Campolindo Results from the DFAL Championships at Hidden Valley Park on 11/7/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ahearn, Clare Jr JV 15:07 7:34 2 11/57 6/17 12/35 1/4 15:20
(0:13,1.5)
15:20
(0:13,1.5)
15:15
(0:08,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Arnswald, Juliet Jr JV 15:02 7:31 2 10/57 5/17 11/35 1/4 14:52 14:57 14:44 14:44
Baxter, Kim Jr JV 18:20 9:10 2 45/57 16/17 34/35 1/2 17:34 18:29
(0:09,0.8)
17:34 17:34 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Blatt, Anna Fr F/S 17:53 8:57 2 81/94 17/18 32/35 3/3 19:14
(1:21,7.0)
19:14
(1:21,7.0)
18:43
(0:50,4.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Braun, Tali Fr F/S 15:59 8:00 2 35/94 12/18 21/35 1/3 15:39 15:39 15:39
Burns, Abigail Jr JV 16:19 8:09 2 26/57 11/17 26/35 1/2 16:15 16:15 16:00
Cella, Sarah Sr V 19:00 6:20 3 7/51 3/7 3/7 1/7 19:33
(0:33,2.8)
19:02
(0:02,0.2)
19:02
(0:02,0.2)
18:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Chao, Isabella So V 19:33 6:31 3 11/51 4/7 4/7 1/7 19:18 19:18 19:18
Cimino, Kate Sr JV 16:25 8:13 2 27/57 12/17 27/35 1/2 17:59
(1:34,8.7)
16:39
(0:14,1.4)
16:09 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Cole, Madison Fr F/S 16:09 8:04 2 42/94 13/18 22/35 1/3 16:04 16:04 16:04 You ROCK! (SBP)
D'iorio, Kira Fr F/S 14:42 7:21 2 13/94 5/18 7/35 1/5 14:27 14:27 14:27
Fleming, Tori Fr F/S 15:55 7:58 2 31/94 9/18 18/35 1/3 17:54
(1:59,11.0)
17:54
(1:59,11.0)
17:54
(1:59,11.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Foerst, Maria Jr JV 14:30 7:15 2 3/57 2/17 5/35 1/6 14:05 14:05 14:05
Foxworthy, Jessie So F/S 13:44 6:52 2 1/94 1/18 2/35 1/7 14:17
(0:33,3.9)
13:50
(0:06,0.8)
13:50
(0:06,0.8)
13:50
(0:06,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Garcia, Elizabeth So F/S 14:06 7:03 2 5/94 3/18 4/35 1/6 14:23
(0:17,2.0)
14:23
(0:17,2.0)
14:23
(0:17,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Gonzalez, Ariana Jr JV 15:14 7:37 2 14/57 7/17 13/35 1/4 15:18
(0:04,0.4)
15:18
(0:04,0.4)
15:18
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gregory, Kassy Fr F/S 15:58 7:59 2 34/94 11/18 20/35 1/3 16:03
(0:05,0.6)
16:03
(0:05,0.6)
16:03
(0:05,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Hilton, Savannah So V 20:02 6:41 3 15/51 6/7 6/7 1/6 20:31
(0:29,2.4)
20:31
(0:29,2.4)
20:31
(0:29,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hom, Olivia Fr JV 17:47 8:54 2 42/57 15/17 31/35 1/2 18:44
(0:57,5.0)
18:44
(0:57,5.0)
18:23
(0:36,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hyatt, Julie Jr JV 14:51 7:26 2 8/57 4/17 10/35 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ikeya, Ally Sr JV 17:07 8:34 2 31/57 13/17 29/35 1/2 18:47
(1:40,8.8)
18:27
(1:20,7.2)
17:18
(0:11,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kim, Eleanor Fr F/S 15:18 7:39 2 20/94 7/18 14/35 1/5 15:24
(0:06,0.6)
15:24
(0:06,0.6)
15:24
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Levante, Kelsey Fr F/S 14:49 7:25 2 14/94 6/18 9/35 1/5 14:59
(0:10,1.1)
14:59
(0:10,1.1)
14:59
(0:10,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lew, Kiana So F/S 15:35 7:48 2 25/94 8/18 15/35 2/3 15:12 15:12 15:12
Massoni, Samantha So F/S 17:58 8:59 2 82/94 18/18 33/35 3/3 19:17
(1:19,6.8)
19:17
(1:19,6.8)
19:17
(1:19,6.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
McCullough, Natasha Sr JV 15:40 7:50 2 20/57 9/17 17/35 1/4 15:21 15:21 15:21 15:21
McGonigle, Emma Fr F/S 16:16 8:08 2 46/94 15/18 25/35 1/3 16:44
(0:28,2.8)
16:44
(0:28,2.8)
16:44
(0:28,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Midthun, Annie So F/S 15:57 7:59 2 32/94 10/18 19/35 1/3 14:30 14:21 14:21
Miles, Jenna So V 19:52 6:37 3 13/51 5/7 5/7 1/7 18:41
Moran, Remy Fr F/S 14:40 7:20 2 12/94 4/18 6/35 1/6 15:20
(0:40,4.3)
15:20
(0:40,4.3)
15:20
(0:40,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Newton, Meg Sr JV 17:25 8:43 2 34/57 14/17 30/35 1/2 18:39
(1:14,6.6)
18:39
(1:14,6.6)
17:25 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Perelmutor, Michelle So JV 20:58 10:29 2 54/57 17/17 35/35 1/2 21:51
(0:53,4.0)
21:51
(0:53,4.0)
21:51
(0:53,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Powell, Robin Sr JV 13:42 6:51 2 1/57 1/17 1/35 1/6 13:09 13:45
(0:03,0.3)
13:09 13:09 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Riegelhuth, Amalia Jr JV 15:40 7:50 2 19/57 8/17 16/35 1/4 15:37 16:02
(0:22,2.3)
15:37 15:23 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR)
Riegelhuth, Kira Fr F/S 14:02 7:01 2 4/94 2/18 3/35 1/6 14:50
(0:48,5.4)
14:50
(0:48,5.4)
14:50
(0:48,5.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ruane, Hannah So V 18:47 6:16 3 5/51 2/7 2/7 1/7 19:50
(1:03,5.3)
18:51
(0:04,0.3)
18:51
(0:04,0.3)
18:51
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Schmidt, Grace So F/S 17:02 8:31 2 66/94 16/18 28/35 3/3 16:48 16:48 16:48
Settle, Sophia Sr JV 14:45 7:23 2 6/57 3/17 8/35 2/5 14:11 14:14 14:11 14:11
Shipway, Sarah Sr V 21:10 7:03 3 27/51 7/7 7/7 1/6 20:26 20:26 19:35
Subramaniam, Adithi Fr F/S 16:15 8:08 2 45/94 14/18 24/35 1/3 16:44
(0:29,2.9)
16:44
(0:29,2.9)
16:44
(0:29,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sun, Hana Sr V 18:15 6:05 3 1/51 1/7 1/7 1/7 19:10
(0:55,4.8)
18:30
(0:15,1.3)
18:30
(0:15,1.3)
18:30
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Williams, Lauren Jr JV 16:13 8:06 2 25/57 10/17 23/35 1/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 95:27
1:37
3 6:22 6:05 6:37 37 6:22 91:25 96:07
(0:40,0.7)
91:25 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Hana Sun (1), Hannah Ruane (5), Sarah Cella (7), Isabella Chao (11), Jenna Miles (13)
JV 1st 5 1/4 72:50
1:20
2 7:17 6:51 7:31 28 7:17 69:52 72:13 69:52 Robin Powell (1), Maria Foerst (3), Sophia Settle (6), Julie Hyatt (8), Juliet Arnswald (10)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 77:54
1:06
2 7:47 7:34 8:06 19 7:47 86:23
(8:29,9.8)
78:17
(0:23,0.5)
78:17
(0:23,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Clare Ahearn (1), Ariana Gonzalez (2), Amalia Riegelhuth (4), Natasha McCullough (5), Lauren Williams (7)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 85:03
1:28
2 8:30 8:09 8:54 16 8:30 91:05
(6:02,6.6)
86:25
(1:22,1.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Abigail Burns (1), Kate Cimino (2), Ally Ikeya (3), Meg Newton (4), Olivia Hom (6)
F/S 1st 5 1/5 71:14
0:58
2 7:07 6:52 7:21 33 7:07 70:19 72:01
(0:47,1.1)
67:56 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jessie Foxworthy (1), Kira Riegelhuth (4), Elizabeth Garcia (5), Remy Moran (11), Kira D'iorio (12)
F/S 2nd 5 1/3 77:34
1:08
2 7:45 7:25 7:59 26 7:45 81:07
(3:33,4.4)
79:10
(1:36,2.0)
74:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Kelsey Levante (1), Eleanor Kim (2), Kiana Lew (6), Tori Fleming (8), Annie Midthun (9)
F/S 3rd 5 1/3 80:37
0:18
2 8:04 7:59 8:08 17 8:04 93:47
(13:10,14.0)
93:47
(13:10,14.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kassy Gregory (1), Tali Braun (2), Madison Cole (3), Adithi Subramaniam (5), Emma McGonigle (6)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hana Sun Sr Campolindo 18:15 6:05 1/7 1/7 1/7 19:10
(0:55)
18:30
(0:15)
18:30
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Cassidy Haskell Fr MIRAMONTE 18:20 6:07
3 Chloe Hansel Sr LAS LOMAS 18:21 6:07
4 Alexandria Tucker Sr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 18:43 6:14
5 Hannah Ruane So Campolindo 18:47 6:16 2/7 2/7 1/7 19:50
(1:03)
18:51
(0:04)
18:51
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Gabrielle Gamboa Sr DUBLIN 18:55 6:18
7 Sarah Cella Sr Campolindo 19:00 6:20 3/7 3/7 1/7 19:33
(0:33)
19:02
(0:02)
19:02
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Marissa D'atri So ALHAMBRA 19:05 6:22
9 Helen Guo Sr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 19:18 6:26
10 Veronica Towle Fr LAS LOMAS 19:26 6:29
11 Isabella Chao So Campolindo 19:33 6:31 4/7 4/7 1/7 19:18 19:18
12 Evelyn Morehead So DUBLIN 19:44 6:35
13 Jenna Miles So Campolindo 19:52 6:37 5/7 5/7 1/7
14 Sydney Polich Jr LAS LOMAS 19:57 6:39
15 Savannah Hilton So Campolindo 20:02 6:41 6/7 6/7 1/6 20:31
(0:29)
20:31
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Kayla Jindrich Jr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 20:09 6:43
17 Hannah Fishlow Jr MIRAMONTE 20:11 6:44
18 Arden Creson Jr MIRAMONTE 20:18 6:46
19 Jasmine Acree So DUBLIN 20:22 6:47
20 Tarra O'malley So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 20:26 6:49
21 Brooke Lennox Sr ACALANES 20:29 6:50
22 Katie Saenger Jr LAS LOMAS 20:41 6:54
23 Aushmitha Grewal Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 20:51 6:57
24 Keili Prenton Jr DUBLIN 21:00 7:00
25 Angela Huang So DUBLIN 21:04 7:01
26 Isabel Enriquez Jr DUBLIN 21:08 7:03
27 Sarah Shipway Sr Campolindo 21:10 7:03 7/7 7/7 1/6 20:26 20:26
28 Elise Stankus Jr LAS LOMAS 21:15 7:05
29 Ali Heitmann Fr LAS LOMAS 21:16 7:05
30 Madison Alvarado Jr MIRAMONTE 21:18 7:06
31 Courtney Sutherlan So LAS LOMAS 21:31 7:10
32 Ananya Goyal So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 21:32 7:11
33 Sophia Ciotola So LAS LOMAS 21:34 7:11
34 Jessica Bouchard Sr DUBLIN 21:36 7:12
35 Haley Lewsey So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 21:55 7:18
36 Lilian Kim Sr DUBLIN 21:59 7:20
37 Nicole Chen Sr DUBLIN 22:23 7:28
38 Caroline Kelly So ACALANES 22:27 7:29
39 Alexandria Peregri Sr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 22:33 7:31
40 Sarah Burnick So MIRAMONTE 22:38 7:33
41 Olivia Fishlow Jr MIRAMONTE 22:48 7:36
42 Erica Cardinale Jr ALHAMBRA 22:50 7:37
43 Muppy Gragg So ACALANES 23:00 7:40
44 Anna Mary Starr So ACALANES 23:17 7:46
45 Annie Klopstock So ACALANES 23:42 7:54
46 Eleanor Roeder Sr MIRAMONTE 23:58 7:59
47 Catherine Stites Sr ALHAMBRA 24:56 8:19
48 Isa Mendoza Jr ALHAMBRA 26:32 8:51
49 Kiersten Soza Sr ALHAMBRA 27:36 9:12
50 Kate Rogers Sr ALHAMBRA 28:52 9:37
51 Emmali Todd Sr ALHAMBRA 30:09 10:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:37
95:27
19:05
6:22
37 Hana Sun
Sr
18:15
6:05
1
Hannah Ruane
So
18:47
6:16
5
Sarah Cella
Sr
19:00
6:20
7
Isabella Chao
So
19:33
6:31
11
Jenna Miles
So
19:52
6:37
13
Savannah Hilton
So
20:02
6:41
15
Sarah Shipway
Sr
21:10
7:03
27
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 DOUGHERTY VALLEY
4-2-3-2-2
Gap: 2:08
99:27
19:53
6:38
72 Alexandria Tucker
Sr
18:43
6:14
4
Helen Guo
Sr
19:18
6:26
9
Kayla Jindrich
Jr
20:09
6:43
16
Tarra O'malley
So
20:26
6:49
20
Aushmitha Grewal
Fr
20:51
6:57
23
Ananya Goyal
So
21:32
7:11
32
Haley Lewsey
So
21:55
7:18
34
3 LAS LOMAS
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:54
99:40
19:56
6:39
77 Chloe Hansel
Sr
18:21
6:07
3
Veronica Towle
Fr
19:26
6:29
10
Sydney Polich
Jr
19:57
6:39
14
Katie Saenger
Jr
20:41
6:54
22
Elise Stankus
Jr
21:15
7:05
28
Ali Heitmann
Fr
21:16
7:05
29
Courtney Sutherlan
So
21:31
7:10
31
4 DUBLIN
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:09
101:05
20:13
6:44
86 Gabrielle Gamboa
Sr
18:55
6:18
6
Evelyn Morehead
So
19:44
6:35
12
Jasmine Acree
So
20:22
6:47
19
Keili Prenton
Jr
21:00
7:00
24
Angela Huang
So
21:04
7:01
25
Isabel Enriquez
Jr
21:08
7:03
26
Jessica Bouchard
Sr
21:36
7:12
33
5 MIRAMONTE
2-5-4-5-5
Gap: 4:18
102:45
20:33
6:51
103 Cassidy Haskell
Fr
18:20
6:07
2
Hannah Fishlow
Jr
20:11
6:44
17
Arden Creson
Jr
20:18
6:46
18
Madison Alvarado
Jr
21:18
7:06
30
Sarah Burnick
So
22:38
7:33
36
Olivia Fishlow
Jr
22:48
7:36
37
Eleanor Roeder
Sr
23:58
7:59
42
6 ACALANES
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 3:13
112:55
22:35
7:32
176 Brooke Lennox
Sr
20:29
6:50
21
Caroline Kelly
So
22:27
7:29
35
Muppy Gragg
So
23:00
7:40
39
Anna Mary Starr
So
23:17
7:46
40
Annie Klopstock
So
23:42
7:54
41








7 ALHAMBRA
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 8:31
120:59
24:12
8:04
178 Marissa D'atri
So
19:05
6:22
8
Erica Cardinale
Jr
22:50
7:37
38
Catherine Stites
Sr
24:56
8:19
43
Isa Mendoza
Jr
26:32
8:51
44
Kiersten Soza
Sr
27:36
9:12
45
Kate Rogers
Sr
28:52
9:37
46
Emmali Todd
Sr
30:09
10:03
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Robin Powell Sr Campolindo 13:42 6:51 1/17 1/35 1/6 13:09 13:45
(0:03)
13:09 You ROCK! (LR)
2 Cassidy Powell Jr LAS LOMAS 13:52 6:56
3 Maria Foerst Jr Campolindo 14:30 7:15 2/17 5/35 1/6 14:05 14:05
4 Sophia Lau-shum Sr LAS LOMAS 14:31 7:16
5 Ashley Gardenal Sr LAS LOMAS 14:40 7:20
6 Sophia Settle Sr Campolindo 14:45 7:23 3/17 8/35 2/5 14:11 14:14 14:11
7 Kelly Wong Jr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 14:48 7:24
8 Julie Hyatt Jr Campolindo 14:51 7:26 4/17 10/35 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Mika Sonnleitner Jr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 14:54 7:27
10 Juliet Arnswald Jr Campolindo 15:02 7:31 5/17 11/35 1/4 14:52 14:57 14:44
11 Clare Ahearn Jr Campolindo 15:07 7:34 6/17 12/35 1/4 15:20
(0:13)
15:20
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Meera Menon Sr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 15:13 7:37
13 Sadie Donnelly Sr ACALANES 15:13 7:37
14 Ariana Gonzalez Jr Campolindo 15:14 7:37 7/17 13/35 1/4 15:18
(0:04)
15:18
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Samantha Coppersmi Jr LAS LOMAS 15:28 7:44
16 Katelyn Matheny Sr DUBLIN 15:30 7:45
17 Jordon Simpson Sr LAS LOMAS 15:31 7:46
18 Shannon Keyes Jr LAS LOMAS 15:38 7:49
19 Amalia Riegelhuth Jr Campolindo 15:40 7:50 8/17 16/35 1/4 15:37 16:02
(0:22)
15:37 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
20 Natasha McCullough Sr Campolindo 15:40 7:50 9/17 17/35 1/4 15:21 15:21 15:21
21 Taylor Axe Jr LAS LOMAS 15:45 7:53
22 Raea Gragg Sr ACALANES 15:46 7:53
23 Katie O'malley Sr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 15:58 7:59
24 Lauren Smith Jr MIRAMONTE 16:03 8:02
25 Lauren Williams Jr Campolindo 16:13 8:06 10/17 23/35 1/2
26 Abigail Burns Jr Campolindo 16:19 8:09 11/17 26/35 1/2 16:15 16:15
27 Kate Cimino Sr Campolindo 16:25 8:13 12/17 27/35 1/2 17:59
(1:34)
16:39
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
28 Makenna Milliham Jr MIRAMONTE 16:44 8:22
29 Valerie Fetzer Sr LAS LOMAS 16:54 8:27
30 Dana Deutmeyer Jr LAS LOMAS 16:55 8:28
31 Ally Ikeya Sr Campolindo 17:07 8:34 13/17 29/35 1/2 18:47
(1:40)
18:27
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
32 Nadia Rafiuddin Jr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:11 8:36
33 Nandita Raghavan Jr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:18 8:39
34 Meg Newton Sr Campolindo 17:25 8:43 14/17 30/35 1/2 18:39
(1:14)
18:39
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Danielle Fleming-c Sr LAS LOMAS 17:32 8:46
36 Prianka Deshmukh Jr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:34 8:47
37 Skyler Hall Sr LAS LOMAS 17:36 8:48
38 Lily Liu Jr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:37 8:49
39 Sophia Ruiz Jr MIRAMONTE 17:38 8:49
40 Eryn Lum Jr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:42 8:51
41 Loryn Nieto Jr MIRAMONTE 17:45 8:53
42 Olivia Hom Fr Campolindo 17:47 8:54 15/17 31/35 1/2 18:44
(0:57)
18:44
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Olivia Chandler Sr MIRAMONTE 17:53 8:57
44 Katharine Mcdonald Sr MIRAMONTE 17:58 8:59
45 Kim Baxter Jr Campolindo 18:20 9:10 16/17 34/35 1/2 17:34 18:29
(0:09)
17:34 You ROCK! (LR)
46 Charlotte Houston Jr MIRAMONTE 18:31 9:16
47 Megan Lewis Jr MIRAMONTE 18:39 9:20
48 Melanie Rojas Jr DUBLIN 19:02 9:31
49 Montana Nielson Sr DUBLIN 19:31 9:46
50 Kathryn Silveira Jr MIRAMONTE 19:42 9:51
51 Alena Andrews Jr LAS LOMAS 19:58 9:59
52 Amber Maes Sr LAS LOMAS 20:10 10:05
53 Alison Hodge Sr LAS LOMAS 20:13 10:06
54 Michelle Perelmutor So Campolindo 20:58 10:29 17/17 35/35 1/2 21:51
(0:53)
21:51
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
55 Stella Koliavas Sr LAS LOMAS 22:53 11:27
56 Emily Carlson Sr LAS LOMAS 23:08 11:34
57 Elizabeth Locher Jr LAS LOMAS 23:33 11:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
72:50
14:34
7:17
28 Robin Powell
Sr
13:42
6:51
1
Maria Foerst
Jr
14:30
7:15
3
Sophia Settle
Sr
14:45
7:23
6
Julie Hyatt
Jr
14:51
7:26
8
Juliet Arnswald
Jr
15:02
7:31
10
Clare Ahearn
Jr
15:07
7:34
11
Ariana Gonzalez
Jr
15:14
7:37
13
2 LAS LOMAS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:39
74:02
14:48
7:24
40 Cassidy Powell
Jr
13:52
6:56
2
Sophia Lau-shum
Sr
14:31
7:16
4
Ashley Gardenal
Sr
14:40
7:20
5
Samantha Coppersmi
Jr
15:28
7:44
14
Jordon Simpson
Sr
15:31
7:46
15
Shannon Keyes
Jr
15:38
7:49
16
Taylor Axe
Jr
15:45
7:53
17
3 DOUGHERTY VALLEY
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:23
78:04
15:37
7:48
67 Kelly Wong
Jr
14:48
7:24
7
Mika Sonnleitner
Jr
14:54
7:27
9
Meera Menon
Sr
15:13
7:37
12
Katie O'malley
Sr
15:58
7:59
18
Nadia Rafiuddin
Jr
17:11
8:36
21
Nandita Raghavan
Jr
17:18
8:39
22
Prianka Deshmukh
Jr
17:34
8:47
23
4 MIRAMONTE
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:50
86:03
17:13
8:36
114 Lauren Smith
Jr
16:03
8:02
19
Makenna Milliham
Jr
16:44
8:22
20
Sophia Ruiz
Jr
17:38
8:49
24
Loryn Nieto
Jr
17:45
8:53
25
Olivia Chandler
Sr
17:53
8:57
26
Katharine Mcdonald
Sr
17:58
8:59
27
Charlotte Houston
Jr
18:31
9:16
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
77:54
15:35
7:47
19 Clare Ahearn
Jr
15:07
7:34
1
Ariana Gonzalez
Jr
15:14
7:37
2
Amalia Riegelhuth
Jr
15:40
7:50
4
Natasha McCullough
Sr
15:40
7:50
5
Lauren Williams
Jr
16:13
8:06
7
Abigail Burns
Jr
16:19
8:09
8
Kate Cimino
Sr
16:25
8:13
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 LAS LOMAS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:54
82:44
16:33
8:16
42 Shannon Keyes
Jr
15:38
7:49
3
Taylor Axe
Jr
15:45
7:53
6
Valerie Fetzer
Sr
16:54
8:27
10
Dana Deutmeyer
Jr
16:55
8:28
11
Danielle Fleming-c
Sr
17:32
8:46
12
Skyler Hall
Sr
17:36
8:48
13
Alena Andrews
Jr
19:58
9:59
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
85:03
17:01
8:30
16 Abigail Burns
Jr
16:19
8:09
1
Kate Cimino
Sr
16:25
8:13
2
Ally Ikeya
Sr
17:07
8:34
3
Meg Newton
Sr
17:25
8:43
4
Olivia Hom
Fr
17:47
8:54
6
Kim Baxter
Jr
18:20
9:10
7
Michelle Perelmutor
So
20:58
10:29
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 LAS LOMAS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:17
100:50
20:10
10:05
44 Skyler Hall
Sr
17:36
8:48
5
Alena Andrews
Jr
19:58
9:59
8
Amber Maes
Sr
20:10
10:05
9
Alison Hodge
Sr
20:13
10:06
10
Stella Koliavas
Sr
22:53
11:27
12
Emily Carlson
Sr
23:08
11:34
13
Elizabeth Locher
Jr
23:33
11:47
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jessie Foxworthy So Campolindo 13:44 6:52 1/18 2/35 1/7 14:17
(0:33)
13:50
(0:06)
13:50
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Taylor Weidinger Fr LAS LOMAS 14:00 7:00
3 Maya Gurusiddaiah Fr DUBLIN 14:02 7:01
4 Kira Riegelhuth Fr Campolindo 14:02 7:01 2/18 3/35 1/6 14:50
(0:48)
14:50
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
5 Elizabeth Garcia So Campolindo 14:06 7:03 3/18 4/35 1/6 14:23
(0:17)
14:23
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
6 Briana S. Sanchez Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 14:14 7:07
7 Nicole Tria Fr ALHAMBRA 14:16 7:08
8 Tara Bradley Fr LAS LOMAS 14:23 7:12
9 Brittany Brunckhor Fr DUBLIN 14:24 7:12
10 Reese Wix So DUBLIN 14:28 7:14
11 Erica Dungo Fr LAS LOMAS 14:37 7:19
12 Remy Moran Fr Campolindo 14:40 7:20 4/18 6/35 1/6 15:20
(0:40)
15:20
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
13 Kira D'iorio Fr Campolindo 14:42 7:21 5/18 7/35 1/5 14:27 14:27
14 Kelsey Levante Fr Campolindo 14:49 7:25 6/18 9/35 1/5 14:59
(0:10)
14:59
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
15 Grace Lu Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 15:00 7:30
16 Subin Kim So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 15:05 7:33
17 Sakina Nuruddin So DUBLIN 15:12 7:36
18 Kira Cooper So LAS LOMAS 15:15 7:38
19 Raina Larson Fr LAS LOMAS 15:17 7:39
20 Eleanor Kim Fr Campolindo 15:18 7:39 7/18 14/35 1/5 15:24
(0:06)
15:24
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
21 Maddie Martinucci Fr LAS LOMAS 15:22 7:41
22 Sophia Liu Fr DUBLIN 15:25 7:43
23 Samantha Stanko Fr LAS LOMAS 15:29 7:45
24 Lauren Simonse So LAS LOMAS 15:32 7:46
25 Kiana Lew So Campolindo 15:35 7:48 8/18 15/35 2/3 15:12 15:12
26 Emersyn White Fr ACALANES 15:41 7:51
27 Behishta Jan So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 15:45 7:53
28 Skylar Barnes So MIRAMONTE 15:47 7:54
29 Samikshya Dhungana So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 15:50 7:55
30 Ankushi Dutta Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 15:55 7:58
31 Tori Fleming Fr Campolindo 15:55 7:58 9/18 18/35 1/3 17:54
(1:59)
17:54
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
32 Annie Midthun So Campolindo 15:57 7:59 10/18 19/35 1/3 14:30 14:21
33 Lexi Berryhill Fr MIRAMONTE 15:57 7:59
34 Kassy Gregory Fr Campolindo 15:58 7:59 11/18 20/35 1/3 16:03
(0:05)
16:03
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
35 Tali Braun Fr Campolindo 15:59 8:00 12/18 21/35 1/3 15:39 15:39
36 Megan Lum Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 15:59 8:00
37 Connie Yoon So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:00 8:00
38 Dara Kazmierowski Fr MIRAMONTE 16:00 8:00
39 Julia Muldoon So LAS LOMAS 16:01 8:00
40 Emily Mccommon Fr LAS LOMAS 16:07 8:04
41 Isabella Remolina Fr DUBLIN 16:07 8:04
42 Madison Cole Fr Campolindo 16:09 8:04 13/18 22/35 1/3 16:04 16:04 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Julianne Galanti So LAS LOMAS 16:09 8:04
44 Eve Zhong So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:11 8:06
45 Adithi Subramaniam Fr Campolindo 16:15 8:08 14/18 24/35 1/3 16:44
(0:29)
16:44
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
46 Emma McGonigle Fr Campolindo 16:16 8:08 15/18 25/35 1/3 16:44
(0:28)
16:44
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
47 Alexis Grimes Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:17 8:09
48 Libby Stephenson Fr LAS LOMAS 16:18 8:09
49 Kira Becker So LAS LOMAS 16:20 8:10
50 Isabella Thompson Fr LAS LOMAS 16:21 8:11
51 Brianna Paclebar So LAS LOMAS 16:22 8:11
52 Joyce Zhu So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:23 8:12
53 Spurthi Rallapalli So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:24 8:12
54 Lily Stine Fr LAS LOMAS 16:26 8:13
55 Sonika Renjen Fr MIRAMONTE 16:30 8:15
56 Claire Muldoon So LAS LOMAS 16:30 8:15
57 Kate Lewerenz So ACALANES 16:32 8:16
58 Sophia Zhou So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:37 8:19
59 Mary Locher Fr LAS LOMAS 16:42 8:21
60 Molly Adams Fr LAS LOMAS 16:43 8:22
61 Pratibha Thippa So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:45 8:23
62 Sophie Kurland So LAS LOMAS 16:46 8:23
63 Nikita Tirupathi So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:51 8:26
64 Bothayna Mohamed So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:52 8:26
65 Michelle Gee So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:53 8:27
66 Grace Schmidt So Campolindo 17:02 8:31 16/18 28/35 3/3 16:48 16:48
67 Mikayla Nackord Fr LAS LOMAS 17:16 8:38
68 Kyubin Kim So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:18 8:39
69 Jessica Mele So LAS LOMAS 17:23 8:42
70 Katherine Huynh Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:25 8:43
71 Emma Stephenson So LAS LOMAS 17:26 8:43
72 Aishwarya Kolli Fr DUBLIN 17:30 8:45
73 Beatrice Hahn So ACALANES 17:36 8:48
74 Kylee Kim So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:38 8:49
75 Emma Hall-linden Fr MIRAMONTE 17:41 8:51
76 Katie Ernst Fr LAS LOMAS 17:44 8:52
77 Adison Mcclun So LAS LOMAS 17:45 8:53
78 Claire Ergood So LAS LOMAS 17:47 8:54
79 Anushka Chauhan Fr LAS LOMAS 17:48 8:54
80 Kate Siegel So LAS LOMAS 17:50 8:55
81 Anna Blatt Fr Campolindo 17:53 8:57 17/18 32/35 3/3 19:14
(1:21)
19:14
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
82 Samantha Massoni So Campolindo 17:58 8:59 18/18 33/35 3/3 19:17
(1:19)
19:17
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
83 Audrey Kaplan Fr LAS LOMAS 18:02 9:01
84 Michelle Gibson Fr LAS LOMAS 18:03 9:02
85 Tahla Bahnasy Fr LAS LOMAS 18:05 9:02
86 Isabel Lee Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 18:18 9:09
87 Maddie Campi Fr LAS LOMAS 18:39 9:20
88 Savrene Dudwal So LAS LOMAS 19:09 9:35
89 Serene Hammami So LAS LOMAS 19:16 9:38
90 Meagan Snyder So ACALANES 19:23 9:42
91 Emma Hamilton Fr MIRAMONTE 19:50 9:55
92 Samantha Thompson Fr LAS LOMAS 20:00 10:00
93 Anastasia Seaway Fr LAS LOMAS 20:02 10:01
94 Miranda Schnier So MIRAMONTE 20:36 10:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
71:14
14:15
7:07
33 Jessie Foxworthy
So
13:44
6:52
1
Kira Riegelhuth
Fr
14:02
7:01
4
Elizabeth Garcia
So
14:06
7:03
5
Remy Moran
Fr
14:40
7:20
11
Kira D'iorio
Fr
14:42
7:21
12
Kelsey Levante
Fr
14:49
7:25
13
Eleanor Kim
Fr
15:18
7:39
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 LAS LOMAS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
73:32
14:42
7:21
54 Taylor Weidinger
Fr
14:00
7:00
2
Tara Bradley
Fr
14:23
7:12
7
Erica Dungo
Fr
14:37
7:19
10
Kira Cooper
So
15:15
7:38
17
Raina Larson
Fr
15:17
7:39
18
Maddie Martinucci
Fr
15:22
7:41
20
Samantha Stanko
Fr
15:29
7:45
22
3 DUBLIN
3-3-3-2-3
Gap: 1:23
73:31
14:42
7:21
57 Maya Gurusiddaiah
Fr
14:02
7:01
3
Brittany Brunckhor
Fr
14:24
7:12
8
Reese Wix
So
14:28
7:14
9
Sakina Nuruddin
So
15:12
7:36
16
Sophia Liu
Fr
15:25
7:43
21
Isabella Remolina
Fr
16:07
8:04
30
Aishwarya Kolli
Fr
17:30
8:45
32
4 DOUGHERTY VALLEY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:36
75:54
15:11
7:35
83 Briana S. Sanchez
Fr
14:14
7:07
6
Grace Lu
Fr
15:00
7:30
14
Subin Kim
So
15:05
7:33
15
Behishta Jan
So
15:45
7:53
23
Samikshya Dhungana
So
15:50
7:55
25
Ankushi Dutta
Fr
15:55
7:58
26
Megan Lum
Fr
15:59
8:00
28
5 MIRAMONTE
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:54
81:55
16:23
8:12
144 Skylar Barnes
So
15:47
7:54
24
Lexi Berryhill
Fr
15:57
7:59
27
Dara Kazmierowski
Fr
16:00
8:00
29
Sonika Renjen
Fr
16:30
8:15
31
Emma Hall-linden
Fr
17:41
8:51
33
Emma Hamilton
Fr
19:50
9:55
34
Miranda Schnier
So
20:36
10:18
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
77:34
15:31
7:45
26 Kelsey Levante
Fr
14:49
7:25
1
Eleanor Kim
Fr
15:18
7:39
2
Kiana Lew
So
15:35
7:48
6
Tori Fleming
Fr
15:55
7:58
8
Annie Midthun
So
15:57
7:59
9
Kassy Gregory
Fr
15:58
7:59
10
Tali Braun
Fr
15:59
8:00
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 LAS LOMAS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
78:31
15:42
7:51
41 Maddie Martinucci
Fr
15:22
7:41
3
Samantha Stanko
Fr
15:29
7:45
4
Lauren Simonse
So
15:32
7:46
5
Julia Muldoon
So
16:01
8:00
14
Emily Mccommon
Fr
16:07
8:04
15
Julianne Galanti
So
16:09
8:04
16
Libby Stephenson
Fr
16:18
8:09
19
3 DOUGHERTY VALLEY
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:22
80:22
16:04
8:02
67 Ankushi Dutta
Fr
15:55
7:58
7
Megan Lum
Fr
15:59
8:00
12
Connie Yoon
So
16:00
8:00
13
Eve Zhong
So
16:11
8:06
17
Alexis Grimes
Fr
16:17
8:09
18
Joyce Zhu
So
16:23
8:12
20
Spurthi Rallapalli
So
16:24
8:12
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
80:37
16:07
8:04
17 Kassy Gregory
Fr
15:58
7:59
1
Tali Braun
Fr
15:59
8:00
2
Madison Cole
Fr
16:09
8:04
3
Adithi Subramaniam
Fr
16:15
8:08
5
Emma McGonigle
Fr
16:16
8:08
6
Grace Schmidt
So
17:02
8:31
20
Anna Blatt
Fr
17:53
8:57
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 LAS LOMAS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:13
81:30
16:18
8:09
38 Julianne Galanti
So
16:09
8:04
4
Libby Stephenson
Fr
16:18
8:09
7
Kira Becker
So
16:20
8:10
8
Isabella Thompson
Fr
16:21
8:11
9
Brianna Paclebar
So
16:22
8:11
10
Lily Stine
Fr
16:26
8:13
13
Claire Muldoon
So
16:30
8:15
14
3 DOUGHERTY VALLEY
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:28
83:00
16:36
8:18
71 Joyce Zhu
So
16:23
8:12
11
Spurthi Rallapalli
So
16:24
8:12
12
Sophia Zhou
So
16:37
8:19
15
Pratibha Thippa
So
16:45
8:23
16
Nikita Tirupathi
So
16:51
8:26
17
Bothayna Mohamed
So
16:52
8:26
18
Michelle Gee
So
16:53
8:27
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.