Campolindo Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/21/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cella, Sarah | Sr | V | 18:35.8 | 6:12 | 3 | 11/121 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/19 | 19:15 (0:39,3.4) |
19:15 (0:39,3.4) |
18:43 (0:07,0.6) |
18:43 (0:07,0.6) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Chao, Isabella | So | V | 19:09.8 | 6:23 | 3 | 22/121 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/19 | 19:18 (0:08,0.7) |
Nice Work! (DPR) | |||
Hilton, Savannah | So | V | 19:17.2 | 6:26 | 3 | 26/121 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/17 | 20:02 (0:45,3.7) |
Nice Work! (DPR) | |||
Miles, Jenna | So | V | 21:48.1 | 7:16 | 3 | 84/121 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/12 | 18:41 | 18:41 | 18:41 | 18:41 | |
Ruane, Hannah | So | V | 18:30.5 | 6:10 | 3 | 8/121 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 18:47 (0:17,1.5) |
Nice Work! (DPR) | |||
Shipway, Sarah | Sr | V | 20:15.1 | 6:45 | 3 | 51/121 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/16 | 19:35 | 19:35 | 19:35 | Nice Work! (DSR) | |
Sun, Hana | Sr | V | 17:59.7 | 6:00 | 3 | 4/121 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/19 | 18:48 (0:48,4.3) |
18:48 (0:48,4.3) |
18:48 (0:48,4.3) |
18:15 (0:15,1.4) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/17 | 93:33 1:18 |
3 | 6:14 | 6:00 | 6:26 | 71 | 6:14 | 91:48 | 91:48 | 90:29 | 90:29 95:27 |
Your Team Did Well! (SDTR) | Hana Sun (4), Hannah Ruane (8), Sarah Cella (11), Isabella Chao (22), Savannah Hilton (26) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Taylor | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:30.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Cassy Haskell | Fr | Miramonte | 17:38.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
3 | Chloe Hansel | Sr | Las Lomas | 17:46.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Hana Sun | Sr | Campolindo | 17:59.7 | 6:00 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/19 | 18:48 (0:48) |
18:48 (0:48) |
18:48 (0:48) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Cynthia Rosales | Fr | Piner | 18:16.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
6 | Jourdan Amen | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:18.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Marissa D'atri | So | Alhambra | 18:21.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Hannah Ruane | So | Campolindo | 18:30.5 | 6:10 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/19 | ||||
9 | Amy Stanfield | So | Sonoma Valley | 18:34.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
10 | Emma Douch | Jr | Analy | 18:35.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
11 | Sarah Cella | Sr | Campolindo | 18:35.8 | 6:12 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/19 | 19:15 (0:39) |
19:15 (0:39) |
18:43 (0:07) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Veronica Towle | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:36.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Madison Parratt | Sr | Petaluma | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
14 | Hannah Fishlow | Jr | Miramonte | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
15 | Kassia Chagnon | Jr | Piner | 18:43.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Cailyn Sakurai | Jr | El Cerrito | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
17 | Grace Rusin | Jr | El Cerrito | 18:51.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
18 | Jacey De La Torre | Albany | 18:52.7 | 6:18 | ||||||||
19 | Lizzy Labeeuw- | Tamalpais | 18:53.9 | 6:18 | ||||||||
20 | Sydney Polich | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:58.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
21 | Emma Wawrzynek | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:06.2 | 6:22 | ||||||||
22 | Isabella Chao | So | Campolindo | 19:09.8 | 6:23 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/19 | ||||
23 | Shelby Nelson | Fr | Encinal | 19:11.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
24 | Isabella Brusco | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:12.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
25 | Arden Creson | Jr | Miramonte | 19:12.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
26 | Savannah Hilton | So | Campolindo | 19:17.2 | 6:26 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/17 | ||||
27 | Riley Harmon | So | Albany | 19:22.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
28 | Annabel Driussi | Sr | Albany | 19:27.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
29 | Annika Levaggi | Jr | Tamalpais | 19:28.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
30 | Brooke Lennox | Sr | Acalanes | 19:34.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
31 | Elise Stankus | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Emily Herbst | Jr | Petaluma | 19:36.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
33 | Lucy Malamud-roam | El Cerrito | 19:39.4 | 6:33 | ||||||||
34 | Linnea Gullikson | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:41 | 6:34 | ||||||||
35 | Lauren Tanel | So | Tamalpais | 19:41.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
36 | Madison Burke | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:41.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
37 | Alexa Barth | So | Tamalpais | 19:46.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
38 | Alexis Ballman | Jr | Albany | 19:46.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
39 | Helena Gilbert | El Cerrito | 19:48.6 | 6:36 | ||||||||
40 | Maddy Libbey | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 19:49.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
41 | Kate Miekley | Jr | Tamalpais | 19:50.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
42 | Tamika Whitenack | El Cerrito | 19:51.6 | 6:37 | ||||||||
43 | Olivia Phillips | Jr | Tamalpais | 19:53.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
44 | Katie Saenger | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:57.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
45 | Sophie Hospodar | Jr | Petaluma | 19:57.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
46 | Sophia Ciotola | So | Las Lomas | 20:01.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
47 | Malia Cashel | Fr | Sonoma Valley | 20:04.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
48 | Oda Hove | Sr | Encinal | 20:05.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
49 | Emily Mendoza | Jr | Novato | 20:10.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
50 | Katie Mcghie | Jr | Tamalpais | 20:11.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
51 | Sarah Shipway | Sr | Campolindo | 20:15.1 | 6:45 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/16 | 19:35 | 19:35 | ||
52 | Anna Demma | Fr | Petaluma | 20:16.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
53 | Maddie Alvarado | Jr | Miramonte | 20:21.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
54 | Alani Aguilar | Sr | Piner | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
55 | Carissa Lee | Fr | San Rafael | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
56 | Ali Heitmann | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:27.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
57 | Patty Quinn | Sr | Albany | 20:31.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
58 | Victoria Buckley | Sr | Novato | 20:42.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
59 | Erica Cardinale | Jr | Alhambra | 20:47.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
60 | Natalia Porras | Fr | Albany | 20:50.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
61 | Rebecca Stiling | Fr | Encinal | 20:50.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
62 | Kaelyn Shirley | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:56.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
63 | Grace Moussa | Fr | Analy | 21:01.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
64 | Leila Minowada | Jr | Miramonte | 21:05.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
65 | Caroline Kelly | So | Acalanes | 21:06.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
66 | Amanda Bedoka | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 21:08.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
67 | Alison Roper | Sr | Petaluma | 21:09.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
68 | Eliza Neeley | So | Sonoma Valley | 21:10.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
69 | Maya Campbell-voss | Analy | 21:11.1 | 7:04 | ||||||||
70 | Grace Ducker | So | Novato | 21:13.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
71 | Olivia Fishlow | Jr | Miramonte | 21:19.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
72 | Emely Lemus | Sr | Novato | 21:25.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
73 | Elizabeth O'reilly | Fr | San Rafael | 21:27.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
74 | Muppy Gragg | So | Acalanes | 21:27.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
75 | Trinity Mcguinness | Sonoma Valley | 21:30.9 | 7:10 | ||||||||
76 | Lila Singh | So | Petaluma | 21:37.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
77 | Lara Herbermann | Fr | San Rafael | 21:39.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
78 | Makenna Schwinn | Sr | San Rafael | 21:40.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
79 | Chloe Kapanen | So | Albany | 21:43.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
80 | Tara Grismer | Jr | Analy | 21:44.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
81 | Aquielle Nelson | So | Analy | 21:45.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
82 | Aylin Garcia | Jr | Piner | 21:45.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
83 | Nicole O'connor | Sr | Acalanes | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
84 | Jenna Miles | So | Campolindo | 21:48.1 | 7:16 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/12 | 18:41 | 18:41 | 18:41 | |
85 | Annie Klopstock | So | Acalanes | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
86 | Helena Abbott | Jr | Petaluma | 21:54.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
87 | Miya Keilin | Jr | El Cerrito | 21:57.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
88 | Jesse Eaton-luria | San Rafael | 21:57.6 | 7:19 | ||||||||
89 | Anna Mary Starr | So | Acalanes | 21:58.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
90 | Maggie Alejandres | Piner | 22:05.1 | 7:22 | ||||||||
91 | Aubury Freed | So | San Lorenzo | 22:05.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
92 | Zuley Munoz | Sr | Piner | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
93 | Gabriella Mancini | Fr | Novato | 22:33.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
94 | Hannah Sudaria | John F. Kennedy | 22:47.2 | 7:36 | ||||||||
95 | Emma Rusin | Jr | El Cerrito | 22:49.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
96 | Catherine Stites | Sr | Alhambra | 22:50.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
97 | Marianna Sanchez | So | San Rafael | 22:53.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
98 | Sarah Burnick | So | Miramonte | 23:01.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
99 | Kimberly Juarez-rico | Analy | 23:03.2 | 7:41 | ||||||||
100 | Julia Stead | Sr | John F. Kennedy | 23:12.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
101 | Helena Goodman | So | Sonoma Valley | 23:13.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
102 | Lissette Pena | Sr | Piner | 23:22.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
103 | Isa Mendoza | Jr | Alhambra | 23:26.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
104 | Ashley Hatfield | Sr | Novato | 23:26.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
105 | Joleen Freed | Fr | San Lorenzo | 23:28.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
106 | Rocio Gonsalez | So | Novato | 23:29.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
107 | Elena Puzzi | Sr | San Rafael | 23:53.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
108 | Catie Norboe | Sr | Encinal | 23:53.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
109 | Melissa Guevara | Sr | Alhambra | 23:58.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
110 | Kate Rogers | Sr | Alhambra | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
111 | Mia Rodriguez | Sr | John F. Kennedy | 25:10.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
112 | Allison Wild | Fr | Rancho Cotate | 25:35.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
113 | Cecilia Miao | So | Encinal | 25:42.3 | 8:34 | |||||||
114 | Anneli Arneson | So | Encinal | 25:46.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
115 | Taylor Lander | Sr | San Lorenzo | 25:53.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
116 | Emily Chau | So | Encinal | 26:03.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
117 | Tanayia Hall | So | Rancho Cotate | 26:11.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
118 | Charlene Souza | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 26:22.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
119 | Theresa Tran | Fr | San Lorenzo | 30:59.5 | 10:20 | |||||||
120 | Tehya Swarts | So | John F. Kennedy | 31:36.9 | 10:32 | |||||||
121 | Lisa Li | So | John F. Kennedy | 31:50.4 | 10:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
93:33 18:43 6:14 |
71 | Hana Sun Sr 18:00 6:00 4 |
Hannah Ruane So 18:31 6:10 8 |
Sarah Cella Sr 18:36 6:12 11 |
Isabella Chao So 19:10 6:23 22 |
Savannah Hilton So 19:17 6:26 26 |
Sarah Shipway Sr 20:15 6:45 51 |
Jenna Miles So 21:48 7:16 83 |
2 | Bishop O'Dowd 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:11 |
93:48 18:46 6:15 |
86 | Grace Taylor Jr 17:30 5:50 1 |
Jourdan Amen Jr 18:19 6:06 6 |
Emma Wawrzynek - 19:06 6:22 21 |
Isabella Brusco Fr 19:12 6:24 24 |
Linnea Gullikson - 19:41 6:34 34 |
Madison Burke So 19:41 6:34 36 |
Kaelyn Shirley Jr 20:56 6:59 62 |
3 | Las Lomas 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:11 |
94:56 18:59 6:20 |
110 | Chloe Hansel Sr 17:47 5:56 3 |
Veronica Towle Fr 18:37 6:12 12 |
Sydney Polich Jr 18:59 6:20 20 |
Elise Stankus Jr 19:36 6:32 31 |
Katie Saenger Jr 19:57 6:39 44 |
Sophia Ciotola So 20:01 6:40 46 |
Ali Heitmann Fr 20:28 6:49 56 |
4 | El Cerrito 10-6-5-5-4 Gap: 1:07 |
96:56 19:23 6:28 |
147 | Cailyn Sakurai Jr 18:45 6:15 16 |
Grace Rusin Jr 18:52 6:17 17 |
Lucy Malamud-roam - 19:39 6:33 33 |
Helena Gilbert - 19:49 6:36 39 |
Tamika Whitenack - 19:52 6:37 42 |
Miya Keilin Jr 21:57 7:19 86 |
Emma Rusin Jr 22:50 7:37 93 |
5 | Miramonte 2-4-4-4-5 Gap: 3:27 |
97:01 19:24 6:28 |
158 | Cassy Haskell Fr 17:39 5:53 2 |
Hannah Fishlow Jr 18:43 6:14 14 |
Arden Creson Jr 19:12 6:24 25 |
Maddie Alvarado Jr 20:21 6:47 53 |
Leila Minowada Jr 21:05 7:02 64 |
Olivia Fishlow Jr 21:19 7:06 70 |
Sarah Burnick So 23:02 7:41 96 |
6 | Tamalpais 12-9-8-7-6 Gap: 0:56 |
97:40 19:32 6:31 |
161 | Lizzy Labeeuw- - 18:54 6:18 19 |
Annika Levaggi Jr 19:28 6:29 29 |
Lauren Tanel So 19:41 6:34 35 |
Alexa Barth So 19:46 6:35 37 |
Kate Miekley Jr 19:50 6:37 41 |
Olivia Phillips Jr 19:53 6:38 43 |
Katie Mcghie Jr 20:12 6:44 50 |
7 | Albany 11-7-6-6-7 Gap: 1:39 |
98:01 19:36 6:32 |
168 | Jacey De La Torre - 18:53 6:18 18 |
Riley Harmon So 19:23 6:28 27 |
Annabel Driussi Sr 19:27 6:29 28 |
Alexis Ballman Jr 19:47 6:36 38 |
Patty Quinn Sr 20:32 6:51 57 |
Natalia Porras Fr 20:50 6:57 60 |
Chloe Kapanen So 21:43 7:14 78 |
8 | Petaluma 9-7-9-8-8 Gap: 2:30 |
99:39 19:56 6:39 |
208 | Madison Parratt Sr 18:39 6:13 13 |
Emily Herbst Jr 19:37 6:32 32 |
Sophie Hospodar Jr 19:58 6:39 45 |
Anna Demma Fr 20:16 6:45 52 |
Alison Roper Sr 21:09 7:03 66 |
Lila Singh So 21:38 7:13 75 |
Helena Abbott Jr 21:55 7:18 85 |
9 | Sonoma Valley 7-10-10-10-9 Gap: 2:56 |
101:10 20:14 6:45 |
237 | Amy Stanfield So 18:35 6:12 9 |
Maddy Libbey Sr 19:50 6:37 40 |
Malia Cashel Fr 20:04 6:41 47 |
Eliza Neeley So 21:10 7:03 67 |
Trinity Mcguinness - 21:31 7:10 74 |
Helena Goodman So 23:14 7:45 99 |
|
10 | Piner 5-5-7-9-10 Gap: 3:48 |
101:15 20:15 6:45 |
244 | Cynthia Rosales Fr 18:17 6:06 5 |
Kassia Chagnon Jr 18:44 6:15 15 |
Alani Aguilar Sr 20:24 6:48 54 |
Aylin Garcia Jr 21:46 7:15 81 |
Maggie Alejandres - 22:05 7:22 89 |
Zuley Munoz Sr 22:12 7:24 90 |
Lissette Pena Sr 23:22 7:47 100 |
11 | Analy 8-13-12-11-11 Gap: 3:10 |
104:18 20:52 6:57 |
300 | Emma Douch Jr 18:35 6:12 10 |
Grace Moussa Fr 21:01 7:00 63 |
Maya Campbell-voss - 21:11 7:04 68 |
Tara Grismer Jr 21:45 7:15 79 |
Aquielle Nelson So 21:45 7:15 80 |
Kimberly Juarez-rico - 23:03 7:41 97 |
|
12 | Acalanes 14-14-14-14-12 Gap: 2:18 |
105:48 21:10 7:03 |
334 | Brooke Lennox Sr 19:34 6:31 30 |
Caroline Kelly So 21:06 7:02 65 |
Muppy Gragg So 21:28 7:09 73 |
Nicole O'connor Sr 21:47 7:16 82 |
Annie Klopstock So 21:52 7:17 84 |
Anna Mary Starr So 21:58 7:19 88 |
|
13 | Novato 15-15-15-13-13 Gap: 2:24 |
106:06 21:13 7:04 |
338 | Emily Mendoza Jr 20:10 6:43 49 |
Victoria Buckley Sr 20:42 6:54 58 |
Grace Ducker So 21:14 7:05 69 |
Emely Lemus Sr 21:25 7:08 71 |
Gabriella Mancini Fr 22:34 7:31 91 |
Ashley Hatfield Sr 23:27 7:49 102 |
Rocio Gonsalez So 23:30 7:50 103 |
14 | Encinal 13-12-11-12-14 Gap: 6:31 |
109:43 21:57 7:19 |
346 | Shelby Nelson Fr 19:12 6:24 23 |
Oda Hove Sr 20:06 6:42 48 |
Rebecca Stiling Fr 20:50 6:57 61 |
Catie Norboe Sr 23:53 7:58 105 |
Cecilia Miao So 25:42 8:34 109 |
Anneli Arneson So 25:47 8:36 110 |
Emily Chau So 26:03 8:41 111 |
15 | San Rafael 16-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:31 |
107:13 21:27 7:09 |
367 | Carissa Lee Fr 20:27 6:49 55 |
Elizabeth O'reilly Fr 21:27 7:09 72 |
Lara Herbermann Fr 21:40 7:13 76 |
Makenna Schwinn Sr 21:41 7:14 77 |
Jesse Eaton-luria - 21:58 7:19 87 |
Marianna Sanchez So 22:54 7:38 95 |
Elena Puzzi Sr 23:53 7:58 104 |
15 | Alhambra 6-11-13-15-15 Gap: 5:37 |
109:25 21:53 7:18 |
367 | Marissa D'atri So 18:22 6:07 7 |
Erica Cardinale Jr 20:47 6:56 59 |
Catherine Stites Sr 22:51 7:37 94 |
Isa Mendoza Jr 23:26 7:49 101 |
Melissa Guevara Sr 23:59 8:00 106 |
Kate Rogers Sr 24:09 8:03 107 |
|
17 | John F. Kennedy 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 9:03 |
134:37 26:55 8:58 |
523 | Hannah Sudaria - 22:47 7:36 92 |
Julia Stead Sr 23:12 7:44 98 |
Mia Rodriguez Sr 25:10 8:23 108 |
Tehya Swarts So 31:37 10:32 112 |
Lisa Li So 31:50 10:37 113 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.