Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/27/99
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atkins, Christine | Sr | V | 19:15 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 14/125 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/39 | 20:24 (1:09,5.6) |
20:24 (1:09,5.6) |
20:24 (1:09,5.6) |
20:24 (1:09,5.6) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Chiba, Liz | So | V | 21:40 | 6:59 | 3.1 | 87/125 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/12 | |||||
Foster, Devon | So | V | 21:06 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 72/125 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/14 | 21:02 | 21:02 | 21:02 | 21:02 | Nice Work! (SBP) |
Haffner, Erin | Sr | V | 20:39 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 51/125 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/15 | 21:42 (1:03,4.8) |
21:42 (1:03,4.8) |
21:42 (1:03,4.8) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lane, Meghan | Jr | V | 21:29 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 81/125 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/14 | |||||
Lee, Karen | Jr | V | 19:57 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 31/125 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/17 | 20:18 (0:21,1.7) |
20:18 (0:21,1.7) |
19:58 (0:01,0.1) |
19:58 (0:01,0.1) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Mehler-clark, Ashley | So | V | 20:40 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 52/125 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/14 | 21:07 (0:27,2.1) |
21:07 (0:27,2.1) |
21:07 (0:27,2.1) |
21:07 (0:27,2.1) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/14 | 101:37 1:51 |
3.1 | 6:33 | 6:13 | 6:48 | 146 | 6:12 | 102:21 (0:44,0.7) |
102:21 (0:44,0.7) |
98:40 | 98:40 | Your Team Did Well! (LY, LR) | Christine Atkins (9), Karen Lee (20), Erin Haffner (33), Ashley Mehler-clark (34), Devon Foster (50) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rae Stumbough | Sr | SS NORDHOFF | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
2 | Bridget Duffy | So | NCS ST. MARY'S BERK. | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Christina Jimenez | Fr | SS GRANITE HILLS | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Shannon Rowbury | So | CCS SACRED HEART CATH. | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
5 | Katie Quinlan | Jr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
6 | Jenna Timinsky | So | SDS SAN DIEQUITO | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Stephanie Farac | Fr | NCS TERRA LINDA | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Susan Torres | Sr | SS NORDHOFF | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Elizabeth Huipe | Jr | SS ESTANCIA | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Jennifer Cummins | Jr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Jessica Neu | Sr | NCS ALAMEDA | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
12 | Amy Townsend | So | CCS SACRED HEART CATH. | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Liz Morse | Sr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
14 | Christine Atkins | Sr | Campolindo | 19:15 | 6:13 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/39 | 20:24 (1:09) |
20:24 (1:09) |
20:24 (1:09) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Ciara Harvey | So | NS CENTRAL VALLEY | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
16 | Jennifer Long | Fr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
17 | Alicia Veiss | Fr | CS MCFARLAND | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
18 | Alexandra Guerrero | Sr | SJS HUGHSON | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
19 | Amber Hendrix | Jr | NCS MOREAU | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
20 | Jill Quye | Sr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
21 | Wendy King | Sr | CS MCFARLAND | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
22 | Robin Quinn | So | SS NORDHOFF | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
23 | Bessie Hatch | Fr | SS NORDHOFF | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
24 | Tiffany Vickers | Jr | NCS DEL NORTE | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
25 | Miriam Hodgins | So | SS MALIBU | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
26 | Diana Dibble | Sr | SDS VALLEY CENTER | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
27 | Mary Phelps | Sr | NCS PIEDMONT | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
28 | Carol Schryver | Sr | SS NORDHOFF | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
29 | Diana Mossfield | Jr | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
30 | Kara June | Sr | SS ST. JOSEPH | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
31 | Karen Lee | Jr | Campolindo | 19:57 | 6:26 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/17 | 20:18 (0:21) |
20:18 (0:21) |
19:58 (0:01) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | Jenny Wilson | Jr | CCS NOTRE DAME SJ | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
33 | Cassandra Goodson | Sr | SS CHAMINADE | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
34 | Alisa Gammon | So | CCS HALF MOON BAY | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
35 | Natalle Elias | Jr | SS LOUISVILLE | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
36 | Sarah Myers | So | CCS HALF MOON BAY | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
37 | Crystal Whitlow | So | NS YREKA | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
38 | Rosemary Muller | Sr | SS LOUISVILLE | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
39 | Susan Birch-carl | Sr | CS SIERRA | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
40 | Jerusha Foley | Jr | SJS SUMMERVILLE | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
41 | Jennifer Stief | Sr | SJS ESCALON | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
42 | Mary Biggs | So | SS NORDHOFF | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
43 | Katherine Morse | So | SS CORONA DEL MAR | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
44 | Gina Clayton | Jr | SS LA SALLE | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
45 | Nicole Hodgson | Jr | CCS NOTRE DAME SJ | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
46 | Melissa Miller | Fr | CS TAFT | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
47 | Nicole Boroumand | Jr | SS LA SALLE | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
48 | Jill Semenza | So | SJS BRET HARTE | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
49 | Allison Hutchcraft | Jr | SS LA SALLE | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
50 | Jamie Morosco | Sr | SDS VALLEY CENTER | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
51 | Erin Haffner | Sr | Campolindo | 20:39 | 6:40 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/15 | 21:42 (1:03) |
21:42 (1:03) |
Nice Work! (LR, PR) | |
52 | Ashley Mehler-clark | So | Campolindo | 20:40 | 6:40 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/14 | 21:07 (0:27) |
21:07 (0:27) |
21:07 (0:27) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Hannah Coombe | Fr | CCS CARMEL | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
54 | Anna Hough | So | SDS VALLEY CENTER | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
55 | Rosemarie Dias | Sr | CCS SACRED HEART CATH. | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
56 | Erin Deneen | So | SS NORDHOFF | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
57 | Chrissy Chavez | Sr | NCS ST. MARY'S BERK. | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
58 | Maria Cervantes | So | CS MENDOTA | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
59 | Erica Hanson | So | SS LOUISVILLE | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
60 | Celina Jaramillo | So | CS MCFARLAND | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
61 | Brittany Hall | Sr | CCS SACRED HEART CATH. | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
62 | Lupe Almanza | Fr | CS TAFT | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
63 | Jen Wirkus | Sr | SDS CLAIREMONT | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
64 | Rachel Gehrts | So | SJS OAKMONT | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
65 | Jaime Loogman | Jr | SJS ESCALON | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Olivia Frausto | So | CS MCFARLAND | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
67 | Luz Bravo | So | CS MCFARLAND | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
68 | Rene Baca | So | SJS BRET HARTE | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
69 | Maryjo Alexander | Sr | SS LA SALLE | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
70 | Sayaka Matsumoto | Jr | NCS ST. MARY'S BERK. | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
71 | Jennifer Rigney | Sr | SS LOUISVILLE | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
72 | Devon Foster | So | Campolindo | 21:06 | 6:48 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/14 | 21:02 | 21:02 | 21:02 | Nice Work! (SBP) |
73 | Lisha Burdick | So | SDS VALLEY CENTER | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
74 | Laura-lee Reid | Sr | SDS VALLEY CENTER | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
75 | Yovana Gojnic | Sr | SJS OAKMONT | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
76 | Alejandra Montiel | Fr | SDS VALLEY CENTER | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Virginia Muller | So | SS LOUISVILLE | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
78 | Florinda Larkin | Sr | NCS ST. MARY'S BERK. | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
79 | Chelsea Torgersen-b | So | NCS ST. MARY'S BERK. | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
80 | Kerri King | Jr | CCS HALF MOON BAY | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
81 | Meghan Lane | Jr | Campolindo | 21:29 | 6:56 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/14 | ||||
82 | Taelor Goche | Fr | SS LOUISVILLE | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
83 | Cindy Dawson | Jr | NS YREKA | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
84 | Robyn Leake | So | NS CENTRAL VALLEY | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
85 | Gina Collinnon | Sr | CCS SACRED HEART CATH. | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
86 | Amanda Sheldon | Jr | SJS OAKMONT | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
87 | Liz Chiba | So | Campolindo | 21:40 | 6:59 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/12 | ||||
88 | Shannon Rigney | So | SS LOUISVILLE | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
89 | Lacie Miller | Sr | SJS BRET HARTE | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
90 | Heidi Self | Sr | CS TAFT | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
91 | Elizabeth Robinson | So | SDS HOLTVILLE | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
92 | Breann Eyler | So | CS TEMPLETON | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
93 | Martha Arreola | Fr | CS MCFARLAND | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
94 | Amber Smith | Jr | SJS OAKMONT | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
95 | Fabiola Hernandez | Sr | CS MCFARLAND | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
96 | Rebecca Johnson | So | SJS BRET HARTE | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
97 | Sarah Iceman | Sr | NS CENTRAL VALLEY | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
98 | Melissa Preston | Fr | SDS VALLEY CENTER | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
99 | Jessica Diermier | Sr | NS LASSEN | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
100 | Jamie Kendrick | Jr | SJS RIVERBANK | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
101 | Jenna Mahan | So | NS WEST VALLEY | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
102 | Michela Chesley | Fr | NCS ST. MARY'S BERK. | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
103 | Jessica Martelle | Jr | SJS OAKMONT | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
104 | Jessica Self | So | SJS BRET HARTE | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
105 | Liz Cadigan | Fr | NS CENTRAL VALLEY | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
106 | Gabriela Maguire | Jr | NCS ST. MARY'S BERK. | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
107 | Ashley Patton | Jr | CS TAFT | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
108 | Mandee Stewart | Jr | CS TAFT | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
109 | Ruth Cortright | Jr | NS YREKA | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
110 | Carmen Bullard | Sr | CCS SACRED HEART CATH. | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
111 | Rachael Restani | So | CCS HALF MOON BAY | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
112 | Amanda Hill | Sr | NS CENTRAL VALLEY | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
113 | Laura Feeney | Sr | CCS SACRED HEART CATH. | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
114 | Magen Murphy | Fr | SJS BRET HARTE | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
115 | Lilyana Bone | Jr | SJS BRET HARTE | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
116 | Stephanie Boyles | So | CS TAFT | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
117 | Lacey Hughey | Fr | CCS HALF MOON BAY | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
118 | Veronica Baume | So | CCS HALF MOON BAY | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
119 | Adrianna Bayer | Jr | SJS OAKMONT | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
120 | Kate Schoenrock | So | CCS HALF MOON BAY | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
121 | Celina Clark | Sr | SJS OAKMONT | 24:32 | 7:55 | |||||||
122 | Jennifer Horn | Sr | SS LA SALLE | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
123 | Erin Jackson | Jr | CS TAFT | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
124 | Cynthia Clapham | Sr | SS LA SALLE | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
125 | Angela Covert | Jr | NS CENTRAL VALLEY | 25:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS CORONA DEL MAR 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
96:08 19:14 6:12 |
42 | Katie Quinlan Jr 18:54 6:06 4 |
Jennifer Cummins Jr 19:07 6:10 6 |
Liz Morse Sr 19:15 6:13 8 |
Jennifer Long Fr 19:21 6:15 11 |
Jill Quye Sr 19:31 6:18 13 |
Diana Mossfield Jr 19:50 6:24 19 |
Katherine Morse So 20:19 6:33 26 |
2 | SS NORDHOFF 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
96:34 19:19 6:14 |
55 | Rae Stumbough Sr 18:25 5:56 1 |
Susan Torres Sr 19:07 6:10 5 |
Robin Quinn So 19:36 6:19 15 |
Bessie Hatch Fr 19:37 6:20 16 |
Carol Schryver Sr 19:49 6:24 18 |
Mary Biggs So 20:18 6:33 25 |
Erin Deneen So 20:43 6:41 37 |
3 | Campolindo 5-5-4-4-3 Gap: 1:51 |
101:37 20:19 6:33 |
146 | Christine Atkins Sr 19:15 6:13 9 |
Karen Lee Jr 19:57 6:26 20 |
Erin Haffner Sr 20:39 6:40 33 |
Ashley Mehler-clark So 20:40 6:40 34 |
Devon Foster So 21:06 6:48 50 |
Meghan Lane Jr 21:29 6:56 59 |
Liz Chiba So 21:40 6:59 64 |
4 | CCS SACRED HEART CATH. 3-2-3-3-4 Gap: 2:44 |
101:20 20:16 6:32 |
149 | Shannon Rowbury So 18:53 6:05 3 |
Amy Townsend So 19:14 6:12 7 |
Rosemarie Dias Sr 20:42 6:41 36 |
Brittany Hall Sr 20:54 6:45 41 |
Gina Collinnon Sr 21:37 6:58 62 |
Carmen Bullard Sr 22:53 7:23 81 |
Laura Feeney Sr 23:04 7:26 84 |
5 | CS MCFARLAND 7-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:35 |
101:50 20:22 6:34 |
155 | Alicia Veiss Fr 19:25 6:16 12 |
Wendy King Sr 19:35 6:19 14 |
Celina Jaramillo So 20:51 6:44 40 |
Olivia Frausto So 20:59 6:46 44 |
Luz Bravo So 21:00 6:46 45 |
Martha Arreola Fr 21:54 7:04 68 |
Fabiola Hernandez Sr 21:56 7:05 70 |
6 | SDS VALLEY CENTER 8-9-6-8-6 Gap: 1:26 |
103:12 20:38 6:39 |
187 | Diana Dibble Sr 19:41 6:21 17 |
Jamie Morosco Sr 20:37 6:39 32 |
Anna Hough So 20:41 6:40 35 |
Lisha Burdick So 21:06 6:48 51 |
Laura-lee Reid Sr 21:07 6:49 52 |
Alejandra Montiel Fr 21:10 6:50 54 |
Melissa Preston Fr 22:06 7:08 73 |
7 | SS LOUISVILLE 10-8-7-6-7 Gap: 1:08 |
103:15 20:39 6:40 |
189 | Natalle Elias Jr 20:03 6:28 22 |
Rosemary Muller Sr 20:06 6:29 24 |
Erica Hanson So 20:50 6:43 39 |
Jennifer Rigney Sr 21:05 6:48 49 |
Virginia Muller So 21:11 6:50 55 |
Taelor Goche Fr 21:29 6:56 60 |
Shannon Rigney So 21:44 7:01 65 |
8 | NCS ST. MARY'S BERK. 2-6-9-9-8 Gap: 2:45 |
102:57 20:35 6:39 |
201 | Bridget Duffy So 18:35 6:00 2 |
Chrissy Chavez Sr 20:44 6:41 38 |
Sayaka Matsumoto Jr 21:05 6:48 48 |
Florinda Larkin Sr 21:13 6:51 56 |
Chelsea Torgersen-b So 21:20 6:53 57 |
Michela Chesley Fr 22:14 7:10 74 |
Gabriela Maguire Jr 22:30 7:15 78 |
9 | SS LA SALLE 11-10-8-6-9 Gap: 4:19 |
107:10 21:26 6:55 |
227 | Gina Clayton Jr 20:21 6:34 27 |
Nicole Boroumand Jr 20:31 6:37 29 |
Allison Hutchcraft Jr 20:34 6:38 31 |
Maryjo Alexander Sr 21:04 6:48 47 |
Jennifer Horn Sr 24:40 7:57 93 |
Cynthia Clapham Sr 25:08 8:06 95 |
|
10 | CCS HALF MOON BAY 9-7-10-10-10 Gap: 3:56 |
108:25 21:41 7:00 |
272 | Alisa Gammon So 20:03 6:28 21 |
Sarah Myers So 20:05 6:29 23 |
Kerri King Jr 21:25 6:55 58 |
Rachael Restani So 22:53 7:23 82 |
Lacey Hughey Fr 23:59 7:44 88 |
Veronica Baume So 24:07 7:47 89 |
Kate Schoenrock So 24:19 7:51 91 |
11 | SJS BRET HARTE 13-13-12-11-11 Gap: 1:54 |
107:51 21:34 6:57 |
289 | Jill Semenza So 20:33 6:38 30 |
Rene Baca So 21:03 6:47 46 |
Lacie Miller Sr 21:49 7:02 66 |
Rebecca Johnson So 21:59 7:05 71 |
Jessica Self So 22:27 7:15 76 |
Magen Murphy Fr 23:14 7:30 85 |
Lilyana Bone Jr 23:41 7:38 86 |
12 | CS TAFT 12-11-11-12-12 Gap: 2:14 |
108:37 21:43 7:00 |
296 | Melissa Miller Fr 20:30 6:37 28 |
Lupe Almanza Fr 20:54 6:45 42 |
Heidi Self Sr 21:51 7:03 67 |
Ashley Patton Jr 22:38 7:18 79 |
Mandee Stewart Jr 22:44 7:20 80 |
Stephanie Boyles So 23:42 7:39 87 |
Erin Jackson Jr 24:54 8:02 94 |
13 | SJS OAKMONT 14-14-14-14-13 Gap: 1:28 |
108:01 21:36 6:58 |
303 | Rachel Gehrts So 20:56 6:45 43 |
Yovana Gojnic Sr 21:08 6:49 53 |
Amanda Sheldon Jr 21:39 6:59 63 |
Amber Smith Jr 21:54 7:04 69 |
Jessica Martelle Jr 22:24 7:14 75 |
Adrianna Bayer Jr 24:11 7:48 90 |
Celina Clark Sr 24:32 7:55 92 |
13 | NS CENTRAL VALLEY 6-12-13-13-13 Gap: 3:41 |
108:24 21:41 7:00 |
303 | Ciara Harvey So 19:18 6:14 10 |
Robyn Leake So 21:36 6:58 61 |
Sarah Iceman Sr 22:03 7:07 72 |
Liz Cadigan Fr 22:28 7:15 77 |
Amanda Hill Sr 22:59 7:25 83 |
Angela Covert Jr 25:51 8:20 96 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.