Campolindo Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/26/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baliwag, Miguel Sr V 16:50.4 5:26 3.1 37/223 6/7 6/7 1/29 17:20
(0:30,2.8)
17:20
(0:30,2.8)
17:20
(0:30,2.8)
17:09
(0:19,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Diaz, Raymond Jr V 16:16.4 5:15 3.1 16/223 5/7 5/7 1/32 17:25
(1:09,6.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Flett, Kyle Jr V 17:13 5:33 3.1 59/223 7/7 7/7 1/21
Gong, Richard Jr V 16:15.9 5:15 3.1 15/223 4/7 4/7 2/33 16:42
(0:26,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sauerberg, Nathaniel Sr V 16:09.7 5:13 3.1 13/223 3/7 3/7 2/35 17:18
(1:08,6.6)
17:18
(1:08,6.6)
17:18
(1:08,6.6)
16:30
(0:20,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Semenza, Jonathan Sr V 16:07.6 5:12 3.1 10/223 2/7 2/7 2/35 16:56
(0:48,4.8)
16:56
(0:48,4.8)
16:56
(0:48,4.8)
16:19
(0:11,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Yabu, Jared Jr V 15:35.8 5:02 3.1 2/223 1/7 1/7 2/38 16:08
(0:32,3.3)
16:08
(0:32,3.3)
16:08
(0:32,3.3)
16:08
(0:32,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/32 80:25
0:41
3.1 5:11 5:02 5:15 52 5:11 82:59
(2:34,3.1)
82:59
(2:34,3.1)
79:39 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jared Yabu (2), Jonathan Semenza (9), Nathaniel Sauerberg (12), Richard Gong (14), Raymond Diaz (15)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cameron Gaskell Acalanes 15:18.9 4:56
2 Jared Yabu Jr Campolindo 15:35.8 5:02 1/7 1/7 2/38 16:08
(0:32)
16:08
(0:32)
16:08
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Luis Armendariz Paso Robles 15:40.9 5:04
4 Zachary Katzman Skyline 15:46.5 5:05
5 Trad Berti Paso Robles 15:48.3 5:06
6 Jack Emanual Chico 15:53.9 5:08
7 Gannon Chamberlain Paso Robles 15:57.1 5:09
8 Blake Delaney San Rafael 16:02.5 5:10
9 Josh Potter Paso Robles 16:03.4 5:11
10 Jonathan Semenza Sr Campolindo 16:07.6 5:12 2/7 2/7 2/35 16:56
(0:48)
16:56
(0:48)
16:56
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Sam Lavorato Palma 16:08 5:12
12 Munir Kabbara San Rafael 16:09.2 5:13
13 Nathaniel Sauerberg Sr Campolindo 16:09.7 5:13 3/7 3/7 2/35 17:18
(1:08)
17:18
(1:08)
17:18
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Zach Baldwin West Valley 16:13 5:14
15 Richard Gong Jr Campolindo 16:15.9 5:15 4/7 4/7 2/33
16 Raymond Diaz Jr Campolindo 16:16.4 5:15 5/7 5/7 1/32
17 Brent Hunter Shasta 16:17.1 5:15
18 Brian Koeswic Riordan 16:17.9 5:15
19 Andrew Skoy Shasta 16:19.3 5:16
20 Tom Robey Las Lomas 16:21.8 5:17
21 Donald Leedy West Valley 16:25.1 5:18
22 Chris Anderson San Lorenzo 16:27.4 5:19
23 Ian Cranfield Riordan 16:28.7 5:19
24 Jonny Vargas Piner 16:29.7 5:19
25 Ryan Ioanidis Mira Loma 16:31.5 5:20
26 Danny Jervis Las Lomas 16:32.5 5:20
27 Conner Ryan Placer 16:33.9 5:21
28 Ian Gallagher San Lorenzo 16:36.9 5:22
29 Braeden Sims Mountlake 16:38.4 5:22
30 Emerson Hardy Carmel 16:39.6 5:22
31 Bobby Munoz San Lorenzo 16:42.4 5:23
32 Aidan Carpenter Piner 16:43.1 5:24
33 Darren Leung Albany 16:45.1 5:24
34 Eduardo Calderon Piner 16:46.2 5:25
35 Chris Meeder West Valley 16:49.9 5:26
36 Luis Ramirez Benicia 16:50.3 5:26
37 Miguel Baliwag Sr Campolindo 16:50.4 5:26 6/7 6/7 1/29 17:20
(0:30)
17:20
(0:30)
17:20
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Will Dunbar Petaluma 16:51.4 5:26
39 Parker Wilkerson Las Lomas 16:52.5 5:27
40 Taylor Bedrosian Paso Robles 16:52.8 5:27
41 Reese Lieberman Las Lomas 16:56 5:28
42 Nedu Ndili Valley Christian 16:56.9 5:28
43 Hudson Verbeck Truckee 16:58 5:28
44 Trevor Paulbitsky Riordan 16:58.1 5:28
45 Unknown Unknown Mountlake 16:58.3 5:28
46 Luis Garcia Aptos 16:59.1 5:29
47 Noah Bland Shasta 17:00.2 5:29
48 Eric Hamel Enumclaw 17:02.3 5:30
49 Tristan Chung Las Lomas 17:03.3 5:30
50 Joe Renati Valley Christian 17:05.2 5:31
51 Dillon Novencido South Hills 17:05.7 5:31
52 Tommy Padilla Palma 17:06.1 5:31
53 Travis Claeys Sonoma Valley 17:06.3 5:31
54 Ryan Mcauliffe Aragon 17:07.2 5:31
55 Pablo Cortes Paso Robles 17:09.3 5:32
56 Carlos Manzo Shasta 17:09.7 5:32
57 Devin Novencido South Hills 17:10.3 5:32
58 Koya Oki Aptos 17:10.7 5:32
59 Kyle Flett Jr Campolindo 17:13 5:33 7/7 7/7 1/21
60 Jacob Allmeranas North Medford 17:14.3 5:34
61 Jack Dunbar Petaluma 17:14.5 5:34
62 Brian Luong Piner 17:14.8 5:34
63 Ryman Crone Placer 17:15.8 5:34
64 James Lang El Camino-SSF 17:17.5 5:35
65 Teagan Eldridge Enumclaw 17:17.7 5:35
66 Harris Nguyen Piner 17:18.1 5:35
67 Jacob Hayes Piner 17:19.2 5:35
68 Ian Smith Truckee 17:20.5 5:36
69 Jorge Benitez Aptos 17:20.9 5:36
70 Kyle Ivy Las Lomas 17:22 5:36
71 Gabriel Garcia El Camino-SSF 17:24 5:37
72 Hank Hoffelt SH Cathedral 17:26.6 5:38
73 Anthony Campbell San Lorenzo 17:28.3 5:38
74 Edden Yashar Petaluma 17:29 5:38
75 Mairo Kuntze San Lorenzo 17:30.2 5:39
76 Justin Cox Sonoma Valley 17:31.8 5:39
77 Sam Grafe Shasta 17:33 5:40
78 Colby Dibble Summerville 17:34.4 5:40
79 Adith Srivatsa Mira Loma 17:34.4 5:40
80 Alex Kelly Acalanes 17:34.5 5:40
81 Mathew Hagemann North Medford 17:35.5 5:40
82 Hector Ramirez James Lick 17:35.5 5:40
83 Jacob Niles Aptos 17:36.3 5:41
84 Samuel Cuevas Valley Christian 17:37.1 5:41
85 Bryce Johnson Enumclaw 17:37.9 5:41
86 Christian Lyons Acalanes 17:38.8 5:42
87 Nathan Bernardo James Lick 17:39.4 5:42
88 Will Tanaka San Rafael 17:39.7 5:42
89 Connor Suess Carmel 17:40.1 5:42
90 Mitchell Rohr Valley Christian 17:40.7 5:42
91 Justin Baraona Valley Christian 17:41.6 5:42
92 M Ichael Carmel 17:41.7 5:42
93 Josiah Sweet Aptos 17:41.8 5:43
94 Michael Morgan Capuchino 17:42.2 5:43
95 Cameron Lockard Valley Christian 17:43.1 5:43
96 Daniel Defoe Capuchino 17:43.8 5:43
97 Gaige Stewart Summerville 17:44.1 5:43
98 Lincoln Colby Albany 17:45 5:44
99 August Mavis Chico 17:45.2 5:44
100 Rory Rogers Petaluma 17:45.6 5:44
101 Grant Walters Laguna Hills 17:45.8 5:44
102 Kyle Meeder Paso Robles 17:46 5:44
103 Simon Mitchell Mira Loma 17:46.7 5:44
104 Noah Buttlar Laguna Hills 17:48.1 5:45
105 M Itchell Chico 17:48.7 5:45
106 Yousef Elmustapha South Hills 17:48.9 5:45
107 C Ameron Enumclaw 17:49.9 5:45
108 Sebastian Jones Albany 17:50.9 5:45
109 Branson Albright Chico 17:51 5:45
110 Jesus Reyes Placer 17:53.6 5:46
111 Gabe Cheek West Valley 17:53.9 5:46
112 Nathaniel Smith Placer 17:54.6 5:47
113 Ivan Oseguera South Hills 17:54.7 5:47
114 Nathan Suess Carmel 17:55.2 5:47
115 Filip Weber Laguna Hills 17:56.7 5:47
116 Pj Lynch Petaluma 17:58.3 5:48
117 Ryan Foundoulis Laguna Hills 17:58.9 5:48
118 Ty Thompson Chico 17:59.6 5:48
119 Kevin Clark San Lorenzo 18:00.1 5:48
120 Lennin Naranjo Aptos 18:00.6 5:49
121 Craig Yeomans San Lorenzo 18:01.9 5:49
122 Eric Morefield West Valley 18:01.9 5:49
123 Woodworth Zach Acalanes 18:02.5 5:49
124 Matthew Garcia South Hills 18:05.1 5:50
125 Harrison Wiltrout North Medford 18:06.6 5:51
126 Shayne Morrissey Pleasant Valley 18:07.3 5:51
127 Preston Norris Las Lomas 18:08.3 5:51
128 Tycho Meimban Riordan 18:08.3 5:51
129 Nata Lara SH Cathedral 18:09.4 5:51
130 Inteus Castro- James Lick 18:10.9 5:52
131 Joey Poggi Placer 18:12.8 5:53
132 James Upchurch Riordan 18:12.9 5:53
133 Connor Sheridon SH Cathedral 18:13.1 5:53
134 Brenden Walsh El Camino-SSF 18:13.9 5:53
135 Declan Sanchez Capuchino 18:15 5:53
136 Vincent Blensdorf El Camino-SSF 18:17.1 5:54
137 Jenner Tresan Truckee 18:17.4 5:54
138 Michael Vollstedt Palma 18:20.3 5:55
139 Tyler Ferrera Truckee 18:20.7 5:55
140 Calin Laine Truckee 18:20.9 5:55
141 Riley Black Placer 18:21.7 5:55
142 Donovan Freer Pleasant Valley 18:23.5 5:56
143 Ben Mueller West Valley 18:23.7 5:56
144 Nathan Hayes Piner 18:24.4 5:56
145 Gael Cruanes Aragon 18:25.4 5:57
146 Nick Tanaka San Rafael 18:25.4 5:57
147 Joel Reyes South Hills 18:26.7 5:57
148 Seth Mcwhirter Acalanes 18:28.5 5:58
149 Jordy Guldman Truckee 18:29.5 5:58
150 Alex Blanchard Enumclaw 18:29.6 5:58
151 C Olton Petaluma 18:31.2 5:58
152 Quinn Pauck North Medford 18:32.3 5:59
153 Ben Miller Oakdale 18:32.8 5:59
154 Eli Stewart San Rafael 18:33.5 5:59
155 Riley Noon Acalanes 18:34.1 5:59
156 Henry Kou Carmel 18:37.7 6:01
157 Rakesh Dasilva Albany 18:38.1 6:01
158 Mike Kilgariff Riordan 18:39.2 6:01
159 Brandon Aranda Mira Loma 18:39.5 6:01
160 Ryan Manji Shasta 18:40.9 6:02
161 Wyatt Hein West Valley 18:41.6 6:02
162 Levi Hancock Placer 18:44 6:03
163 Yonatan Ocbai SH Cathedral 18:45.1 6:03
164 Gustavo Aguilera James Lick 18:45.2 6:03
165 Elliot Quan Aragon 18:45.3 6:03
166 Finian Rawson Palma 18:46.3 6:03
167 Paul Diaz Capuchino 18:46.8 6:03
168 Jeffrey Burrows Branham 18:46.9 6:04
169 Charlie Strella SH Cathedral 18:48.1 6:04
170 Alec Ritter Enumclaw 18:48.6 6:04
171 Jeffery Song Aragon 18:48.9 6:04
172 S Tephen Summerville 18:50 6:05
173 Jason Leong Aragon 18:50 6:05
174 Matthew Hartwig Summerville 18:50.7 6:05
175 Keir Keenan Mira Loma 18:50.9 6:05
176 Brad Williams Albany 18:52 6:05
177 L Eonardo Sonoma Valley 18:52.7 6:05
178 Charlie Puente Chico 18:54.1 6:06
179 Rodrigo Leal Laguna Hills 18:55.1 6:06
180 Jacob Hoe Pleasant Valley 18:57.7 6:07
181 Azael Zamora James Lick 18:58.3 6:07
182 Edelbert Claudio SH Cathedral 18:58.6 6:07
183 Christian Gallardo Palma 18:58.6 6:07
184 Hyrum Omredod North Medford 19:02.9 6:09
185 Zachary Burnett North Medford 19:03.7 6:09
186 Scott Kampfen Pleasant Valley 19:05 6:09
187 Gustavo Parra James Lick 19:05.3 6:09
188 Dante Reinoso Branham 19:05.7 6:10
189 Jason Ernst Mountlake 19:06.6 6:10
190 Joseph Carrillo Benicia 19:08.9 6:11
191 Jordan Zane Shasta 19:09 6:11
192 Matthew Quinn Aptos 19:09.6 6:11
193 James Ellis Laguna Hills 19:13.3 6:12
194 Chris Nip SH Cathedral 19:14.1 6:12
195 Gus Brown Albany 19:14.3 6:12
196 Ronald Contreras El Camino-SSF 19:14.9 6:13
197 Jesse Chircop James Lick 19:20.2 6:14
198 Paul Burke San Rafael 19:21.9 6:15
199 Kyle Voigtlander Burlingame 19:22.5 6:15
200 Danny Marzo Petaluma 19:25.4 6:16
201 Jake Pilgrim Aragon 19:31.3 6:18
202 Jose Calderon Palma 19:44.4 6:22
203 Ryan Keables Pleasant Valley 19:50.2 6:24
204 Daniel Soto Palma 19:51.3 6:24
205 Adrian Melgoza Branham 19:51.7 6:24
206 Gene Abuerotte Riordan 19:54.6 6:25
207 Lukas Koller Mira Loma 19:57.5 6:26
208 Skyler Ryan Summerville 20:01.8 6:28
209 Joey Roberson Enumclaw 20:11.3 6:31
210 David Dalicandro Truckee 20:11.6 6:31
211 Paul Chew Capuchino 20:12 6:31
212 Andres Lucero Capuchino 20:26.8 6:36
213 Matt Jenkins Pleasant Valley 20:28.7 6:36
214 Nick Buoncristiani Albany 20:30.5 6:37
215 Ryan Chapman Capuchino 20:31.6 6:37
216 Devon Groff Summerville 20:32.3 6:38
217 Brendan Danicourt Summerville 20:33.5 6:38
218 Ryan Posey Branham 20:46.2 6:42
219 John Kuta Benicia 20:49.4 6:43
220 Jake Broulette Mountlake 20:59.6 6:46
221 Scott Chow Aragon 21:33.9 6:57
222 Sammy Nichols Branham 21:37.8 6:59
223 Jason Ellis Pleasant Valley 21:55.4 7:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:41
80:25
16:05
5:11
52 Jared Yabu
Jr
15:36
5:02
2
Jonathan Semenza
Sr
16:08
5:12
9
Nathaniel Sauerberg
Sr
16:10
5:13
12
Richard Gong
Jr
16:16
5:15
14
Raymond Diaz
Jr
16:16
5:15
15
Miguel Baliwag
Sr
16:50
5:26
34
Kyle Flett
Jr
17:13
5:33
54
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Paso Robles
3-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:12
80:23
16:05
5:11
58 Luis Armendariz
-
15:41
5:04
3
Trad Berti
-
15:48
5:06
4
Gannon Chamberlain
-
15:57
5:09
6
Josh Potter
-
16:03
5:11
8
Taylor Bedrosian
-
16:53
5:27
37
Pablo Cortes
-
17:09
5:32
50
Kyle Meeder
-
17:46
5:44
96
3 Las Lomas
10-7-6-3-3
Gap: 0:42
83:46
16:45
5:24
163 Tom Robey
-
16:22
5:17
19
Danny Jervis
-
16:33
5:20
25
Parker Wilkerson
-
16:53
5:27
36
Reese Lieberman
-
16:56
5:28
38
Tristan Chung
-
17:03
5:30
45
Kyle Ivy
-
17:22
5:36
65
Preston Norris
-
18:08
5:51
121
4 Shasta
8-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
84:19
16:52
5:26
199 Brent Hunter
-
16:17
5:15
16
Andrew Skoy
-
16:19
5:16
18
Noah Bland
-
17:00
5:29
43
Carlos Manzo
-
17:10
5:32
51
Sam Grafe
-
17:33
5:40
71
Ryan Manji
-
18:41
6:02
153
Jordan Zane
-
19:09
6:11
181
5 Piner
12-9-8-5-5
Gap: 0:48
84:32
16:54
5:27
203 Jonny Vargas
-
16:30
5:19
23
Aidan Carpenter
-
16:43
5:24
30
Eduardo Calderon
-
16:46
5:25
32
Brian Luong
-
17:15
5:34
57
Harris Nguyen
-
17:18
5:35
61
Jacob Hayes
-
17:19
5:35
62
Nathan Hayes
-
18:24
5:56
138
6 San Lorenzo
11-8-4-6-6
Gap: 1:03
84:45
16:57
5:28
215 Chris Anderson
-
16:27
5:19
21
Ian Gallagher
-
16:37
5:22
27
Bobby Munoz
-
16:42
5:23
29
Anthony Campbell
-
17:28
5:38
68
Mairo Kuntze
-
17:30
5:39
70
Kevin Clark
-
18:00
5:48
113
Craig Yeomans
-
18:02
5:49
115
7 West Valley
7-4-3-7-7
Gap: 1:49
85:24
17:05
5:31
287 Zach Baldwin
-
16:13
5:14
13
Donald Leedy
-
16:25
5:18
20
Chris Meeder
-
16:50
5:26
33
Gabe Cheek
-
17:54
5:46
105
Eric Morefield
-
18:02
5:49
116
Ben Mueller
-
18:24
5:56
137
Wyatt Hein
-
18:42
6:02
154
8 Aptos
20-15-11-9-8
Gap: 0:43
86:49
17:22
5:36
323 Luis Garcia
-
16:59
5:29
42
Koya Oki
-
17:11
5:32
53
Jorge Benitez
-
17:21
5:36
64
Jacob Niles
-
17:36
5:41
77
Josiah Sweet
-
17:42
5:43
87
Lennin Naranjo
-
18:01
5:49
114
Matthew Quinn
-
19:10
6:11
182
9 Riordan
9-6-6-8-9
Gap: 1:55
86:06
17:13
5:33
328 Brian Koeswic
-
16:18
5:15
17
Ian Cranfield
-
16:29
5:19
22
Trevor Paulbitsky
-
16:58
5:28
41
Tycho Meimban
-
18:08
5:51
122
James Upchurch
-
18:13
5:53
126
Mike Kilgariff
-
18:39
6:01
151
Gene Abuerotte
-
19:55
6:25
195
10 Valley Christian
18-13-13-11-10
Gap: 0:45
87:02
17:24
5:37
332 Nedu Ndili
-
16:57
5:28
39
Joe Renati
-
17:05
5:31
46
Samuel Cuevas
-
17:37
5:41
78
Mitchell Rohr
-
17:41
5:42
84
Justin Baraona
-
17:42
5:42
85
Cameron Lockard
-
17:43
5:43
89




11 Petaluma
17-14-12-12-11
Gap: 1:07
87:19
17:28
5:38
364 Will Dunbar
-
16:51
5:26
35
Jack Dunbar
-
17:15
5:34
56
Edden Yashar
-
17:29
5:38
69
Rory Rogers
-
17:46
5:44
94
Pj Lynch
-
17:58
5:48
110
C Olton
-
18:31
5:58
145
Danny Marzo
-
19:25
6:16
189
12 San Rafael
5-3-9-10-12
Gap: 2:31
86:50
17:22
5:36
387 Blake Delaney
-
16:03
5:10
7
Munir Kabbara
-
16:09
5:13
11
Will Tanaka
-
17:40
5:42
82
Nick Tanaka
-
18:25
5:57
140
Eli Stewart
-
18:34
5:59
147
Paul Burke
-
19:22
6:15
188




13 Chico
4-17-18-16-13
Gap: 2:06
87:18
17:28
5:38
412 Jack Emanual
-
15:54
5:08
5
August Mavis
-
17:45
5:44
93
M Itchell
-
17:49
5:45
99
Branson Albright
-
17:51
5:45
103
Ty Thompson
-
18:00
5:48
112
Charlie Puente
-
18:54
6:06
170




14 Acalanes
1-11-10-13-14
Gap: 3:10
87:03
17:25
5:37
414 Cameron Gaskell
-
15:19
4:56
1
Alex Kelly
-
17:35
5:40
74
Christian Lyons
-
17:39
5:42
80
Woodworth Zach
-
18:03
5:49
117
Seth Mcwhirter
-
18:29
5:58
142
Riley Noon
-
18:34
5:59
148




15 Placer
14-12-15-15-15
Gap: 1:39
87:51
17:34
5:40
419 Conner Ryan
-
16:34
5:21
26
Ryman Crone
-
17:16
5:34
58
Jesus Reyes
-
17:54
5:46
104
Nathaniel Smith
-
17:55
5:47
106
Joey Poggi
-
18:13
5:53
125
Riley Black
-
18:22
5:55
135
Levi Hancock
-
18:44
6:03
155
16 South Hills
22-18-20-18-16
Gap: 0:59
88:05
17:37
5:41
424 Dillon Novencido
-
17:06
5:31
47
Devin Novencido
-
17:10
5:32
52
Yousef Elmustapha
-
17:49
5:45
100
Ivan Oseguera
-
17:55
5:47
107
Matthew Garcia
-
18:05
5:50
118
Joel Reyes
-
18:27
5:57
141




17 Enumclaw
21-20-14-14-17
Gap: 1:27
88:17
17:39
5:42
428 Eric Hamel
-
17:02
5:30
44
Teagan Eldridge
-
17:18
5:35
60
Bryce Johnson
-
17:38
5:41
79
C Ameron
-
17:50
5:45
101
Alex Blanchard
-
18:30
5:58
144
Alec Ritter
-
18:49
6:04
163
Joey Roberson
-
20:11
6:31
198
18 Carmel
15-21-18-17-18
Gap: 1:58
88:34
17:43
5:43
454 Emerson Hardy
-
16:40
5:22
28
Connor Suess
-
17:40
5:42
83
M Ichael
-
17:42
5:42
86
Nathan Suess
-
17:55
5:47
108
Henry Kou
-
18:38
6:01
149








19 Truckee
19-19-22-21-19
Gap: 1:23
89:18
17:52
5:46
501 Hudson Verbeck
-
16:58
5:28
40
Ian Smith
-
17:21
5:36
63
Jenner Tresan
-
18:17
5:54
131
Tyler Ferrera
-
18:21
5:55
133
Calin Laine
-
18:21
5:55
134
Jordy Guldman
-
18:30
5:58
143
David Dalicandro
-
20:12
6:31
199
20 Mira Loma
13-16-17-19-20
Gap: 2:19
89:23
17:53
5:46
514 Ryan Ioanidis
-
16:32
5:20
24
Adith Srivatsa
-
17:34
5:40
73
Simon Mitchell
-
17:47
5:44
97
Brandon Aranda
-
18:40
6:01
152
Keir Keenan
-
18:51
6:05
168
Lukas Koller
-
19:58
6:26
196




21 Palma
6-10-16-20-21
Gap: 2:51
89:19
17:52
5:46
524 Sam Lavorato
-
16:08
5:12
10
Tommy Padilla
-
17:06
5:31
48
Michael Vollstedt
-
18:20
5:55
132
Finian Rawson
-
18:46
6:03
159
Christian Gallardo
-
18:59
6:07
175
Jose Calderon
-
19:44
6:22
191
Daniel Soto
-
19:51
6:24
193
22 Albany
16-22-21-22-22
Gap: 2:07
89:51
17:58
5:48
544 Darren Leung
-
16:45
5:24
31
Lincoln Colby
-
17:45
5:44
92
Sebastian Jones
-
17:51
5:45
102
Rakesh Dasilva
-
18:38
6:01
150
Brad Williams
-
18:52
6:05
169
Gus Brown
-
19:14
6:12
185
Nick Buoncristiani
-
20:31
6:37
203
23 El Camino-SSF
25-23-24-23-23
Gap: 1:57
90:27
18:05
5:50
569 James Lang
-
17:18
5:35
59
Gabriel Garcia
-
17:24
5:37
66
Brenden Walsh
-
18:14
5:53
128
Vincent Blensdorf
-
18:17
5:54
130
Ronald Contreras
-
19:15
6:13
186








24 North Medford
24-24-23-24-24
Gap: 1:49
90:32
18:06
5:50
571 Jacob Allmeranas
-
17:14
5:34
55
Mathew Hagemann
-
17:36
5:40
75
Harrison Wiltrout
-
18:07
5:51
119
Quinn Pauck
-
18:32
5:59
146
Hyrum Omredod
-
19:03
6:09
176
Zachary Burnett
-
19:04
6:09
177




25 Laguna Hills
30-30-26-25-25
Gap: 1:09
90:25
18:05
5:50
584 Grant Walters
-
17:46
5:44
95
Noah Buttlar
-
17:48
5:45
98
Filip Weber
-
17:57
5:47
109
Ryan Foundoulis
-
17:59
5:48
111
Rodrigo Leal
-
18:55
6:06
171
James Ellis
-
19:13
6:12
183




26 James Lick
28-25-25-26-26
Gap: 1:23
91:09
18:14
5:53
611 Hector Ramirez
-
17:36
5:40
76
Nathan Bernardo
-
17:39
5:42
81
Inteus Castro-
-
18:11
5:52
124
Gustavo Aguilera
-
18:45
6:03
157
Azael Zamora
-
18:58
6:07
173
Gustavo Parra
-
19:05
6:09
179
Jesse Chircop
-
19:20
6:14
187
27 SH Cathedral
26-29-28-28-27
Gap: 1:22
91:22
18:16
5:54
635 Hank Hoffelt
-
17:27
5:38
67
Nata Lara
-
18:09
5:51
123
Connor Sheridon
-
18:13
5:53
127
Yonatan Ocbai
-
18:45
6:03
156
Charlie Strella
-
18:48
6:04
162
Edelbert Claudio
-
18:59
6:07
174
Chris Nip
-
19:14
6:12
184
28 Capuchino
29-27-27-27-28
Gap: 2:30
92:40
18:32
5:59
667 Michael Morgan
-
17:42
5:43
88
Daniel Defoe
-
17:44
5:43
90
Declan Sanchez
-
18:15
5:53
129
Paul Diaz
-
18:47
6:03
160
Paul Chew
-
20:12
6:31
200
Andres Lucero
-
20:27
6:36
201
Ryan Chapman
-
20:32
6:37
204
29 Aragon
23-28-30-30-29
Gap: 1:43
91:57
18:23
5:56
676 Ryan Mcauliffe
-
17:07
5:31
49
Gael Cruanes
-
18:25
5:57
139
Elliot Quan
-
18:45
6:03
158
Jeffery Song
-
18:49
6:04
164
Jason Leong
-
18:50
6:05
166
Jake Pilgrim
-
19:31
6:18
190
Scott Chow
-
21:34
6:57
208
30 Summerville
27-26-29-29-30
Gap: 2:27
93:01
18:36
6:00
692 Colby Dibble
-
17:34
5:40
72
Gaige Stewart
-
17:44
5:43
91
S Tephen
-
18:50
6:05
165
Matthew Hartwig
-
18:51
6:05
167
Skyler Ryan
-
20:02
6:28
197
Devon Groff
-
20:32
6:38
205
Brendan Danicourt
-
20:34
6:38
206
31 Pleasant Valley
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 1:43
94:24
18:53
6:05
798 Shayne Morrissey
-
18:07
5:51
120
Donovan Freer
-
18:24
5:56
136
Jacob Hoe
-
18:58
6:07
172
Scott Kampfen
-
19:05
6:09
178
Ryan Keables
-
19:50
6:24
192
Matt Jenkins
-
20:29
6:36
202
Jason Ellis
-
21:55
7:04
210
32 Branham
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 2:51
100:08
20:02
6:28
951 Jeffrey Burrows
-
18:47
6:04
161
Dante Reinoso
-
19:06
6:10
180
Adrian Melgoza
-
19:52
6:24
194
Ryan Posey
-
20:46
6:42
207
Sammy Nichols
-
21:38
6:59
209








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.