Campolindo Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/28/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Buckley, Kevin Jr V 17:13 5:33 3.1 49/242 5/7 5/7 2/35
Goltra, Aidan Sr V 15:44 5:05 3.1 1/242 1/7 1/7 1/39 15:18
Lothamer, Parker Jr V 16:45 5:24 3.1 27/242 3/7 3/7 3/37
Moran, Will Sr V 17:02 5:30 3.1 36/242 4/7 4/7 3/36 17:21
(0:19,1.8)
17:21
(0:19,1.8)
17:21
(0:19,1.8)
16:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sauerberg, Nathaniel So V 17:18 5:35 3.1 57/242 6/7 6/7 1/32
Weinberg, Ben Sr V 16:22 5:17 3.1 7/242 2/7 2/7 2/37 16:57
(0:35,3.4)
16:57
(0:35,3.4)
16:57
(0:35,3.4)
16:43
(0:21,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Yabu, Jared Fr V 17:46 5:44 3.1 93/242 7/7 7/7 1/26
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/35 83:06
1:29
3.1 5:22 5:05 5:33 116 5:22 83:48
(0:42,0.8)
83:48
(0:42,0.8)
79:39 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Aidan Goltra (1), Ben Weinberg (7), Parker Lothamer (26), Will Moran (35), Kevin Buckley (47)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aidan Goltra Sr Campolindo 15:44 5:05 1/7 1/7 1/39
2 William Ernst Jr SAN LUIS OBISPO 16:01 5:10
3 Cameron Gaskell So ACALANES 16:11 5:13
4 Colin Burke Jr BISHOP O'DOWD 16:14 5:14
5 Andrew Melendez Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 16:15 5:15
6 Spencer Keath Sr CORONA DEL MAR 16:19 5:16
7 Ben Weinberg Sr Campolindo 16:22 5:17 2/7 2/7 2/37 16:57
(0:35)
16:57
(0:35)
16:57
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Martin Ponce Sr SE CAREER TECH 16:23 5:17
9 Christian Hernandez Sr BISHOP AMAT 16:23 5:17
10 Ethan Serpa Sr PASO ROBLES 16:25 5:18
11 Ajaypal Singh Jr WILL C. WOOD 16:28 5:19
12 Matt Paulsen Sr GALENA 16:29 5:19
13 Zach Chamberlain Jr PASO ROBLES 16:33 5:20
14 Mason Labadie Jr GALENA 16:34 5:21
15 Robbie Santoyo So BISHOP AMAT 16:35 5:21
16 Manuel Santos Jr ROOSVELT 16:36 5:21
17 Landon Woollard Sr SHASTA 16:37 5:22
18 Jeremy Costello Sr SAN LUIS OBISPO 16:38 5:22
19 Patrick Olson So APTOS 16:38 5:22
20 Aric Strohmeyer Sr WOODLAND 16:38 5:22
21 Nabi Amin Jr CLEVELAND 16:41 5:23
22 Edgar Bolanos Sr ROOSVELT 16:41 5:23
23 Logan Taggart So OAKMONT 16:42 5:23
24 Fernando Gonzalez Jr BISHOP AMAT 16:42 5:23
25 Sid Monge Jr PASO ROBLES 16:42 5:23
26 Jose Rodriquez Jr PLACER 16:44 5:24
27 Parker Lothamer Jr Campolindo 16:45 5:24 3/7 3/7 3/37
28 Adrian Diaz So BISHOP AMAT 16:45 5:24
29 Kenji Anzai Sr RIO AMERICANO 16:53 5:27
30 Kyle Ravera Sr PASO ROBLES 16:53 5:27
31 Josh Park Sr ESPERANZA 16:53 5:27
32 Jacob Graber Jr CHICO 16:58 5:28
33 Boone Bates Sr EL DORADO 17:00 5:29
34 Daniel Chiriaev Sr PROSPECT 17:00 5:29
35 Kyle Chun Jr VISTA DEL LAGO 17:01 5:29
36 Will Moran Sr Campolindo 17:02 5:30 4/7 4/7 3/36 17:21
(0:19)
17:21
(0:19)
17:21
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 David White Sr SAN LUIS OBISPO 17:03 5:30
38 Josh Mason Jr PLACER 17:03 5:30
39 Miguel Garcia Sr SE CAREER TECH 17:04 5:30
40 Moshe Mccarter Jr PLACER 17:05 5:31
41 Alex Nova Sr CLEVELAND 17:08 5:32
42 Josh Potter So PASO ROBLES 17:08 5:32
43 Jack Bradley Sr LAS LOMAS 17:09 5:32
44 Kailen Swain Sr LAS LOMAS 17:10 5:32
45 Felix Oliveros Sr PLACER 17:11 5:33
46 Tom Robey So LAS LOMAS 17:12 5:33
47 Jack Rose Jr APTOS 17:12 5:33
48 Owen Ljung Sr SONOMA VALLEY 17:13 5:33
49 Kevin Buckley Jr Campolindo 17:13 5:33 5/7 5/7 2/35
50 Zach Stelzer Sr PLACER 17:13 5:33
51 Johannsen Tan Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 17:14 5:34
52 Tanner Moore So OAKMONT 17:15 5:34
53 Nick Scrivens Sr CLEVELAND 17:15 5:34
54 Steven Mosqueda Sr ESPERANZA 17:16 5:34
55 Brandon Powell Jr ESPERANZA 17:16 5:34
56 Jose Aranda Jr PIONEER 17:17 5:35
57 Nathaniel Sauerberg So Campolindo 17:18 5:35 6/7 6/7 1/32
58 Garrett Meyer Jr SE CAREER TECH 17:19 5:35
59 Gannon Chamberlain So PASO ROBLES 17:20 5:35
60 Kelly Tarter Sr LAS LOMAS 17:21 5:36
61 Josh Bland Sr SHASTA 17:21 5:36
62 Daniel Reyes Jr ATASCADERO 17:22 5:36
63 Andris Molina Sr CHICO 17:23 5:36
64 Liam Morris Jr EUREKA 17:24 5:37
65 Ethan Hold Sr CORONA DEL MAR 17:24 5:37
66 Louis Huerta Fr BISHOP AMAT 17:25 5:37
67 Aaron Elissa Sr DAYTON 17:25 5:37
68 Nicholas Strohl Sr BENICIA 17:26 5:37
69 Matt Paragas So CORONA DEL MAR 17:27 5:38
70 Austin Taggart Sr OAKMONT 17:27 5:38
71 Ryan Gray Sr EL DORADO 17:27 5:38
72 Morgan Miller Jr APTOS 17:28 5:38
73 Callum Bolger Fr SAN LUIS OBISPO 17:29 5:38
74 Adrian Gomez-mora Sr CHICO 17:30 5:39
75 David Curtis Sr GALENA 17:30 5:39
76 Grant Haley Sr GALENA 17:31 5:39
77 Andrew Dobrowski So GALENA 17:32 5:39
78 Noah Wallace Fr RIO AMERICANO 17:33 5:40
79 Dru Hall So GALENA 17:34 5:40
80 Riley Cooke Jr BISHOP O'DOWD 17:36 5:41
81 Rudy Baza Jr AZUSA 17:36 5:41
82 Rene Toribio Jr ROOSVELT 17:37 5:41
83 Logan Fry Jr ESPERANZA 17:39 5:42
84 John Bray So APTOS 17:41 5:42
85 Travis Hallett Sr ATASCADERO 17:41 5:42
86 Jalato Sultessa So CLEVELAND 17:41 5:42
87 Drake Johnson Jr NOVATO 17:42 5:43
88 Leif Hellgren Fr CORONA DEL MAR 17:42 5:43
89 Alec Weber Sr ACALANES 17:43 5:43
90 Riley Davis Jr SHASTA 17:45 5:44
91 Thomas Robertson Jr CORONA DEL MAR 17:45 5:44
92 Remington Breeze So VISTA DEL LAGO 17:45 5:44
93 Jared Yabu Fr Campolindo 17:46 5:44 7/7 7/7 1/26
94 Keeson Davis Jr LAS LOMAS 17:48 5:45
95 Taiki Nishihara Sr GALENA 17:49 5:45
96 Alex Garcia Jr PLACER 17:49 5:45
97 Aaron Schiek Sr VISTA DEL LAGO 17:50 5:45
98 Tyler Eigenhuis Jr ATASCADERO 17:51 5:45
99 Javier Zuniga Jr ROOSVELT 17:51 5:45
100 Benton Miller Jr CHICO 17:51 5:45
101 Chris Tiran Sr APTOS 17:52 5:46
102 Blake Harris So ESPERANZA 17:53 5:46
103 Chris Harris Jr ESPERANZA 17:54 5:46
104 Ricardo Casillas Sr ROOSVELT 17:55 5:47
105 Charlie Planmondon So EL DORADO 17:55 5:47
106 Ryman Crone Fr PLACER 17:56 5:47
107 Riley Smith Sr WILL C. WOOD 18:00 5:48
108 Miles Dawes Sr LAS LOMAS 18:00 5:48
109 Dakota Rodriguez Jr ESPERANZA 18:00 5:48
110 Julian Siow Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 18:03 5:49
111 Noah Price Sr APTOS 18:03 5:49
112 Nathan Ramos So JACKSON-WA 18:03 5:49
113 Felipe Dejesus So ATASCADERO 18:04 5:50
114 Noah Adams So CLEVELAND 18:06 5:50
115 Tegan Fleishman Fr ATASCADERO 18:07 5:51
116 Alex Wilde Sr CORONA DEL MAR 18:08 5:51
117 Dalton Douglas-hiley So EL DORADO 18:08 5:51
118 Ethan Reeder Jr EL DORADO 18:09 5:51
119 Liam Monninger So CHICO 18:09 5:51
120 Jackson Harris Jr EL DORADO 18:09 5:51
121 Christian Martinez Sr SONOMA VALLEY 18:11 5:52
122 Andrew Skoy Fr SHASTA 18:11 5:52
123 Taylor Bedrosian So PASO ROBLES 18:14 5:53
124 Oscar Carswon Sr EUREKA 18:15 5:53
125 Brandon Yee Jr JACKSON-WA 18:16 5:54
126 David Kooglet Sr MISSION OAK 18:17 5:54
127 Josiah Reynolds So OAKMONT 18:18 5:54
128 Adrian Ontiveros Jr MISSION OAK 18:18 5:54
129 Jeremy Dong So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:18 5:54
130 Henry Fisher Fr VISTA DEL LAGO 18:19 5:55
131 Ryan Von Chance So VISTA DEL LAGO 18:20 5:55
132 Peter Kurtz Jr CLEVELAND 18:21 5:55
133 Zach Armstrong Sr CLEVELAND 18:22 5:55
134 Ethan Mcswain Jr SAN LUIS OBISPO 18:22 5:55
135 Daniel Galindo-navarro Sr SEATTLE PREP 18:22 5:55
136 Jason Li Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:23 5:56
137 Luke Mcreynolds Jr CORONA DEL MAR 18:23 5:56
138 Victor Alvarez Sr WOODLAND 18:23 5:56
139 Matt Lovetri So NOVATO 18:24 5:56
140 Collin Dejulio Fr VISTA DEL LAGO 18:25 5:56
141 Aaron Harman Jr ACALANES 18:25 5:56
142 Frankie Stoner So SEATTLE PREP 18:26 5:57
143 Jose Ramirez Sr OAKMONT 18:28 5:57
144 Cobi Barnhart Jr RIO AMERICANO 18:28 5:57
145 Vincent Chevreuil So VISTA DEL LAGO 18:31 5:58
146 Garcia Louie Sr BISHOP AMAT 18:31 5:58
147 Daniel Gonzalez Sr ROOSVELT 18:33 5:59
148 Daniel Rubino Fr PROSPECT 18:34 5:59
149 Tristen Bohn Jr COLFAX 18:36 6:00
150 Sean Kron Sr SEATTLE PREP 18:37 6:00
151 Nick Thorton Jr BENICIA 18:39 6:01
152 Ricardo Robles Sr WOODLAND 18:42 6:02
153 Antonio Morales Jr WOODLAND 18:45 6:03
154 Keegan Ginter Sr SONOMA VALLEY 18:46 6:03
155 Daniel Alvarado Sr WILL C. WOOD 18:46 6:03
156 Alex Haupt So JACKSON-WA 18:47 6:04
157 Nic Burchett Jr RIO AMERICANO 18:52 6:05
158 Aidan Jensen Jr SEATTLE PREP 18:52 6:05
159 Alex Kelly So ACALANES 18:53 6:05
160 Robert Deltoro So AZUSA 18:53 6:05
161 Jacob Niles So APTOS 18:55 6:06
162 Aramis Knox Jr SAN LUIS OBISPO 18:57 6:07
163 Brady Jeffries Sr MISSION OAK 18:57 6:07
164 Thomas Mallick So SEATTLE PREP 18:59 6:07
165 Joshua Moreno Jr BISHOP AMAT 18:59 6:07
166 Clayton Leveskis Sr COLFAX 19:01 6:08
167 Lamberto Sarmiento Jr ROOSVELT 19:01 6:08
168 Hector Damian-siordia Jr CHICO 19:01 6:08
169 Nedu Chiedum Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:02 6:08
170 Return Bongiovanni Jr SONOMA VALLEY 19:06 6:10
171 Matthew Clavelli Sr WOODLAND 19:06 6:10
172 Christian Woolfolk Jr OAKMONT 19:08 6:10
173 Noble Boutin So RIO AMERICANO 19:09 6:11
174 James Henry Jr JACKSON-WA 19:12 6:12
175 Kieran Bolger Jr SAN LUIS OBISPO 19:12 6:12
176 Duncan Bartok Sr JACKSON-WA 19:13 6:12
177 Tommy Kisylia Jr LAS LOMAS 19:13 6:12
178 Jacob Smith Jr COLFAX 19:15 6:13
179 Anderson Vereyken Sr COLFAX 19:17 6:13
180 Scott Dye Jr WILL C. WOOD 19:18 6:14
181 Lucas West Sr PROSPECT 19:18 6:14
182 Tejas Reddy Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:19 6:14
183 Nikhil Davuluri Jr SHASTA 19:20 6:14
184 Joshua Vrooman So COLFAX 19:20 6:14
185 Nathan Bossier Fr NOVATO 19:20 6:14
186 Tommy Clavelli Jr WOODLAND 19:21 6:15
187 Max Herrerias Fr NOVATO 19:22 6:15
188 Jorge Aguilar Sr AZUSA 19:22 6:15
189 Ken Joseph Fr PROSPECT 19:24 6:15
190 Jacob Gerigk So RIO AMERICANO 19:24 6:15
191 Jack Mcdowell So BENICIA 19:25 6:16
192 Patrick Melendez Sr ENCINAL 19:25 6:16
193 Seth Mcwhirter Fr ACALANES 19:26 6:16
194 Shaun Krum Jr WILL C. WOOD 19:30 6:17
195 Leonardo Macedonio Fr SONOMA VALLEY 19:32 6:18
196 Mark Maduro Fr MISSION OAK 19:33 6:18
197 Jack Thompson Jr JACKSON-WA 19:35 6:19
198 Nathan Schillen Sr SHASTA 19:37 6:20
199 Charlie Huffman Fr PROSPECT 19:38 6:20
200 Zachary Thompson So SHASTA 19:39 6:20
201 Nick Girard Jr CARMEL 19:42 6:21
202 Peter Enfantino So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:43 6:22
203 Andrew Jacobs Sr BENICIA 19:43 6:22
204 Nathan Barton So COLFAX 19:44 6:22
205 Bodhi Drinkard So WILL C. WOOD 19:46 6:23
206 Hank Smith So ENCINAL 19:48 6:23
207 Chase Mccoy Jr NOVATO 19:50 6:24
208 Ryan Kelley-cahill So ENCINAL 19:51 6:24
209 Francisco Garcia AZUSA 19:53 6:25
210 Samir Alam Sr PROSPECT 19:54 6:25
211 Sam Love Sr BENICIA 19:56 6:26
212 Alan Aguilar Jr AZUSA 19:59 6:27
213 Ian Miller Jr OAKMONT 20:02 6:28
214 Chris Harris So RIO AMERICANO 20:05 6:29
215 Sam Han Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:07 6:29
216 Kiel Wilson Fr MISSION OAK 20:14 6:32
217 Jared Taylor Sr NOVATO 20:17 6:33
218 Chris Good Jr CARMEL 20:17 6:33
219 Miguel Reyes Sr AZUSA 20:18 6:33
220 Liam Hays Jr CHICO 20:18 6:33
221 Andrew Good Jr CARMEL 20:18 6:33
222 John Kuta So BENICIA 20:18 6:33
223 Jared Ericksen Jr ACALANES 20:24 6:35
224 Angel Lopez Sr WILL C. WOOD 20:29 6:36
225 Nathan Siao So ENCINAL 20:35 6:38
226 Henry Smith Jr EUREKA 20:40 6:40
227 Jordan Thayer Jr EUREKA 20:55 6:45
228 Mitchell Barraza Sr PROSPECT 20:56 6:45
229 Alex Myers Fr CARMEL 21:04 6:48
230 Armando Negrete Jr ENCINAL 21:20 6:53
231 Ian Sloop Jr SONOMA VALLEY 21:36 6:58
232 Dalton Han Fr CARMEL 21:46 7:01
233 Robert Everette Jr NOVATO 21:47 7:02
234 Josh Dormody Jr CARMEL 21:52 7:03
235 Will Theobald Jr BENICIA 22:03 7:07
236 Jose Cervantes Sr WOODLAND 22:16 7:11
237 Trevor Martinelli So SONOMA VALLEY 22:30 7:15
238 John Coyle So ENCINAL 22:31 7:16
239 Sunny Ouyang Sr ENCINAL 22:31 7:16
240 Peter Mellinger Sr CARMEL 24:24 7:52
241 William Setser So MISSION OAK 25:29 8:13
242 Dominic Phillips So MISSION OAK 26:02 8:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 PASO ROBLES
7-4-2-3-1
Gap: 0:43
83:41
16:44
5:24
114 Ethan Serpa
Sr
16:25
5:18
9
Zach Chamberlain
Jr
16:33
5:20
12
Sid Monge
Jr
16:42
5:23
24
Kyle Ravera
Sr
16:53
5:27
29
Josh Potter
So
17:08
5:32
40
Gannon Chamberlain
So
17:20
5:35
55
Taylor Bedrosian
So
18:14
5:53
117
2 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:29
83:06
16:37
5:22
116 Aidan Goltra
Sr
15:44
5:05
1
Ben Weinberg
Sr
16:22
5:17
7
Parker Lothamer
Jr
16:45
5:24
26
Will Moran
Sr
17:02
5:30
35
Kevin Buckley
Jr
17:13
5:33
47
Nathaniel Sauerberg
So
17:18
5:35
54
Jared Yabu
Fr
17:46
5:44
87
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 BISHOP AMAT
6-5-2-2-3
Gap: 1:02
83:50
16:46
5:25
133 Christian Hernandez
Sr
16:23
5:17
8
Robbie Santoyo
So
16:35
5:21
14
Fernando Gonzalez
Jr
16:42
5:23
23
Adrian Diaz
So
16:45
5:24
27
Louis Huerta
Fr
17:25
5:37
61
Garcia Louie
Sr
18:31
5:58
139
Joshua Moreno
Jr
18:59
6:07
158
4 PLACER
16-9-7-6-4
Gap: 0:29
85:16
17:03
5:30
191 Jose Rodriquez
Jr
16:44
5:24
25
Josh Mason
Jr
17:03
5:30
37
Moshe Mccarter
Jr
17:05
5:31
38
Felix Oliveros
Sr
17:11
5:33
43
Zach Stelzer
Sr
17:13
5:33
48
Alex Garcia
Jr
17:49
5:45
90
Ryman Crone
Fr
17:56
5:47
100
5 GALENA
9-6-6-7-5
Gap: 1:03
85:36
17:07
5:31
234 Matt Paulsen
Sr
16:29
5:19
11
Mason Labadie
Jr
16:34
5:21
13
David Curtis
Sr
17:30
5:39
69
Grant Haley
Sr
17:31
5:39
70
Andrew Dobrowski
So
17:32
5:39
71
Dru Hall
So
17:34
5:40
73
Taiki Nishihara
Sr
17:49
5:45
89
6 BISHOP O'DOWD
4-2-5-5-6
Gap: 1:49
85:22
17:04
5:30
236 Colin Burke
Jr
16:14
5:14
4
Andrew Melendez
Sr
16:15
5:15
5
Johannsen Tan
Sr
17:14
5:34
49
Riley Cooke
Jr
17:36
5:41
74
Julian Siow
Sr
18:03
5:49
104








7 SAN LUIS OBISPO
2-3-4-4-7
Gap: 2:21
85:33
17:07
5:31
249 William Ernst
Jr
16:01
5:10
2
Jeremy Costello
Sr
16:38
5:22
17
David White
Sr
17:03
5:30
36
Callum Bolger
Fr
17:29
5:38
67
Ethan Mcswain
Jr
18:22
5:55
127
Aramis Knox
Jr
18:57
6:07
155
Kieran Bolger
Jr
19:12
6:12
168
8 LAS LOMAS
23-15-10-8-8
Gap: 0:39
86:40
17:20
5:35
271 Jack Bradley
Sr
17:09
5:32
41
Kailen Swain
Sr
17:10
5:32
42
Tom Robey
So
17:12
5:33
44
Kelly Tarter
Sr
17:21
5:36
56
Keeson Davis
Jr
17:48
5:45
88
Miles Dawes
Sr
18:00
5:48
102
Tommy Kisylia
Jr
19:13
6:12
170
9 CORONA DEL MAR
5-11-11-12-9
Gap: 1:26
86:37
17:19
5:35
296 Spencer Keath
Sr
16:19
5:16
6
Ethan Hold
Sr
17:24
5:37
60
Matt Paragas
So
17:27
5:38
63
Leif Hellgren
Fr
17:42
5:43
82
Thomas Robertson
Jr
17:45
5:44
85
Alex Wilde
Sr
18:08
5:51
110
Luke Mcreynolds
Jr
18:23
5:56
130
10 CLEVELAND
14-8-8-9-10
Gap: 1:25
86:51
17:22
5:36
298 Nabi Amin
Jr
16:41
5:23
20
Alex Nova
Sr
17:08
5:32
39
Nick Scrivens
Sr
17:15
5:34
51
Jalato Sultessa
So
17:41
5:42
80
Noah Adams
So
18:06
5:50
108
Peter Kurtz
Jr
18:21
5:55
125
Zach Armstrong
Sr
18:22
5:55
126
11 APTOS
12-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:14
86:51
17:22
5:36
302 Patrick Olson
So
16:38
5:22
18
Jack Rose
Jr
17:12
5:33
45
Morgan Miller
Jr
17:28
5:38
66
John Bray
So
17:41
5:42
78
Chris Tiran
Sr
17:52
5:46
95
Noah Price
Sr
18:03
5:49
105
Jacob Niles
So
18:55
6:06
154
12 ROOSVELT
10-7-9-10-12
Gap: 1:19
86:40
17:20
5:35
303 Manuel Santos
Jr
16:36
5:21
15
Edgar Bolanos
Sr
16:41
5:23
21
Rene Toribio
Jr
17:37
5:41
76
Javier Zuniga
Jr
17:51
5:45
93
Ricardo Casillas
Sr
17:55
5:47
98
Daniel Gonzalez
Sr
18:33
5:59
140
Lamberto Sarmiento
Jr
19:01
6:08
160
13 ESPERANZA
18-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:00
86:57
17:23
5:37
308 Josh Park
Sr
16:53
5:27
30
Steven Mosqueda
Sr
17:16
5:34
52
Brandon Powell
Jr
17:16
5:34
53
Logan Fry
Jr
17:39
5:42
77
Blake Harris
So
17:53
5:46
96
Chris Harris
Jr
17:54
5:46
97
Dakota Rodriguez
Jr
18:00
5:48
103
14 CHICO
19-17-16-14-14
Gap: 1:11
87:51
17:34
5:40
365 Jacob Graber
Jr
16:58
5:28
31
Andris Molina
Sr
17:23
5:36
59
Adrian Gomez-mora
Sr
17:30
5:39
68
Benton Miller
Jr
17:51
5:45
94
Liam Monninger
So
18:09
5:51
113
Hector Damian-siordia
Jr
19:01
6:08
161
Liam Hays
Jr
20:18
6:33
213
15 OAKMONT
15-12-14-15-15
Gap: 1:46
88:10
17:38
5:41
392 Logan Taggart
So
16:42
5:23
22
Tanner Moore
So
17:15
5:34
50
Austin Taggart
Sr
17:27
5:38
64
Josiah Reynolds
So
18:18
5:54
120
Jose Ramirez
Sr
18:28
5:57
136
Christian Woolfolk
Jr
19:08
6:10
165
Ian Miller
Jr
20:02
6:28
206
16 EL DORADO
20-18-17-17-16
Gap: 1:09
88:39
17:44
5:43
419 Boone Bates
Sr
17:00
5:29
32
Ryan Gray
Sr
17:27
5:38
65
Charlie Planmondon
So
17:55
5:47
99
Dalton Douglas-hiley
So
18:08
5:51
111
Ethan Reeder
Jr
18:09
5:51
112
Jackson Harris
Jr
18:09
5:51
114




17 ATASCADERO
25-22-20-19-17
Gap: 0:45
89:05
17:49
5:45
445 Daniel Reyes
Jr
17:22
5:36
58
Travis Hallett
Sr
17:41
5:42
79
Tyler Eigenhuis
Jr
17:51
5:45
92
Felipe Dejesus
So
18:04
5:50
107
Tegan Fleishman
Fr
18:07
5:51
109








18 SHASTA
11-13-15-16-18
Gap: 2:43
89:14
17:51
5:45
449 Landon Woollard
Sr
16:37
5:22
16
Josh Bland
Sr
17:21
5:36
57
Riley Davis
Jr
17:45
5:44
84
Andrew Skoy
Fr
18:11
5:52
116
Nikhil Davuluri
Jr
19:20
6:14
176
Nathan Schillen
Sr
19:37
6:20
191
Zachary Thompson
So
19:39
6:20
193
19 VISTA DEL LAGO
22-21-18-18-19
Gap: 1:19
89:15
17:51
5:45
458 Kyle Chun
Jr
17:01
5:29
34
Remington Breeze
So
17:45
5:44
86
Aaron Schiek
Sr
17:50
5:45
91
Henry Fisher
Fr
18:19
5:55
123
Ryan Von Chance
So
18:20
5:55
124
Collin Dejulio
Fr
18:25
5:56
133
Vincent Chevreuil
So
18:31
5:58
138
20 RIO AMERICANO
17-19-21-21-20
Gap: 2:16
90:55
18:11
5:52
553 Kenji Anzai
Sr
16:53
5:27
28
Noah Wallace
Fr
17:33
5:40
72
Cobi Barnhart
Jr
18:28
5:57
137
Nic Burchett
Jr
18:52
6:05
150
Noble Boutin
So
19:09
6:11
166
Jacob Gerigk
So
19:24
6:15
183
Chris Harris
So
20:05
6:29
207
21 ACALANES
3-16-19-20-21
Gap: 3:15
90:38
18:08
5:51
558 Cameron Gaskell
So
16:11
5:13
3
Alec Weber
Sr
17:43
5:43
83
Aaron Harman
Jr
18:25
5:56
134
Alex Kelly
So
18:53
6:05
152
Seth Mcwhirter
Fr
19:26
6:16
186
Jared Ericksen
Jr
20:24
6:35
216




22 WOODLAND
13-23-23-23-22
Gap: 2:28
91:34
18:19
5:54
605 Aric Strohmeyer
Sr
16:38
5:22
19
Victor Alvarez
Sr
18:23
5:56
131
Ricardo Robles
Sr
18:42
6:02
145
Antonio Morales
Jr
18:45
6:03
146
Matthew Clavelli
Sr
19:06
6:10
164
Tommy Clavelli
Jr
19:21
6:15
179
Jose Cervantes
Sr
22:16
7:11
227
23 WILL C. WOOD
8-20-22-22-23
Gap: 3:02
92:02
18:24
5:56
619 Ajaypal Singh
Jr
16:28
5:19
10
Riley Smith
Sr
18:00
5:48
101
Daniel Alvarado
Sr
18:46
6:03
148
Scott Dye
Jr
19:18
6:14
173
Shaun Krum
Jr
19:30
6:17
187
Bodhi Drinkard
So
19:46
6:23
198
Angel Lopez
Sr
20:29
6:36
217
24 SONOMA VALLEY
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:19
92:48
18:34
5:59
659 Owen Ljung
Sr
17:13
5:33
46
Christian Martinez
Sr
18:11
5:52
115
Keegan Ginter
Sr
18:46
6:03
147
Return Bongiovanni
Jr
19:06
6:10
163
Leonardo Macedonio
Fr
19:32
6:18
188
Ian Sloop
Jr
21:36
6:58
222
Trevor Martinelli
So
22:30
7:15
228
25 JACKSON-WA
29-28-26-26-25
Gap: 1:10
93:31
18:42
6:02
709 Nathan Ramos
So
18:03
5:49
106
Brandon Yee
Jr
18:16
5:54
118
Alex Haupt
So
18:47
6:04
149
James Henry
Jr
19:12
6:12
167
Duncan Bartok
Sr
19:13
6:12
169
Jack Thompson
Jr
19:35
6:19
190




26 SEATTLE PREP
32-32-30-27-26
Gap: 0:37
93:16
18:39
6:01
714 Daniel Galindo-navarro
Sr
18:22
5:55
128
Frankie Stoner
So
18:26
5:57
135
Sean Kron
Sr
18:37
6:00
143
Aidan Jensen
Jr
18:52
6:05
151
Thomas Mallick
So
18:59
6:07
157








27 PROSPECT
21-25-25-25-27
Gap: 2:38
93:54
18:47
6:03
722 Daniel Chiriaev
Sr
17:00
5:29
33
Daniel Rubino
Fr
18:34
5:59
141
Lucas West
Sr
19:18
6:14
174
Ken Joseph
Fr
19:24
6:15
182
Charlie Huffman
Fr
19:38
6:20
192
Samir Alam
Sr
19:54
6:25
203
Mitchell Barraza
Sr
20:56
6:45
219
28 NOVATO
28-27-28-28-28
Gap: 2:08
94:38
18:56
6:06
771 Drake Johnson
Jr
17:42
5:43
81
Matt Lovetri
So
18:24
5:56
132
Nathan Bossier
Fr
19:20
6:14
178
Max Herrerias
Fr
19:22
6:15
180
Chase Mccoy
Jr
19:50
6:24
200
Jared Taylor
Sr
20:17
6:33
210
Robert Everette
Jr
21:47
7:02
224
29 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
31-31-32-31-29
Gap: 1:25
94:45
18:57
6:07
783 Jeremy Dong
So
18:18
5:54
122
Jason Li
Jr
18:23
5:56
129
Nedu Chiedum
Fr
19:02
6:08
162
Tejas Reddy
Jr
19:19
6:14
175
Peter Enfantino
So
19:43
6:22
195
Sam Han
Jr
20:07
6:29
208




30 BENICIA
26-26-27-30-30
Gap: 2:30
95:09
19:02
6:08
790 Nicholas Strohl
Sr
17:26
5:37
62
Nick Thorton
Jr
18:39
6:01
144
Jack Mcdowell
So
19:25
6:16
184
Andrew Jacobs
Sr
19:43
6:22
196
Sam Love
Sr
19:56
6:26
204
John Kuta
So
20:18
6:33
215
Will Theobald
Jr
22:03
7:07
226
31 MISSION OAK
30-30-29-29-31
Gap: 1:57
95:19
19:04
6:09
794 David Kooglet
Sr
18:17
5:54
119
Adrian Ontiveros
Jr
18:18
5:54
121
Brady Jeffries
Sr
18:57
6:07
156
Mark Maduro
Fr
19:33
6:18
189
Kiel Wilson
Fr
20:14
6:32
209
William Setser
So
25:29
8:13
232
Dominic Phillips
So
26:02
8:24
233
32 AZUSA
27-29-31-32-32
Gap: 2:23
95:43
19:09
6:11
816 Rudy Baza
Jr
17:36
5:41
75
Robert Deltoro
So
18:53
6:05
153
Jorge Aguilar
Sr
19:22
6:15
181
Francisco Garcia
-
19:53
6:25
202
Alan Aguilar
Jr
19:59
6:27
205
Miguel Reyes
Sr
20:18
6:33
212




33 COLFAX
33-33-33-33-33
Gap: 0:44
95:29
19:06
6:10
821 Tristen Bohn
Jr
18:36
6:00
142
Clayton Leveskis
Sr
19:01
6:08
159
Jacob Smith
Jr
19:15
6:13
171
Anderson Vereyken
Sr
19:17
6:13
172
Joshua Vrooman
So
19:20
6:14
177
Nathan Barton
So
19:44
6:22
197




34 ENCINAL
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 1:55
100:59
20:12
6:31
1024 Patrick Melendez
Sr
19:25
6:16
185
Hank Smith
So
19:48
6:23
199
Ryan Kelley-cahill
So
19:51
6:24
201
Nathan Siao
So
20:35
6:38
218
Armando Negrete
Jr
21:20
6:53
221
John Coyle
So
22:31
7:16
229
Sunny Ouyang
Sr
22:31
7:16
230
35 CARMEL
35-35-35-35-35
Gap: 2:04
103:07
20:37
6:39
1062 Nick Girard
Jr
19:42
6:21
194
Chris Good
Jr
20:17
6:33
211
Andrew Good
Jr
20:18
6:33
214
Alex Myers
Fr
21:04
6:48
220
Dalton Han
Fr
21:46
7:01
223
Josh Dormody
Jr
21:52
7:03
225
Peter Mellinger
Sr
24:24
7:52
231
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.