Campolindo Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/16/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baliwag, Miguel Sr V 17:05.1 5:31 3.1 17/183 7/14 7/14 1/19 17:09
(0:04,0.4)
17:24
(0:19,1.8)
17:09
(0:04,0.4)
16:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Boozarpour, Navid Jr V 17:58 5:48 3.1 36/183 11/14 11/14 1/1 17:58
(0:00,0.0)
17:58
(0:00,0.0)
17:58
(0:00,0.0)
17:58
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Buckley, Edward Fr V 18:08 5:51 3.1 46/183 12/14 12/14 1/1
Buckley, Will Sr JV 12:43.9 6:04 2.1 19/226 3/8 6/15 2/32 12:53
(0:09,1.1)
12:53
(0:09,1.1)
12:53
(0:09,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Chambers, Casey So V 17:44.7 5:43 3.1 29/183 9/14 9/14 1/6
Chen, David So JV 12:45.3 6:04 2.1 20/226 4/8 8/15 1/25
Diaz, Raymond Jr V 16:47.3 5:25 3.1 11/183 5/14 5/14 1/23 17:25
(0:38,3.6)
17:25
(0:38,3.6)
17:25
(0:38,3.6)
16:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Flett, Kyle Jr V 17:28.9 5:38 3.1 22/183 8/14 8/14 1/8 17:13
Garvey, Sean Sr JV 13:05.6 6:14 2.1 39/226 7/8 13/15 1/15 14:06
(1:01,7.2)
14:06
(1:01,7.2)
14:06
(1:01,7.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Gong, Jonathan Fr F/S 12:55.9 6:09 2.1 11/125 6/7 12/15 1/10
Gong, Richard Jr V 16:38.3 5:22 3.1 7/183 3/14 3/14 1/24 16:58
(0:20,1.9)
16:42
(0:04,0.4)
16:42
(0:04,0.4)
16:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gourlin, Thibault So F/S 12:44 6:04 2.1 8/125 4/7 7/15 1/17
Heutmaker, Thomas Sr JV 12:12.5 5:49 2.1 4/226 1/8 1/15 4/37 13:14
(1:02,7.8)
13:14
(1:02,7.8)
13:14
(1:02,7.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Hoover, Dylan Jr V 18:20.2 5:55 3.1 55/183 13/14 13/14 1/1 17:35 17:35 17:35 17:35
Iniguez-Reyes, Cameron Fr F/S 12:53.3 6:08 2.1 10/125 5/7 11/15 1/15
Lekki, Colin Fr F/S 12:19.1 5:52 2.1 4/125 1/7 2/15 2/21
Lin, Aaron Sr JV 12:50.1 6:07 2.1 26/226 6/8 10/15 1/20 13:02
(0:12,1.5)
13:02
(0:12,1.5)
13:02
(0:12,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
LoPresti, Matthew Jr JV 13:10.8 6:17 2.1 42/226 8/8 14/15 1/11 12:57 12:57 12:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
McAuliffe, Matt Sr V 16:50.8 5:26 3.1 12/183 6/14 6/14 1/20
Sams, Timothy So V 17:53.2 5:46 3.1 34/183 10/14 10/14 1/4
Sauerberg, Ethan So V 18:28.1 5:57 3.1 60/183 14/14 14/14 1/1
Sauerberg, Nathaniel Sr V 16:44.4 5:24 3.1 10/183 4/14 4/14 1/23 16:30 16:37 16:30 16:10
Semenza, Jonathan Sr V 16:05 5:11 3.1 3/183 2/14 2/14 1/26 16:29
(0:24,2.4)
16:19
(0:14,1.4)
16:19
(0:14,1.4)
16:08
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Steingrube, Josh Sr JV 12:49.1 6:06 2.1 23/226 5/8 9/15 1/22 13:28
(0:39,4.8)
13:28
(0:39,4.8)
13:28
(0:39,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Strong, Jack Jr JV 12:36.9 6:00 2.1 13/226 2/8 5/15 3/35 12:54
(0:18,2.3)
12:54
(0:18,2.3)
12:54
(0:18,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Tseng, Andrew So F/S 12:29.8 5:57 2.1 5/125 2/7 3/15 2/21
Woidat, Charlie Fr F/S 12:36.7 6:00 2.1 7/125 3/7 4/15 2/18
Wright, Sean Fr F/S 13:46.9 6:34 2.1 34/125 7/7 15/15 1/9
Yabu, Jared Jr V 15:47.3 5:06 3.1 1/183 1/14 1/14 1/26 16:15
(0:28,2.9)
16:24
(0:37,3.7)
16:15
(0:28,2.9)
15:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/23 82:02
1:00
3.1 5:18 5:06 5:25 32 5:18 81:40 81:47 79:45 Jared Yabu (1), Jonathan Semenza (3), Richard Gong (7), Nathaniel Sauerberg (10), Raymond Diaz (11)
V 2nd 5 1/4 87:03
1:02
3.1 5:37 5:26 5:46 15 5:37 87:06
(0:03,0.1)
87:06
(0:03,0.1)
86:07 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Matt McAuliffe (1), Miguel Baliwag (2), Kyle Flett (3), Casey Chambers (4), Timothy Sams (5)
JV 1st 5 1/22 63:08
0:37
2.1 6:01 5:49 6:06 75 6:00 62:55 62:55 60:30 Thomas Heutmaker (4), Jack Strong (12), Will Buckley (18), David Chen (19), Josh Steingrube (22)
F/S 1st 5 1/15 63:03
0:34
2.1 6:00 5:52 6:08 34 6:00 62:14 62:14 60:13 Colin Lekki (4), Andrew Tseng (5), Charlie Woidat (7), Thibault Gourlin (8), Cameron Iniguez-Reyes (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jared Yabu Jr Campolindo 15:47.3 5:06 1/14 1/14 1/26 16:15
(0:28)
16:24
(0:37)
16:15
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Nick Downs Bishop O'Dowd 15:59 5:09
3 Jonathan Semenza Sr Campolindo 16:05 5:11 2/14 2/14 1/26 16:29
(0:24)
16:19
(0:14)
16:19
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Jonathan Matson Corcoran 16:28.1 5:19
5 Pedro Lopez Wonderful College Prep Academy 16:33.2 5:20
6 Marcial Nunez Wonderful College Prep Academy 16:34.5 5:21
7 Richard Gong Jr Campolindo 16:38.3 5:22 3/14 3/14 1/24 16:58
(0:20)
16:42
(0:04)
16:42
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Evaristo Mateo Caruthers 16:42.5 5:23
9 Federico Juarez Bloomington 16:43.9 5:24
10 Nathaniel Sauerberg Sr Campolindo 16:44.4 5:24 4/14 4/14 1/23 16:30 16:37 16:30
11 Raymond Diaz Jr Campolindo 16:47.3 5:25 5/14 5/14 1/23 17:25
(0:38)
17:25
(0:38)
17:25
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Matt McAuliffe Sr Campolindo 16:50.8 5:26 6/14 6/14 1/20
13 Jack Han Bakersfield Christian 16:53.1 5:27
14 Gerardo Vazquez Bloomington 16:55.4 5:28
15 Connor Landis Bret Harte 16:57.9 5:28
16 Alejandro Mariscal Bloomington 17:02.7 5:30
17 Miguel Baliwag Sr Campolindo 17:05.1 5:31 7/14 7/14 1/19 17:09
(0:04)
17:24
(0:19)
17:09
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Alex Diaz Bloomington 17:08.6 5:32
19 Ivan Ayala Coalinga 17:12.3 5:33
20 Jasmit Briana Coalinga 17:26.1 5:37
21 Ruben Paradez Riverbank 17:27 5:38
22 Kyle Flett Jr Campolindo 17:28.9 5:38 8/14 8/14 1/8
23 Antone Fanucchi Garces Memorial 17:33.2 5:40
24 Miguel Parga Bloomington 17:33.5 5:40
25 Pedro Rodriguez Dinuba 17:33.8 5:40
26 Eric Wise Riverbank 17:34.2 5:40
27 Aj Wolfert Mt. Whitney 17:39.4 5:42
28 Pedro Perez Corcoran 17:42.5 5:43
29 Casey Chambers So Campolindo 17:44.7 5:43 9/14 9/14 1/6
30 Hector Bravo Wonderful College Prep Academy 17:45.3 5:44
31 Ryan Carmody Bakersfield Christian 17:48.8 5:45
32 Jose Mendez Robert F Kennedy 17:49.5 5:45
33 Michael Rodriguez Riverbank 17:52.4 5:46
34 Timothy Sams So Campolindo 17:53.2 5:46 10/14 10/14 1/4
35 Rafael Gutierrez Robert F Kennedy 17:56.2 5:47
36 Navid Boozarpour Jr Campolindo 17:58 5:48 11/14 11/14 1/1 17:58
(0:00)
17:58
(0:00)
17:58
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Ben Carlson Garces Memorial 17:58.4 5:48
38 Christian Gonzalez Corcoran 17:59.2 5:48
39 Carl Inac Corcoran 18:02.6 5:49
40 Payton Sotelo Mt. Whitney 18:04.1 5:50
41 Christian Vera Bloomington 18:05.9 5:50
42 Spencer Berkins Bishop O'Dowd 18:06.6 5:51
43 Christian Cabrera Tranquillity 18:06.9 5:51
44 Aaron Gonzalez Bishop O'Dowd 18:07.7 5:51
45 Saben Butts Mt. Whitney 18:07.8 5:51
46 Edward Buckley Fr Campolindo 18:08 5:51 12/14 12/14 1/1
47 Juan Padilla Mt. Whitney 18:10.4 5:52
48 Alberto Lopez Bloomington 18:11.6 5:52
49 Jose Alvarado Wonderful College Prep Academy 18:14.5 5:53
50 Arnoldo Villanueva Corcoran 18:15.2 5:53
51 Octavio Campos Dinuba 18:15.9 5:54
52 Carlos Ramirez Tranquillity 18:16.6 5:54
53 Cesar Angulo Corcoran 18:17.5 5:54
54 Diego Ruiz Riverbank 18:19.6 5:55
55 Dylan Hoover Jr Campolindo 18:20.2 5:55 13/14 13/14 1/1 17:35 17:35 17:35
56 Noah Menezes San Joaquin Memorial 18:20.5 5:55
57 Nathaniel Palomo Robert F Kennedy 18:21.7 5:55
58 Miguel Rivera Tranquillity 18:27.4 5:57
59 Ryan Wilson Robert F Kennedy 18:28 5:57
60 Ethan Sauerberg So Campolindo 18:28.1 5:57 14/14 14/14 1/1
61 Javier Aguilar Wonderful College Prep Academy 18:29.4 5:58
62 Alex Avila Coalinga 18:32.5 5:59
63 Javier Garcia Wonderful College Prep Academy 18:34 5:59
64 Mark Anthony Carranza Wonderful College Prep Academy 18:34.2 5:59
65 Amado Nunez Wonderful College Prep Academy 18:34.5 6:00
66 Noah Glynn Riverbank 18:38.8 6:01
67 Luis Rojas Corcoran 18:40.5 6:01
68 Rafael Crispin Caruthers 18:40.6 6:01
69 Vincent Lovero Mt. Whitney 18:45.9 6:03
70 Froylin Magana Delano 18:46.8 6:03
71 Victor Hernandez Mt. Whitney 18:47 6:04
72 Lugo Rodrigo Tranquillity 18:47.7 6:04
73 Jose Cardenas Delano 18:48.6 6:04
74 Brandon Munoz Delano 18:49.4 6:04
75 Diego Carrasco San Joaquin Memorial 18:51.6 6:05
76 Jordan Barkley Bret Harte 18:52.8 6:05
77 Spencer Garza Garces Memorial 18:54.4 6:06
78 Julio Segura Delano 18:55.7 6:06
79 Rafael Avalos Tranquillity 18:59.8 6:08
80 Bk Robinson Minarets 19:02 6:08
81 David Candela-flores Garces Memorial 19:05.5 6:10
82 Matthew Magill San Joaquin Memorial 19:06.8 6:10
83 Andres Garcia Wonderful College Prep Academy 19:12.2 6:12
84 Maurilio Lopez Caruthers 19:12.6 6:12
85 Fernando Gutierrez Robert F Kennedy 19:13.4 6:12
86 Justin Rodriquez Hanford West 19:14.1 6:12
87 Adan Barajas Tranquillity 19:15.2 6:13
88 Able Negrete Mt. Whitney 19:15.6 6:13
89 Eduardo Arias Tranquillity 19:17 6:13
90 Alfredo Pimental Robert F Kennedy 19:17.3 6:13
91 David Hernandez Hoover 19:22.4 6:15
92 Ernesto Ayon Mission Oak 19:27.3 6:17
93 Robert Browning San Joaquin Memorial 19:28.9 6:17
94 Tim Lunsford Bret Harte 19:29.4 6:17
95 Jose Sanchez Wonderful College Prep Academy 19:34.5 6:19
96 Diego Alvarado Mission Oak 19:34.5 6:19
97 Nolan Johnson Bret Harte 19:37.6 6:20
98 Owen Taffe Bishop O'Dowd 19:40.1 6:21
99 Joseph Mikhail Bakersfield Christian 19:41.4 6:21
100 Anthony Valencia Coalinga 19:44 6:22
101 Ethan Triance Bret Harte 19:51.4 6:24
102 Jason Rosas Mt. Whitney 19:51.9 6:24
103 Issiah Avila Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 19:52.1 6:25
104 Matthew Taksa San Joaquin Memorial 19:53.8 6:25
105 Chris Martinez Riverbank 19:56.6 6:26
106 Miguel Marquez Mt. Whitney 19:57.1 6:26
107 Caleb Wiens Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 19:58.1 6:26
108 Kyle Ellebracht Mission Oak 20:00.3 6:27
109 Tyler Queirolo Bret Harte 20:01.1 6:27
110 Matthew Ricci San Joaquin Memorial 20:02 6:28
111 Samuel Etchison Garces Memorial 20:03 6:28
112 Nicolas Zaninovich Cesar Chavez 20:03.2 6:28
113 Martin Leon Delano 20:07.8 6:30
114 Daniel Camarena Grace Davis 20:12 6:31
115 Brayon Lizarraga Cesar Chavez 20:14.7 6:32
116 Andres Vasquez Delano 20:17.1 6:33
117 Thomas Murphy Bishop O'Dowd 20:19.8 6:33
118 Kevin Jimenez Delano 20:22.1 6:34
119 Nate Martinez Riverbank 20:23.7 6:35
120 Jesus Duran Coalinga 20:26.7 6:36
121 Carlos Aguilera Riverbank 20:28.2 6:36
122 David Kirkendall Bret Harte 20:29.6 6:37
123 Max Liu Bakersfield Christian 20:30.1 6:37
124 Anthony Gonzales Hanford West 20:30.6 6:37
125 Jose Arias Riverdale 20:31.3 6:37
126 Luc Irey Bakersfield Christian 20:32 6:37
127 Sammy Pina Mission Oak 20:36.1 6:39
128 Alec Adkins Bakersfield Christian 20:36.3 6:39
129 Alejandro Arellano Mt. Whitney 20:36.6 6:39
130 Jose Alacala Mission Oak 20:37.6 6:39
131 Nick Morgan Riverdale 20:38 6:39
132 Daniel Quezada Hoover 20:41.3 6:40
133 Ahmed Bhatti Grace Davis 20:41.7 6:41
134 Lucas Gomes Bret Harte 20:43.2 6:41
135 Jose Lopez Coalinga 20:44.6 6:41
136 Fernando Valles Hoover 20:44.9 6:42
137 Edwin Rios Riverdale 20:47.4 6:42
138 Albert Lee Garces Memorial 20:49.5 6:43
139 Daniel Leon Cesar Chavez 20:57 6:45
140 Eric Wiseman San Joaquin Memorial 20:57.6 6:46
141 Crispin Chipres Garces Memorial 21:05.4 6:48
142 Miguel Ortega Robert F Kennedy 21:08 6:49
143 Hector Banuelos Cesar Chavez 21:08.3 6:49
144 Gurparvesh Brar Caruthers 21:17.9 6:52
145 Victor Guzman Hoover 21:18 6:52
146 Yong (kevin) Jia Grace Davis 21:18.2 6:52
147 Jesse Gonzalez Riverdale 21:18.3 6:52
148 Kenny Ismael Grace Davis 21:23.5 6:54
149 Daniel Reyes Riverbank 21:27.1 6:55
150 Michael Beltran Cesar Chavez 21:29.1 6:56
151 Nolan Reitz Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 21:30.1 6:56
152 Daniel Rogers Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 21:30.2 6:56
153 Corban Brown University (Fresno) 21:32.6 6:57
154 Jazper Blancett Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 21:33.3 6:57
155 Isaac Medeiros Coalinga 21:38.4 6:59
156 Julio Corral Delano 21:38.6 6:59
157 Eric Garcia Delano 21:46.8 7:02
158 Blake Martin Mission Oak 21:50.1 7:03
159 Spencer Matney Mission Oak 21:50.8 7:03
160 Eduardo Davila Grace Davis 21:58.4 7:05
161 Ryan Donovan Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 22:36.5 7:18
162 Conner Mcpherson Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 22:41.4 7:19
163 Zac Richison Riverbank 22:49.2 7:22
164 Ricky Vara Riverdale 22:53 7:23
165 Carson Debliech Hoover 23:16.1 7:30
166 Fabian Ramirez Caruthers 23:20.9 7:32
167 Brian Cruz Hanford West 23:23.8 7:33
168 Diego Valles Hoover 23:30.7 7:35
169 Mathias Tevendale University (Fresno) 23:32.6 7:36
170 Oscar Herrera Caruthers 23:33.9 7:36
171 Mario Rivera Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 23:44.4 7:39
172 Manuel Samperio Riverdale 23:50.1 7:41
173 Joesph Monzon Bakersfield Christian 23:55.6 7:43
174 Jaime Hernandez Riverdale 23:57.9 7:44
175 Cody Hill Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 24:00.3 7:45
176 Jonathan Bodine University (Fresno) 24:11.6 7:48
177 Ian Crisp University (Fresno) 24:12.4 7:49
178 Jordan Rodriguez Caruthers 25:10.5 8:07
179 David Fuller Minarets 25:34.6 8:15
180 Mason Shorey University (Fresno) 25:36.4 8:16
181 Germain Barrios Caruthers 25:41.3 8:17
182 Leif Brazell University (Fresno) 28:33.2 9:13
183 Greg Angel University (Fresno) 28:43.2 9:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
82:02
16:24
5:18
32 Jared Yabu
Jr
15:47
5:06
1
Jonathan Semenza
Sr
16:05
5:11
3
Richard Gong
Jr
16:38
5:22
7
Nathanie Sauerber
Sr
16:44
5:24
10
Raymond Diaz
Jr
16:47
5:25
11
Matt McAuliff
Sr
16:51
5:26
12
Miguel Baliwag
Sr
17:05
5:31
17
2 Bloomington
6-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:50
85:24
17:05
5:31
80 Federico Juarez
-
16:44
5:24
9
Gerardo Vazquez
-
16:55
5:28
14
Alejandr Mariscal
-
17:03
5:30
16
Alex Diaz
-
17:09
5:32
18
Miguel Parga
-
17:34
5:40
23
Christia Vera
-
18:06
5:50
36
Alberto Lopez
-
18:12
5:52
42
3 Wonderful College Prep Academy
4-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:56
87:37
17:31
5:39
133 Pedro Lopez
-
16:33
5:20
5
Marcial Nunez
-
16:35
5:21
6
Hector Bravo
-
17:45
5:44
27
Jose Alvarado
-
18:15
5:53
43
Javier Aguilar
-
18:29
5:58
52
Javier Garcia
-
18:34
5:59
54
Mark Anthony Carranza
-
18:34
5:59
55
4 Corcoran
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:47
88:28
17:42
5:42
141 Jonathan Matson
-
16:28
5:19
4
Pedro Perez
-
17:43
5:43
26
Christia Gonzalez
-
17:59
5:48
33
Carl Inac
-
18:03
5:49
34
Arnoldo Villanue
-
18:15
5:53
44
Cesar Angulo
-
18:18
5:54
46
Luis Rojas
-
18:41
6:01
57
5 Riverbank
10-8-5-5-5
Gap: 1:12
89:52
17:58
5:48
178 Ruben Paradez
-
17:27
5:38
21
Eric Wise
-
17:34
5:40
24
Michael Rodrigue
-
17:52
5:46
30
Diego Ruiz
-
18:20
5:55
47
Noah Glynn
-
18:39
6:01
56
Chris Martinez
-
19:57
6:26
90
Nate Martinez
-
20:24
6:35
103
6 Mt. Whitney
12-10-8-6-6
Gap: 1:07
90:48
18:10
5:51
200 Aj Wolfert
-
17:39
5:42
25
Payton Sotelo
-
18:04
5:50
35
Saben Butts
-
18:08
5:51
40
Juan Padilla
-
18:10
5:52
41
Vincent Lovero
-
18:46
6:03
59
Victor Hernande
-
18:47
6:04
61
Able Negrete
-
19:16
6:13
75
7 Robert F Kennedy
13-10-9-7-7
Gap: 1:24
91:49
18:22
5:55
233 Jose Mendez
-
17:50
5:45
29
Rafael Gutierre
-
17:56
5:47
31
Nathanie Palomo
-
18:22
5:55
49
Ryan Wilson
-
18:28
5:57
51
Fernando Gutierre
-
19:13
6:12
73
Alfredo Pimental
-
19:17
6:13
77
Miguel Ortega
-
21:08
6:49
122
8 Bishop O'Dowd
2-5-6-8-8
Gap: 4:21
92:13
18:27
5:57
263 Nick Downs
-
15:59
5:09
2
Spencer Berkins
-
18:07
5:51
37
Aaron Gonzalez
-
18:08
5:51
39
Owen Taffe
-
19:40
6:21
84
Thomas Murphy
-
20:20
6:33
101








9 Tranquillity
14-14-12-11-9
Gap: 0:53
92:38
18:32
5:59
264 Christia Cabrera
-
18:07
5:51
38
Carlos Ramirez
-
18:17
5:54
45
Miguel Rivera
-
18:27
5:57
50
Lugo Rodrigo
-
18:48
6:04
62
Rafael Avalos
-
19:00
6:08
69
Adan Barajas
-
19:15
6:13
74
Eduardo Arias
-
19:17
6:13
76
10 Coalinga
9-5-7-9-10
Gap: 3:14
93:22
18:40
6:01
282 Ivan Ayala
-
17:12
5:33
19
Jasmit Briana
-
17:26
5:37
20
Alex Avila
-
18:33
5:59
53
Anthony Valencia
-
19:44
6:22
86
Jesus Duran
-
20:27
6:36
104
Jose Lopez
-
20:45
6:41
115
Isaac Medeiros
-
21:38
6:59
134
11 Garces Memorial
11-9-10-10-11
Gap: 2:30
93:35
18:43
6:02
286 Antone Fanucchi
-
17:33
5:40
22
Ben Carlson
-
17:58
5:48
32
Spencer Garza
-
18:54
6:06
67
David Candela-
-
19:06
6:10
70
Samuel Etchison
-
20:03
6:28
95
Albert Lee
-
20:50
6:43
118
Crispin Chipres
-
21:05
6:48
121
12 Bret Harte
8-13-14-13-12
Gap: 2:54
94:49
18:58
6:07
332 Connor Landis
-
16:58
5:28
15
Jordan Barkley
-
18:53
6:05
66
Tim Lunsford
-
19:29
6:17
81
Nolan Johnson
-
19:38
6:20
83
Ethan Triance
-
19:51
6:24
87
Tyler Queirolo
-
20:01
6:27
93
David Kirkenda
-
20:30
6:37
105
13 Bakersfield Christian
7-7-11-12-13
Gap: 3:39
95:25
19:05
6:09
340 Jack Han
-
16:53
5:27
13
Ryan Carmody
-
17:49
5:45
28
Joseph Mikhail
-
19:41
6:21
85
Max Liu
-
20:30
6:37
106
Luc Irey
-
20:32
6:37
108
Alec Adkins
-
20:36
6:39
110
Joesph Monzon
-
23:56
7:43
147
14 Delano
16-16-16-14-14
Gap: 1:21
95:28
19:06
6:10
352 Froylin Magana
-
18:47
6:03
60
Jose Cardenas
-
18:49
6:04
63
Brandon Munoz
-
18:49
6:04
64
Julio Segura
-
18:56
6:06
68
Martin Leon
-
20:08
6:30
97
Andres Vasquez
-
20:17
6:33
100
Kevin Jimenez
-
20:22
6:34
102
15 San Joaquin Memorial
15-15-15-16-15
Gap: 1:33
95:42
19:08
6:10
353 Noah Menezes
-
18:21
5:55
48
Diego Carrasco
-
18:52
6:05
65
Matthew Magill
-
19:07
6:10
71
Robert Browning
-
19:29
6:17
80
Matthew Taksa
-
19:54
6:25
89
Matthew Ricci
-
20:02
6:28
94
Eric Wiseman
-
20:58
6:46
120
16 Caruthers
5-12-13-15-16
Gap: 6:38
99:15
19:51
6:24
404 Evaristo Mateo
-
16:43
5:23
8
Rafael Crispin
-
18:41
6:01
58
Maurilio Lopez
-
19:13
6:12
72
Gurparve Brar
-
21:18
6:52
124
Fabian Ramirez
-
23:21
7:32
142
Oscar Herrera
-
23:34
7:36
145
Jordan Rodrigue
-
25:11
8:07
151
17 Mission Oak
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:10
100:16
20:03
6:28
473 Ernesto Ayon
-
19:27
6:17
79
Diego Alvarado
-
19:35
6:19
82
Kyle Ellebrac
-
20:00
6:27
92
Sammy Pina
-
20:36
6:39
109
Jose Alacala
-
20:38
6:39
111
Blake Martin
-
21:50
7:03
135
Spencer Matney
-
21:51
7:03
136
18 Cesar Chavez
20-20-20-19-18
Gap: 1:26
103:52
20:46
6:42
566 Nicolas Zaninovi
-
20:03
6:28
96
Brayon Lizarrag
-
20:15
6:32
99
Daniel Leon
-
20:57
6:45
119
Hector Banuelos
-
21:08
6:49
123
Michael Beltran
-
21:29
6:56
129








19 Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
19-18-19-20-19
Gap: 1:41
104:24
20:53
6:44
573 Issiah Avila
-
19:52
6:25
88
Caleb Wiens
-
19:58
6:26
91
Nolan Reitz
-
21:30
6:56
130
Daniel Rogers
-
21:30
6:56
131
Jazper Blancett
-
21:33
6:57
133
Ryan Donovan
-
22:37
7:18
138
Conner Mcpherso
-
22:41
7:19
139
19 Hoover
17-19-18-18-19
Gap: 3:54
105:23
21:05
6:48
573 David Hernande
-
19:22
6:15
78
Daniel Quezada
-
20:41
6:40
113
Fernando Valles
-
20:45
6:42
116
Victor Guzman
-
21:18
6:52
125
Carson Debliech
-
23:16
7:30
141
Diego Valles
-
23:31
7:35
143




21 Riverdale
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 2:22
106:08
21:14
6:51
603 Jose Arias
-
20:31
6:37
107
Nick Morgan
-
20:38
6:39
112
Edwin Rios
-
20:47
6:42
117
Jesse Gonzalez
-
21:18
6:52
127
Ricky Vara
-
22:53
7:23
140
Manuel Samperio
-
23:50
7:41
146
Jaime Hernande
-
23:58
7:44
148
21 Grace Davis
21-21-22-22-21
Gap: 1:46
105:34
21:07
6:49
603 Daniel Camarena
-
20:12
6:31
98
Ahmed Bhatti
-
20:42
6:41
114
Yong (kevin) Jia
-
21:18
6:52
126
Kenny Ismael
-
21:24
6:54
128
Eduardo Davila
-
21:58
7:05
137








23 University (Fresno)
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 4:04
119:06
23:49
7:41
727 Corban Brown
-
21:33
6:57
132
Mathias Tevendal
-
23:33
7:36
144
Jonathan Bodine
-
24:12
7:48
149
Ian Crisp
-
24:12
7:49
150
Mason Shorey
-
25:36
8:16
152
Leif Brazell
-
28:33
9:13
153
Greg Angel
-
28:43
9:16
154
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
87:03
17:25
5:37
15 Matt McAuliff
Sr
16:51
5:26
1
Miguel Baliwag
Sr
17:05
5:31
2
Kyle Flett
Jr
17:29
5:38
3
Casey Chambers
So
17:45
5:43
4
Timothy Sams
So
17:53
5:46
5
Navid Boozarpo
Jr
17:58
5:48
6
Edward Buckley
Fr
18:08
5:51
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Wonderful College Prep Academy
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
94:29
18:54
6:06
53 Javier Garcia
-
18:34
5:59
8
Mark Anthony Carranza
-
18:34
5:59
9
Amado Nunez
-
18:35
6:00
10
Andres Garcia
-
19:12
6:12
12
Jose Sanchez
-
19:35
6:19
14








3 Mt. Whitney
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
98:28
19:42
6:21
76 Victor Hernande
-
18:47
6:04
11
Able Negrete
-
19:16
6:13
13
Jason Rosas
-
19:52
6:24
15
Miguel Marquez
-
19:57
6:26
17
Alejandr Arellano
-
20:37
6:39
20








4 Riverbank
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:53
105:05
21:01
6:47
96 Chris Martinez
-
19:57
6:26
16
Nate Martinez
-
20:24
6:35
18
Carlos Aguilera
-
20:28
6:36
19
Daniel Reyes
-
21:27
6:55
21
Zac Richison
-
22:49
7:22
22








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gabrial Ortiz McFarland 11:57.2 5:42
2 Luke Harmuth Centennial 12:04.4 5:45
3 Manuel Aquino Madera South 12:10.6 5:48
4 Thomas Heutmaker Sr Campolindo 12:12.5 5:49 1/8 1/15 4/37 13:14
(1:02)
13:14
(1:02)
13:14
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Alfredo Miranda Madera South 12:23.4 5:54
6 Emilliono Tristan Bakersfield 12:24.9 5:55
7 Max Ureta Dublin 12:31.6 5:58
8 Moses Jimenez Foothill (Bakersfield) 12:32.8 5:58
9 Matthew Saccomanno Bishop O'Dowd 12:34.3 5:59
10 Alex Leija Clovis West 12:34.8 5:59
11 Cameron Reeves Pacific Grove 12:35.3 6:00
12 Juan Cabrera McFarland 12:36.9 6:00
13 Jack Strong Jr Campolindo 12:36.9 6:00 2/8 5/15 3/35 12:54
(0:18)
12:54
(0:18)
12:54
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Brandon Francisco Dublin 12:37.5 6:01
15 Daniel Morales McFarland 12:39.6 6:02
16 Oscar Valencia Kerman 12:40.2 6:02
17 Dominic Fisher Clovis West 12:40.7 6:02
18 Levi Zumpano Whitney 12:41.4 6:03
19 Will Buckley Sr Campolindo 12:43.9 6:04 3/8 6/15 2/32 12:53
(0:09)
12:53
(0:09)
12:53
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
20 David Chen So Campolindo 12:45.3 6:04 4/8 8/15 1/25
21 Erick Jimenez Foothill (Bakersfield) 12:46.8 6:05
22 Lorenzo Alvarado McFarland 12:48 6:06
23 Josh Steingrube Sr Campolindo 12:49.1 6:06 5/8 9/15 1/22 13:28
(0:39)
13:28
(0:39)
13:28
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
24 Cameron Nolen Clovis North 12:49.7 6:07
25 Aldo Garcia Corcoran 12:49.8 6:07
26 Aaron Lin Sr Campolindo 12:50.1 6:07 6/8 10/15 1/20 13:02
(0:12)
13:02
(0:12)
13:02
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Daniel Lopez Central 12:50.4 6:07
28 Brandon Todd Stockdale 12:52.8 6:08
29 Michael Pappace Clovis West 12:53.5 6:08
30 Thomas Mcmaster Bishop O'Dowd 12:57.8 6:10
31 Jonathan Blanco Kerman 12:57.8 6:10
32 Alex Verdugo Foothill (Bakersfield) 12:58.4 6:11
33 Alvaro Tello-aquirre Clovis West 13:01.2 6:12
34 Jose Pimentel McFarland 13:02 6:12
35 Miguel Cabrerra Foothill (Bakersfield) 13:02 6:12
36 Manuel Lopez Kerman 13:03.5 6:13
37 Garrett Sanders Kerman 13:04.1 6:13
38 Jorge Luis Moreno Arvin 13:05.4 6:14
39 Sean Garvey Sr Campolindo 13:05.6 6:14 7/8 13/15 1/15 14:06
(1:01)
14:06
(1:01)
14:06
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
40 Garrett Mcguire Whitney 13:05.9 6:14
41 Zach Goodwin Pacific Grove 13:06.4 6:14
42 Matthew LoPresti Jr Campolindo 13:10.8 6:17 8/8 14/15 1/11 12:57 12:57 12:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Theodore Burtin East Bakersfield 13:11.7 6:17
44 Roman Lopez Clovis North 13:12.1 6:17
45 Austin Willems Whitney 13:12.7 6:17
46 Andrew Franco Whitney 13:12.9 6:18
47 Riley Alvarez Centennial 13:14.6 6:18
48 Jose Davila Foothill (Bakersfield) 13:15.9 6:19
49 Joseph Martinez Foothill (Bakersfield) 13:17.5 6:20
50 Jose Barajas Tranquillity 13:18.3 6:20
51 Gabriel Ornelas McFarland 13:20.2 6:21
52 Juan Rodriguez Arvin 13:20.5 6:21
53 Caden Race Centennial 13:21.8 6:22
54 Spincer Haines Bakersfield 13:22.1 6:22
55 Emmanuel Flores Bakersfield 13:22.4 6:22
56 Siddarth Sannapareddy Clovis North 13:23.3 6:23
57 Elvis Silva Madera South 13:24 6:23
58 Joshua Ortega Hoover 13:27.4 6:24
59 Alex Apodaca Kerman 13:28.1 6:25
60 Christian Vaughn Clovis North 13:28.2 6:25
61 Aaron Burdick Centennial 13:30.8 6:26
62 Jacob Soto Clovis West 13:30.8 6:26
63 Fernando Serna Manuel Bakersfield 13:31.3 6:26
64 Trevor Jenson Centennial 13:32.5 6:27
65 Michael Gallegos Stockdale 13:33 6:27
66 Diego Marin Highland 13:33.6 6:27
67 Rodrigo Ramos Mt. Whitney 13:34 6:28
68 Axel Pedroza Golden Valley 13:34.6 6:28
69 Michael Alvarado Kerman 13:35.5 6:28
70 Liam Mccarthy Bishop O'Dowd 13:36.9 6:29
71 Bryce Faulk Bakersfield 13:39.3 6:30
72 Ryan Lauri Clovis West 13:39.7 6:30
73 Alex Scott Clovis North 13:42 6:31
74 Alberto Lopez Fresno 13:43.6 6:32
75 Garritt Press Minarets 13:45.9 6:33
77 Francisco Villasenor Corcoran 13:47.5 6:34
78 Jose L. Lopes Kerman 13:48.4 6:34
79 Zach Bethel Clovis West 13:53.5 6:37
80 Ariel Espindola Foothill (Bakersfield) 13:54.6 6:37
81 Jesus Fernandez Foothill (Bakersfield) 13:55.4 6:38
82 Artemio Reyes Fresno 13:56 6:38
83 Justus Haug Mt. Whitney 14:00.4 6:40
84 Alberto Martinez Corcoran 14:02.8 6:41
85 Brandon Arellano Kerman 14:03 6:41
86 Aaron Salinas Stockdale 14:03.1 6:41
87 Nicco Custodio Mt. Whitney 14:04 6:42
88 Grant Barksdale Centennial 14:04.2 6:42
89 Justin Chen Dublin 14:07.2 6:43
90 Alexis Gonzales West Bakersfield 14:08.1 6:44
91 Adolfo Millan Arvin 14:08.6 6:44
92 Osvaldo Aguilar Cesar Chavez 14:08.7 6:44
93 Carlos Esquivel West Bakersfield 14:10.4 6:45
94 Ethan Gibson Central 14:11.6 6:46
95 Glen Hasta Highland 14:12.1 6:46
96 Bernardino Giron Madera South 14:12.7 6:46
97 Marcus Perez Robert F Kennedy 14:14.4 6:47
98 Javier Medina Fresno 14:14.8 6:47
99 Andrew Pike Bishop O'Dowd 14:14.9 6:47
100 David Hall Bullard 14:15.5 6:47
101 Noah Carella Bret Harte 14:15.8 6:48
102 Luis Jacobo Highland 14:16 6:48
103 Albert Saustegui Centennial 14:17.7 6:48
104 Ethan Weldon Clovis West 14:18 6:49
105 Chase Smith Garces Memorial 14:19.9 6:49
106 Colby Evangelinos Clovis West 14:20.6 6:50
107 Jesus Gonzalez Highland 14:21.6 6:50
108 Issac Ramos East Bakersfield 14:22.1 6:51
109 Michael Pina Kerman 14:23.2 6:51
110 Ruben Rivera Central 14:23.4 6:51
111 Nathan Stritzel Minarets 14:24.9 6:52
112 Jacob Wolf Clovis North 14:24.9 6:52
113 Cole Pleshe Clovis West 14:25.3 6:52
114 Mario Fernandez Roosevelt 14:25.3 6:52
115 Jaden Morris Bullard 14:26.8 6:53
116 Hector Langarica East Bakersfield 14:26.8 6:53
117 Lance Howell Whitney 14:29.1 6:54
118 Nathaniel Bookout Highland 14:29.8 6:54
119 Anthony Casasos Dublin 14:30.6 6:55
120 Francisco Castro Tranquillity 14:31.6 6:55
121 Jesse Martin Minarets 14:32.3 6:55
122 Peter Garcia Arvin 14:32.6 6:56
123 Alexander Castro Centennial 14:33 6:56
124 Ahmed Baameur East Bakersfield 14:34 6:56
125 Jacob Ramirez Coalinga 14:34.1 6:56
126 Juan Moreno Arvin 14:35.3 6:57
127 Ivan Trinidad Fresno 14:36.2 6:57
128 Matthew Ford Stockdale 14:36.7 6:57
129 Juan Palma Independence 14:37.1 6:58
130 Cesar Minijarez Fresno 14:37.7 6:58
131 Michael Aleshin Clovis West 14:38 6:58
132 Ricardo Ortiz Madera South 14:38.9 6:59
133 Richard Atthowe Bishop O'Dowd 14:39 6:59
134 Zachary Buck Stockdale 14:39.1 6:59
135 Kareem Ahmed Independence 14:40.7 6:59
136 Christian Andrews Bullard 14:41.1 7:00
137 Uriel De Haro Cesar Chavez 14:41.2 7:00
138 Oscar Vengas Roosevelt 14:42.2 7:00
139 Josue Martinez East Bakersfield 14:45 7:01
140 Kaleb Haas Stockdale 14:48.3 7:03
141 Francisco Castro Arvin 14:50.4 7:04
142 Jonathon Stoermer Madera South 14:51.3 7:04
143 Keldon Jett Highland 14:52.1 7:05
144 Dave Cespedes Highland 14:54 7:06
145 Anthony Garcia Foothill (Bakersfield) 14:54.7 7:06
146 Adam Herrera East Bakersfield 14:57.3 7:07
147 Valdez Ricky Foothill (Bakersfield) 14:57.8 7:08
148 Miguel Lopez Coalinga 14:58.7 7:08
149 Noah Triance Bret Harte 14:59.2 7:08
150 Ajay Mahli Central 15:02.5 7:10
151 Felipe Garcia Kerman 15:02.8 7:10
152 Ryan Beard Roosevelt 15:04 7:10
153 Chris Herrera East Bakersfield 15:05.3 7:11
154 Fabian Garcia Fresno 15:06.1 7:11
155 Asariel Garcia Dublin 15:06.9 7:12
156 Alexander Caudillo Arvin 15:08.5 7:13
157 Kaleb Garza Golden Valley 15:08.8 7:13
158 Nicholas Jensen Bullard 15:10.2 7:13
159 Jesus Canete West Bakersfield 15:10.4 7:14
160 Jacob Stockburger Bret Harte 15:10.9 7:14
161 Vincente Hawkins East Bakersfield 15:13.1 7:15
162 Jayton Dillashaw Bret Harte 15:13.4 7:15
163 Francisco Murguia Riverbank 15:13.5 7:15
164 Cristian Quevedo Cesar Chavez 15:13.7 7:15
165 Tommy Toretta Garces Memorial 15:14.1 7:15
166 Alexis Rojas Golden Valley 15:15.1 7:16
167 Braulio Gonzalez Foothill (Bakersfield) 15:16.3 7:16
168 Gabriel Ramos Bullard 15:16.7 7:17
169 Joseph Machado Garces Memorial 15:20 7:18
170 Nicholas Altamiran Bullard 15:20.6 7:18
171 Cameron Gonzales Bullard 15:22.6 7:19
172 Rafael Gomez East Bakersfield 15:24.6 7:20
173 Miguel Rios Arvin 15:24.9 7:20
174 Hugo Rosales West Bakersfield 15:25.3 7:21
175 Beau Bikakis Bakersfield 15:26.9 7:21
176 David Rameriz East Bakersfield 15:37.3 7:26
177 Austin Anderson Whitney 15:37.7 7:27
178 Jacob Hopalian Clovis North 15:39 7:27
179 Zachary Dao Stockdale 15:39.8 7:28
180 Anthony Gonzalez Roosevelt 15:40.4 7:28
181 Joey Pulido Clovis West 15:43.6 7:29
182 Joseph Matias West Bakersfield 15:47.8 7:31
183 Daniel Castro West Bakersfield 15:49.8 7:32
184 Jt Kraft Clovis West 15:50.1 7:32
185 Carlos Trujillio Foothill (Bakersfield) 15:50.8 7:33
186 Aaron Lin Dublin 15:54 7:34
187 Noah Madrigal Golden Valley 15:56.9 7:36
188 Angel Pen Roosevelt 15:59.4 7:37
189 Leonel Herrea McFarland 15:59.5 7:37
190 Ross Cade Clovis North 16:04.8 7:39
191 Daniel Cruz-penaloza Arvin 16:06 7:40
192 Jose Rodrigues Arvin 16:10.3 7:42
193 Gabriel Gomez East Bakersfield 16:15.7 7:45
194 Anthony Davila Foothill (Bakersfield) 16:17 7:45
195 Mikhale Saldivar Roosevelt 16:24.4 7:49
196 Xavier Irizarry Bullard 16:26.5 7:50
197 Manuel Castro Arvin 16:26.8 7:50
198 Daniel Covarrobias East Bakersfield 16:30.2 7:52
199 David Johnson San Joaquin Memorial 16:46.6 7:59
200 Ezequiel Rodriguez Cesar Chavez 16:47.2 8:00
201 Antonio Avalos West Bakersfield 16:48.7 8:00
202 Ivan Macias Cesar Chavez 16:49.2 8:01
203 Carlos Peralta Foothill (Bakersfield) 16:50.9 8:01
204 Juan Carlos Contreras Foothill (Bakersfield) 16:51.6 8:02
205 Marcos Herrera Cesar Chavez 16:59.4 8:05
206 Agustin Rosas Coalinga 17:04.4 8:08
207 Jaime Jimenez Hoover 17:04.5 8:08
208 Martin Glen Minarets 17:07 8:09
209 Carlos Garcia Golden Valley 17:15.9 8:13
210 Trystan Mcatee Pacific Grove 17:22.7 8:17
211 Ardi Soli West Bakersfield 17:25.8 8:18
212 Christian Perez Cesar Chavez 17:31.3 8:21
213 Andrew Caldera East Bakersfield 17:35.5 8:23
214 Alex Pena Independence 17:46.8 8:28
215 Gilberto Ventura Arvin 17:51.4 8:30
216 Bryan Vera Bullard 18:06.4 8:37
217 Jose Cruz Fresno 18:17.3 8:43
218 Asher Mena Hoover 19:24.4 9:14
219 Praise Oo West Bakersfield 19:27.7 9:16
220 Arshdeep Singh West Bakersfield 20:16.5 9:39
221 Usman Sipra University (Fresno) 20:21.3 9:42
222 Zeyu Yun San Joaquin Memorial 20:22.4 9:42
223 Cesar Marquez-espanta Arvin 20:42.4 9:52
224 Raul Verduzco Foothill (Bakersfield) 20:57.1 9:59
225 Kameron Chenze Highland 22:09.9 10:33
226 Iram Woolfolk Robert F Kennedy 23:54.2 11:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
4-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:37
63:08
12:38
6:01
75 Thomas Heutmake
Sr
12:13
5:49
4
Jack Strong
Jr
12:37
6:00
12
Will Buckley
Sr
12:44
6:04
18
David Chen
So
12:45
6:04
19
Josh Steingru
Sr
12:49
6:06
22
Aaron Lin
Sr
12:50
6:07
24
Sean Garvey
Sr
13:06
6:14
36
2 McFarland
1-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:05
63:04
12:37
6:00
78 Gabrial Ortiz
-
11:57
5:42
1
Juan Cabrera
-
12:37
6:00
11
Daniel Morales
-
12:40
6:02
14
Lorenzo Alvarado
-
12:48
6:06
21
Jose Pimentel
-
13:02
6:12
31
Gabriel Ornelas
-
13:20
6:21
45
Leonel Herrea
-
16:00
7:37
137
3 Foothill (Bakersfield)
7-6-4-4-3
Gap: 0:43
64:36
12:55
6:09
132 Moses Jimenez
-
12:33
5:58
8
Erick Jimenez
-
12:47
6:05
20
Alex Verdugo
-
12:58
6:11
29
Miguel Cabrerra
-
13:02
6:12
32
Jose Davila
-
13:16
6:19
43
Joseph Martinez
-
13:18
6:20
44
Ariel Espindol
-
13:55
6:37
69
4 Clovis West
9-5-3-3-4
Gap: 0:56
64:41
12:56
6:10
137 Alex Leija
-
12:35
5:59
10
Dominic Fisher
-
12:41
6:02
16
Michael Pappace
-
12:54
6:08
26
Alvaro Tello-aq
-
13:01
6:12
30
Jacob Soto
-
13:31
6:26
55
Ryan Lauri
-
13:40
6:30
64
Zach Bethel
-
13:54
6:37
68
5 Kerman
10-8-6-5-5
Gap: 0:48
65:14
13:03
6:13
162 Oscar Valencia
-
12:40
6:02
15
Jonathan Blanco
-
12:58
6:10
28
Manuel Lopez
-
13:04
6:13
33
Garrett Sanders
-
13:04
6:13
34
Alex Apodaca
-
13:28
6:25
52
Michael Alvarado
-
13:36
6:28
61
Jose L. Lopes
-
13:48
6:34
67
6 Centennial
2-9-7-8-6
Gap: 1:28
65:44
13:09
6:16
202 Luke Harmuth
-
12:04
5:45
2
Riley Alvarez
-
13:15
6:18
42
Caden Race
-
13:22
6:22
47
Aaron Burdick
-
13:31
6:26
54
Trevor Jenson
-
13:33
6:27
57
Grant Barksdal
-
14:04
6:42
72
Albert Saustegu
-
14:18
6:48
84
7 Bakersfield
5-10-11-9-7
Gap: 1:14
66:20
13:16
6:19
222 Emillion Tristan
-
12:25
5:55
6
Spincer Haines
-
13:22
6:22
48
Emmanuel Flores
-
13:22
6:22
49
Fernando Serna Manuel
-
13:31
6:26
56
Bryce Faulk
-
13:39
6:30
63
Beau Bikakis
-
15:27
7:21
127




8 Whitney
11-10-9-6-8
Gap: 1:48
66:42
13:20
6:21
226 Levi Zumpano
-
12:41
6:03
17
Garrett Mcguire
-
13:06
6:14
37
Austin Willems
-
13:13
6:17
40
Andrew Franco
-
13:13
6:18
41
Lance Howell
-
14:29
6:54
91
Austin Anderson
-
15:38
7:27
128




9 Clovis North
12-12-12-10-9
Gap: 0:52
66:35
13:19
6:21
230 Cameron Nolen
-
12:50
6:07
23
Roman Lopez
-
13:12
6:17
39
Siddarth Sannapar
-
13:23
6:23
50
Christia Vaughn
-
13:28
6:25
53
Alex Scott
-
13:42
6:31
65
Jacob Wolf
-
14:25
6:52
87
Jacob Hopalian
-
15:39
7:27
129
10 Madera South
3-1-5-7-10
Gap: 2:28
66:50
13:22
6:22
238 Manuel Aquino
-
12:11
5:48
3
Alfredo Miranda
-
12:23
5:54
5
Elvis Silva
-
13:24
6:23
51
Bernardi Giron
-
14:13
6:46
79
Ricardo Ortiz
-
14:39
6:59
100
Jonathon Stoermer
-
14:51
7:04
109




11 Bishop O'Dowd
8-7-10-11-11
Gap: 2:05
68:03
13:37
6:29
280 Matthew Saccoman
-
12:34
5:59
9
Thomas Mcmaster
-
12:58
6:10
27
Liam Mccarthy
-
13:37
6:29
62
Andrew Pike
-
14:15
6:47
81
Richard Atthowe
-
14:39
6:59
101








12 Dublin
6-4-8-12-12
Gap: 2:35
68:54
13:47
6:34
302 Max Ureta
-
12:32
5:58
7
Brandon Francisc
-
12:38
6:01
13
Justin Chen
-
14:07
6:43
73
Anthony Casasos
-
14:31
6:55
93
Asariel Garcia
-
15:07
7:12
116
Aaron Lin
-
15:54
7:34
134




13 Arvin
14-13-14-13-13
Gap: 1:30
69:42
13:56
6:38
346 Jorge Luis Moreno
-
13:05
6:14
35
Juan Rodrigue
-
13:21
6:21
46
Adolfo Millan
-
14:09
6:44
75
Peter Garcia
-
14:33
6:56
94
Juan Moreno
-
14:35
6:57
96
Francisc Castro
-
14:50
7:04
108
Alexande Caudillo
-
15:09
7:13
117
14 Stockdale
13-14-13-14-14
Gap: 1:46
69:45
13:57
6:39
354 Brandon Todd
-
12:53
6:08
25
Michael Gallegos
-
13:33
6:27
58
Aaron Salinas
-
14:03
6:41
71
Matthew Ford
-
14:37
6:57
98
Zachary Buck
-
14:39
6:59
102
Kaleb Haas
-
14:48
7:03
107
Zachary Dao
-
15:40
7:28
130
15 Highland
16-17-17-15-15
Gap: 0:56
70:53
14:11
6:45
397 Diego Marin
-
13:34
6:27
59
Glen Hasta
-
14:12
6:46
78
Luis Jacobo
-
14:16
6:48
83
Jesus Gonzalez
-
14:22
6:50
85
Nathanie Bookout
-
14:30
6:54
92
Keldon Jett
-
14:52
7:05
110
Dave Cespedes
-
14:54
7:06
111
16 Fresno
18-16-16-17-16
Gap: 0:54
71:08
14:14
6:47
412 Alberto Lopez
-
13:44
6:32
66
Artemio Reyes
-
13:56
6:38
70
Javier Medina
-
14:15
6:47
80
Ivan Trinidad
-
14:36
6:57
97
Cesar Minijare
-
14:38
6:58
99
Fabian Garcia
-
15:06
7:11
115
Jose Cruz
-
18:17
8:43
145
17 East Bakersfield
15-15-15-16-17
Gap: 1:33
71:20
14:16
6:48
415 Theodore Burtin
-
13:12
6:17
38
Issac Ramos
-
14:22
6:51
86
Hector Langaric
-
14:27
6:53
90
Ahmed Baameur
-
14:34
6:56
95
Josue Martinez
-
14:45
7:01
106
Adam Herrera
-
14:57
7:07
112
Chris Herrera
-
15:05
7:11
114
18 Bullard
21-19-19-18-18
Gap: 1:01
73:50
14:46
7:02
516 David Hall
-
14:16
6:47
82
Jaden Morris
-
14:27
6:53
89
Christia Andrews
-
14:41
7:00
103
Nicholas Jensen
-
15:10
7:13
119
Gabriel Ramos
-
15:17
7:17
123
Nicholas Altamira
-
15:21
7:18
124
Cameron Gonzales
-
15:23
7:19
125
19 West Bakersfield
19-18-18-19-19
Gap: 1:40
74:42
14:56
7:07
529 Alexis Gonzales
-
14:08
6:44
74
Carlos Esquivel
-
14:10
6:45
77
Jesus Canete
-
15:10
7:14
120
Hugo Rosales
-
15:25
7:21
126
Joseph Matias
-
15:48
7:31
132
Daniel Castro
-
15:50
7:32
133
Antonio Avalos
-
16:49
8:00
140
20 Roosevelt
22-22-22-21-20
Gap: 1:34
75:51
15:10
7:13
573 Mario Fernande
-
14:25
6:52
88
Oscar Vengas
-
14:42
7:00
105
Ryan Beard
-
15:04
7:10
113
Anthony Gonzalez
-
15:40
7:28
131
Angel Pen
-
15:59
7:37
136
Mikhale Saldivar
-
16:24
7:49
138




21 Golden Valley
17-20-20-20-21
Gap: 3:41
77:11
15:26
7:21
578 Axel Pedroza
-
13:35
6:28
60
Kaleb Garza
-
15:09
7:13
118
Alexis Rojas
-
15:15
7:16
122
Noah Madrigal
-
15:57
7:36
135
Carlos Garcia
-
17:16
8:13
143








22 Cesar Chavez
20-21-21-22-22
Gap: 2:41
77:40
15:32
7:24
581 Osvaldo Aguilar
-
14:09
6:44
76
Uriel De Haro
-
14:41
7:00
104
Cristian Quevedo
-
15:14
7:15
121
Ezequiel Rodrigue
-
16:47
8:00
139
Ivan Macias
-
16:49
8:01
141
Marcos Herrera
-
16:59
8:05
142
Christia Perez
-
17:31
8:21
144
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Henry Loh Pacific Grove 11:50.3 5:38
2 Luca Lauritzen Pacific Grove 12:17.9 5:51
3 Jacob Alt Pacific Grove 12:18.4 5:52
4 Colin Lekki Fr Campolindo 12:19.1 5:52 1/7 2/15 2/21
5 Andrew Tseng So Campolindo 12:29.8 5:57 2/7 3/15 2/21
6 Santiago Escutia Arvin 12:31.7 5:58
7 Charlie Woidat Fr Campolindo 12:36.7 6:00 3/7 4/15 2/18
8 Thibault Gourlin So Campolindo 12:44 6:04 4/7 7/15 1/17
9 Juan Sanchez Tranquillity 12:48.5 6:06
10 Cameron Iniguez-Reyes Fr Campolindo 12:53.3 6:08 5/7 11/15 1/15
11 Jonathan Gong Fr Campolindo 12:55.9 6:09 6/7 12/15 1/10
12 Gabriel Guerrero Corcoran 12:56.2 6:10
13 Rafael Chocoteco Tranquillity 12:59 6:11
14 Eliseo Mendez Corcoran 12:59.2 6:11
15 Bryan Orozco McFarland 13:00.8 6:12
16 Jose Luna McFarland 13:01.6 6:12
17 Caelum Kim-sanders Pacific Grove 13:03.6 6:13
18 Jovany Montelongo Wonderful College Prep Academy 13:05.8 6:14
19 Nathaniel Schaffer Bret Harte 13:07.5 6:15
20 Carlos Rojas Corcoran 13:10.2 6:16
21 Aaron Padilla Garces Memorial 13:10.9 6:17
22 Manuel Perez Arvin 13:11.8 6:17
23 Tommy Pham Grace Davis 13:14.7 6:18
24 Luis Reyes Arvin 13:20.2 6:21
25 Joshua Sandoval Kerman 13:21.8 6:22
26 Nick Michael San Joaquin Memorial 13:23.2 6:22
27 Jonathan Manzo Kerman 13:29.2 6:25
28 Bryan Quintana McFarland 13:29.5 6:25
29 Julian Rivera Garces Memorial 13:32.5 6:27
30 David Reyes Arvin 13:33.4 6:27
31 Jesus Zamudio Arvin 13:34.5 6:28
32 Roman Diaz McFarland 13:39.6 6:30
33 Juan Dominguez Tranquillity 13:40.5 6:31
34 Sean Wright Fr Campolindo 13:46.9 6:34 7/7 15/15 1/9
35 Eric Chand Grace Davis 13:50.8 6:36
36 Anthony Marquez Mt. Whitney 13:52.9 6:37
37 Duncan Sinclair Bishop O'Dowd 13:54 6:37
38 Tyler Vasquez Hanford West 13:57.4 6:39
39 Aaron Aparicio Arvin 14:02.2 6:41
40 Sebastian Klann Bret Harte 14:04.5 6:42
41 Juan Garcia Mt. Whitney 14:04.7 6:42
42 Ruben Alvarado Wonderful College Prep Academy 14:05.2 6:42
43 Carlos Bonilla Grace Davis 14:08.2 6:44
44 Berber Roberto Tranquillity 14:08.3 6:44
45 Leonel Medrano Wonderful College Prep Academy 14:09 6:44
46 Leonardo Villasenor Corcoran 14:11 6:45
47 Emmanuel Moreno McFarland 14:11.6 6:46
48 Max Afifi Pacific Grove 14:12.8 6:46
49 Jose Hernandez Kerman 14:14 6:47
50 Carlos Vasquez Wonderful College Prep Academy 14:14.2 6:47
51 Connor Chan Bishop O'Dowd 14:17.7 6:48
52 Sergio Velasquez Kerman 14:18.4 6:49
53 Pedro Vasquez Kerman 14:19.1 6:49
54 Dimitri Vonich Bishop O'Dowd 14:20.2 6:50
55 Ryan Freitas San Joaquin Memorial 14:22.6 6:51
56 Joel Tapia Riverdale 14:28.1 6:53
57 David Cantor Kerman 14:30.1 6:54
58 Alexis Valadez Kerman 14:31.8 6:55
59 Blake Demaria Minarets 14:32.3 6:55
60 Zander Beccari Bakersfield Christian 14:35.2 6:57
61 Isaiah Sanchez Mt. Whitney 14:36.9 6:58
62 Hayden Jeanor Bret Harte 14:39.2 6:59
63 Antonio Mosqueda Kerman 14:39.5 6:59
64 Joel Gustavo Arvin 14:47.3 7:03
65 Gilbert Bargas Riverbank 14:51.2 7:04
66 Nicholas Kristoff Bret Harte 14:51.7 7:05
67 Fabian Flores Garces Memorial 14:52.3 7:05
68 Juan Carlos Rico McFarland 14:52.7 7:05
69 Nicholas Sanchez Bishop O'Dowd 14:53.5 7:05
70 Alex Moreno Mt. Whitney 14:53.8 7:06
71 Lorin-cody Hiatt Grace Davis 14:53.9 7:06
72 Alexis Zamudio Arvin 14:54.9 7:06
73 Duc Phan Bakersfield Christian 14:55.8 7:07
74 Alfonso Zarate Riverdale 15:01.1 7:09
75 Martin Prose Bishop O'Dowd 15:01.8 7:09
76 Ej Triance Bret Harte 15:02.1 7:10
77 Steven Stockburger Bret Harte 15:05 7:11
78 Kevin Lowry Bret Harte 15:05.3 7:11
79 Seth Freitas San Joaquin Memorial 15:05.4 7:11
80 Brandon Sassano Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 15:07.2 7:12
81 Luke Fuller Minarets 15:12.9 7:15
82 John Juarez Wonderful College Prep Academy 15:14 7:15
83 Dustin Hiatt Grace Davis 15:15.2 7:16
84 Kenneth Denman Mt. Whitney 15:25.7 7:21
85 Javier Salamanca McFarland 15:25.9 7:21
86 Henry Deck Bishop O'Dowd 15:27.6 7:22
87 Christian Fernandez Wonderful College Prep Academy 15:28.4 7:22
88 Dane Gruendl Bishop O'Dowd 15:29.9 7:23
89 Kevin Rodriguez Tranquillity 15:31.7 7:24
90 Cesar Gonzalez Mt. Whitney 15:33.6 7:25
91 Tim Marquez University (Fresno) 15:36.4 7:26
92 Logan Walker Bret Harte 15:38.8 7:27
93 Ramiro Medina Tranquillity 15:41.2 7:28
94 Robert Jasso Garces Memorial 15:42.9 7:29
95 Brandon Garcia San Joaquin Memorial 15:44.5 7:30
96 Johnathan Ledesma Wonderful College Prep Academy 15:54.5 7:35
97 Casimir Graffagna Bishop O'Dowd 15:55.8 7:35
98 Chase Perkins San Joaquin Memorial 15:56.8 7:36
99 James Fulce Bakersfield Christian 16:02.2 7:38
100 Nathan Soriano Mt. Whitney 16:04.4 7:39
101 David Rocha McFarland 16:06.7 7:40
102 Anthony Berrios Grace Davis 16:09.8 7:42
103 Ricardo Parra Arvin 16:16.4 7:45
104 Aurelio Oliveros Wonderful College Prep Academy 16:19.2 7:46
105 Josh Rosas Mt. Whitney 16:19.5 7:46
106 Dane Tynan Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 16:24.3 7:49
107 Jose Lares Riverbank 16:42.1 7:57
108 Sean Ibarra Mt. Whitney 16:43.4 7:58
109 Leonardo Garcia Arvin 16:47 8:00
110 Benito Estrada Grace Davis 16:55.9 8:04
111 Cameron Ludwick Garces Memorial 17:01.1 8:06
112 Ethan Erickson Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 17:14.6 8:13
113 Kyle Penner Bakersfield Christian 17:23 8:17
114 Joshua Avakian Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 17:32.5 8:21
115 Zachary Angel University (Fresno) 18:03.8 8:36
116 Miguel Moreno Riverbank 18:11.6 8:40
117 Jagraaj Dulai Corcoran 18:29.6 8:48
118 Bryce Suzuki Bishop O'Dowd 18:33.4 8:50
119 Keith Evans Bishop O'Dowd 18:42.4 8:54
120 Richard Scibelli Bret Harte 19:05.7 9:06
121 Austin Hole Hanford West 19:50.6 9:27
122 Sam Monasar Riverdale 20:46.5 9:54
123 Asher Broussard Riverdale 20:47 9:54
124 Marcus Dillenburg Grace Davis 20:47.1 9:54
125 Jonathan Mercer Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 20:53.6 9:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:34
63:03
12:37
6:00
34 Colin Lekki
Fr
12:19
5:52
4
Andrew Tseng
So
12:30
5:57
5
Charlie Woidat
Fr
12:37
6:00
7
Thibault Gourlin
So
12:44
6:04
8
Cameron Iniguez-
Fr
12:53
6:08
10
Jonathan Gong
Fr
12:56
6:09
11
Sean Wright
Fr
13:47
6:34
34
2 Pacific Grove
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:23
63:43
12:45
6:04
70 Henry Loh
-
11:50
5:38
1
Luca Lauritze
-
12:18
5:51
2
Jacob Alt
-
12:18
5:52
3
Caelum Kim-sand
-
13:04
6:13
17
Max Afifi
-
14:13
6:46
47








3 Arvin
3-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:03
66:12
13:14
6:18
113 Santiago Escutia
-
12:32
5:58
6
Manuel Perez
-
13:12
6:17
22
Luis Reyes
-
13:20
6:21
24
David Reyes
-
13:33
6:27
30
Jesus Zamudio
-
13:35
6:28
31
Aaron Aparicio
-
14:02
6:41
38
Joel Gustavo
-
14:47
7:03
59
4 McFarland
6-6-6-4-4
Gap: 1:11
67:23
13:29
6:25
137 Bryan Orozco
-
13:01
6:12
15
Jose Luna
-
13:02
6:12
16
Bryan Quintana
-
13:30
6:25
28
Roman Diaz
-
13:40
6:30
32
Emmanuel Moreno
-
14:12
6:46
46
Juan Carlos Rico
-
14:53
7:05
62
Javier Salamanc
-
15:26
7:21
75
5 Tranquillity
4-3-5-6-5
Gap: 2:43
69:08
13:50
6:35
177 Juan Sanchez
-
12:49
6:06
9
Rafael Chocotec
-
12:59
6:11
13
Juan Domingue
-
13:41
6:31
33
Berber Roberto
-
14:08
6:44
43
Kevin Rodrigue
-
15:32
7:24
79
Ramiro Medina
-
15:41
7:28
81




6 Corcoran
5-4-3-4-6
Gap: 5:33
71:46
14:21
6:50
184 Gabriel Guerrero
-
12:56
6:10
12
Eliseo Mendez
-
12:59
6:11
14
Carlos Rojas
-
13:10
6:16
20
Leonardo Villasen
-
14:11
6:45
45
Jagraaj Dulai
-
18:30
8:48
93








7 Kerman
11-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:57
69:43
13:57
6:38
203 Joshua Sandoval
-
13:22
6:22
25
Jonathan Manzo
-
13:29
6:25
27
Jose Hernande
-
14:14
6:47
48
Sergio Velasque
-
14:18
6:49
51
Pedro Vasquez
-
14:19
6:49
52
David Cantor
-
14:30
6:54
55
Alexis Valadez
-
14:32
6:55
56
8 Wonderful College Prep Academy
7-11-9-8-8
Gap: 2:08
70:48
14:10
6:45
224 Jovany Montelon
-
13:06
6:14
18
Ruben Alvarado
-
14:05
6:42
41
Leonel Medrano
-
14:09
6:44
44
Carlos Vasquez
-
14:14
6:47
49
John Juarez
-
15:14
7:15
72
Christia Fernande
-
15:28
7:22
77
Johnatha Ledesma
-
15:55
7:35
84
9 Grace Davis
10-9-7-9-9
Gap: 2:01
71:23
14:17
6:48
238 Tommy Pham
-
13:15
6:18
23
Eric Chand
-
13:51
6:36
35
Carlos Bonilla
-
14:08
6:44
42
Lorin-co Hiatt
-
14:54
7:06
65
Dustin Hiatt
-
15:15
7:16
73
Anthony Berrios
-
16:10
7:42
87
Benito Estrada
-
16:56
8:04
89
10 Bret Harte
8-9-11-10-10
Gap: 1:55
71:45
14:21
6:50
243 Nathanie Schaffer
-
13:08
6:15
19
Sebastia Klann
-
14:05
6:42
39
Hayden Jeanor
-
14:39
6:59
58
Nicholas Kristoff
-
14:52
7:05
60
Ej Triance
-
15:02
7:10
67
Steven Stockbur
-
15:05
7:11
68
Kevin Lowry
-
15:05
7:11
69
11 Bishop O'Dowd
14-14-13-13-11
Gap: 1:08
72:27
14:29
6:54
269 Duncan Sinclair
-
13:54
6:37
37
Connor Chan
-
14:18
6:48
50
Dimitri Vonich
-
14:20
6:50
53
Nicholas Sanchez
-
14:54
7:05
63
Martin Prose
-
15:02
7:09
66
Henry Deck
-
15:28
7:22
76
Dane Gruendl
-
15:30
7:23
78
12 Mt. Whitney
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:33
72:54
14:35
6:57
271 Anthony Marquez
-
13:53
6:37
36
Juan Garcia
-
14:05
6:42
40
Isaiah Sanchez
-
14:37
6:58
57
Alex Moreno
-
14:54
7:06
64
Kenneth Denman
-
15:26
7:21
74
Cesar Gonzalez
-
15:34
7:25
80
Nathan Soriano
-
16:04
7:39
86
13 Garces Memorial
9-7-10-11-13
Gap: 3:50
74:20
14:52
7:05
283 Aaron Padilla
-
13:11
6:17
21
Julian Rivera
-
13:33
6:27
29
Fabian Flores
-
14:52
7:05
61
Robert Jasso
-
15:43
7:29
82
Cameron Ludwick
-
17:01
8:06
90








14 San Joaquin Memorial
12-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:34
74:33
14:55
7:06
318 Nick Michael
-
13:23
6:22
26
Ryan Freitas
-
14:23
6:51
54
Seth Freitas
-
15:05
7:11
70
Brandon Garcia
-
15:45
7:30
83
Chase Perkins
-
15:57
7:36
85








15 Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 5:46
87:12
17:26
8:18
436 Brandon Sassano
-
15:07
7:12
71
Dane Tynan
-
16:24
7:49
88
Ethan Erickson
-
17:15
8:13
91
Joshua Avakian
-
17:33
8:21
92
Jonathan Mercer
-
20:54
9:57
94








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.