Campolindo Results from the Moreau Mariner Invite at Garin Park on 10/20/07

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bell, Cameron So Jr/Sr 13:44.7 6:33 2.1 27/96 1/3 3/10 14/18
Brumbaugh, Griffin Fr Jr/Sr 15:24.2 7:20 2.1 71/96 2/3 7/10 13/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Budge, Ian Fr Jr/Sr 15:41.9 7:29 2.1 74/96 3/3 8/10 11/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Budge, Jason Jr V 18:09 5:51 3.1 28/107 1/5 1/5 11/20
Caldwell, Grant So V 19:04.7 6:09 3.1 59/107 4/5 4/5 8/16
Coe, Logan Fr F/S 14:28.2 6:53 2.1 125/196 4/7 5/10 15/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cucarola, Jake Fr F/S 14:18.7 6:49 2.1 117/196 3/7 4/10 15/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Delong, Michael Sr V 19:19.6 6:14 3.1 65/107 5/5 5/5 7/16
Garcia, Greg Fr F/S 13:04.6 6:14 2.1 49/196 2/7 2/10 11/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gordon, Evan Fr F/S 15:48.2 7:32 2.1 162/196 7/7 10/10 9/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Herrera, Manuel Fr F/S 14:36.7 6:57 2.1 130/196 5/7 6/10 13/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lacour, Julien Sr V 18:54.8 6:06 3.1 47/107 2/5 2/5 10/19 18:26
Murray, Daniel Sr V 19:04.3 6:09 3.1 58/107 3/5 3/5 10/17
Prescott, Vance Fr F/S 15:46.9 7:31 2.1 161/196 6/7 9/10 10/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Yagi, Dylan Fr F/S 11:40.7 5:34 2.1 2/196 1/7 1/10 2/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/16 94:32
1:11
3.1 6:06 5:51 6:14 248 5:36 89:09 89:09 89:09 Jason Budge (27), Julien Lacour (46), Daniel Murray (56), Grant Caldwell (57), Michael Delong (62)
F/S 1st 5 13/16 68:09
2:56
2.1 6:29 5:34 6:57 283 5:37 62:50 62:50 62:50 Dylan Yagi (2), Greg Garcia (38), Jake Cucarola (77), Logan Coe (81), Manuel Herrera (85)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kyle Lackner Sr Jesuit HS 16:40.8 5:23
2 Sterling Lockert Jr Petaluma HS 16:54 5:27
3 Wyatt Landrum Jr Liberty HS 17:00.2 5:29
4 Devin Lockert Jr Petaluma HS 17:03.9 5:30
5 Manny Rin Sr Deer Valley HS 17:08.5 5:32
6 Cole Yungert Sr Petaluma HS 17:19.6 5:35
7 Devin Carter Jr Liberty HS 17:31.5 5:39
8 Hugh Dowdy So Petaluma HS 17:32.5 5:40
9 Adrian Gallo Sr Deer Valley HS 17:37.7 5:41
10 Ben Rich So Washington HS 17:41.6 5:42
11 Nate Haile Sr Berkeley HS 17:41.9 5:43
12 Johnny Cattolico Sr Liberty HS 17:42.5 5:43
13 Nate Baker So Deer Valley HS 17:44.2 5:43
14 Emilio Garcia Jr Jesuit HS 17:44.9 5:44
15 Michael Sommers Jr Jesuit HS 17:47.6 5:44
16 Justin Harris Sr Liberty HS 17:48.9 5:45
17 Adam Kelly-Strong So Jesuit HS 17:49.7 5:45
18 Jarred Burrows Sr Miramonte HS 17:51.7 5:46
19 Martin Mwangi Sr Newark Memorial HS 17:52.2 5:46
20 Ryan Devito Jr Deer Valley HS 17:53 5:46
21 Bisrat Zerehiamanot Jr Hayward HS 17:53.3 5:46
22 Bjorn Gripenburg Sr Petaluma HS 17:54.4 5:47
23 Gio Piccone Sr Jesuit HS 17:54.8 5:47
24 Robert Leon Jr Jesuit HS 17:58.8 5:48
25 Mason Livingston Jr Deer Valley HS 17:59.5 5:48
26 Colin Chapman Jr Jesuit HS 18:00.2 5:48
27 Tyler Wagnor Sr College Park HS 18:06.2 5:50
28 Jason Budge Jr Campolindo 18:09 5:51 1/5 1/5 11/20
29 Wiliam Mullaney Sr Albany HS 18:14.6 5:53
30 Cody Jinright Jr Petaluma HS 18:17.7 5:54
31 Jose Almanza Sr Yuba City HS 18:19 5:55
32 Jeffrey Ugto Jr American HS 18:21.7 5:55
33 Curtis Baden Jr College Park HS 18:22.6 5:56
34 James Pickering So Albany HS 18:24.8 5:56
35 Augustin Borjon Sr Newark Memorial HS 18:32.3 5:59
36 Jeff Bickert Fr College Park HS 18:32.6 5:59
37 Geordon Smith Sr Hayward HS 18:32.9 5:59
38 Sean Campbell Sr Washington HS 18:38.2 6:01
39 Jackson Wallace Sr Albany HS 18:39.4 6:01
40 Sam Hales Sr Hayward HS 18:41.8 6:02
41 Tim Ciprian Fr Hayward HS 18:42.3 6:02
42 Taylor McAuliffe Jr College Park HS 18:49.7 6:04
43 Steve Riffle Jr Rancho Cotate HS 18:50 6:05
44 Nick Macintyre Sr Albany HS 18:51.3 6:05
45 Connor Haight So Albany HS 18:51.9 6:05
46 Adam Bolenbaugh Jr Deer Valley HS 18:54.4 6:06
47 Julien Lacour Sr Campolindo 18:54.8 6:06 2/5 2/5 10/19
48 Robert Thompson Jr Pittsburg HS 18:55.1 6:06
49 Eric Holtzman Sr Albany HS 18:55.6 6:06
50 Ian Allen Sr Albany HS 18:56.3 6:07
51 Kevin Tran Sr Silver Creek HS 18:59.5 6:08
52 Juan Banales Jr Pittsburg HS 19:01.3 6:08
53 John Butler So Concord HS 19:01.6 6:08
54 Daniel Cortez Jr American HS 19:02 6:08
55 Mason Luperine So Newark Memorial HS 19:02.5 6:09
56 Akshar Kachhia Sr American HS 19:02.9 6:09
57 Jorge Beltran Jr College Park HS 19:04 6:09
58 Daniel Murray Sr Campolindo 19:04.3 6:09 3/5 3/5 10/17
59 Grant Caldwell So Campolindo 19:04.7 6:09 4/5 4/5 8/16
60 Daniel Brody Jr American HS 19:07.4 6:10
61 Jake Phillips Sr Albany HS 19:12.4 6:12
62 Nate Miller Sr Liberty HS 19:16.3 6:13
63 Gurdev Purewal Sr Yuba City HS 19:17.5 6:13
64 Edrian Luna Sr Washington HS 19:19.3 6:14
65 Michael Delong Sr Campolindo 19:19.6 6:14 5/5 5/5 7/16
66 Akeem Wynn Sr Oakland Tech HS 19:22 6:15
67 Derek Gaffet Jr Liberty HS 19:24 6:15
68 Casey Trias Jr Pittsburg HS 19:26.4 6:16
69 Philip Hayes Sr College Park HS 19:29.7 6:17
70 Kunal Patel Sr American HS 19:33.2 6:18
71 Tyler Ocon So Washington HS 19:39.8 6:21
72 Marcus Fleming Sr Rancho Cotate HS 19:42.8 6:22
73 Michael Ofstad So Deer Valley HS 19:44.1 6:22
74 Jairo Gomez Sr Merrill West HS 19:50.8 6:24
75 Kristoff Kalau Sr Yuba City HS 19:55.4 6:26
76 Michael Krasnor Sr Berkeley HS 20:00 6:27
77 Gary Pomeroy Sr Liberty HS 20:05.1 6:29
78 Kyle Phillips So Rancho Cotate HS 20:06.8 6:29
79 Hayden Tavanotti Jr Merrill West HS 20:09.4 6:30
80 Maurico Merola Sr Pittsburg HS 20:14.2 6:32
81 Tim Garcia Jr Rancho Cotate HS 20:19.2 6:33
82 Edwin Soto Sr Hayward HS 20:20.7 6:34
83 Brian Mendonca Sr Newark Memorial HS 20:27.5 6:36
84 Billy Kwong Sr Silver Creek HS 20:33.1 6:38
85 Ian Berkland Sr Miramonte HS 20:36.6 6:39
86 Drew Pummer Jr Miramonte HS 20:39.2 6:40
87 Vance Speed Sr Hayward HS 20:41.8 6:41
88 Jon Rich Fr Rancho Cotate HS 20:48.8 6:43
89 Ali Ahmed Jr Washington HS 20:50.6 6:43
90 Steve Bhatia Jr Pittsburg HS 21:03.5 6:48
91 Matthew Landberg Fr Concord HS 21:03.9 6:48
92 Gurpreet Kahlon Sr Yuba City HS 21:09.7 6:50
93 Garrett Ley Sr Miramonte HS 21:16.6 6:52
94 Patrick Lemaitre Sr Washington HS 21:17.8 6:52
95 Clement Tran Sr Silver Creek HS 21:23.7 6:54
96 Satvir Bains Jr Yuba City HS 21:31.9 6:57
97 Brent Watson Sr Miramonte HS 21:34.7 6:58
98 Pierce Ryan So Concord HS 21:45.1 7:01
99 William McGuier Fr Rancho Cotate HS 21:45.7 7:01
100 Steven Fok Sr Silver Creek HS 21:59.6 7:06
101 Geonyoung Kim So Rancho Cotate HS 22:12.4 7:10
102 Nick Chandler Sr Newark Memorial HS 22:13 7:10
103 Carlos Garcia Sr Pittsburg HS 22:28.9 7:15
104 Justin Khuc Sr Silver Creek HS 23:28.9 7:34
105 Eric Gsell Sr Miramonte HS 23:43.7 7:39
106 Daniel Andenmatten Sr Miramonte HS 24:50.1 8:01
107 Alex Domoaon Jr Silver Creek HS 24:51.1 8:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Petaluma HS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
86:44
17:21
5:36
41 Sterling Lockert
Jr
16:54
5:27
2
Devin Lockert
Jr
17:04
5:30
4
Cole Yungert
Sr
17:20
5:35
6
Hugh Dowdy
So
17:33
5:40
8
Bjorn Gripenburg
Sr
17:54
5:47
21








2 Jesuit HS
1-3-4-3-2
Gap: 1:14
87:58
17:36
5:41
66 Kyle Lackner
Sr
16:41
5:23
1
Emilio Garcia
Jr
17:45
5:44
13
Michael Sommers
Jr
17:48
5:44
14
Adam Kelly-Strong
So
17:50
5:45
16
Gio Piccone
Sr
17:55
5:47
22








3 Deer Valley HS
4-3-3-4-3
Gap: 0:51
88:23
17:41
5:42
69 Manny Rin
Sr
17:09
5:32
5
Adrian Gallo
Sr
17:38
5:41
9
Nate Baker
So
17:44
5:43
12
Ryan Devito
Jr
17:53
5:46
19
Mason Livingston
Jr
18:00
5:48
24








4 Liberty HS
3-2-2-2-4
Gap: 2:16
89:19
17:52
5:46
95 Wyatt Landrum
Jr
17:00
5:29
3
Devin Carter
Jr
17:32
5:39
7
Johnny Cattolico
Sr
17:43
5:43
11
Justin Harris
Sr
17:49
5:45
15
Nate Miller
Sr
19:16
6:13
59








5 Albany HS
11-9-7-7-5
Gap: 0:37
93:02
18:36
6:00
186 Wiliam Mullaney
Sr
18:15
5:53
28
James Pickering
So
18:25
5:56
33
Jackson Wallace
Sr
18:39
6:01
38
Nick Macintyre
Sr
18:51
6:05
43
Connor Haight
So
18:52
6:05
44








6 College Park HS
9-8-5-5-6
Gap: 0:58
92:55
18:35
6:00
189 Tyler Wagnor
Sr
18:06
5:50
26
Curtis Baden
Jr
18:23
5:56
32
Jeff Bickert
Fr
18:33
5:59
35
Taylor McAuliffe
Jr
18:50
6:04
41
Jorge Beltran
Jr
19:04
6:09
55








7 Hayward HS
8-7-6-6-7
Gap: 2:27
94:11
18:50
6:05
210 Bisrat Zerehiamanot
Jr
17:53
5:46
20
Geordon Smith
Sr
18:33
5:59
36
Sam Hales
Sr
18:42
6:02
39
Tim Ciprian
Fr
18:42
6:02
40
Edwin Soto
Sr
20:21
6:34
75








8 Campolindo
10-10-10-10-8
Gap: 1:11
94:32
18:54
6:06
248 Jason Budge
Jr
18:09
5:51
27
Julien Lacour
Sr
18:55
6:06
46
Daniel Murray
Sr
19:04
6:09
56
Grant Caldwell
So
19:05
6:09
57
Michael Delong
Sr
19:20
6:14
62








9 Washington HS
5-5-9-8-9
Gap: 3:09
96:10
19:14
6:12
257 Ben Rich
So
17:42
5:42
10
Sean Campbell
Sr
18:38
6:01
37
Edrian Luna
Sr
19:19
6:14
61
Tyler Ocon
So
19:40
6:21
67
Ali Ahmed
Jr
20:51
6:43
82








10 American HS
13-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:12
95:07
19:01
6:08
261 Jeffrey Ugto
Jr
18:22
5:55
31
Daniel Cortez
Jr
19:02
6:08
52
Akshar Kachhia
Sr
19:03
6:09
54
Daniel Brody
Jr
19:07
6:10
58
Kunal Patel
Sr
19:33
6:18
66








11 Newark Memorial HS
7-6-8-9-11
Gap: 4:21
98:08
19:38
6:20
274 Martin Mwangi
Sr
17:52
5:46
18
Augustin Borjon
Sr
18:32
5:59
34
Mason Luperine
So
19:03
6:09
53
Brian Mendonca
Sr
20:28
6:36
76
Nick Chandler
Sr
22:13
7:10
93








12 Pittsburg HS
15-14-13-12-12
Gap: 2:08
98:41
19:44
6:22
318 Robert Thompson
Jr
18:55
6:06
47
Juan Banales
Jr
19:01
6:08
51
Casey Trias
Jr
19:26
6:16
64
Maurico Merola
Sr
20:14
6:32
73
Steve Bhatia
Jr
21:04
6:48
83








13 Yuba City HS
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:13
100:14
20:03
6:28
332 Jose Almanza
Sr
18:19
5:55
30
Gurdev Purewal
Sr
19:18
6:13
60
Kristoff Kalau
Sr
19:55
6:26
70
Gurpreet Kahlon
Sr
21:10
6:50
84
Satvir Bains
Jr
21:32
6:57
88








14 Rancho Cotate HS
14-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:59
99:48
19:58
6:26
337 Steve Riffle
Jr
18:50
6:05
42
Marcus Fleming
Sr
19:43
6:22
68
Kyle Phillips
So
20:07
6:29
72
Tim Garcia
Jr
20:19
6:33
74
Jon Rich
Fr
20:49
6:43
81








15 Miramonte HS
6-13-14-15-15
Gap: 3:43
101:59
20:24
6:35
348 Jarred Burrows
Sr
17:52
5:46
17
Ian Berkland
Sr
20:37
6:39
78
Drew Pummer
Jr
20:39
6:40
79
Garrett Ley
Sr
21:17
6:52
85
Brent Watson
Sr
21:35
6:58
89








16 Silver Creek HS
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:29
106:25
21:17
6:52
400 Kevin Tran
Sr
19:00
6:08
50
Billy Kwong
Sr
20:33
6:38
77
Clement Tran
Sr
21:24
6:54
87
Steven Fok
Sr
22:00
7:06
91
Justin Khuc
Sr
23:29
7:34
95








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cristobal Pinedo Sr Yuba City HS 11:28.4 5:28
2 Bryce Yee Jr Jesuit HS 11:50.7 5:38
3 Willie Diaz Jr Jesuit HS 11:51 5:39
4 Patrick Foley Sr Petaluma HS 12:07.6 5:46
5 Roberto Gonzalez Jr Petaluma HS 12:11.9 5:49
6 Nathan Frazier Sr Jesuit HS 12:25.3 5:55
7 Tim Cederwall Jr College Park HS 12:37.2 6:01
8 Ruben Casas Jr Silver Creek HS 12:37.7 6:01
9 Nathan Lopez Jr College Park HS 12:50.7 6:07
10 Marshall Aden Sr Berkeley HS 12:53.1 6:08
11 Daniel Ruiz Jr Downtown College Prep. 12:54.6 6:09
12 Sean Young Jr American HS 12:56.3 6:10
13 Matt McGuire Sr Deer Valley HS 13:00.8 6:12
14 Carl Dalmacio Sr Moreau Catholic HS 13:05.5 6:14
15 Nick Csicsery Jr Jesuit HS 13:06.1 6:14
16 Andrew Razo Jr Pittsburg HS 13:14 6:18
17 Mitchell Huebbe Moreau Catholic HS 13:17 6:20
18 Anthony Medrano Jr Jesuit HS 13:17.5 6:20
19 Bryan Larsen Sr Jesuit HS 13:18.1 6:20
20 Ryan Chio Jr American HS 13:18.7 6:20
21 Tim Runyan Sr Jesuit HS 13:19.2 6:21
22 Thomas Pennes Jr College Park HS 13:22.4 6:22
23 Everado Villalobos Jr Tennyson HS 13:22.7 6:22
24 Ryan Guterres Jr Moreau Catholic HS 13:23.1 6:22
25 Mitch Kothe Sr Petaluma HS 13:30 6:26
26 Jake Duncan Sr Hayward HS 13:42.8 6:32
27 Cameron Bell So Campolindo 13:44.7 6:33 1/3 3/10 14/18
28 Sebastian Flores Jr Hayward HS 13:45.9 6:33
29 Nick Garcia Sr College Park HS 13:46.2 6:33
30 Marvin Fojas Sr Moreau Catholic HS 13:47.1 6:34
31 Benjamin Stern Jr Petaluma HS 13:48.8 6:35
32 David Suan Jr Moreau Catholic HS 13:52.4 6:36
33 Bryant Johnson Sr Moreau Catholic HS 13:52.9 6:37
34 Travis Hewitt Sr Moreau Catholic HS 13:53.1 6:37
35 Wyatt Ernst Sr College Park HS 13:54.3 6:37
36 Brian Vierra Jr Castro Valley HS 13:54.8 6:38
37 Kevin Ma Sr Albany HS 13:55 6:38
38 Jared Mitchell Sr Washington HS 13:59.7 6:40
39 Brian Graham Jr Moreau Catholic HS 14:01.1 6:41
40 Eric Chea Jr Castro Valley HS 14:04.8 6:42
41 Adam Chantri Sr College Park HS 14:08.6 6:44
42 Robert McGuigan Jr Yuba City HS 14:09.5 6:45
43 Brian Busemeyer Sr Moreau Catholic HS 14:11.3 6:45
44 Addison Balasbas Sr Moreau Catholic HS 14:12 6:46
45 Ray Luu Jr Hayward HS 14:14.1 6:47
46 Colby Cheung Jr Castro Valley HS 14:17.5 6:48
47 Kevin Gee Jr Castro Valley HS 14:22.3 6:51
48 Greg Cichocki Jr Jesuit HS 14:23.3 6:51
49 Michael Busch Jr Castro Valley HS 14:23.7 6:51
50 Alex Morishita Jr Washington HS 14:24.4 6:52
51 Milo Sanchez So Pittsburg HS 14:24.9 6:52
52 Adrian Guerrero Sr College Park HS 14:25.5 6:52
53 Hani Rihani Sr College Park HS 14:28.2 6:53
54 Keven Jolliff Jr College Park HS 14:29.7 6:54
55 Satvinder Singh Jr Yuba City HS 14:30 6:54
56 Harjit Singh Jr Yuba City HS 14:34 6:56
57 Daniel Wong Jr Washington HS 14:35.6 6:57
58 Jonathan Nguyen Jr Moreau Catholic HS 14:36.1 6:57
59 Will Fulton Sr College Park HS 14:39.7 6:59
60 Steven Guzman Jr Castro Valley HS 14:43.9 7:01
61 Tony Labarbera Jr Moreau Catholic HS 14:47.4 7:03
62 Marvin Macairan Sr Moreau Catholic HS 14:50.1 7:04
63 Chris Wong Jr College Park HS 14:52 7:05
64 Harmandeep Singh Jr Tennyson HS 14:52.7 7:05
65 Aalok Patel Jr Downtown College Prep. 15:02.8 7:10
66 Luis Ramos Fr Pittsburg HS 15:04.8 7:11
67 Brian McGovern Sr Christian Brothers HS 15:10.2 7:13
68 Craig Lefever Jr Yuba City HS 15:18.4 7:17
69 Ben Perlman Sr Petaluma HS 15:23 7:20
70 Richard Porter So Pittsburg HS 15:23.5 7:20
71 Griffin Brumbaugh Fr Campolindo 15:24.2 7:20 2/3 7/10 13/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Colin Rooney Jr Christian Brothers HS 15:32 7:24
73 Dylan Fitzgibbon Jr Christian Brothers HS 15:33.2 7:24
74 Ian Budge Fr Campolindo 15:41.9 7:29 3/3 8/10 11/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Matthew Ramos Sr Moreau Catholic HS 15:42.9 7:29
76 Show Takenaka Sr Washington HS 15:43.5 7:29
77 Luke Sauser Jr Christian Brothers HS 15:54.9 7:35
78 Jasjit Virk So Christian Brothers HS 16:05 7:40
79 Michael Larosa Jr Christian Brothers HS 16:09.1 7:41
80 Adrian Taruc Jr Moreau Catholic HS 16:24.4 7:49
81 Marlowe Gregorio Sr Moreau Catholic HS 16:27.5 7:50
82 Mark Miller Jr Jesuit HS 16:30.6 7:52
83 William Nguyen Sr Tennyson HS 16:35.6 7:54
84 Mark Sual Sr Moreau Catholic HS 16:57.5 8:05
85 Jeffrey Lee Sr Washington HS 16:59.3 8:05
86 Michael Rattu Jr Pittsburg HS 17:27.6 8:19
87 Kevin Sutardji Sr Moreau Catholic HS 17:34.1 8:22
88 Gilberto Lopez Sr Pittsburg HS 17:51.5 8:30
89 Sarbjit Hundal Sr Yuba City HS 18:06.2 8:37
90 Vy Vu Sr Tennyson HS 18:23.4 8:45
91 Uriel Valencia Jr Tennyson HS 18:27.7 8:47
92 Liam Foley Sr Moreau Catholic HS 18:45 8:56
93 Chet Wehe Jr Castro Valley HS 19:45.5 9:25
94 Gabriel Orellana Jr Tennyson HS 19:56.7 9:30
95 David Rigunay Jr Moreau Catholic HS 20:15.7 9:39
96 John Carlo Bienvenida Sr Moreau Catholic HS 27:40.3 13:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Preston Daniels Fr Jesuit HS 11:37.7 5:32
2 Dylan Yagi Fr Campolindo 11:40.7 5:34 1/7 1/10 2/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Danny Diaz So Jesuit HS 11:41.5 5:34
4 Tony Levine So St. Mary's HS - Berkeley 11:41.7 5:34
5 Will Brady So St. Mary's HS - Berkeley 11:43.5 5:35
6 Henry Stroud So Jesuit HS 11:45.3 5:36
7 Ryan Potter So Oakland Tech HS 11:48.4 5:37
8 Johnleigh Dean Fr Miramonte HS 11:50.6 5:38
9 Jacob Garcia Fr College Park HS 11:51.8 5:39
10 Nick Perez So Christian Brothers HS 11:52.4 5:39
11 Cameron Goodman So Christian Brothers HS 11:53.2 5:40
12 Paul Matejcek Fr Deer Valley HS 11:53.7 5:40
13 Aidan Bean Fr Albany HS 11:54.4 5:40
14 Colton Misono Fr Jesuit HS 11:56.1 5:41
15 Perry Hansen So Jesuit HS 11:56.4 5:41
16 Will Holland Fr College Park HS 11:56.7 5:41
17 Adam Ferguson Fr Jesuit HS 12:01.8 5:44
18 Willy Filice So Jesuit HS 12:02.2 5:44
19 David Brody Fr American HS 12:02.5 5:44
20 Justin Lobo So Jesuit HS 12:03 5:44
21 Michael Andemasyel Fr Oakland Tech HS 12:12.3 5:49
22 Samuel Wilson So Jesuit HS 12:15.2 5:50
23 Jeremy Verke Fr Jesuit HS 12:15.6 5:50
24 Larkin Sherrill Fr Oakland Tech HS 12:15.9 5:50
25 Eddie Hill So St. Mary's HS - Berkeley 12:18.5 5:52
26 Clark Bernard Fr Petaluma HS 12:18.6 5:52
27 Adrian Cervantes So College Park HS 12:24.7 5:55
28 Matthew Navichoque Fr St. Mary's HS - Berkeley 12:26.4 5:55
29 Greg Sullivan So Washington HS 12:26.6 5:56
30 Derek Ainsworth Fr Jesuit HS 12:27.3 5:56
31 Anthony Wright So Berkeley HS 12:27.6 5:56
32 Eric Green So Merrill West HS 12:28.7 5:57
33 Forrest Shafer Fr Petaluma HS 12:33.6 5:59
34 Brian Ta So Silver Creek HS 12:36.4 6:00
35 Kristopher James So Deer Valley HS 12:38 6:01
36 Russel Mendonca Fr Newark Memorial HS 12:40.5 6:02
37 James Oys Fr Jesuit HS 12:47.1 6:05
38 Dee-J Jones So Deer Valley HS 12:50.7 6:07
39 Fernando Padilla So St. Mary's HS - Berkeley 12:51.2 6:07
40 Brandon Mondo So Petaluma HS 12:51.4 6:07
41 Paul Burchak Fr Moreau Catholic HS 12:51.8 6:08
42 Seth Yungert Fr Petaluma HS 12:52.7 6:08
43 Corwin Shiu Fr Albany HS 12:53.3 6:08
44 Prescott Nicoll Fr Petaluma HS 12:56.9 6:10
45 Eric Frame So Jesuit HS 12:58.1 6:11
46 Anthony Cisneros So Washington HS 13:01.2 6:12
47 Steven Patton Fr Miramonte HS 13:02.3 6:13
48 Bryant Luong So Tennyson HS 13:02.6 6:13
49 Greg Garcia Fr Campolindo 13:04.6 6:14 2/7 2/10 11/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Andrew Burrows Fr Jesuit HS 13:05.1 6:14
51 Justin Haynes So Jesuit HS 13:05.7 6:14
52 Monorom Chim Fr Silver Creek HS 13:09.4 6:16
53 Shane Ransbury Fr Jesuit HS 13:09.9 6:16
54 Tyler Jorgens So Newark Memorial HS 13:10.4 6:16
55 Patrick Harris Fr Jesuit HS 13:11.6 6:17
56 Matthew Padilla So Washington HS 13:12.5 6:17
57 Brandon Qu So College Park HS 13:12.9 6:18
58 Thomas Plowright So Liberty HS 13:13.8 6:18
59 Stephen Crayne So Jesuit HS 13:15.3 6:19
60 Wyatt Hartline So Jesuit HS 13:15.6 6:19
61 Patrick Magno So Moreau Catholic HS 13:18.1 6:20
62 Steven St. Germain Fr College Park HS 13:19.4 6:21
63 Angus Sidore So St. Mary's HS - Berkeley 13:20.1 6:21
64 Kevin Chen So Silver Creek HS 13:20.1 6:21
65 Matthew Havey So Christian Brothers HS 13:20.5 6:21
66 Gurtek Singh Fr Silver Creek HS 13:21.8 6:22
67 Luis Zuniga So Yuba City HS 13:22.5 6:22
68 Steven Ofstad Fr Deer Valley HS 13:25.2 6:23
69 Jason Finkelstein Fr Oakland Tech HS 13:26 6:24
70 Jordan Munoz Fr Newark Memorial HS 13:26.4 6:24
71 Justin Thomas So Moreau Catholic HS 13:26.5 6:24
72 Harjinder Singh Fr Silver Creek HS 13:27.8 6:25
73 Jake Walker Fr Deer Valley HS 13:29.5 6:25
74 Jack Warrick Fr Deer Valley HS 13:30.3 6:26
75 Luke Maechler So Jesuit HS 13:31.7 6:27
76 Ryan Alkire Fr College Park HS 13:32.6 6:27
77 Alex Intagliata So Jesuit HS 13:33.2 6:27
78 Sean McKearin So Moreau Catholic HS 13:33.4 6:27
79 Ryan Masterson So Albany HS 13:35.4 6:28
80 Joshua Heasel So College Park HS 13:35.8 6:28
81 Elliot Lopes So Moreau Catholic HS 13:36.5 6:29
82 Carter Tong Fr Berkeley HS 13:37.6 6:29
83 Joey Valdez Fr American HS 13:38.6 6:30
84 Hussein Al-Nasrawi So College Park HS 13:39.6 6:30
85 Freddy Magania Fr Downtown College Prep. 13:39.7 6:30
86 George Medina So Jesuit HS 13:42 6:31
87 Gregory Jay So Moreau Catholic HS 13:42.2 6:32
88 David Ayer Fr Albany HS 13:44.2 6:32
89 Ken Hill So Moreau Catholic HS 13:44.5 6:33
90 Troy Gaub Fr Petaluma HS 13:47.4 6:34
91 Jake Wallrich So Christian Brothers HS 13:50.7 6:36
92 Matthew Chen Fr Moreau Catholic HS 13:51.4 6:36
93 Matt Dull Fr St. Mary's HS - Berkeley 13:51.7 6:36
94 Shaler Campbell So Washington HS 13:51.7 6:36
95 Johnny Boos So Moreau Catholic HS 13:51.9 6:36
96 Joey Pardini Fr Jesuit HS 13:52.6 6:36
97 Charlie Stevens So Jesuit HS 13:53 6:37
98 Neil Barth So Jesuit HS 13:53.2 6:37
99 Rory Fearon Fr Miramonte HS 13:57.6 6:39
100 Austin Fredericks Fr American HS 13:57.9 6:39
101 Tyler Landrum Fr Deer Valley HS 13:59.6 6:40
102 Lukas Martinelli So College Park HS 14:00.1 6:40
103 Oscar Geronimo Fr Pittsburg HS 14:02.4 6:41
104 Sergio Urena Fr Tennyson HS 14:05.8 6:43
105 Mike Giuntini So St. Mary's HS - Berkeley 14:05.9 6:43
106 Robert Tong Fr Miramonte HS 14:06.1 6:43
107 Brian Saba So College Park HS 14:07.6 6:44
108 Alexander Moll Fr Moreau Catholic HS 14:10.5 6:45
109 Jason Lam Fr Silver Creek HS 14:10.6 6:45
110 Alex Nauman Fr Jesuit HS 14:12.7 6:46
111 Ledall Thomas So Pittsburg HS 14:14.6 6:47
112 Kyle Salinero So Salesian HS 14:15.4 6:47
113 Nathaniel Hirai So Washington HS 14:16.2 6:48
114 Michael Moore Fr American HS 14:17.4 6:48
115 Mark Isidro Fr Jesuit HS 14:18.1 6:49
116 Zach McPherson Fr Jesuit HS 14:18.5 6:49
117 Jake Cucarola Fr Campolindo 14:18.7 6:49 3/7 4/10 15/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
118 Charlie Burgess So Newark Memorial HS 14:19 6:49
119 Evan Lian So Christian Brothers HS 14:19 6:49
120 Albert Lopes Fr Pittsburg HS 14:21.6 6:50
121 Russell Wong Fr American HS 14:23.8 6:51
122 Steven Koll So Jesuit HS 14:25.4 6:52
123 Cameron Deguzman So Moreau Catholic HS 14:26.8 6:53
124 Christian Marin Fr Deer Valley HS 14:27.4 6:53
125 Logan Coe Fr Campolindo 14:28.2 6:53 4/7 5/10 15/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
126 Robin Davis Fr Christian Brothers HS 14:29.5 6:54
127 Jason Meistrell Fr Newark Memorial HS 14:29.9 6:54
128 Alex Boyer Fr Yuba City HS 14:33.2 6:56
129 David Fuhriman Fr Miramonte HS 14:35.4 6:57
130 Manuel Herrera Fr Campolindo 14:36.7 6:57 5/7 6/10 13/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
131 Sean Sorrell Fr College Park HS 14:39.4 6:59
132 Sean Rodriguez Fr Moreau Catholic HS 14:41.7 7:00
133 John Gregorio Fr Moreau Catholic HS 14:42.1 7:00
134 Robert Pires So Salesian HS 14:45.8 7:02
135 Craig Dathe So Miramonte HS 14:46.8 7:02
136 Dakota Dumonchelle So Christian Brothers HS 14:49 7:03
137 Ajay Jassal Fr Silver Creek HS 14:50.3 7:04
138 Alroniel Pacheco So Moreau Catholic HS 14:53.5 7:05
139 Carlo Soriano Fr Moreau Catholic HS 14:53.8 7:06
140 Bogdan Dumitriu So Hayward HS 14:53.8 7:06
141 Steven Laxen So Tennyson HS 15:00.1 7:09
142 Kg Nguyen Fr Silver Creek HS 15:00.4 7:09
143 Louis Doan So Tennyson HS 15:02.5 7:10
144 Phillip Villegas So Christian Brothers HS 15:06.6 7:12
145 Andrew McIntire Fr Moreau Catholic HS 15:12.4 7:14
146 Steven Leyva So Christian Brothers HS 15:17.3 7:17
147 Eric Toomey So Christian Brothers HS 15:20.6 7:18
148 Greg Garcia Fr Moreau Catholic HS 15:21.8 7:19
149 Max Miller Fr Christian Brothers HS 15:22.4 7:19
150 Cameron Thollaug So Albany HS 15:22.5 7:19
151 Gino Estantino Fr Salesian HS 15:23.9 7:20
152 Alex Nicolaou Fr Miramonte HS 15:24 7:20
153 Varinder Saini Fr Pittsburg HS 15:34 7:25
154 Jared Realin Fr Moreau Catholic HS 15:38.7 7:27
155 Li Pan So Deer Valley HS 15:38.7 7:27
156 Daniel Koumelis So Jesuit HS 15:39 7:27
157 Andy Cerio Fr St. Joseph HS (Alameda) 15:40.9 7:28
158 John Tolentino Fr Moreau Catholic HS 15:41.2 7:28
159 David Layton So Salesian HS 15:42.8 7:29
160 Tarin Smith So St. Mary's HS - Berkeley 15:43.2 7:29
161 Vance Prescott Fr Campolindo 15:46.9 7:31 6/7 9/10 10/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
162 Evan Gordon Fr Campolindo 15:48.2 7:32 7/7 10/10 9/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
163 Scott Fenocchio Fr Christian Brothers HS 15:48.3 7:32
164 Brandon Gatterman Fr Bishop O'Dowd CHS 15:51.5 7:33
165 Garrett Henze Fr Bishop O'Dowd CHS 15:56.6 7:36
166 Sean Gardner Fr Deer Valley HS 15:56.8 7:36
167 Jose Dominguez Fr Tennyson HS 16:02.9 7:39
168 Cole Goetzl Fr Miramonte HS 16:05.4 7:40
169 Dan Saechin So Deer Valley HS 16:08.6 7:41
170 Robert Bonner So Jesuit HS 16:09.7 7:42
171 Andrew Garcia So Downtown College Prep. 16:11.5 7:43
172 Joseph Davis Fr Moreau Catholic HS 16:13.8 7:44
173 Danny Cook-Cantu So Christian Brothers HS 16:18.8 7:46
174 Phong Tran Fr Tennyson HS 16:20 7:47
175 David Rasay Fr Moreau Catholic HS 16:33.1 7:53
176 Justin Totten So Moreau Catholic HS 16:34.9 7:54
177 Joe Brady So Moreau Catholic HS 16:38.6 7:56
178 Lawrence Rivac So Moreau Catholic HS 16:39.3 7:56
179 Vincent Nguyen Fr Moreau Catholic HS 16:45 7:59
180 Mark Nisnisan So Moreau Catholic HS 16:47.7 8:00
181 Francisco Ibarra Fr Salesian HS 16:49.2 8:01
182 Steven Santoyo Fr Jesuit HS 17:03.8 8:08
183 James Donoghue Fr Salesian HS 17:06.5 8:09
184 Daniel Grimm So John F Kennedy HS Fremont 17:27.4 8:19
185 Derek Guterres Fr Moreau Catholic HS 17:27.7 8:19
186 Marcos Ulloa Fr Deer Valley HS 17:56.5 8:33
187 Shannon Soto So Hayward HS 17:59.9 8:34
188 Vince Leus Fr Moreau Catholic HS 18:02.5 8:35
189 Matthew Do Fr Moreau Catholic HS 18:09.7 8:39
190 Ramon Tancioco So Moreau Catholic HS 18:27.8 8:48
191 Alex Runyan Fr Jesuit HS 18:31.8 8:49
192 Yoni Carnice Fr Moreau Catholic HS 19:08.8 9:07
193 Kevin Stammerjohn Fr Moreau Catholic HS 19:26.7 9:16
194 Tristan Brody Fr Concord HS 20:15.8 9:39
195 Rashad Perkins Fr Deer Valley HS 20:44.4 9:53
196 Brandon Loza Fr Moreau Catholic HS 25:02 11:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
58:57
11:47
5:37
37 Preston Daniels
Fr
11:38
5:32
1
Danny Diaz
So
11:42
5:34
3
Henry Stroud
So
11:45
5:36
6
Colton Misono
Fr
11:56
5:41
13
Perry Hansen
So
11:56
5:41
14








2 St. Mary's HS - Berkeley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
61:01
12:12
5:49
79 Tony Levine
So
11:42
5:34
4
Will Brady
So
11:44
5:35
5
Eddie Hill
So
12:19
5:52
19
Matthew Navichoque
Fr
12:26
5:55
22
Fernando Padilla
So
12:51
6:07
29








3 College Park HS
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
62:46
12:33
5:59
130 Jacob Garcia
Fr
11:52
5:39
8
Will Holland
Fr
11:57
5:41
15
Adrian Cervantes
So
12:25
5:55
21
Brandon Qu
So
13:13
6:18
42
Steven St. Germain
Fr
13:19
6:21
44








4 Petaluma HS
10-8-6-4-4
Gap: 0:38
63:33
12:43
6:03
140 Clark Bernard
Fr
12:19
5:52
20
Forrest Shafer
Fr
12:34
5:59
24
Brandon Mondo
So
12:51
6:07
30
Seth Yungert
Fr
12:53
6:08
32
Prescott Nicoll
Fr
12:57
6:10
34








5 Deer Valley HS
7-5-4-5-5
Gap: 1:36
64:17
12:51
6:07
167 Paul Matejcek
Fr
11:54
5:40
11
Kristopher James
So
12:38
6:01
26
Dee-J Jones
So
12:51
6:07
28
Steven Ofstad
Fr
13:25
6:23
49
Jake Walker
Fr
13:30
6:25
53








6 Christian Brothers HS
6-3-5-6-6
Gap: 2:27
65:16
13:03
6:13
210 Nick Perez
So
11:52
5:39
9
Cameron Goodman
So
11:53
5:40
10
Matthew Havey
So
13:21
6:21
47
Jake Wallrich
So
13:51
6:36
65
Evan Lian
So
14:19
6:49
79








6 Silver Creek HS
12-11-9-7-6
Gap: 0:51
65:56
13:11
6:17
210 Brian Ta
So
12:36
6:00
25
Monorom Chim
Fr
13:09
6:16
39
Kevin Chen
So
13:20
6:21
46
Gurtek Singh
Fr
13:22
6:22
48
Harjinder Singh
Fr
13:28
6:25
52








8 Moreau Catholic HS
14-13-13-10-8
Gap: 0:45
66:46
13:21
6:22
240 Paul Burchak
Fr
12:52
6:08
31
Patrick Magno
So
13:18
6:20
43
Justin Thomas
So
13:27
6:24
51
Sean McKearin
So
13:33
6:27
56
Elliot Lopes
So
13:37
6:29
59








9 Washington HS
11-10-7-9-9
Gap: 1:50
66:48
13:22
6:22
241 Greg Sullivan
So
12:27
5:56
23
Anthony Cisneros
So
13:01
6:12
35
Matthew Padilla
So
13:13
6:17
41
Shaler Campbell
So
13:52
6:36
67
Nathaniel Hirai
So
14:16
6:48
75








10 Albany HS
8-9-8-8-10
Gap: 3:28
67:30
13:30
6:26
256 Aidan Bean
Fr
11:54
5:40
12
Corwin Shiu
Fr
12:53
6:08
33
Ryan Masterson
So
13:35
6:28
57
David Ayer
Fr
13:44
6:32
62
Cameron Thollaug
So
15:23
7:19
92








11 Miramonte HS
4-7-10-11-11
Gap: 2:45
67:32
13:30
6:26
267 Johnleigh Dean
Fr
11:51
5:38
7
Steven Patton
Fr
13:02
6:13
36
Rory Fearon
Fr
13:58
6:39
68
Robert Tong
Fr
14:06
6:43
72
David Fuhriman
Fr
14:35
6:57
84








12 Newark Memorial HS
13-12-11-12-12
Gap: 1:49
68:06
13:37
6:29
278 Russel Mendonca
Fr
12:41
6:02
27
Tyler Jorgens
So
13:10
6:16
40
Jordan Munoz
Fr
13:26
6:24
50
Charlie Burgess
So
14:19
6:49
78
Jason Meistrell
Fr
14:30
6:54
83








13 Campolindo
2-6-11-13-13
Gap: 2:56
68:09
13:38
6:29
283 Dylan Yagi
Fr
11:41
5:34
2
Greg Garcia
Fr
13:05
6:14
38
Jake Cucarola
Fr
14:19
6:49
77
Logan Coe
Fr
14:28
6:53
81
Manuel Herrera
Fr
14:37
6:57
85








14 American HS
9-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:21
68:20
13:40
6:30
303 David Brody
Fr
12:03
5:44
18
Joey Valdez
Fr
13:39
6:30
60
Austin Fredericks
Fr
13:58
6:39
69
Michael Moore
Fr
14:17
6:48
76
Russell Wong
Fr
14:24
6:51
80








15 Tennyson HS
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:00
73:14
14:39
6:58
387 Bryant Luong
So
13:03
6:13
37
Sergio Urena
Fr
14:06
6:43
71
Steven Laxen
So
15:00
7:09
90
Louis Doan
So
15:03
7:10
91
Jose Dominguez
Fr
16:03
7:39
98








16 Salesian HS
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:34
76:57
15:23
7:20
448 Kyle Salinero
So
14:15
6:47
74
Robert Pires
So
14:46
7:02
86
Gino Estantino
Fr
15:24
7:20
93
David Layton
So
15:43
7:29
95
Francisco Ibarra
Fr
16:49
8:01
100








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.