Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/28/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baliwag, Miguel Sr V 17:02.8 5:30 3.1 124/196 7/7 7/7 1/23 17:24
(0:21,2.0)
17:05
(0:02,0.2)
17:05
(0:02,0.2)
16:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Diaz, Raymond Jr V 16:13.8 5:14 3.1 60/196 3/7 3/7 7/23 16:47
(0:34,3.3)
16:47
(0:34,3.3)
16:16
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gong, Richard Jr V 16:17.7 5:15 3.1 63/196 5/7 5/7 3/23 16:42
(0:24,2.4)
16:38
(0:21,2.1)
16:38
(0:21,2.1)
16:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McAuliffe, Matt Sr V 16:35.1 5:21 3.1 86/196 6/7 6/7 2/23 16:51
(0:16,1.6)
16:51
(0:16,1.6)
16:51
(0:16,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sauerberg, Nathaniel Sr V 16:16.7 5:15 3.1 62/196 4/7 4/7 4/23 16:37
(0:20,2.0)
16:44
(0:28,2.8)
16:30
(0:13,1.3)
16:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Semenza, Jonathan Sr V 16:12.2 5:14 3.1 57/196 2/7 2/7 13/28 16:19
(0:07,0.7)
16:05 16:05 16:05 You ROCK! (LY)
Yabu, Jared Jr V 15:29.4 5:00 3.1 8/196 1/7 1/7 8/53 16:24
(0:55,5.5)
15:47
(0:18,1.9)
15:47
(0:18,1.9)
15:36
(0:06,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/23 80:30
0:48
3.1 5:12 5:00 5:15 170 5:04 81:47
(1:17,1.6)
82:02
(1:33,1.9)
79:45 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jared Yabu (6), Jonathan Semenza (38), Raymond Diaz (41), Nathaniel Sauerberg (42), Richard Gong (43)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Austin Tamagno Sr Brea Olinda 14:45.9 4:46
2 Callum Bolger Jr San Luis Obispo 15:12.3 4:54
3 Robert Franklin Sr Palos Verdes 15:16.8 4:56
4 Joshua Litwiller Sr La Costa Canyon 15:19.3 4:57
5 David Frisbie Sr JFK-Fremont 15:20.9 4:57
6 Salvador Capetillo Sr Baldwin Park 15:26.8 4:59
7 Joaquin Martinez De Pinil So Cathedral Catholic 15:29 5:00
8 Jared Yabu Jr Campolindo 15:29.4 5:00 1/7 1/7 8/53 16:24
(0:55)
15:47
(0:18)
15:47
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Bryan Johnson Sr La Costa Canyon 15:30.4 5:00
10 Remington Breeze Sr Vista Del Lago 15:31 5:00
11 Anthony Benitez So Serra 15:32.6 5:01
12 Giovanni Orellana Jr Brea Olinda 15:33.5 5:01
13 Manuel Ramirez Jr Sultana 15:34.2 5:01
14 Luis Armendariz Jr Paso Robles 15:34.7 5:02
15 Trad Berti Jr Paso Robles 15:37.1 5:02
16 Blake Delaney Sr San Rafael 15:37.6 5:02
17 Samuel Ayala Sr Gahr 15:39 5:03
18 Jack Emanuel Jr Chico 15:41.8 5:04
19 Salem Bouhassoun Sr Mission 15:42.6 5:04
20 Adolfo Velazquez Sr Baldwin Park 15:42.7 5:04
21 Niko Chapman Sr University City 15:43.5 5:04
22 Erik Gonzalez Jr Rubidoux 15:45.7 5:05
23 Noah Wallace Jr Rio Americano 15:46.1 5:05
24 Tyler Lopez Sr Monte Vista-DIII 15:48 5:06
25 Hank Tadeusiak Jr Cathedral Catholic 15:51.3 5:07
26 Allen Siegler Sr University City 15:53.3 5:08
27 Gannon Chamberlain Sr Paso Robles 15:53.6 5:08
28 Cameron Tomlinson Sr Del Norte 15:53.8 5:08
29 Gabe Plendcio Sr Ramona 15:54.4 5:08
30 Colby Corcoran So St. John Bosco 15:54.7 5:08
31 Kevin Ramos Fr Rubidoux 15:55.6 5:08
32 Joe Tobin Sr Brea Olinda 15:55.7 5:08
33 Jose Melchor Jr Baldwin Park 15:58.2 5:09
34 Edgar Nunez So Baldwin Park 15:59.9 5:10
35 Michael Robinson Jr Cathedral Catholic 16:00.4 5:10
36 Anthony Moronez Sr Ridgeview 16:00.6 5:10
37 Cameron Gaskell Sr Acalanes 16:03.4 5:11
38 Michael Caballero Sr Cathedral 16:03.6 5:11
39 Josh Potter Sr Paso Robles 16:03.8 5:11
40 Logan Bertz Sr Del Oro 16:04.2 5:11
41 Ashford Romare Sr Cathedral 16:04.9 5:11
42 Tom Robey Sr Las Lomas 16:05.3 5:11
43 Andrew Skoy Jr Shasta 16:05.5 5:11
44 Daniel Perez Jr Brea Olinda 16:07.3 5:12
45 Caleb Bozarth Jr North Bakersfield 16:07.5 5:12
46 Matt Lovetri Sr Novato 16:08.7 5:12
47 Kevin Mcnulty So Brea Olinda 16:08.8 5:13
48 Uriel Mercado Jr Sultana 16:10.2 5:13
49 Adrian Hernandez So Baldwin Park 16:10.7 5:13
50 Matthew Espinoza Sr Palos Verdes 16:10.9 5:13
51 Collin De Julio Jr Vista Del Lago 16:11.1 5:13
52 Jon Tobin So Brea Olinda 16:11.3 5:13
53 Duncan Reid Sr Palos Verdes 16:11.8 5:13
54 Jonathan Fierro Jr Miramonte 16:12 5:14
55 Danny Jervis Sr Las Lomas 16:12.2 5:14
56 Matthew Peterson Sr Saratoga 16:12.2 5:14
57 Jonathan Semenza Sr Campolindo 16:12.2 5:14 2/7 2/7 13/28 16:19
(0:07)
16:05 16:05 You ROCK! (LY)
58 Isaac Diaz Sr La Costa Canyon 16:13.1 5:14
59 Stephen Law Sr Saratoga 16:13.8 5:14
60 Raymond Diaz Jr Campolindo 16:13.8 5:14 3/7 3/7 7/23 16:47
(0:34)
16:47
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
61 Luis Ramirez Jr Benicia 16:14.7 5:14
62 Nathaniel Sauerberg Sr Campolindo 16:16.7 5:15 4/7 4/7 4/23 16:37
(0:20)
16:44
(0:28)
16:30
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Richard Gong Jr Campolindo 16:17.7 5:15 5/7 5/7 3/23 16:42
(0:24)
16:38
(0:21)
16:38
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
64 Jonathan Matson Sr Corcoran 16:17.9 5:15
65 Ian Irish So Palos Verdes 16:18 5:15
66 Travis Claeys Sr Sonoma Valley 16:19.2 5:16
67 Ryman Crone Jr Placer 16:19.4 5:16
68 Jacob Stanford Fr La Costa Canyon 16:20 5:16
69 Jarod Lyles Jr La Costa Canyon 16:20.1 5:16
70 Jacob Skarr Jr Cathedral 16:20.5 5:16
71 Alexander Cantu So Cathedral 16:20.9 5:16
72 Cuberto Salgado Jr Wasco 16:23 5:17
73 Anthony Perez So Cathedral 16:23.1 5:17
74 Pedro Cruz-penaloza Sr Arvin 16:24.9 5:18
75 Davis Butler Sr Palos Verdes 16:26.4 5:18
76 Jonny Vargas So Piner 16:28.1 5:19
77 Brian Kosewic Sr Riordan 16:28.3 5:19
78 Ryan Mcauliffie Sr Aragon 16:28.6 5:19
79 Aidan Carpenter Sr Piner 16:28.8 5:19
80 Ryan Tobin Sr Colony 16:29.2 5:19
81 Daniel Robinson Jr Cathedral Catholic 16:29.3 5:19
82 Dalton Douglas-hiley Sr El Dorado 16:29.4 5:19
83 Josh Zavala Sr Colony 16:32.6 5:20
84 Isaac Nunez Sr Del Mar 16:33.6 5:21
85 Tyler Flores Jr Rubidoux 16:34 5:21
86 Matt McAuliffe Sr Campolindo 16:35.1 5:21 6/7 6/7 2/23 16:51
(0:16)
16:51
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
87 David Bravo Jr Cathedral 16:35.6 5:21
88 Pete Bull Sr Miramonte 16:35.9 5:21
89 Eli Plares Sr Mt. Pleasant 16:36.3 5:21
90 Isaac Ocguera Sr Dinuba 16:36.4 5:21
91 Ryan Ioanidis So Mira Loma 16:37.1 5:22
92 Victor Njoroge Sr Rio Americano 16:38.5 5:22
93 Kyle Rossman Sr Colony 16:38.6 5:22
94 Jason Chally Jr Rio Americano 16:39 5:22
95 Adrian Solis Sr Dinuba 16:40.2 5:23
96 Joseph Renati So Valley Chr. 16:41.7 5:23
97 Ricardo Sanchez Sr Rubidoux 16:42.8 5:23
98 Jordan Reams Sr El Dorado 16:43.3 5:24
99 Joel Sandoval Sr La Costa Canyon 16:43.6 5:24
100 Taylor Bedrosian Sr Paso Robles 16:44.4 5:24
101 Amit Nag So Saratoga 16:45.4 5:24
102 Jessie Cervantes Sr Baldwin Park 16:45.8 5:24
103 Dylan Brenk Sr Cathedral Catholic 16:47.3 5:25
104 Ian Cranfield Sr Riordan 16:47.3 5:25
105 Igor Landa Jr Del Norte 16:48.1 5:25
106 Andrew Varvara So Del Norte 16:52.6 5:27
107 Connor Ryan Fr Placer 16:52.9 5:27
108 Calvin Liew Sr Del Norte 16:53.2 5:27
109 Roinin Staunovo So Saratoga 16:53.5 5:27
110 Brett Wilson Jr Rio Americano 16:53.7 5:27
111 Matthew Madrigal Sr Colony 16:54 5:27
112 Ralph Mendoza Sr Colony 16:55.6 5:28
113 Matthew Earney Jr Del Norte 16:56.8 5:28
114 Hank Hoffelt Sr Sacred Ht Cath 16:56.8 5:28
115 Wade Nygren Fr Palos Verdes 16:57.5 5:28
116 Vincent Chevreuil Sr Vista Del Lago 16:58.1 5:28
117 Jake Kim So Del Norte 16:58.3 5:28
118 Trevor Paulbitski So Riordan 16:58.4 5:29
119 Evert Silva Jr Fresno 16:59.1 5:29
120 Eduardo Calderon Sr Piner 17:00.8 5:29
121 Nathan Hayes Fr Piner 17:00.8 5:29
122 Garrett Brisbane Sr Vista Del Lago 17:01 5:29
123 Pablo Cortes Fr Paso Robles 17:02.7 5:30
124 Miguel Baliwag Sr Campolindo 17:02.8 5:30 7/7 7/7 1/23 17:24
(0:21)
17:05
(0:02)
17:05
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
125 Kelsey Lieberman Sr Las Lomas 17:02.9 5:30
126 Anthony Garcia So Baldwin Park 17:03.4 5:30
127 Caleb Myers Jr Brea Olinda 17:04 5:30
128 Damian Navarro Jr Paso Robles 17:04.3 5:30
129 Jack Farrell Sr Las Lomas 17:05.5 5:31
130 Noble Boutin Sr Rio Americano 17:08.7 5:32
131 Liam Monninger Sr Chico 17:10.4 5:32
132 Samuel Grafe Sr Shasta 17:10.7 5:32
133 Pedro Perez Sr Corcoran 17:10.8 5:33
134 Henry Fisher Jr Vista Del Lago 17:12 5:33
135 William Teets Fr Palos Verdes 17:12.5 5:33
136 Kevin Doung-le Sr Saratoga 17:13.6 5:33
137 Gavin Aleshire So La Costa Canyon 17:14.7 5:34
138 Ben Kizziar So Vista Del Lago 17:14.9 5:34
139 Octavio Campos Jr Dinuba 17:15.4 5:34
140 Parker Wilkerson Fr Las Lomas 17:17.6 5:35
141 Charlie Plamondon Sr El Dorado 17:18 5:35
142 Grayson Egbert So El Dorado 17:18.7 5:35
143 Alejandro Cadenas Sr Rubidoux 17:19.3 5:35
144 David Salazar Fr Cathedral 17:19.5 5:35
145 Jacob Hayes Sr Piner 17:20.1 5:36
146 Matthew Contreras Sr Colony 17:20.9 5:36
147 Jack Mader So Miramonte 17:24 5:37
148 Brent Hunter Sr Shasta 17:24.3 5:37
149 Jj Young So Miramonte 17:24.5 5:37
150 Ryan Holland Jr Colony 17:26.5 5:38
151 James Bull So Miramonte 17:28.3 5:38
152 Mitchell Rohr So Valley Chr. 17:33.9 5:40
153 Kyle Ivy Sr Las Lomas 17:34.1 5:40
154 Carlos Manzo Sr Shasta 17:36 5:41
155 Jaime Cueva So Dinuba 17:36.3 5:41
156 Brian Luong Sr Piner 17:36.4 5:41
157 Patrick Donoghue Jr Las Lomas 17:36.9 5:41
158 Need Ndili Jr Valley Chr. 17:37.9 5:41
159 Diego Bartolome So El Dorado 17:38.3 5:41
160 John Granahan Sr Cathedral Catholic 17:38.6 5:41
161 Harris Nguyen Sr Piner 17:39.1 5:42
162 Noah Bland Jr Shasta 17:39.1 5:42
163 Humberto Guzman Jr Rubidoux 17:39.7 5:42
164 Jordan Zane So Shasta 17:40.8 5:42
165 Pedro Rodriguez So Dinuba 17:42.5 5:43
166 Duran Reyes So Miramonte 17:43.8 5:43
167 Ryan Von Chance Sr Vista Del Lago 17:45.4 5:44
168 Riley Henderson Jr Cathedral Catholic 17:45.8 5:44
169 Alonso Alvilez Sr Dinuba 17:46 5:44
170 James Upchurch So Riordan 17:47 5:44
171 Michael Kilgariff Jr Riordan 17:47.2 5:44
172 Cameron Lockard Jr Valley Chr. 17:50.7 5:45
173 Nick Sum Jr Saratoga 17:50.7 5:45
174 Tycho Meimban Sr Riordan 17:50.7 5:45
175 Peter Enfantino Sr Valley Chr. 17:51.7 5:46
176 Christian Gonzalez So Corcoran 17:52.2 5:46
177 Max Richmond Jr Shasta 17:53.6 5:46
178 Jacob Gerigk Sr Rio Americano 17:54.7 5:47
179 Cesar Angulo So Corcoran 18:00.4 5:49
180 Arnoldo Villanueva Jr Corcoran 18:00.7 5:49
181 Robert Mcgowan So El Dorado 18:01.2 5:49
182 Jonathon Padilla Fr Dinuba 18:01.8 5:49
183 David Berkowitz-sklar Fr Saratoga 18:02.2 5:49
184 Shayne Morrissey Sr Pleasant Valley 18:02.5 5:49
185 Garrett Gardner Sr Rio Americano 18:02.9 5:49
186 Gabriel Querido Sr Del Norte 18:09.2 5:51
187 Jesus Rodrigquez Fr Soledad 18:15.5 5:53
188 Liam Drennan Sr El Dorado 18:17.1 5:54
189 Kyle Finger Jr Miramonte 18:22.4 5:56
190 Xavier Simms So Pleasant Valley 18:26.8 5:57
191 Freddie Adame Sr Rubidoux 18:33.4 5:59
192 Kevin Oliva Jr Riordan 18:34.2 5:59
193 Samuel Cuevas Jr Valley Chr. 18:38.4 6:01
194 Justin Baraona Jr Valley Chr. 18:39 6:01
195 Carl Inac Sr Corcoran 18:42.4 6:02
196 Aldo Garcia Jr Corcoran 18:58.3 6:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Brea Olinda
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
78:31
15:42
5:04
86 Austin Tamagno
Sr
14:46
4:46
1
Giovanni Orellana
Jr
15:34
5:01
9
Joe Tobin
Sr
15:56
5:08
19
Daniel Perez
Jr
16:07
5:12
28
Kevin Mcnulty
So
16:09
5:13
29
Jon Tobin
So
16:11
5:13
33
Caleb Myers
Jr
17:04
5:30
96
2 Baldwin Park
4-3-2-1-2
Gap: 0:44
79:18
15:52
5:07
87 Salvador Capetillo
Sr
15:27
4:59
4
Adolfo Velazquez
Sr
15:43
5:04
12
Jose Melchor
Jr
15:58
5:09
20
Edgar Nunez
So
16:00
5:10
21
Adrian Hernandez
So
16:11
5:13
30
Jessie Cervantes
Sr
16:46
5:24
74
Anthony Garcia
So
17:03
5:30
95
3 Paso Robles
8-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:10
79:54
15:59
5:09
133 Luis Armendariz
Jr
15:35
5:02
10
Trad Berti
Jr
15:37
5:02
11
Gannon Chamberlain
Sr
15:54
5:08
16
Josh Potter
Sr
16:04
5:11
24
Taylor Bedrosian
Sr
16:44
5:24
72
Pablo Cortes
Fr
17:03
5:30
92
Damian Navarro
Jr
17:04
5:30
97
4 La Costa Canyon
3-1-5-4-4
Gap: 1:01
79:43
15:57
5:09
142 Joshua Litwiller
Sr
15:19
4:57
3
Bryan Johnson
Sr
15:30
5:00
7
Isaac Diaz
Sr
16:13
5:14
39
Jacob Stanford
Fr
16:20
5:16
46
Jarod Lyles
Jr
16:20
5:16
47
Joel Sandoval
Sr
16:44
5:24
71
Gavin Aleshire
So
17:15
5:34
105
5 Palos Verdes
2-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:10
80:24
16:05
5:11
163 Robert Franklin
Sr
15:17
4:56
2
Matthew Espinoza
Sr
16:11
5:13
31
Duncan Reid
Sr
16:12
5:13
34
Ian Irish
So
16:18
5:15
45
Davis Butler
Sr
16:26
5:18
51
Wade Nygren
Fr
16:58
5:28
85
William Teets
Fr
17:13
5:33
103
6 Campolindo
6-9-7-7-6
Gap: 0:48
80:30
16:06
5:12
170 Jared Yabu
Jr
15:29
5:00
6
Jonathan Semenza
Sr
16:12
5:14
38
Raymond Diaz
Jr
16:14
5:14
41
Nathaniel Sauerberg
Sr
16:17
5:15
42
Richard Gong
Jr
16:18
5:15
43
Matt McAuliffe
Sr
16:35
5:21
60
Miguel Baliwag
Sr
17:03
5:30
93
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
7 Cathedral Catholic
5-4-4-5-7
Gap: 1:18
80:37
16:07
5:12
173 Joaquin Martinez De Pinil
So
15:29
5:00
5
Hank Tadeusiak
Jr
15:51
5:07
15
Michael Robinson
Jr
16:00
5:10
22
Daniel Robinson
Jr
16:29
5:19
56
Dylan Brenk
Sr
16:47
5:25
75
John Granahan
Sr
17:39
5:41
128
Riley Henderson
Jr
17:46
5:44
136
8 Cathedral
12-10-9-8-8
Gap: 0:20
81:13
16:15
5:14
195 Michael Caballero
Sr
16:04
5:11
23
Ashford Romare
Sr
16:05
5:11
25
Jacob Skarr
Jr
16:21
5:16
48
Alexander Cantu
So
16:21
5:16
49
Anthony Perez
So
16:23
5:17
50
David Bravo
Jr
16:36
5:21
61
David Salazar
Fr
17:20
5:35
112
9 Rubidoux
9-6-8-9-9
Gap: 1:34
82:17
16:27
5:19
270 Erik Gonzalez
Jr
15:46
5:05
13
Kevin Ramos
Fr
15:56
5:08
18
Tyler Flores
Jr
16:34
5:21
59
Ricardo Sanchez
Sr
16:43
5:23
69
Alejandro Cadenas
Sr
17:19
5:35
111
Humberto Guzman
Jr
17:40
5:42
131
Freddie Adame
Sr
18:33
5:59
156
10 Vista Del Lago
7-8-10-10-10
Gap: 1:41
82:53
16:35
5:21
319 Remington Breeze
Sr
15:31
5:00
8
Collin De Julio
Jr
16:11
5:13
32
Vincent Chevreuil
Sr
16:58
5:28
86
Garrett Brisbane
Sr
17:01
5:29
91
Henry Fisher
Jr
17:12
5:33
102
Ben Kizziar
So
17:15
5:34
106
Ryan Von Chance
Sr
17:45
5:44
135
11 Rio Americano
10-13-11-11-11
Gap: 1:23
83:06
16:37
5:22
324 Noah Wallace
Jr
15:46
5:05
14
Victor Njoroge
Sr
16:39
5:22
64
Jason Chally
Jr
16:39
5:22
66
Brett Wilson
Jr
16:54
5:27
81
Noble Boutin
Sr
17:09
5:32
99
Jacob Gerigk
Sr
17:55
5:47
146
Garrett Gardner
Sr
18:03
5:49
152
12 Saratoga
16-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:01
83:19
16:40
5:22
334 Matthew Peterson
Sr
16:12
5:14
37
Stephen Law
Sr
16:14
5:14
40
Amit Nag
So
16:45
5:24
73
Roinin Staunovo
So
16:54
5:27
80
Kevin Doung-le
Sr
17:14
5:33
104
Nick Sum
Jr
17:51
5:45
141
David Berkowitz-sklar
Fr
18:02
5:49
151
13 Del Norte
11-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:03
83:25
16:41
5:23
335 Cameron Tomlinson
Sr
15:54
5:08
17
Igor Landa
Jr
16:48
5:25
77
Andrew Varvara
So
16:53
5:27
78
Calvin Liew
Sr
16:53
5:27
79
Matthew Earney
Jr
16:57
5:28
84
Jake Kim
So
16:58
5:28
87
Gabriel Querido
Sr
18:09
5:51
153
14 Colony
20-17-15-15-14
Gap: 0:26
83:30
16:42
5:23
343 Ryan Tobin
Sr
16:29
5:19
55
Josh Zavala
Sr
16:33
5:20
58
Kyle Rossman
Sr
16:39
5:22
65
Matthew Madrigal
Sr
16:54
5:27
82
Ralph Mendoza
Sr
16:56
5:28
83
Matthew Contreras
Sr
17:21
5:36
114
Ryan Holland
Jr
17:27
5:38
118
15 Las Lomas
13-11-13-14-15
Gap: 1:12
83:44
16:45
5:24
362 Tom Robey
Sr
16:05
5:11
26
Danny Jervis
Sr
16:12
5:14
36
Kelsey Lieberman
Sr
17:03
5:30
94
Jack Farrell
Sr
17:06
5:31
98
Parker Wilkerson
Fr
17:18
5:35
108
Kyle Ivy
Sr
17:34
5:40
121
Patrick Donoghue
Jr
17:37
5:41
125
16 Piner
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:52
84:19
16:52
5:26
398 Jonny Vargas
So
16:28
5:19
52
Aidan Carpenter
Sr
16:29
5:19
54
Eduardo Calderon
Sr
17:01
5:29
89
Nathan Hayes
Fr
17:01
5:29
90
Jacob Hayes
Sr
17:20
5:36
113
Brian Luong
Sr
17:36
5:41
124
Harris Nguyen
Sr
17:39
5:42
129
17 Miramonte
15-15-17-17-17
Gap: 1:16
85:05
17:01
5:29
448 Jonathan Fierro
Jr
16:12
5:14
35
Pete Bull
Sr
16:36
5:21
62
Jack Mader
So
17:24
5:37
115
Jj Young
So
17:25
5:37
117
James Bull
So
17:28
5:38
119
Duran Reyes
So
17:44
5:43
134
Kyle Finger
Jr
18:22
5:56
155
18 El Dorado
21-18-19-18-18
Gap: 1:09
85:28
17:06
5:31
473 Dalton Douglas-hiley
Sr
16:29
5:19
57
Jordan Reams
Sr
16:43
5:24
70
Charlie Plamondon
Sr
17:18
5:35
109
Grayson Egbert
So
17:19
5:35
110
Diego Bartolome
So
17:38
5:41
127
Robert Mcgowan
So
18:01
5:49
149
Liam Drennan
Sr
18:17
5:54
154
19 Dinuba
22-21-20-20-19
Gap: 1:06
85:51
17:10
5:32
493 Isaac Ocguera
Sr
16:36
5:21
63
Adrian Solis
Sr
16:40
5:23
67
Octavio Campos
Jr
17:15
5:34
107
Jaime Cueva
So
17:36
5:41
123
Pedro Rodriguez
So
17:43
5:43
133
Alonso Alvilez
Sr
17:46
5:44
137
Jonathon Padilla
Fr
18:02
5:49
150
20 Riordan
19-20-18-19-20
Gap: 1:19
85:48
17:10
5:32
494 Brian Kosewic
Sr
16:28
5:19
53
Ian Cranfield
Sr
16:47
5:25
76
Trevor Paulbitski
So
16:58
5:29
88
James Upchurch
So
17:47
5:44
138
Michael Kilgariff
Jr
17:47
5:44
139
Tycho Meimban
Sr
17:51
5:45
142
Kevin Oliva
Jr
18:34
5:59
157
21 Shasta
14-18-21-21-21
Gap: 1:34
85:56
17:11
5:33
495 Andrew Skoy
Jr
16:06
5:11
27
Samuel Grafe
Sr
17:11
5:32
100
Brent Hunter
Sr
17:24
5:37
116
Carlos Manzo
Sr
17:36
5:41
122
Noah Bland
Jr
17:39
5:42
130
Jordan Zane
So
17:41
5:42
132
Max Richmond
Jr
17:54
5:46
145
22 Corcoran
17-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:43
87:22
17:28
5:38
584 Jonathan Matson
Sr
16:18
5:15
44
Pedro Perez
Sr
17:11
5:33
101
Christian Gonzalez
So
17:52
5:46
144
Cesar Angulo
So
18:00
5:49
147
Arnoldo Villanueva
Jr
18:01
5:49
148
Carl Inac
Sr
18:42
6:02
160
Aldo Garcia
Jr
18:58
6:07
161
23 Valley Chr.
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:10
87:36
17:31
5:39
597 Joseph Renati
So
16:42
5:23
68
Mitchell Rohr
So
17:34
5:40
120
Need Ndili
Jr
17:38
5:41
126
Cameron Lockard
Jr
17:51
5:45
140
Peter Enfantino
Sr
17:52
5:46
143
Samuel Cuevas
Jr
18:38
6:01
158
Justin Baraona
Jr
18:39
6:01
159
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.