Campolindo Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/17/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arnswald, Juliet So F/S 14:42.8 7:00 2.1 3/82 1/6 1/8 2/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Baxter, Kim So F/S 18:03.9 8:36 2.1 50/82 4/6 6/8 6/9 20:12
(2:08,10.6)
20:12
(2:08,10.6)
20:12
(2:08,10.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Cella, Sarah Jr V 19:54 6:25 3.1 15/152 7/12 7/12 1/10 19:49 19:03 19:03 19:03
Chao, Isabella Fr V 20:35.3 6:38 3.1 27/152 9/12 9/12 1/3
Finnane, Toni Sr V 17:54.4 5:47 3.1 2/152 2/12 2/12 1/24 17:49
Foxworthy, Jessie Fr F/S 14:52.8 7:05 2.1 4/82 2/6 2/8 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hilton, Savannah Fr F/S 15:12.4 7:14 2.1 7/82 3/6 4/8 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hughes, Jacqueline Fr F/S 18:36.1 8:51 2.1 55/82 5/6 7/8 6/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ishida, Emma Jr V 20:23.1 6:35 3.1 23/152 8/12 8/12 1/7 21:28
(1:05,5.0)
21:28
(1:05,5.0)
21:28
(1:05,5.0)
21:28
(1:05,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Johnson, Rachel Sr V 19:08.8 6:11 3.1 7/152 4/12 4/12 1/19 19:03 18:43 18:43 18:42 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kohan, Ashley So F/S 20:21.5 9:42 2.1 69/82 6/6 8/8 6/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leach, Brighie Sr V 17:49.2 5:45 3.1 1/152 1/12 1/12 1/29 17:54
(0:05,0.5)
17:51
(0:02,0.2)
17:51
(0:02,0.2)
17:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
McCullough, Natasha Jr JV 15:32.6 7:24 2.1 11/183 2/2 5/8 3/25 15:47
(0:14,1.5)
15:47
(0:14,1.5)
15:47
(0:14,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Miles, Jenna Fr V 20:57.7 6:46 3.1 34/152 12/12 12/12 1/1
Orders, Mary Sr V 18:40.5 6:01 3.1 5/152 3/12 3/12 1/21 19:20
(0:39,3.4)
18:42
(0:02,0.1)
18:42
(0:02,0.1)
18:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Powell, Robin Jr V 20:35.4 6:39 3.1 28/152 10/12 10/12 1/2 20:28 19:25 19:25 19:25
Ruane, Hannah Fr V 19:30 6:17 3.1 10/152 5/12 5/12 1/19 19:48
(0:18,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Settle, Sophia Jr JV 15:08 7:12 2.1 4/183 1/2 3/8 3/29 15:09
(0:01,0.1)
15:09
(0:01,0.1)
15:09
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shipway, Sarah Jr V 20:54 6:45 3.1 33/152 11/12 11/12 1/2 20:54 20:24 20:24 20:24
Sun, Hana Jr V 19:40.6 6:21 3.1 13/152 6/12 6/12 1/15 19:46
(0:06,0.5)
19:46
(0:06,0.5)
19:46
(0:06,0.5)
19:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/19 93:03
1:41
3.1 6:00 5:45 6:17 25 6:00 95:53
(2:50,2.9)
93:27
(0:24,0.4)
91:32 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Brighie Leach (1), Toni Finnane (2), Mary Orders (5), Rachel Johnson (7), Hannah Ruane (10)
V 2nd 5 1/2 101:08
0:55
3.1 6:32 6:21 6:39 15 6:32 105:34
(4:26,4.2)
105:34
(4:26,4.2)
105:34
(4:26,4.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Hana Sun (1), Sarah Cella (2), Emma Ishida (3), Isabella Chao (4), Robin Powell (5)
F/S 1st 5 4/8 81:28
3:53
2.1 7:46 7:00 8:51 93 7:20 75:35 75:35 74:04 Juliet Arnswald (3), Jessie Foxworthy (4), Savannah Hilton (7), Kim Baxter (38), Jacqueline Hughes (41)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brighie Leach Sr Campolindo 17:49.2 5:45 1/12 1/12 1/29 17:54
(0:05)
17:51
(0:02)
17:51
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Toni Finnane Sr Campolindo 17:54.4 5:47 2/12 2/12 1/24
3 Emily Hubert Bishop Amat 18:04.9 5:50
4 Ally Palomino Bishop Amat 18:28.4 5:58
5 Mary Orders Sr Campolindo 18:40.5 6:01 3/12 3/12 1/21 19:20
(0:39)
18:42
(0:02)
18:42
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Kaela Dishion Bret Harte 19:05.1 6:09
7 Rachel Johnson Sr Campolindo 19:08.8 6:11 4/12 4/12 1/19 19:03 18:43 18:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Ashley Garnica Bishop Amat 19:16.5 6:13
9 Samantha Cabrera Bishop Amat 19:18.6 6:14
10 Hannah Ruane Fr Campolindo 19:30 6:17 5/12 5/12 1/19
11 Alyssa Diaz McFarland 19:33.3 6:18
12 Kim Ruvalcaba Riverbank 19:36.5 6:20
13 Hana Sun Jr Campolindo 19:40.6 6:21 6/12 6/12 1/15 19:46
(0:06)
19:46
(0:06)
19:46
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Bianca Frausto North Bakers 19:51.3 6:24
15 Sarah Cella Jr Campolindo 19:54 6:25 7/12 7/12 1/10 19:49 19:03 19:03
16 Sonia Holguin McFarland 19:57.4 6:26
17 Keeley Murphy Carondelet 20:05.8 6:29
18 Taylor Witcher Nipomo 20:07 6:29
19 Nicole Amberg Carondelet 20:15.1 6:32
20 Rachel Shapiro Bishop Amat 20:17.3 6:33
21 Michelle Watkins Pacific Grov 20:21.2 6:34
22 Caroline Diaz McFarland 20:21.5 6:34
23 Emma Ishida Jr Campolindo 20:23.1 6:35 8/12 8/12 1/7 21:28
(1:05)
21:28
(1:05)
21:28
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Jamie Penner Garces Memor 20:25 6:35
25 Sabrina Garcia Riverbank 20:32 6:37
26 Mackenzie Wisneski Nipomo 20:34.9 6:38
27 Isabella Chao Fr Campolindo 20:35.3 6:38 9/12 9/12 1/3
28 Robin Powell Jr Campolindo 20:35.4 6:39 10/12 10/12 1/2 20:28 19:25 19:25
29 Carina Perezchica McFarland 20:38.7 6:40
30 Paradise Pelzer North Bakers 20:49.7 6:43
31 Isabel Mendoza Caruthers 20:51.5 6:44
32 Andrea Romero Cesar E. Cha 20:53.9 6:44
33 Sarah Shipway Jr Campolindo 20:54 6:45 11/12 11/12 1/2 20:54 20:24 20:24
34 Jenna Miles Fr Campolindo 20:57.7 6:46 12/12 12/12 1/1
35 Ashley Gomez Bishop Amat 21:04.4 6:48
36 Graciela Sotomayor Cesar E. Cha 21:05.2 6:48
37 Julia Cunniffe Carondelet 21:07 6:49
38 Flor Hernandez Nipomo 21:07.4 6:49
39 Haven Marshal North Bakers 21:08.6 6:49
40 Haley Richardson Riverbank 21:14.8 6:51
41 Tatum Perez Mt. Whitney 21:16.3 6:52
42 Destiny Serna McFarland 21:17.5 6:52
43 Martha Lopez North Bakers 21:18.8 6:53
44 Karina Vidrios Dinuba 21:24.3 6:54
45 Liza Richards Carondelet 21:24.8 6:54
46 Alyssa Torres Shafter 21:25.4 6:55
47 Tiffany Hutchins Bret Harte 21:25.4 6:55
48 Briana Mcgee Bishop Amat 21:25.7 6:55
49 Hayley Miller Carondelet 21:26.5 6:55
50 Kira Jatoft Carondelet 21:29.7 6:56
51 Jamie Lewis Liberty (Mad 21:35 6:58
52 Kathryn Vanderpoel Garces Memor 21:36.8 6:58
53 Maddy Perez Bishop Amat 21:39.3 6:59
54 Cynthia Contreras Corcoran 21:40.7 7:00
55 Delia Guzman Selma 21:41.6 7:00
56 Christy Velez Mt. Whitney 21:43 7:00
57 Sonia Ponce McFarland 21:44.4 7:01
58 Joslyn Beliera Riverbank 21:44.9 7:01
59 Ocean Goldman Grace Davis 21:47.1 7:02
60 Kadee Vannorsdall Mt. Whitney 21:47.2 7:02
61 Samantha Ortiz McFarland 21:56.1 7:05
62 Taylor Shelton North Bakers 22:01.8 7:06
63 Laura Mcfarland Carondelet 22:07.7 7:08
64 Emily Beck Carondelet 22:13.2 7:10
65 Alyssa Citero Carondelet 22:15.4 7:11
66 Dulce Beas Corcoran 22:16.3 7:11
67 Baylee Barnes Bret Harte 22:17.5 7:11
68 Jurnee Fernandez Hoover 22:18 7:12
69 Viviana Chavez Bear River 22:19.9 7:12
70 Nancy Gomez Caruthers 22:20.7 7:12
71 Elitania Rosas Riverbank 22:21.7 7:13
72 Klaudia Cruz Cesar E. Cha 22:22.8 7:13
73 Diana Reyes Shafter 22:23.8 7:13
74 Lauren Burson Garces Memor 22:24.7 7:14
75 Antonia Lozano Hanford West 22:25.9 7:14
76 Evie Alberico Bishop Amat 22:28.7 7:15
77 Kylie Rodriguez Nipomo 22:31.5 7:16
78 Anotnia Campagna Carondelet 22:37.8 7:18
79 Maria Castaneda Shafter 22:40.9 7:19
80 Diantiza Diaz McFarland 22:44.3 7:20
81 Zuri Cruz Mission Oak 22:59 7:25
82 Danica Valencia Mission Oak 22:59.3 7:25
83 Maddisyn Cooke North Bakers 23:02.3 7:26
84 Vanessa Avila Nipomo 23:13.4 7:29
85 Vanessa Majano Shafter 23:20.4 7:32
86 Sabrina Ruiz Coalinga 23:20.4 7:32
87 Victoria Cota Corcoran 23:22.2 7:32
88 Maiya Foster Mt. Whitney 23:24.1 7:33
89 Stephanie Bernal Riverbank 23:28.2 7:34
90 Emma Horanic Liberty (Mad 23:29.1 7:35
91 Danielle Echeverria Garces Memor 23:33 7:36
92 Kaylynn Davis Bret Harte 23:42.7 7:39
93 Vanessa Rodriguez Corcoran 23:43.3 7:39
94 Alejandra Mendez Cesar E. Cha 23:44.9 7:40
95 Jackie Regan Carondelet 23:45.3 7:40
96 Maria Rodriguez Dinuba 23:46.8 7:40
97 Buenrostro Daisy Shafter 23:48 7:41
98 Roxana Lule Corcoran 23:49.8 7:41
99 Alexis Banuelos Mt. Whitney 23:50.9 7:42
100 Rebecca Brower North Bakers 23:51.7 7:42
101 Jannett Almanza Avenal 23:53 7:42
102 Karina Herrera Nipomo 23:53.3 7:42
103 Leslie Valdovinos Dinuba 23:57.7 7:44
104 Stephanie Murillo Coalinga 23:58.5 7:44
105 Jarely Molina Delano High 24:02.9 7:45
106 Jessie Falagan North Bakers 24:04.1 7:46
107 Alina Bizyayeva Grace Davis 24:05.1 7:46
108 Catherine Magana Caruthers 24:17.5 7:50
109 Liliana Jimenez Dinuba 24:20.3 7:51
110 Alyssa Thomas Mission Oak 24:23.6 7:52
111 Cassidie Crowe Nipomo 24:25.6 7:53
112 Hannah Vanderpoel Garces Memor 24:29.7 7:54
113 Lydia Hodges Riverbank 24:32.6 7:55
114 Sierra Schluep Mt. Whitney 24:51.7 8:01
115 Cassidy Santa cruz Liberty (Mad 24:55.8 8:03
116 Lizbeth Estrada Selma 25:01.1 8:04
117 Cassandra Garibay Liberty (Mad 25:02.3 8:05
118 Lucia Jimenez Dinuba 25:05.2 8:06
119 Zenaida Ayon Mission Oak 25:15.8 8:09
120 Amelia Maurer Bret Harte 25:20.9 8:11
121 Sadie Carrion Mt. Whitney 25:28.8 8:13
122 Emily Sanchez Caruthers 25:29.9 8:14
123 Sarah Morcott Tioga 25:40.7 8:17
124 Katheryn Thullen Mission Oak 25:59.3 8:23
125 Kelea Kamalani Minarets 26:05 8:25
126 Dana Beltran Coalinga 26:15.9 8:28
127 Miki Martinez Grace Davis 26:16.9 8:29
128 Jasmine Cavazos Delano High 26:23.3 8:31
129 Alejandra Lopez Coalinga 26:26.6 8:32
130 Rosa Zurita Riverbank 26:30.7 8:33
131 Carla Alvarado Dinuba 26:34.1 8:34
132 Sydney Horanic Liberty (Mad 26:39.7 8:36
133 Esmeralda Ruelas Mission Oak 26:40.5 8:36
134 Amaris Maestas Garces Memor 26:45.2 8:38
135 Angelica Salgado Corcoran 26:47.4 8:39
136 Dalinka Martinez Mission Oak 27:06.2 8:45
137 Rebecca Mann University ( 27:06.4 8:45
138 Cora Garcia Coalinga 27:18.8 8:49
139 Lovely Ramos Delano High 27:50.3 8:59
140 Sandra Navarro Grace Davis 27:51.8 8:59
141 Nancy Guzman Mission Oak 27:59.8 9:02
142 Eustolia Beltran Cesar E. Cha 28:09.9 9:05
143 Marissa Sanchez Grace Davis 28:15.1 9:07
144 Grace Criesco Bear River 28:48.5 9:18
145 Vanessa Vasquez Hanford West 29:06.3 9:23
146 Maria Mora Caruthers 29:18.8 9:27
147 Samantha Matson Corcoran 29:51.3 9:38
148 Samantha Smith Liberty (Mad 29:59.9 9:41
149 Avery Anderson Bret Harte 30:18.1 9:46
150 Martha Aroche Grace Davis 30:36.7 9:52
151 Sakura Schweizer University ( 31:12.1 10:04
152 Kat Bodine University ( 31:13.2 10:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
93:03
18:37
6:00
25 Brighie Leach
Sr
17:49
5:45
1
Toni Finnane
Sr
17:54
5:47
2
Mary Orders
Sr
18:41
6:01
5
Rachel Johnson
Sr
19:09
6:11
7
Hannah Ruane
Fr
19:30
6:17
10
Hana Sun
Jr
19:41
6:21
13
Sarah Cella
Jr
19:54
6:25
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Bishop Amat
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:12
95:26
19:05
6:09
44 Emily Hubert
-
18:05
5:50
3
Ally Palomino
-
18:28
5:58
4
Ashley Garnica
-
19:17
6:13
8
Samantha Cabrera
-
19:19
6:14
9
Rachel Shapiro
-
20:17
6:33
20
Ashley Gomez
-
21:04
6:48
29
Briana Mcgee
-
21:26
6:55
42
3 McFarland
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:44
101:48
20:22
6:34
109 Alyssa Diaz
-
19:33
6:18
11
Sonia Holguin
-
19:57
6:26
16
Caroline Diaz
-
20:22
6:34
21
Carina Perezchica
-
20:39
6:40
25
Destiny Serna
-
21:18
6:52
36
Sonia Ponce
-
21:44
7:01
49
Samantha Ortiz
-
21:56
7:05
53
4 Carondelet
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
104:19
20:52
6:44
149 Keeley Murphy
-
20:06
6:29
17
Nicole Amberg
-
20:15
6:32
19
Julia Cunniffe
-
21:07
6:49
31
Liza Richards
-
21:25
6:54
39
Hayley Miller
-
21:27
6:55
43
Kira Jatoft
-
21:30
6:56
44
Laura Mcfarland
-
22:08
7:08
55
5 North Bakers
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:11
105:10
21:02
6:47
164 Bianca Frausto
-
19:51
6:24
14
Paradise Pelzer
-
20:50
6:43
26
Haven Marshal
-
21:09
6:49
33
Martha Lopez
-
21:19
6:53
37
Taylor Shelton
-
22:02
7:06
54
Maddisyn Cooke
-
23:02
7:26
67
Rebecca Brower
-
23:52
7:42
83
6 Riverbank
5-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:45
105:30
21:06
6:48
178 Kim Ruvalcaba
-
19:37
6:20
12
Sabrina Garcia
-
20:32
6:37
23
Haley Richardson
-
21:15
6:51
34
Joslyn Beliera
-
21:45
7:01
50
Elitania Rosas
-
22:22
7:13
59
Stephanie Bernal
-
23:28
7:34
73
Lydia Hodges
-
24:33
7:55
93
7 Nipomo
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:06
107:34
21:31
6:56
205 Taylor Witcher
-
20:07
6:29
18
Mackenzie Wisneski
-
20:35
6:38
24
Flor Hernandez
-
21:07
6:49
32
Kylie Rodriguez
-
22:32
7:16
63
Vanessa Avila
-
23:13
7:29
68
Karina Herrera
-
23:53
7:42
84
Cassidie Crowe
-
24:26
7:53
91
8 Bret Harte
3-8-8-8-8
Gap: 6:16
111:52
22:22
7:13
279 Kaela Dishion
-
19:05
6:09
6
Tiffany Hutchins
-
21:25
6:55
41
Baylee Barnes
-
22:18
7:11
57
Kaylynn Davis
-
23:43
7:39
76
Amelia Maurer
-
25:21
8:11
99
Avery Anderson
-
30:18
9:46
119




9 Mt. Whitney
12-11-11-11-9
Gap: 2:35
112:02
22:24
7:14
289 Tatum Perez
-
21:16
6:52
35
Christy Velez
-
21:43
7:00
48
Kadee Vannorsdall
-
21:47
7:02
52
Maiya Foster
-
23:24
7:33
72
Alexis Banuelos
-
23:51
7:42
82
Sierra Schluep
-
24:52
8:01
94
Sadie Carrion
-
25:29
8:13
100
10 Garces Memor
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:05
112:29
22:30
7:15
297 Jamie Penner
-
20:25
6:35
22
Kathryn Vanderpoel
-
21:37
6:58
46
Lauren Burson
-
22:25
7:14
62
Danielle Echeverria
-
23:33
7:36
75
Hannah Vanderpoel
-
24:30
7:54
92
Amaris Maestas
-
26:45
8:38
109




11 Cesar E. Cha
11-9-9-9-11
Gap: 7:16
116:17
23:15
7:30
310 Andrea Romero
-
20:54
6:44
28
Graciela Sotomayor
-
21:05
6:48
30
Klaudia Cruz
-
22:23
7:13
60
Alejandra Mendez
-
23:45
7:40
78
Eustolia Beltran
-
28:10
9:05
114








12 Shafter
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:23
113:39
22:44
7:20
314 Alyssa Torres
-
21:25
6:55
40
Diana Reyes
-
22:24
7:13
61
Maria Castaneda
-
22:41
7:19
64
Vanessa Majano
-
23:20
7:32
69
Buenrostro Daisy
-
23:48
7:41
80








13 Corcoran
16-14-14-13-13
Gap: 2:09
114:52
22:58
7:25
332 Cynthia Contreras
-
21:41
7:00
47
Dulce Beas
-
22:16
7:11
56
Victoria Cota
-
23:22
7:32
71
Vanessa Rodriguez
-
23:43
7:39
77
Roxana Lule
-
23:50
7:41
81
Angelica Salgado
-
26:47
8:39
110
Samantha Matson
-
29:51
9:38
117
14 Dinuba
13-15-15-15-14
Gap: 3:41
118:34
23:43
7:39
388 Karina Vidrios
-
21:24
6:54
38
Maria Rodriguez
-
23:47
7:40
79
Leslie Valdovinos
-
23:58
7:44
85
Liliana Jimenez
-
24:20
7:51
89
Lucia Jimenez
-
25:05
8:06
97
Carla Alvarado
-
26:34
8:34
106




15 Caruthers
10-12-13-14-15
Gap: 8:27
122:18
24:28
7:53
390 Isabel Mendoza
-
20:52
6:44
27
Nancy Gomez
-
22:21
7:12
58
Catherine Magana
-
24:18
7:50
88
Emily Sanchez
-
25:30
8:14
101
Maria Mora
-
29:19
9:27
116








16 Liberty (Mad
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 5:05
121:42
24:20
7:51
417 Jamie Lewis
-
21:35
6:58
45
Emma Horanic
-
23:29
7:35
74
Cassidy Santa cruz
-
24:56
8:03
95
Cassandra Garibay
-
25:02
8:05
96
Sydney Horanic
-
26:40
8:36
107
Samantha Smith
-
30:00
9:41
118




17 Mission Oak
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:00
121:37
24:19
7:51
421 Zuri Cruz
-
22:59
7:25
65
Danica Valencia
-
22:59
7:25
66
Alyssa Thomas
-
24:24
7:52
90
Zenaida Ayon
-
25:16
8:09
98
Katheryn Thullen
-
25:59
8:23
102
Esmeralda Ruelas
-
26:41
8:36
108
Dalinka Martinez
-
27:06
8:45
111
18 Grace Davis
17-18-18-18-18
Gap: 6:28
128:16
25:39
8:17
470 Ocean Goldman
-
21:47
7:02
51
Alina Bizyayeva
-
24:05
7:46
87
Miki Martinez
-
26:17
8:29
104
Sandra Navarro
-
27:52
8:59
113
Marissa Sanchez
-
28:15
9:07
115
Martha Aroche
-
30:37
9:52
120




19 Coalinga
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:58
127:20
25:28
8:13
476 Sabrina Ruiz
-
23:20
7:32
70
Stephanie Murillo
-
23:59
7:44
86
Dana Beltran
-
26:16
8:28
103
Alejandra Lopez
-
26:27
8:32
105
Cora Garcia
-
27:19
8:49
112








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
101:08
20:14
6:32
15 Hana Sun
Jr
19:41
6:21
1
Sarah Cella
Jr
19:54
6:25
2
Emma Ishida
Jr
20:23
6:35
3
Isabella Chao
Fr
20:35
6:38
4
Robin Powell
Jr
20:35
6:39
5
Sarah Shipway
Jr
20:54
6:45
6
Jenna Miles
Fr
20:58
6:46
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Carondelet
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
110:44
22:09
7:09
50 Kira Jatoft
-
21:30
6:56
8
Laura Mcfarland
-
22:08
7:08
9
Emily Beck
-
22:13
7:10
10
Alyssa Citero
-
22:15
7:11
11
Anotnia Campagna
-
22:38
7:18
12
Jackie Regan
-
23:45
7:40
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jena Srikanth Clovis North 13:49.7 6:35
2 Cristina Carillo Clovis North 14:19.3 6:49
3 Simone Munton Minarets 14:46.5 7:02
4 Sophia Settle Jr Campolindo 15:08 7:12 1/2 3/8 3/29 15:09
(0:01)
15:09
(0:01)
15:09
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Caryna Childs Stockdale 15:11.7 7:14
6 Sarah Reyna Shafter 15:13.6 7:15
7 Audrey Lee Clovis North 15:14.3 7:15
8 Kacey Talbot Stockdale 15:27.5 7:22
9 Kelsey Anthony Stockdale 15:29 7:22
10 Carmen Cordova Fresno High 15:30.4 7:23
11 Natasha McCullough Jr Campolindo 15:32.6 7:24 2/2 5/8 3/25 15:47
(0:14)
15:47
(0:14)
15:47
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Esmeralda Trinidad Fresno High 15:34.7 7:25
13 Melanie Wright Stockdale 15:36.8 7:26
14 Ashlie Moreno West Bakersf 15:46.1 7:31
15 Angela Romero Fresno High 15:48.8 7:32
16 Mady Roth Stockdale 15:50.1 7:32
17 Arlene Munoz McFarland 15:53.9 7:34
18 Po Tsui Stockdale 15:57.8 7:36
19 Eunice Guerrero Shafter 16:00 7:37
20 Alyssa Valdivia Fresno High 16:00.6 7:37
21 Williams Megan Centennial 16:00.8 7:38
22 Madeleine Sullivan Carondelet 16:03.9 7:39
23 Hannah Tsutsui Fresno High 16:07.5 7:41
24 Veronica Lopez Central High 16:08.7 7:41
25 Jordan Hardy Fresno High 16:09.9 7:42
26 Andrea Sotelo EBHS 16:19.2 7:46
27 Annalisa Dailo West Bakersf 16:19.6 7:46
28 Castro Julia Centennial 16:24.7 7:49
29 Marina Ayala Fresno High 16:26 7:50
30 Savannah Heninger Stockdale 16:29.5 7:51
31 Kim Alderete Riverbank 16:29.7 7:51
32 Alexis Roxas Clovis North 16:32 7:52
33 Daisy Cruz Fresno High 16:34.8 7:54
34 Moore Monica Centennial 16:36.6 7:55
35 Yosemite Ruelas Riverbank 16:39 7:56
36 Jackie Ramirez McFarland 16:39.7 7:56
37 Sienna Pillsbury Minarets 16:42.2 7:57
38 Jasmin Salcido McFarland 16:43.1 7:58
39 Rosi Cori McFarland 16:43.7 7:58
40 Maria Torres West Bakersf 16:44 7:58
41 Valeria Aguiniga Riverbank 16:48.4 8:00
42 Cindy Estrada EBHS 16:49 8:00
43 Bella Corona Shafter 16:49.2 8:01
44 Kimmi Sullivan Independence 16:50.1 8:01
45 Juliann Hallum Garces Memor 16:50.8 8:01
46 Julianne Finch Garces Memor 16:51 8:01
47 Isabel Carillo Clovis North 16:51.4 8:02
48 Aurora Castaneda McFarland 16:53.6 8:03
49 Hiyari Gerardo Shafter 16:56 8:04
50 Ana Pineda Riverdale Hi 16:57.5 8:05
51 Turley Kyra Centennial 16:57.7 8:05
52 Lizet Ayala Riverdale Hi 16:57.8 8:05
53 Kalana Sawyer Clovis West 16:59.1 8:05
54 Diana Herrera Riverbank 17:02.7 8:07
55 Maria Medina Coalinga 17:08.6 8:10
56 Addilene Ayon Edison 17:12.8 8:12
57 Brenda Munoz Stockdale 17:14.9 8:13
58 Gabby Lamendi Fresno High 17:16.6 8:14
59 Yoselin Castillo McFarland 17:18.1 8:14
60 Angelina Moreno Riverbank 17:19.2 8:15
61 Elise Lozano SJM 17:20.9 8:16
62 Melissa Matute Carondelet 17:22.8 8:17
63 Angelina Dailo West Bakersf 17:23.3 8:17
64 Edith Gonzalez Foothill 17:28.6 8:19
65 Rosa Lopez McFarland 17:29.1 8:20
66 Gisselle Arinaga EBHS 17:34.8 8:22
67 Damaris Rocha Central High 17:36.7 8:23
68 Kellie Demaria Carondelet 17:41 8:25
69 Anahi Salado Mt. Whitney 17:49.6 8:29
70 Lizbeth Sanchez Foothill 17:51 8:30
71 Cindy Alvarez Tranquility 17:53.1 8:31
72 Cera Romeo Coalinga 17:53.2 8:31
73 Gopika Jayasankar Clovis North 17:54.6 8:32
74 Evelyn Campos Dinuba 17:57.9 8:33
75 Mcquinn Sophia Centennial 18:01.7 8:35
76 Helen Perez Foothill 18:07.1 8:38
77 Holly Kular Stockdale 18:08.2 8:38
78 Hope Delgado Caruthers 18:08.5 8:38
79 Daniela Gonzalez EBHS 18:09.2 8:39
80 Nhat Ngo Stockdale 18:10.1 8:39
81 Cassandra Verduzco Fresno High 18:10.6 8:39
82 Yamilet Munoz Stockdale 18:12.4 8:40
83 Alina Tully Carondelet 18:12.4 8:40
84 Rosalia Hernandez Roosevelt 18:12.5 8:40
85 Jailene Macias Tranquility 18:13.4 8:41
86 Janeilla Andrada Mt. Whitney 18:13.8 8:41
87 Martha Gonzalez Fresno High 18:17.9 8:43
88 Alanna Shingler Carondelet 18:21 8:44
89 Gloria Araiza Mt. Whitney 18:22.9 8:45
90 Monce Garica EBHS 18:26.2 8:47
91 Candice Magana Foothill 18:27.5 8:47
92 Melissa Romero Riverbank 18:28.8 8:48
93 Maria Hernandez Caruthers 18:29.1 8:48
94 Vanessa Ruelas McFarland 18:31.5 8:49
95 Felix Lorena Centennial 18:34.7 8:51
96 Veronica Ruiz Fresno High 18:35 8:51
97 Iliana Tzinzun Fresno High 18:40.3 8:53
98 Alondra Cortez Foothill 18:43.4 8:55
99 Marylin Martinez Foothill 18:43.5 8:55
100 Harris Elizabeth Centennial 18:45.8 8:56
101 Kathy Garcia Coalinga 18:48.1 8:57
102 Jennifer Mullich Stockdale 18:48.9 8:58
103 Gabriella Avila Garces Memor 18:50.8 8:58
104 Emily Bernhart Stockdale 18:54.3 9:00
105 Joselyn Medina Garces Memor 18:56 9:01
106 Jackie Larios Stockdale 18:56.1 9:01
107 Gabrielle Greeland Minarets 18:59.8 9:03
108 Tanie Ramos Golden Valle 19:00.2 9:03
109 Francesca Moore Stockdale 19:00.9 9:03
110 Miranda Freeland Coalinga 19:06.6 9:06
111 Zaray Ramires West Bakersf 19:07.9 9:07
112 Samantha Diaz McFarland 19:08.3 9:07
113 Guadalupe Juarez Riverdale Hi 19:12.2 9:09
114 Alondra Jimenez Foothill 19:14.8 9:10
115 Noelle Teran Clovis North 19:16 9:10
116 Monica Raulino Lemoore 19:24.3 9:14
117 Kayley Lemon Minarets 19:34.1 9:19
118 Jasmin Cristoba Fresno High 19:36 9:20
119 Ana Martinez Dinuba 19:39.7 9:22
120 Alexis Cabrerra Foothill 19:41.4 9:23
121 Misty Carrillo EBHS 19:43.9 9:24
122 Elvira Ginez McFarland 19:44.4 9:24
123 Samantha Magana Central High 19:46.9 9:25
124 Falon Wilson Stockdale 19:47 9:25
125 Amrita Khurana Stockdale 19:51.2 9:27
126 Lexis Gonzales Lemoore 19:57.8 9:30
127 Flory Yanez Foothill 19:57.9 9:30
128 Yaneli Olascoaga Foothill 19:58.1 9:31
129 Marissa Ramirez Garces Memor 20:04.6 9:34
130 Cynthia Lopez Coalinga 20:05.4 9:34
131 Jasimne Pulido Golden Valle 20:07.5 9:35
132 Ilse Esquivel West Bakersf 20:12.5 9:37
133 Isabel Tashima Lemoore 20:19.8 9:41
134 Jacklyn Domingo Lemoore 20:23 9:42
135 Maria Vasquez Roosevelt 20:24.3 9:43
136 Liliana Gonzales West Bakersf 20:24.8 9:43
137 Fatou Thiam Mt. Whitney 20:25 9:43
138 Lissette Santos Roosevelt 20:34.1 9:48
139 Taylor Rose Carondelet 20:34.1 9:48
140 Paula Ibarra Roosevelt 20:34.2 9:48
141 Allidap Camacho Lemoore 20:43.8 9:52
142 Rebeca Hurtado Dinuba 20:56.7 9:58
143 Sandra Castillo Dinuba 20:56.7 9:58
144 Arcie Diaz Lemoore 21:00.9 10:00
145 Daila Chavarin Lemoore 21:03.3 10:02
146 Alma Ceja Dinuba 21:05.5 10:03
147 Orellano Leslie Foothill 21:09 10:04
148 Christy Han Hoover 21:14.5 10:07
149 Anel Rosales EBHS 21:22.7 10:11
150 Tiffany Polameros Foothill 21:24.8 10:12
151 Alica Sanchez Golden Valle 21:27.6 10:13
152 Isabelle Shattuck Stockdale 21:32.6 10:16
153 Gaberila Gallardo Golden Valle 21:38.4 10:18
154 Monica Lopez Riverbank 21:46.8 10:22
155 Victoria Giffen Minarets 21:47.2 10:22
156 Karyssa Garcia Lemoore 21:50.6 10:24
157 Stephanie Torres Garces Memor 21:51.9 10:25
158 Adriana Zaragoza Roosevelt 21:59.9 10:29
159 Jasmine Godiez Tranquility 22:08.9 10:33
160 Adriana Juarez Riverdale Hi 22:12.4 10:34
161 Zoe Zanoff Garces Memor 22:22.5 10:39
162 Joanna Martinez Lemoore 22:22.9 10:39
163 Tanya Leon Independence 22:24.1 10:40
164 Taylor Bisbee Lemoore 22:24.8 10:40
165 Marlene Soto Lemoore 22:37.6 10:46
166 Michaela Curnel Lemoore 22:40.4 10:48
167 Alyssa Arnold Lemoore 22:47.9 10:51
168 Cali Hertzog Independence 23:00.5 10:57
169 Susie Cruz Garces Memor 23:13.1 11:03
170 Irlanda Ramirez Independence 23:13.2 11:03
171 Allyssa Mendez Garces Memor 23:25 11:09
172 Joanne Rubalcaba Dinuba 23:25.4 11:09
173 Dilpreet Kaur Central High 23:30.3 11:12
174 Jennifer Pacheco Dinuba 23:36.1 11:14
175 Hailey Eliosa Dinuba 23:36.4 11:14
176 Teresa Chavez Lemoore 23:37.7 11:15
177 Esmeralda Chocotoco Foothill 23:37.9 11:15
178 Samantha Thomas Garces Memor 24:03.5 11:27
179 Kena Loya Golden Valle 24:11.2 11:31
180 Fatima Manzo Tranquility 24:14.6 11:33
181 Katelyn Magallan Lemoore 25:19.5 12:04
182 Jessica Hernadez Golden Valle 25:27.4 12:07
183 Paola Morfin Lemoore 26:09.3 12:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alleida Martinez Selma 14:01 6:40
2 Lydia Scott Selma 14:16.9 6:48
3 Juliet Arnswald So Campolindo 14:42.8 7:00 1/6 1/8 2/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Jessie Foxworthy Fr Campolindo 14:52.8 7:05 2/6 2/8 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Aurora Langford Mt. Whitney 14:55.7 7:07
6 Natalie Ezelle Mt. Whitney 14:58.3 7:08
7 Savannah Hilton Fr Campolindo 15:12.4 7:14 3/6 4/8 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Sophie Hartford Carondelet 15:26.8 7:21
9 Clare Schumann Carondelet 15:29.2 7:22
10 Gabby Navarette McFarland 15:32.8 7:24
11 Calla Langford Mt. Whitney 15:33.2 7:24
12 Maria Martinez McFarland 15:36.9 7:26
13 Julieanne Jenkins Mt. Whitney 15:43.7 7:29
14 Isabella Haberman Mt. Whitney 15:46.9 7:31
15 Misha Garcia Mt. Whitney 15:47.5 7:31
16 Nina Lopez Mt. Whitney 15:55.7 7:35
17 Yuliana Merino McFarland 15:57.4 7:36
18 Leslie Vasquez Selma 16:07.2 7:41
19 Heather Schiebley Carondelet 16:08.9 7:41
20 Sabrina Nieldas Hanford West 16:17.8 7:46
21 Clarissa Ortega Selma 16:21.4 7:47
22 Rachel Canon Carondelet 16:22.3 7:48
23 Sarahi Terrones Bret Harte 16:27.2 7:50
24 Angela Trujillo Shafter 16:30.3 7:52
25 Annie Raines Carondelet 16:32.5 7:53
26 Emille Jones Minarets 16:32.9 7:53
27 Desiree Rodriguez Selma 16:45.9 7:59
28 Molly Campbell SJM 16:46.9 7:59
29 Sheila Kolodji Garces Memor 16:49.1 8:01
30 Vada Lewis Shafter 16:49.6 8:01
31 Maddie Young Immanuel 16:53.7 8:03
32 Katrina Villacarlos Carondelet 16:55.4 8:04
33 April Johnson Bret Harte 17:05.3 8:08
34 Holly Hiatt Liberty (Mad 17:06.2 8:09
35 Rubi Valenzuela McFarland 17:06.4 8:09
36 Irene Romo McFarland 17:13.5 8:12
37 Jennifer Duran McFarland 17:17.5 8:14
38 Martha Sanchez Shafter 17:17.7 8:14
39 Kayleigh O'conner Mt. Whitney 17:19.6 8:15
40 Swan Kolodji Garces Memor 17:21.4 8:16
41 Tera Vinuela SJM 17:22.4 8:16
42 Celeste Martinez Shafter 17:24.2 8:17
43 Mateya Rettig Carondelet 17:29.2 8:20
44 Julie Rivas Mt. Whitney 17:41 8:25
45 Destiny Ward Hoover 17:50.8 8:30
46 Naleah Escamilla Grace Davis 17:52.3 8:31
47 Wendy Garcia Dinuba 17:57.9 8:33
48 Victoria Cooper Shafter 18:01.6 8:35
49 Daisy Sahagun Hanford West 18:02.7 8:36
50 Kim Baxter So Campolindo 18:03.9 8:36 4/6 6/8 6/9 20:12
(2:08)
20:12
(2:08)
20:12
(2:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
51 Vanessa Chavez Liberty (Mad 18:08.9 8:39
52 Stephanie Sanchez Selma 18:17 8:42
53 Katlin Anderson Hanford West 18:23.2 8:45
54 Zahira Navarro Selma 18:24.6 8:46
55 Jacqueline Hughes Fr Campolindo 18:36.1 8:51 5/6 7/8 6/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Aspen Poodry Liberty (Mad 18:42 8:54
57 Esmeralda Campos garci Mt. Whitney 18:42.8 8:55
58 Navdeep Kaur Selma 18:46.8 8:57
59 Ariela Ortiz Mt. Whitney 18:50.3 8:58
60 Morgan Backhaus Carondelet 18:54.1 9:00
61 Lucy Cummings Minarets 19:10.6 9:08
62 Kristen Vibal Garces Memor 19:12.2 9:09
63 Anneliese Petersen Carondelet 19:14.5 9:10
64 Jessica Taylor Garces Memor 19:35.2 9:20
65 Vanessa Rodriguez Caruthers 19:37.6 9:21
66 Isabella Santerre Garces Memor 19:40.5 9:22
67 Samantha Rodriguez Mt. Whitney 20:10.8 9:37
68 Jasmine Salgado Garces Memor 20:12.8 9:38
69 Ashley Kohan So Campolindo 20:21.5 9:42 6/6 8/8 6/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Trinity Ellis Grace Davis 20:30.8 9:46
71 Nathalie Adame Dinuba 20:55 9:58
72 Kaya Fishman Bret Harte 20:57.9 9:59
73 Hannah Leathers Minarets 21:01 10:00
74 Amy Altschruler Hoover 21:03.8 10:02
75 Lexie Cuslidge Bret Harte 21:11.3 10:05
76 Savannah Lindsey Bret Harte 22:01.9 10:29
77 Yessenia Cuenca Hoover 22:02 10:30
78 Rebecca Rubalcaba Dinuba 22:06.3 10:32
79 Kassady Johnson Garces Memor 22:20.7 10:38
80 Hopie Cruz Garces Memor 24:02.6 11:27
81 Caitlyn Pursell Liberty (Mad 24:26.2 11:38
82 Emily Frantzen Mt. Whitney 26:05.4 12:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt. Whitney
3-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:51
76:58
15:24
7:20
49 Aurora Langford
-
14:56
7:07
5
Natalie Ezelle
-
14:58
7:08
6
Calla Langford
-
15:33
7:24
11
Julieanne Jenkins
-
15:44
7:29
13
Isabella Haberman
-
15:47
7:31
14
Misha Garcia
-
15:48
7:31
15
Nina Lopez
-
15:56
7:35
16
2 Selma
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:45
77:32
15:30
7:23
66 Alleida Martinez
-
14:01
6:40
1
Lydia Scott
-
14:17
6:48
2
Leslie Vasquez
-
16:07
7:41
18
Clarissa Ortega
-
16:21
7:47
20
Desiree Rodriguez
-
16:46
7:59
25
Stephanie Sanchez
-
18:17
8:42
39
Zahira Navarro
-
18:25
8:46
40
3 Carondelet
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:06
80:00
16:00
7:37
81 Sophie Hartford
-
15:27
7:21
8
Clare Schumann
-
15:29
7:22
9
Heather Schiebley
-
16:09
7:41
19
Rachel Canon
-
16:22
7:48
21
Annie Raines
-
16:33
7:53
24
Katrina Villacarlos
-
16:55
8:04
28
Mateya Rettig
-
17:29
8:20
36
4 Campolindo
2-2-1-3-4
Gap: 3:53
81:28
16:18
7:46
93 Juliet Arnswald
So
14:43
7:00
3
Jessie Foxworthy
Fr
14:53
7:05
4
Savannah Hilton
Fr
15:12
7:14
7
Kim Baxter
So
18:04
8:36
38
Jacqueline Hughes
Fr
18:36
8:51
41
Ashley Kohan
So
20:22
9:42
46




5 McFarland
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:41
81:27
16:17
7:45
100 Gabby Navarette
-
15:33
7:24
10
Maria Martinez
-
15:37
7:26
12
Yuliana Merino
-
15:57
7:36
17
Rubi Valenzuela
-
17:06
8:09
30
Irene Romo
-
17:14
8:12
31
Jennifer Duran
-
17:18
8:14
32




6 Shafter
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:31
86:03
17:13
8:12
155 Angela Trujillo
-
16:30
7:52
23
Vada Lewis
-
16:50
8:01
27
Martha Sanchez
-
17:18
8:14
33
Celeste Martinez
-
17:24
8:17
35
Victoria Cooper
-
18:02
8:35
37








7 Garces Memor
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:51
92:38
18:32
8:49
189 Sheila Kolodji
-
16:49
8:01
26
Swan Kolodji
-
17:21
8:16
34
Kristen Vibal
-
19:12
9:09
42
Jessica Taylor
-
19:35
9:20
43
Isabella Santerre
-
19:41
9:22
44
Jasmine Salgado
-
20:13
9:38
45
Kassady Johnson
-
22:21
10:38
50
8 Bret Harte
6-7-7-8-8
Gap: 5:35
97:44
19:33
9:18
195 Sarahi Terrones
-
16:27
7:50
22
April Johnson
-
17:05
8:08
29
Kaya Fishman
-
20:58
9:59
47
Lexie Cuslidge
-
21:11
10:05
48
Savannah Lindsey
-
22:02
10:29
49








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.