Campolindo Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/13/03

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baab, Caroline JV 20:51 10:10 2.05 92/158 25/35 41/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Baker, Naomi JV 18:26 9:00 2.05 40/158 11/35 24/52 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Benbahmed, Sophia JV 21:48 10:38 2.05 112/158 30/35 47/52 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bisel, Grace JV 27:40 13:30 2.05 153/158 35/35 52/52 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Blumberg-Long, Alex JV 18:22 8:58 2.05 38/158 10/35 23/52 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Casabonne, Bernadette Sr V 14:03 6:51 2.05 29/176 2/5 3/52 9/31 You ROCK! (SBP)
Casabonne, Marie So F/S 14:01 6:50 2.05 5/157 1/6 2/52 4/31 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chandler, Kaitlin JV 17:50 8:42 2.05 64/127 3/6 17/52 12/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Durkin, Laura JV 16:43 8:09 2.05 35/127 2/6 13/52 9/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dyer, April Jr V 14:57 7:18 2.05 61/176 4/5 6/52 10/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gelston, Elise So JV 19:36 9:34 2.05 63/158 18/35 33/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Goett, Mariela JV 19:05 9:19 2.05 52/158 16/35 30/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Greenway, Rose Fr JV 21:18 10:23 2.05 104/158 28/35 45/52 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Grubman, Jessica So JV 18:32 9:02 2.05 42/158 12/35 25/52 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gryka, Magdalena JV 18:43 9:08 2.05 45/158 13/35 26/52 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Haislet, Rachel So JV 15:28 7:33 2.05 2/158 1/35 9/52 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hoffman, Gayle JV 20:55 10:12 2.05 112/127 6/6 42/52 12/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Inglesia, Elizabeth JV 19:08 9:20 2.05 89/127 4/6 31/52 11/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Juram, Sarah JV 17:12 8:23 2.05 10/158 3/35 15/52 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Karr, Maggie So JV 17:59 8:46 2.05 24/158 6/35 19/52 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katibah, Anna Fr F/S 15:58 7:47 2.05 37/157 5/6 11/52 1/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kerr, Amanda So JV 17:47 8:40 2.05 18/158 4/35 16/52 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kim, Becky JV 18:14 8:54 2.05 34/158 9/35 22/52 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lathers, Jamie JV 20:03 9:47 2.05 100/127 5/6 37/52 11/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lee, Sojung JV 21:54 10:41 2.05 114/158 31/35 48/52 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lim, Jenifer So F/S 17:05 8:20 2.05 69/157 6/6 14/52 4/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lowell, Melissa JV 21:20 10:24 2.05 106/158 29/35 46/52 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Majchrzak, Katherine JV 25:32 12:27 2.05 149/158 34/35 51/52 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maurel, Joanne JV 20:03 9:47 2.05 74/158 22/35 37/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Miller, Elisa Fr JV 18:03 8:48 2.05 25/158 7/35 20/52 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Murillo, Cristina Jr JV 18:10 8:52 2.05 28/158 8/35 21/52 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nathan, Sara So JV 19:21 9:26 2.05 59/158 17/35 32/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Oberman, Jennifer So JV 21:11 10:20 2.05 101/158 26/35 43/52 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ochs, Jillian Sr V 14:29 7:04 2.05 43/176 3/5 4/52 10/29
Overell, Jennifer Jr JV 15:13 7:25 2.05 4/127 1/6 8/52 4/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Parkes, Laura JV 16:27 8:01 2.05 3/158 2/35 12/52 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Patel, Mira So F/S 15:10 7:24 2.05 21/157 3/6 7/52 3/29
Patel, Tanvi Fr JV 21:13 10:21 2.05 102/158 27/35 44/52 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pleticha, Erinmarie JV 20:47 10:08 2.05 91/158 24/35 40/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Potmesil, Megan JV 19:43 9:37 2.05 70/158 21/35 35/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Price, Allison JV 22:35 11:01 2.05 126/158 32/35 49/52 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rogers, Katie JV 19:37 9:34 2.05 64/158 19/35 34/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rosenthahl, Tracy F/S 15:35 7:36 2.05 30/157 4/6 10/52 3/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ross, Vera Sr V 13:46 6:43 2.05 22/176 1/5 1/52 12/32
Rudolph, Allison JV 18:59 9:16 2.05 50/158 15/35 29/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Thurlow, Amy JV 23:06 11:16 2.05 134/158 33/35 50/52 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Trotter, Emma So JV 18:44 9:08 2.05 46/158 14/35 27/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Vanderpol, Meaghan V 18:58 9:15 2.05 155/176 5/5 28/52 21/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Watson, Lindsey Fr F/S 14:46 7:12 2.05 14/157 2/6 5/52 4/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Westphal, Elise JV 19:48 9:40 2.05 69/158 20/35 36/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Whip, Lauren JV 17:54 8:44 2.05 21/158 5/35 18/52 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Zappala, Katrina Fr JV 20:24 9:57 2.05 87/158 23/35 39/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/25 76:13
5:12
2.05 7:26 6:43 9:15 292 6:36 Vera Ross (21), Bernadette Casabonne (28), Jillian Ochs (42), April Dyer (58), Meaghan Vanderpol (143)
JV 1st 5 10/14 88:57
4:50
2.05 8:41 7:25 9:47 256 7:33 Jennifer Overell (4), Laura Durkin (34), Kaitlin Chandler (59), Elizabeth Inglesia (75), Jamie Lathers (84)
JV 1st 5 2/9 84:48
2:26
2.05 8:16 7:33 8:44 52 8:05 Rachel Haislet (2), Laura Parkes (3), Sarah Juram (10), Amanda Kerr (17), Lauren Whip (20)
JV 2nd 5 2/6 90:48
0:23
2.05 8:52 8:46 8:58 38 8:39 Maggie Karr (4), Elisa Miller (5), Cristina Murillo (7), Becky Kim (10), Alex Blumberg-Long (12)
JV 3rd 5 1/3 93:24
0:33
2.05 9:07 9:00 9:16 22 9:07 Naomi Baker (1), Jessica Grubman (2), Magdalena Gryka (5), Emma Trotter (6), Allison Rudolph (8)
JV 4th 5 1/3 97:27
0:43
2.05 9:30 9:19 9:40 19 9:30 Mariela Goett (1), Sara Nathan (2), Elise Gelston (4), Katie Rogers (5), Elise Westphal (7)
JV 5th 5 1/3 101:48
1:08
2.05 9:56 9:37 10:10 15 9:56 Megan Potmesil (1), Joanne Maurel (2), Katrina Zappala (3), Erinmarie Pleticha (4), Caroline Baab (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 106:50
0:37
2.05 10:25 10:20 10:38 15 10:25 Jennifer Oberman (1), Tanvi Patel (2), Rose Greenway (3), Melissa Lowell (4), Sophia Benbahmed (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 120:47
5:46
2.05 11:47 10:41 13:30 15 11:47 Sojung Lee (1), Allison Price (2), Amy Thurlow (3), Katherine Majchrzak (4), Grace Bisel (5)
F/S 1st 5 2/22 75:30
1:57
2.05 7:22 6:50 7:47 100 7:11 Marie Casabonne (4), Lindsey Watson (13), Mira Patel (20), Tracy Rosenthahl (28), Anna Katibah (35)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lindsay Allen collegapark 12:17 6:00
2 Ashleigh Montgomery CARONDELET 12:47 6:14
3 Jehan Sparks PIEDMONT 12:53 6:17
4 Nicole Pennes collegapark 12:58 6:20
5 Rebecca Yau MIRAMONTE 13:05 6:23
6 Megan Alexander stfrancisSac 13:09 6:25
7 Diana Choi SKYLINE 13:13 6:27
8 Mairin Meltvelt stfrancisSac 13:13 6:27
9 Samantha Godfrey southkitsap 13:20 6:30
10 Druisa Dickson ACALANES 13:20 6:30
11 Naomi Sparks PIEDMONT 13:23 6:32
12 Sarah Stacionis amadorvalley 13:24 6:32
13 Katie Rosapepe southkitsap 13:24 6:32
14 Jacqui Trenkwalder NORTHGATE 13:31 6:36
15 Diane Dunn collegapark 13:33 6:37
16 Danielle Friend southkitsap 13:34 6:37
17 Jenny Perham NORTHGATE 13:35 6:38
18 Elizabeth Ottenheimer GRANADA 13:39 6:40
19 Kelly Cureton NORTHGATE 13:41 6:40
20 Eileen Morley southkitsap 13:44 6:42
21 Marie Lindquist PIEDMONT 13:45 6:42
22 Vera Ross Sr Campolindo 13:46 6:43 1/5 1/52 12/32
23 Tracy Dantema stjosephlakewood 13:46 6:43
24 Alexis Dawkins stjosephlakewood 13:53 6:46
25 Briana Salazar LIVERMORE 13:55 6:47
26 Megan Carper NORTHGATE 13:56 6:48
27 Shae Dinero CARONDELET 13:58 6:49
28 Liz Lowry amadorvalley 14:01 6:50
29 Bernadette Casabonne Sr Campolindo 14:03 6:51 2/5 3/52 9/31 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Katie Matl CARONDELET 14:05 6:52
31 Lauren Finzer MIRAMONTE 14:05 6:52
32 Catherine Durant NORTHGATE 14:06 6:53
33 Liz Noey collegapark 14:12 6:56
34 Diana Chernikova MIRAMONTE 14:16 6:58
35 Katie Hartman stfrancisSac 14:17 6:58
36 Suzy Portner stjosephlakewood 14:18 6:59
37 Kristen Scanlon CARONDELET 14:20 7:00
38 Jessica Sanchez NorthMontereyCounty 14:20 7:00
39 Jacqueline Lee stfrancisSac 14:21 7:00
40 Maggie Crawford BENICIA 14:24 7:01
41 Grecia Garcia NorthMontereyCounty 14:25 7:02
42 Kendall Nemeth amadorvalley 14:26 7:02
43 Jillian Ochs Sr Campolindo 14:29 7:04 3/5 4/52 10/29
44 Ann Thomas ACALANES 14:30 7:04
45 Tamara Torlakson deervalley 14:32 7:05
46 Danielle Geong PIEDMONT 14:34 7:06
47 Arianna Montejano stjosephlakewood 14:35 7:07
48 Emlyn Struthers sanramonvalley 14:37 7:08
49 Lauren Reddy CARONDELET 14:39 7:09
50 Kelsey Casey MIRAMONTE 14:40 7:09
51 Breanna Mercer southkitsap 14:40 7:09
52 Katie Maltester collegapark 14:40 7:09
53 Katie McCausland southkitsap 14:41 7:10
54 Whitney Bricker BENICIA 14:44 7:11
55 Lauren Lok OAKLAND 14:46 7:12
56 Allie Rowe PIEDMONT 14:49 7:14
57 Kathryn Grenter amadorvalley 14:53 7:16
58 Emily Justus REDWOOD 14:55 7:17
59 Lynette Millard southkitsap 14:56 7:17
60 Lindsay Lightsey ALHAMBRA 14:57 7:18
61 April Dyer Jr Campolindo 14:57 7:18 4/5 6/52 10/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
62 Michelle Bartlett silvercreek 15:01 7:20
63 Adrienne Tabag NorthMontereyCounty 15:02 7:20
64 Sarah Kinney REDWOOD 15:03 7:20
65 Pilar Zaich saintMary’S 15:03 7:20
66 Amanda Stuart REDWOOD 15:05 7:21
67 Colleen Buehler stfrancisSac 15:07 7:22
68 Katie Canfield CHICO 15:07 7:22
69 Stephanie Borges saintMary’S 15:10 7:24
70 Shannon Manuel ALHAMBRA 15:15 7:26
71 Clarissa Thomas saintMary’S 15:16 7:27
72 Kim Nguyen silvercreek 15:20 7:29
73 Jessica Santos NorthMontereyCounty 15:21 7:29
74 Sarah Beckett-Hile stfrancisSac 15:22 7:30
75 Rosemary Feikert CONCORD 15:22 7:30
76 Amy Ryan MIRAMONTE 15:23 7:30
77 Amy Gibbs NorthMontereyCounty 15:24 7:31
78 Pamela White collegapark 15:25 7:31
79 Gabrielle Harmon SKYLINE 15:25 7:31
80 Maria Zamora ALHAMBRA 15:29 7:33
81 Rachel Miers MIRAMONTE 15:31 7:34
82 Julia Pabst MIRAMONTE 15:32 7:35
83 Ashley Borman ALHAMBRA 15:32 7:35
84 Arlene Sandoval stjosephlakewood 15:34 7:36
85 Regan Joost REDWOOD 15:36 7:37
86 Miranda Donaldson deervalley 15:38 7:38
87 Avani Mody CONCORD 15:38 7:38
88 Alyssa Andrews ALHAMBRA 15:39 7:38
89 Marie Engelhardt CARONDELET 15:39 7:38
90 Emily Marovich CONCORD 15:40 7:39
91 Tanya Rosengren ALHAMBRA 15:40 7:39
92 Paula Bernabe SKYLINE 15:44 7:40
93 Kristina Punwani IRVINGTON 15:46 7:41
94 Doris Tirado saintMary’S 15:48 7:42
95 Joann O'Donnell BENICIA 15:50 7:43
96 Melissa Whitney BENICIA 15:50 7:43
97 Daniele Sinclair ALBANY 15:52 7:44
98 Caity Connolly saintMary’S 15:53 7:45
99 Janelle Jacobs sanramonvalley 15:54 7:45
100 Lynn Yasol OAKLAND 15:59 7:48
101 Alexandria Lozano bereanchristian 16:00 7:48
102 Amanda Maccario bereanchristian 16:01 7:49
103 Carolyn Cohen LIVERMORE 16:01 7:49
104 Kimmy Manos IRVINGTON 16:06 7:51
105 Kelly Coplin REDWOOD 16:07 7:52
106 Samantha Mendoz LIVERMORE 16:10 7:53
107 Malinda Dominguez silvercreek 16:12 7:54
108 Vindie Rosdahl sanramonvalley 16:14 7:55
109 Brooke Bergesen NORTHGATE 16:15 7:56
110 Sophie Elphick PIEDMONT 16:19 7:58
111 Nicole Ehritt collegapark 16:21 7:59
112 Jennifer Alldrin FredCBeyer 16:21 7:59
113 Britney Macdonald amadorvalley 16:22 7:59
114 Audrey Fink FREEDOM 16:24 8:00
115 Kaylin Pennington BENICIA 16:24 8:00
116 Andrea Garcia PITTSBURG 16:27 8:01
117 Georgina Hartzell REDWOOD 16:28 8:02
117 Alison Schienbein CONCORD 16:31 8:03
118 Marlee Clarke FREEDOM 16:31 8:03
119 Allison Ligh IRVINGTON 16:33 8:04
120 Alison Cooksey CONCORD 16:35 8:05
121 Rebecca Pickus ALBANY 16:35 8:05
122 Victoria Cassady sanramonvalley 16:37 8:06
123 Amanda Vuylsteke CONCORD 16:41 8:08
124 Becky Cook ACALANES 16:42 8:09
125 Franchesca Lozano bereanchristian 16:46 8:11
126 Katy Himsl CARONDELET 16:47 8:11
127 Ashley Hoover amadorvalley 16:49 8:12
128 Molly Conroy CONCORD 16:52 8:14
129 Maggie Toole stfrancisSac 16:53 8:14
130 Adrian Connolly ALBANY 16:55 8:15
131 Tuyen Nguyen silvercreek 16:55 8:15
132 Vanessa Bahney IRVINGTON 17:04 8:20
133 Natalie Kuhn REDWOOD 17:05 8:20
134 Courtney Cervantes sanramonvalley 17:11 8:23
135 Carissa Hseih ALBANY 17:15 8:25
136 Rosie Hansen LIVERMORE 17:16 8:25
137 Nicole Dinnell saintMary’S 17:19 8:27
138 Jacklyn Ochoa sanramonvalley 17:22 8:28
139 Jillian Stoorza IRVINGTON 17:23 8:29
140 Stephanie Beal NORTHGATE 17:29 8:32
141 Jessica Stein BENICIA 17:33 8:34
142 Susana Maltez PITTSBURG 17:34 8:34
143 Molly Schmid ACALANES 17:35 8:35
144 Jeanne Fong BENICIA 17:35 8:35
145 Kristen Eiden bereanchristian 17:36 8:35
146 Tori Arnold ALHAMBRA 17:47 8:40
147 Natasha Collins LIVERMORE 17:50 8:42
148 Tanya Ferreira NorthMontereyCounty 17:51 8:42
149 Christine Cheng ALBANY 17:56 8:45
150 Juna Fleer ALBANY 18:11 8:52
151 Tristan Williams bereanchristian 18:13 8:53
152 Ashley Hernandez NorthMontereyCounty 18:21 8:57
153 Keeley Albright CHICO 18:22 8:58
154 Kaitlynn Larson FredCBeyer 18:22 8:58
155 Meaghan Vanderpol Campolindo 18:58 9:15 5/5 28/52 21/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
156 Tara Larose CHICO 19:01 9:17
157 Erika Leighton ACALANES 19:02 9:17
158 Stephanie Bocchieri bereanchristian 19:06 9:19
159 Nancy Tran OAKLAND 19:12 9:22
160 Kathleen Aranda saintMary’S 19:22 9:27
161 Wendy Klinkefus FredCBeyer 19:23 9:27
162 Deanna Phakeovilay SKYLINE 19:43 9:37
163 Kristen Johnson FredCBeyer 20:03 9:47
164 Heather Pelton FredCBeyer 20:46 10:08
165 Lauren Kostka ACALANES 20:52 10:11
166 Anita Singh PITTSBURG 20:56 10:13
167 Joanna Huey SKYLINE 21:28 10:28
168 Blanca Ramirez PITTSBURG 21:37 10:33
169 Jennifer Lee chinesechristian 21:50 10:39
170 Branny Chang chinesechristian 22:09 10:48
171 Fernanda Ramirez PITTSBURG 22:13 10:50
172 Dolores Ramirez PITTSBURG 22:39 11:03
173 Janette Valdez PITTSBURG 22:43 11:05
174 Sebina Redzic OAKLAND 23:15 11:20
175 Mindy He SKYLINE 23:19 11:22
176 Karina How chinesechristian 23:46 11:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 collegapark
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:23
67:40
13:32
6:36
102 Lindsay Allen
-
12:17
6:00
1
Nicole Pennes
-
12:58
6:20
4
Diane Dunn
-
13:33
6:37
15
Liz Noey
-
14:12
6:56
32
Katie Maltester
-
14:40
7:09
50








2 NORTHGATE
10-6-5-3-2
Gap: 0:35
68:49
13:46
6:43
105 Jacqui Trenkwalder
-
13:31
6:36
14
Jenny Perham
-
13:35
6:38
17
Kelly Cureton
-
13:41
6:40
18
Megan Carper
-
13:56
6:48
25
Catherine Durant
-
14:06
6:53
31








3 southkitsap
7-4-3-2-3
Gap: 1:20
68:42
13:44
6:42
106 Samantha Godfrey
-
13:20
6:30
9
Katie Rosapepe
-
13:24
6:32
13
Danielle Friend
-
13:34
6:37
16
Eileen Morley
-
13:44
6:42
19
Breanna Mercer
-
14:40
7:09
49








4 PIEDMONT
3-2-2-4-4
Gap: 1:56
69:24
13:53
6:46
131 Jehan Sparks
-
12:53
6:17
3
Naomi Sparks
-
13:23
6:32
11
Marie Lindquist
-
13:45
6:42
20
Danielle Geong
-
14:34
7:06
44
Allie Rowe
-
14:49
7:14
53








5 CARONDELET
2-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:52
69:49
13:58
6:49
140 Ashleigh Montgomery
-
12:47
6:14
2
Shae Dinero
-
13:58
6:49
26
Katie Matl
-
14:05
6:52
29
Kristen Scanlon
-
14:20
7:00
36
Lauren Reddy
-
14:39
7:09
47








6 stfrancisSac
5-2-4-5-6
Gap: 1:58
70:07
14:01
6:50
149 Megan Alexander
-
13:09
6:25
6
Mairin Meltvelt
-
13:13
6:27
8
Katie Hartman
-
14:17
6:58
34
Jacqueline Lee
-
14:21
7:00
38
Colleen Buehler
-
15:07
7:22
63








7 MIRAMONTE
4-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:18
71:29
14:18
6:58
186 Rebecca Yau
-
13:05
6:23
5
Lauren Finzer
-
14:05
6:52
30
Diana Chernikova
-
14:16
6:58
33
Kelsey Casey
-
14:40
7:09
48
Amy Ryan
-
15:23
7:30
70








8 stjosephlakewood
12-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:48
72:06
14:25
7:02
203 Tracy Dantema
-
13:46
6:43
22
Alexis Dawkins
-
13:53
6:46
23
Suzy Portner
-
14:18
6:59
35
Arianna Montejano
-
14:35
7:07
45
Arlene Sandoval
-
15:34
7:36
78








9 amadorvalley
9-8-8-9-9
Gap: 2:58
73:06
14:37
7:08
238 Sarah Stacionis
-
13:24
6:32
12
Liz Lowry
-
14:01
6:50
27
Kendall Nemeth
-
14:26
7:02
41
Kathryn Grenter
-
14:53
7:16
54
Britney Macdonald
-
16:22
7:59
104








10 NorthMontereyCounty
14-12-11-11-10
Gap: 1:04
74:32
14:54
7:16
274 Jessica Sanchez
-
14:20
7:00
37
Grecia Garcia
-
14:25
7:02
40
Adrienne Tabag
-
15:02
7:20
59
Jessica Santos
-
15:21
7:29
67
Amy Gibbs
-
15:24
7:31
71








11 Campolindo
11-10-10-10-11
Gap: 5:12
76:13
15:15
7:26
292 Vera Ross
Sr
13:46
6:43
21
Bernadette Casabonne
Sr
14:03
6:51
28
Jillian Ochs
Sr
14:29
7:04
42
April Dyer
Jr
14:57
7:18
58
Meaghan Vanderpol

18:58
9:15
143








12 REDWOOD
17-15-14-12-12
Gap: 1:12
76:46
15:21
7:29
353 Emily Justus
-
14:55
7:17
55
Sarah Kinney
-
15:03
7:20
60
Amanda Stuart
-
15:05
7:21
62
Regan Joost
-
15:36
7:37
79
Kelly Coplin
-
16:07
7:52
97








13 ALHAMBRA
18-17-17-14-13
Gap: 0:42
76:52
15:22
7:30
354 Lindsay Lightsey
-
14:57
7:18
57
Shannon Manuel
-
15:15
7:26
65
Maria Zamora
-
15:29
7:33
74
Ashley Borman
-
15:32
7:35
77
Alyssa Andrews
-
15:39
7:38
81








14 saintMary’S
19-18-16-15-14
Gap: 0:50
77:10
15:26
7:32
369 Pilar Zaich
-
15:03
7:20
61
Stephanie Borges
-
15:10
7:24
64
Clarissa Thomas
-
15:16
7:27
66
Doris Tirado
-
15:48
7:42
87
Caity Connolly
-
15:53
7:45
91








15 BENICIA
15-14-15-13-15
Gap: 2:00
77:12
15:26
7:32
373 Maggie Crawford
-
14:24
7:01
39
Whitney Bricker
-
14:44
7:11
52
Joann O'Donnell
-
15:50
7:43
88
Melissa Whitney
-
15:50
7:43
89
Kaylin Pennington
-
16:24
8:00
105








16 ACALANES
8-11-13-16-16
Gap: 5:42
81:09
16:14
7:55
443 Druisa Dickson
-
13:20
6:30
10
Ann Thomas
-
14:30
7:04
43
Becky Cook
-
16:42
8:09
114
Molly Schmid
-
17:35
8:35
132
Erika Leighton
-
19:02
9:17
144








17 CONCORD
20-20-19-18-17
Gap: 1:13
79:46
15:57
7:47
449 Rosemary Feikert
-
15:22
7:30
69
Avani Mody
-
15:38
7:38
80
Emily Marovich
-
15:40
7:39
83
Alison Schienbein
-
16:31
8:03
107
Alison Cooksey
-
16:35
8:05
110








18 SKYLINE
6-13-12-17-18
Gap: 8:15
85:33
17:07
8:21
466 Diana Choi
-
13:13
6:27
7
Gabrielle Harmon
-
15:25
7:31
73
Paula Bernabe
-
15:44
7:40
85
Deanna Phakeovilay
-
19:43
9:37
148
Joanna Huey
-
21:28
10:28
153








19 sanramonvalley
16-19-20-20-19
Gap: 2:34
80:33
16:07
7:52
472 Emlyn Struthers
-
14:37
7:08
46
Janelle Jacobs
-
15:54
7:45
92
Vindie Rosdahl
-
16:14
7:55
99
Victoria Cassady
-
16:37
8:06
112
Courtney Cervantes
-
17:11
8:23
123








20 LIVERMORE
13-16-18-19-20
Gap: 3:55
81:12
16:14
7:55
478 Briana Salazar
-
13:55
6:47
24
Carolyn Cohen
-
16:01
7:49
95
Samantha Mendoz
-
16:10
7:53
98
Rosie Hansen
-
17:16
8:25
125
Natasha Collins
-
17:50
8:42
136








21 IRVINGTON
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:37
82:52
16:34
8:05
540 Kristina Punwani
-
15:46
7:41
86
Kimmy Manos
-
16:06
7:51
96
Allison Ligh
-
16:33
8:04
109
Vanessa Bahney
-
17:04
8:20
121
Jillian Stoorza
-
17:23
8:29
128








22 bereanchristian
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:13
84:36
16:55
8:15
576 Alexandria Lozano
-
16:00
7:48
93
Amanda Maccario
-
16:01
7:49
94
Franchesca Lozano
-
16:46
8:11
115
Kristen Eiden
-
17:36
8:35
134
Tristan Williams
-
18:13
8:53
140








23 ALBANY
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:04
84:33
16:55
8:15
583 Daniele Sinclair
-
15:52
7:44
90
Rebecca Pickus
-
16:35
8:05
111
Adrian Connolly
-
16:55
8:15
120
Carissa Hseih
-
17:15
8:25
124
Christine Cheng
-
17:56
8:45
138








24 FredCBeyer
24-25-25-24-24
Gap: 4:25
94:55
18:59
9:16
691 Jennifer Alldrin
-
16:21
7:59
103
Kaitlynn Larson
-
18:22
8:58
142
Wendy Klinkefus
-
19:23
9:27
147
Kristen Johnson
-
20:03
9:47
149
Heather Pelton
-
20:46
10:08
150








25 PITTSBURG
25-24-24-25-25
Gap: 5:46
98:47
19:45
9:38
698 Andrea Garcia
-
16:27
8:01
106
Susana Maltez
-
17:34
8:34
131
Anita Singh
-
20:56
10:13
152
Blanca Ramirez
-
21:37
10:33
154
Fernanda Ramirez
-
22:13
10:50
155








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jeannine Regalia sanramonvalley 14:37 7:08
2 Ariel Zucker BERKELEY 14:52 7:15
3 Shyla Coleman southkitsap 14:57 7:18
4 Jennifer Overell Jr Campolindo 15:13 7:25 1/6 8/52 4/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Amber Jacobs southkitsap 15:19 7:28
6 Betsy Schroeder PIEDMONT 15:33 7:35
7 Tammy Tsai IRVINGTON 15:34 7:36
8 Danni Wong stFrancis 15:34 7:36
9 Ashley Russ southkitsap 15:37 7:37
10 Ashley Nigbor southkitsap 15:40 7:39
11 Sarah Gregory stFrancis 15:41 7:39
12 Caitlin Walsh CARONDELET 15:44 7:40
13 Michelle Emry CARONDELET 15:45 7:41
14 Eliuth Gomez collegapark 15:46 7:41
15 Catie Fairgrieve southkitsap 15:53 7:45
16 Elise Heikkinen PIEDMONT 15:57 7:47
17 Nicole Nathanson sanramonvalley 15:58 7:47
18 Melanie Cobb southkitsap 16:00 7:48
19 Claire Tindula stjosephlakewood 16:09 7:53
20 Elizabeth Skillens stjosephlakewood 16:12 7:54
21 Amy Yam PIEDMONT 16:13 7:55
22 Morgan Chee PIEDMONT 16:14 7:55
23 Modupe Olaye BERKELEY 16:16 7:56
24 Meridith Gaber BERKELEY 16:22 7:59
25 Megan Ring CONCORD 16:24 8:00
26 Andrea Soto collegapark 16:25 8:00
27 Claire Geisse ACALANES 16:26 8:01
28 Heather McDonald MIRAMONTE 16:28 8:02
29 Kelly Price CARONDELET 16:28 8:02
30 Megan Emmerich stFrancis 16:30 8:03
31 Jenna Zack collegapark 16:34 8:05
32 Danielle Andrade CARONDELET 16:34 8:05
33 Katherine Gomez PIEDMONT 16:35 8:05
34 Chandley Partridge collegapark 16:38 8:07
35 Laura Durkin Campolindo 16:43 8:09 2/6 13/52 9/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Kelly Jaeger sanramonvalley 16:46 8:11
37 Becca Creedon CARONDELET 16:48 8:12
38 Katherine Breeden PIEDMONT 16:49 8:12
39 Elaine Schreiber NorthMontereyCounty 16:51 8:13
40 Jaclyn Lee REDWOOD 16:52 8:14
41 Katelyn Keegan ACALANES 16:53 8:14
42 Molly Palacios stFrancis 16:57 8:16
43 Lauren Rohde sanramonvalley 16:58 8:17
44 Lauren Meyers collegapark 17:03 8:19
45 Katie Soe NORTHGATE 17:08 8:21
46 Kari Flaskerud collegapark 17:09 8:22
47 Kathy Brennan stjosephlakewood 17:10 8:22
48 Regan Muck ACALANES 17:10 8:22
49 Sarah Decrescenzo ACALANES 17:11 8:23
50 Michelle Lew sanramonvalley 17:11 8:23
51 Sarah Ory ACALANES 17:15 8:25
52 Heather Baxter deervalley 17:16 8:25
53 Jaci Koziel southkitsap 17:16 8:25
54 Kaitlyn Sharkey NORTHGATE 17:17 8:26
55 Meredith Patute collegapark 17:19 8:27
56 Grace Martin-Weingarten CARONDELET 17:26 8:30
57 Colleen Slamkowski stFrancis 17:29 8:32
58 Ashley Stine NorthMontereyCounty 17:29 8:32
59 Jenny Lenahan PIEDMONT 17:29 8:32
60 Shanna Batten NORTHGATE 17:31 8:33
61 Amanda Smith MIRAMONTE 17:39 8:37
62 Lyndsey Gendreau NorthMontereyCounty 17:46 8:40
63 Katie Shaw stjosephlakewood 17:49 8:41
64 Kaitlin Chandler Campolindo 17:50 8:42 3/6 17/52 12/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Amanda Imrie CARONDELET 17:51 8:42
66 Christine Dickson stFrancis 17:51 8:42
67 Kate Palmer MIRAMONTE 17:55 8:44
68 Brittney Cox saintMary’S 17:58 8:46
69 Nora Pallotta ALHAMBRA 18:08 8:51
70 Katie Liedlich stjosephlakewood 18:14 8:54
71 Shelley Jones NorthMontereyCounty 18:20 8:57
72 Eileen Cullen ALBANY 18:20 8:57
73 Laurie Holtog IRVINGTON 18:23 8:58
74 Brittany Manley MIRAMONTE 18:26 9:00
75 Renee Engberg MIRAMONTE 18:27 9:00
76 Julia Granholm ALBANY 18:27 9:00
77 Melissa Steimle NorthMontereyCounty 18:30 9:01
78 Katie Sanchez NorthMontereyCounty 18:38 9:05
79 Kelly Devecchio NorthMontereyCounty 18:41 9:07
80 Allison Hom deervalley 18:42 9:07
81 Gillian Martin sanramonvalley 18:43 9:08
82 Catherine Freeland sanramonvalley 18:44 9:08
83 Dani Weymouth saintMary’S 18:44 9:08
84 Heather Quinlan CONCORD 18:47 9:10
85 Kate McNeil CONCORD 18:49 9:11
86 Sara Friedman sanrafael 18:53 9:13
87 Grace Alderson sanrafael 19:01 9:17
88 Annie Worth MIRAMONTE 19:03 9:18
89 Elizabeth Inglesia Campolindo 19:08 9:20 4/6 31/52 11/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Kim Chantrapornlert stjosephlakewood 19:14 9:23
91 Rachel McLean REDWOOD 19:20 9:26
92 Kari Turner stFrancis 19:20 9:26
93 Martha Zelya deervalley 19:21 9:26
94 Johnna Gemelos saintMary’S 19:27 9:29
95 Maud Wilson BERKELEY 19:31 9:31
96 Michelle Rostampour MIRAMONTE 19:33 9:32
97 Sarah Baugher IRVINGTON 19:44 9:38
98 Tabitha Harris IRVINGTON 19:50 9:40
99 Kim Perry deervalley 19:57 9:44
100 Jamie Lathers Campolindo 20:03 9:47 5/6 37/52 11/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
101 Kathryn Doyen amadorvalley 20:09 9:50
102 Becky Moore ACALANES 20:16 9:53
103 Samantha Smith IRVINGTON 20:20 9:55
104 Krystal Deurloo-Vance ALHAMBRA 20:22 9:56
105 Jaimie Heiman amadorvalley 20:24 9:57
106 Gloria Cheung NORTHGATE 20:27 9:59
107 Van Tieu EvergreenValley 20:31 10:00
108 Sarah Reyes saintMary’S 20:34 10:02
109 Andrea Wiser deervalley 20:40 10:05
110 Natalie Eaton amadorvalley 20:46 10:08
111 Kris Bond IRVINGTON 20:49 10:09
112 Gayle Hoffman Campolindo 20:55 10:12 6/6 42/52 12/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
113 Jessica Woodward BERKELEY 21:23 10:26
114 Jessica Real SKYLINE 21:28 10:28
115 Glovanna Alessio BERKELEY 22:00 10:44
116 Vicky Hunt REDWOOD 22:06 10:47
117 Orfa Lariz CHICO 22:50 11:08
118 Evelyn Kinner CHICO 22:53 11:10
119 Tiffany Fong chinesechristian 23:15 11:20
120 Dorinda Cao chinesechristian 23:23 11:24
121 Aakanksha Arora ALBANY 24:39 12:01
122 Elisa Palacios EVERGREENvalley 24:56 12:10
123 Rebecca Martinez PITTSBURG 25:32 12:27
124 Christy Li chinesechristian 27:30 13:25
125 Victoria Lam SKYLINE 28:13 13:46
126 Angelica Fernandez PITTSBURG 28:52 14:05
127 Jessica Galan PITTSBURG 28:52 14:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 southkitsap
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
77:26
15:29
7:33
42 Shyla Coleman
-
14:57
7:18
3
Amber Jacobs
-
15:19
7:28
5
Ashley Russ
-
15:37
7:37
9
Ashley Nigbor
-
15:40
7:39
10
Catie Fairgrieve
-
15:53
7:45
15








2 PIEDMONT
5-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
80:32
16:06
7:51
97 Betsy Schroeder
-
15:33
7:35
6
Elise Heikkinen
-
15:57
7:47
16
Amy Yam
-
16:13
7:55
21
Morgan Chee
-
16:14
7:55
22
Katherine Gomez
-
16:35
8:05
32








3 CARONDELET
8-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:04
81:19
16:16
7:56
120 Caitlin Walsh
-
15:44
7:40
12
Michelle Emry
-
15:45
7:41
13
Kelly Price
-
16:28
8:02
28
Danielle Andrade
-
16:34
8:05
31
Becca Creedon
-
16:48
8:12
36








4 sanramonvalley
1-2-5-5-4
Gap: 2:34
81:30
16:18
7:57
141 Jeannine Regalia
-
14:37
7:08
1
Nicole Nathanson
-
15:58
7:47
17
Kelly Jaeger
-
16:46
8:11
35
Lauren Rohde
-
16:58
8:17
41
Michelle Lew
-
17:11
8:23
47








4 stFrancis
7-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:55
82:11
16:26
8:01
141 Danni Wong
-
15:34
7:36
8
Sarah Gregory
-
15:41
7:39
11
Megan Emmerich
-
16:30
8:03
29
Molly Palacios
-
16:57
8:16
40
Colleen Slamkowski
-
17:29
8:32
53








6 collegapark
9-8-7-6-6
Gap: 1:17
82:26
16:29
8:03
144 Eliuth Gomez
-
15:46
7:41
14
Andrea Soto
-
16:25
8:00
25
Jenna Zack
-
16:34
8:05
30
Chandley Partridge
-
16:38
8:07
33
Lauren Meyers
-
17:03
8:19
42








7 ACALANES
11-10-10-9-7
Gap: 0:49
84:55
16:59
8:17
204 Claire Geisse
-
16:26
8:01
26
Katelyn Keegan
-
16:53
8:14
39
Regan Muck
-
17:10
8:22
45
Sarah Decrescenzo
-
17:11
8:23
46
Sarah Ory
-
17:15
8:25
48








7 stjosephlakewood
10-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:05
85:34
17:07
8:21
204 Claire Tindula
-
16:09
7:53
19
Elizabeth Skillens
-
16:12
7:54
20
Kathy Brennan
-
17:10
8:22
44
Katie Shaw
-
17:49
8:41
58
Katie Liedlich
-
18:14
8:54
63








9 BERKELEY
2-5-4-7-9
Gap: 6:31
88:24
17:41
8:37
218 Ariel Zucker
-
14:52
7:15
2
Modupe Olaye
-
16:16
7:56
23
Meridith Gaber
-
16:22
7:59
24
Maud Wilson
-
19:31
9:31
79
Jessica Woodward
-
21:23
10:26
90








10 Campolindo
4-7-9-10-10
Gap: 4:50
88:57
17:47
8:41
256 Jennifer Overell
Jr
15:13
7:25
4
Laura Durkin

16:43
8:09
34
Kaitlin Chandler

17:50
8:42
59
Elizabeth Inglesia

19:08
9:20
75
Jamie Lathers

20:03
9:47
84








11 MIRAMONTE
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:59
88:55
17:47
8:40
278 Heather McDonald
-
16:28
8:02
27
Amanda Smith
-
17:39
8:37
56
Kate Palmer
-
17:55
8:44
62
Brittany Manley
-
18:26
9:00
66
Renee Engberg
-
18:27
9:00
67








12 NorthMontereyCounty
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:39
88:56
17:47
8:41
281 Elaine Schreiber
-
16:51
8:13
38
Ashley Stine
-
17:29
8:32
54
Lyndsey Gendreau
-
17:46
8:40
57
Shelley Jones
-
18:20
8:57
64
Melissa Steimle
-
18:30
9:01
68








13 IRVINGTON
6-11-13-13-13
Gap: 4:46
93:51
18:46
9:09
321 Tammy Tsai
-
15:34
7:36
7
Laurie Holtog
-
18:23
8:58
65
Sarah Baugher
-
19:44
9:38
81
Tabitha Harris
-
19:50
9:40
82
Samantha Smith
-
20:20
9:55
86








14 deervalley
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:24
95:56
19:11
9:22
368 Heather Baxter
-
17:16
8:25
49
Allison Hom
-
18:42
9:07
71
Martha Zelya
-
19:21
9:26
78
Kim Perry
-
19:57
9:44
83
Andrea Wiser
-
20:40
10:05
87








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brianna McCready collegapark 15:10 7:24
2 Rachel Haislet So Campolindo 15:28 7:33 1/35 9/52 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Laura Parkes Campolindo 16:27 8:01 2/35 12/52 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Nicole Wall collegapark 16:41 8:08
5 Sharla Pivirotto collegapark 16:41 8:08
6 Chloe Marx sanramonvalley 17:05 8:20
7 Amie Radanovich CARONDELET 17:06 8:20
8 Shanna Wagnor collegapark 17:07 8:21
9 Nicola Plowmen collegapark 17:08 8:21
10 Sarah Juram Campolindo 17:12 8:23 3/35 15/52 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Chelsea Wheeler CARONDELET 17:16 8:25
12 Jamie Cignetti collegapark 17:18 8:26
13 Katie Weeks MIRAMONTE 17:21 8:28
14 Allison Narasaki collegapark 17:22 8:28
15 Susanne Morris collegapark 17:23 8:29
16 Eunice Lee MIRAMONTE 17:25 8:30
17 Maura McCormick CARONDELET 17:29 8:32
18 Amanda Kerr So Campolindo 17:47 8:40 4/35 16/52 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Kelsey Bagot sanramonvalley 17:48 8:41
20 Sebina Alvi stfrancisSac 17:53 8:43
21 Lauren Whip Campolindo 17:54 8:44 5/35 18/52 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Kristy Jelincic sanramonvalley 17:54 8:44
23 Maggie Carpenter CARONDELET 17:58 8:46
24 Maggie Karr So Campolindo 17:59 8:46 6/35 19/52 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Elisa Miller Fr Campolindo 18:03 8:48 7/35 20/52 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Dana Corral CARONDELET 18:06 8:50
27 Marghuba Osman collegapark 18:07 8:50
28 Cristina Murillo Jr Campolindo 18:10 8:52 8/35 21/52 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Elise Ricard CARONDELET 18:10 8:52
30 Michelle Pearson southkitsap 18:11 8:52
31 Elaine Ko MIRAMONTE 18:12 8:53
32 Mary Canders CARONDELET 18:13 8:53
33 Carissa Merrill southkitsap 18:13 8:53
34 Becky Kim Campolindo 18:14 8:54 9/35 22/52 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Allison Scheffler CARONDELET 18:14 8:54
36 Ana Forman MIRAMONTE 18:20 8:57
37 Maryel Ley MIRAMONTE 18:21 8:57
38 Alex Blumberg-Long Campolindo 18:22 8:58 10/35 23/52 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Juila Canders CARONDELET 18:22 8:58
40 Naomi Baker Campolindo 18:26 9:00 11/35 24/52 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Michelle Kitcherer collegapark 18:28 9:00
42 Jessica Grubman So Campolindo 18:32 9:02 12/35 25/52 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Sophia Wiley collegapark 18:35 9:04
44 Katie Brooks collegapark 18:42 9:07
45 Magdalena Gryka Campolindo 18:43 9:08 13/35 26/52 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Emma Trotter So Campolindo 18:44 9:08 14/35 27/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Denise Cabrera saintMary’S 18:49 9:11
48 Hayley Krevocheza sanramonvalley 18:51 9:12
49 Katie Vo collegapark 18:51 9:12
50 Allison Rudolph Campolindo 18:59 9:16 15/35 29/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Tammie Nelson collegapark 19:01 9:17
52 Mariela Goett Campolindo 19:05 9:19 16/35 30/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 Flora Rutaganira stfrancisSac 19:09 9:20
54 Jessica Henderson stfrancisSac 19:10 9:21
55 Molly Rooney stfrancisSac 19:11 9:21
56 Bonnie Neves stfrancisSac 19:11 9:21
57 Stacy Callahan ACALANES 19:14 9:23
58 Christie Sullivan MIRAMONTE 19:17 9:24
59 Sara Nathan So Campolindo 19:21 9:26 17/35 32/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Stephanie Mohun sanramonvalley 19:29 9:30
61 Karla Liu collegapark 19:35 9:33
62 Brooke Fulton collegapark 19:35 9:33
63 Elise Gelston So Campolindo 19:36 9:34 18/35 33/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Katie Rogers Campolindo 19:37 9:34 19/35 34/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Gnaumie Valle stmary's 19:40 9:36
66 Kati Petri NorthMontereyCounty 19:43 9:37
67 Elizabeth Stark ACALANES 19:45 9:38
68 Kristina Low collegapark 19:47 9:39
69 Elise Westphal Campolindo 19:48 9:40 20/35 36/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Megan Potmesil Campolindo 19:43 9:37 21/35 35/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Christine Hinse collegapark 19:54 9:42
72 Jenny Sperling MIRAMONTE 20:01 9:46
73 Katherine Ross stfrancisSac 20:02 9:46
74 Joanne Maurel Campolindo 20:03 9:47 22/35 37/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Katelyn Sandy MIRAMONTE 20:04 9:47
76 Karen Kniel MIRAMONTE 20:05 9:48
77 Kristie Figone stfrancisSac 20:08 9:49
78 Ashley Cramer MIRAMONTE 20:10 9:50
79 Molly Kruse MIRAMONTE 20:11 9:51
80 Cameron Muller MIRAMONTE 20:11 9:51
81 Kathleen Wallach saintMary’S 20:12 9:51
82 Serina Tabara collegapark 20:13 9:52
83 Jessica Ramirez stjosephlakewood 20:19 9:55
84 Clarissa Young MIRAMONTE 20:22 9:56
85 Jami Sabino stjosephlakewood 20:22 9:56
86 Carly Marzilli MIRAMONTE 20:23 9:57
87 Katrina Zappala Fr Campolindo 20:24 9:57 23/35 39/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
88 Brittany Todd sanramonvalley 20:39 10:04
89 Lindsay Burstedt sanramonvalley 20:44 10:07
90 Bridget Conboy saintMary’S 20:45 10:07
91 Erinmarie Pleticha Campolindo 20:47 10:08 24/35 40/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
92 Caroline Baab Campolindo 20:51 10:10 25/35 41/52 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Erika Flores saintMary’S 20:54 10:12
94 Meredith Palacioz saintMary’S 20:56 10:13
95 Lauren Sage saintMary’S 20:58 10:14
96 Caroline Rowland sanramonvalley 20:59 10:14
97 Kaitlin Higgins stfrancisSac 21:04 10:17
98 Laurisa Haydu stfrancisSac 21:04 10:17
99 Juliet Meblin MIRAMONTE 21:08 10:19
100 Sarah Ponte STMARY’S 21:08 10:19
101 Jennifer Oberman So Campolindo 21:11 10:20 26/35 43/52 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
102 Tanvi Patel Fr Campolindo 21:13 10:21 27/35 44/52 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Kara Stone CARONDELET 21:16 10:22
104 Rose Greenway Fr Campolindo 21:18 10:23 28/35 45/52 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
105 Casey Silverman MIRAMONTE 21:20 10:24
106 Melissa Lowell Campolindo 21:20 10:24 29/35 46/52 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
107 Katy Miller sanramonvalley 21:23 10:26
108 Tracy Chu EvergreenValley 21:26 10:27
109 Angie Jiminez saintMary’S 21:30 10:29
110 Natasha Carr collegapark 21:32 10:30
111 Tiffany Ng MIRAMONTE 21:39 10:34
112 Sophia Benbahmed Campolindo 21:48 10:38 30/35 47/52 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
113 Laura Henne collegapark 21:52 10:40
114 Sojung Lee Campolindo 21:54 10:41 31/35 48/52 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
115 Laura Jorgens MIRAMONTE 22:06 10:47
116 Samantha McGin saintMary’S 22:09 10:48
117 Grace Ramos saintMary’S 22:10 10:49
118 Kim Pham ACALANES 22:11 10:49
119 Aliyah Simcoff MIRAMONTE 22:14 10:51
120 Liz Escotto saintMary’S 22:14 10:51
121 Kimberly Vanhorn MIRAMONTE 22:15 10:51
122 Rachel Kramer MIRAMONTE 22:16 10:52
123 Cathryn Ricard collegapark 22:21 10:54
124 Jeannie Gonzales stjosephlakewood 22:22 10:55
125 Terri Brown NorthMontereyCounty 22:33 11:00
126 Allison Price Campolindo 22:35 11:01 32/35 49/52 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
127 Emily Thayer ACALANES 22:42 11:04
128 Hanako Hjersman ACALANES 22:46 11:06
129 Libby Quam collegapark 22:48 11:07
130 Erin Puckett NorthMontereyCounty 22:53 11:10
131 Kerstin Todd ACALANES 22:54 11:10
132 Irene Truong collegapark 22:55 11:11
133 Ellie Whitton NorthMontereyCounty 23:05 11:16
134 Amy Thurlow Campolindo 23:06 11:16 33/35 50/52 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
135 Stephanie Orosco NorthMontereyCounty 23:07 11:17
136 Jessica Barone stfrancisSac 23:09 11:18
137 Kate Barber MIRAMONTE 23:14 11:20
138 Kay Sanders saintMary’S 23:17 11:21
139 Elise Lee EvergreenValley 23:22 11:24
140 Annie Daly saintMary’S 23:27 11:26
141 Andrea Athens stfrancisSac 23:28 11:27
142 Rebecca Favila stfrancisSac 23:37 11:31
143 Eliza Smith MIRAMONTE 23:59 11:42
144 Rebecca Sgamba collegapark 24:14 11:49
145 Brittany Stern MIRAMONTE 24:20 11:52
146 Ashley Hall ACALANES 24:27 11:56
147 Corrinne Murdock ACALANES 24:29 11:57
148 Georgina Zelidon PITTSBURG 25:27 12:25
149 Katherine Majchrzak Campolindo 25:32 12:27 34/35 51/52 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
150 Sangeeta Hedge collegapark 25:57 12:40
151 Natalie Wiersma collegapark 26:13 12:47
152 Analisa Gutierrez EvergreenValley 27:33 13:26
153 Grace Bisel Campolindo 27:40 13:30 35/35 52/52 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
154 Melanie Cadiz collegapark 28:31 13:55
155 Krys Sarraraz saintMary’S 28:44 14:01
156 Michelle Ash MIRAMONTE 29:15 14:16
157 Vanessa Foster PITTSBURG 30:26 14:51
158 Rachael Phillips PITTSBURG 32:02 15:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 collegapark
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
82:47
16:33
8:05
27 Brianna McCready
-
15:10
7:24
1
Nicole Wall
-
16:41
8:08
4
Sharla Pivirotto
-
16:41
8:08
5
Shanna Wagnor
-
17:07
8:21
8
Nicola Plowmen
-
17:08
8:21
9








2 Campolindo
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:26
84:48
16:58
8:16
52 Rachel Haislet
So
15:28
7:33
2
Laura Parkes

16:27
8:01
3
Sarah Juram

17:12
8:23
10
Amanda Kerr
So
17:47
8:40
17
Lauren Whip

17:54
8:44
20








3 CARONDELET
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:00
87:55
17:35
8:35
81 Amie Radanovich
-
17:06
8:20
7
Chelsea Wheeler
-
17:16
8:25
11
Maura McCormick
-
17:29
8:32
16
Maggie Carpenter
-
17:58
8:46
22
Dana Corral
-
18:06
8:50
25








4 MIRAMONTE
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:00
89:39
17:56
8:45
114 Katie Weeks
-
17:21
8:28
13
Eunice Lee
-
17:25
8:30
15
Elaine Ko
-
18:12
8:53
27
Ana Forman
-
18:20
8:57
29
Maryel Ley
-
18:21
8:57
30








5 sanramonvalley
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:24
91:07
18:13
8:53
116 Chloe Marx
-
17:05
8:20
6
Kelsey Bagot
-
17:48
8:41
18
Kristy Jelincic
-
17:54
8:44
21
Hayley Krevocheza
-
18:51
9:12
32
Stephanie Mohun
-
19:29
9:30
39








6 stfrancisSac
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:18
94:34
18:55
9:14
157 Sebina Alvi
-
17:53
8:43
19
Flora Rutaganira
-
19:09
9:20
33
Jessica Henderson
-
19:10
9:21
34
Molly Rooney
-
19:11
9:21
35
Bonnie Neves
-
19:11
9:21
36








7 saintMary’S
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:07
101:36
20:19
9:55
223 Denise Cabrera
-
18:49
9:11
31
Kathleen Wallach
-
20:12
9:51
45
Bridget Conboy
-
20:45
10:07
48
Erika Flores
-
20:54
10:12
49
Meredith Palacioz
-
20:56
10:13
50








8 ACALANES
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:32
106:38
21:20
10:24
242 Stacy Callahan
-
19:14
9:23
37
Elizabeth Stark
-
19:45
9:38
41
Kim Pham
-
22:11
10:49
53
Emily Thayer
-
22:42
11:04
55
Hanako Hjersman
-
22:46
11:06
56








9 NorthMontereyCounty
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:24
111:21
22:16
10:52
270 Kati Petri
-
19:43
9:37
40
Terri Brown
-
22:33
11:00
54
Erin Puckett
-
22:53
11:10
57
Ellie Whitton
-
23:05
11:16
59
Stephanie Orosco
-
23:07
11:17
60








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 collegapark
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
88:38
17:44
8:39
27 Jamie Cignetti
-
17:18
8:26
1
Allison Narasaki
-
17:22
8:28
2
Susanne Morris
-
17:23
8:29
3
Marghuba Osman
-
18:07
8:50
6
Michelle Kitcherer
-
18:28
9:00
15








2 Campolindo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:23
90:48
18:10
8:52
38 Maggie Karr
So
17:59
8:46
4
Elisa Miller
Fr
18:03
8:48
5
Cristina Murillo
Jr
18:10
8:52
7
Becky Kim

18:14
8:54
10
Alex Blumberg-Long

18:22
8:58
12








3 CARONDELET
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:06
94:15
18:51
9:12
72 Elise Ricard
-
18:10
8:52
8
Mary Canders
-
18:13
8:53
9
Allison Scheffler
-
18:14
8:54
11
Juila Canders
-
18:22
8:58
13
Kara Stone
-
21:16
10:22
31








4 MIRAMONTE
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:53
99:37
19:55
9:43
109 Christie Sullivan
-
19:17
9:24
19
Jenny Sperling
-
20:01
9:46
20
Katelyn Sandy
-
20:04
9:47
22
Karen Kniel
-
20:05
9:48
23
Ashley Cramer
-
20:10
9:50
25








5 stfrancisSac
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:07
105:27
21:05
10:17
140 Katherine Ross
-
20:02
9:46
21
Kristie Figone
-
20:08
9:49
24
Kaitlin Higgins
-
21:04
10:17
29
Laurisa Haydu
-
21:04
10:17
30
Jessica Barone
-
23:09
11:18
36








6 saintMary’S
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:16
109:01
21:48
10:38
162 Lauren Sage
-
20:58
10:14
28
Angie Jiminez
-
21:30
10:29
32
Samantha McGin
-
22:09
10:48
33
Grace Ramos
-
22:10
10:49
34
Liz Escotto
-
22:14
10:51
35








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
93:24
18:41
9:07
22 Naomi Baker

18:26
9:00
1
Jessica Grubman
So
18:32
9:02
2
Magdalena Gryka

18:43
9:08
5
Emma Trotter
So
18:44
9:08
6
Allison Rudolph

18:59
9:16
8








2 collegapark
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
94:44
18:57
9:15
35 Sophia Wiley
-
18:35
9:04
3
Katie Brooks
-
18:42
9:07
4
Katie Vo
-
18:51
9:12
7
Tammie Nelson
-
19:01
9:17
9
Karla Liu
-
19:35
9:33
12








3 MIRAMONTE
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
102:15
20:27
9:59
85 Molly Kruse
-
20:11
9:51
15
Cameron Muller
-
20:11
9:51
16
Clarissa Young
-
20:22
9:56
17
Carly Marzilli
-
20:23
9:57
18
Juliet Meblin
-
21:08
10:19
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
97:27
19:29
9:30
19 Mariela Goett

19:05
9:19
1
Sara Nathan
So
19:21
9:26
2
Elise Gelston
So
19:36
9:34
4
Katie Rogers

19:37
9:34
5
Elise Westphal

19:48
9:40
7








2 collegapark
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
101:01
20:12
9:51
42 Brooke Fulton
-
19:35
9:33
3
Kristina Low
-
19:47
9:39
6
Christine Hinse
-
19:54
9:42
9
Serina Tabara
-
20:13
9:52
11
Natasha Carr
-
21:32
10:30
13








3 MIRAMONTE
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
109:34
21:55
10:41
77 Casey Silverman
-
21:20
10:24
12
Tiffany Ng
-
21:39
10:34
14
Laura Jorgens
-
22:06
10:47
16
Aliyah Simcoff
-
22:14
10:51
17
Kimberly Vanhorn
-
22:15
10:51
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
101:48
20:22
9:56
15 Megan Potmesil

19:43
9:37
1
Joanne Maurel

20:03
9:47
2
Katrina Zappala
Fr
20:24
9:57
3
Erinmarie Pleticha

20:47
10:08
4
Caroline Baab

20:51
10:10
5








2 collegapark
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:22
114:10
22:50
11:08
56 Laura Henne
-
21:52
10:40
8
Cathryn Ricard
-
22:21
10:54
10
Libby Quam
-
22:48
11:07
11
Irene Truong
-
22:55
11:11
12
Rebecca Sgamba
-
24:14
11:49
15








3 MIRAMONTE
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 6:59
123:04
24:37
12:00
71 Rachel Kramer
-
22:16
10:52
9
Kate Barber
-
23:14
11:20
13
Eliza Smith
-
23:59
11:42
14
Brittany Stern
-
24:20
11:52
16
Michelle Ash
-
29:15
14:16
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
106:50
21:22
10:25
15 Jennifer Oberman
So
21:11
10:20
1
Tanvi Patel
Fr
21:13
10:21
2
Rose Greenway
Fr
21:18
10:23
3
Melissa Lowell

21:20
10:24
4
Sophia Benbahmed

21:48
10:38
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:46
120:47
24:09
11:47
15 Sojung Lee

21:54
10:41
1
Allison Price

22:35
11:01
2
Amy Thurlow

23:06
11:16
3
Katherine Majchrzak

25:32
12:27
4
Grace Bisel

27:40
13:30
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katie Fritzke MTShasta 13:14 6:27
2 Mo Hubert ACALANES 13:23 6:32
3 Kelsey Dellara collegapark 13:31 6:36
4 Elizabeth Eskildsen collegapark 13:39 6:40
5 Marie Casabonne So Campolindo 14:01 6:50 1/6 2/52 4/31 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Allie Colaco sanramonvalley 14:08 6:54
7 Jessica Gonzales EvergreenValley 14:12 6:56
8 Liz Wolf amadorvalley 14:15 6:57
9 Katena Sanford GRANADA 14:20 7:00
10 Amy Lackner stFrancis 14:31 7:05
11 Sara Clancy ACALANES 14:38 7:08
12 Maddie Rozwat crystalsprings 14:39 7:09
13 Danielle Gwin amadorvalley 14:46 7:12
14 Lindsey Watson Fr Campolindo 14:46 7:12 2/6 5/52 4/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Stephanie Allen GRANADA 14:47 7:13
16 Becky Penskar MIRAMONTE 14:48 7:13
17 Abby Cohen ACALANES 15:05 7:21
18 Silvia Gomez EvergreenValley 15:06 7:22
19 Danelle Riberia sanramonvalley 15:07 7:22
20 Nora Whirry GRANADA 15:07 7:22
21 Mira Patel So Campolindo 15:10 7:24 3/6 7/52 3/29
22 Blair Snyder crystalsprings 15:10 7:24
23 Stephanie Hadsell collegapark 15:12 7:25
24 Claire Ross REDWOOD 15:12 7:25
25 Mary-Beth Costa collegapark 15:14 7:26
26 Kristie McGoldrick ACALANES 15:24 7:31
27 Caroline Scanland crystalsprings 15:28 7:33
28 Sydney Nenyien deervalley 15:28 7:33
29 Alinna Flores stjosephlakewood 15:28 7:33
30 Tracy Rosenthahl Campolindo 15:35 7:36 4/6 10/52 3/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Leah Larot EvergreenValley 15:38 7:38
32 Lisa Fugere CARONDELET 15:38 7:38
33 Courtney Fearon MIRAMONTE 15:40 7:39
34 Sima Patel GRANADA 15:43 7:40
35 Kelli Binder CARONDELET 15:53 7:45
36 Gora Granahan stjosephA 15:55 7:46
37 Anna Katibah Fr Campolindo 15:58 7:47 5/6 11/52 1/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Kimberly Ruiz NorthMontereyCounty 16:00 7:48
39 Leann Lum collegapark 16:01 7:49
40 Jennifer Pinnow stFrancis 16:10 7:53
41 Chelsea Brown REDWOOD 16:17 7:57
42 Sheila Rezaei collegapark 16:18 7:57
43 Ana Gonzalez crystalsprings 16:18 7:57
44 Chloe Madison collegapark 16:19 7:58
45 Lacy Taylar GRANADA 16:21 7:59
46 Jess Reilly CARONDELET 16:22 7:59
47 Sabina Piras LIVERMORE 16:23 8:00
48 Alex Jones REDWOOD 16:23 8:00
49 Diva Winje stFrancis 16:26 8:01
50 Ashley Vanderheiden CHICO 16:27 8:01
51 Meera Gandhi stJoseph 16:29 8:02
52 Chelsea Davis crystalsprings 16:31 8:03
53 Kristi Gayagoy saintMary’S 16:32 8:04
54 Megan Heskett sanramonvalley 16:32 8:04
55 Brittany Carney sanramonvalley 16:33 8:04
56 Denise Nunez stJoseph 16:35 8:05
57 Christina Tenuto CARONDELET 16:37 8:06
58 Molly O'Neill ACALANES 16:41 8:08
59 Justine Drennan crystalsprings 16:48 8:12
60 Patricia Bose NorthMontereyCounty 16:48 8:12
61 Erin Szopiak CARONDELET 16:50 8:13
62 Jackie Mejia stJoseph 16:56 8:16
63 Alisha Roger REDWOOD 16:57 8:16
64 Rachel Ebert saintMary’S 16:58 8:17
65 Caitlin Goscowicz sanramonvalley 17:00 8:18
66 Sara Vanderhorst amadorvalley 17:02 8:19
67 Laura Blittman deervalley 17:03 8:19
68 Hillary Struthers sanramonvalley 17:04 8:20
69 Jenifer Lim So Campolindo 17:05 8:20 6/6 14/52 4/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Sasha Blumenfeld MIRAMONTE 17:06 8:20
71 Katelan Bates stFrancis 17:07 8:21
72 Ashley Maker amadorvalley 17:07 8:21
73 Bailey Melara CARONDELET 17:07 8:21
74 Lonnie Ortiz FREEDOM 17:13 8:24
75 Erin Brandes amadorvalley 17:17 8:26
76 Jennifer Winters ALHAMBRA 17:23 8:29
77 Kelsey Pecherer MIRAMONTE 17:24 8:29
78 Sarah Macqueen GRANADA 17:28 8:31
79 Jac Macdonald CARONDELET 17:31 8:33
80 Aria Alvarez saintMary’S 17:34 8:34
81 Katie Prucha sanramonvalley 17:35 8:35
82 Paulani Mui stjosephA 17:36 8:35
83 Leona Peiris stjosephlakewood 17:41 8:38
84 Rachel Regan stjosephA 17:43 8:39
85 Stephanie Broadway REDWOOD 17:44 8:39
86 Claire Evans PIEDMONT 17:45 8:40
87 Joanie Ly silvercreek 17:46 8:40
88 Alexa Leon stFrancis 17:48 8:41
89 Cat Roberts FREEDOM 17:48 8:41
90 Amy Detrich mtshasta 17:49 8:41
91 Nicole Garner MIRAMONTE 17:49 8:41
92 Kelsey Christoffels stjosephlakewood 17:51 8:42
93 Celine O'Maley CHICO 17:55 8:44
94 Heather Burns stjosephlakewood 17:56 8:45
95 Sarah Dunnicliff saintMary’S 17:57 8:45
96 Paige Austin bereanchristian 17:57 8:45
97 Alison Bunnell REDWOOD 17:58 8:46
98 Cassandra Santana FredCBeyer 18:00 8:47
99 Tina Diaz FREEDOM 18:03 8:48
100 Heather Nesheim MTShasta 18:08 8:51
101 Laura Daly SaintMary’S 18:15 8:54
102 Evangeline Lew bereanchristian 18:19 8:56
103 Allegra O'Donahue stjosephA 18:20 8:57
104 Adriana Conti ALHAMBRA 18:24 8:59
105 Jessica Nieto EvergreenValley 18:24 8:59
106 Kate Rowe PIEDMONT 18:27 9:00
107 Laura Tuttle sanrafael 18:32 9:02
108 Brenda Ramirez NorthMontereyCounty 18:39 9:06
109 Christina Fry CHICO 18:43 9:08
110 Annie West amadorvalley 18:47 9:10
111 Kathleen Odias silvercreek 18:50 9:11
112 Kelsey Collier PIEDMONT 18:53 9:13
113 Kristen Marchus ACALANES 19:06 9:19
114 Ashlee Ostrom saintMary’S 19:08 9:20
115 Nicole Frazeur NorthMontereyCounty 19:12 9:22
116 Romina Gonzalez GUSTINE 19:20 9:26
117 Katie Rawson MIRAMONTE 19:21 9:26
118 Rachel Simkover PIEDMONT 19:23 9:27
119 Danielle Campbell stjosephA 19:28 9:30
120 Edith Jimenez GUSTINE 19:29 9:30
121 Maricela Martinez GUSTINE 19:34 9:33
122 Marlee Prutton stjosephA 19:36 9:34
123 Erica Frazeur NorthMontereyCounty 19:46 9:39
124 Rachel Banks stFrancis 19:54 9:42
125 Becky Cannon REDWOOD 20:11 9:51
126 Olivia Woodring FredCBeyer 20:16 9:53
127 Erin Greely LIVERMORE 20:34 10:02
128 Heather Mauch GRANADA 20:55 10:12
129 Jennifer Merino stjosephA 20:57 10:13
130 Jessica Kleinwaks deervalley 20:59 10:14
131 Maila Mauldin bereanchristian 21:02 10:16
132 Kim Clopper CHICO 21:31 10:30
133 Victoria Gomez deervalley 21:39 10:34
134 Victoria Bunch FredCBeyer 21:54 10:41
135 Caitlin Abele deervalley 21:56 10:42
136 Patrice Jang chinesechristian 21:59 10:43
137 Adriana Smith EvergreenValley 22:17 10:52
138 Katie Hauschild NorthMontereyCounty 22:18 10:53
139 Emily Roush PITTSBURGH 22:34 11:00
140 Allie Flores CHICO 23:39 11:32
141 Chelsey Ferguson ALHAMBRA 23:23 11:24
142 Ada Massaquio PITTSBURGH 23:26 11:26
143 Lidia Lopez silvercreek 23:34 11:30
144 Amanda Spinelli GUSTINE 23:38 11:32
145 Tiffany Chen chinesechristian 23:52 11:39
146 Jacklyn Kemp deervalley 24:32 11:58
147 Annie Leary ALHAMBRA 24:38 12:01
148 Kaylie Osmunson ALHAMBRA 24:38 12:01
149 Maria Arriola PITTSBURGH 24:40 12:02
150 Melissa Moreno FredCBeyer 25:13 12:18
151 Kathy Law chinesechristian 25:34 12:28
152 Taneia Benn FredCBeyer 26:15 12:48
153 Courtney Borge GUSTINE 27:09 13:15
154 Samantha Chan chinesechristian 27:11 13:16
155 Mimy Poon chinesechristian 27:13 13:17
156 Steffi Gray PITTSBURGH 28:54 14:06
157 Mikosha Moss PITTSBURGH 28:57 14:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 collegapark
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:30
73:37
14:43
7:11
88 Kelsey Dellara
-
13:31
6:36
2
Elizabeth Eskildsen
-
13:39
6:40
3
Stephanie Hadsell
-
15:12
7:25
22
Mary-Beth Costa
-
15:14
7:26
24
Leann Lum
-
16:01
7:49
37








2 Campolindo
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:57
75:30
15:06
7:22
100 Marie Casabonne
So
14:01
6:50
4
Lindsey Watson
Fr
14:46
7:12
13
Mira Patel
So
15:10
7:24
20
Tracy Rosenthahl

15:35
7:36
28
Anna Katibah
Fr
15:58
7:47
35








3 ACALANES
1-2-1-2-3
Gap: 3:18
75:11
15:02
7:20
105 Mo Hubert
-
13:23
6:32
1
Sara Clancy
-
14:38
7:08
10
Abby Cohen
-
15:05
7:21
16
Kristie McGoldrick
-
15:24
7:31
25
Molly O'Neill
-
16:41
8:08
53








4 GRANADA
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:01
76:18
15:16
7:27
116 Katena Sanford
-
14:20
7:00
8
Stephanie Allen
-
14:47
7:13
14
Nora Whirry
-
15:07
7:22
19
Sima Patel
-
15:43
7:40
32
Lacy Taylar
-
16:21
7:59
43








5 crystalsprings
9-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:52
78:06
15:37
7:37
147 Maddie Rozwat
-
14:39
7:09
11
Blair Snyder
-
15:10
7:24
21
Caroline Scanland
-
15:28
7:33
26
Ana Gonzalez
-
16:18
7:57
41
Chelsea Davis
-
16:31
8:03
48








6 sanramonvalley
4-6-7-6-6
Gap: 2:52
79:20
15:52
7:44
183 Allie Colaco
-
14:08
6:54
5
Danelle Riberia
-
15:07
7:22
18
Megan Heskett
-
16:32
8:04
50
Brittany Carney
-
16:33
8:04
51
Caitlin Goscowicz
-
17:00
8:18
59








7 amadorvalley
6-4-8-8-7
Gap: 3:02
80:27
16:05
7:51
213 Liz Wolf
-
14:15
6:57
7
Danielle Gwin
-
14:46
7:12
12
Sara Vanderhorst
-
17:02
8:19
60
Ashley Maker
-
17:07
8:21
66
Erin Brandes
-
17:17
8:26
68








8 CARONDELET
13-12-10-10-8
Gap: 1:12
81:20
16:16
7:56
215 Lisa Fugere
-
15:38
7:38
30
Kelli Binder
-
15:53
7:45
33
Jess Reilly
-
16:22
7:59
44
Christina Tenuto
-
16:37
8:06
52
Erin Szopiak
-
16:50
8:13
56








9 stFrancis
8-10-9-9-9
Gap: 3:17
82:02
16:24
8:00
236 Amy Lackner
-
14:31
7:05
9
Jennifer Pinnow
-
16:10
7:53
38
Diva Winje
-
16:26
8:01
46
Katelan Bates
-
17:07
8:21
65
Alexa Leon
-
17:48
8:41
78








10 REDWOOD
11-11-10-11-10
Gap: 2:32
82:33
16:31
8:03
241 Claire Ross
-
15:12
7:25
23
Chelsea Brown
-
16:17
7:57
39
Alex Jones
-
16:23
8:00
45
Alisha Roger
-
16:57
8:16
57
Stephanie Broadway
-
17:44
8:39
77








11 EvergreenValley
5-6-5-7-11
Gap: 8:05
85:37
17:07
8:21
251 Jessica Gonzales
-
14:12
6:56
6
Silvia Gomez
-
15:06
7:22
17
Leah Larot
-
15:38
7:38
29
Jessica Nieto
-
18:24
8:59
87
Adriana Smith
-
22:17
10:52
112








12 MIRAMONTE
10-9-12-12-12
Gap: 3:01
82:47
16:33
8:05
259 Becky Penskar
-
14:48
7:13
15
Courtney Fearon
-
15:40
7:39
31
Sasha Blumenfeld
-
17:06
8:20
64
Kelsey Pecherer
-
17:24
8:29
70
Nicole Garner
-
17:49
8:41
79








13 saintMary’S
17-15-14-13-13
Gap: 1:43
87:16
17:27
8:31
345 Kristi Gayagoy
-
16:32
8:04
49
Rachel Ebert
-
16:58
8:17
58
Aria Alvarez
-
17:34
8:34
73
Sarah Dunnicliff
-
17:57
8:45
81
Laura Daly
-
18:15
8:54
84








14 stjosephA
14-16-15-14-14
Gap: 3:33
89:02
17:48
8:41
366 Gora Granahan
-
15:55
7:46
34
Paulani Mui
-
17:36
8:35
75
Rachel Regan
-
17:43
8:39
76
Allegra O'Donahue
-
18:20
8:57
85
Danielle Campbell
-
19:28
9:30
96








15 NorthMontereyCounty
15-14-13-15-15
Gap: 3:46
90:25
18:05
8:49
372 Kimberly Ruiz
-
16:00
7:48
36
Patricia Bose
-
16:48
8:12
55
Brenda Ramirez
-
18:39
9:06
88
Nicole Frazeur
-
19:12
9:22
93
Erica Frazeur
-
19:46
9:39
100








16 deervalley
12-13-16-16-16
Gap: 6:28
97:05
19:25
9:28
412 Sydney Nenyien
-
15:28
7:33
27
Laura Blittman
-
17:03
8:19
61
Jessica Kleinwaks
-
20:59
10:14
106
Victoria Gomez
-
21:39
10:34
108
Caitlin Abele
-
21:56
10:42
110








17 CHICO
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 7:12
98:15
19:39
9:35
438 Ashley Vanderheiden
-
16:27
8:01
47
Celine O'Maley
-
17:55
8:44
80
Christina Fry
-
18:43
9:08
89
Kim Clopper
-
21:31
10:30
107
Allie Flores
-
23:39
11:32
115








18 ALHAMBRA
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 7:15
108:26
21:41
10:35
514 Jennifer Winters
-
17:23
8:29
69
Adriana Conti
-
18:24
8:59
86
Chelsey Ferguson
-
23:23
11:24
116
Annie Leary
-
24:38
12:01
121
Kaylie Osmunson
-
24:38
12:01
122








19 GUSTINE
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 7:49
109:10
21:50
10:39
534 Romina Gonzalez
-
19:20
9:26
94
Edith Jimenez
-
19:29
9:30
97
Maricela Martinez
-
19:34
9:33
98
Amanda Spinelli
-
23:38
11:32
118
Courtney Borge
-
27:09
13:15
127








20 FredCBeyer
19-19-20-20-20
Gap: 8:15
111:38
22:20
10:53
545 Cassandra Santana
-
18:00
8:47
83
Olivia Woodring
-
20:16
9:53
103
Victoria Bunch
-
21:54
10:41
109
Melissa Moreno
-
25:13
12:18
124
Taneia Benn
-
26:15
12:48
126








21 chinesechristian
21-21-22-21-21
Gap: 5:14
125:49
25:10
12:16
612 Patrice Jang
-
21:59
10:43
111
Tiffany Chen
-
23:52
11:39
119
Kathy Law
-
25:34
12:28
125
Samantha Chan
-
27:11
13:16
128
Mimy Poon
-
27:13
13:17
129








22 PITTSBURGH
22-22-21-22-22
Gap: 6:23
128:31
25:42
12:32
615 Emily Roush
-
22:34
11:00
114
Ada Massaquio
-
23:26
11:26
117
Maria Arriola
-
24:40
12:02
123
Steffi Gray
-
28:54
14:06
130
Mikosha Moss
-
28:57
14:07
131








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.