Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/29/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baliwag, Miguel Jr V 17:24 5:37 3.1 143/195 7/7 7/7 5/23 17:09 17:09 17:09
Buckley, Kevin Sr V 16:20 5:16 3.1 64/195 3/7 3/7 10/23 16:51
(0:31,3.1)
16:12 16:12 16:12 You ROCK! (LY)
Gong, Richard So V 16:42 5:23 3.1 99/195 6/7 6/7 6/23 16:58
(0:16,1.6)
16:58
(0:16,1.6)
16:58
(0:16,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lothamer, Parker Sr V 16:07 5:12 3.1 38/195 1/7 1/7 20/53 16:23
(0:16,1.6)
16:14
(0:07,0.7)
16:14
(0:07,0.7)
16:14
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sauerberg, Nathaniel Jr V 16:37 5:22 3.1 91/195 5/7 5/7 8/23 16:47
(0:10,1.0)
16:30 16:30 16:30 You ROCK! (LY)
Semenza, Jonathan Jr V 16:19 5:16 3.1 62/195 2/7 2/7 14/27 16:29
(0:10,1.0)
16:29
(0:10,1.0)
16:29
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Yabu, Jared So V 16:24 5:17 3.1 69/195 4/7 4/7 7/23 17:07
(0:43,4.2)
16:15 16:15 16:08 You ROCK! (LY)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/23 81:47
0:30
3.1 5:17 5:12 5:22 257 5:03 80:46 81:40 79:45 Parker Lothamer (32), Jonathan Semenza (49), Kevin Buckley (50), Jared Yabu (54), Nathaniel Sauerberg (72)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Austin Tamagno Jr Brea Olinda 15:09 4:53
2 Steve Sum Sr Saratoga 15:17 4:56
3 Colin Burke Sr Bishop O'dowd 15:23 4:58
4 Michael Powell Sr Agoura 15:27 4:59
5 Luis Ramos Sr Rubidoux 15:27 4:59
6 Austin Shellito Sr Brea Olinda 15:29 5:00
7 David Frisbie Jr Jfk - Fremont 15:29 5:00
8 Adam Villela Jr El Modena 15:32 5:01
9 Evan Jameson Sr Del Norte 15:33 5:01
10 Raymond Boffman Sr Cathedral Catholic 15:33 5:01
11 Sean Burke Sr Bishop O'dowd 15:34 5:01
12 Robert Franklin Jr Palos Verdes 15:36 5:02
13 Gio Orellana So Brea Olinda 15:36 5:02
14 Cole Hoff Jr Agoura 15:37 5:02
15 Moshe Mccarter-ribak Sr Placer 15:39 5:03
16 Joaquin Martinez De Pi Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:42 5:04
17 Zachary Chamberlain Sr Paso Robles 15:43 5:04
18 Bennett Gagnon Sr Palos Verdes 15:43 5:04
19 Anthony Alvarez Sr Rubidoux 15:43 5:04
20 Nick Lofgren Sr South Torrance 15:45 5:05
21 Angel Escobar Sr Brea Olinda 15:46 5:05
22 Ben Osipow Sr St. Ignatius 15:47 5:05
23 Jake Cohen Sr Palos Verdes 15:48 5:06
24 Anthony Alfaro Sr Gahr 15:49 5:06
25 Carlos Barrios Sr St. John Bosco 15:51 5:07
26 Henry Silva Jr Yorba Linda 15:52 5:07
27 Ross Husch Sr Agoura 15:53 5:07
28 Kevin Lehr Jr St. Ignatius 15:53 5:07
29 Duncan Reid Jr Palos Verdes 15:55 5:08
30 Logan Grove Jr Agoura 15:55 5:08
31 Alex Garcia Sr Placer 15:58 5:09
32 Pedro Sandoval Sr Rubidoux 15:58 5:09
33 Hayden Stone Sr University City 16:01 5:10
34 Chandler Ross Sr Agoura 16:01 5:10
35 Hank Tadeusiak So Cathedral Catholic 16:05 5:11
36 Erik Gonzalez So Rubidoux 16:06 5:12
37 Gabe Plendcio Jr Ramona 16:06 5:12
38 Parker Lothamer Sr Campolindo 16:07 5:12 1/7 1/7 20/53 16:23
(0:16)
16:14
(0:07)
16:14
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Tom Robey Jr Las Lomas 16:07 5:12
40 Joshua Potter Jr Paso Robles 16:08 5:12
41 Jack Ploeg Sr Placer 16:08 5:12
42 Paul Aste Sr Canyon Crest Academy 16:08 5:12
43 Marty Wilson Jr Agoura 16:08 5:12
44 Cameron Tomlinson Jr Del Norte 16:08 5:12
45 Salem Bouhassoun Jr Mission 16:09 5:13
46 Jose Rodriguez Sr Placer 16:09 5:13
47 Anthony Benitez Fr Serra-D3 16:10 5:13
48 Isaiah Spieker Sr Ramona 16:11 5:13
49 Tomas Aragone Jr Yorba Linda 16:11 5:13
50 Trad Berti So Paso Robles 16:13 5:14
51 Chris Dedio Sr Brea Olinda 16:13 5:14
52 James Lindstrom Sr Brea Olinda 16:14 5:14
53 Allen Siegler Jr University City 16:15 5:15
54 Dillon Beckum So Bonita 16:15 5:15
55 Zack Joseph Jr Yorba Linda 16:16 5:15
56 Jonathan Matson Corcoran 16:16 5:15
57 Cameron Gaskell Jr Acalanes 16:18 5:15
58 Kyle Reidy Jr St. Ignatius 16:18 5:15
59 Jake Whealen Jr Oak Park 16:18 5:15
60 Connor Henebry Sr Palos Verdes 16:19 5:16
61 Noah Wallace So Rio Americano 16:19 5:16
62 Jonathan Semenza Jr Campolindo 16:19 5:16 2/7 2/7 14/27 16:29
(0:10)
16:29
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
63 Pedro Cruz-penaloza Arvin 16:20 5:16
64 Kevin Buckley Sr Campolindo 16:20 5:16 3/7 3/7 10/23 16:51
(0:31)
16:12 16:12 You ROCK! (LY)
65 Jack Rose Sr Aptos 16:21 5:16
66 Parker Burr Sr Concord 16:23 5:17
67 Michael Dunne Jr St. Ignatius 16:23 5:17
68 Kyle Anderson Sr Oak Park 16:23 5:17
69 Jared Yabu So Campolindo 16:24 5:17 4/7 4/7 7/23 17:07
(0:43)
16:15 16:15 You ROCK! (LY)
70 Sid Monge Sr Paso Robles 16:24 5:17
71 Krey Hacker Jr St. Ignatius 16:24 5:17
72 Danny Jervis Jr Las Lomas 16:25 5:18
73 Dalton Douglas-hiley Jr El Dorado 16:26 5:18
74 Gannon Chamberlain Jr Paso Robles 16:26 5:18
75 Luke Grover Sr University City 16:27 5:18
76 Nathaniel Driggs Jr Oak Park 16:28 5:19
77 Josh Mason Sr Placer 16:28 5:19
78 Trevor Jamison Jr Oak Park 16:28 5:19
79 Steven Brown Sr Casa Roble 16:28 5:19
80 Jesus Guzman Fr Rubidoux 16:28 5:19
81 Michael Robinson So Cathedral Catholic 16:28 5:19
82 Remington Breeze Jr Vista Del Lago 16:30 5:19
83 Jack Thurston Sr Yorba Linda 16:30 5:19
84 George And Harter Sr Saratoga 16:30 5:19
85 Sid Bagga Sr Miramonte 16:31 5:20
86 Max Edwards Sr Ramona 16:32 5:20
87 Kyle Chun Sr Vista Del Lago 16:32 5:20
88 Chandlor Huss So El Capitan 16:32 5:20
89 Luis Armendariz So Paso Robles 16:34 5:21
90 Riley Cooke Sr Bishop O'dowd 16:36 5:21
91 Nathaniel Sauerberg Jr Campolindo 16:37 5:22 5/7 5/7 8/23 16:47
(0:10)
16:30 16:30 You ROCK! (LY)
92 Sam Magana Foothill-Bakersfield 16:37 5:22
93 Ryan Mcauliffie Jr Aragon 16:38 5:22
94 Josue Lopez Sr Rubidoux 16:38 5:22
95 Joey Jauregui Jr Ramona 16:39 5:22
96 Jacob Franco North Bakersfield 16:39 5:22
97 Ryman Crone So Placer 16:40 5:23
98 Charlie Planondon Jr El Dorado 16:41 5:23
99 Richard Gong So Campolindo 16:42 5:23 6/7 6/7 6/23 16:58
(0:16)
16:58
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
100 Jacob Graber Sr Chico 16:42 5:23
101 Epifanio Rios Jr Soledad 16:43 5:24
102 Sage Wanner North Bakersfield 16:45 5:24
103 Dylan Majerus So Agoura 16:45 5:24
104 Nick Hollister So St. Ignatius 16:45 5:24
105 Davis Butler Jr Palos Verdes 16:46 5:25
106 Andrew Lewis Sr Miramonte 16:46 5:25
107 Ryan Morris-mcd Sr Miramonte 16:48 5:25
108 Joel Lopez North Bakersfield 16:49 5:25
109 Nick Downs Jr Bishop O'dowd 16:51 5:26
110 John Kidman Jr University City 16:51 5:26
111 Matthew Peterson Jr Saratoga 16:54 5:27
112 Jackson Harris Sr El Dorado 16:54 5:27
113 Kyle Ivy Jr Las Lomas 16:55 5:27
114 Colin Mcnulty Jr Ramona 16:56 5:28
115 Alex Sanchez Fr Oak Park 16:57 5:28
116 Abdulaziz Mohamed Sr Mission 16:57 5:28
117 Riley Davis Sr Shasta 16:57 5:28
118 Josh Pagila Sr Bishop O'dowd 16:57 5:28
119 Andrew Skoy So Shasta 16:58 5:28
120 Chris Ramirez Sr Miramonte 16:58 5:28
121 Caleb Bozarth North Bakersfield 16:59 5:29
122 Scott Dye Sr Will C. Wood 16:59 5:29
123 Stephen Law Jr Saratoga 17:01 5:29
124 John Dempsey Fr Brea Olinda 17:02 5:30
125 Dante Capone Sr Analy 17:06 5:31
126 Rohith Krishna Sr Saratoga 17:06 5:31
127 Dante Longoria Hanford West 17:08 5:32
128 Anthony Villanueva Sr South Hs Bakersfild 17:09 5:32
129 Daniel Rubino So Prospect 17:10 5:32
130 Brandon Papin So Yorba Linda 17:11 5:33
131 Steve Provenzano Sr Yorba Linda 17:11 5:33
132 Koya Oki Fr Aptos 17:11 5:33
133 Moises Duran Porterville 17:12 5:33
134 Daniel Robinson So Cathedral Catholic 17:12 5:33
135 Brent Hunter Jr Shasta 17:12 5:33
136 Nima Leclerc Sr Acalanes 17:13 5:33
137 Keeson Davis Sr Las Lomas 17:14 5:34
138 Ewan Bradley So Las Lomas 17:14 5:34
139 Ian Irish Fr Palos Verdes 17:15 5:34
140 Sebastian Rodriguez Jr University City 17:18 5:35
141 Gerardo Juarez Foothill-Bakersfield 17:19 5:35
142 Brian Lee So Yorba Linda 17:21 5:36
143 Miguel Baliwag Jr Campolindo 17:24 5:37 7/7 7/7 5/23 17:09 17:09
144 Johnny Calderon Foothill-Bakersfield 17:24 5:37
145 Reese Lieberman Fr Las Lomas 17:24 5:37
146 James Meskell Sr Ramona 17:25 5:37
147 Liam Drennan Jr El Dorado 17:25 5:37
148 Jesus Canchola Foothill-Bakersfield 17:26 5:37
149 Grant Seely Sr El Dorado 17:26 5:37
150 Israel Vigil Foothill-Bakersfield 17:27 5:38
151 John Granahan Jr Cathedral Catholic 17:28 5:38
152 Amery Pagan So Oak Park 17:28 5:38
153 Dylan Brenk Jr Cathedral Catholic 17:28 5:38
154 Grady Watkins Sr University City 17:28 5:38
155 Jacob Niles Jr Aptos 17:29 5:38
156 Kevin Duong-le Jr Saratoga 17:30 5:39
157 Alex Kelly Jr Acalanes 17:31 5:39
158 Jake Taylor Sr Paso Robles 17:31 5:39
159 Christopher Plechot-binde So Aptos 17:31 5:39
160 Pete Bull Jr Miramonte 17:32 5:39
161 Chuy Elenes North Bakersfield 17:34 5:40
162 Alejandro Cadenas Jr Rubidoux 17:34 5:40
163 Raymond Breault Jr St. Ignatius 17:34 5:40
164 Michael Viano Sr Alhambra 17:35 5:40
165 Samuel Grafe Jr Shasta 17:35 5:40
166 Tristan Chung Jr Las Lomas 17:36 5:41
167 Zach Woodworth So Acalanes 17:37 5:41
168 Riley Black So Placer 17:38 5:41
169 Noah Bland So Shasta 17:39 5:42
170 Dennis Finger Sr Miramonte 17:40 5:42
171 Matthew Quinn Fr Aptos 17:42 5:43
172 Aaron Gonzalez So Bishop O'dowd 17:45 5:44
173 Sergio Carreno Foothill-Bakersfield 17:46 5:44
174 Jerimiah De Leon Foothill-Bakersfield 17:46 5:44
175 Jay Revolinsky Sr El Dorado 17:49 5:45
176 Bryant Christine Fr Oak Park 17:51 5:45
177 Liam Monninger Jr Chico 17:52 5:46
178 Cole Wirtz Sr Miramonte 17:54 5:46
179 Nicholas Sum So Saratoga 17:55 5:47
180 Cooper Park-thomas So Shasta 17:58 5:48
181 Brandon Ruland Fr Ramona 18:00 5:48
182 Eduardo Lopez North Bakersfield 18:00 5:48
183 Quinn Stofan Sr University City 18:01 5:49
184 Garrett Locher Sr El Dorado 18:03 5:49
185 Jesus Santos North Bakersfield 18:05 5:50
186 Chris Prielipp Sr Enterprise 18:06 5:50
187 Tony Hubbell Sr Pleasant Valley 18:14 5:53
188 Jorge Benitez Fr Aptos 18:17 5:54
189 Jacob Castaneda Sr Bishop O'dowd 18:20 5:55
190 Max Richmond So Shasta 18:22 5:55
191 Seth Mcwhirter So Acalanes 18:25 5:56
192 Isaac Oceguera Dinuba 18:31 5:58
193 Jared Ericksen Sr Acalanes 19:00 6:08
194 Charlie Westphal Sr Acalanes 19:07 6:10
195 Morgan Miller Sr Aptos 19:17 6:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Brea Olinda
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
78:13
15:39
5:03
75 Austin Tamagno
Jr
15:09
4:53
1
Austin Shellito
Sr
15:29
5:00
6
Gio Orellana
So
15:36
5:02
10
Angel Escobar
Sr
15:46
5:05
17
Chris Dedio
Sr
16:13
5:14
41
James Lindstrom
Sr
16:14
5:14
42
John Dempsey
Fr
17:02
5:30
100
2 Agoura
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
78:53
15:47
5:05
88 Michael Powell
Sr
15:27
4:59
4
Cole Hoff
Jr
15:37
5:02
11
Ross Husch
Sr
15:53
5:07
21
Logan Grove
Jr
15:55
5:08
24
Chandler Ross
Sr
16:01
5:10
28
Marty Wilson
Jr
16:08
5:12
36
Dylan Majerus
So
16:45
5:24
81
3 Palos Verdes
7-6-3-3-3
Gap: 0:43
79:21
15:52
5:07
114 Robert Franklin
Jr
15:36
5:02
9
Bennett Gagnon
Sr
15:43
5:04
15
Jake Cohen
Sr
15:48
5:06
19
Duncan Reid
Jr
15:55
5:08
23
Connor Henebry
Sr
16:19
5:16
48
Davis Butler
Jr
16:46
5:25
83
Ian Irish
Fr
17:15
5:34
110
4 Rubidoux
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:01
79:42
15:56
5:09
141 Luis Ramos
Sr
15:27
4:59
5
Anthony Alvarez
Sr
15:43
5:04
16
Pedro Sandoval
Sr
15:58
5:09
26
Erik Gonzalez
So
16:06
5:12
30
Jesus Guzman
Fr
16:28
5:19
64
Josue Lopez
Sr
16:38
5:22
74
Alejandro Cadenas
Jr
17:34
5:40
133
5 Placer
8-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:49
80:22
16:04
5:11
171 Moshe Mccarter-ribak
Sr
15:39
5:03
12
Alex Garcia
Sr
15:58
5:09
25
Jack Ploeg
Sr
16:08
5:12
35
Jose Rodriguez
Sr
16:09
5:13
37
Josh Mason
Sr
16:28
5:19
62
Ryman Crone
So
16:40
5:23
77
Riley Black
So
17:38
5:41
138
6 St. Ignatius
10-8-8-7-6
Gap: 0:37
80:45
16:09
5:13
194 Ben Osipow
Sr
15:47
5:05
18
Kevin Lehr
Jr
15:53
5:07
22
Kyle Reidy
Jr
16:18
5:15
46
Michael Dunne
Jr
16:23
5:17
52
Krey Hacker
Jr
16:24
5:17
56
Nick Hollister
So
16:45
5:24
82
Raymond Breault
Jr
17:34
5:40
134
7 Paso Robles
9-9-9-8-7
Gap: 0:43
80:54
16:11
5:13
202 Zachary Chamberlain
Sr
15:43
5:04
14
Joshua Potter
Jr
16:08
5:12
34
Trad Berti
So
16:13
5:14
40
Sid Monge
Sr
16:24
5:17
55
Gannon Chamberlain
Jr
16:26
5:18
59
Luis Armendariz
So
16:34
5:21
70
Jake Taylor
Sr
17:31
5:39
129
8 Cathedral Catholic
6-4-5-6-8
Gap: 1:39
81:00
16:12
5:14
219 Raymond Boffman
Sr
15:33
5:01
7
Joaquin Martinez De Pi
Fr
15:42
5:04
13
Hank Tadeusiak
So
16:05
5:11
29
Michael Robinson
So
16:28
5:19
65
Daniel Robinson
So
17:12
5:33
105
John Granahan
Jr
17:28
5:38
122
Dylan Brenk
Jr
17:28
5:38
124
9 Campolindo
14-14-12-11-9
Gap: 0:30
81:47
16:21
5:17
257 Parker Lothamer
Sr
16:07
5:12
32
Jonathan Semenza
Jr
16:19
5:16
49
Kevin Buckley
Sr
16:20
5:16
50
Jared Yabu
So
16:24
5:17
54
Nathaniel Sauerberg
Jr
16:37
5:22
72
Richard Gong
So
16:42
5:23
79
Miguel Baliwag
Jr
17:24
5:37
114
10 Bishop O'dowd
3-2-7-9-10
Gap: 1:34
81:21
16:16
5:15
264 Colin Burke
Sr
15:23
4:58
3
Sean Burke
Sr
15:34
5:01
8
Riley Cooke
Sr
16:36
5:21
71
Nick Downs
Jr
16:51
5:26
87
Josh Pagila
Sr
16:57
5:28
95
Aaron Gonzalez
So
17:45
5:44
142
Jacob Castaneda
Sr
18:20
5:55
156
11 Yorba Linda
11-10-10-9-11
Gap: 1:19
82:00
16:24
5:17
271 Henry Silva
Jr
15:52
5:07
20
Tomas Aragone
Jr
16:11
5:13
39
Zack Joseph
Jr
16:16
5:15
44
Jack Thurston
Sr
16:30
5:19
66
Brandon Papin
So
17:11
5:33
102
Steve Provenzano
Sr
17:11
5:33
103
Brian Lee
So
17:21
5:36
113
12 Ramona
13-11-13-12-12
Gap: 0:50
82:24
16:29
5:19
305 Gabe Plendcio
Jr
16:06
5:12
31
Isaiah Spieker
Sr
16:11
5:13
38
Max Edwards
Sr
16:32
5:20
69
Joey Jauregui
Jr
16:39
5:22
75
Colin Mcnulty
Jr
16:56
5:28
92
James Meskell
Sr
17:25
5:37
117
Brandon Ruland
Fr
18:00
5:48
150
13 Oak Park
17-16-15-14-13
Gap: 0:39
82:34
16:31
5:20
317 Jake Whealen
Jr
16:18
5:15
47
Kyle Anderson
Sr
16:23
5:17
53
Nathaniel Driggs
Jr
16:28
5:19
61
Trevor Jamison
Jr
16:28
5:19
63
Alex Sanchez
Fr
16:57
5:28
93
Amery Pagan
So
17:28
5:38
123
Bryant Christine
Fr
17:51
5:45
146
14 University City
12-13-11-13-14
Gap: 1:17
82:52
16:34
5:21
329 Hayden Stone
Sr
16:01
5:10
27
Allen Siegler
Jr
16:15
5:15
43
Luke Grover
Sr
16:27
5:18
60
John Kidman
Jr
16:51
5:26
88
Sebastian Rodriguez
Jr
17:18
5:35
111
Grady Watkins
Sr
17:28
5:38
125
Quinn Stofan
Sr
18:01
5:49
152
15 Saratoga
2-11-14-15-15
Gap: 1:49
82:48
16:34
5:21
358 Steve Sum
Sr
15:17
4:56
2
George And Harter
Sr
16:30
5:19
67
Matthew Peterson
Jr
16:54
5:27
89
Stephen Law
Jr
17:01
5:29
99
Rohith Krishna
Sr
17:06
5:31
101
Kevin Duong-le
Jr
17:30
5:39
127
Nicholas Sum
So
17:55
5:47
148
16 Las Lomas
15-15-16-16-16
Gap: 1:07
83:55
16:47
5:25
398 Tom Robey
Jr
16:07
5:12
33
Danny Jervis
Jr
16:25
5:18
57
Kyle Ivy
Jr
16:55
5:27
91
Keeson Davis
Sr
17:14
5:34
108
Ewan Bradley
So
17:14
5:34
109
Reese Lieberman
Fr
17:24
5:37
116
Tristan Chung
Jr
17:36
5:41
136
17 El Dorado
19-17-17-19-17
Gap: 1:00
84:52
16:58
5:29
464 Dalton Douglas-hiley
Jr
16:26
5:18
58
Charlie Planondon
Jr
16:41
5:23
78
Jackson Harris
Sr
16:54
5:27
90
Liam Drennan
Jr
17:25
5:37
118
Grant Seely
Sr
17:26
5:37
120
Jay Revolinsky
Sr
17:49
5:45
145
Garrett Locher
Sr
18:03
5:49
153
18 Miramonte
20-18-18-17-18
Gap: 1:01
84:35
16:55
5:27
465 Sid Bagga
Sr
16:31
5:20
68
Andrew Lewis
Sr
16:46
5:25
84
Ryan Morris-mcd
Sr
16:48
5:25
85
Chris Ramirez
Sr
16:58
5:28
97
Pete Bull
Jr
17:32
5:39
131
Dennis Finger
Sr
17:40
5:42
140
Cole Wirtz
Sr
17:54
5:46
147
19 North Bakersfield
22-21-19-18-19
Gap: 0:55
84:46
16:57
5:28
472 Jacob Franco
-
16:39
5:22
76
Sage Wanner
-
16:45
5:24
80
Joel Lopez
-
16:49
5:25
86
Caleb Bozarth
-
16:59
5:29
98
Chuy Elenes
-
17:34
5:40
132
Eduardo Lopez
-
18:00
5:48
151
Jesus Santos
-
18:05
5:50
154
20 Foothill-Bakersfield
21-22-23-22-20
Gap: 0:50
86:13
17:15
5:34
540 Sam Magana
-
16:37
5:22
73
Gerardo Juarez
-
17:19
5:35
112
Johnny Calderon
-
17:24
5:37
115
Jesus Canchola
-
17:26
5:37
119
Israel Vigil
-
17:27
5:38
121
Sergio Carreno
-
17:46
5:44
143
Jerimiah De Leon
-
17:46
5:44
144
21 Aptos
18-20-21-20-21
Gap: 1:21
86:14
17:15
5:34
552 Jack Rose
Sr
16:21
5:16
51
Koya Oki
Fr
17:11
5:33
104
Jacob Niles
Jr
17:29
5:38
126
Christopher Plechot-binde
So
17:31
5:39
130
Matthew Quinn
Fr
17:42
5:43
141
Jorge Benitez
Fr
18:17
5:54
155
Morgan Miller
Sr
19:17
6:13
161
22 Shasta
23-23-22-23-22
Gap: 0:42
86:21
17:16
5:34
570 Riley Davis
Sr
16:57
5:28
94
Andrew Skoy
So
16:58
5:28
96
Brent Hunter
Jr
17:12
5:33
106
Samuel Grafe
Jr
17:35
5:40
135
Noah Bland
So
17:39
5:42
139
Cooper Park-thomas
So
17:58
5:48
149
Max Richmond
So
18:22
5:55
157
23 Acalanes
16-18-20-21-23
Gap: 2:07
87:04
17:25
5:37
575 Cameron Gaskell
Jr
16:18
5:15
45
Nima Leclerc
Sr
17:13
5:33
107
Alex Kelly
Jr
17:31
5:39
128
Zach Woodworth
So
17:37
5:41
137
Seth Mcwhirter
So
18:25
5:56
158
Jared Ericksen
Sr
19:00
6:08
159
Charlie Westphal
Sr
19:07
6:10
160
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.