Campolindo Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/13/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aquil, Nadia Sr JV 17:47 8:54 2 100/159 5/7 19/21 10/21 17:14 17:01 16:13
Arnswald, Juliet So F/S 14:50 7:25 2 40/171 3/7 9/21 7/28 15:24
(0:34,3.7)
15:24
(0:34,3.7)
15:24
(0:34,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Baxter, Kim So JV 19:17 9:39 2 126/159 6/7 20/21 10/13 19:49
(0:32,2.7)
19:49
(0:32,2.7)
18:54 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Chao, Isabella Fr F/S 13:55 6:58 2 12/171 2/7 6/21 2/30 14:53
(0:58,6.5)
14:53
(0:58,6.5)
14:53
(0:58,6.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Cherayil, Ann So F/S 15:32 7:46 2 66/171 4/7 10/21 8/25 14:36
Chiang, Kristy Sr JV 17:21 8:41 2 89/159 3/7 17/21 17/28 18:12
(0:51,4.7)
18:12
(0:51,4.7)
18:12
(0:51,4.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Finnane, Toni Sr V 12:06 6:03 2 2/106 1/7 1/21 2/21 12:35
(0:29,3.8)
12:35
(0:29,3.8)
12:35
(0:29,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
He, Clarina Sr JV 17:25 8:43 2 90/159 4/7 18/21 13/25 16:59
Hilton, Savannah Fr F/S 15:43 7:52 2 76/171 5/7 11/21 4/24 15:45
(0:02,0.2)
15:45
(0:02,0.2)
15:45
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ishida, Emma Jr V 14:10 7:05 2 37/106 6/7 8/21 2/12 14:07 14:07 14:07
Isola, Ava Fr F/S 17:01 8:31 2 121/171 7/7 16/21 5/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnson, Rachel Sr V 13:07 6:34 2 10/106 3/7 3/21 2/16 12:57 12:54 12:21
Kohan, Ashley So JV 21:09 10:35 2 144/159 7/7 21/21 8/8 20:34 20:34 19:11
Ly, Katy So JV 16:43 8:22 2 69/159 2/7 15/21 18/31 17:18
(0:35,3.4)
17:18
(0:35,3.4)
17:18
(0:35,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
McCullough, Natasha Jr JV 15:45 7:53 2 35/159 1/7 13/21 12/33 16:14
(0:29,3.0)
16:14
(0:29,3.0)
15:34 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Powell, Robin Jr V 13:30 6:45 2 17/106 4/7 4/21 2/16 13:53
(0:23,2.8)
13:50
(0:20,2.4)
13:24 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Riegelhuth, Amalia So F/S 16:32 8:16 2 107/171 6/7 14/21 8/20 17:12
(0:40,3.9)
17:12
(0:40,3.9)
15:23 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Ruane, Hannah Fr F/S 13:40 6:50 2 7/171 1/7 5/21 6/30 13:53
(0:13,1.6)
13:53
(0:13,1.6)
13:53
(0:13,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Settle, Sophia Jr V 15:43 7:52 2 69/106 7/7 11/21 3/8 15:29 15:13 14:41
Shipway, Sarah Jr V 14:09 7:05 2 36/106 5/7 7/21 3/14 14:01 14:01 14:01
Sun, Hana Jr V 13:05 6:33 2 9/106 2/7 2/21 2/19 13:04 13:04 13:04
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/14 65:57
2:03
2 6:36 6:03 7:05 69 6:33 66:52
(0:55,1.4)
65:58
(0:01,0.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Toni Finnane (2), Hana Sun (8), Rachel Johnson (9), Robin Powell (16), Sarah Shipway (34)
JV 1st 5 12/21 85:01
2:02
2 8:30 7:53 8:54 339 7:12 72:13 70:49 Natasha McCullough (32), Katy Ly (60), Kristy Chiang (80), Clarina He (81), Nadia Aquil (86)
F/S 1st 5 4/24 73:40
2:03
2 7:22 6:50 7:52 195 7:01 70:38 68:12 Hannah Ruane (7), Isabella Chao (11), Juliet Arnswald (39), Ann Cherayil (64), Savannah Hilton (74)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chloe Hansel Jr LAS LOMAS 11:58 5:59
2 Toni Finnane Sr Campolindo 12:06 6:03 1/7 1/21 2/21 12:35
(0:29)
12:35
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Kiera Marshall So ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 12:44 6:22
4 Belle Moran Jr REDDING CHRISTIAN 12:45 6:23
5 Jourdan Amen So BISHOP O'DOWD 12:48 6:24
6 Grace Brown So ATHENIAN 12:52 6:26
7 Julia Cooke Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 12:57 6:29
8 Alyssa Byer Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 13:01 6:31
9 Hana Sun Jr Campolindo 13:05 6:33 2/7 2/21 2/19 13:04 13:04
10 Rachel Johnson Sr Campolindo 13:07 6:34 3/7 3/21 2/16 12:57 12:54
11 Megan Wenzel Sr LAS LOMAS 13:11 6:36
12 Meredith Nix Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 13:18 6:39
13 Jacey De La Torre Jr ALBANY 13:24 6:42
14 Madison Parratt Jr PETALUMA 13:28 6:44
15 Sondra Abruzzo Sr MIRAMONTE 13:29 6:45
16 Linnea Gullikson So BISHOP O'DOWD 13:29 6:45
17 Robin Powell Jr Campolindo 13:30 6:45 4/7 4/21 2/16 13:53
(0:23)
13:50
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Maddy Nakada Jr LICK WILMERDING 13:32 6:46
19 Sydney Polich So LAS LOMAS 13:33 6:47
20 Beatrice Levy Fr ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 13:35 6:48
21 Zoe Bumgarner Sr BENICIA 13:37 6:49
22 Arden Creson So MIRAMONTE 13:39 6:50
23 Kaelyn Shirley So BISHOP O'DOWD 13:39 6:50
24 Maddie Gebbie Sr SAN RAFAEL 13:41 6:51
25 Sophie Hospodar So PETALUMA 13:44 6:52
26 Allie Yip Sr BENICIA 13:50 6:55
27 Veronica Aguila Sr ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 13:51 6:56
28 Sarah Rockwood Sr MIRAMONTE 13:54 6:57
29 Madison Alvarado So MIRAMONTE 13:56 6:58
30 Kelowna Ostwald Sr LICK WILMERDING 13:57 6:59
31 Elise Stankus So LAS LOMAS 14:00 7:00
32 Mattie Hassett Sr SAN RAFAEL 14:03 7:02
33 Andrea Ludwig Sr LIVERMORE VALLEY CHA 14:04 7:02
34 Enid Partlka Jr BENICIA 14:06 7:03
35 Katie Saenger So LAS LOMAS 14:09 7:05
36 Sarah Shipway Jr Campolindo 14:09 7:05 5/7 7/21 3/14 14:01 14:01
37 Emma Ishida Jr Campolindo 14:10 7:05 6/7 8/21 2/12 14:07 14:07
38 Julia Thompson Sr LICK WILMERDING 14:10 7:05
39 Sophia Ciotola Fr LAS LOMAS 14:12 7:06
40 Emily Herbst So PETALUMA 14:16 7:08
41 Megan Mallon Sr LAS LOMAS 14:23 7:12
42 Kylie Pavlik So ATHENIAN 14:32 7:16
43 Alison Heywood Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 14:34 7:17
44 Isabel Havens Sr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 14:40 7:20
45 Taryn Gallagher Jr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 14:44 7:22
46 Annabel Driussi Jr ALBANY 14:49 7:25
47 Ariana Corwin Sr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 14:49 7:25
48 Eva Laxo Jr LICK WILMERDING 14:51 7:26
49 Maya Hymel Jr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 14:52 7:26
50 Helena Abbott So PETALUMA 14:53 7:27
51 Georgia Roden Sr MIRAMONTE 14:55 7:28
52 Anneli Arneson Fr ENCINAL 14:56 7:28
53 Jilly De La Torre Jr ALBANY 14:57 7:29
54 Annie Klopstock Fr ACALANES 15:00 7:30
55 Muppy Gragg Fr ACALANES 15:00 7:30
56 Chloe Carothers-li Jr LICK WILMERDING 15:05 7:33
57 Karina Duarte Jr ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 15:05 7:33
58 Nicole O'connor Jr ACALANES 15:09 7:35
59 Ruby Goldstein De Jr ALBANY 15:10 7:35
60 Gabrielle Inamine Fr ATHENIAN 15:19 7:40
61 Wiley Wadsworth Jr LICK WILMERDING 15:20 7:40
62 Rachel Kravitz So BENICIA 15:21 7:41
63 Savannah Kari Jr BENICIA 15:22 7:41
64 Caith Wright Sr ACALANES 15:24 7:42
65 Alison Roper Jr PETALUMA 15:36 7:48
66 Amberlyn Saw Sr ALBANY 15:39 7:50
67 Monica Zuranich Sr ENCINAL 15:40 7:50
68 Hana Minsky Jr ALBANY 15:40 7:50
69 Sophia Settle Jr Campolindo 15:43 7:52 7/7 11/21 3/8 15:29 15:13
70 Emily Butler So SAN RAFAEL 15:47 7:54
71 Catie Park Jr ACALANES 15:50 7:55
72 Jesse Eaton-luria Jr SAN RAFAEL 15:56 7:58
73 Vidya Ramaswamy Jr ATHENIAN 15:57 7:59
74 Scout Clark Sr MIRAMONTE 15:58 7:59
75 Ephthalia Michael- So ATHENIAN 16:04 8:02
76 Melia Palioca So ALBANY 16:05 8:02
77 Kenna Van Steyn So ATHENIAN 16:06 8:03
78 Faith Stilwell So CONCORD 16:06 8:03
79 Kiya Rutherford Sr BENICIA 16:13 8:06
80 Sara Goldberg Sr SAN RAFAEL 16:14 8:07
81 Catherine Stites Jr ALHAMBRA 16:22 8:11
82 Sahara Damon So SALESIAN 16:22 8:11
83 Kiyomi Waren So CONCORD 16:23 8:12
84 Theresa Killian Fr ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 16:23 8:12
85 Caroline Kelly Fr ACALANES 16:24 8:12
86 Lizzy Wu Jr LICK WILMERDING 16:37 8:19
87 Melissa Guevara Jr ALHAMBRA 16:38 8:19
88 Kate Rogers Jr ALHAMBRA 16:38 8:19
89 Jessica Academia Sr ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 16:42 8:21
90 Ellie Stuhlreyer Sr ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 16:48 8:24
91 Catie Norboe Jr ENCINAL 17:09 8:35
92 Trinity Locker-cam Sr MT SHASTA 17:13 8:37
93 Flor Baten Jr SAN RAFAEL 17:14 8:37
94 Mariana Sanchez Fr SAN RAFAEL 17:14 8:37
95 Ophelia Rebanal Fr ENCINAL 18:10 9:05
96 Kaitlyn Mitchell Jr ALHAMBRA 18:20 9:10
97 Heidi Parra Sr LEADERSHIP RICHMOND 18:50 9:25
98 Theresa Nguyen Jr SALESIAN 20:25 10:13
99 Katie Shubat Jr ALHAMBRA 20:44 10:22
100 Kiersten Soza Jr ALHAMBRA 20:47 10:24
101 Jaz Luo Fr LIVERMORE VALLEY CHA 21:35 10:48
102 Amalia Gradie So ATHENIAN 22:24 11:12
103 Karen Huizar LEADERSHIP RICHMOND 24:30 12:15
104 Barbara Hernandez Sr LEADERSHIP RICHMOND 28:10 14:05
105 Juliana Valencia Sr LEADERSHIP RICHMOND 28:15 14:08
106 Deyanira Rojo Sr LEADERSHIP RICHMOND 32:00 16:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BISHOP O'DOWD
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
65:33
13:07
6:33
43 Jourdan Amen
So
12:48
6:24
4
Julia Cooke
Sr
12:57
6:29
6
Alyssa Byer
Sr
13:01
6:31
7
Meredith Nix
Sr
13:18
6:39
11
Linnea Gullikson
So
13:29
6:45
15
Kaelyn Shirley
So
13:39
6:50
22
Alison Heywood
Sr
14:34
7:17
41
2 Campolindo
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:03
65:57
13:11
6:36
69 Toni Finnane
Sr
12:06
6:03
2
Hana Sun
Jr
13:05
6:33
8
Rachel Johnson
Sr
13:07
6:34
9
Robin Powell
Jr
13:30
6:45
16
Sarah Shipway
Jr
14:09
7:05
34
Emma Ishida
Jr
14:10
7:05
35
Sophia Settle
Jr
15:43
7:52
61
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 LAS LOMAS
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:11
66:51
13:22
6:41
92 Chloe Hansel
Jr
11:58
5:59
1
Megan Wenzel
Sr
13:11
6:36
10
Sydney Polich
So
13:33
6:47
18
Elise Stankus
So
14:00
7:00
30
Katie Saenger
So
14:09
7:05
33
Sophia Ciotola
Fr
14:12
7:06
37
Megan Mallon
Sr
14:23
7:12
39
4 MIRAMONTE
8-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:26
69:53
13:59
6:59
135 Sondra Abruzzo
Sr
13:29
6:45
14
Arden Creson
So
13:39
6:50
21
Sarah Rockwood
Sr
13:54
6:57
27
Madison Alvarado
So
13:56
6:58
28
Georgia Roden
Sr
14:55
7:28
45
Scout Clark
Sr
15:58
7:59
66




5 ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME
3-4-4-5-5
Gap: 3:39
71:38
14:20
7:10
171 Kiera Marshall
So
12:44
6:22
3
Beatrice Levy
Fr
13:35
6:48
19
Veronica Aguila
Sr
13:51
6:56
26
Karina Duarte
Jr
15:05
7:33
50
Theresa Killian
Fr
16:23
8:12
73
Jessica Academia
Sr
16:42
8:21
78
Ellie Stuhlreyer
Sr
16:48
8:24
79
6 LICK WILMERDING
9-9-8-7-6
Gap: 1:33
71:35
14:19
7:09
174 Maddy Nakada
Jr
13:32
6:46
17
Kelowna Ostwald
Sr
13:57
6:59
29
Julia Thompson
Sr
14:10
7:05
36
Eva Laxo
Jr
14:51
7:26
43
Chloe Carothers-li
Jr
15:05
7:33
49
Wiley Wadsworth
Jr
15:20
7:40
54
Lizzy Wu
Jr
16:37
8:19
75
7 PETALUMA
7-6-6-6-7
Gap: 2:08
71:57
14:23
7:12
177 Madison Parratt
Jr
13:28
6:44
13
Sophie Hospodar
So
13:44
6:52
24
Emily Herbst
So
14:16
7:08
38
Helena Abbott
So
14:53
7:27
44
Alison Roper
Jr
15:36
7:48
58








8 BENICIA
10-7-7-8-8
Gap: 1:45
72:16
14:27
7:14
188 Zoe Bumgarner
Sr
13:37
6:49
20
Allie Yip
Sr
13:50
6:55
25
Enid Partlka
Jr
14:06
7:03
32
Rachel Kravitz
So
15:21
7:41
55
Savannah Kari
Jr
15:22
7:41
56
Kiya Rutherford
Sr
16:13
8:06
70




9 ALBANY
6-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:15
73:59
14:48
7:24
211 Jacey De La Torre
Jr
13:24
6:42
12
Annabel Driussi
Jr
14:49
7:25
42
Jilly De La Torre
Jr
14:57
7:29
46
Ruby Goldstein De
Jr
15:10
7:35
52
Amberlyn Saw
Sr
15:39
7:50
59
Hana Minsky
Jr
15:40
7:50
60
Melia Palioca
So
16:05
8:02
68
10 ATHENIAN
5-7-9-10-10
Gap: 3:12
74:44
14:57
7:28
230 Grace Brown
So
12:52
6:26
5
Kylie Pavlik
So
14:32
7:16
40
Gabrielle Inamine
Fr
15:19
7:40
53
Vidya Ramaswamy
Jr
15:57
7:59
65
Ephthalia Michael-
So
16:04
8:02
67
Kenna Van Steyn
So
16:06
8:03
69
Amalia Gradie
So
22:24
11:12
86
11 SAN RAFAEL
11-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:33
75:41
15:08
7:34
251 Maddie Gebbie
Sr
13:41
6:51
23
Mattie Hassett
Sr
14:03
7:02
31
Emily Butler
So
15:47
7:54
62
Jesse Eaton-luria
Jr
15:56
7:58
64
Sara Goldberg
Sr
16:14
8:07
71
Flor Baten
Jr
17:14
8:37
80
Mariana Sanchez
Fr
17:14
8:37
81
12 ACALANES
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 0:50
76:23
15:17
7:38
266 Annie Klopstock
Fr
15:00
7:30
47
Muppy Gragg
Fr
15:00
7:30
48
Nicole O'connor
Jr
15:09
7:35
51
Caith Wright
Sr
15:24
7:42
57
Catie Park
Jr
15:50
7:55
63
Caroline Kelly
Fr
16:24
8:12
74




13 ALHAMBRA
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:22
88:42
17:44
8:52
391 Catherine Stites
Jr
16:22
8:11
72
Melissa Guevara
Jr
16:38
8:19
76
Kate Rogers
Jr
16:38
8:19
77
Kaitlyn Mitchell
Jr
18:20
9:10
82
Katie Shubat
Jr
20:44
10:22
84
Kiersten Soza
Jr
20:47
10:24
85




14 LEADERSHIP RICHMOND
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 13:10
131:45
26:21
13:11
437 Heidi Parra
Sr
18:50
9:25
83
Karen Huizar
-
24:30
12:15
87
Barbara Hernandez
Sr
28:10
14:05
88
Juliana Valencia
Sr
28:15
14:08
89
Deyanira Rojo
Sr
32:00
16:00
90








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caroline Carey Sr MONTE VISTA 13:33 6:47
2 Madison Jeha Jr MONTE VISTA 13:55 6:58
3 Alexis Baillie Sr MONTE VISTA 14:00 7:00
4 Ariel Medina Sr ST FRANCIS 14:07 7:04
5 Sophie Babka Sr LAS LOMAS 14:15 7:08
6 Abbie O'brien Jr AMADOR VALLEY 14:25 7:13
7 Whitney Lieberman Jr HOMESTEAD 14:25 7:13
8 Nicole Aufricht Jr HOMESTEAD 14:26 7:13
9 Maura Carrick Jr AMADOR VALLEY 14:27 7:14
10 Nicole Melo Jr AMADOR VALLEY 14:44 7:22
11 Samantha Gallia Jr ST FRANCIS 14:56 7:28
12 Alanna Appel Jr ST FRANCIS 14:56 7:28
13 Olivia Vigo Jr MIRAMONTE 14:58 7:29
14 Adele Hohertz-serp Sr MONTE VISTA 14:59 7:30
15 Sophia Lau-shum Jr LAS LOMAS 14:59 7:30
16 Cara Ingram Jr AMADOR VALLEY 14:59 7:30
17 Jenna Hakel Jr MARIA CARRILLO 15:00 7:30
18 Maile Lazor So REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 15:03 7:32
19 Jessica Martin Jr AMADOR VALLEY 15:04 7:32
20 Shawn Cichosz Sr MARIA CARRILLO 15:13 7:37
21 Jordan Snyder Jr AMADOR VALLEY 15:16 7:38
22 Marissa Fong Jr LICK WILMERDING 15:23 7:42
23 Samantha Pearlstei So SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:24 7:42
24 Macie Tanaka Sr ST FRANCIS 15:25 7:43
25 Tessa Nicklas Jr MARIA CARRILLO 15:26 7:43
26 Madeline Allison Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 15:27 7:44
27 Ellie Petty Sr MARIA CARRILLO 15:29 7:45
28 Jessica Mendez Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:29 7:45
29 Jenelle Doolittle Sr MONTE VISTA 15:37 7:49
30 Jordon Simpson Jr LAS LOMAS 15:39 7:50
31 Sophie Peters So ST FRANCIS 15:40 7:50
32 Rebecca Holley Jr AMADOR VALLEY 15:42 7:51
33 Alana Reyna Fr ST FRANCIS 15:42 7:51
34 Megan Bruntz Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:43 7:52
35 Natasha McCullough Jr Campolindo 15:45 7:53 1/7 13/21 12/33 16:14
(0:29)
16:14
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Gabrielle Powell Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 15:46 7:53
37 Thea Sherwood Sr LAS LOMAS 15:47 7:54
38 Amaris Fraley Jr VACAVILLE 15:47 7:54
39 Jessica Lateur Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:52 7:56
40 Alexa Mckellips Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 15:54 7:57
41 Alyssa Guthrie Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:55 7:58
42 Emma Greenberg-bel Sr LICK WILMERDING 15:56 7:58
43 Megan Majercak Jr GRANADA 15:58 7:59
44 Madeline Sullivan Sr CARONDELET 16:01 8:00
45 Brooke Talkington Jr MARIA CARRILLO 16:03 8:02
46 Scarlett Guo Sr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:04 8:02
47 Siena Lambert So PETALUMA 16:07 8:04
48 Jordan Stewart Jr GRANADA 16:09 8:04
49 Olivia Dadalt Fr PETALUMA 16:10 8:05
50 Kacy Hussey Jr MONTE VISTA 16:15 8:08
51 Elise Cording Jr HOMESTEAD 16:15 8:08
52 Isabela Garcia Jr ST FRANCIS 16:16 8:08
53 Alia Christian Jr VACAVILLE 16:17 8:09
54 Nina Belloni Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 16:25 8:13
55 Emily Pelster So COLLEGE PARK 16:27 8:14
56 Meagan Casey Jr MIRAMONTE 16:27 8:14
57 Katrina Villacarlo So CARONDELET 16:30 8:15
58 Borami Schwartz Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 16:32 8:16
59 Reyna Winn Fr COLLEGE PARK 16:33 8:17
60 Simone Thompson-jo Fr BERKELEY 16:34 8:17
61 Ivy Capshaw Jr VACAVILLE 16:37 8:19
62 Johanna Staples-ag Fr BERKELEY 16:37 8:19
63 Haley Zeiger Sr LAS LOMAS 16:38 8:19
64 Morgan Vonderach So GRANADA 16:38 8:19
65 Daniella Vaughn Jr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 16:39 8:20
66 Katia Eaton Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:39 8:20
67 Emily Kaye Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:40 8:20
68 Amanda Sun Fr HOMESTEAD 16:43 8:22
69 Katy Ly So Campolindo 16:43 8:22 2/7 15/21 18/31 17:18
(0:35)
17:18
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
70 Emma Ryder Fr VACAVILLE 16:45 8:23
71 Jacqueline Schmidt Sr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:47 8:24
72 Nikki Roos Jr ACALANES 16:49 8:25
73 Bella Mcwhorter Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 16:51 8:26
74 Giauna Nu'man Jr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 16:52 8:26
75 Salome Ragot Jr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 16:56 8:28
76 Melissa Matute Sr CARONDELET 16:57 8:29
77 Kelly Pellegrini Jr MONTE VISTA 16:59 8:30
78 Alexis Bullock Jr LICK WILMERDING 17:00 8:30
79 Lexie Camacho Fr PETALUMA 17:02 8:31
80 Jamila Wilson So LICK WILMERDING 17:02 8:31
81 Camryn Hollarsmith Jr LICK WILMERDING 17:04 8:32
82 Olivia Sinclair Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 17:05 8:33
83 Annika Salmi So LICK WILMERDING 17:08 8:34
84 Rachel Canon So CARONDELET 17:12 8:36
85 Hannah Blazei Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 17:12 8:36
86 Hilda Gonzalez So LICK WILMERDING 17:16 8:38
87 Emma Hegenbart Fr PETALUMA 17:17 8:39
88 Veronica Lan So MIRAMONTE 17:19 8:40
89 Kristy Chiang Sr Campolindo 17:21 8:41 3/7 17/21 17/28 18:12
(0:51)
18:12
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
90 Clarina He Sr Campolindo 17:25 8:43 4/7 18/21 13/25
91 Annie Mcgreenhan Fr ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 17:27 8:44
92 Katelynn Mcclellin Jr VACAVILLE 17:32 8:46
93 Kylie Marshall So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:32 8:46
94 Asha Woodmansee So BENICIA 17:38 8:49
95 Maya Morris Jr PITTSBURG 17:39 8:50
96 Maila Maniapeg Fr COLLEGE PARK 17:42 8:51
97 Alaina Arrington Fr SAN RAFAEL 17:43 8:52
98 Ivy Umozurike So DEER VALLEY 17:45 8:53
99 Julie Maruskin Sr GRANADA 17:46 8:53
100 Nadia Aquil Sr Campolindo 17:47 8:54 5/7 19/21 10/21 17:14 17:01
101 Ekaterina Anoufrie Sr LAS LOMAS 17:49 8:55
102 Pratibha Thippa Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:50 8:55
103 Katie Miller Sr CARONDELET 17:52 8:56
104 Ana Camaddo Jr CLAYTON VALLEY 17:53 8:57
105 Alexis Kramer Jr PETALUMA 17:59 9:00
106 Emma Champion Jr ACALANES 18:02 9:01
107 Alondra Mercado Jr PITTSBURG 18:02 9:01
108 Talia Bullock So CLAYTON VALLEY 18:03 9:02
109 Amber Lanza Fr COLLEGE PARK 18:09 9:04
110 Lauren Siao So DEER VALLEY 18:10 9:05
111 Kelsey Turner Fr CLAYTON VALLEY 18:16 9:08
112 Rain Benevent Fr CLAYTON VALLEY 18:20 9:10
113 Bailey Meyer So MIRAMONTE 18:24 9:12
114 Maggie O'dell Fr SAN RAFAEL 18:28 9:14
115 Kiana Kanemoto Jr VACAVILLE 18:30 9:15
116 Ixia Perez-v Jr SALESIAN 18:30 9:15
117 Julia Cohen So BERKELEY 18:43 9:22
118 Nikita Tirupathi Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 18:43 9:22
119 Melissa Mariano Jr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 18:49 9:25
120 Julia Schwartz So BERKELEY 18:57 9:29
121 Kira Marshall So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 19:04 9:32
122 Sabrina Perez Sr PITTSBURG 19:05 9:33
123 Isabel Kurtovich So ENCINAL 19:05 9:33
124 Taylor Fink Jr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 19:05 9:33
125 Tatiana Sisneros Jr VACAVILLE 19:12 9:36
126 Kim Baxter So Campolindo 19:17 9:39 6/7 20/21 10/13 19:49
(0:32)
19:49
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
127 Emily Soe Jr BERKELEY 19:23 9:42
128 Raquel Perez Jr PITTSBURG 19:26 9:43
129 Abegail Shores So ALBANY 19:33 9:47
130 Maya Michon Jr ACALANES 19:33 9:47
131 Asha Alagappan Jr ACALANES 19:35 9:48
132 Kaitlyn Dimech Jr CLAYTON VALLEY 19:42 9:51
133 Loren Juntilla Jr SALESIAN 19:47 9:54
134 Emily Chau Fr ENCINAL 19:51 9:56
135 Angelina Little Fr MIRAMONTE 20:08 10:04
136 Marissa Foltz Jr PITTSBURG 20:10 10:05
137 Carolyn Lee Fr ALBANY 20:19 10:09
138 Sienna Knight Jr SALESIAN 20:25 10:13
139 Valeria Marquez Fr PITTSBURG 20:35 10:18
140 Amanda Jaime Jr FREEDOM 20:39 10:20
141 Linh Tran Fr ENCINAL 20:43 10:22
142 Darcy Pummer So MIRAMONTE 20:57 10:29
143 Victoria Mariolle Sr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 21:01 10:31
144 Ashley Kohan So Campolindo 21:09 10:35 7/7 21/21 8/8 20:34 20:34
145 Sarina Bray Fr MT SHASTA 21:18 10:39
146 Paulina Almeda Sr SALESIAN 21:24 10:42
147 Isabel Pantoja Jr FREEDOM 21:45 10:53
148 Kyla Henderson Fr SKYLINE 21:51 10:56
149 Katherine Welch Jr ACALANES 22:05 11:02
150 Taylor Rose Sr CARONDELET 22:13 11:06
151 Savannah Santana Jr FREEDOM 22:32 11:16
152 Victoria Lopez Sr DEER VALLEY 22:54 11:27
153 Jasmine Diaz Jr FREEDOM 23:08 11:34
154 Linda Le So GRANADA 23:53 11:57
155 Henavea Robertson Fr SKYLINE 24:51 12:26
156 Aminah Yeargin So SKYLINE 24:51 12:26
157 Abrar Saif So SKYLINE 25:48 12:54
158 Lauren Wallace Fr ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 26:28 13:14
159 Deborah Oyebade Jr FREEDOM 26:38 13:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MONTE VISTA
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:04
72:04
14:25
7:12
44 Caroline Carey
Sr
13:33
6:47
1
Madison Jeha
Jr
13:55
6:58
2
Alexis Baillie
Sr
14:00
7:00
3
Adele Hohertz-serp
Sr
14:59
7:30
12
Jenelle Doolittle
Sr
15:37
7:49
26
Kacy Hussey
Jr
16:15
8:08
46
Kelly Pellegrini
Jr
16:59
8:30
68
2 AMADOR VALLEY
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
73:39
14:44
7:22
52 Abbie O'brien
Jr
14:25
7:13
6
Maura Carrick
Jr
14:27
7:14
7
Nicole Melo
Jr
14:44
7:22
8
Cara Ingram
Jr
14:59
7:30
14
Jessica Martin
Jr
15:04
7:32
17
Jordan Snyder
Jr
15:16
7:38
19
Rebecca Holley
Jr
15:42
7:51
29
3 ST FRANCIS
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:33
75:04
15:01
7:30
73 Ariel Medina
Sr
14:07
7:04
4
Samantha Gallia
Jr
14:56
7:28
9
Alanna Appel
Jr
14:56
7:28
10
Macie Tanaka
Sr
15:25
7:43
22
Sophie Peters
So
15:40
7:50
28
Alana Reyna
Fr
15:42
7:51
30
Isabela Garcia
Jr
16:16
8:08
47
4 MARIA CARRILLO
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:03
77:11
15:26
7:43
121 Jenna Hakel
Jr
15:00
7:30
15
Shawn Cichosz
Sr
15:13
7:37
18
Tessa Nicklas
Jr
15:26
7:43
23
Ellie Petty
Sr
15:29
7:45
24
Brooke Talkington
Jr
16:03
8:02
41








5 LAS LOMAS
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:23
77:18
15:28
7:44
133 Sophie Babka
Sr
14:15
7:08
5
Sophia Lau-shum
Jr
14:59
7:30
13
Jordon Simpson
Jr
15:39
7:50
27
Thea Sherwood
Sr
15:47
7:54
33
Haley Zeiger
Sr
16:38
8:19
55
Ekaterina Anoufrie
Sr
17:49
8:55
87




6 SAN RAMON VALLEY
9-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:31
78:23
15:41
7:50
149 Samantha Pearlstei
So
15:24
7:42
21
Jessica Mendez
Jr
15:29
7:45
25
Megan Bruntz
Jr
15:43
7:52
31
Jessica Lateur
Jr
15:52
7:56
35
Alyssa Guthrie
Sr
15:55
7:58
37
Katia Eaton
Jr
16:39
8:20
58
Emily Kaye
Jr
16:40
8:20
59
7 REDWOOD (LARKSPUR)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:02
81:18
16:16
8:08
238 Maile Lazor
So
15:03
7:32
16
Alexa Mckellips
Jr
15:54
7:57
36
Nina Belloni
Jr
16:25
8:13
49
Bella Mcwhorter
Jr
16:51
8:26
64
Olivia Sinclair
Jr
17:05
8:33
73
Hannah Blazei
Jr
17:12
8:36
76




8 LICK WILMERDING
8-8-8-9-8
Gap: 1:41
82:25
16:29
8:15
270 Marissa Fong
Jr
15:23
7:42
20
Emma Greenberg-bel
Sr
15:56
7:58
38
Alexis Bullock
Jr
17:00
8:30
69
Jamila Wilson
So
17:02
8:31
71
Camryn Hollarsmith
Jr
17:04
8:32
72
Annika Salmi
So
17:08
8:34
74
Hilda Gonzalez
So
17:16
8:38
77
9 VACAVILLE
11-10-9-8-9
Gap: 1:45
82:58
16:36
8:18
278 Amaris Fraley
Jr
15:47
7:54
34
Alia Christian
Jr
16:17
8:09
48
Ivy Capshaw
Jr
16:37
8:19
53
Emma Ryder
Fr
16:45
8:23
61
Katelynn Mcclellin
Jr
17:32
8:46
82
Kiana Kanemoto
Jr
18:30
9:15
98
Tatiana Sisneros
Jr
19:12
9:36
106
10 CARONDELET
13-13-12-11-10
Gap: 1:51
84:32
16:54
8:27
322 Madeline Sullivan
Sr
16:01
8:00
40
Katrina Villacarlo
So
16:30
8:15
51
Melissa Matute
Sr
16:57
8:29
67
Rachel Canon
So
17:12
8:36
75
Katie Miller
Sr
17:52
8:56
89
Taylor Rose
Sr
22:13
11:06
122




11 PETALUMA
15-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:52
84:35
16:55
8:27
327 Siena Lambert
So
16:07
8:04
43
Olivia Dadalt
Fr
16:10
8:05
45
Lexie Camacho
Fr
17:02
8:31
70
Emma Hegenbart
Fr
17:17
8:39
78
Alexis Kramer
Jr
17:59
9:00
91








12 Campolindo
10-14-14-14-12
Gap: 2:02
85:01
17:00
8:30
339 Natasha McCullough
Jr
15:45
7:53
32
Katy Ly
So
16:43
8:22
60
Kristy Chiang
Sr
17:21
8:41
80
Clarina He
Sr
17:25
8:43
81
Nadia Aquil
Sr
17:47
8:54
86
Kim Baxter
So
19:17
9:39
107
Ashley Kohan
So
21:09
10:35
119
13 GRANADA
12-11-10-10-13
Gap: 7:55
90:24
18:05
9:02
349 Megan Majercak
Jr
15:58
7:59
39
Jordan Stewart
Jr
16:09
8:04
44
Morgan Vonderach
So
16:38
8:19
56
Julie Maruskin
Sr
17:46
8:53
85
Linda Le
So
23:53
11:57
125








14 MIRAMONTE
5-9-11-13-14
Gap: 5:10
87:16
17:27
8:44
350 Olivia Vigo
Jr
14:58
7:29
11
Meagan Casey
Jr
16:27
8:14
50
Veronica Lan
So
17:19
8:40
79
Bailey Meyer
So
18:24
9:12
97
Angelina Little
Fr
20:08
10:04
113
Darcy Pummer
So
20:57
10:29
117




15 DOUGHERTY VALLEY
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:39
86:56
17:23
8:42
375 Scarlett Guo
Sr
16:04
8:02
42
Jacqueline Schmidt
Sr
16:47
8:24
62
Kylie Marshall
So
17:32
8:46
83
Pratibha Thippa
Fr
17:50
8:55
88
Nikita Tirupathi
Fr
18:43
9:22
100
Kira Marshall
So
19:04
9:32
103
Taylor Fink
Jr
19:05
9:33
105
16 ST MARY'S COLLEGE
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 4:22
90:17
18:03
9:02
407 Daniella Vaughn
Jr
16:39
8:20
57
Giauna Nu'man
Jr
16:52
8:26
65
Salome Ragot
Jr
16:56
8:28
66
Melissa Mariano
Jr
18:49
9:25
101
Victoria Mariolle
Sr
21:01
10:31
118








17 BERKELEY
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 2:49
90:14
18:03
9:01
415 Simone Thompson-jo
Fr
16:34
8:17
52
Johanna Staples-ag
Fr
16:37
8:19
54
Julia Cohen
So
18:43
9:22
99
Julia Schwartz
So
18:57
9:29
102
Emily Soe
Jr
19:23
9:42
108








18 CLAYTON VALLEY
20-20-19-18-18
Gap: 1:49
92:14
18:27
9:13
487 Ana Camaddo
Jr
17:53
8:57
90
Talia Bullock
So
18:03
9:02
94
Kelsey Turner
Fr
18:16
9:08
95
Rain Benevent
Fr
18:20
9:10
96
Kaitlyn Dimech
Jr
19:42
9:51
112








19 ACALANES
18-18-18-19-19
Gap: 5:16
96:04
19:13
9:36
497 Nikki Roos
Jr
16:49
8:25
63
Emma Champion
Jr
18:02
9:01
92
Maya Michon
Jr
19:33
9:47
110
Asha Alagappan
Jr
19:35
9:48
111
Katherine Welch
Jr
22:05
11:02
121








20 PITTSBURG
19-19-20-20-20
Gap: 2:31
94:22
18:52
9:26
504 Maya Morris
Jr
17:39
8:50
84
Alondra Mercado
Jr
18:02
9:01
93
Sabrina Perez
Sr
19:05
9:33
104
Raquel Perez
Jr
19:26
9:43
109
Marissa Foltz
Jr
20:10
10:05
114
Valeria Marquez
Fr
20:35
10:18
115




21 FREEDOM
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 5:59
114:42
22:56
11:28
609 Amanda Jaime
Jr
20:39
10:20
116
Isabel Pantoja
Jr
21:45
10:53
120
Savannah Santana
Jr
22:32
11:16
123
Jasmine Diaz
Jr
23:08
11:34
124
Deborah Oyebade
Jr
26:38
13:19
126








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ava Nkadi Fr ST FRANCIS 12:57 6:29
2 Keeley Murphy Fr CARONDELET 13:28 6:44
3 Riley Harmon Fr ALBANY 13:32 6:46
4 Sydney Vandegrift Fr ST FRANCIS 13:32 6:46
5 Jill Reilly So LICK WILMERDING 13:35 6:48
6 Chloe Beardsley Fr COLLEGE PARK 13:38 6:49
7 Hannah Ruane Fr Campolindo 13:40 6:50 1/7 5/21 6/30 13:53
(0:13)
13:53
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Catherine Kiser So MONTE VISTA 13:43 6:52
9 Sophia Mcwhorter Fr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 13:44 6:52
10 Catalina Pascualy So AMADOR VALLEY 13:46 6:53
11 Madeleine Malone Fr VACAVILLE 13:49 6:55
12 Isabella Chao Fr Campolindo 13:55 6:58 2/7 6/21 2/30 14:53
(0:58)
14:53
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Janie Kisylia Fr LAS LOMAS 14:04 7:02
14 Natalia Brusco So BISHOP O'DOWD 14:04 7:02
15 Alexis Ballman So ALBANY 14:06 7:03
16 Madeleine Farringt So BISHOP O'DOWD 14:12 7:06
17 Kiki Welty Fr LAS LOMAS 14:19 7:09
18 Julia Park Fr COLLEGE PARK 14:22 7:11
19 Liza Richards Fr CARONDELET 14:22 7:11
20 Savanna Mcgrew Fr ST FRANCIS 14:23 7:12
21 Maude Blair So SKYLINE 14:26 7:13
22 Evelyn Morehead Fr DUBLIN 14:27 7:14
23 Mikalya Franklin So SKYLINE 14:30 7:15
24 Karina Linzey Fr CLAYTON VALLEY 14:30 7:15
25 Sydnie Rivas Fr MARIA CARRILLO 14:31 7:16
26 Ashley Reid Fr ST FRANCIS 14:32 7:16
27 Shayne Estill So AMADOR VALLEY 14:33 7:17
28 Cassidy Powell So LAS LOMAS 14:34 7:17
29 Madeleine Murphy So BISHOP O'DOWD 14:35 7:18
30 Annalise Crane So VACAVILLE 14:36 7:18
31 Mandy Buck So AMADOR VALLEY 14:39 7:20
32 Lily Raymond So MARIA CARRILLO 14:41 7:21
33 Avi Wilson-perteet So ST MARY'S COLLEGE 14:41 7:21
34 Alex Wilson Fr MONTE VISTA 14:42 7:21
35 Allie Lourim So ST FRANCIS 14:43 7:22
36 Mira Gordon So BERKELEY 14:44 7:22
37 Keili Prenton So DUBLIN 14:45 7:23
38 Morgan Dowling So MONTE VISTA 14:48 7:24
39 Emma Swanson Fr COLLEGE PARK 14:49 7:25
40 Juliet Arnswald So Campolindo 14:50 7:25 3/7 9/21 7/28 15:24
(0:34)
15:24
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
41 Stella Sisneros Fr VACAVILLE 14:51 7:26
42 Mia Grillo So MIRAMONTE 14:55 7:28
43 Abby Steckel Fr BERKELEY 14:57 7:29
44 Megan Bjeldanes Fr MONTE VISTA 14:58 7:29
45 Clarisse Wikstrom So SKYLINE 15:01 7:31
46 Erica Cardinale So ALHAMBRA 15:02 7:31
47 Kaylie Gunderson So MARIA CARRILLO 15:03 7:32
48 Alexandra Tien-smi So LICK WILMERDING 15:04 7:32
49 Jen Yeo Fr LICK WILMERDING 15:04 7:32
50 Sarah Moll Fr HOMESTEAD 15:06 7:33
51 Brooklyn Aquilar So COLLEGE PARK 15:10 7:35
52 Shelby Metten Fr PETALUMA 15:12 7:36
53 Olivia Bame Fr MONTE VISTA 15:14 7:37
54 Danielle Mattsson So MARIA CARRILLO 15:15 7:38
55 Jillian Obrien Fr HOMESTEAD 15:15 7:38
56 Sophie Hartford Fr CARONDELET 15:16 7:38
57 Cheyenne Crowley F So MONTE VISTA 15:18 7:39
58 Delaney Whitaker Fr BERKELEY 15:18 7:39
59 Savana Reynolds Fr VACAVILLE 15:21 7:41
60 Mia Yancich Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:22 7:41
61 Isabella Freschi So AMADOR VALLEY 15:23 7:42
62 Victoria Kane Fr ST FRANCIS 15:24 7:42
63 Karen Buenrostro So MARIA CARRILLO 15:27 7:44
64 Emily Ma So DUBLIN 15:29 7:45
65 Serena Giglio So CARONDELET 15:29 7:45
66 Ann Cherayil So Campolindo 15:32 7:46 4/7 10/21 8/25
67 Maeve Kelly Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 15:33 7:47
68 Jasmine Craig So HOMESTEAD 15:34 7:47
69 Gracie Thomas So PETALUMA 15:36 7:48
70 Maya Rich So LICK WILMERDING 15:37 7:49
71 Madeline Mahoney So LAS LOMAS 15:38 7:49
72 Angela Huang Fr DUBLIN 15:40 7:50
73 Karah Giesecke So ST MARY'S COLLEGE 15:41 7:51
74 Chaia Cherques-wya So BERKELEY 15:41 7:51
75 Abby Reuter Fr PETALUMA 15:42 7:51
76 Savannah Hilton Fr Campolindo 15:43 7:52 5/7 11/21 4/24 15:45
(0:02)
15:45
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
77 Tiffany Chu So SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:44 7:52
78 Clare Schumann Fr CARONDELET 15:45 7:53
79 Jane Collier So MARIA CARRILLO 15:46 7:53
80 Jena Moran So COLLEGE PARK 15:48 7:54
81 Amelia Huster So BERKELEY 15:49 7:55
82 Madison Burke Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 15:53 7:57
83 Katie Rangel Fr CLAYTON VALLEY 15:54 7:57
84 Olivia Duff Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 15:54 7:57
85 Sofiya Lyall Fr BERKELEY 15:55 7:58
86 Alyssa Gaigalas So COLLEGE PARK 15:56 7:58
87 Lindsey Bach So LICK WILMERDING 15:58 7:59
88 Solenn Grainger-mo So LICK WILMERDING 15:58 7:59
89 Grace Frediani So MARIA CARRILLO 16:01 8:00
90 Sanjana Koka Fr HOMESTEAD 16:01 8:00
91 Genevieve Wiley Fr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 16:03 8:02
92 Katherine Wu Fr LICK WILMERDING 16:04 8:02
93 Chloe Kapanen Fr ALBANY 16:07 8:04
94 Kelly Wong So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:11 8:06
95 Ananya Goyal Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:11 8:06
96 Bridget Nix So BISHOP O'DOWD 16:13 8:06
97 Haley Lewsey Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:15 8:08
98 Miarra Franklin So SKYLINE 16:16 8:08
99 Erin Trombadore So SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:17 8:09
100 Taylor Axe So LAS LOMAS 16:18 8:09
101 Lila Singh Fr PETALUMA 16:19 8:09
102 Sierra Carmelich Fr VACAVILLE 16:20 8:10
103 Priyanka Deshmukh So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:23 8:12
104 Tiffany Lui Fr GEORGE WASHINGTON 16:29 8:15
105 Sarah Burnick Fr MIRAMONTE 16:30 8:15
106 Mitzi Diaz So CLAYTON VALLEY 16:31 8:16
107 Amalia Riegelhuth So Campolindo 16:32 8:16 6/7 14/21 8/20 17:12
(0:40)
17:12
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
108 Esme Goldstein Fr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 16:32 8:16
109 Dani Johannsen So CARONDELET 16:34 8:17
110 Julia Leary So CARONDELET 16:35 8:18
111 Jennifer Jeon So HOMESTEAD 16:35 8:18
112 Georgia Dowling So MIRAMONTE 16:38 8:19
113 Cameron Sylla So REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 16:40 8:20
114 Naomi Emoto So CLAYTON VALLEY 16:45 8:23
115 Makenna Milliham So MIRAMONTE 16:46 8:23
116 Gina Maddalena So PETALUMA 16:49 8:25
117 Emma Ramirez Fr CLAYTON VALLEY 16:56 8:28
118 Katie Woelffer Fr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 16:57 8:29
119 Lauren Stuart So GRANADA 16:57 8:29
120 Veronica Weinreich So AMADOR VALLEY 16:59 8:30
121 Ava Isola Fr Campolindo 17:01 8:31 7/7 16/21 5/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
122 Lily Liu So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:02 8:31
123 Lily Goldman So ALBANY 17:03 8:32
124 Liza Strong Fr PETALUMA 17:05 8:33
125 Ally Mccabe Fr MONTE VISTA 17:06 8:33
126 Taylor Smith Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:09 8:35
127 Skylar Barnes Fr MIRAMONTE 17:10 8:35
128 Cameill Leoni So PETALUMA 17:14 8:37
129 Lauren Smith So MIRAMONTE 17:18 8:39
130 Lindy Girardelli Fr GRANADA 17:20 8:40
131 Erica Cradeur Fr ST FRANCIS 17:21 8:41
132 Karli Siegel Fr LAS LOMAS 17:25 8:43
133 Emma Bruno Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:31 8:46
134 Gillian Berry-smit So ST MARY'S COLLEGE 17:32 8:46
135 Kaylee Stout Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:34 8:47
136 Anna Palmer Fr ALHAMBRA 17:35 8:48
137 Kristina Toma So SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:37 8:49
138 Kristen Hamilton So VACAVILLE 17:38 8:49
139 Lauren Rodgers Fr GRANADA 17:47 8:54
140 Yuvika Gupta Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:49 8:55
141 Rachel Gittleman Fr CLAYTON VALLEY 17:49 8:55
142 Leah Treidler So BERKELEY 17:50 8:55
143 Dianna Pattillos Fr SKYLINE 18:05 9:02
144 Romina Rostamzadeh So AMADOR VALLEY 18:07 9:04
145 Beatrice Hahn Fr ACALANES 18:12 9:06
146 Jasmine Feng So DUBLIN 18:18 9:09
147 Marianna Florine Fr ACALANES 18:25 9:13
148 Allison Kifer So GRANADA 18:32 9:16
149 Alice Liang So GEORGE WASHINGTON 18:44 9:22
150 Abby Moran So COLLEGE PARK 18:45 9:23
151 Lin Zhu So ALBANY 18:48 9:24
152 Noelle Shaw So ST MARY'S COLLEGE 18:53 9:27
153 Yaniah Mcintyre So AMADOR VALLEY 18:56 9:28
154 Isa Mendoza So ALHAMBRA 19:05 9:33
155 Kayden Mansfield So GRANADA 19:14 9:37
156 Eve Zhong Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 19:17 9:39
157 Ariyanna Baugh Fr PITTSBURG 19:24 9:42
158 Nicole Barnes-onst Fr FREEDOM 20:15 10:08
159 Carmen Almeda Fr SALESIAN 20:38 10:19
160 Annie Pounds Fr PITTSBURG 20:41 10:21
161 Aviva Schiff So REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 21:10 10:35
162 Meagan Snyder Fr ACALANES 21:33 10:47
163 Nia Natividad Fr PITTSBURG 22:48 11:24
164 Heena Parkash Fr PITTSBURG 23:00 11:30
165 Sandra Chan So SKYLINE 23:22 11:41
166 Lena Bodden Fr ACALANES 23:32 11:46
167 Alexis Ibarra Fr PITTSBURG 24:17 12:09
168 Camila Ceja Fr SALESIAN 24:19 12:09
169 Parveen Raju Fr PITTSBURG 24:27 12:14
170 Azar Berenjian Fr SALESIAN 25:00 12:30
171 Genevieve Ilaiyan So FREEDOM 26:50 13:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST FRANCIS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
70:07
14:01
7:01
83 Ava Nkadi
Fr
12:57
6:29
1
Sydney Vandegrift
Fr
13:32
6:46
4
Savanna Mcgrew
Fr
14:23
7:12
19
Ashley Reid
Fr
14:32
7:16
25
Allie Lourim
So
14:43
7:22
34
Victoria Kane
Fr
15:24
7:42
60
Erica Cradeur
Fr
17:21
8:41
127
2 MONTE VISTA
7-10-8-4-2
Gap: 1:31
73:25
14:41
7:21
172 Catherine Kiser
So
13:43
6:52
8
Alex Wilson
Fr
14:42
7:21
33
Morgan Dowling
So
14:48
7:24
37
Megan Bjeldanes
Fr
14:58
7:29
43
Olivia Bame
Fr
15:14
7:37
51
Cheyenne Crowley F
So
15:18
7:39
55
Ally Mccabe
Fr
17:06
8:33
121
3 COLLEGE PARK
5-5-5-2-3
Gap: 2:10
73:47
14:45
7:23
188 Chloe Beardsley
Fr
13:38
6:49
6
Julia Park
Fr
14:22
7:11
17
Emma Swanson
Fr
14:49
7:25
38
Brooklyn Aquilar
So
15:10
7:35
49
Jena Moran
So
15:48
7:54
78
Alyssa Gaigalas
So
15:56
7:58
84
Abby Moran
So
18:45
9:23
142
4 Campolindo
6-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:03
73:40
14:44
7:22
195 Hannah Ruane
Fr
13:40
6:50
7
Isabella Chao
Fr
13:55
6:58
11
Juliet Arnswald
So
14:50
7:25
39
Ann Cherayil
So
15:32
7:46
64
Savannah Hilton
Fr
15:43
7:52
74
Amalia Riegelhuth
So
16:32
8:16
104
Ava Isola
Fr
17:01
8:31
117
5 BISHOP O'DOWD
11-6-3-4-5
Gap: 1:49
74:17
14:51
7:26
201 Natalia Brusco
So
14:04
7:02
13
Madeleine Farringt
So
14:12
7:06
15
Madeleine Murphy
So
14:35
7:18
28
Maeve Kelly
Fr
15:33
7:47
65
Madison Burke
Fr
15:53
7:57
80
Olivia Duff
Fr
15:54
7:57
82
Bridget Nix
So
16:13
8:06
94
6 MARIA CARRILLO
15-13-12-10-6
Gap: 0:56
74:57
14:59
7:30
213 Sydnie Rivas
Fr
14:31
7:16
24
Lily Raymond
So
14:41
7:21
31
Kaylie Gunderson
So
15:03
7:32
45
Danielle Mattsson
So
15:15
7:38
52
Karen Buenrostro
So
15:27
7:44
61
Jane Collier
So
15:46
7:53
77
Grace Frediani
So
16:01
8:00
87
6 CARONDELET
2-4-7-9-6
Gap: 2:17
74:20
14:52
7:26
213 Keeley Murphy
Fr
13:28
6:44
2
Liza Richards
Fr
14:22
7:11
18
Sophie Hartford
Fr
15:16
7:38
54
Serena Giglio
So
15:29
7:45
63
Clare Schumann
Fr
15:45
7:53
76
Dani Johannsen
So
16:34
8:17
106
Julia Leary
So
16:35
8:18
107
8 LAS LOMAS
10-6-2-6-8
Gap: 2:14
74:53
14:59
7:29
222 Janie Kisylia
Fr
14:04
7:02
12
Kiki Welty
Fr
14:19
7:09
16
Cassidy Powell
So
14:34
7:17
27
Madeline Mahoney
So
15:38
7:49
69
Taylor Axe
So
16:18
8:09
98
Karli Siegel
Fr
17:25
8:43
128




9 VACAVILLE
9-9-9-8-9
Gap: 2:31
74:57
14:59
7:30
236 Madeleine Malone
Fr
13:49
6:55
10
Annalise Crane
So
14:36
7:18
29
Stella Sisneros
Fr
14:51
7:26
40
Savana Reynolds
Fr
15:21
7:41
57
Sierra Carmelich
Fr
16:20
8:10
100
Kristen Hamilton
So
17:38
8:49
133




10 AMADOR VALLEY
8-8-6-6-10
Gap: 3:13
75:20
15:04
7:32
240 Catalina Pascualy
So
13:46
6:53
9
Shayne Estill
So
14:33
7:17
26
Mandy Buck
So
14:39
7:20
30
Isabella Freschi
So
15:23
7:42
59
Veronica Weinreich
So
16:59
8:30
116
Romina Rostamzadeh
So
18:07
9:04
139
Yaniah Mcintyre
So
18:56
9:28
145
11 LICK WILMERDING
4-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:23
75:18
15:04
7:32
251 Jill Reilly
So
13:35
6:48
5
Alexandra Tien-smi
So
15:04
7:32
46
Jen Yeo
Fr
15:04
7:32
47
Maya Rich
So
15:37
7:49
68
Lindsey Bach
So
15:58
7:59
85
Solenn Grainger-mo
So
15:58
7:59
86
Katherine Wu
Fr
16:04
8:02
90
12 BERKELEY
17-15-15-14-12
Gap: 1:05
76:29
15:18
7:39
284 Mira Gordon
So
14:44
7:22
35
Abby Steckel
Fr
14:57
7:29
42
Delaney Whitaker
Fr
15:18
7:39
56
Chaia Cherques-wya
So
15:41
7:51
72
Amelia Huster
So
15:49
7:55
79
Sofiya Lyall
Fr
15:55
7:58
83
Leah Treidler
So
17:50
8:55
137
13 SKYLINE
12-11-10-12-13
Gap: 3:39
78:18
15:40
7:50
320 Maude Blair
So
14:26
7:13
20
Mikalya Franklin
So
14:30
7:15
22
Clarisse Wikstrom
So
15:01
7:31
44
Miarra Franklin
So
16:16
8:08
96
Dianna Pattillos
Fr
18:05
9:02
138
Sandra Chan
So
23:22
11:41
152




14 DUBLIN
13-14-14-13-14
Gap: 3:51
78:39
15:44
7:52
329 Evelyn Morehead
Fr
14:27
7:14
21
Keili Prenton
So
14:45
7:23
36
Emily Ma
So
15:29
7:45
62
Angela Huang
Fr
15:40
7:50
70
Jasmine Feng
So
18:18
9:09
140








15 HOMESTEAD
19-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:29
78:31
15:42
7:51
363 Sarah Moll
Fr
15:06
7:33
48
Jillian Obrien
Fr
15:15
7:38
53
Jasmine Craig
So
15:34
7:47
66
Sanjana Koka
Fr
16:01
8:00
88
Jennifer Jeon
So
16:35
8:18
108








16 ALBANY
3-2-13-15-16
Gap: 5:16
79:36
15:55
7:58
370 Riley Harmon
Fr
13:32
6:46
3
Alexis Ballman
So
14:06
7:03
14
Chloe Kapanen
Fr
16:07
8:04
91
Lily Goldman
So
17:03
8:32
119
Lin Zhu
So
18:48
9:24
143








17 PETALUMA
20-19-17-17-17
Gap: 1:37
79:38
15:56
7:58
401 Shelby Metten
Fr
15:12
7:36
50
Gracie Thomas
So
15:36
7:48
67
Abby Reuter
Fr
15:42
7:51
73
Lila Singh
Fr
16:19
8:09
99
Gina Maddalena
So
16:49
8:25
112
Liza Strong
Fr
17:05
8:33
120
Cameill Leoni
So
17:14
8:37
124
18 ST MARY'S COLLEGE
16-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:16
79:54
15:59
7:59
411 Avi Wilson-perteet
So
14:41
7:21
32
Karah Giesecke
So
15:41
7:51
71
Genevieve Wiley
Fr
16:03
8:02
89
Esme Goldstein
Fr
16:32
8:16
105
Katie Woelffer
Fr
16:57
8:29
114
Gillian Berry-smit
So
17:32
8:46
130
Noelle Shaw
So
18:53
9:27
144
19 CLAYTON VALLEY
14-18-19-19-19
Gap: 2:26
80:36
16:07
8:04
430 Karina Linzey
Fr
14:30
7:15
23
Katie Rangel
Fr
15:54
7:57
81
Mitzi Diaz
So
16:31
8:16
103
Naomi Emoto
So
16:45
8:23
110
Emma Ramirez
Fr
16:56
8:28
113
Rachel Gittleman
Fr
17:49
8:55
136




20 SAN RAMON VALLEY
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:09
82:03
16:25
8:12
481 Mia Yancich
Fr
15:22
7:41
58
Tiffany Chu
So
15:44
7:52
75
Erin Trombadore
So
16:17
8:09
97
Taylor Smith
Fr
17:09
8:35
122
Emma Bruno
Fr
17:31
8:46
129
Kaylee Stout
Fr
17:34
8:47
131
Kristina Toma
So
17:37
8:49
132
21 MIRAMONTE
18-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:15
81:59
16:24
8:12
486 Mia Grillo
So
14:55
7:28
41
Sarah Burnick
Fr
16:30
8:15
102
Georgia Dowling
So
16:38
8:19
109
Makenna Milliham
So
16:46
8:23
111
Skylar Barnes
Fr
17:10
8:35
123
Lauren Smith
So
17:18
8:39
125




22 DOUGHERTY VALLEY
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:51
82:02
16:24
8:12
499 Kelly Wong
So
16:11
8:06
92
Ananya Goyal
Fr
16:11
8:06
93
Haley Lewsey
Fr
16:15
8:08
95
Priyanka Deshmukh
So
16:23
8:12
101
Lily Liu
So
17:02
8:31
118
Yuvika Gupta
Fr
17:49
8:55
135
Eve Zhong
Fr
19:17
9:39
147
23 GRANADA
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:17
89:50
17:58
8:59
662 Lauren Stuart
So
16:57
8:29
115
Lindy Girardelli
Fr
17:20
8:40
126
Lauren Rodgers
Fr
17:47
8:54
134
Allison Kifer
So
18:32
9:16
141
Kayden Mansfield
So
19:14
9:37
146








24 PITTSBURG
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:53
110:10
22:02
11:01
751 Ariyanna Baugh
Fr
19:24
9:42
148
Annie Pounds
Fr
20:41
10:21
149
Nia Natividad
Fr
22:48
11:24
150
Heena Parkash
Fr
23:00
11:30
151
Alexis Ibarra
Fr
24:17
12:09
153
Parveen Raju
Fr
24:27
12:14
154




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.