Campolindo Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/26/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cella, Sarah Sr V 20:38.9 6:40 3.1 49/187 7/7 7/7 1/15 21:41
(1:02,4.8)
21:41
(1:02,4.8)
19:03 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Chao, Isabella So V 19:46.7 6:23 3.1 20/187 3/7 3/7 2/29 20:35
(0:49,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hilton, Savannah So V 20:12.6 6:31 3.1 35/187 4/7 4/7 2/29
Ishida, Emma Sr V 20:13.6 6:31 3.1 36/187 5/7 5/7 2/25 20:23
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ruane, Hannah So V 18:25.6 5:57 3.1 5/187 1/7 1/7 4/35 19:48
(1:22,6.9)
19:48
(1:22,6.9)
19:48
(1:22,6.9)
19:30
(1:04,5.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Shipway, Sarah Sr V 20:28.9 6:36 3.1 45/187 6/7 6/7 2/23 20:24
Sun, Hana Sr V 18:43.5 6:02 3.1 6/187 2/7 2/7 2/31 19:03
(0:20,1.7)
19:03
(0:20,1.7)
19:03
(0:20,1.7)
19:03
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/25 97:22
1:48
3.1 6:17 5:57 6:31 92 6:03 92:22 92:22 92:22 Hannah Ruane (5), Hana Sun (6), Isabella Chao (18), Savannah Hilton (31), Emma Ishida (32)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marea Zlatunich Aptos 17:33.1 5:40
2 Chloe Hansel Las Lomas 17:59 5:48
3 Matti Peoples Aptos 18:14.7 5:53
4 Cynthia Rosales Piner 18:24.5 5:56
5 Hannah Ruane So Campolindo 18:25.6 5:57 1/7 1/7 4/35 19:48
(1:22)
19:48
(1:22)
19:48
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Hana Sun Sr Campolindo 18:43.5 6:02 2/7 2/7 2/31 19:03
(0:20)
19:03
(0:20)
19:03
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Celeste Wilson Chico 18:44.4 6:03
8 Grace Taylor Bishop O'Dowd 18:52.8 6:05
9 Reina Garcia Aptos 18:59.4 6:08
10 Ashley Davis Paso Robles 18:59.8 6:08
11 Marin Chamberlain Placer 19:02.1 6:08
12 Amy Stanfield Sonoma Valley 19:03.7 6:09
13 Sammy Taketa Acalanes 19:04.3 6:09
14 Mckenna Rinke Laguna Hills 19:11.8 6:12
15 Skyler Miller Branham 19:14.5 6:12
16 Olivia Valderrama South Hills 19:18.8 6:14
17 Olivia Quinn Aptos 19:22.8 6:15
18 Sarah Gayer Mills 19:31.4 6:18
19 Annika Niles Aptos 19:43.6 6:22
20 Isabella Chao So Campolindo 19:46.7 6:23 3/7 3/7 2/29
21 Sydney Polich Las Lomas 19:50.8 6:24
22 Cole Gross Jackson-WA 19:51 6:24
23 Madison Parratt Petaluma 19:51 6:24
24 Sarah Macgregor Branham 19:55.2 6:26
25 Riley Lasher Placer 19:57.5 6:26
26 Clare Ebert North Medford 19:58.3 6:27
27 Win Ter Jackson-WA 20:01.3 6:28
28 Katie Saenger Las Lomas 20:04.1 6:28
29 Annie Meeder Paso Robles 20:04.5 6:29
30 Skylar Bray Placer 20:05.4 6:29
31 Jackie Foti SH Cathedral 20:07.9 6:30
32 Jourdan Amen Bishop O'Dowd 20:08.3 6:30
33 Brooke Lennox Acalanes 20:10.1 6:30
34 Olivia Berhan Aptos 20:11.9 6:31
35 Savannah Hilton So Campolindo 20:12.6 6:31 4/7 4/7 2/29
36 Emma Ishida Sr Campolindo 20:13.6 6:31 5/7 5/7 2/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Maddy Libbey Sonoma Valley 20:14.2 6:32
38 Eden Buttlar Laguna Hills 20:14.3 6:32
39 Jacey De la torre Albany 20:16.6 6:32
40 Emma Madgic Aragon 20:17.2 6:33
41 Quinn Jensen Sonoma Valley 20:20.2 6:34
42 Sophie Hospodar Petaluma 20:21.1 6:34
43 Leila Williams Soquel 20:24.8 6:35
44 Miranda Avalos Shasta 20:27.6 6:36
45 Sarah Shipway Sr Campolindo 20:28.9 6:36 6/7 6/7 2/23
46 Madison Burke Bishop O'Dowd 20:31.9 6:37
47 Linnea Gullikson Bishop O'Dowd 20:32.4 6:38
48 Danielle Johnson Jackson-WA 20:35.9 6:39
49 Sarah Cella Sr Campolindo 20:38.9 6:40 7/7 7/7 1/15 21:41
(1:02)
21:41
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
50 Kassia Chagnon Piner 20:52.1 6:44
51 Sophia Ciotola Las Lomas 20:53.5 6:44
52 Lydia Villa Aragon 20:54 6:45
53 Lauren Turner Laguna Hills 20:57.4 6:46
54 Maddie Cashel Sonoma Valley 20:58.8 6:46
55 Riley Harmon Albany 21:01.1 6:47
56 Delaney Garcia Placer 21:03.8 6:48
57 Emma Atkinson Jackson-WA 21:04.3 6:48
58 Ingrid Spielbauer Notre Dame SJ 21:04.8 6:48
59 Jodi Mar SH Cathedral 21:07.5 6:49
60 Graciela De leon Fernley 21:09.1 6:49
61 Elise Stankus Las Lomas 21:10.3 6:50
62 Isabella Brusco Bishop O'Dowd 21:10.6 6:50
63 Lisa Vaughan Placer 21:11.4 6:50
64 Mae Huang Shasta 21:13 6:51
65 Malia Cashel Sonoma Valley 21:13.9 6:51
66 Cassidy Powell Las Lomas 21:16.3 6:52
67 Mackenzie Hartwig Summerville 21:18.4 6:52
68 Annabel Driussi Albany 21:18.9 6:53
69 Patty Quinn Albany 21:19.6 6:53
70 M Adeleine Bishop O'Dowd 21:20.9 6:53
71 Jaci Brumble North Medford 21:24.3 6:54
72 Torri Pugh Paso Robles 21:25.2 6:55
73 Daniela Garcia Laguna Hills 21:26.5 6:55
74 Nikki Dully Pleasant Valley 21:27.4 6:55
75 Kendall Caruana Paso Robles 21:29.9 6:56
76 Georgina Quinn Chico 21:32 6:57
77 Kristin Aguilar Oakdale 21:34 6:57
78 Kaelyn Shirley Bishop O'Dowd 21:34.5 6:58
79 Kiko Li Valley Christian 21:35.8 6:58
80 Lauren Moxon Chico 21:37.7 6:59
81 Victoria Messer North Medford 21:37.8 6:59
82 Alani Aguilar Piner 21:39.2 6:59
83 Sophia Patterson Valley Christian 21:40 6:59
84 Aliya Chen Mira Loma 21:41.5 7:00
85 Suki Nagano Laguna Hills 21:43 7:00
86 Felicia Chen Mira Loma 21:45.7 7:01
87 Daria Drake Shasta 21:46.8 7:02
88 Emma Rossacci Jackson-WA 21:47.4 7:02
89 Zoe Barrie Aragon 21:48.4 7:02
90 Olivia Di santo Aragon 21:49.5 7:02
91 S Hahrzad Laguna Hills 21:52.6 7:03
92 Aislinn Matagulay Shasta 21:54.1 7:04
93 Emma Robles Shasta 21:54.5 7:04
94 Annika Mcbride Aptos 21:55.3 7:04
95 Alexis Ballman Albany 21:57.7 7:05
96 Naomi Root Placer 21:58.3 7:05
97 Jeneva Putman Paso Robles 21:58.4 7:05
98 Jessica Diaz North Medford 22:01.8 7:06
99 Briana Reynolds Aragon 22:13.2 7:10
100 Carolyn Bringolf Pleasant Valley 22:14 7:10
101 Haley Johnson Placer 22:15.5 7:11
102 Aylin Garcia Piner 22:15.6 7:11
103 Faith Floyd Laguna Hills 22:16.5 7:11
104 Maddie Owens Paso Robles 22:20.4 7:12
105 Jaeda Cazimero Kamehameha 22:20.9 7:13
106 Yolanda Garcia Chico 22:23.4 7:13
107 Nicole O'connor Acalanes 22:26.9 7:14
108 Caroline Kelly Acalanes 22:30.1 7:16
109 Carolyn Scott SH Cathedral 22:30.6 7:16
110 Annie Klopstock Acalanes 22:31 7:16
111 Juliana Ceron Capuchino 22:35 7:17
112 Brianna Becerra Valley Christian 22:36.5 7:18
113 Mackenzie Thomas Valley Christian 22:37.1 7:18
114 Hannah Theaker Valley Christian 22:37.7 7:18
115 Makenna Schwinn San Rafael 22:41.1 7:19
116 Stephanie Araki Kamehameha 22:41.5 7:19
117 Zuley Munoz Piner 22:43 7:20
118 Eliza Rice Notre Dame SJ 22:43.2 7:20
119 Meah Bush Shasta 22:43.8 7:20
120 Kate Poet North Medford 22:44.8 7:20
121 Kaytlyn Surgeon North Medford 22:46.4 7:21
122 C Ourtney Las Lomas 22:49.3 7:22
123 Kayleigh Flynn Jackson-WA 22:50.4 7:22
124 Mackenzie Deeter Soquel 22:51 7:22
125 Vanessa Santos Notre Dame SJ 22:52.6 7:23
126 Emily Herbst Petaluma 22:55.2 7:24
127 Nicole Wallace Aragon 22:59 7:25
128 Danielle Sidi SH Cathedral 23:01 7:25
129 Marina Armstrong Petaluma 23:05.4 7:27
130 Kahili Katagiri Kamehameha 23:15 7:30
131 Lara Herbermann San Rafael 23:16.3 7:30
132 Kilinae Pascua Kamehameha 23:21.5 7:32
133 Marianna Sanchez San Rafael 23:22 7:32
134 Shaylin Marn Kamehameha 23:23.4 7:33
135 Elizabeth O'reilly San Rafael 23:27.3 7:34
136 Helena Goodman Sonoma Valley 23:27.3 7:34
137 Camille Reed Valley Christian 23:29.1 7:35
138 Jackie Gutierrez Piner 23:36.9 7:37
139 Arlet Miranda James Lick 23:37.5 7:37
140 Karla Raigoza Chico 23:42.7 7:39
141 Natalie Henn Soquel 23:43.6 7:39
142 Scarlett Manzano Notre Dame SJ 23:46.1 7:40
143 Sarai Ortiz South Hills 23:46.1 7:40
144 Sofia Leblanc Soquel 23:47.5 7:40
145 Lexi Robinson Pleasant Valley 23:50.8 7:42
146 Bella Gaffney Branham 23:50.9 7:42
147 Natalia Porras Albany 23:53.4 7:42
148 Chloe Headrick Shasta 23:59.8 7:44
149 Lissette Pena Piner 24:01 7:45
150 Sophia Garcia- SH Cathedral 24:02.8 7:45
151 Asha Woodmasee Benicia 24:03.5 7:46
152 Jessalyn Ayars Chico 24:05.3 7:46
153 Emma Kehl Notre Dame SJ 24:10.2 7:48
154 Gabriela Straub SH Cathedral 24:11.3 7:48
155 Carlee Arnold South Hills 24:12.2 7:48
156 Emily Erlendson Pleasant Valley 24:13.4 7:49
157 Maya Altamirano South Hills 24:14.3 7:49
158 Tia Williams Kamehameha 24:18 7:50
159 Maggie Haas Branham 24:20.3 7:51
160 Rachel Kravitz Benicia 24:20.7 7:51
161 Sarah Mendenhall Notre Dame SJ 24:21.3 7:51
162 Monique Gonzalez South Hills 24:22.1 7:52
163 Andrea Ortiz James Lick 24:23.3 7:52
164 Micaela Frick Jackson-WA 24:34.1 7:56
165 Maia Young Chico 24:35.9 7:56
166 Ashley Mikita Summerville 24:40.7 7:58
167 Danielle Pascua Kamehameha 24:44.3 7:59
168 Melia Palioca Albany 24:45 7:59
169 Raquel Rodriguez James Lick 24:49.7 8:01
170 Lauren Valles Capuchino 24:52.9 8:02
171 Stefani Solano- Pleasant Valley 24:58.1 8:03
172 Daisy Nava James Lick 25:13.4 8:08
173 Rachel Milioto Notre Dame SJ 25:13.4 8:08
174 Camila Ramirez Capuchino 25:19.9 8:10
175 Sarajean St. john Summerville 25:20.8 8:11
176 Kiki Cazares Summerville 25:26.2 8:12
177 Autumn Lomas Summerville 25:29.8 8:13
178 Paulina Reyes Capuchino 25:30.3 8:14
179 Sarah Naranjo Soquel 25:57.3 8:22
180 Jennifer Celona Capuchino 26:07.9 8:26
181 Hannah Sudaria John F. Kennedy 26:19.8 8:30
182 Bibiana Ramirez Capuchino 26:39.8 8:36
183 Haley Brower Summerville 26:44.5 8:38
184 Raina Johnson Pleasant Valley 27:01.7 8:43
185 Sarah Jimenez South Hills 27:07.3 8:45
186 Shannah Spence Pleasant Valley 28:23.9 9:10
187 Kishandra Patron Capuchino 29:29.7 9:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aptos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:11
93:54
18:47
6:03
46 Marea Zlatunich
-
17:33
5:40
1
Matti Peoples
-
18:15
5:53
3
Reina Garcia
-
18:59
6:08
9
Olivia Quinn
-
19:23
6:15
16
Annika Niles
-
19:44
6:22
17
Olivia Berhan
-
20:12
6:31
30
Annika Mcbride
-
21:55
7:04
85
2 Campolindo
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:48
97:22
19:28
6:17
92 Hannah Ruane
So
18:26
5:57
5
Hana Sun
Sr
18:44
6:02
6
Isabella Chao
So
19:47
6:23
18
Savannah Hilton
So
20:13
6:31
31
Emma Ishida
Sr
20:14
6:31
32
Sarah Shipway
Sr
20:29
6:36
40
Sarah Cella
Sr
20:39
6:40
44
3 Las Lomas
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:11
99:58
20:00
6:27
146 Chloe Hansel
-
17:59
5:48
2
Sydney Polich
-
19:51
6:24
19
Katie Saenger
-
20:04
6:28
24
Sophia Ciotola
-
20:54
6:44
46
Elise Stankus
-
21:10
6:50
55
Cassidy Powell
-
21:16
6:52
60
C Ourtney
-
22:49
7:22
112
4 Placer
8-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:09
101:20
20:16
6:32
166 Marin Chamberlain
-
19:02
6:08
11
Riley Lasher
-
19:58
6:26
21
Skylar Bray
-
20:05
6:29
26
Delaney Garcia
-
21:04
6:48
51
Lisa Vaughan
-
21:11
6:50
57
Naomi Root
-
21:58
7:05
87
Haley Johnson
-
22:16
7:11
92
5 Bishop O'Dowd
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:18
101:16
20:15
6:32
175 Grace Taylor
-
18:53
6:05
8
Jourdan Amen
-
20:08
6:30
28
Madison Burke
-
20:32
6:37
41
Linnea Gullikson
-
20:32
6:38
42
Isabella Brusco
-
21:11
6:50
56
M Adeleine
-
21:21
6:53
64
Kaelyn Shirley
-
21:35
6:58
71
6 Sonoma Valley
9-9-6-6-6
Gap: 2:10
101:51
20:22
6:34
190 Amy Stanfield
-
19:04
6:09
12
Maddy Libbey
-
20:14
6:32
33
Quinn Jensen
-
20:20
6:34
37
Maddie Cashel
-
20:59
6:46
49
Malia Cashel
-
21:14
6:51
59
Helena Goodman
-
23:27
7:34
121




7 Jackson-WA
13-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:56
103:20
20:40
6:40
217 Cole Gross
-
19:51
6:24
20
Win Ter
-
20:01
6:28
23
Danielle Johnson
-
20:36
6:39
43
Emma Atkinson
-
21:04
6:48
52
Emma Rossacci
-
21:47
7:02
79
Kayleigh Flynn
-
22:50
7:22
113
Micaela Frick
-
24:34
7:56
143
8 Laguna Hills
11-10-8-8-8
Gap: 2:31
103:33
20:43
6:41
240 Mckenna Rinke
-
19:12
6:12
14
Eden Buttlar
-
20:14
6:32
34
Lauren Turner
-
20:57
6:46
48
Daniela Garcia
-
21:27
6:55
67
Suki Nagano
-
21:43
7:00
77
S Hahrzad
-
21:53
7:03
82
Faith Floyd
-
22:17
7:11
94
9 Paso Robles
7-5-9-9-9
Gap: 2:59
103:58
20:48
6:42
258 Ashley Davis
-
19:00
6:08
10
Annie Meeder
-
20:05
6:29
25
Torri Pugh
-
21:25
6:55
66
Kendall Caruana
-
21:30
6:56
69
Jeneva Putman
-
21:58
7:05
88
Maddie Owens
-
22:20
7:12
95




10 Albany
16-15-12-10-10
Gap: 1:41
105:54
21:11
6:50
296 Jacey De la torre
-
20:17
6:32
35
Riley Harmon
-
21:01
6:47
50
Annabel Driussi
-
21:19
6:53
62
Patty Quinn
-
21:20
6:53
63
Alexis Ballman
-
21:58
7:05
86
Natalia Porras
-
23:53
7:42
130
Melia Palioca
-
24:45
7:59
147
11 Piner
3-11-10-11-11
Gap: 4:19
105:54
21:11
6:50
324 Cynthia Rosales
-
18:25
5:56
4
Kassia Chagnon
-
20:52
6:44
45
Alani Aguilar
-
21:39
6:59
75
Aylin Garcia
-
22:16
7:11
93
Zuley Munoz
-
22:43
7:20
107
Jackie Gutierrez
-
23:37
7:37
123
Lissette Pena
-
24:01
7:45
132
12 Aragon
17-14-15-13-12
Gap: 1:56
107:02
21:24
6:54
334 Emma Madgic
-
20:17
6:33
36
Lydia Villa
-
20:54
6:45
47
Zoe Barrie
-
21:48
7:02
80
Olivia Di santo
-
21:50
7:02
81
Briana Reynolds
-
22:13
7:10
90
Nicole Wallace
-
22:59
7:25
116




13 Acalanes
10-7-11-12-13
Gap: 3:27
106:42
21:20
6:53
340 Sammy Taketa
-
19:04
6:09
13
Brooke Lennox
-
20:10
6:30
29
Nicole O'connor
-
22:27
7:14
98
Caroline Kelly
-
22:30
7:16
99
Annie Klopstock
-
22:31
7:16
101








14 Shasta
19-17-16-16-14
Gap: 1:27
107:16
21:27
6:55
342 Miranda Avalos
-
20:28
6:36
39
Mae Huang
-
21:13
6:51
58
Daria Drake
-
21:47
7:02
78
Aislinn Matagulay
-
21:54
7:04
83
Emma Robles
-
21:55
7:04
84
Meah Bush
-
22:44
7:20
109
Chloe Headrick
-
24:00
7:44
131
15 North Medford
14-16-14-15-15
Gap: 2:47
107:47
21:33
6:57
360 Clare Ebert
-
19:58
6:27
22
Jaci Brumble
-
21:24
6:54
65
Victoria Messer
-
21:38
6:59
74
Jessica Diaz
-
22:02
7:06
89
Kate Poet
-
22:45
7:20
110
Kaytlyn Surgeon
-
22:46
7:21
111




16 Chico
5-12-13-14-16
Gap: 4:58
108:00
21:36
6:58
371 Celeste Wilson
-
18:44
6:03
7
Georgina Quinn
-
21:32
6:57
70
Lauren Moxon
-
21:38
6:59
73
Yolanda Garcia
-
22:23
7:13
97
Karla Raigoza
-
23:43
7:39
124
Jessalyn Ayars
-
24:05
7:46
134
Maia Young
-
24:36
7:56
144
17 SH Cathedral
15-13-17-17-17
Gap: 3:55
110:50
22:10
7:09
431 Jackie Foti
-
20:08
6:30
27
Jodi Mar
-
21:08
6:49
54
Carolyn Scott
-
22:31
7:16
100
Danielle Sidi
-
23:01
7:25
117
Sophia Garcia-
-
24:03
7:45
133
Gabriela Straub
-
24:11
7:48
136




18 Valley Christian
23-19-18-18-18
Gap: 1:02
111:07
22:13
7:10
460 Kiko Li
-
21:36
6:58
72
Sophia Patterson
-
21:40
6:59
76
Brianna Becerra
-
22:37
7:18
103
Mackenzie Thomas
-
22:37
7:18
104
Hannah Theaker
-
22:38
7:18
105
Camille Reed
-
23:29
7:35
122




19 Notre Dame SJ
20-22-19-19-19
Gap: 3:05
114:37
22:55
7:24
537 Ingrid Spielbauer
-
21:05
6:48
53
Eliza Rice
-
22:43
7:20
108
Vanessa Santos
-
22:53
7:23
115
Scarlett Manzano
-
23:46
7:40
126
Emma Kehl
-
24:10
7:48
135
Sarah Mendenhall
-
24:21
7:51
141
Rachel Milioto
-
25:13
8:08
150
20 Kamehameha
24-23-23-23-20
Gap: 1:03
115:02
23:00
7:25
559 Jaeda Cazimero
-
22:21
7:13
96
Stephanie Araki
-
22:42
7:19
106
Kahili Katagiri
-
23:15
7:30
118
Kilinae Pascua
-
23:22
7:32
119
Shaylin Marn
-
23:23
7:33
120
Tia Williams
-
24:18
7:50
140
Danielle Pascua
-
24:44
7:59
146
21 South Hills
12-18-21-21-21
Gap: 5:03
115:54
23:11
7:29
560 Olivia Valderrama
-
19:19
6:14
15
Sarai Ortiz
-
23:46
7:40
127
Carlee Arnold
-
24:12
7:48
137
Maya Altamirano
-
24:14
7:49
139
Monique Gonzalez
-
24:22
7:52
142
Sarah Jimenez
-
27:07
8:45
161




22 Soquel
18-20-20-20-22
Gap: 5:33
116:44
23:21
7:32
561 Leila Williams
-
20:25
6:35
38
Mackenzie Deeter
-
22:51
7:22
114
Natalie Henn
-
23:44
7:39
125
Sofia Leblanc
-
23:48
7:40
128
Sarah Naranjo
-
25:57
8:22
156








23 Pleasant Valley
22-21-22-22-23
Gap: 3:31
116:44
23:21
7:32
575 Nikki Dully
-
21:27
6:55
68
Carolyn Bringolf
-
22:14
7:10
91
Lexi Robinson
-
23:51
7:42
129
Emily Erlendson
-
24:13
7:49
138
Stefani Solano-
-
24:58
8:03
149
Raina Johnson
-
27:02
8:43
160
Shannah Spence
-
28:24
9:10
162
24 Summerville
21-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:11
122:16
24:27
7:53
665 Mackenzie Hartwig
-
21:18
6:52
61
Ashley Mikita
-
24:41
7:58
145
Sarajean St. john
-
25:21
8:11
152
Kiki Cazares
-
25:26
8:12
153
Autumn Lomas
-
25:30
8:13
154
Haley Brower
-
26:45
8:38
159




25 Capuchino
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:33
124:26
24:53
8:02
713 Juliana Ceron
-
22:35
7:17
102
Lauren Valles
-
24:53
8:02
148
Camila Ramirez
-
25:20
8:10
151
Paulina Reyes
-
25:30
8:14
155
Jennifer Celona
-
26:08
8:26
157
Bibiana Ramirez
-
26:40
8:36
158
Kishandra Patron
-
29:30
9:31
163
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.