Campolindo Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/17/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baliwag, Miguel Jr V 17:09.2 5:32 3.1 38/223 7/10 7/10 2/21 17:20
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bishop, Nick Jr JV 13:14.8 6:18 2.1 47/209 7/11 16/22 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Boozarpour, Navid So V 17:58.1 5:48 3.1 79/223 10/10 10/10 1/2
Buckley, Kevin Sr V 16:12 5:14 3.1 7/223 1/10 1/10 5/35 16:54
(0:42,4.1)
16:51
(0:39,3.9)
16:51
(0:39,3.9)
16:17
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Buckley, Will Jr JV 12:52.7 6:08 2.1 28/209 4/11 7/22 2/23 13:50
(0:57,6.9)
13:50
(0:57,6.9)
13:50
(0:57,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Chambers, Casey Fr F/S 12:33.2 5:59 2.1 10/108 3/11 6/22 2/17
Diaz, Raymond So V 17:25.1 5:37 3.1 51/223 8/10 8/10 2/12
Flett, Kyle So F/S 11:54 5:40 2.1 3/108 1/11 1/22 3/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garvey, Sean Jr JV 14:06.3 6:43 2.1 92/209 11/11 21/22 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Goldblatt, Arthur Fr F/S 12:55.6 6:09 2.1 13/108 5/11 9/22 2/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gong, Richard So V 16:58 5:28 3.1 32/223 6/10 6/10 2/25
Heutmaker, Thomas Jr JV 13:14.3 6:18 2.1 45/209 6/11 15/22 2/15
Hoover, Dylan So V 17:35.4 5:40 3.1 61/223 9/10 9/10 1/5
Kikugawa, Bryan Fr F/S 13:22.4 6:22 2.1 28/108 10/11 17/22 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Landry, Nick So F/S 13:10.4 6:16 2.1 21/108 8/11 13/22 1/4
Lee, Max So JV 13:28.8 6:25 2.1 59/209 9/11 19/22 1/9
Lee, Sam Sr JV 12:03.9 5:45 2.1 6/209 1/11 3/22 5/32 12:00 12:00 11:57
Lin, Aaron Jr JV 13:02 6:12 2.1 34/209 5/11 11/22 2/21 13:39
(0:37,4.6)
13:39
(0:37,4.6)
13:39
(0:37,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
LoPresti, Matthew So F/S 12:57.1 6:10 2.1 15/108 6/11 10/22 1/7
Lothamer, Parker Sr V 16:13.8 5:14 3.1 8/223 2/10 2/10 2/32 16:37
(0:23,2.3)
16:23
(0:09,0.9)
16:23
(0:09,0.9)
16:20
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
McAuliffe, Matt Jr JV 12:24.2 5:54 2.1 10/209 2/11 4/22 3/31
Nelson, Kekoa Jr JV 12:32.5 5:58 2.1 14/209 3/11 5/22 1/24
Pratt, Khyber Fr F/S 14:17 6:48 2.1 57/108 11/11 22/22 1/2
Riedel, Evan So JV 13:56 6:38 2.1 83/209 10/11 20/22 1/6
Sams, Timothy Fr F/S 13:10.9 6:17 2.1 23/108 9/11 14/22 1/4
Sauerberg, Ethan Fr F/S 13:08.4 6:15 2.1 19/108 7/11 12/22 1/4
Sauerberg, Nathaniel Jr V 16:30 5:19 3.1 14/223 5/10 5/10 1/28 16:51
(0:21,2.0)
16:47
(0:17,1.7)
16:47
(0:17,1.7)
16:47
(0:17,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Semenza, Jonathan Jr V 16:28.5 5:19 3.1 12/223 4/10 4/10 2/29 17:19
(0:51,4.9)
17:19
(0:51,4.9)
17:19
(0:51,4.9)
16:56
(0:28,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Steingrube, Josh Jr JV 13:28.3 6:25 2.1 58/209 8/11 18/22 1/12 13:39
(0:10,1.2)
13:39
(0:10,1.2)
13:39
(0:10,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Strong, Jack So F/S 12:54.4 6:09 2.1 12/108 4/11 8/22 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Valverde-Turner, Gabriel So F/S 11:56.9 5:41 2.1 4/108 2/11 2/22 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Yabu, Jared So V 16:15.2 5:15 3.1 9/223 3/10 3/10 2/31 17:07
(0:52,5.0)
17:07
(0:52,5.0)
17:07
(0:52,5.0)
16:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/28 81:40
0:18
3.1 5:16 5:14 5:19 50 5:15 83:40
(2:01,2.4)
80:46 79:45 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Kevin Buckley (7), Parker Lothamer (8), Jared Yabu (9), Jonathan Semenza (12), Nathaniel Sauerberg (14)
V 2nd 5 1/2 87:06
1:00
3.1 5:37 5:28 5:48 15 5:37 86:07 86:07 Richard Gong (1), Miguel Baliwag (2), Raymond Diaz (3), Dylan Hoover (4), Navid Boozarpour (5)
JV 1st 5 2/21 62:55
0:58
2.1 6:00 5:45 6:12 85 5:57 61:54 61:54 60:30 Sam Lee (6), Matt McAuliffe (9), Kekoa Nelson (13), Will Buckley (26), Aaron Lin (31)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 67:22
0:42
2.1 6:25 6:18 6:38 26 6:25 63:55 63:55 Thomas Heutmaker (2), Nick Bishop (3), Josh Steingrube (5), Max Lee (6), Evan Riedel (10)
F/S 1st 5 2/10 62:14
1:02
2.1 5:56 5:40 6:09 42 5:52 63:54
(1:40,2.6)
63:54
(1:40,2.6)
60:13 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Kyle Flett (3), Gabriel Valverde-Turner (4), Casey Chambers (10), Jack Strong (12), Arthur Goldblatt (13)
F/S 2nd 5 1/3 65:49
0:25
2.1 6:16 6:10 6:22 15 6:16 69:09
(3:20,4.8)
64:05 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Matthew LoPresti (1), Ethan Sauerberg (2), Nick Landry (3), Timothy Sams (4), Bryan Kikugawa (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Steven Sum Saratoga Hig 15:19.5 4:57
2 Tomas Navarro Salesian 15:35.9 5:02
3 Robbie Santoyo Bishop Amat 16:02.5 5:10
4 Luis Huerta Bishop Amat 16:08.4 5:12
5 Adrian Diaz Bishop Amat 16:09.7 5:13
6 Jonathan Matson Corcoran 16:10.6 5:13
7 Kevin Buckley Sr Campolindo 16:12 5:14 1/10 1/10 5/35 16:54
(0:42)
16:51
(0:39)
16:51
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Parker Lothamer Sr Campolindo 16:13.8 5:14 2/10 2/10 2/32 16:37
(0:23)
16:23
(0:09)
16:23
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Jared Yabu So Campolindo 16:15.2 5:15 3/10 3/10 2/31 17:07
(0:52)
17:07
(0:52)
17:07
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Ricardo Trejo Immanuel 16:21.2 5:17
11 Fernando Gonzalez Bishop Amat 16:22.3 5:17
12 Jonathan Semenza Jr Campolindo 16:28.5 5:19 4/10 4/10 2/29 17:19
(0:51)
17:19
(0:51)
17:19
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Enrique Rubio Tulare Weste 16:29.9 5:19
14 Nathaniel Sauerberg Jr Campolindo 16:30 5:19 5/10 5/10 1/28 16:51
(0:21)
16:47
(0:17)
16:47
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Joseph Garcia Salesian 16:31 5:20
16 Andrew Harter Saratoga Hig 16:34.4 5:21
17 Joshua Moreno Bishop Amat 16:35.6 5:21
18 Rogelio Flores Nipomo 16:38 5:22
19 Stephan Law Saratoga Hig 16:38.3 5:22
20 Antonio Perezchica McFarland 16:39.4 5:22
21 Adan Chavez Riverbank 16:41.2 5:23
22 Malecio Gonzalez McFarland 16:41.9 5:23
23 Ivan Ayala Coalinga 16:42.5 5:23
24 Mathew Garza McFarland 16:43.4 5:24
25 Pedro Perez Corcoran 16:45.5 5:24
26 Luis Orozco McFarland 16:45.7 5:24
27 Emmanuel Chavez Riverbank 16:47.8 5:25
28 Dante Longoria Hanford West 16:50.9 5:26
29 Joel Lopez North Bakers 16:53.2 5:27
30 Abran Ayon McFarland 16:55.5 5:28
31 Thomas Valles McFarland 16:57.7 5:28
32 Richard Gong So Campolindo 16:58 5:28 6/10 6/10 2/25
33 Yiovani Topete McFarland 17:03.5 5:30
34 Josh Guzman Hanford West 17:05.8 5:31
35 Carlos Espinoza Avenal 17:06 5:31
36 Francisco Guerrero Bishop Amat 17:07.3 5:31
37 David Perez McFarland 17:08.5 5:32
38 Miguel Baliwag Jr Campolindo 17:09.2 5:32 7/10 7/10 2/21
39 Josue Navarro Nipomo 17:10.8 5:33
40 Sage Wanner North Bakers 17:10.8 5:33
41 Connor Landis Bret Harte 17:11.5 5:33
42 Jacob Franco North Bakers 17:13.6 5:33
43 Anthony Partida Salesian 17:14 5:34
44 Ali Mohammed Avenal 17:16.4 5:34
45 Marcos Soltero Avenal 17:16.9 5:34
46 Saulo Barranco Salesian 17:18.3 5:35
47 Baldemar Felix Shafter 17:20 5:35
48 Kenneth Reyes Delano High 17:20.5 5:36
49 Benjamin Banuelos Salesian 17:23 5:36
50 Roberto Rodriguez Salesian 17:23.9 5:37
51 Raymond Diaz So Campolindo 17:25.1 5:37 8/10 8/10 2/12
52 Eduardo Lopez North Bakers 17:26.7 5:38
53 Benny Vega Avenal 17:27.2 5:38
54 Marc Behiel Bret Harte 17:27.5 5:38
55 Armando Carrillo Selma 17:28.5 5:38
56 Ruben Paredez Riverbank 17:29.3 5:38
57 Caleb Bozarth North Bakers 17:31.5 5:39
58 Matthew Peterson Saratoga Hig 17:33 5:40
59 Rohith Krishna Saratoga Hig 17:34.2 5:40
60 Carlos Becerra Corcoran 17:35 5:40
61 Dylan Hoover So Campolindo 17:35.4 5:40 9/10 9/10 1/5
62 Alex Avila Coalinga 17:35.6 5:41
63 Isaac Lopez Delano High 17:36.3 5:41
64 Tyler Dalton Mt. Whitney 17:37.6 5:41
65 Payton Sotelo Mt. Whitney 17:45.7 5:44
66 Kevin Duong lee Saratoga Hig 17:46.3 5:44
67 Garrett Morgan Nipomo 17:47.3 5:44
68 Antone Fanucchi Garces Memor 17:48.2 5:45
69 Aadal Saleh Avenal 17:48.9 5:45
70 Isaac Oceguerra Dinuba 17:50 5:45
71 Jesus Elenes North Bakers 17:50.5 5:45
72 Nolan Johnson Bret Harte 17:50.9 5:45
73 Adrian Solis Dinuba 17:51.2 5:46
74 Luis Garcia Caruthers 17:52.3 5:46
75 Carlos Martinez Riverbank 17:53.3 5:46
76 Juan Medina Garces Memor 17:53.3 5:46
77 Jesus Santos North Bakers 17:55.9 5:47
78 Christian Defendis SJM 17:56.2 5:47
79 Navid Boozarpour So Campolindo 17:58.1 5:48 10/10 10/10 1/2
80 Andres Garcia Dinuba 17:58.3 5:48
81 Michael Hammann Mt. Whitney 17:59.4 5:48
82 Brando Nelson-haven Tioga 18:03.2 5:49
83 Nick Sum Saratoga Hig 18:05 5:50
84 Steven Garcia North Bakers 18:05.6 5:50
85 Dylan Gillespie Nipomo 18:05.9 5:50
86 Jesus Sanchez Shafter 18:05.9 5:50
87 Amit Nag Saratoga Hig 18:06.6 5:51
88 Octavio Campos Dinuba 18:06.7 5:51
89 Jaziel Sanchez Salesian 18:07.3 5:51
90 Andrew Low Saratoga Hig 18:07.6 5:51
91 Rodrigo Martinez Selma 18:11.3 5:52
92 Isaac Almaguer Selma 18:11.4 5:52
93 Alfredo Vargas Pacific Grov 18:12.7 5:52
94 Pedro Flores Avenal 18:13.5 5:53
95 Saben Butts Mt. Whitney 18:14.1 5:53
96 Jasmit Briana Coalinga 18:16.6 5:54
97 Spencer Larralde Immanuel 18:16.9 5:54
98 Salvador Sanchez Mt. Whitney 18:19.1 5:55
99 Javier Leal Tranquility 18:21 5:55
100 Eduardo Arias Tranquility 18:21.2 5:55
101 Juan Razo Coalinga 18:21.9 5:55
102 Victor Hernandez Mt. Whitney 18:22.3 5:56
103 Patrick Gillis Bear River 18:22.6 5:56
104 Amir Guyton Delano High 18:23.6 5:56
105 Michael Magallanes Mt. Whitney 18:23.6 5:56
106 Ulises Ramirez Dinuba 18:24.2 5:56
107 Miguel Rivera Tranquility 18:25.6 5:57
108 Diego Ruiz Riverbank 18:27.5 5:57
109 Jaime Cueva Dinuba 18:29.3 5:58
110 Kenall Camp Riverbank 18:30 5:58
111 Carlos Gonzalez Shafter 18:30.1 5:58
112 Dago Alcantar Nipomo 18:32.9 5:59
113 Josh Brady Bret Harte 18:35.2 6:00
114 Luis Rojas Corcoran 18:35.9 6:00
115 Jerrod Wagner Bret Harte 18:38.9 6:01
116 Jose Aceves Delano High 18:39.6 6:01
117 Joe Gocke Nipomo 18:40 6:01
118 Luis Mendez Avenal 18:43.6 6:02
119 Allen Ortega Selma 18:45.2 6:03
120 Arnoldo Villanueva Corcoran 18:45.5 6:03
121 Camden Criesco Bear River 18:46.4 6:03
122 Carl Inac Corcoran 18:48.9 6:04
123 Carls Caubat Delano High 18:52.4 6:05
124 Glavine Gutierrez Coalinga 18:53.5 6:06
125 Christian Cabrera Tranquility 18:58.7 6:07
126 Lugo Rodrigo Tranquility 19:01.8 6:08
127 Javier Aburto Dinuba 19:02.2 6:08
128 Isaiah Forney Minarets 19:02.9 6:09
129 Isaac Yanez Shafter 19:05.3 6:09
130 Rafael Valenzuela Salesian 19:06.1 6:10
131 Steven Blancas Hoover 19:06.3 6:10
132 Bk Robinson Minarets 19:06.6 6:10
133 Adrian Perez Nipomo 19:08.3 6:10
134 Emilio Trinidad Hanford West 19:09.8 6:11
135 Eduardo Gutierrez Delano High 19:11.3 6:11
136 Jacob Garza Cesar E. Cha 19:11.3 6:11
137 Spencer Garza Garces Memor 19:12.5 6:12
138 Jose Felix Shafter 19:12.9 6:12
139 Alonso Avilez Dinuba 19:13.2 6:12
140 Michael Sassano Liberty (Mad 19:15.6 6:13
141 Luis Martinez Tranquility 19:16.1 6:13
142 Rogelio Ramirez Coalinga 19:16.8 6:13
143 Eduardo Martinez Coalinga 19:17.6 6:13
144 Jackson Bursch Pacific Grov 19:25.4 6:16
145 Jacob Lozano Immanuel 19:26.9 6:16
146 Mauricio Mendoza Tulare Weste 19:27.4 6:17
147 Brian Canhui Tulare Weste 19:27.8 6:17
148 Mauro Jimenez Hoover 19:34.2 6:19
149 Hawk Kolodji Garces Memor 19:34.6 6:19
150 Mathias Tevendale University ( 19:35 6:19
151 Pablo Crispin Caruthers 19:37.5 6:20
152 Usiel Martinez Tranquility 19:39.3 6:20
153 Francisco Hernandez Tulare Weste 19:42.4 6:21
154 Luis Rosas Riverbank 19:43.2 6:22
155 Garrett Press Minarets 19:46 6:23
156 Michael Gutierrez Delano High 19:48.7 6:23
157 Uriel Gomez Selma 19:53.4 6:25
158 Caldera Bryan Shafter 19:55.9 6:26
159 Juan Aguirre Grace Davis 19:56.2 6:26
160 Blake Haley Garces Memor 19:59.6 6:27
161 Kyle Ellebracht Mission Oak 20:00.1 6:27
162 Peter Moreno Nipomo 20:01.5 6:28
163 Ernesto Ayon Mission Oak 20:01.7 6:28
164 Fernando Valles Hoover 20:08.5 6:30
165 Anthony Gonzales Hanford West 20:08.9 6:30
166 Ryan Parra Tulare Weste 20:10 6:30
167 Erick Cortes Caruthers 20:15.2 6:32
168 Crispin Chipres Garces Memor 20:15.7 6:32
169 Jose Huerta Corcoran 20:26.1 6:36
170 Robby Brandt Immanuel 20:32.3 6:38
171 Jared Miller Bear River 20:33.1 6:38
172 Elijah Smith Immanuel 20:35.3 6:38
173 Karl Nippoldt Immanuel 20:37.2 6:39
174 Chase Smith Garces Memor 20:43.4 6:41
175 Alexander Escobar-soto Selma 20:52.1 6:44
176 Eduardo Camarena Grace Davis 20:55.8 6:45
177 Daniel Camarena Grace Davis 20:55.9 6:45
178 Duy long Nguyen Grace Davis 21:06.1 6:48
179 Jarrett Chow Immanuel 21:07.2 6:49
180 Daniel Rogers Liberty (Mad 21:08.2 6:49
181 Tim Lunsford Bret Harte 21:08.9 6:49
182 Brayan Lizarraga Cesar E. Cha 21:15 6:51
183 Jorge Fernandez Cesar E. Cha 21:18.2 6:52
184 Michael Fu Fresno Chris 21:24.3 6:54
185 Michael Pfingston Liberty (Mad 21:25.1 6:55
186 Issiah Avila Liberty (Mad 21:25.1 6:55
187 Daniel Ramos Hoover 21:25.2 6:55
188 Colin Boblet Bret Harte 21:27.8 6:55
189 Justun Rodriquez Hanford West 21:32.8 6:57
190 Martin Cisneros Mission Oak 21:33.7 6:57
191 Corban Brown University ( 21:48.2 7:02
192 Dmitry Bizyayeva Grace Davis 21:50 7:03
193 Andrew Yarick Grace Davis 21:50.9 7:03
194 Michael Rodriguez Riverbank 22:01.4 7:06
195 Ernesto Jaramillo Tulare Weste 22:05 7:07
196 Dominic Phillips Mission Oak 22:05.8 7:08
197 Christian Machado Tulare Weste 22:06.5 7:08
198 Eric Wise Riverbank 22:07.7 7:08
199 Tyler Loomis Hanford West 22:18.7 7:12
200 Eduardo Davila Grace Davis 22:26.1 7:14
201 Aaron Cardiel Bret Harte 22:36.7 7:18
202 Ahmed Bhatti Grace Davis 22:38.1 7:18
203 Manuel Escamilla Grace Davis 22:45.4 7:20
204 Nicolas Zaninovich Cesar E. Cha 22:47 7:21
205 Schyler Tobin Liberty (Mad 22:49.2 7:22
206 Francisco Camarena Grace Davis 22:55.5 7:24
207 Blake Martin Mission Oak 22:56.6 7:24
208 Moises Garza Cesar E. Cha 22:59 7:25
209 Steven Fung Grace Davis 23:02.3 7:26
210 Carson Debliech Hoover 23:18.7 7:31
211 Michael Olivares Tulare Weste 23:23.7 7:33
212 Zachery Clark Liberty (Mad 23:25.3 7:33
213 David Fuller Minarets 23:31.1 7:35
214 Van Cummings Minarets 23:31.6 7:35
215 Kristian Domingo Cesar E. Cha 23:34.4 7:36
216 Will Huffaker Tulare Weste 23:39.5 7:38
217 Miguel Meza Grace Davis 24:27.1 7:53
218 Jonathan Bodine University ( 24:27.5 7:53
219 Ian Crisp University ( 24:30.3 7:54
220 Francisco Avila Selma 25:07.9 8:06
221 Andrew Addington Liberty (Mad 25:24.1 8:12
222 Kenny Ismael Grace Davis 26:21.5 8:30
223 Rigo Ceja Liberty (Mad 28:34.3 9:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bishop Amat
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
81:19
16:16
5:15
40 Robbie Santoyo
-
16:03
5:10
3
Luis Huerta
-
16:08
5:12
4
Adrian Diaz
-
16:10
5:13
5
Fernando Gonzalez
-
16:22
5:17
11
Joshua Moreno
-
16:36
5:21
17
Francisco Guerrero
-
17:07
5:31
36




2 Campolindo
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:18
81:40
16:20
5:16
50 Kevin Buckley
Sr
16:12
5:14
7
Parker Lothamer
Sr
16:14
5:14
8
Jared Yabu
So
16:15
5:15
9
Jonathan Semenza
Jr
16:29
5:19
12
Nathaniel Sauerberg
Jr
16:30
5:19
14
Richard Gong
So
16:58
5:28
32
Miguel Baliwag
Jr
17:09
5:32
37
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
3 McFarland
9-6-5-3-3
Gap: 0:16
83:46
16:45
5:24
122 Antonio Perezchica
-
16:39
5:22
20
Malecio Gonzalez
-
16:42
5:23
22
Mathew Garza
-
16:43
5:24
24
Luis Orozco
-
16:46
5:24
26
Abran Ayon
-
16:56
5:28
30
Thomas Valles
-
16:58
5:28
31
Yiovani Topete
-
17:04
5:30
33
4 Saratoga Hig
1-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:15
83:39
16:44
5:24
149 Steven Sum
-
15:20
4:57
1
Andrew Harter
-
16:34
5:21
16
Stephan Law
-
16:38
5:22
19
Matthew Peterson
-
17:33
5:40
56
Rohith Krishna
-
17:34
5:40
57
Kevin Duong lee
-
17:46
5:44
63
Nick Sum
-
18:05
5:50
76
5 Salesian
2-3-4-5-5
Gap: 1:47
84:02
16:48
5:25
152 Tomas Navarro
-
15:36
5:02
2
Joseph Garcia
-
16:31
5:20
15
Anthony Partida
-
17:14
5:34
42
Saulo Barranco
-
17:18
5:35
45
Benjamin Banuelos
-
17:23
5:36
48
Roberto Rodriguez
-
17:24
5:37
49
Jaziel Sanchez
-
18:07
5:51
80
6 North Bakers
13-10-8-6-6
Gap: 0:38
86:16
17:15
5:34
214 Joel Lopez
-
16:53
5:27
29
Sage Wanner
-
17:11
5:33
39
Jacob Franco
-
17:14
5:33
41
Eduardo Lopez
-
17:27
5:38
50
Caleb Bozarth
-
17:32
5:39
55
Jesus Elenes
-
17:51
5:45
68
Jesus Santos
-
17:56
5:47
73
7 Avenal
14-11-10-7-7
Gap: 0:43
86:55
17:23
5:36
239 Carlos Espinoza
-
17:06
5:31
35
Ali Mohammed
-
17:16
5:34
43
Marcos Soltero
-
17:17
5:34
44
Benny Vega
-
17:27
5:38
51
Aadal Saleh
-
17:49
5:45
66
Pedro Flores
-
18:14
5:53
83
Luis Mendez
-
18:44
6:02
106
8 Riverbank
10-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:46
87:19
17:28
5:38
269 Adan Chavez
-
16:41
5:23
21
Emmanuel Chavez
-
16:48
5:25
27
Ruben Paredez
-
17:29
5:38
54
Carlos Martinez
-
17:53
5:46
71
Diego Ruiz
-
18:28
5:57
96
Kenall Camp
-
18:30
5:58
98
Luis Rosas
-
19:43
6:22
136
9 Nipomo
8-8-9-10-9
Gap: 1:55
88:15
17:39
5:42
297 Rogelio Flores
-
16:38
5:22
18
Josue Navarro
-
17:11
5:33
38
Garrett Morgan
-
17:47
5:44
64
Dylan Gillespie
-
18:06
5:50
77
Dago Alcantar
-
18:33
5:59
100
Joe Gocke
-
18:40
6:01
105
Adrian Perez
-
19:08
6:10
119
10 Corcoran
4-5-6-9-10
Gap: 2:35
87:53
17:35
5:40
299 Jonathan Matson
-
16:11
5:13
6
Pedro Perez
-
16:46
5:24
25
Carlos Becerra
-
17:35
5:40
58
Luis Rojas
-
18:36
6:00
102
Arnoldo Villanueva
-
18:46
6:03
108
Carl Inac
-
18:49
6:04
109
Jose Huerta
-
20:26
6:36
149
11 Bret Harte
15-13-11-12-11
Gap: 1:27
89:44
17:57
5:47
365 Connor Landis
-
17:12
5:33
40
Marc Behiel
-
17:28
5:38
52
Nolan Johnson
-
17:51
5:45
69
Josh Brady
-
18:35
6:00
101
Jerrod Wagner
-
18:39
6:01
103
Tim Lunsford
-
21:09
6:49
160
Colin Boblet
-
21:28
6:55
166
12 Coalinga
11-12-12-11-12
Gap: 2:11
89:50
17:58
5:48
368 Ivan Ayala
-
16:43
5:23
23
Alex Avila
-
17:36
5:41
59
Jasmit Briana
-
18:17
5:54
85
Juan Razo
-
18:22
5:55
90
Glavine Gutierrez
-
18:54
6:06
111
Rogelio Ramirez
-
19:17
6:13
127
Eduardo Martinez
-
19:18
6:13
128
13 Mt. Whitney
19-16-14-13-13
Gap: 0:42
89:56
17:59
5:48
369 Tyler Dalton
-
17:38
5:41
61
Payton Sotelo
-
17:46
5:44
62
Michael Hammann
-
17:59
5:48
75
Saben Butts
-
18:14
5:53
84
Salvador Sanchez
-
18:19
5:55
87
Victor Hernandez
-
18:22
5:56
91
Michael Magallanes
-
18:24
5:56
93
14 Dinuba
21-19-16-14-14
Gap: 0:34
90:10
18:02
5:49
384 Isaac Oceguerra
-
17:50
5:45
67
Adrian Solis
-
17:51
5:46
70
Andres Garcia
-
17:58
5:48
74
Octavio Campos
-
18:07
5:51
79
Ulises Ramirez
-
18:24
5:56
94
Jaime Cueva
-
18:29
5:58
97
Javier Aburto
-
19:02
6:08
114
15 Delano High
17-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:32
90:52
18:10
5:52
413 Kenneth Reyes
-
17:21
5:36
47
Isaac Lopez
-
17:36
5:41
60
Amir Guyton
-
18:24
5:56
92
Jose Aceves
-
18:40
6:01
104
Carls Caubat
-
18:52
6:05
110
Eduardo Gutierrez
-
19:11
6:11
121
Michael Gutierrez
-
19:49
6:23
138
16 Selma
18-18-17-16-16
Gap: 2:25
92:30
18:30
5:58
462 Armando Carrillo
-
17:29
5:38
53
Rodrigo Martinez
-
18:11
5:52
81
Isaac Almaguer
-
18:11
5:52
82
Allen Ortega
-
18:45
6:03
107
Uriel Gomez
-
19:53
6:25
139
Alexander Escobar-soto
-
20:52
6:44
154
Francisco Avila
-
25:08
8:06
185
17 Shafter
16-17-18-18-17
Gap: 1:53
92:14
18:27
5:57
463 Baldemar Felix
-
17:20
5:35
46
Jesus Sanchez
-
18:06
5:50
78
Carlos Gonzalez
-
18:30
5:58
99
Isaac Yanez
-
19:05
6:09
116
Jose Felix
-
19:13
6:12
124
Caldera Bryan
-
19:56
6:26
140




18 Hanford West
12-9-13-17-18
Gap: 4:42
94:48
18:58
6:07
495 Dante Longoria
-
16:51
5:26
28
Josh Guzman
-
17:06
5:31
34
Emilio Trinidad
-
19:10
6:11
120
Anthony Gonzales
-
20:09
6:30
146
Justun Rodriquez
-
21:33
6:57
167
Tyler Loomis
-
22:19
7:12
174




19 Tranquility
22-22-21-20-19
Gap: 0:41
93:08
18:38
6:01
497 Javier Leal
-
18:21
5:55
88
Eduardo Arias
-
18:21
5:55
89
Miguel Rivera
-
18:26
5:57
95
Christian Cabrera
-
18:59
6:07
112
Lugo Rodrigo
-
19:02
6:08
113
Luis Martinez
-
19:16
6:13
126
Usiel Martinez
-
19:39
6:20
134
20 Immanuel
6-14-19-19-20
Gap: 4:14
95:13
19:03
6:09
526 Ricardo Trejo
-
16:21
5:17
10
Spencer Larralde
-
18:17
5:54
86
Jacob Lozano
-
19:27
6:16
129
Robby Brandt
-
20:32
6:38
150
Elijah Smith
-
20:35
6:38
151
Karl Nippoldt
-
20:37
6:39
152
Jarrett Chow
-
21:07
6:49
158
21 Garces Memor
20-19-20-21-21
Gap: 2:11
94:28
18:54
6:06
535 Antone Fanucchi
-
17:48
5:45
65
Juan Medina
-
17:53
5:46
72
Spencer Garza
-
19:13
6:12
123
Hawk Kolodji
-
19:35
6:19
133
Blake Haley
-
20:00
6:27
142
Crispin Chipres
-
20:16
6:32
148
Chase Smith
-
20:43
6:41
153
22 Tulare Weste
7-21-22-22-22
Gap: 3:40
95:18
19:04
6:09
556 Enrique Rubio
-
16:30
5:19
13
Mauricio Mendoza
-
19:27
6:17
130
Brian Canhui
-
19:28
6:17
131
Francisco Hernandez
-
19:42
6:21
135
Ryan Parra
-
20:10
6:30
147
Ernesto Jaramillo
-
22:05
7:07
171
Christian Machado
-
22:07
7:08
173
23 Minarets
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 4:29
104:58
21:00
6:46
735 Isaiah Forney
-
19:03
6:09
115
Bk Robinson
-
19:07
6:10
118
Garrett Press
-
19:46
6:23
137
David Fuller
-
23:31
7:35
182
Van Cummings
-
23:32
7:35
183








24 Hoover
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:12
103:33
20:43
6:41
739 Steven Blancas
-
19:06
6:10
117
Mauro Jimenez
-
19:34
6:19
132
Fernando Valles
-
20:09
6:30
145
Daniel Ramos
-
21:25
6:55
165
Carson Debliech
-
23:19
7:31
180








25 Grace Davis
27-28-27-25-25
Gap: 1:54
104:44
20:57
6:45
778 Juan Aguirre
-
19:56
6:26
141
Eduardo Camarena
-
20:56
6:45
155
Daniel Camarena
-
20:56
6:45
156
Duy long Nguyen
-
21:06
6:48
157
Dmitry Bizyayeva
-
21:50
7:03
169
Andrew Yarick
-
21:51
7:03
170
Eduardo Davila
-
22:26
7:14
175
26 Liberty (Mad
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:34
106:03
21:13
6:51
788 Michael Sassano
-
19:16
6:13
125
Daniel Rogers
-
21:08
6:49
159
Michael Pfingston
-
21:25
6:55
163
Issiah Avila
-
21:25
6:55
164
Schyler Tobin
-
22:49
7:22
177
Zachery Clark
-
23:25
7:33
181
Andrew Addington
-
25:24
8:12
186
27 Cesar E. Cha
25-25-25-27-27
Gap: 3:48
107:31
21:30
6:56
800 Jacob Garza
-
19:11
6:11
122
Brayan Lizarraga
-
21:15
6:51
161
Jorge Fernandez
-
21:18
6:52
162
Nicolas Zaninovich
-
22:47
7:21
176
Moises Garza
-
22:59
7:25
179
Kristian Domingo
-
23:34
7:36
184




28 Mission Oak
28-27-28-28-28
Gap: 2:57
106:38
21:20
6:53
805 Kyle Ellebracht
-
20:00
6:27
143
Ernesto Ayon
-
20:02
6:28
144
Martin Cisneros
-
21:34
6:57
168
Dominic Phillips
-
22:06
7:08
172
Blake Martin
-
22:57
7:24
178








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
87:06
17:25
5:37
15 Richard Gong
So
16:58
5:28
1
Miguel Baliwag
Jr
17:09
5:32
2
Raymond Diaz
So
17:25
5:37
3
Dylan Hoover
So
17:35
5:40
4
Navid Boozarpour
So
17:58
5:48
5








2 Grace Davis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
112:36
22:31
7:16
40 Andrew Yarick
-
21:51
7:03
6
Eduardo Davila
-
22:26
7:14
7
Ahmed Bhatti
-
22:38
7:18
8
Manuel Escamilla
-
22:45
7:20
9
Francisco Camarena
-
22:56
7:24
10
Steven Fung
-
23:02
7:26
11
Miguel Meza
-
24:27
7:53
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Evert Silva Fresno High 11:48 5:37
2 Rogelio Perez Madera South 11:49.7 5:38
3 Jason Mironyuk Clovis North 11:51.5 5:39
4 Brenner Borec Clovis North 11:52.2 5:39
5 Alan Wood McFarland 11:59 5:42
6 Sam Lee Sr Campolindo 12:03.9 5:45 1/11 3/22 5/32 12:00 12:00 11:57
7 Ben Carlson Garces Memor 12:12.7 5:49
8 Cecilio Garcia Fresno High 12:19 5:52
9 Eder Garcia Foothill 12:23.6 5:54
10 Matt McAuliffe Jr Campolindo 12:24.2 5:54 2/11 4/22 3/31
11 Juan Padilla Mt. Whitney 12:28.5 5:56
12 Lorenzo Alvarado McFarland 12:29.2 5:57
13 Kevin Silva Madera South 12:32.1 5:58
14 Kekoa Nelson Jr Campolindo 12:32.5 5:58 3/11 5/22 1/24
15 George Rodriguez Mt. Whitney 12:32.9 5:59
16 Noel Dominguez Edison 12:33.3 5:59
17 Danny Verdugo Foothill 12:36.1 6:00
18 Francisco Villasenor Corcoran 12:38.5 6:01
19 Daniel Worth Stockdale 12:39.8 6:02
20 Carlos Pereles Independence 12:40.8 6:02
21 Christian Leija Fresno High 12:41.4 6:03
22 Vincent Lovero Mt. Whitney 12:42.1 6:03
23 Larry Bazante Madera South 12:43.1 6:03
24 Luis Gonzalez Roosevelt 12:45.1 6:04
25 Nick Molina Fresno High 12:45.4 6:04
26 Kulraj Dhaliwal Independence 12:46.4 6:05
27 Scott Clough Stockdale 12:47.6 6:06
28 Will Buckley Jr Campolindo 12:52.7 6:08 4/11 7/22 2/23 13:50
(0:57)
13:50
(0:57)
13:50
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
29 Ronaldo Reyes Edison 12:53.4 6:08
30 Raul Montellano Fresno High 12:53.7 6:08
31 Miguel Flores McFarland 12:56.6 6:10
32 Ulises Ortiz Riverdale Hi 13:01.4 6:12
33 Roberto Gonzalez Foothill 13:01.4 6:12
34 Aaron Lin Jr Campolindo 13:02 6:12 5/11 11/22 2/21 13:39
(0:37)
13:39
(0:37)
13:39
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
35 Andres Maclovio Madera South 13:02.4 6:13
36 Jose Gomez Dinuba 13:02.6 6:13
37 Gerardo Rameriz Madera South 13:03.5 6:13
38 Dakota Meinert Clovis North 13:04.5 6:14
39 Alberto Martinez Corcoran 13:09.7 6:16
40 Bryan Orozco McFarland 13:10.1 6:16
41 Alex Aguilar Dinuba 13:11.6 6:17
42 Javier Medina Coalinga 13:12 6:17
43 Andres Rodriguez Tranquility 13:12.6 6:17
44 Eric Montejano Fresno High 13:13.9 6:18
45 Thomas Heutmaker Jr Campolindo 13:14.3 6:18 6/11 15/22 2/15
46 Jose Pimentel McFarland 13:14.6 6:18
47 Nick Bishop Jr Campolindo 13:14.8 6:18 7/11 16/22 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Pedro Villegas Shafter 13:15.3 6:19
49 Jesus Canete West Bakersf 13:19.1 6:21
50 Esai Sosa Mt. Whitney 13:20.5 6:21
51 Christian Vaughn Clovis North 13:20.9 6:21
52 Alex Huizar Coalinga 13:22.5 6:22
53 Arturo Valencia West Bakersf 13:22.7 6:22
54 Joseph Avila Fresno High 13:24.4 6:23
55 Matt Haley Stockdale 13:26 6:24
56 Matteo Rienzo Stockdale 13:26.4 6:24
57 Chris Bradley Mt. Whitney 13:27.2 6:24
58 Josh Steingrube Jr Campolindo 13:28.3 6:25 8/11 18/22 1/12 13:39
(0:10)
13:39
(0:10)
13:39
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Max Lee So Campolindo 13:28.8 6:25 9/11 19/22 1/9
60 Suastegui Albert Centennial 13:29.3 6:25
61 John Chavira Edison 13:30.9 6:26
62 Miguel Carmona Shafter 13:31.2 6:26
63 Teddie Chao Mt. Whitney 13:31.3 6:26
64 Alfonso Saucedo Fresno High 13:32.7 6:27
65 Alex Nuno Central High 13:39 6:30
66 Alexander Garcia Roosevelt 13:39.8 6:30
67 Deason Rome Centennial 13:39.9 6:30
68 David Conner Clovis North 13:40.8 6:31
69 Ruben Chavez Edison 13:43.8 6:32
70 Danny Zamora Foothill 13:45.5 6:33
71 Nick Benavides Lemoore 13:46.1 6:33
72 Lucas Solis Highland 13:47.1 6:34
73 Jonathon Gonzalez Central High 13:47.8 6:34
74 Luis Gracilliano Independence 13:49.1 6:35
75 Justin Cruz Shafter 13:50.2 6:35
76 Jose Rosas Riverbank 13:50.3 6:35
77 Angel Romero Foothill 13:50.4 6:35
78 Martin Vega Dinuba 13:51.2 6:36
79 Austin Bishop Golden Valle 13:52.1 6:36
80 Henry Flores Highland 13:52.2 6:36
81 Hardy John Centennial 13:53.6 6:37
82 Rodrigo Ramos Mt. Whitney 13:54.2 6:37
83 Evan Riedel So Campolindo 13:56 6:38 10/11 20/22 1/6
84 Max Lopez Independence 13:56.5 6:38
85 Miguel Marquez Mt. Whitney 13:58.6 6:39
86 Charanuir Singh Golden Valle 13:59.6 6:40
87 Brandon Volpa Edison 14:00.5 6:40
88 Justin Alejo Highland 14:01 6:40
89 Alejandro Flores McFarland 14:02 6:41
90 Erik Lopez Mt. Whitney 14:04.5 6:42
91 Keanu Quilton Stockdale 14:05 6:42
92 Sean Garvey Jr Campolindo 14:06.3 6:43 11/11 21/22 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Angel Mendoza Golden Valle 14:06.6 6:43
94 Sam Balali Pacific Grov 14:07.1 6:43
95 Zeferino Medina McFarland 14:07.4 6:44
96 Rafael Avalos Tranquility 14:08.7 6:44
97 Jathan Gamero Foothill 14:09.6 6:45
98 Tamaj Johnson Central High 14:12.3 6:46
99 Burdick Aaron Centennial 14:13.4 6:46
100 Walllace Andrew Centennial 14:13.6 6:46
101 Xavier Soto Lemoore 14:14.9 6:47
102 Axel Perez Golden Valle 14:15 6:47
103 Jovani Lopez Edison 14:15.4 6:47
104 Dylan Luis Bret Harte 14:15.5 6:47
105 Carter Ruch Immanuel 14:15.8 6:48
106 Luis Herrera Mt. Whitney 14:19.8 6:49
107 Tyler Esparza Stockdale 14:22.1 6:51
108 Alexis Gonzales West Bakersf 14:23.5 6:51
109 Gustavo Ruelas Shafter 14:24.6 6:52
110 Calvin Cacy Minarets 14:25.8 6:52
111 Puneet Gadra Central High 14:26.6 6:53
112 Gavin Turner Minarets 14:28.1 6:53
113 Oscar Ceja Dinuba 14:28.9 6:54
114 Alvarez Riley Centennial 14:28.9 6:54
115 Ismael Rosales Riverdale Hi 14:32.1 6:55
116 Onias Rodriguez Riverbank 14:33.2 6:56
117 Pedro Herrera Shafter 14:33.9 6:56
118 Jesus Ruiz Roosevelt 14:36.1 6:57
119 Uriel Medina Edison 14:36.8 6:58
120 Ivon Terones Foothill 14:37.5 6:58
121 Jorge Perez Foothill 14:38.4 6:58
122 Thomas Lee Highland 14:40.2 6:59
123 Jensen Trevor Centennial 14:40.4 6:59
124 Joey Torres Foothill 14:44.7 7:01
125 Carlos Ramos Riverbank 14:46.4 7:02
126 Juan Magallon Riverbank 14:47 7:02
127 Marcel Rameriz Fresno High 14:47.8 7:03
128 Brian Cruz Hanford West 14:49.6 7:04
129 Rolando Montes Roosevelt 14:49.9 7:04
130 Jensen Craig Centennial 14:50.7 7:04
131 Juan Jimenez West Bakersf 14:53.2 7:05
132 Adrian Anaya Lemoore 14:53.7 7:06
133 Fernando Castro Tranquility 14:53.8 7:06
134 Jayton Dillashaw Bret Harte 14:58 7:08
135 Alexis Ponce EBHS 14:58.7 7:08
136 Alexis Rojas Golden Valle 14:59.6 7:08
137 Tony Mireles Foothill 14:59.7 7:08
138 Jefferson Perez Foothill 15:00.5 7:09
139 Cj Davisson Foothill 15:00.5 7:09
140 Andres Sierra Dinuba 15:01.2 7:09
141 Victor Cabrera Tranquility 15:01.3 7:09
142 Javier Medina Fresno High 15:03.2 7:10
143 Karampreet Singh Golden Valle 15:03.9 7:10
144 Alejandro Lopez Tranquility 15:04.3 7:11
145 Mateo Lopez Garces Memor 15:05 7:11
146 Geissel Dominc Centennial 15:09.8 7:13
147 Gerardo Flores Foothill 15:11.4 7:14
148 Dave Cespedes Highland 15:12 7:14
149 Hayden Mays Independence 15:13.4 7:15
150 Andrew Hoang Garces Memor 15:16.2 7:16
151 Kneale Josh Centennial 15:16.4 7:16
152 Arturo Flores West Bakersf 15:21.6 7:19
153 Matt Dewitt Riverbank 15:24.8 7:20
154 Nate Navarrette EBHS 15:25.4 7:21
155 Nick Chavez Fresno High 15:27.1 7:21
156 Diego Gonzlez McFarland 15:27.8 7:22
157 Ricardo Gomez Foothill 15:28.1 7:22
158 Alexis Mastache Golden Valle 15:29.7 7:23
159 Alexander Briseno Garces Memor 15:31.1 7:23
160 Adam Herrera EBHS 15:32.2 7:24
161 Aaron Jacob Independence 15:32.9 7:24
162 William Greene Centennial 15:35.4 7:25
163 Carlos Munoz Golden Valle 15:38.7 7:27
164 Carlos Peralta Foothill 15:42.3 7:29
165 Braulio Gonzalez Foothill 15:42.4 7:29
166 Noah Madrigal Golden Valle 15:47.3 7:31
167 Issah Hubbard Highland 15:49.6 7:32
168 Jesus Fernandez Foothill 15:50.4 7:33
169 Carlos Angel EBHS 15:53.1 7:34
170 Cabel Crissler Foothill 15:57.1 7:36
171 Leonel Herrera McFarland 16:03.4 7:39
172 Christian Luna Lemoore 16:03.4 7:39
173 Matthew Way Independence 16:14.5 7:44
174 Jesus Curz Riverbank 16:15.8 7:45
175 Baldimir Benitez Golden Valle 16:22.7 7:48
176 Ricardo Vasquez Edison 16:23.1 7:48
177 Jonathan Santoyo Golden Valle 16:25.7 7:49
178 James Castro West Bakersf 16:27.2 7:50
179 Ahmed Baameur EBHS 16:27.9 7:50
180 Zachary Scott Stockdale 16:28.4 7:51
181 Rigo Enciso West Bakersf 16:32.8 7:53
182 David Garcia Tranquility 16:34.7 7:54
183 Xavier Sanchez Lemoore 16:35.3 7:54
184 Mcknight Jake Centennial 16:36.4 7:54
185 Omar Arauza Riverbank 16:45.4 7:59
186 Brooks Jensen Centennial 16:53 8:02
187 Alberto Jarquin Dinuba 16:58.2 8:05
188 Andrew Field Independence 16:59.4 8:05
189 Gone Tawdrouse Pacific Grov 17:02.6 8:07
190 Orlando Guzman Golden Valle 17:15 8:13
191 Israel Trujillo Golden Valle 17:19.4 8:15
192 Mark Salado Golden Valle 17:24.2 8:17
193 Isaiah Zambrano Hoover 17:29.7 8:20
194 Jonathan Martinez Independence 17:31.9 8:21
195 Jose Jimenez West Bakersf 17:34.3 8:22
196 Kneale Caleb Centennial 17:38.8 8:24
197 Jose Alvarez Foothill 17:38.8 8:24
198 Josh Maynard Hoover 17:42.6 8:26
199 Ricardo Mejia Golden Valle 17:42.9 8:26
200 Alfonso Munoz Mt. Whitney 17:43 8:26
201 Christian Cardenas Tranquility 18:11.4 8:40
202 Gustavo Rodriguez Riverbank 18:17.5 8:43
203 Lorenzo Estrada Hoover 18:18 8:43
204 Luis Delgado Foothill 18:23.3 8:45
205 Juan Camacho Golden Valle 18:33.5 8:50
206 Alex Zhang Immanuel 18:46.2 8:56
207 Bryan Rosales Roosevelt 18:47.5 8:57
208 Andrew Cardenas Tranquility 18:59.3 9:03
209 Jose Ramirez Tranquility 32:53.4 15:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fresno High
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
62:28
12:30
5:57
78 Evert Silva
-
11:48
5:37
1
Cecilio Garcia
-
12:19
5:52
7
Christian Leija
-
12:41
6:03
19
Nick Molina
-
12:45
6:04
23
Raul Montellano
-
12:54
6:08
28
Eric Montejano
-
13:14
6:18
39
Joseph Avila
-
13:24
6:23
48
2 Campolindo
5-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
62:55
12:35
6:00
85 Sam Lee
Sr
12:04
5:45
6
Matt McAuliffe
Jr
12:24
5:54
9
Kekoa Nelson
Jr
12:33
5:58
13
Will Buckley
Jr
12:53
6:08
26
Aaron Lin
Jr
13:02
6:12
31
Thomas Heutmaker
Jr
13:14
6:18
40
Nick Bishop
Jr
13:15
6:18
42
3 Madera South
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:14
63:11
12:38
6:01
101 Rogelio Perez
-
11:50
5:38
2
Kevin Silva
-
12:32
5:58
12
Larry Bazante
-
12:43
6:03
21
Andres Maclovio
-
13:02
6:13
32
Gerardo Rameriz
-
13:04
6:13
34








4 McFarland
4-5-6-4-4
Gap: 1:16
63:50
12:46
6:05
122 Alan Wood
-
11:59
5:42
5
Lorenzo Alvarado
-
12:29
5:57
11
Miguel Flores
-
12:57
6:10
29
Bryan Orozco
-
13:10
6:16
36
Jose Pimentel
-
13:15
6:18
41
Alejandro Flores
-
14:02
6:41
76
Zeferino Medina
-
14:07
6:44
79
5 Mt. Whitney
7-6-5-6-5
Gap: 0:59
64:31
12:54
6:09
140 Juan Padilla
-
12:29
5:56
10
George Rodriguez
-
12:33
5:59
14
Vincent Lovero
-
12:42
6:03
20
Esai Sosa
-
13:21
6:21
45
Chris Bradley
-
13:27
6:24
51
Teddie Chao
-
13:31
6:26
55
Rodrigo Ramos
-
13:54
6:37
71
6 Clovis North
3-1-4-5-6
Gap: 1:49
63:50
12:46
6:05
146 Jason Mironyuk
-
11:52
5:39
3
Brenner Borec
-
11:52
5:39
4
Dakota Meinert
-
13:05
6:14
35
Christian Vaughn
-
13:21
6:21
46
David Conner
-
13:41
6:31
58








7 Foothill
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:27
65:37
13:07
6:15
180 Eder Garcia
-
12:24
5:54
8
Danny Verdugo
-
12:36
6:00
16
Roberto Gonzalez
-
13:01
6:12
30
Danny Zamora
-
13:46
6:33
60
Angel Romero
-
13:50
6:35
66
Jathan Gamero
-
14:10
6:45
81
Ivon Terones
-
14:38
6:58
96
8 Stockdale
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:25
66:25
13:17
6:20
218 Daniel Worth
-
12:40
6:02
17
Scott Clough
-
12:48
6:06
25
Matt Haley
-
13:26
6:24
49
Matteo Rienzo
-
13:26
6:24
50
Keanu Quilton
-
14:05
6:42
77
Tyler Esparza
-
14:22
6:51
87
Zachary Scott
-
16:28
7:51
126
9 Edison
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:27
66:42
13:20
6:21
228 Noel Dominguez
-
12:33
5:59
15
Ronaldo Reyes
-
12:53
6:08
27
John Chavira
-
13:31
6:26
53
Ruben Chavez
-
13:44
6:32
59
Brandon Volpa
-
14:01
6:40
74
Jovani Lopez
-
14:15
6:47
86
Uriel Medina
-
14:37
6:58
95
10 Independence
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:33
68:26
13:41
6:31
289 Carlos Pereles
-
12:41
6:02
18
Kulraj Dhaliwal
-
12:46
6:05
24
Luis Gracilliano
-
13:49
6:35
63
Max Lopez
-
13:57
6:38
72
Hayden Mays
-
15:13
7:15
112
Aaron Jacob
-
15:33
7:24
118
Matthew Way
-
16:15
7:44
122
11 Dinuba
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:59
69:36
13:55
6:38
334 Jose Gomez
-
13:03
6:13
33
Alex Aguilar
-
13:12
6:17
37
Martin Vega
-
13:51
6:36
67
Oscar Ceja
-
14:29
6:54
90
Andres Sierra
-
15:01
7:09
107
Alberto Jarquin
-
16:58
8:05
131




12 Shafter
14-14-12-12-12
Gap: 1:19
69:35
13:55
6:38
343 Pedro Villegas
-
13:15
6:19
43
Miguel Carmona
-
13:31
6:26
54
Justin Cruz
-
13:50
6:35
64
Gustavo Ruelas
-
14:25
6:52
89
Pedro Herrera
-
14:34
6:56
93








13 Centennial
16-15-14-13-13
Gap: 0:44
69:30
13:54
6:37
344 Suastegui Albert
-
13:29
6:25
52
Deason Rome
-
13:40
6:30
57
Hardy John
-
13:54
6:37
70
Burdick Aaron
-
14:13
6:46
82
Walllace Andrew
-
14:14
6:46
83
Alvarez Riley
-
14:29
6:54
91
Jensen Trevor
-
14:40
6:59
98
14 West Bakersf
15-13-14-15-14
Gap: 2:03
71:20
14:16
6:48
394 Jesus Canete
-
13:19
6:21
44
Arturo Valencia
-
13:23
6:22
47
Alexis Gonzales
-
14:24
6:51
88
Juan Jimenez
-
14:53
7:05
102
Arturo Flores
-
15:22
7:19
113
James Castro
-
16:27
7:50
124
Rigo Enciso
-
16:33
7:53
127
15 Roosevelt
11-12-13-14-15
Gap: 6:02
74:38
14:56
7:07
406 Luis Gonzalez
-
12:45
6:04
22
Alexander Garcia
-
13:40
6:30
56
Jesus Ruiz
-
14:36
6:57
94
Rolando Montes
-
14:50
7:04
101
Bryan Rosales
-
18:48
8:57
133








16 Golden Valle
20-18-17-17-16
Gap: 1:08
71:13
14:15
6:47
410 Austin Bishop
-
13:52
6:36
68
Charanuir Singh
-
14:00
6:40
73
Angel Mendoza
-
14:07
6:43
78
Axel Perez
-
14:15
6:47
85
Alexis Rojas
-
15:00
7:08
106
Karampreet Singh
-
15:04
7:10
109
Alexis Mastache
-
15:30
7:23
116
17 Highland
18-17-16-16-17
Gap: 1:25
71:33
14:19
6:49
414 Lucas Solis
-
13:47
6:34
62
Henry Flores
-
13:52
6:36
69
Justin Alejo
-
14:01
6:40
75
Thomas Lee
-
14:40
6:59
97
Dave Cespedes
-
15:12
7:14
111
Issah Hubbard
-
15:50
7:32
119




18 Tranquility
13-16-18-18-18
Gap: 1:52
72:21
14:28
6:53
440 Andres Rodriguez
-
13:13
6:17
38
Rafael Avalos
-
14:09
6:44
80
Fernando Castro
-
14:54
7:06
104
Victor Cabrera
-
15:01
7:09
108
Alejandro Lopez
-
15:04
7:11
110
David Garcia
-
16:35
7:54
128
Christian Cardenas
-
18:11
8:40
132
19 Riverbank
19-20-20-19-19
Gap: 1:35
73:22
14:40
6:59
470 Jose Rosas
-
13:50
6:35
65
Onias Rodriguez
-
14:33
6:56
92
Carlos Ramos
-
14:46
7:02
99
Juan Magallon
-
14:47
7:02
100
Matt Dewitt
-
15:25
7:20
114
Jesus Curz
-
16:16
7:45
123
Omar Arauza
-
16:45
7:59
130
20 Lemoore
17-19-19-20-20
Gap: 2:49
75:33
15:07
7:12
498 Nick Benavides
-
13:46
6:33
61
Xavier Soto
-
14:15
6:47
84
Adrian Anaya
-
14:54
7:06
103
Christian Luna
-
16:03
7:39
121
Xavier Sanchez
-
16:35
7:54
129








21 EBHS
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:29
78:17
15:39
7:27
582 Alexis Ponce
-
14:59
7:08
105
Nate Navarrette
-
15:25
7:21
115
Adam Herrera
-
15:32
7:24
117
Carlos Angel
-
15:53
7:34
120
Ahmed Baameur
-
16:28
7:50
125








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
67:22
13:28
6:25
26 Thomas Heutmaker
Jr
13:14
6:18
2
Nick Bishop
Jr
13:15
6:18
3
Josh Steingrube
Jr
13:28
6:25
5
Max Lee
So
13:29
6:25
6
Evan Riedel
So
13:56
6:38
10
Sean Garvey
Jr
14:06
6:43
13




2 Mt. Whitney
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:49
69:48
13:58
6:39
54 Teddie Chao
-
13:31
6:26
7
Rodrigo Ramos
-
13:54
6:37
9
Miguel Marquez
-
13:59
6:39
11
Erik Lopez
-
14:05
6:42
12
Luis Herrera
-
14:20
6:49
15
Alfonso Munoz
-
17:43
8:26
39




3 Fresno High
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 1:49
70:02
14:00
6:40
60 Eric Montejano
-
13:14
6:18
1
Joseph Avila
-
13:24
6:23
4
Alfonso Saucedo
-
13:33
6:27
8
Marcel Rameriz
-
14:48
7:03
21
Javier Medina
-
15:03
7:10
26
Nick Chavez
-
15:27
7:21
30




4 Foothill
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:50
73:10
14:38
6:58
92 Jathan Gamero
-
14:10
6:45
14
Ivon Terones
-
14:38
6:58
17
Jorge Perez
-
14:38
6:58
18
Joey Torres
-
14:45
7:01
20
Tony Mireles
-
15:00
7:08
23
Jefferson Perez
-
15:01
7:09
24
Cj Davisson
-
15:01
7:09
25
5 Centennial
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:48
74:26
14:53
7:05
114 Alvarez Riley
-
14:29
6:54
16
Jensen Trevor
-
14:40
6:59
19
Jensen Craig
-
14:51
7:04
22
Geissel Dominc
-
15:10
7:13
28
Kneale Josh
-
15:16
7:16
29
William Greene
-
15:35
7:25
32
Mcknight Jake
-
16:36
7:54
37
6 Golden Valle
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:19
78:22
15:40
7:28
160 Karampreet Singh
-
15:04
7:10
27
Alexis Mastache
-
15:30
7:23
31
Carlos Munoz
-
15:39
7:27
33
Noah Madrigal
-
15:47
7:31
34
Baldimir Benitez
-
16:23
7:48
35
Jonathan Santoyo
-
16:26
7:49
36
Orlando Guzman
-
17:15
8:13
38
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nestor Vasquez Selma 11:51.8 5:39
2 Marco Mulato McFarland 11:53.7 5:40
3 Kyle Flett So Campolindo 11:54 5:40 1/11 1/22 3/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Gabriel Valverde-Turner So Campolindo 11:56.9 5:41 2/11 2/22 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Seth Diaz McFarland 12:05.6 5:46
6 Daniel Morales McFarland 12:19.2 5:52
7 Gabrial Ortiz McFarland 12:24.6 5:55
8 Cory Ellis Mt. Whitney 12:25.9 5:55
9 Henry Loh Pacific Grov 12:32.3 5:58
10 Casey Chambers Fr Campolindo 12:33.2 5:59 3/11 6/22 2/17
11 Josiah Diaz McFarland 12:51.3 6:07
12 Jack Strong So Campolindo 12:54.4 6:09 4/11 8/22 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Arthur Goldblatt Fr Campolindo 12:55.6 6:09 5/11 9/22 2/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Cameron Reeves Pacific Grov 12:57 6:10
15 Matthew LoPresti So Campolindo 12:57.1 6:10 6/11 10/22 1/7
16 Jonathon Abundis Selma 12:59.3 6:11
17 Matthew Belmudez Mt. Whitney 13:03.3 6:13
18 Juan Sanchez Tranquility 13:07.6 6:15
19 Ethan Sauerberg Fr Campolindo 13:08.4 6:15 7/11 12/22 1/4
20 Rafael Crispin Caruthers 13:09.8 6:16
21 Nick Landry So Campolindo 13:10.4 6:16 8/11 13/22 1/4
22 Zach Goodwin Pacific Grov 13:10.6 6:16
23 Timothy Sams Fr Campolindo 13:10.9 6:17 9/11 14/22 1/4
24 Christian Gonzalez Corcoran 13:12.8 6:18
25 Luca Lauritzen Pacific Grov 13:14.4 6:18
26 Gurparvesh Brar Caruthers 13:20.9 6:21
27 Ivan Vega Riverbank 13:21.8 6:22
28 Bryan Kikugawa Fr Campolindo 13:22.4 6:22 10/11 17/22 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Adrian Nazaroff Shafter 13:23.8 6:23
30 Abel Negrete Mt. Whitney 13:24 6:23
31 Daniel Navarro Corcoran 13:25.7 6:24
32 Isidoro Gomez Shafter 13:28.3 6:25
33 Ryan Heryford Bret Harte 13:28.4 6:25
34 Carlos Rojas Corcoran 13:29.4 6:25
35 Carlos Urita Selma 13:33.8 6:28
36 Miguel Duran McFarland 13:39.3 6:30
37 Gahan Ratonga Garces Memor 13:41.5 6:31
38 Ken Russo Garces Memor 13:43.8 6:32
39 Matthew Magill SJM 13:44.8 6:33
40 Eric Wiseman SJM 13:44.8 6:33
41 Stoney Savage Mt. Whitney 13:44.9 6:33
42 Jonathan Deleon Coalinga 13:49.2 6:35
43 John Banda Selma 13:53.7 6:37
44 Exgar Valdez Corcoran 13:55.1 6:38
45 Joseph Rivera Garces Memor 13:55.6 6:38
46 Brandon Dodge Bret Harte 13:56.2 6:38
47 Nick Kristoff Bret Harte 14:01.4 6:41
48 Anthony Leal Caruthers 14:01.4 6:41
49 Diego Valles Hoover 14:01.5 6:41
50 Eric Cervantes Selma 14:02.4 6:41
51 Oscar Herrera Caruthers 14:05.3 6:43
52 Esteban Reyes Riverbank 14:08.3 6:44
53 Carlos Ramirez Tranquility 14:09.1 6:44
54 Albert Lee Garces Memor 14:09.6 6:45
55 Jose Linares Corcoran 14:09.9 6:45
56 Tommy Pham Grace Davis 14:09.9 6:45
57 Khyber Pratt Fr Campolindo 14:17 6:48 11/11 22/22 1/2
58 Jake Vanderpoel Garces Memor 14:19.9 6:49
59 Nicholas Elizalde Corcoran 14:28.5 6:54
60 Jesus Duran Coalinga 14:38 6:58
61 Francisco Pizarro Riverbank 14:44 7:01
62 Aaron Padilla Garces Memor 14:45.3 7:02
63 Clay Allen Minarets 14:45.7 7:02
64 Jazper Blancett Liberty (Mad 14:51.1 7:04
65 Michael Delacruz Garces Memor 14:53.6 7:06
66 Luke Fuller Minarets 15:02.4 7:10
67 Yong (kevin) jia Grace Davis 15:04.9 7:11
68 Joshua Martinez Shafter 15:07.6 7:12
69 Joseph Guillory Hoover 15:17.4 7:17
70 Mitchell Price Bret Harte 15:17.7 7:17
71 Aric Richey Bret Harte 15:22.7 7:19
72 Nolan Reitz Liberty (Mad 15:24.8 7:20
73 Luis Velasquez Coalinga 15:27.5 7:22
74 Bronco Cozzo Bret Harte 15:30.1 7:23
75 Tommy Toretta Garces Memor 15:30.9 7:23
76 Alex Moreno Mt. Whitney 15:32.4 7:24
77 Tyler Doyle Bret Harte 15:36.5 7:26
78 Sam Lewis Bret Harte 15:40 7:28
79 Cody Ensz Immanuel 15:46.3 7:31
80 Nicco Custodio Mt. Whitney 15:47.2 7:31
81 Max Clark Bret Harte 15:47.4 7:31
82 Cameron Ludwick Garces Memor 16:02.2 7:38
83 Jorge Lopez Hoover 16:04.6 7:39
84 Eric Sarabia Mt. Whitney 16:04.9 7:39
85 Tyler Woody Bret Harte 16:06.5 7:40
86 Luke Evans Garces Memor 16:10.6 7:42
87 Noah Triance Bret Harte 16:21 7:47
88 Adrian Arzate Mt. Whitney 16:23.9 7:49
89 Aidan Mcgee Bret Harte 16:27.1 7:50
90 David Johnson SJM 16:28.9 7:51
91 Jose Lares Riverbank 16:34.5 7:54
92 Mccall Pyle Bret Harte 16:37.6 7:55
93 Paul Westermann Bret Harte 16:38.9 7:56
94 Jaime Jimenez Hoover 16:40.9 7:57
95 Corey Pringle Liberty (Mad 16:44.2 7:58
96 Alfredo Antonio Dinuba 16:56.3 8:04
97 Ethan Erickson Liberty (Mad 16:58.6 8:05
98 Francisco Murguia Riverbank 17:43.8 8:27
99 Hector Menera Dinuba 17:44.4 8:27
100 Gerardo Jarquin Dinuba 17:57.3 8:33
101 Anthony Herrera Hoover 18:05.3 8:37
102 John Vallene Grace Davis 18:07 8:38
103 Coleman Taormina Pacific Grov 18:11.6 8:40
104 Chase Perkins SJM 18:13.7 8:41
105 Carlos Aguilera Riverbank 18:23.4 8:45
106 Damian Bautista Dinuba 18:34.8 8:51
107 Zachary Herndon Mt. Whitney 18:51.1 8:59
108 Lorin-cody Hiatt Grace Davis 19:29 9:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 McFarland
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
61:34
12:19
5:52
31 Marco Mulato
-
11:54
5:40
2
Seth Diaz
-
12:06
5:46
5
Daniel Morales
-
12:19
5:52
6
Gabrial Ortiz
-
12:25
5:55
7
Josiah Diaz
-
12:51
6:07
11
Miguel Duran
-
13:39
6:30
28




2 Campolindo
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
62:14
12:27
5:56
42 Kyle Flett
So
11:54
5:40
3
Gabriel Valverde-Turner
So
11:57
5:41
4
Casey Chambers
Fr
12:33
5:59
10
Jack Strong
So
12:54
6:09
12
Arthur Goldblatt
Fr
12:56
6:09
13
Matthew LoPresti
So
12:57
6:10
15
Ethan Sauerberg
Fr
13:08
6:15
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Selma
1-3-4-4-3
Gap: 2:11
66:21
13:16
6:19
114 Nestor Vasquez
-
11:52
5:39
1
Jonathon Abundis
-
12:59
6:11
16
Carlos Urita
-
13:34
6:28
27
John Banda
-
13:54
6:37
32
Eric Cervantes
-
14:02
6:41
38








4 Pacific Grov
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 5:39
70:06
14:01
6:41
123 Henry Loh
-
12:32
5:58
9
Cameron Reeves
-
12:57
6:10
14
Zach Goodwin
-
13:11
6:16
19
Luca Lauritzen
-
13:14
6:18
21
Coleman Taormina
-
18:12
8:40
60








5 Mt. Whitney
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:07
68:11
13:38
6:30
130 Cory Ellis
-
12:26
5:55
8
Matthew Belmudez
-
13:03
6:13
17
Abel Negrete
-
13:24
6:23
23
Stoney Savage
-
13:45
6:33
31
Alex Moreno
-
15:32
7:24
51
Nicco Custodio
-
15:47
7:31
53
Eric Sarabia
-
16:05
7:39
55
6 Corcoran
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:57
68:13
13:39
6:30
144 Christian Gonzalez
-
13:13
6:18
20
Daniel Navarro
-
13:26
6:24
24
Carlos Rojas
-
13:29
6:25
26
Exgar Valdez
-
13:55
6:38
33
Jose Linares
-
14:10
6:45
41
Nicholas Elizalde
-
14:29
6:54
43




7 Garces Memor
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:38
69:50
13:58
6:39
175 Gahan Ratonga
-
13:42
6:31
29
Ken Russo
-
13:44
6:32
30
Joseph Rivera
-
13:56
6:38
34
Albert Lee
-
14:10
6:45
40
Jake Vanderpoel
-
14:20
6:49
42
Aaron Padilla
-
14:45
7:02
45
Michael Delacruz
-
14:54
7:06
46
8 Bret Harte
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:54
72:06
14:25
6:52
193 Ryan Heryford
-
13:28
6:25
25
Brandon Dodge
-
13:56
6:38
35
Nick Kristoff
-
14:01
6:41
36
Mitchell Price
-
15:18
7:17
48
Aric Richey
-
15:23
7:19
49
Bronco Cozzo
-
15:30
7:23
50
Tyler Doyle
-
15:37
7:26
52
9 Riverbank
7-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:22
76:32
15:18
7:17
219 Ivan Vega
-
13:22
6:22
22
Esteban Reyes
-
14:08
6:44
39
Francisco Pizarro
-
14:44
7:01
44
Jose Lares
-
16:35
7:54
56
Francisco Murguia
-
17:44
8:27
58
Carlos Aguilera
-
18:23
8:45
61




10 Hoover
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:04
80:10
16:02
7:38
254 Diego Valles
-
14:02
6:41
37
Joseph Guillory
-
15:17
7:17
47
Jorge Lopez
-
16:05
7:39
54
Jaime Jimenez
-
16:41
7:57
57
Anthony Herrera
-
18:05
8:37
59








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
65:49
13:10
6:16
15 Matthew LoPresti
So
12:57
6:10
1
Ethan Sauerberg
Fr
13:08
6:15
2
Nick Landry
So
13:10
6:16
3
Timothy Sams
Fr
13:11
6:17
4
Bryan Kikugawa
Fr
13:22
6:22
5
Khyber Pratt
Fr
14:17
6:48
6




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Garces Memor
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
77:23
15:29
7:22
55 Aaron Padilla
-
14:45
7:02
7
Michael Delacruz
-
14:54
7:06
8
Tommy Toretta
-
15:31
7:23
10
Cameron Ludwick
-
16:02
7:38
14
Luke Evans
-
16:11
7:42
16








3 Bret Harte
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
78:41
15:44
7:30
60 Bronco Cozzo
-
15:30
7:23
9
Tyler Doyle
-
15:37
7:26
11
Sam Lewis
-
15:40
7:28
12
Max Clark
-
15:47
7:31
13
Tyler Woody
-
16:07
7:40
15
Noah Triance
-
16:21
7:47
17
Aidan Mcgee
-
16:27
7:50
18
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.