Campolindo Results from the DFAL Center Meet #1 at Hidden Valley Park on 9/28/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ahearn, Clare Sr JV 15:27.6 7:44 2 8/84 3/16 7/31 2/9 15:20 15:53
(0:25,2.7)
15:07 15:07 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR)
Arnswald, Juliet Sr JV 14:43.2 7:22 2 2/84 1/16 2/31 2/10 14:57
(0:14,1.6)
15:02
(0:19,2.1)
14:44
(0:00,0.0)
14:44
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Arnswald, Natalie So JV 15:38 7:49 2 10/84 4/16 9/31 2/9 16:39
(1:01,6.1)
16:39
(1:01,6.1)
16:02
(0:24,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ayalon, Roni So F/S 17:28.5 8:44 2 41/78 11/15 23/31 1/3 19:22
(1:53,9.8)
19:22
(1:53,9.8)
18:06
(0:38,3.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Baxter, Kim Sr JV 20:24 10:12 2 67/84 14/16 27/31 1/1 18:29 21:12
(0:48,3.8)
17:34 17:34 You ROCK! (LR)
Chao, Isabella Jr V 18:32.5 6:11 3 3/63 2/6 2/6 1/10 19:18
(0:45,3.9)
19:33
(1:01,5.2)
19:18
(0:45,3.9)
18:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cimino, Claire Sr JV 15:47.8 7:54 2 11/84 5/16 11/31 1/9 15:37 15:37 15:02 You ROCK! (SBP)
D'iorio, Kira So F/S 14:44.4 7:22 2 3/78 2/15 3/31 1/8 14:27 16:15
(1:31,9.3)
14:27 14:27 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR)
Esquer, Elle Fr JV 16:20.9 8:10 2 22/84 9/16 17/31 1/4 16:46
(0:25,2.5)
16:46
(0:25,2.5)
15:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Garcia, Elizabeth Jr V 24:19.8 8:07 3 53/63 6/6 6/6 5/7 22:22
Guthrie, Chloe So F/S 17:01.4 8:31 2 34/78 9/15 20/31 1/3 15:56
Guthrie, Ellie Fr F/S 15:30.9 7:45 2 11/78 5/15 8/31 1/5 15:34
(0:03,0.3)
15:34
(0:03,0.3)
14:38 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hilton, Savannah Jr V 21:07.2 7:02 3 17/63 4/6 4/6 2/10 20:31 20:02 20:02 19:17
Hom, Olivia So JV 16:48.9 8:24 2 31/84 11/16 19/31 1/3 17:45
(0:56,5.3)
17:45
(0:56,5.3)
17:04
(0:15,1.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
House, Maddie Fr F/S 14:27.1 7:14 2 1/78 1/15 1/31 1/9 14:55
(0:28,3.1)
14:55
(0:28,3.1)
14:34
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lemelin, Sara Sr JV 17:07 8:34 2 33/84 12/16 21/31 1/1 18:05
(0:58,5.3)
19:39
(2:32,12.9)
17:10
(0:03,0.3)
17:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lew, Kiana Jr JV 16:05.3 8:03 2 17/84 6/16 13/31 1/8 15:12 15:35 15:12 15:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Miles, Jenna Jr V 20:41 6:54 3 14/63 3/6 3/6 2/10 19:52 19:52 18:41
Monkarsh, Kendall Fr F/S 18:10.9 9:05 2 48/78 12/15 25/31 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Moran, Remy So F/S 15:24.2 7:42 2 10/78 4/15 6/31 1/6 15:20 16:26
(1:02,6.3)
14:40 14:40 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR)
Naughten, Sarah Fr F/S 14:45.2 7:23 2 4/78 3/15 4/31 1/7 15:06
(0:21,2.3)
15:06
(0:21,2.3)
14:31 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Nord, Petra Sr JV 15:02.7 7:31 2 5/84 2/16 5/31 2/10 15:28
(0:25,2.7)
15:28
(0:25,2.7)
14:53 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Norton, Kate Fr F/S 17:16.1 8:38 2 39/78 10/15 22/31 1/3 19:42
(2:26,12.3)
19:42
(2:26,12.3)
19:42
(2:26,12.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ortman, Devon Fr JV 16:26.3 8:13 2 24/84 10/16 18/31 1/4 16:29
(0:02,0.2)
16:29
(0:02,0.2)
16:01 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Perelmutor, Michelle Jr JV 23:11.1 11:36 2 83/84 16/16 31/31 1/1 22:58 20:58 20:08
Pierrat, Bianca Fr F/S 15:41.5 7:51 2 14/78 6/15 10/31 1/4 16:40
(0:59,5.9)
16:40
(0:59,5.9)
16:40
(0:59,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Quimby, Fiona Jr JV 16:14.2 8:07 2 19/84 7/16 15/31 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Riegelhuth, Amalia Sr JV 21:49.7 10:55 2 74/84 15/16 30/31 1/1 16:02 15:40 15:37 15:23
Riegelhuth, Kira So V 21:32.1 7:11 3 25/63 5/6 5/6 2/9 21:18
Ruane, Hannah Jr V 18:00 6:00 3 2/63 1/6 1/6 2/11 18:51
(0:51,4.5)
18:47
(0:47,4.2)
18:47
(0:47,4.2)
18:22
(0:22,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Schaffel, Chloe Fr F/S 20:29 10:15 2 70/78 14/15 28/31 2/2
Si, Tracy Fr F/S 20:37.6 10:19 2 72/78 15/15 29/31 2/2 21:53
(1:15,5.7)
21:53
(1:15,5.7)
19:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Stafford, Grace Jr JV 17:52.1 8:56 2 47/84 13/16 24/31 1/1 19:00
(1:07,5.9)
19:00
(1:07,5.9)
19:00
(1:07,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Travis, Mia Fr F/S 15:48.8 7:54 2 15/78 7/15 12/31 1/4 16:21
(0:32,3.3)
16:21
(0:32,3.3)
15:16 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Van De Wyngaerde, Emma Jr JV 16:17 8:09 2 20/84 8/16 16/31 1/5 15:50 15:50 15:50
Wang, Jacklyn So F/S 18:20 9:10 2 49/78 13/15 26/31 2/2 20:00
(1:40,8.3)
20:00
(1:40,8.3)
18:50
(0:30,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Zhang, Catherine Fr F/S 16:12.1 8:06 2 19/78 8/15 14/31 1/3 17:23
(1:11,6.8)
17:23
(1:11,6.8)
16:49
(0:37,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/9 99:53
3:32
3 6:40 6:00 7:11 57 6:40 96:07 95:27 91:25 Hannah Ruane (2), Isabella Chao (3), Jenna Miles (13), Savannah Hilton (16), Kira Riegelhuth (23)
JV 1st 5 2/9 76:39
1:05
2 7:40 7:22 7:54 36 7:38 72:13 82:15
(5:36,6.8)
69:52 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Juliet Arnswald (2), Petra Nord (5), Clare Ahearn (8), Natalie Arnswald (10), Claire Cimino (11)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 81:24
0:21
2 8:08 8:03 8:13 16 8:08 78:17 84:13
(2:49,3.4)
77:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Kiana Lew (1), Fiona Quimby (2), Emma Van De Wyngaerde (3), Elle Esquer (4), Devon Ortman (6)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 94:02
5:01
2 9:24 8:24 10:55 15 9:24 91:05 99:12
(5:10,5.2)
85:03 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Olivia Hom (1), Sara Lemelin (2), Grace Stafford (3), Kim Baxter (4), Amalia Riegelhuth (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/5 74:52
1:04
2 7:29 7:14 7:45 27 7:29 72:01 78:49
(3:58,5.0)
67:56 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Maddie House (1), Kira D'iorio (3), Sarah Naughten (4), Remy Moran (9), Ellie Guthrie (10)
F/S 2nd 5 1/3 82:00
1:35
2 8:12 7:51 8:38 21 8:12 79:10 77:34 74:58 Bianca Pierrat (1), Mia Travis (2), Catherine Zhang (3), Chloe Guthrie (5), Kate Norton (10)
F/S 3rd 5 2/2 95:06
3:09
2 9:31 8:44 10:19 35 9:09 80:37 80:37 Roni Ayalon (1), Kendall Monkarsh (5), Jacklyn Wang (6), Chloe Schaffel (11), Tracy Si (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassidy Haskell Miramonte 17:49.3 5:56
2 Hannah Ruane Jr Campolindo 18:00 6:00 1/6 1/6 2/11 18:51
(0:51)
18:47
(0:47)
18:47
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Isabella Chao Jr Campolindo 18:32.5 6:11 2/6 2/6 1/10 19:18
(0:45)
19:33
(1:01)
19:18
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Marissa D'atri Alhambra 19:08.6 6:23
5 Rayna Stanziano Concord 19:11.8 6:24
6 Rosie Cruz Miramonte 19:35.7 6:32
7 Emily Orellana College Park 19:40.9 6:34
8 Veronica Towle Las Lomas 19:47.7 6:36
9 Jessica Boucher Northgate 19:57.8 6:39
10 Kelly Osterkamp Clayton Valley 19:58.7 6:40
11 Kylie Tseng College Park 20:04.9 6:42
12 Chloe Beardsley College Park 20:30.1 6:50
13 Sydney Polich Las Lomas 20:34.2 6:51
14 Jenna Miles Jr Campolindo 20:41 6:54 3/6 3/6 2/10 19:52 19:52
15 Julia Parks College Park 20:45.2 6:55
16 Emily Freel Miramonte 20:55.8 6:59
17 Savannah Hilton Jr Campolindo 21:07.2 7:02 4/6 4/6 2/10 20:31 20:02 20:02
18 Kelly Seto College Park 21:10.9 7:04
19 Tessa Bolter Berean Christian 21:12.8 7:04
20 Madison Alvarado Miramonte 21:13.9 7:05
21 Serena Connel Clayton Valley 21:23.5 7:08
22 Cassie Bizicki Clayton Valley 21:24.7 7:08
23 Katie Saenger Las Lomas 21:25.4 7:08
24 Sophia Ciotola Las Lomas 21:29 7:10
25 Kira Riegelhuth So Campolindo 21:32.1 7:11 5/6 5/6 2/9
26 Nicole Tria Alhambra 21:32.4 7:11
27 Isabelle Antolin Northgate 21:32.9 7:11
28 Katrina Kohlmeyer Northgate 21:44.3 7:15
29 Elise Stankus Las Lomas 21:45.7 7:15
30 Nichole Markiewicz Northgate 21:48 7:16
31 Sarah Verderame Clayton Valley 21:51.5 7:17
32 Rose Tuttle Miramonte 21:59.2 7:20
33 Hannah Jenevein Concord 22:00.4 7:20
34 Viviana Castro Northgate 22:11.6 7:24
35 Natalie Ruzicka Clayton Valley 22:18.6 7:26
36 Erica Cardinale Alhambra 22:19.2 7:26
37 Ali Heitmann Las Lomas 22:21.1 7:27
38 Annie Klopstock Acalanes 22:27 7:29
39 Emma Casey Las Lomas 22:32.1 7:31
40 Jessica Hevener Clayton Valley 22:35.1 7:32
41 Erica Dungo Las Lomas 22:35.8 7:32
42 Angelee Dubnoff Clayton Valley 22:38.6 7:33
43 Leila Minowada Miramonte 22:41.5 7:34
44 Caroline Kelly Acalanes 22:46.2 7:35
45 Emma Swanson College Park 22:57.5 7:39
46 Tara Bradley Las Lomas 23:09.1 7:43
47 Citlali Angel-garcia Ygnacio Valley 23:11.9 7:44
48 Courtney Sutherland Las Lomas 23:12.3 7:44
49 Reyna Winn College Park 23:12.9 7:44
50 Alyssa Granados Concord 23:22.6 7:48
51 Arianna Gragg Acalanes 23:52.7 7:58
52 Natalie Vallett Concord 24:10.1 8:03
53 Elizabeth Garcia Jr Campolindo 24:19.8 8:07 6/6 6/6 5/7
54 Megan Clifton Ygnacio Valley 24:34.8 8:12
55 Anna Mary Starr Acalanes 24:35.9 8:12
56 Faith Stilwell Concord 25:24.2 8:28
57 Calissa Burr Concord 25:35.5 8:32
58 Karina Diaz Alhambra 26:06.8 8:42
59 Karla Santamaria Ygnacio Valley 26:26.2 8:49
60 Andrea Villa Ygnacio Valley 27:04.9 9:02
61 Andrea Santamaria Ygnacio Valley 27:07.9 9:03
62 Yaznelly Martinez Ygnacio Valley 27:30.8 9:10
63 Aubrianna Musha Acalanes 28:58.7 9:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:32
99:53
19:59
6:40
57 Hannah Ruane
Jr
18:00
6:00
2
Isabella Chao
Jr
18:33
6:11
3
Jenna Miles
Jr
20:41
6:54
13
Savannah Hilton
Jr
21:07
7:02
16
Kira Riegelhu
So
21:32
7:11
23
Elizabet Garcia
Jr
24:20
8:07
46




2 College Park
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:30
102:12
20:26
6:49
58 Emily Orellana
-
19:41
6:34
6
Kylie Tseng
-
20:05
6:42
10
Chloe Beardsle
-
20:30
6:50
11
Julia Parks
-
20:45
6:55
14
Kelly Seto
-
21:11
7:04
17
Emma Swanson
-
22:58
7:39
40
Reyna Winn
-
23:13
7:44
42
3 Miramonte
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 4:10
101:34
20:19
6:46
68 Cassidy Haskell
-
17:49
5:56
1
Rosie Cruz
-
19:36
6:32
5
Emily Freel
-
20:56
6:59
15
Madison Alvarado
-
21:14
7:05
18
Rose Tuttle
-
21:59
7:20
29
Leila Minowada
-
22:42
7:34
38




4 Las Lomas
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:58
105:02
21:00
7:00
88 Veronica Towle
-
19:48
6:36
7
Sydney Polich
-
20:34
6:51
12
Katie Saenger
-
21:25
7:08
21
Sophia Ciotola
-
21:29
7:10
22
Elise Stankus
-
21:46
7:15
26
Ali Heitmann
-
22:21
7:27
33
Emma Casey
-
22:32
7:31
35
5 Clayton Valley
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:20
106:57
21:23
7:08
108 Kelly Osterkam
-
19:59
6:40
9
Serena Connel
-
21:24
7:08
19
Cassie Bizicki
-
21:25
7:08
20
Sarah Verderam
-
21:52
7:17
28
Natalie Ruzicka
-
22:19
7:26
32
Jessica Hevener
-
22:35
7:32
36
Angelee Dubnoff
-
22:39
7:33
37
6 Northgate
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:14
107:15
21:27
7:09
115 Jessica Boucher
-
19:58
6:39
8
Isabelle Antolin
-
21:33
7:11
24
Katrina Kohlmeye
-
21:44
7:15
25
Nichole Markiewi
-
21:48
7:16
27
Viviana Castro
-
22:12
7:24
31








7 Concord
3-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:12
114:09
22:50
7:37
171 Rayna Stanzian
-
19:12
6:24
4
Hannah Jenevein
-
22:00
7:20
30
Alyssa Granados
-
23:23
7:48
43
Natalie Vallett
-
24:10
8:03
45
Faith Stilwell
-
25:24
8:28
49
Calissa Burr
-
25:36
8:32
50




8 Acalanes
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 6:32
122:41
24:32
8:11
220 Annie Klopstoc
-
22:27
7:29
34
Caroline Kelly
-
22:46
7:35
39
Arianna Gragg
-
23:53
7:58
44
Anna Mary Starr
-
24:36
8:12
48
Aubriann Musha
-
28:59
9:40
55








9 Ygnacio Valley
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:56
128:26
25:41
8:34
244 Citlali Angel-ga
-
23:12
7:44
41
Megan Clifton
-
24:35
8:12
47
Karla Santamar
-
26:26
8:49
51
Andrea Villa
-
27:05
9:02
52
Andrea Santamar
-
27:08
9:03
53
Yaznelly Martinez
-
27:31
9:10
54




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Fishlow Miramonte 13:53.9 6:57
2 Juliet Arnswald Sr Campolindo 14:43.2 7:22 1/16 2/31 2/10 14:57
(0:14)
15:02
(0:19)
14:44
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Brooklyn Aguilar College Park 14:44.5 7:22
4 Grace Aguirre College Park 14:45.3 7:23
5 Petra Nord Sr Campolindo 15:02.7 7:31 2/16 5/31 2/10 15:28
(0:25)
15:28
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
6 Kristin Joo College Park 15:22.9 7:41
7 Candace Nguyen College Park 15:26.7 7:43
8 Clare Ahearn Sr Campolindo 15:27.6 7:44 3/16 7/31 2/9 15:20 15:53
(0:25)
15:07 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
9 Claire Muldoon Las Lomas 15:28 7:44
10 Natalie Arnswald So Campolindo 15:38 7:49 4/16 9/31 2/9 16:39
(1:01)
16:39
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
11 Claire Cimino Sr Campolindo 15:47.8 7:54 5/16 11/31 1/9 15:37 15:37 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Julia Muldoon Las Lomas 15:57.2 7:59
13 Isabelle Ariana College Park 15:59.7 8:00
14 Sarah Cook Clayton Valley 16:00.5 8:00
15 Shannon Keyes Las Lomas 16:01.3 8:01
16 Peyton Siville Clayton Valley 16:03.2 8:02
17 Kiana Lew Jr Campolindo 16:05.3 8:03 6/16 13/31 1/8 15:12 15:35 15:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Bella Mercurio Clayton Valley 16:13.4 8:07
19 Fiona Quimby Jr Campolindo 16:14.2 8:07 7/16 15/31 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Emma Van De Wyngaerde Jr Campolindo 16:17 8:09 8/16 16/31 1/5 15:50 15:50
21 Julia Helvey Acalanes 16:18.5 8:09
22 Elle Esquer Fr Campolindo 16:20.9 8:10 9/16 17/31 1/4 16:46
(0:25)
16:46
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Alyssa Gaigalas College Park 16:25.4 8:13
24 Devon Ortman Fr Campolindo 16:26.3 8:13 10/16 18/31 1/4 16:29
(0:02)
16:29
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
25 Karen Master Northgate 16:29.6 8:15
26 Jaqueline De La Cruz Ygnacio Valley 16:37.8 8:19
27 Emma Ramirez Clayton Valley 16:40 8:20
28 Talia Bullock Clayton Valley 16:43.3 8:22
29 Chloe Pelster College Park 16:44.1 8:22
30 Jessica Chapman Clayton Valley 16:47.5 8:24
31 Olivia Hom So Campolindo 16:48.9 8:24 11/16 19/31 1/3 17:45
(0:56)
17:45
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
32 Mitzi Diaz Clayton Valley 16:59.5 8:30
33 Sara Lemelin Sr Campolindo 17:07 8:34 12/16 21/31 1/1 18:05
(0:58)
19:39
(2:32)
17:10
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Kathryn Silveira Miramonte 17:12.2 8:36
35 Kate Lewerenz Acalanes 17:12.9 8:36
36 Ashley Crabtree Ygnacio Valley 17:13.9 8:37
37 Lauren Smith Miramonte 17:14.2 8:37
38 Sarah Reck Northgate 17:14.8 8:37
39 Lauren Simonse Las Lomas 17:17.4 8:39
40 Emily Pelster College Park 17:29.4 8:45
41 Brianna Paclebar Las Lomas 17:34.7 8:47
42 Iris Chow Miramonte 17:38.1 8:49
43 Marley Sky Concord 17:42 8:51
44 Sophie Wise Las Lomas 17:47 8:54
45 Vanessa Hawley Concord 17:48.7 8:54
46 Darion Siu Concord 17:49.1 8:55
47 Grace Stafford Jr Campolindo 17:52.1 8:56 13/16 24/31 1/1 19:00
(1:07)
19:00
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
48 Ana Carabez Ygnacio Valley 17:54.4 8:57
49 Karina Linzey Clayton Valley 18:06.6 9:03
50 Creola Bordelon Concord 18:07.9 9:04
51 Sarah Burnick Miramonte 18:11.5 9:06
52 Kally Cunningham College Park 18:24.4 9:12
53 Olivia Lascavio Northgate 18:29.4 9:15
54 Kelsey Turner Clayton Valley 18:37.1 9:19
55 Naomi Emoto Clayton Valley 18:37.5 9:19
56 Rain Benevent Clayton Valley 18:40.9 9:20
57 Beatrice Hahn Acalanes 18:47 9:24
58 Kaylen Kuruneru Northgate 18:54.2 9:27
59 Mariclare Newsom Las Lomas 19:18.8 9:39
60 Jessie Plascencia Las Lomas 19:27.2 9:44
61 Olivia Lee Northgate 19:40.4 9:50
62 Danielle Benoit Ygnacio Valley 19:46.6 9:53
63 Allison Dutton Ygnacio Valley 19:57.9 9:59
64 Janine Orante Ygnacio Valley 20:06.5 10:03
65 Jessica Broussard Concord 20:11.5 10:06
66 Sarah Ng Northgate 20:15.3 10:08
67 Kim Baxter Sr Campolindo 20:24 10:12 14/16 27/31 1/1 18:29 21:12
(0:48)
17:34 You ROCK! (LR)
68 Sasha Gordon Miramonte 20:24.6 10:12
69 Bailey Meyer Miramonte 20:25.8 10:13
70 Camille Yarbrough Concord 20:36.4 10:18
71 Anna Dissman Acalanes 20:53.7 10:27
72 Erin Dao Acalanes 21:31.6 10:46
73 Maxine Barrios Northgate 21:46 10:53
74 Amalia Riegelhuth Sr Campolindo 21:49.7 10:55 15/16 30/31 1/1 16:02 15:40 15:37
75 Ally Vizcarra Concord 21:54.9 10:57
76 Adison Mcclun Las Lomas 22:11.5 11:06
77 Kate Siegel Las Lomas 22:26.6 11:13
78 Tatiana Arias Mt Diablo 22:44.3 11:22
79 Miranda Schnier Miramonte 22:49.2 11:25
80 Ruby Arceo College Park 23:00.2 11:30
81 Beatriz Rodriguez Ygnacio Valley 23:00.3 11:30
82 Rebecca Rodriquez Mt Diablo 23:02.4 11:31
83 Michelle Perelmutor Jr Campolindo 23:11.1 11:36 16/16 31/31 1/1 22:58 20:58
84 Amanda Zhang College Park 23:45.3 11:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
76:19
15:16
7:38
33 Brooklyn Aguilar
-
14:45
7:22
3
Grace Aguirre
-
14:45
7:23
4
Kristin Joo
-
15:23
7:41
6
Candace Nguyen
-
15:27
7:43
7
Isabelle Ariana
-
16:00
8:00
13
Alyssa Gaigalas
-
16:25
8:13
21
Chloe Pelster
-
16:44
8:22
26
2 Campolindo
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
76:39
15:20
7:40
36 Juliet Arnswald
Sr
14:43
7:22
2
Petra Nord
Sr
15:03
7:31
5
Clare Ahearn
Sr
15:28
7:44
8
Natalie Arnswald
So
15:38
7:49
10
Claire Cimino
Sr
15:48
7:54
11
Kiana Lew
Jr
16:05
8:03
17
Fiona Quimby
Jr
16:14
8:07
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Clayton Valley
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:43
81:40
16:20
8:10
97 Sarah Cook
-
16:01
8:00
14
Peyton Siville
-
16:03
8:02
16
Bella Mercurio
-
16:13
8:07
18
Emma Ramirez
-
16:40
8:20
24
Talia Bullock
-
16:43
8:22
25
Jessica Chapman
-
16:48
8:24
27
Mitzi Diaz
-
17:00
8:30
28
4 Las Lomas
4-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:07
82:19
16:28
8:14
105 Claire Muldoon
-
15:28
7:44
9
Julia Muldoon
-
15:57
7:59
12
Shannon Keyes
-
16:01
8:01
15
Lauren Simonse
-
17:17
8:39
34
Brianna Paclebar
-
17:35
8:47
35
Sophie Wise
-
17:47
8:54
38
Mariclar Newsom
-
19:19
9:39
47
5 Miramonte
1-4-5-5-5
Gap: 4:18
84:10
16:50
8:25
141 Hannah Fishlow
-
13:54
6:57
1
Kathryn Silveira
-
17:12
8:36
29
Lauren Smith
-
17:14
8:37
32
Iris Chow
-
17:38
8:49
36
Sarah Burnick
-
18:12
9:06
43
Sasha Gordon
-
20:25
10:12
54
Bailey Meyer
-
20:26
10:13
55
6 Northgate
7-8-8-7-6
Gap: 3:11
90:48
18:10
9:05
193 Karen Master
-
16:30
8:15
22
Sarah Reck
-
17:15
8:37
33
Olivia Lascavio
-
18:29
9:15
44
Kaylen Kuruneru
-
18:54
9:27
46
Olivia Lee
-
19:40
9:50
48
Sarah Ng
-
20:15
10:08
53
Maxine Barrios
-
21:46
10:53
59
7 Ygnacio Valley
8-7-6-6-7
Gap: 3:20
91:31
18:18
9:09
194 Jaquelin De La Cruz
-
16:38
8:19
23
Ashley Crabtree
-
17:14
8:37
31
Ana Carabez
-
17:54
8:57
41
Danielle Benoit
-
19:47
9:53
49
Allison Dutton
-
19:58
9:59
50
Janine Orante
-
20:07
10:03
51
Beatriz Rodrigue
-
23:00
11:30
61
8 Concord
9-9-9-9-8
Gap: 2:30
91:39
18:20
9:10
210 Marley Sky
-
17:42
8:51
37
Vanessa Hawley
-
17:49
8:54
39
Darion Siu
-
17:49
8:55
40
Creola Bordelon
-
18:08
9:04
42
Jessica Broussar
-
20:12
10:06
52
Camille Yarbroug
-
20:36
10:18
56
Ally Vizcarra
-
21:55
10:57
60
8 Acalanes
6-6-6-8-8
Gap: 5:13
94:44
18:57
9:28
210 Julia Helvey
-
16:19
8:09
20
Kate Lewerenz
-
17:13
8:36
30
Beatrice Hahn
-
18:47
9:24
45
Anna Dissman
-
20:54
10:27
57
Erin Dao
-
21:32
10:46
58








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
81:24
16:17
8:08
16 Kiana Lew
Jr
16:05
8:03
1
Fiona Quimby
Jr
16:14
8:07
2
Emma Van De Wyngaerd
Jr
16:17
8:09
3
Elle Esquer
Fr
16:21
8:10
4
Devon Ortman
Fr
16:26
8:13
6
Olivia Hom
So
16:49
8:24
9
Sara Lemelin
Sr
17:07
8:34
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 College Park
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 6:35
92:04
18:25
9:12
62 Alyssa Gaigalas
-
16:25
8:13
5
Chloe Pelster
-
16:44
8:22
7
Emily Pelster
-
17:29
8:45
12
Kally Cunningh
-
18:24
9:12
15
Ruby Arceo
-
23:00
11:30
23
Amanda Zhang
-
23:45
11:53
24




3 Clayton Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
89:08
17:50
8:55
65 Jessica Chapman
-
16:48
8:24
8
Mitzi Diaz
-
17:00
8:30
10
Karina Linzey
-
18:07
9:03
14
Kelsey Turner
-
18:37
9:19
16
Naomi Emoto
-
18:38
9:19
17
Rain Benevent
-
18:41
9:20
18




4 Las Lomas
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:40
101:11
20:14
10:07
95 Sophie Wise
-
17:47
8:54
13
Mariclar Newsom
-
19:19
9:39
19
Jessie Plascenc
-
19:27
9:44
20
Adison Mcclun
-
22:12
11:06
21
Kate Siegel
-
22:27
11:13
22








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:01
94:02
18:48
9:24
15 Olivia Hom
So
16:49
8:24
1
Sara Lemelin
Sr
17:07
8:34
2
Grace Stafford
Jr
17:52
8:56
3
Kim Baxter
Sr
20:24
10:12
4
Amalia Riegelhu
Sr
21:50
10:55
5
Michelle Perelmut
Jr
23:11
11:36
6




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maddie House Fr Campolindo 14:27.1 7:14 1/15 1/31 1/9 14:55
(0:28)
14:55
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Sydney Kupsh Northgate 14:31.4 7:16
3 Kira D'iorio So Campolindo 14:44.4 7:22 2/15 3/31 1/8 14:27 16:15
(1:31)
14:27 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
4 Sarah Naughten Fr Campolindo 14:45.2 7:23 3/15 4/31 1/7 15:06
(0:21)
15:06
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
5 Rachel Robbins Berean Christian 14:53 7:27
6 Colette Kimura Miramonte 15:05.2 7:33
7 Olina Wong Northgate 15:07.4 7:34
8 Amanda Lewis Northgate 15:08.3 7:34
9 Jessica Ogu Clayton Valley 15:19.2 7:40
10 Remy Moran So Campolindo 15:24.2 7:42 4/15 6/31 1/6 15:20 16:26
(1:02)
14:40 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
11 Ellie Guthrie Fr Campolindo 15:30.9 7:45 5/15 8/31 1/5 15:34
(0:03)
15:34
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Raina Larson Las Lomas 15:36.4 7:48
13 Angel Zhong Las Lomas 15:37.4 7:49
14 Bianca Pierrat Fr Campolindo 15:41.5 7:51 6/15 10/31 1/4 16:40
(0:59)
16:40
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
15 Mia Travis Fr Campolindo 15:48.8 7:54 7/15 12/31 1/4 16:21
(0:32)
16:21
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Grace Corrigan Northgate 15:57.5 7:59
17 Alex Martinez Clayton Valley 16:04.4 8:02
18 Kennedy Short Clayton Valley 16:11 8:06
19 Catherine Zhang Fr Campolindo 16:12.1 8:06 8/15 14/31 1/3 17:23
(1:11)
17:23
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Juliet Soohoo Miramonte 16:18.8 8:09
21 Ellie Jensen Berean Christian 16:20.4 8:10
22 Albertine Boyce Las Lomas 16:21.3 8:11
23 Brooke Greene Northgate 16:23.6 8:12
24 Ingrid Shipstead Clayton Valley 16:24.9 8:12
25 Taylor Davis Las Lomas 16:25.6 8:13
26 Flora Blandl Las Lomas 16:25.6 8:13
27 Katie Leong Berean Christian 16:27.2 8:14
28 Gisselle Castaniada Clayton Valley 16:29.7 8:15
29 Charlotte Till Las Lomas 16:34.6 8:17
30 Sonika Renjen Miramonte 16:41.8 8:21
31 Emma Kelly Clayton Valley 16:44.1 8:22
32 Dara Kazmierowski Miramonte 16:55.6 8:28
33 Isabella Bianchi Miramonte 16:56.2 8:28
34 Chloe Guthrie So Campolindo 17:01.4 8:31 9/15 20/31 1/3
35 Amanda Ooi Las Lomas 17:03.6 8:32
36 Emma Taylor Miramonte 17:08.2 8:34
37 Kara Levy Las Lomas 17:11 8:36
38 Mia Kottgen Las Lomas 17:13.6 8:37
39 Kate Norton Fr Campolindo 17:16.1 8:38 10/15 22/31 1/3 19:42
(2:26)
19:42
(2:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
40 Elizabeth Benavidez Clayton Valley 17:16.6 8:38
41 Roni Ayalon So Campolindo 17:28.5 8:44 11/15 23/31 1/3 19:22
(1:53)
19:22
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
42 Lexi Berryhill Miramonte 17:35.7 8:48
43 Molly Adams Las Lomas 17:51.2 8:56
44 Catherine Tate Las Lomas 17:52 8:56
45 Naomi Purdy Las Lomas 17:58.4 8:59
46 Emily Montes Las Lomas 18:00.3 9:00
47 Sidney Zimmerman Acalanes 18:01.9 9:01
48 Kendall Monkarsh Fr Campolindo 18:10.9 9:05 12/15 25/31 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Jacklyn Wang So Campolindo 18:20 9:10 13/15 26/31 2/2 20:00
(1:40)
20:00
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
50 Emma Hall-linden Miramonte 18:20.6 9:10
51 Nicole Wan Acalanes 18:24.8 9:12
52 Isabella Gonzalez Acalanes 18:35 9:18
53 Emma Hamilton Miramonte 18:49.6 9:25
54 Helen Finn Las Lomas 18:50.8 9:25
55 Carina Norris Las Lomas 18:53 9:27
56 Audrey Huettl Las Lomas 18:56.1 9:28
57 Alyssa Morea Las Lomas 18:58.2 9:29
58 Emily Medina Mt Diablo 18:59.5 9:30
59 Audrey Kaplan Las Lomas 19:01.9 9:31
60 Olivia Marquez Las Lomas 19:09.3 9:35
61 Katie Ernst Las Lomas 19:13.6 9:37
62 Lily Stine Las Lomas 19:20.8 9:40
63 Kayla O'brien Las Lomas 19:22.7 9:41
64 Hannah Hoffman Acalanes 19:31 9:46
65 Samantha Thompson Las Lomas 19:40 9:50
66 Madison Greenwood Las Lomas 19:42.3 9:51
67 Mae Wilday Miramonte 19:48.4 9:54
68 Grace Aguirree College Park 20:00.8 10:00
69 Emi Terada College Park 20:15.3 10:08
70 Chloe Schaffel Fr Campolindo 20:29 10:15 14/15 28/31 2/2
71 Sophia Mcmahon Miramonte 20:30.9 10:15
72 Tracy Si Fr Campolindo 20:37.6 10:19 15/15 29/31 2/2 21:53
(1:15)
21:53
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
73 Dara Sufi Las Lomas 20:38.9 10:19
74 Hanna Escalante Las Lomas 20:43.6 10:22
75 Tahla Bahnasy Las Lomas 20:44.2 10:22
76 Isabel Iskander Las Lomas 20:44.6 10:22
77 Catharine Mcmahon Miramonte 21:36.2 10:48
78 Maddie Campi Las Lomas 23:21 11:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
74:52
14:58
7:29
27 Maddie House
Fr
14:27
7:14
1
Kira D'iorio
So
14:44
7:22
3
Sarah Naughten
Fr
14:45
7:23
4
Remy Moran
So
15:24
7:42
9
Ellie Guthrie
Fr
15:31
7:45
10
Bianca Pierrat
Fr
15:42
7:51
13
Mia Travis
Fr
15:49
7:54
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Northgate
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:52
77:08
15:26
7:43
50 Sydney Kupsh
-
14:31
7:16
2
Olina Wong
-
15:07
7:34
6
Amanda Lewis
-
15:08
7:34
7
Grace Corrigan
-
15:58
7:59
15
Brooke Greene
-
16:24
8:12
20








3 Clayton Valley
4-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:11
80:29
16:06
8:03
86 Jessica Ogu
-
15:19
7:40
8
Alex Martinez
-
16:04
8:02
16
Kennedy Short
-
16:11
8:06
17
Ingrid Shipstea
-
16:25
8:12
21
Gisselle Castania
-
16:30
8:15
24
Emma Kelly
-
16:44
8:22
27
Elizabet Benavide
-
17:17
8:38
32
4 Las Lomas
5-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:49
80:26
16:05
8:03
87 Raina Larson
-
15:36
7:48
11
Angel Zhong
-
15:37
7:49
12
Albertin Boyce
-
16:21
8:11
19
Taylor Davis
-
16:26
8:13
22
Flora Blandl
-
16:26
8:13
23
Charlott Till
-
16:35
8:17
25
Amanda Ooi
-
17:04
8:32
30
5 Miramonte
3-3-5-5-5
Gap: 1:51
81:58
16:24
8:12
106 Colette Kimura
-
15:05
7:33
5
Juliet Soohoo
-
16:19
8:09
18
Sonika Renjen
-
16:42
8:21
26
Dara Kazmiero
-
16:56
8:28
28
Isabella Bianchi
-
16:56
8:28
29
Emma Taylor
-
17:08
8:34
31
Lexi Berryhil
-
17:36
8:48
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
82:00
16:24
8:12
21 Bianca Pierrat
Fr
15:42
7:51
1
Mia Travis
Fr
15:49
7:54
2
Catherin Zhang
Fr
16:12
8:06
3
Chloe Guthrie
So
17:01
8:31
5
Kate Norton
Fr
17:16
8:38
10
Roni Ayalon
So
17:29
8:44
11
Kendall Monkarsh
Fr
18:11
9:05
16
2 Las Lomas
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
85:54
17:11
8:35
40 Charlott Till
-
16:35
8:17
4
Amanda Ooi
-
17:04
8:32
6
Kara Levy
-
17:11
8:36
8
Mia Kottgen
-
17:14
8:37
9
Molly Adams
-
17:51
8:56
13
Catherin Tate
-
17:52
8:56
14
Naomi Purdy
-
17:58
8:59
15
3 Miramonte
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:40
91:43
18:21
9:10
73 Emma Taylor
-
17:08
8:34
7
Lexi Berryhil
-
17:36
8:48
12
Emma Hall-lin
-
18:21
9:10
17
Emma Hamilton
-
18:50
9:25
18
Mae Wilday
-
19:48
9:54
19
Sophia Mcmahon
-
20:31
10:15
20
Catharin Mcmahon
-
21:36
10:48
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
91:35
18:19
9:09
24 Catherin Tate
-
17:52
8:56
2
Naomi Purdy
-
17:58
8:59
3
Emily Montes
-
18:00
9:00
4
Helen Finn
-
18:51
9:25
7
Carina Norris
-
18:53
9:27
8
Audrey Huettl
-
18:56
9:28
9
Alyssa Morea
-
18:58
9:29
10
2 Campolindo
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:09
95:06
19:01
9:31
35 Roni Ayalon
So
17:29
8:44
1
Kendall Monkarsh
Fr
18:11
9:05
5
Jacklyn Wang
So
18:20
9:10
6
Chloe Schaffel
Fr
20:29
10:15
11
Tracy Si
Fr
20:38
10:19
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.