Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/28/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cella, Sarah Sr V 19:11.3 6:11 3.1 60/191 3/7 3/7 6/23 19:17
(0:06,0.5)
19:37
(0:25,2.1)
19:03 19:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Chao, Isabella So V 19:13.2 6:12 3.1 63/191 4/7 4/7 4/23 20:04
(0:51,4.2)
20:04
(0:51,4.2)
19:47
(0:34,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Foxworthy, Jessie So V 20:51.1 6:44 3.1 153/191 7/7 7/7 8/22 21:46
(0:55,4.2)
21:46
(0:55,4.2)
21:46
(0:55,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hilton, Savannah So V 20:17.9 6:33 3.1 119/191 6/7 6/7 7/23 21:12
(0:54,4.3)
21:12
(0:54,4.3)
20:13 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ruane, Hannah So V 18:16.9 5:54 3.1 16/191 2/7 2/7 1/29 19:26
(1:09,5.9)
19:26
(1:09,5.9)
18:26
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Shipway, Sarah Sr V 20:04.8 6:29 3.1 111/191 5/7 5/7 8/23 20:50
(0:45,3.6)
20:24
(0:19,1.6)
20:24
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sun, Hana Sr V 17:49.8 5:45 3.1 6/191 1/7 1/7 6/48 19:10
(1:20,7.0)
19:12
(1:22,7.2)
19:10
(1:20,7.0)
18:44
(0:54,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/23 94:36
2:15
3.1 6:06 5:45 6:29 194 5:58 93:31 99:00
(4:24,4.4)
91:32 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Hana Sun (4), Hannah Ruane (13), Sarah Cella (43), Isabella Chao (45), Sarah Shipway (89)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Stefani Gaskell Sr Sultana 17:30.4 5:39
2 Cassy Haskell Fr Miramonte 17:37.3 5:41
3 Jacquelyn Smith Sr Palos Verdes 17:40 5:42
4 Marea Zlatunich So Aptos 17:47.3 5:44
5 Cagnei Duncan Jr Liberty-Bakersfield 17:49.4 5:45
6 Hana Sun Sr Campolindo 17:49.8 5:45 1/7 1/7 6/48 19:10
(1:20)
19:12
(1:22)
19:10
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Chloe Hansel Sr Las Lomas 17:51.7 5:46
8 Sarah Anderson Sr Vista Del Lago 17:54 5:46
9 Annie Ware Sr Rio Americano 17:55.2 5:47
10 Mckenna Brown So La Costa Canyon 17:56.1 5:47
11 Michelle Magnani Sr Moorpark 18:04.2 5:50
12 Kelsey Creese Sr Bonita 18:07.8 5:51
13 Ashley Davis Sr Paso Robles 18:08.4 5:51
14 Sylvia Cruz-albrecht Fr Oak Park 18:12.4 5:52
15 Shannon Mackellar Jr Esperanza 18:15.1 5:53
16 Hannah Ruane So Campolindo 18:16.9 5:54 2/7 2/7 1/29 19:26
(1:09)
19:26
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Elise Boisvert So University City 18:17 5:54
18 Lucina Vincent So El Dorado 18:18 5:54
19 Sapna Dholakia Jr Esperanza 18:18.1 5:54
20 Kristin Fahy Fr La Costa Canyon 18:19 5:55
21 Matti Peoples Sr Aptos 18:25.2 5:57
22 Raquel Powers Jr Corona del Mar 18:26.1 5:57
23 Annie Meeder Jr Paso Robles 18:26.8 5:57
24 Camille Hines Jr Palos Verdes 18:32.1 5:59
25 Sarah Chaves Fr El Camino-SJS 18:32.6 5:59
26 Annika Niles So Aptos 18:34.9 6:00
27 Summer Shea So Esperanza 18:35 6:00
28 Alexandra Regan Jr Palos Verdes 18:35.9 6:00
29 Rachel Ereso Sr La Costa Canyon 18:39.6 6:01
30 Riley Prohaska Sr La Costa Canyon 18:41.2 6:02
31 Grace Taylor Jr Bishop O'Dowd 18:41.9 6:02
32 Delaney Rasmussen Jr Vista Del Lago 18:44.7 6:03
33 Emile Beneduce Jr Oak Park 18:46.5 6:03
34 Annika Mcbride Jr Aptos 18:46.7 6:03
35 Marin Chamberlin So Placer 18:46.7 6:03
36 Mckenna Rinke Jr Laguna Hills 18:47.3 6:04
37 Elle Waters So Cathedral Catholic 18:48.5 6:04
38 Sarah Gayer Jr Mills 18:48.8 6:04
39 Carly Halm Sr Brea Olinda 18:49.8 6:04
40 Belle Moran Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 18:50.2 6:05
41 Sophy Tsabadze Sr Brea Olinda 18:50.8 6:05
42 Lilly Schmidt Sr Corona del Mar 18:51.2 6:05
43 Reina Garcia Fr Aptos 18:52.3 6:05
44 Claire Swafford Sr Cathedral Catholic 18:53 6:05
45 Michaela Fromme Jr La Costa Canyon 18:53.9 6:06
46 Sarah Abrahamson Sr La Costa Canyon 18:55.1 6:06
47 Marissa D'atri So Alhambra 18:55.1 6:06
48 Amy Stanfield So Sonoma Valley 18:55.8 6:06
49 Olivia Wade Fr Point Loma 18:55.8 6:06
50 Keely Boyd Sr La Costa Canyon 18:55.9 6:06
51 Cynthia Rosales Fr Piner 18:57.9 6:07
52 Celeste Wilson Sr Chico 18:58.5 6:07
53 Lauren Bourgeois Sr Palos Verdes 19:01.2 6:08
54 Maddy Lyons Sr Del Oro 19:03.9 6:09
55 Morgan Irish Sr Palos Verdes 19:06.6 6:10
56 Cami Doheny So Cathedral Catholic 19:07 6:10
57 Jackie Foti Sr Sacred Ht Cath 19:08.3 6:10
58 Megan Auernig Jr Rio Americano 19:10.8 6:11
59 Abigael Untalan So Del Oro 19:11.3 6:11
60 Sarah Cella Sr Campolindo 19:11.3 6:11 3/7 3/7 6/23 19:17
(0:06)
19:37
(0:25)
19:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
61 Paradise Pelzer Sr North Bakersfield 19:12.2 6:12
62 Veronica Towle Fr Las Lomas 19:13 6:12
63 Isabella Chao So Campolindo 19:13.2 6:12 4/7 4/7 4/23 20:04
(0:51)
20:04
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
64 Nevaeh Walla Fr Moorpark 19:14.1 6:12
65 Alyssa Barnes Fr El Camino-SJS 19:15.3 6:13
66 Cailyn Sakurai Jr El Cerrito 19:16.7 6:13
67 Kylee Grubbs Sr Brea Olinda 19:17.7 6:13
68 Olivia Berhan So Aptos 19:19.4 6:14
69 Cassidy Kline So Esperanza 19:19.5 6:14
70 Ameya Patel Jr Cathedral Catholic 19:19.7 6:14
71 Dominique Oden Sr Esperanza 19:20 6:14
72 Alicia Villareal Sr Bonita 19:22.2 6:15
73 Alyssa Ward So Bonita 19:22.7 6:15
74 Annaka Barragan So Vista Del Lago 19:23.8 6:15
75 Emma Madgic Fr Aragon 19:24.4 6:16
76 Emma Douch Jr Analy 19:25.1 6:16
77 Olivia Polischeck Jr Palos Verdes 19:26.1 6:16
78 Jourdan Amen Jr Bishop O'Dowd 19:26.2 6:16
79 Bailey Mccraner So Cathedral Catholic 19:26.8 6:16
80 Rachel Bohan Sr Cathedral Catholic 19:27.5 6:17
81 Gwendalyn Gibson Jr Ramona 19:27.9 6:17
82 Sydney Polich Jr Las Lomas 19:28.1 6:17
83 Isabella Brusco Fr Bishop O'Dowd 19:28.3 6:17
84 Sydnee Kizziar So Vista Del Lago 19:28.4 6:17
85 Micaela Daney So Prospect 19:28.9 6:17
86 Meredith Lehman Sr Brea Olinda 19:29 6:17
87 Kelly Wade Fr Moorpark 19:32 6:18
88 Alex Cerveny Jr Cathedral Catholic 19:32.6 6:18
89 Miranda Avalos Jr Shasta 19:32.8 6:18
90 Skyler Bray So Placer 19:33.9 6:19
91 Beth Wade Sr Moorpark 19:34.1 6:19
92 Grace Rusin Jr El Cerrito 19:34.6 6:19
93 Bremer Robin Fr Esperanza 19:35.7 6:19
94 Lin Yi Recinos Jr Brea Olinda 19:38.9 6:20
95 Sarah Shulze Fr Oak Park 19:45.8 6:23
96 Ashlyn Omahen Jr University City 19:48.4 6:23
97 Ella Ruff Fr University City 19:49.5 6:24
98 Caitlin Stoner Jr Palos Verdes 19:51.1 6:24
99 Karina Vidrios Sr Dinuba 19:51.9 6:24
100 Katie Correnty Sr Corona del Mar 19:52.1 6:25
101 Jacqueline Choe Sr Corona del Mar 19:55.9 6:26
102 Renee Torre So University City 19:56.7 6:26
103 Olivia Quinn Sr Aptos 19:58.8 6:27
104 Katie Saenger Jr Las Lomas 19:59.8 6:27
105 Amanda Villa So Moorpark 19:59.9 6:27
106 Yvette Tavarez Sr Soledad 20:00.8 6:27
107 Lauren Reeves So Esperanza 20:01.3 6:28
108 Hannah Batchelor Sr Brea Olinda 20:02.5 6:28
109 Alexandra Baron Sr Prospect 20:02.8 6:28
110 Riley Lasher Fr Placer 20:02.9 6:28
111 Sarah Shipway Sr Campolindo 20:04.8 6:29 5/7 5/7 8/23 20:50
(0:45)
20:24
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
112 Valerie Warner So Bonita 20:05.5 6:29
113 Taylor Gowan Jr Rio Americano 20:06.8 6:29
114 Tamika Whitenack Jr El Cerrito 20:08.5 6:30
115 Linnea Gullikson Jr Bishop O'Dowd 20:11.4 6:31
116 Brittany Blackwell Sr Oak Park 20:14.4 6:32
117 Marissa Gomez Sr Dinuba 20:14.9 6:32
118 Bridget Price Fr Mills 20:17.2 6:33
119 Savannah Hilton So Campolindo 20:17.9 6:33 6/7 6/7 7/23 21:12
(0:54)
21:12
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
120 Sophie Louie Fr Aragon 20:18.5 6:33
121 Kaelyn Shirley Jr Bishop O'Dowd 20:20.7 6:34
122 Georgia Bracchi So Rio Americano 20:22.6 6:34
123 Hollee Durfee Jr Vista Del Lago 20:23.2 6:35
124 Hollie Sedor Sr Bonita 20:24.8 6:35
125 Elise Stankus Jr Las Lomas 20:25.3 6:35
126 R Leesha Gooden Sr Liberty-Bakersfield 20:25.3 6:35
127 Lisa Vaughan Jr Placer 20:25.6 6:35
128 Delaney Garcia So Placer 20:26.2 6:36
129 Rachel Burgoyne Fr Vista Del Lago 20:26.8 6:36
130 Danielle Sadon So Oak Park 20:29 6:36
131 Sophia Ciotola So Las Lomas 20:30.2 6:37
132 Gigi Lee Fr Corona del Mar 20:30.3 6:37
133 Rosalva Quevedo Jr Mira Monte 20:30.7 6:37
134 Bella Gerken Jr Corona del Mar 20:31.5 6:37
135 Sarah Goldrod Jr Moorpark 20:32 6:37
136 Madison Burke So Bishop O'Dowd 20:32.4 6:38
137 Lydia Scott Jr Selma 20:32.6 6:38
138 Naomi Renfroe Jr Red Bluff 20:34.8 6:38
139 Amy Sovinsky Jr University City 20:35.1 6:38
140 Piercynn Fidler So Liberty-Bakersfield 20:35.8 6:39
141 Maria Rodriguez Sr Dinuba 20:37.3 6:39
142 Monica Ruelas Jr Gilroy 20:38.2 6:39
143 Hannah Holden Sr Pioneer 20:39.8 6:40
144 Bailey Stone Sr University City 20:40 6:40
145 Jennifer Swieca Sr Moorpark 20:41.1 6:40
146 Lauren Calcagnos Fr Rio Americano 20:43 6:41
147 Zoe Barrie Sr Aragon 20:44.2 6:41
148 Nickie Sanchez Fr Liberty-Bakersfield 20:45.2 6:42
149 Isabelle Shepard Sr University City 20:45.8 6:42
150 Michaela Wall Sr Oak Park 20:47.3 6:42
151 Daria Drake Jr Shasta 20:48.1 6:43
152 Lucy Malamud-roam So El Cerrito 20:50.6 6:43
153 Jessie Foxworthy So Campolindo 20:51.1 6:44 7/7 7/7 8/22 21:46
(0:55)
21:46
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
154 Brooke Duncan Fr Liberty-Bakersfield 20:51.2 6:44
155 Emma Wawrzynek Jr Bishop O'Dowd 20:51.4 6:44
156 Alyssa Lopez-block Sr Exeter 20:51.8 6:44
157 Kala Libed Jr Brea Olinda 20:52.8 6:44
158 Deanna Perez Jr Bonita 20:54.5 6:45
159 Payton Renz Fr Liberty-Bakersfield 20:55.1 6:45
160 Naomi Root Jr Placer 20:56.2 6:45
161 Jessalyn Ayars Jr Chico 20:57.3 6:46
162 Isabel Cannell So Prospect 20:58 6:46
163 Noel Del Toro Jr Bonita 20:59.9 6:46
164 Rachel Wheeler Jr Liberty-Bakersfield 21:00.8 6:47
165 Julia Jones Sr Oak Park 21:01.4 6:47
166 Helena Gilbert-snyder Jr El Cerrito 21:01.4 6:47
167 Lydia Villa So Aragon 21:03.3 6:48
168 Liliana Jimenez Jr Dinuba 21:03.3 6:48
169 Hannah Crane Sr Corona del Mar 21:11.4 6:50
170 Ali Heitmann Fr Las Lomas 21:14.7 6:51
171 Haley Johnson Jr Placer 21:25.3 6:55
172 Olivia Disanto Sr Aragon 21:26.5 6:55
173 Mae Huang So Shasta 21:29.4 6:56
174 Laurel Durbin Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 21:31.7 6:57
175 Briana Reynolds Sr Aragon 21:39 6:59
176 Lexi Willy So Vista Del Lago 21:49.7 7:02
177 Lucia Jimenez Jr Dinuba 21:53.9 7:04
178 Jensen Rocha Fr Prospect 22:02.9 7:07
179 Sammy Baron So Prospect 22:03.9 7:07
180 Aislinn Matagulay So Shasta 22:22.6 7:13
181 Lena Joseph Fr Prospect 22:33.7 7:17
182 Amanda Marques So Prospect 22:42.8 7:20
183 Miya Keilin Jr El Cerrito 23:04 7:26
184 Nicole Heinz So Rio Americano 23:10.1 7:28
185 Meah Bush So Shasta 23:22.3 7:32
186 Brenda Soto Sr Dinuba 23:25.4 7:33
187 Emma Rusin Jr El Cerrito 23:30.5 7:35
188 Molly Lewis So Rio Americano 23:34.9 7:36
189 Carla Alvarado Jr Dinuba 23:37.9 7:37
190 Alexis Osborn Sr Shasta 23:59.3 7:44
191 Chloe Headrick Jr Shasta 24:53.6 8:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aptos
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
92:26
18:29
5:58
101 Marea Zlatunich
So
17:47
5:44
2
Matti Peoples
Sr
18:25
5:57
17
Annika Niles
So
18:35
6:00
20
Annika Mcbride
Jr
18:47
6:03
28
Reina Garcia
Fr
18:52
6:05
34
Olivia Berhan
So
19:19
6:14
49
Olivia Quinn
Sr
19:59
6:27
82
2 La Costa Canyon
8-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:58
92:30
18:30
5:58
107 Mckenna Brown
So
17:56
5:47
8
Kristin Fahy
Fr
18:19
5:55
16
Rachel Ereso
Sr
18:40
6:01
23
Riley Prohaska
Sr
18:41
6:02
24
Michaela Fromme
Jr
18:54
6:06
36
Sarah Abrahamson
Sr
18:55
6:06
37
Keely Boyd
Sr
18:56
6:06
38
3 Palos Verdes
1-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:27
92:56
18:35
6:00
121 Jacquelyn Smith
Sr
17:40
5:42
1
Camille Hines
Jr
18:32
5:59
19
Alexandra Regan
Jr
18:36
6:00
22
Lauren Bourgeois
Sr
19:01
6:08
39
Morgan Irish
Sr
19:07
6:10
40
Olivia Polischeck
Jr
19:26
6:16
57
Caitlin Stoner
Jr
19:51
6:24
77
4 Esperanza
12-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:05
93:48
18:46
6:03
150 Shannon Mackellar
Jr
18:15
5:53
12
Sapna Dholakia
Jr
18:18
5:54
15
Summer Shea
So
18:35
6:00
21
Cassidy Kline
So
19:20
6:14
50
Dominique Oden
Sr
19:20
6:14
52
Bremer Robin
Fr
19:36
6:19
72
Lauren Reeves
So
20:01
6:28
85
5 Campolindo
4-1-5-5-5
Gap: 2:15
94:36
18:55
6:06
194 Hana Sun
Sr
17:50
5:45
4
Hannah Ruane
So
18:17
5:54
13
Sarah Cella
Sr
19:11
6:11
43
Isabella Chao
So
19:13
6:12
45
Sarah Shipway
Sr
20:05
6:29
89
Savannah Hilton
So
20:18
6:33
96
Jessie Foxworthy
So
20:51
6:44
125
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
6 Cathedral Catholic
17-14-7-7-6
Gap: 0:38
95:35
19:07
6:10
216 Elle Waters
So
18:49
6:04
30
Claire Swafford
Sr
18:53
6:05
35
Cami Doheny
So
19:07
6:10
41
Ameya Patel
Jr
19:20
6:14
51
Bailey Mccraner
So
19:27
6:16
59
Rachel Bohan
Sr
19:28
6:17
60
Alex Cerveny
Jr
19:33
6:18
67
7 Brea Olinda
18-12-9-8-7
Gap: 0:49
96:06
19:13
6:12
249 Carly Halm
Sr
18:50
6:04
31
Sophy Tsabadze
Sr
18:51
6:05
32
Kylee Grubbs
Sr
19:18
6:13
48
Meredith Lehman
Sr
19:29
6:17
65
Lin Yi Recinos
Jr
19:39
6:20
73
Hannah Batchelor
Sr
20:03
6:28
86
Kala Libed
Jr
20:53
6:44
128
8 Vista Del Lago
6-6-6-6-8
Gap: 2:29
95:54
19:11
6:11
250 Sarah Anderson
Sr
17:54
5:46
6
Delaney Rasmussen
Jr
18:45
6:03
26
Annaka Barragan
So
19:24
6:15
55
Sydnee Kizziar
So
19:28
6:17
63
Hollee Durfee
Jr
20:23
6:35
100
Rachel Burgoyne
Fr
20:27
6:36
106
Lexi Willy
So
21:50
7:02
145
9 Moorpark
9-11-12-9-9
Gap: 1:56
96:24
19:17
6:13
275 Michelle Magnani
Sr
18:04
5:50
9
Nevaeh Walla
Fr
19:14
6:12
46
Kelly Wade
Fr
19:32
6:18
66
Beth Wade
Sr
19:34
6:19
70
Amanda Villa
So
20:00
6:27
84
Sarah Goldrod
Jr
20:32
6:37
111
Jennifer Swieca
Sr
20:41
6:40
117
10 Las Lomas
5-8-8-10-10
Gap: 2:34
96:58
19:24
6:15
295 Chloe Hansel
Sr
17:52
5:46
5
Veronica Towle
Fr
19:13
6:12
44
Sydney Polich
Jr
19:28
6:17
61
Katie Saenger
Jr
20:00
6:27
83
Elise Stankus
Jr
20:25
6:35
102
Sophia Ciotola
So
20:30
6:37
108
Ali Heitmann
Fr
21:15
6:51
140
11 Bonita
10-12-11-12-11
Gap: 2:17
97:23
19:29
6:17
308 Kelsey Creese
Sr
18:08
5:51
10
Alicia Villareal
Sr
19:22
6:15
53
Alyssa Ward
So
19:23
6:15
54
Valerie Warner
So
20:06
6:29
90
Hollie Sedor
Sr
20:25
6:35
101
Deanna Perez
Jr
20:55
6:45
129
Noel Del Toro
Jr
21:00
6:46
133
12 Oak Park
11-7-10-11-12
Gap: 2:17
97:28
19:30
6:17
313 Sylvia Cruz-albrecht
Fr
18:12
5:52
11
Emile Beneduce
Jr
18:47
6:03
27
Sarah Shulze
Fr
19:46
6:23
74
Brittany Blackwell
Sr
20:14
6:32
94
Danielle Sadon
So
20:29
6:36
107
Michaela Wall
Sr
20:47
6:42
122
Julia Jones
Sr
21:01
6:47
135
13 Corona del Mar
14-10-13-13-13
Gap: 2:04
97:36
19:31
6:18
319 Raquel Powers
Jr
18:26
5:57
18
Lilly Schmidt
Sr
18:51
6:05
33
Katie Correnty
Sr
19:52
6:25
79
Jacqueline Choe
Sr
19:56
6:26
80
Gigi Lee
Fr
20:30
6:37
109
Bella Gerken
Jr
20:32
6:37
110
Hannah Crane
Sr
21:11
6:50
139
14 Bishop O'Dowd
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:39
98:09
19:38
6:20
336 Grace Taylor
Jr
18:42
6:02
25
Jourdan Amen
Jr
19:26
6:16
58
Isabella Brusco
Fr
19:28
6:17
62
Linnea Gullikson
Jr
20:11
6:31
93
Kaelyn Shirley
Jr
20:21
6:34
98
Madison Burke
So
20:32
6:38
112
Emma Wawrzynek
Jr
20:51
6:44
127
15 Rio Americano
7-8-14-15-15
Gap: 2:48
98:18
19:40
6:21
357 Annie Ware
Sr
17:55
5:47
7
Megan Auernig
Jr
19:11
6:11
42
Taylor Gowan
Jr
20:07
6:29
91
Georgia Bracchi
So
20:23
6:34
99
Lauren Calcagnos
Fr
20:43
6:41
118
Nicole Heinz
So
23:10
7:28
153
Molly Lewis
So
23:35
7:36
157
16 University City
13-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:18
98:27
19:41
6:21
359 Elise Boisvert
So
18:17
5:54
14
Ashlyn Omahen
Jr
19:48
6:23
75
Ella Ruff
Fr
19:50
6:24
76
Renee Torre
So
19:57
6:26
81
Amy Sovinsky
Jr
20:35
6:38
113
Bailey Stone
Sr
20:40
6:40
116
Isabelle Shepard
Sr
20:46
6:42
121
17 Placer
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:40
99:15
19:51
6:24
395 Marin Chamberlin
So
18:47
6:03
29
Skyler Bray
So
19:34
6:19
69
Riley Lasher
Fr
20:03
6:28
88
Lisa Vaughan
Jr
20:26
6:35
104
Delaney Garcia
So
20:26
6:36
105
Naomi Root
Jr
20:56
6:45
131
Haley Johnson
Jr
21:25
6:55
141
18 Liberty-Bakersfield
3-18-19-19-18
Gap: 3:02
100:27
20:05
6:29
466 Cagnei Duncan
Jr
17:49
5:45
3
R Leesha Gooden
Sr
20:25
6:35
103
Piercynn Fidler
So
20:36
6:39
114
Nickie Sanchez
Fr
20:45
6:42
120
Brooke Duncan
Fr
20:51
6:44
126
Payton Renz
Fr
20:55
6:45
130
Rachel Wheeler
Jr
21:01
6:47
134
19 El Cerrito
19-19-18-18-19
Gap: 1:45
100:52
20:10
6:30
470 Cailyn Sakurai
Jr
19:17
6:13
47
Grace Rusin
Jr
19:35
6:19
71
Tamika Whitenack
Jr
20:09
6:30
92
Lucy Malamud-roam
So
20:51
6:43
124
Helena Gilbert-snyder
Jr
21:01
6:47
136
Miya Keilin
Jr
23:04
7:26
152
Emma Rusin
Jr
23:31
7:35
156
20 Aragon
20-21-20-20-20
Gap: 2:02
102:57
20:35
6:39
551 Emma Madgic
Fr
19:24
6:16
56
Sophie Louie
Fr
20:19
6:33
97
Zoe Barrie
Sr
20:44
6:41
119
Lydia Villa
So
21:03
6:48
137
Olivia Disanto
Sr
21:27
6:55
142
Briana Reynolds
Sr
21:39
6:59
144




21 Dinuba
23-22-22-21-21
Gap: 2:02
103:41
20:44
6:41
572 Karina Vidrios
Sr
19:52
6:24
78
Marissa Gomez
Sr
20:15
6:32
95
Maria Rodriguez
Sr
20:37
6:39
115
Liliana Jimenez
Jr
21:03
6:48
138
Lucia Jimenez
Jr
21:54
7:04
146
Brenda Soto
Sr
23:25
7:33
155
Carla Alvarado
Jr
23:38
7:37
158
22 Prospect
21-20-21-22-22
Gap: 2:35
104:37
20:55
6:45
578 Micaela Daney
So
19:29
6:17
64
Alexandra Baron
Sr
20:03
6:28
87
Isabel Cannell
So
20:58
6:46
132
Jensen Rocha
Fr
22:03
7:07
147
Sammy Baron
So
22:04
7:07
148
Lena Joseph
Fr
22:34
7:17
150
Amanda Marques
So
22:43
7:20
151
23 Shasta
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:50
107:35
21:31
6:56
637 Miranda Avalos
Jr
19:33
6:18
68
Daria Drake
Jr
20:48
6:43
123
Mae Huang
So
21:29
6:56
143
Aislinn Matagulay
So
22:23
7:13
149
Meah Bush
So
23:22
7:32
154
Alexis Osborn
Sr
23:59
7:44
159
Chloe Headrick
Jr
24:54
8:02
160
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.