Campolindo Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 10/1/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chao, Isabella Jr V 17:40.2 5:42 3.1 2/190 2/7 2/7 1/30 19:47
(2:07,10.7)
19:47
(2:07,10.7)
19:47
(2:07,10.7)
19:13
(1:33,8.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
D'iorio, Kira So V 22:23.7 7:13 3.1 128/190 7/7 7/7 6/20 24:01
(1:37,6.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hilton, Savannah Jr V 20:12.8 6:31 3.1 34/190 4/7 4/7 3/28 20:13 20:13 20:13 20:13
House, Maddie Fr V 21:03.2 6:47 3.1 76/190 5/7 5/7 6/26
Miles, Jenna Jr V 20:05.6 6:29 3.1 30/190 3/7 3/7 4/29 20:42
(0:36,2.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Naughten, Sarah Fr V 21:27.3 6:55 3.1 90/190 6/7 6/7 5/24
Ruane, Hannah Jr V 17:34.5 5:40 3.1 1/190 1/7 1/7 1/33 18:26
(0:51,4.6)
18:26
(0:51,4.6)
18:26
(0:51,4.6)
18:17
(0:42,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/26 96:36
3:29
3.1 6:14 5:40 6:47 131 6:13 97:22
(0:46,0.8)
97:22
(0:46,0.8)
92:22 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Hannah Ruane (1), Isabella Chao (2), Jenna Miles (26), Savannah Hilton (30), Maddie House (72)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Ruane Jr Campolindo 17:34.5 5:40 1/7 1/7 1/33 18:26
(0:51)
18:26
(0:51)
18:26
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Isabella Chao Jr Campolindo 17:40.2 5:42 2/7 2/7 1/30 19:47
(2:07)
19:47
(2:07)
19:47
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Kaylah Grant Jr Live Oak 17:50 5:45
4 Annie Meeder Sr Paso Robles 18:02.5 5:49
5 Marea Zlatunich Jr Aptos 18:22.5 5:56
6 Elise Boisvert Jr University City 18:35.4 6:00
7 Megan Oblin So Sierra 18:44.8 6:03
8 Marin Chamberlain Jr Placer 18:48.4 6:04
9 Lauren Lum So Alameda 18:52.3 6:05
10 Reina Garcia So Aptos 18:53 6:05
11 Sarah Gayer Sr Mills 18:54.2 6:06
12 Sarah Macgregor Jr Branham 18:54.9 6:06
13 Lara Vetter Sr Alameda 19:13 6:12
14 Hannah Chau Jr Justin Siena 19:14.8 6:13
15 Sofia Natividad Jr Aptos 19:15.9 6:13
16 Ariel Kivela Sr Justin Siena 19:29.1 6:17
17 Olivia Valderrama Sr S. Hills 19:32.8 6:18
18 Skyler Miller So Branham 19:34.4 6:19
19 Tamika Whitenack Sr El Cerrito 19:41.7 6:21
20 Annika Mcbride Sr Aptos 19:43.8 6:22
21 Siena Wigert Jr Casa Grande 19:45.5 6:22
22 Isabelle Shepherd So University City 19:49.7 6:24
23 Elana Muzzy Jr Placer 19:51.7 6:24
24 Ashlyn Omahen Sr University City 19:52.8 6:25
25 Renee Torre Jr University City 19:55.3 6:26
26 Grace Rusin Sr El Cerrito 19:56.4 6:26
27 Hana Hall Fr Shasta 20:04.5 6:29
28 Maya Carpenter So Alameda 20:04.9 6:29
29 Ella Ruff So University City 20:05.5 6:29
30 Jenna Miles Jr Campolindo 20:05.6 6:29 3/7 3/7 4/29
31 Lizzy Labeeuw-anderson Sr Tamalpais 20:06.2 6:29
32 Lauren Tanel Jr Tamalpais 20:07.8 6:30
33 Delaney Garcia Jr Placer 20:11.8 6:31
34 Savannah Hilton Jr Campolindo 20:12.8 6:31 4/7 4/7 3/28 20:13 20:13 20:13
35 Kendall Quesenberry Jr University City 20:12.9 6:31
35 Allie Cvitanovic Jr Alameda 20:12.9 6:31
37 Olivia Berhan Jr Aptos 20:13.7 6:32
38 Mackenzie Martinez Jr Independence 20:13.8 6:32
39 Miranda Avalos Sr Shasta 20:14.3 6:32
40 Lucy Malamud-roam Jr El Cerrito 20:17.9 6:33
41 Kate Miekley Sr Tamalpais 20:18.4 6:33
42 Mayela Perez Fr Thomas Jefferson WA 20:18.6 6:33
43 Juliette Nast Jr Justin Siena 20:18.9 6:33
44 Pascale Montgomery Fr Carmel 20:25.2 6:35
45 Kendall Caruana So Paso Robles 20:26.5 6:36
46 Summer Solomon Fr Tamalpais 20:27.9 6:36
47 Abby Watkins Fr Aptos 20:28.7 6:36
48 Amy Sovinsky Sr University City 20:29.7 6:37
49 Kayla Jacklich Jr Ripon 20:35.2 6:38
50 Grace Petraglia Jr Casa Grande 20:35.7 6:39
51 Torri Pugh So Paso Robles 20:36 6:39
52 Mia Vlaming So Justin Siena 20:36.4 6:39
53 Nahkia Clements Fr Chico 20:36.7 6:39
54 Melissa Corona Jr Justin Siena 20:37.6 6:39
55 Talyn Steffens So Kimball 20:38.5 6:40
56 Samantha Eichman Fr Roseburg 20:39.1 6:40
57 Emma Baswell Fr Casa Grande 20:39.2 6:40
58 Colleen Lang So Carmel 20:40.4 6:40
59 Sandra Castillo Fr Ripon 20:41.6 6:41
60 Jenna Asnault So Chico 20:41.8 6:41
61 Ally Peterson So Thomas Jefferson WA 20:42.1 6:41
62 Rachel Wellman Jr Alameda 20:42.6 6:41
63 Savannah Verschuur Sr Sierra 20:42.8 6:41
64 Jessalyn Ayars Sr Chico 20:42.9 6:41
65 Hailey Askew So Pleasant Valley 20:44.2 6:41
66 Lisa Vaughan Sr Placer 20:44.8 6:42
67 Kelsey Van Allen So Tamalpais 20:48.2 6:43
68 Isabell Webber So Roseburg 20:48.9 6:43
69 Jordyn Gleaton Fr Kimball 20:49.1 6:43
70 Helen Gilbert-snyder Sr El Cerrito 20:52.2 6:44
71 Sara Tuck So Carmel 20:52.7 6:44
72 Caramia Putman Jr Ukiah 20:54.6 6:45
73 Annika Niles Jr Aptos 20:56 6:45
74 Victoria Delk Fr Thomas Jefferson WA 20:57.2 6:46
75 Alexandra Menjibar Fr Benicia 21:01.3 6:47
76 Maddie House Fr Campolindo 21:03.2 6:47 5/7 5/7 6/26
77 Isabelle Tate-arevalo Fr Shasta 21:03.3 6:48
78 Maggie Barbour Sr Tamalpais 21:06.4 6:49
79 Skyler Bray Jr Placer 21:09 6:49
80 Jessica Singh So Fairfield 21:14.2 6:51
81 Chloe De Verrier Sr Alameda 21:18.4 6:52
82 Annika Levaggi Sr Tamalpais 21:20 6:53
83 Nicolette Herrera-ross Fr Alameda 21:20.7 6:53
84 Alexis Swoboda So Ukiah 21:21.5 6:53
85 Adrienne Powell Jr Roseburg 21:22.1 6:54
86 Daria Drake Sr Shasta 21:22.9 6:54
87 Jasmine Rangel Fr Paso Robles 21:25.5 6:55
88 Alicia Muralles Fr Independence 21:26.4 6:55
89 Gabrielle Mullenmeister Jr Independence 21:26.6 6:55
90 Sarah Naughten Fr Campolindo 21:27.3 6:55 6/7 6/7 5/24
91 Emma Robles So Shasta 21:27.4 6:55
92 Naomi Root Sr Placer 21:29.7 6:56
93 Abigail Edwards So Chico 21:31.1 6:56
94 Daniela Munoz So N Monterey County 21:31.6 6:57
95 Sarah Delgado Jr N Monterey County 21:33.5 6:57
96 Maria Robelo Jr Roseburg 21:33.8 6:57
97 Vanessa Santos Jr Notre Dame San Jose 21:37.2 6:58
98 Sophia Tate Fr Roseburg 21:38.6 6:59
99 Hannah Stewart Sr Ukiah 21:40.4 6:59
100 Hannah Keala Fr Benicia 21:41.3 7:00
101 Lauren Aubert Fr Justin Siena 21:43.4 7:00
102 Natalie Harris Jr Chico 21:46 7:01
103 Jessica Jagger So Paso Robles 21:47.2 7:02
104 Aiko Dearth Fr Ripon 21:53.1 7:04
105 Diana Cruz Sr Sierra 21:54 7:04
106 Maggie Ellison So Carmel 21:55.6 7:04
107 Emily Cunial Jr Sierra 21:56.1 7:05
108 Victoria Sojka So Casa Grande 21:57.4 7:05
109 Shreya Garg Fr Notre Dame San Jose 21:57.8 7:05
110 Celeste Chavez So Casa Grande 22:01.7 7:06
111 Noemi Esparza Sr Independence 22:02.8 7:07
112 Alexandra Sheeks So Casa Grande 22:04.1 7:07
112 Makeila Hinrichsen Jr Ripon 22:04.1 7:07
114 Jill Schlickeiser So Paso Robles 22:04.6 7:07
115 Amber Pickering Sr Pleasant Valley 22:06.7 7:08
116 Lexi Robinson Pleasant Valley 22:07.2 7:08
117 Ruby Telfer Jr Ukiah 22:08.9 7:09
118 Aislinn Matagulay Jr Shasta 22:11 7:09
119 Kelsey Griffin So Placer 22:12.5 7:10
120 Alyssa Murray Fr Thomas Jefferson WA 22:12.7 7:10
120 Rachel Kravitz Sr Benicia 22:12.7 7:10
122 Ellie Kramer Fr Thomas Jefferson WA 22:15.5 7:11
123 Waad Ahmed Sr Kimball 22:16.3 7:11
124 Madison Castro So Kimball 22:17 7:11
125 Julia Recker Jr Sierra 22:20.4 7:12
126 Natalie Mazaud Fr Carmel 22:20.5 7:12
127 Kelly Cordova So Fairfield 22:22.6 7:13
128 Kira D'iorio So Campolindo 22:23.7 7:13 7/7 7/7 6/20
129 Jaysie Fox Jr Roseburg 22:24.2 7:14
130 Stephanie Valdez Jr Chico 22:25.7 7:14
131 Bella Vance Fr Thomas Jefferson WA 22:26.9 7:14
132 Julia Manetta So Notre Dame San Jose 22:27.9 7:15
133 Naomi Furuya So El Cerrito 22:31.2 7:16
134 Jordan Berg Sr Ukiah 22:32.5 7:16
135 Rayna Fitzgerald Jr Benicia 22:36 7:17
136 Sarah Morgan So Carmel 22:40.8 7:19
137 Claire Sterling Jr El Cerrito 22:42.2 7:19
138 Flor Aguirre Jr Azusa 22:42.8 7:20
139 Nancy Hiner So Shasta 22:47.1 7:21
140 Sarah Jagger So Paso Robles 22:48.6 7:21
141 Bianca Acheson So Pleasant Valley 22:49.8 7:22
142 Eden Childers So Roseburg 22:52.1 7:23
143 Lizzie Mercado Jr Pleasant Valley 22:52.3 7:23
144 Hallie Shirley So Sierra 22:53.3 7:23
145 Denisse Aveneano So S. Hills 22:56.7 7:24
146 Elisa Ibarra Sr N Monterey County 22:57.3 7:24
147 Sophia Smith Fr Justin Siena 23:00.1 7:25
148 Jamie Appleton So Thomas Jefferson WA 23:02.4 7:26
149 Morgan Clark So Ukiah 23:05.3 7:27
150 Patricia Benitez So Fresno 23:05.7 7:27
151 Caelia Hendee So Ukiah 23:08.4 7:28
152 Isabel Sweet So Ripon 23:09.1 7:28
153 Jacqueline Campos Fr Azusa 23:15 7:30
154 Abbigael Williams Fr Ripon 23:16 7:30
155 Wilma Tsutsui So Fresno 23:19.5 7:31
156 Reyna Ortiz Jr N Monterey County 23:22.4 7:32
157 Coral Jaimes Jr Azusa 23:22.5 7:32
158 Faith Bohle So Fresno 23:33.3 7:36
159 Emily Grover Fr Kimball 23:40.9 7:38
160 Candyce Humphries White Pine (Nv) 23:45.3 7:40
161 Sienna Anderson Carmel 23:56.2 7:43
162 Amber Sosa So Independence 24:05.6 7:46
163 Asha Woodmansee Sr Benicia 24:08.2 7:47
164 Novalee Vasquez Jr Fresno 24:09.7 7:48
165 Ana Perez Fr N Monterey County 24:13.8 7:49
166 Carlee Arnold So S. Hills 24:17.1 7:50
167 Lauren Akers Sr Chico 24:21.3 7:51
168 Atticus Ahearn Fr Branham 24:23.3 7:52
169 Vanessa Perez Fr Kimball 24:30.9 7:54
170 Alyssa Blakley Sr Casa Grande 24:35.4 7:56
171 Savannah Gomez Jr Benicia 24:36.3 7:56
172 Elizabeth Werre-thomas Jr Fresno 24:37.4 7:57
173 Avery Thomason So Ripon 24:39.2 7:57
174 Hailee Julius Fr Independence 24:43.8 7:59
175 Emma Rusin Sr El Cerrito 24:44.6 7:59
176 Leiann Dablan Sr Fresno 24:56.9 8:03
177 Braelyn Ackerman Sr Independence 25:04.2 8:05
178 Jasmeen Kaur So Gunderson 25:06 8:06
179 Ruby Amaya Fr N Monterey County 25:19.5 8:10
180 Linda Rocha Jr N Monterey County 25:30.9 8:14
181 Julianne Alvares Fr Branham 25:33.1 8:15
182 Yajaira Polvos Jr Gunderson 25:50.3 8:20
183 Irais Preciado Jr Gunderson 26:05.9 8:25
184 Maxine Ribbs Fr Notre Dame San Jose 26:32.3 8:34
185 Maya Altamirano Jr S. Hills 27:19.6 8:49
186 Tonianne Palacios Jr Gunderson 27:30 8:52
187 Miranda Prado Jr Gunderson 28:22.2 9:09
188 Isabelle Lafountain Fr Benicia 28:55.2 9:20
189 Kenna Gardner Jr Pleasant Valley 29:43.7 9:35
190 Nia Arceneaux So S. Hills 31:33.7 10:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aptos
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
96:29
19:18
6:13
74 Marea Zlatunic
Jr
18:23
5:56
4
Reina Garcia
So
18:53
6:05
9
Sofia Nativida
Jr
19:16
6:13
12
Annika Mcbride
Sr
19:44
6:22
16
Olivia Berhan
Jr
20:14
6:32
33
Abby Watkins
Fr
20:29
6:36
43
Annika Niles
Jr
20:56
6:45
69
2 University City
4-4-4-3-2
Gap: 1:30
98:19
19:40
6:21
89 Elise Boisvert
Jr
18:35
6:00
5
Isabelle Shepherd
So
19:50
6:24
18
Ashlyn Omahen
Sr
19:53
6:25
20
Renee Torre
Jr
19:55
6:26
21
Ella Ruff
So
20:06
6:29
25
Kendall Quesenbe
Jr
20:13
6:31
31
Amy Sovinsky
Sr
20:30
6:37
44
3 Alameda
7-3-3-4-3
Gap: 1:50
99:06
19:49
6:24
131 Lauren Lum
So
18:52
6:05
8
Lara Vetter
Sr
19:13
6:12
10
Maya Carpente
So
20:05
6:29
24
Allie Cvitanov
Jr
20:13
6:31
31
Rachel Wellman
Jr
20:43
6:41
58
Chloe De Verrier
Sr
21:18
6:52
76
Nicolett Herrera-
Fr
21:21
6:53
78
3 Campolindo
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 3:29
96:36
19:19
6:14
131 Hannah Ruane
Jr
17:35
5:40
1
Isabella Chao
Jr
17:40
5:42
2
Jenna Miles
Jr
20:06
6:29
26
Savannah Hilton
Jr
20:13
6:31
30
Maddie House
Fr
21:03
6:47
72
Sarah Naughten
Fr
21:27
6:55
85
Kira D'iorio
So
22:24
7:13
120
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Justin Siena
8-5-6-5-5
Gap: 1:23
100:17
20:03
6:28
161 Hannah Chau
Jr
19:15
6:13
11
Ariel Kivela
Sr
19:29
6:17
13
Juliette Nast
Jr
20:19
6:33
39
Mia Vlaming
So
20:36
6:39
48
Melissa Corona
Jr
20:38
6:39
50
Lauren Aubert
Fr
21:43
7:00
95
Sophia Smith
Fr
23:00
7:25
137
6 Placer
6-6-5-6-6
Gap: 2:21
100:46
20:09
6:30
192 Marin Chamberl
Jr
18:48
6:04
7
Elana Muzzy
Jr
19:52
6:24
19
Delaney Garcia
Jr
20:12
6:31
29
Lisa Vaughan
Sr
20:45
6:42
62
Skyler Bray
Jr
21:09
6:49
75
Naomi Root
Sr
21:30
6:56
87
Kelsey Griffin
So
22:13
7:10
112
7 Tamalpais
13-9-9-7-7
Gap: 0:42
101:49
20:22
6:34
197 Lizzy Labeeuw-
Sr
20:06
6:29
27
Lauren Tanel
Jr
20:08
6:30
28
Kate Miekley
Sr
20:18
6:33
37
Summer Solomon
Fr
20:28
6:36
42
Kelsey Van Allen
So
20:48
6:43
63
Maggie Barbour
Sr
21:06
6:49
74
Annika Levaggi
Sr
21:20
6:53
77
8 El Cerrito
10-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:50
103:19
20:40
6:40
263 Tamika Whitenac
Sr
19:42
6:21
15
Grace Rusin
Sr
19:56
6:26
22
Lucy Malamud-
Jr
20:18
6:33
36
Helen Gilbert-
Sr
20:52
6:44
66
Naomi Furuya
So
22:31
7:16
124
Claire Sterling
Jr
22:42
7:19
128
Emma Rusin
Sr
24:45
7:59
161
9 Paso Robles
2-8-8-9-9
Gap: 3:45
102:18
20:28
6:36
270 Annie Meeder
Sr
18:03
5:49
3
Kendall Caruana
So
20:27
6:36
41
Torri Pugh
So
20:36
6:39
47
Jasmine Rangel
Fr
21:26
6:55
82
Jessica Jagger
So
21:47
7:02
97
Jill Schlicke
So
22:05
7:07
107
Sarah Jagger
So
22:49
7:21
130
10 Shasta
12-10-11-10-10
Gap: 1:23
104:12
20:50
6:43
298 Hana Hall
Fr
20:05
6:29
23
Miranda Avalos
Sr
20:14
6:32
35
Isabelle Tate-are
Fr
21:03
6:48
73
Daria Drake
Sr
21:23
6:54
81
Emma Robles
So
21:27
6:55
86
Aislinn Matagula
Jr
22:11
7:09
111
Nancy Hiner
So
22:47
7:21
129
11 Casa Grande
11-11-10-11-11
Gap: 2:16
105:00
21:00
6:46
321 Siena Wigert
Jr
19:46
6:22
17
Grace Petragli
Jr
20:36
6:39
46
Emma Baswell
Fr
20:39
6:40
53
Victoria Sojka
So
21:57
7:05
102
Celeste Chavez
So
22:02
7:06
103
Alexandr Sheeks
So
22:04
7:07
105
Alyssa Blakley
Sr
24:35
7:56
156
12 Chico
18-16-14-12-12
Gap: 1:09
105:19
21:04
6:48
349 Nahkia Clements
Fr
20:37
6:39
49
Jenna Asnault
So
20:42
6:41
56
Jessalyn Ayars
Sr
20:43
6:41
60
Abigail Edwards
So
21:31
6:56
88
Natalie Harris
Jr
21:46
7:01
96
Stephani Valdez
Jr
22:26
7:14
122
Lauren Akers
Sr
24:21
7:51
154
13 Roseburg
20-17-16-16-13
Gap: 1:00
106:03
21:13
6:50
379 Samantha Eichman
Fr
20:39
6:40
52
Isabell Webber
So
20:49
6:43
64
Adrienne Powell
Jr
21:22
6:54
80
Maria Robelo
Jr
21:34
6:57
91
Sophia Tate
Fr
21:39
6:59
92
Jaysie Fox
Jr
22:24
7:14
121
Eden Childers
So
22:52
7:23
132
14 Carmel
16-13-12-13-14
Gap: 1:55
106:14
21:15
6:51
380 Pascale Montgome
Fr
20:25
6:35
40
Colleen Lang
So
20:40
6:40
54
Sara Tuck
So
20:53
6:44
67
Maggie Ellison
So
21:56
7:04
100
Natalie Mazaud
Fr
22:21
7:12
119
Sarah Morgan
So
22:41
7:19
127
Sienna Anderson
-
23:56
7:43
148
15 Sierra
5-12-13-14-15
Gap: 3:36
105:38
21:08
6:49
383 Megan Oblin
So
18:45
6:03
6
Savannah Verschuu
Sr
20:43
6:41
59
Diana Cruz
Sr
21:54
7:04
99
Emily Cunial
Jr
21:56
7:05
101
Julia Recker
Jr
22:20
7:12
118
Hallie Shirley
So
22:53
7:23
134




16 Thomas Jefferson WA
15-14-14-15-16
Gap: 1:57
106:26
21:17
6:52
393 Mayela Perez
Fr
20:19
6:33
38
Ally Peterson
So
20:42
6:41
57
Victoria Delk
Fr
20:57
6:46
70
Alyssa Murray
Fr
22:13
7:10
113
Ellie Kramer
Fr
22:16
7:11
115
Bella Vance
Fr
22:27
7:14
123
Jamie Appleton
So
23:02
7:26
138
17 Ripon
17-15-17-17-17
Gap: 2:34
108:23
21:41
7:00
445 Kayla Jacklich
Jr
20:35
6:38
45
Sandra Castillo
Fr
20:42
6:41
55
Aiko Dearth
Fr
21:53
7:04
98
Makeila Hinrichs
Jr
22:04
7:07
105
Isabel Sweet
So
23:09
7:28
142
Abbigael Williams
Fr
23:16
7:30
143
Avery Thomason
So
24:39
7:57
159
18 Independence
14-19-18-18-18
Gap: 3:52
109:15
21:51
7:03
454 Mackenzi Martinez
Jr
20:14
6:32
34
Alicia Muralles
Fr
21:26
6:55
83
Gabriell Mullenme
Jr
21:27
6:55
84
Noemi Esparza
Sr
22:03
7:07
104
Amber Sosa
So
24:06
7:46
149
Hailee Julius
Fr
24:44
7:59
160
Braelyn Ackerman
Sr
25:04
8:05
163
19 Ukiah
22-20-20-20-19
Gap: 1:38
108:38
21:44
7:01
475 Caramia Putman
Jr
20:55
6:45
68
Alexis Swoboda
So
21:22
6:53
79
Hannah Stewart
Sr
21:40
6:59
93
Ruby Telfer
Jr
22:09
7:09
110
Jordan Berg
Sr
22:33
7:16
125
Morgan Clark
So
23:05
7:27
139
Caelia Hendee
So
23:08
7:28
141
20 Kimball
19-17-19-19-20
Gap: 3:02
109:42
21:56
7:05
496 Talyn Steffens
So
20:39
6:40
51
Jordyn Gleaton
Fr
20:49
6:43
65
Waad Ahmed
Sr
22:16
7:11
116
Madison Castro
So
22:17
7:11
117
Emily Grover
Fr
23:41
7:38
147
Vanessa Perez
Fr
24:31
7:54
155




21 Pleasant Valley
21-23-21-22-21
Gap: 2:08
110:40
22:08
7:08
542 Hailey Askew
So
20:44
6:41
61
Amber Pickerin
Sr
22:07
7:08
108
Lexi Robinson
-
22:07
7:08
109
Bianca Acheson
So
22:50
7:22
131
Lizzie Mercado
Jr
22:52
7:23
133
Kenna Gardner
Jr
29:44
9:35
173




22 Benicia
23-22-21-21-22
Gap: 3:07
111:40
22:20
7:12
554 Alexandr Menjibar
Fr
21:01
6:47
71
Hannah Keala
Fr
21:41
7:00
94
Rachel Kravitz
Sr
22:13
7:10
113
Rayna Fitzgera
Jr
22:36
7:17
126
Asha Woodmans
Sr
24:08
7:47
150
Savannah Gomez
Jr
24:36
7:56
157
Isabelle Lafounta
Fr
28:55
9:20
172
23 N Monterey County
24-24-24-23-23
Gap: 2:42
113:39
22:44
7:20
612 Daniela Munoz
So
21:32
6:57
89
Sarah Delgado
Jr
21:34
6:57
90
Elisa Ibarra
Sr
22:57
7:24
136
Reyna Ortiz
Jr
23:22
7:32
145
Ana Perez
Fr
24:14
7:49
152
Ruby Amaya
Fr
25:20
8:10
165
Linda Rocha
Jr
25:31
8:14
166
24 S. Hills
9-21-23-24-24
Gap: 12:01
125:40
25:08
8:06
645 Olivia Valderra
Sr
19:33
6:18
14
Denisse Aveneano
So
22:57
7:24
135
Carlee Arnold
So
24:17
7:50
153
Maya Altamira
Jr
27:20
8:49
169
Nia Arceneau
So
31:34
10:11
174








25 Fresno
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:32
118:46
23:45
7:40
739 Patricia Benitez
So
23:06
7:27
140
Wilma Tsutsui
So
23:20
7:31
144
Faith Bohle
So
23:33
7:36
146
Novalee Vasquez
Jr
24:10
7:48
151
Elizabet Werre-th
Jr
24:37
7:57
158
Leiann Dablan
Sr
24:57
8:03
162




26 Gunderson
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:16
132:54
26:35
8:34
840 Jasmeen Kaur
So
25:06
8:06
164
Yajaira Polvos
Jr
25:50
8:20
167
Irais Preciado
Jr
26:06
8:25
168
Tonianne Palacios
Jr
27:30
8:52
170
Miranda Prado
Jr
28:22
9:09
171








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.