Campolindo Results from the De La Salle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/16/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ahn, Jeremy Sr V 17:29.3 5:50 3 111/241 5/7 5/7 10/35
Artale, Andres So JV 16:29.8 8:15 2 121/140 3/5 22/24 15/18 16:46
(0:16,1.6)
16:46
(0:16,1.6)
16:46
(0:16,1.6)
15:19 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Buckley, Edward Jr V 16:03.5 5:21 3 19/241 1/7 1/7 13/43 16:58
(0:55,5.4)
16:58
(0:55,5.4)
16:58
(0:55,5.4)
15:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Chambers, Casey Sr V 18:17.6 6:06 3 170/241 7/7 7/7 9/20
Clare, Alex Fr JV 14:04.5 7:02 2 142/175 6/7 15/24 16/19 13:56
Cronin, Dylan So F/S 11:50.6 5:55 2 28/201 3/7 3/24 4/31 12:43
(0:52,6.8)
12:43
(0:52,6.8)
12:43
(0:52,6.8)
11:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Driver, Alec Fr JV 15:24.1 7:42 2 102/140 2/5 21/24 18/20 15:39
(0:15,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Flynn, Oliver Fr JV 14:45.7 7:23 2 79/140 1/5 19/24 18/20 15:02
(0:16,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fossen, Eric Jr JV 13:20 6:40 2 114/175 4/7 11/24 18/27 13:49
(0:29,3.5)
13:49
(0:29,3.5)
13:49
(0:29,3.5)
13:01 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Gourlin, Thibault Sr V 17:23.6 5:48 3 106/241 4/7 4/7 14/37 17:58
(0:34,3.2)
17:58
(0:34,3.2)
17:58
(0:34,3.2)
17:58
(0:34,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gruebele, Mason Fr F/S 14:32.7 7:16 2 143/323 4/5 18/24 16/25 14:33
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gunn, Dylan Fr F/S 11:17.2 5:39 2 3/201 1/7 1/24 3/33 11:20
(0:03,0.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hunger, Owen So V 17:44.9 5:55 3 129/241 6/7 6/7 8/29
Lashkari, Vishal Fr F/S 13:47.3 6:54 2 75/323 1/5 13/24 21/27 14:06
(0:19,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lekki, Owen Fr F/S 12:10.4 6:05 2 53/201 4/7 4/24 6/31 12:13
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lew, Bryson Fr JV 14:18.8 7:09 2 147/175 7/7 16/24 12/15 14:45
(0:26,2.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Means, Easton So JV 13:17.8 6:39 2 112/175 3/7 10/24 19/28 13:35
(0:17,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Meneses, Agustin Jr JV 12:22.5 6:11 2 49/175 1/7 6/24 16/31 13:01
(0:38,4.9)
13:01
(0:38,4.9)
13:01
(0:38,4.9)
12:23
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Moe, Kyle Fr JV 19:13.7 9:37 2 134/140 5/5 24/24 14/15 18:02
Morasch, Sam So F/S 11:29.4 5:45 2 13/201 2/7 2/24 2/31 13:16
(1:47,13.4)
13:16
(1:47,13.4)
13:16
(1:47,13.4)
11:42
(0:13,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Muse, Nate Jr JV 18:50.4 9:25 2 133/140 4/5 23/24 16/17
Nashan, Arik Fr F/S 12:13.6 6:07 2 57/201 5/7 5/24 4/30 12:24
(0:10,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nguyen, Pablo So F/S 12:36 6:18 2 83/201 6/7 7/24 4/28 12:15 12:15 12:15 11:32
Penney, Finlay Fr F/S 14:26.1 7:13 2 136/323 3/5 17/24 18/26 15:25
(0:59,6.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pieper, Jack Fr F/S 14:03.3 7:02 2 96/323 2/5 14/24 19/26 15:21
(1:18,8.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pierrat, Alan Fr JV 12:50.1 6:25 2 88/175 2/7 8/24 18/29 13:00
(0:10,1.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ruane, Chris Fr JV 13:28.4 6:44 2 121/175 5/7 12/24 17/26 13:32
(0:04,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sams, Timothy Sr V 17:16.8 5:46 3 96/241 3/7 3/7 16/37
Tseng, Andrew Sr V 17:12.5 5:44 3 92/241 2/7 2/7 20/40 17:23
(0:10,1.0)
17:23
(0:10,1.0)
17:23
(0:10,1.0)
17:13
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Williams, Jack Fr F/S 15:19.2 7:40 2 196/323 5/5 20/24 16/25 15:37
(0:17,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Yabu, Evan Fr F/S 12:50.4 6:25 2 99/201 7/7 9/24 5/17 12:53
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 15/35 85:26
1:26
3 5:42 5:21 5:50 409 5:18 84:55 84:55 80:45 Edward Buckley (18), Andrew Tseng (89), Timothy Sams (93), Thibault Gourlin (103), Jeremy Ahn (106)
JV 1st 5 17/26 65:19
1:06
2 6:32 6:11 6:44 449 5:36 61:34 61:34 58:18 Agustin Meneses (48), Alan Pierrat (82), Easton Means (103), Eric Fossen (105), Chris Ruane (111)
JV 1st 5 14/15 84:44
4:28
2 8:28 7:23 9:37 417 6:15 61:34 61:34 58:18 Oliver Flynn (65), Alec Driver (81), Andres Artale (86), Nate Muse (92), Kyle Moe (93)
F/S 1st 5 3/30 59:01
0:56
2 5:54 5:39 6:07 151 5:50 62:04
(3:03,4.9)
62:04
(3:03,4.9)
58:45 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Dylan Gunn (3), Sam Morasch (13), Dylan Cronin (27), Owen Lekki (52), Arik Nashan (56)
F/S 1st 5 18/25 72:09
1:32
2 7:13 6:54 7:40 518 6:24 62:04 62:04 58:45 Vishal Lashkari (70), Jack Pieper (86), Finlay Penney (111), Mason Gruebele (116), Jack Williams (135)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luis Chavez Sr Mission Viejo 15:26.6 5:09
2 John Bennett Sr Granada 15:27.4 5:09
3 Dylan White Sr Clayton Valley 15:35.7 5:12
4 Connor Livingston Jr De La Salle 15:36.2 5:12
5 Preston Norris Jr Las Lomas 15:41.2 5:14
6 Tyler Hattori Jr Granada 15:45.1 5:15
7 Brett Hickman Sr Mission Viejo 15:46.7 5:16
8 Ryan Ioanidis Sr Mira Loma 15:49.2 5:16
9 Jonah Wiener-brodkey Sr McClatchy 15:49.6 5:17
10 Benjamin Blankenburg Sr Bella Vista 15:54 5:18
11 Jett Charvet Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 15:56.4 5:19
12 Jorge Pena Iii Sr Woodcreek 15:57.2 5:19
13 Cooper Mccarthy Jr Sir Francis Drake 15:58.6 5:20
14 Peter Pagel Jr Woodcreek 15:59 5:20
15 Nicco Pompili Jr Sir Francis Drake 16:00.3 5:20
16 Micah Delgado Jr Liberty 16:00.7 5:20
17 Joshua White Jr Granada 16:03.1 5:21
18 Damian King Jr Bella Vista 16:03.2 5:21
19 Edward Buckley Jr Campolindo 16:03.5 5:21 1/7 1/7 13/43 16:58
(0:55)
16:58
(0:55)
16:58
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Julian Galicia-thomas Jr Granada 16:03.7 5:21
21 Tommy Bell Sr Dougherty Valley 16:04.5 5:22
22 Cole Kretlow Sr Bishop O'Dowd 16:04.9 5:22
23 Brian Hastings Sr Las Plumas 16:05.4 5:22
24 Russell Sullivan Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:06.5 5:22
25 Harrison Fisher Sr De La Salle 16:07.3 5:22
26 Aidan Boyle Jr Amador Valley 16:08.2 5:23
27 Stephen Crocker Sr McClatchy 16:08.5 5:23
28 Nathaniel Lasalle Sr Bella Vista 16:09.8 5:23
29 Seth Jeppson So Granada 16:10.1 5:23
30 James Flanagan Sr De La Salle 16:10.2 5:23
31 Derek Lin Sr McClatchy 16:10.3 5:23
32 Jack Gray So Amador Valley 16:11.8 5:24
33 Alexander Parker Sr Lowell 16:13.2 5:24
34 Alex Benson Sr Vacaville 16:14.6 5:25
35 Maxwell Waechter Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 16:18.3 5:26
36 Gabriel Reuter Jr Sir Francis Drake 16:18.8 5:26
37 Ryan Pole Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:19.1 5:26
38 Cameron Meier Jr Granada 16:21.2 5:27
39 Thomas Murphy Jr Bishop O'Dowd 16:21.5 5:27
40 Lucas Badcock Jr Dougherty Valley 16:22.1 5:27
41 Andrew Galvez Jr Mission Viejo 16:22.6 5:28
42 Lucas Reeves So Woodcreek 16:23.9 5:28
43 Aidan Mccarthy So Amador Valley 16:27.1 5:29
44 Jacob Allmaras Jr North Medford 16:27.8 5:29
45 Colin Ryan Jr Jesuit 16:28.1 5:29
46 Daniel Hernandez So Vacaville 16:28.8 5:30
47 Miles Worthen Jr Jesuit 16:29.4 5:30
48 Xander Reimers Jr Inderkum 16:31.5 5:31
49 Christian Coley Sr McKinleyville 16:31.7 5:31
50 Owen Wolford Jr Sir Francis Drake 16:32.6 5:31
51 Austin Patel Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:33.4 5:31
52 Omar Khleif Sr De La Salle 16:34.1 5:31
53 Oliver Svensson Jr Mission Viejo 16:34.5 5:32
54 Cameron Reyes Sr California (San Ramon) 16:34.5 5:32
55 Tristan Guerrero Jr Dougherty Valley 16:35.4 5:32
56 Spencer Berkins Sr Bishop O'Dowd 16:35.7 5:32
57 Austin Bunting Jr Vacaville 16:37.4 5:32
58 Michael Salmon Sr De La Salle 16:41.2 5:34
59 Oliver Sagatsume Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:41.9 5:34
60 Branden Busby Sr Clayton Valley 16:43.2 5:34
61 Jeremy Lee Sr Dougherty Valley 16:43.5 5:35
62 Jack Lawson So Mission Viejo 16:43.6 5:35
63 Parker Wilkerson Jr Las Lomas 16:44.2 5:35
64 Jacob Millen Jr California (San Ramon) 16:45.1 5:35
65 Luke Giusto Sr De La Salle 16:46.3 5:35
66 Gabriel Lovely Jr Jesuit 16:47.2 5:36
67 Kaito Hashimoto Sr Milpitas 16:48.3 5:36
68 Aaron Davidson Sr Sir Francis Drake 16:49.2 5:36
69 Bret Henkel Sr Bella Vista 16:49.4 5:36
70 Cameron Ross Sr De La Salle 16:50.6 5:37
71 Walden Dea Sr Dougherty Valley 16:51.2 5:37
72 Max Cluss Jr Sacred Heart Prep 16:51.8 5:37
73 Kaden Mckay So Woodcreek 16:52.3 5:37
74 Henry Persily Sr Sir Francis Drake 16:52.5 5:38
75 Charlie Kisylia So Las Lomas 16:54 5:38
76 Marcos Fredrickson Sr McClatchy 16:54.1 5:38
77 Seamus Caslin Jr Jesuit 16:55.2 5:38
78 Emmett Mcmahon Sr McClatchy 16:57.3 5:39
79 Benjamin Smith Sr Liberty 17:00.3 5:40
80 Spencer Cochran Jr Bella Vista 17:00.5 5:40
81 Jacob Lawrence So Amador Valley 17:01.2 5:40
82 Logan Mcnamar Sr Pittsburg 17:01.8 5:41
83 Nicholas Carroll Sr Mission Viejo 17:03.3 5:41
84 Austin Pendergraft So Monte Vista 17:03.5 5:41
85 James Bull Sr Miramonte 17:05.6 5:42
86 Braden Penner Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 17:06 5:42
87 Dylan Kolon Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:07.5 5:43
88 Kinaar Desai Sr Granada 17:10.6 5:44
89 Zach Martinez Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 17:10.8 5:44
90 Akrum Abdelmagid Jr Dougherty Valley 17:11.1 5:44
91 Joshua Starr Jr Acalanes 17:12.1 5:44
92 Andrew Tseng Sr Campolindo 17:12.5 5:44 2/7 2/7 20/40 17:23
(0:10)
17:23
(0:10)
17:23
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
93 Colin Brannan Jr Jesuit 17:14.7 5:45
94 Dane Winding Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 17:15.4 5:45
95 Brodie Dick Jr North Medford 17:15.7 5:45
96 Timothy Sams Sr Campolindo 17:16.8 5:46 3/7 3/7 16/37
97 Beck Johnstone Jr Lowell 17:17.3 5:46
98 Adam Vera Jr McKinleyville 17:17.7 5:46
99 Shrey Shah Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:18 5:46
100 Matthew Johnson Sr Monte Vista 17:19 5:46
101 Dallin Fjerstad Sr McKinleyville 17:19.4 5:46
102 Pedro Traviesa Jr Vacaville 17:21 5:47
103 William Newell Jr Mission Viejo 17:21.4 5:47
104 Nathan Dulay Jr Milpitas 17:22.6 5:48
105 Matt Hyland Sr Clayton Valley 17:23.3 5:48
106 Thibault Gourlin Sr Campolindo 17:23.6 5:48 4/7 4/7 14/37 17:58
(0:34)
17:58
(0:34)
17:58
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
107 Mateo Friedenbach Condon Sr Mission 17:25.9 5:49
108 Gabriel Alderman Sr Bella Vista 17:27.1 5:49
109 Hayden Talbert Sr Amador Valley 17:28.8 5:50
110 Christoph Klemsz Sr Salinas 17:29 5:50
111 Jeremy Ahn Sr Campolindo 17:29.3 5:50 5/7 5/7 10/35
112 Raul Paz Jr Pittsburg 17:29.3 5:50
113 Matthew Hageman Sr North Medford 17:29.6 5:50
114 Tom Stoev Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:31.2 5:50
115 Riley Noon Jr Acalanes 17:32 5:51
116 Bjorn Thorsen Jr College Park 17:33.3 5:51
117 Ryan Rickard So Clayton Valley 17:35.1 5:52
118 Andrew Owens So Acalanes 17:35.2 5:52
119 Hayden Low Sr Bella Vista 17:35.3 5:52
120 Matthew Duret Sr Amador Valley 17:35.9 5:52
121 Calvin Katz Fr Sacred Heart Prep 17:36.6 5:52
122 Peyton Schaflke Sr North Medford 17:37.5 5:53
123 Cooper Sandahl So Vacaville 17:40.7 5:54
124 Axel Devernou Fr Sacred Heart Prep 17:41.2 5:54
125 Ryan Hoffman Sr Monte Vista 17:41.3 5:54
126 Keir Keenan Jr Mira Loma 17:42.5 5:54
127 Sam George Sr Monte Vista 17:44 5:55
128 Marcus Dawal Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 17:44.2 5:55
129 Owen Hunger So Campolindo 17:44.9 5:55 6/7 6/7 8/29
130 Nate Tesfaye Sr College Park 17:45.8 5:55
131 Simon Mitchell Jr Mira Loma 17:47.1 5:56
132 Evan Koenigsman Sr North Medford 17:47.7 5:56
133 Jj Young Sr Miramonte 17:48.2 5:56
134 Casey Renaghan Jr Las Lomas 17:48.8 5:56
135 Tanner Draper Jr California (San Ramon) 17:49.3 5:56
136 Max Combs So McKinleyville 17:49.9 5:57
137 Varun Sharma Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:52.8 5:58
138 Javier Jimenez Sr Salinas 17:54.9 5:58
139 David Psaila So Vacaville 17:56 5:59
140 Jacob Renaghan Jr Las Lomas 17:56.1 5:59
141 Julian Diaz Jr Woodcreek 17:57.6 5:59
142 Floyd Mccluhan Sr Clayton Valley 17:58.5 6:00
143 Reese Lieberman Sr Las Lomas 17:58.7 6:00
144 Logan Schoffstall Sr Clayton Valley 17:59.2 6:00
145 Jordan Rahe Sr Jesuit 18:00.1 6:00
146 Ethan Frigon Sr Acalanes 18:01.1 6:00
147 Aidan Reinwald So Clayton Valley 18:01.2 6:00
148 Kevin Cassman Sr El Cerrito 18:02.4 6:01
149 Benjamin Elias Sr Antioch 18:04.1 6:01
150 Parker Grube Sr College Park 18:04.2 6:01
151 Harrison Seymour So Acalanes 18:04.7 6:02
152 Thomas Ball Jr Monte Vista 18:05.1 6:02
153 Julian Jensen So Bishop O'Dowd 18:06.8 6:02
154 Kyle Berschens Jr Freedom 18:06.8 6:02
155 Erik Carlson Jr California (San Ramon) 18:07.6 6:03
156 Mateus Dutra Jr Monte Vista 18:09.8 6:03
157 Dallin Stewart Sr San Ramon Valley 18:10.7 6:04
158 Henry Lei Jr Lowell 18:11 6:04
159 Sol Sullins Sr Amador Valley 18:11.3 6:04
160 Christopher Johnston Sr Vacaville 18:12 6:04
161 Fermin Moreno So Salinas 18:12 6:04
162 Jacob Larson So Woodcreek 18:12.3 6:04
163 Liam Klaiman Sr Lowell 18:12.6 6:04
164 Freddie Bell So Miramonte 18:13.1 6:04
165 Nico Knight Sr Woodcreek 18:13.3 6:04
166 Arjun Subramanian Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:14.9 6:05
167 Kurt Krempel Jr California (San Ramon) 18:15.7 6:05
168 Zak Rubio Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 18:16.4 6:05
169 Nathan Dumas Jr Liberty 18:17.4 6:06
170 Casey Chambers Sr Campolindo 18:17.6 6:06 7/7 7/7 9/20
171 West Wood Fr McKinleyville 18:18.4 6:06
172 Brian Hayden-brewer Sr McClatchy 18:21.2 6:07
173 Luke Bell Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:21.7 6:07
174 Justin Alvarado Jr Miramonte 18:22.9 6:08
175 Todd Russell Jr Jesuit 18:23.7 6:08
176 Michael Lynn Jr Antioch 18:24.3 6:08
177 Matthew Chun So Sacred Heart Prep 18:26.9 6:09
178 Andrew Orellana Sr College Park 18:30.2 6:10
179 Ryan Kanahele Fr North Medford 18:30.6 6:10
180 Dominic Zuniga Sr Liberty 18:33.9 6:11
181 William Grout Jr San Ramon Valley 18:35.5 6:12
182 Matthew Phipps Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 18:35.6 6:12
183 Robert Lewis Jr Antioch 18:37.4 6:12
184 Cristopher Jones So Inderkum 18:37.9 6:13
185 Alec Orozco So Inderkum 18:38.7 6:13
186 Ivan Rizo Sr Pittsburg 18:39.6 6:13
187 Joshua Scull So North Medford 18:40.5 6:14
188 Naran Nathan So Milpitas 18:44.5 6:15
189 Micheal Lewis Jr Antioch 18:44.8 6:15
190 Tully Cannon So Salinas 18:45.1 6:15
191 Zachary Thompson Sr Bishop O'Dowd 18:46.4 6:15
192 Ralph Luke Jr Antioch 18:46.7 6:16
193 Creighton Hare Sr Las Lomas 18:54.5 6:18
194 Ethan Langendorff Jr Freedom 18:54.8 6:18
195 Joel Topete So Pittsburg 19:00.8 6:20
196 Mario Nelligan Sr El Cerrito 19:01.6 6:21
197 Cade Mcdonagh Fr Inderkum 19:01.8 6:21
198 Thomas O'melia Sr San Ramon Valley 19:02.4 6:21
199 Jose Maya Sr Antioch 19:05.6 6:22
200 Nate Shepard Fr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 19:05.7 6:22
201 Augie Eriksson Jr Mira Loma 19:06.7 6:22
202 Michael Rivera So Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 19:07.6 6:23
203 Cole Edgren Jr San Ramon Valley 19:08.5 6:23
204 Christian Lyons Sr Acalanes 19:10.9 6:24
205 Daniel Lucido Jr Antioch 19:11.1 6:24
206 Ian Lawrence Jr Lowell 19:15.4 6:25
207 Tim Oswald Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 19:24.3 6:28
208 Ed Collinson Jr Acalanes 19:30.7 6:30
209 Anderson Page Sr Sacred Heart Prep 19:33.2 6:31
210 Ben Makarechian Fr Sacred Heart Prep 19:33.4 6:31
211 Luke Perez Fr California (San Ramon) 19:34.2 6:31
212 Antonio Cruz Jr Pittsburg 19:34.8 6:32
213 Brendan Mcfeely Jr Miramonte 19:35.4 6:32
214 Lucas Skouv Jr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 19:35.5 6:32
215 Logan Jacobs Fr Concord 19:37.7 6:33
216 Arnet Yu So Bishop O'Dowd 19:40.1 6:33
217 Jomar Mendoza Sr Milpitas 19:44.5 6:35
218 Dennis Lozano Jr Concord 19:45.9 6:35
219 Jazper Blancett Sr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 19:46.3 6:35
220 Timothy Simanhadi Sr Mira Loma 19:50.6 6:37
221 Ezra Lara So Concord 19:52.1 6:37
222 Brandon Sassano Sr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 19:53.2 6:38
223 Cole Arabian Jr Concord 19:57.3 6:39
224 Gabriel Lefebre So Bishop O'Dowd 19:59.2 6:40
225 Nic Doorlay Jr College Park 20:00.9 6:40
226 Austin Espinoza Jr Milpitas 20:02.4 6:41
227 Aidan Bradley Sr San Ramon Valley 20:04.3 6:41
228 Dominik Bahm Jr Mira Loma 20:12.1 6:44
229 Preston Venenciano Jr Milpitas 20:27.8 6:49
230 Connor Mcpherson Jr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 20:33.4 6:51
231 Juan Hernandez Sr Concord 20:34.9 6:52
232 Emmanuel Payne Jr Inderkum 20:36.8 6:52
233 Sarthak Sharma Sr Mira Loma 20:38.1 6:53
234 Joey Anderson So Concord 20:38.3 6:53
235 Chris Evans Fr Inderkum 21:01.5 7:01
236 Cole Henson So Inderkum 21:08.8 7:03
237 Jerimiah Cecilio Sr Pittsburg 21:24.9 7:08
238 Elijah Perry Sr Berean Christian 23:02.2 7:41
239 Brandon Perez Torres So Concord 23:02.9 7:41
240 Jayvon Harmon Fr California School for the De 25:30.4 8:30
241 Jahmai Davis Sr California School for the De 25:48 8:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
79:29
15:54
5:18
70 John Bennett
Sr
15:27
5:09
2
Tyler Hattori
Jr
15:45
5:15
6
Joshua White
Jr
16:03
5:21
16
Julian Galicia-
Jr
16:04
5:21
19
Seth Jeppson
So
16:10
5:23
27
Cameron Meier
Jr
16:21
5:27
36
Kinaar Desai
Sr
17:11
5:44
85
2 Mission Viejo
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
80:54
16:11
5:24
158 Luis Chavez
Sr
15:27
5:09
1
Brett Hickman
Sr
15:47
5:16
7
Andrew Galvez
Jr
16:23
5:28
39
Oliver Svensson
Jr
16:35
5:32
51
Jack Lawson
So
16:44
5:35
60
Nicholas Carroll
Sr
17:03
5:41
80
William Newell
Jr
17:21
5:47
100
3 De La Salle
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:05
81:09
16:14
5:25
161 Connor Livingst
Jr
15:36
5:12
4
Harrison Fisher
Sr
16:07
5:22
23
James Flanagan
Sr
16:10
5:23
28
Omar Khleif
Sr
16:34
5:31
50
Michael Salmon
Sr
16:41
5:34
56
Luke Giusto
Sr
16:46
5:35
63
Cameron Ross
Sr
16:51
5:37
68
4 Sir Francis Drake
11-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:51
81:40
16:20
5:27
176 Cooper Mccarthy
Jr
15:59
5:20
13
Nicco Pompili
Jr
16:00
5:20
15
Gabriel Reuter
Jr
16:19
5:26
34
Owen Wolford
Jr
16:33
5:31
48
Aaron Davidson
Sr
16:49
5:36
66
Henry Persily
Sr
16:53
5:38
72




5 Bella Vista
8-4-3-5-5
Gap: 1:07
81:57
16:23
5:28
197 Benjamin Blankenb
Sr
15:54
5:18
10
Damian King
Jr
16:03
5:21
17
Nathanie Lasalle
Sr
16:10
5:23
26
Bret Henkel
Sr
16:49
5:36
67
Spencer Cochran
Jr
17:01
5:40
77
Gabriel Alderman
Sr
17:27
5:49
104
Hayden Low
Sr
17:35
5:52
114
6 McClatchy
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:08
82:00
16:24
5:28
213 Jonah Wiener-b
Sr
15:50
5:17
9
Stephen Crocker
Sr
16:09
5:23
25
Derek Lin
Sr
16:10
5:23
29
Marcos Fredrick
Sr
16:54
5:38
74
Emmett Mcmahon
Sr
16:57
5:39
76
Brian Hayden-b
Sr
18:21
6:07
162




7 Dougherty Valley
13-10-9-8-7
Gap: 0:47
82:37
16:31
5:30
239 Tommy Bell
Sr
16:05
5:22
20
Lucas Badcock
Jr
16:22
5:27
38
Tristan Guerrero
Jr
16:35
5:32
53
Jeremy Lee
Sr
16:44
5:35
59
Walden Dea
Sr
16:51
5:37
69
Akrum Abdelmag
Jr
17:11
5:44
87




8 Woodcreek
10-3-7-6-8
Gap: 2:00
83:10
16:38
5:33
272 Jorge Pena Iii
Sr
15:57
5:19
12
Peter Pagel
Jr
15:59
5:20
14
Lucas Reeves
So
16:24
5:28
40
Kaden Mckay
So
16:52
5:37
71
Julian Diaz
Jr
17:58
5:59
135
Jacob Larson
So
18:12
6:04
153
Nico Knight
Sr
18:13
6:04
156
9 Amador Valley
16-9-8-9-9
Gap: 1:21
83:17
16:39
5:33
278 Aidan Boyle
Jr
16:08
5:23
24
Jack Gray
So
16:12
5:24
30
Aidan Mccarthy
So
16:27
5:29
41
Jacob Lawrence
So
17:01
5:40
78
Hayden Talbert
Sr
17:29
5:50
105
Matthew Duret
Sr
17:36
5:52
115
Sol Sullins
Sr
18:11
6:04
151
10 Jesuit
21-16-15-11-10
Gap: 0:47
83:55
16:47
5:36
317 Colin Ryan
Jr
16:28
5:29
43
Miles Worthen
Jr
16:29
5:30
45
Gabriel Lovely
Jr
16:47
5:36
64
Seamus Caslin
Jr
16:55
5:38
75
Colin Brannan
Jr
17:15
5:45
90
Jordan Rahe
Sr
18:00
6:00
139
Todd Russell
Jr
18:24
6:08
165
11 Heritage (Brentwood)
9-8-11-10-11
Gap: 1:48
84:20
16:52
5:37
341 Jett Charvet
Sr
15:56
5:19
11
Maxwell Waechter
Jr
16:18
5:26
33
Braden Penner
Jr
17:06
5:42
83
Dane Winding
Sr
17:15
5:45
91
Marcus Dawal
Sr
17:44
5:55
123
Zak Rubio
Sr
18:16
6:05
159
Tim Oswald
Jr
19:24
6:28
193
12 Vacaville
18-14-12-13-12
Gap: 1:26
84:23
16:53
5:38
348 Alex Benson
Sr
16:15
5:25
32
Daniel Hernande
So
16:29
5:30
44
Austin Bunting
Jr
16:37
5:32
55
Pedro Traviesa
Jr
17:21
5:47
99
Cooper Sandahl
So
17:41
5:54
118
David Psaila
So
17:56
5:59
133
Christop Johnston
Sr
18:12
6:04
152
13 Redwood (Larkspur)
19-15-14-11-13
Gap: 2:17
85:21
17:04
5:41
398 Ryan Pole
Sr
16:19
5:26
35
Austin Patel
Jr
16:33
5:31
49
Oliver Sagatsum
Sr
16:42
5:34
57
Zach Martinez
Sr
17:11
5:44
86
Matthew Phipps
Jr
18:36
6:12
171








14 Las Lomas
5-13-13-15-14
Gap: 2:15
85:04
17:01
5:40
402 Preston Norris
Jr
15:41
5:14
5
Parker Wilkerso
Jr
16:44
5:35
61
Charlie Kisylia
So
16:54
5:38
73
Casey Renaghan
Jr
17:49
5:56
129
Jacob Renaghan
Jr
17:56
5:59
134
Reese Lieberma
Sr
17:59
6:00
137
Creighto Hare
Sr
18:55
6:18
181
15 Campolindo
12-18-17-17-15
Gap: 1:26
85:26
17:05
5:42
409 Edward Buckley
Jr
16:04
5:21
18
Andrew Tseng
Sr
17:13
5:44
89
Timothy Sams
Sr
17:17
5:46
93
Thibault Gourlin
Sr
17:24
5:48
103
Jeremy Ahn
Sr
17:29
5:50
106
Owen Hunger
So
17:45
5:55
124
Casey Chambers
Sr
18:18
6:06
160
16 Clayton Valley
3-12-16-16-16
Gap: 2:23
85:16
17:03
5:41
411 Dylan White
Sr
15:36
5:12
3
Branden Busby
Sr
16:43
5:34
58
Matt Hyland
Sr
17:23
5:48
102
Ryan Rickard
So
17:35
5:52
112
Floyd Mccluhan
Sr
17:59
6:00
136
Logan Schoffst
Sr
17:59
6:00
138
Aidan Reinwald
So
18:01
6:00
141
17 Bishop O'Dowd
14-10-10-14-17
Gap: 2:42
85:55
17:11
5:44
437 Cole Kretlow
Sr
16:05
5:22
21
Thomas Murphy
Jr
16:22
5:27
37
Spencer Berkins
Sr
16:36
5:32
54
Julian Jensen
So
18:07
6:02
146
Zachary Thompson
Sr
18:46
6:15
179
Arnet Yu
So
19:40
6:33
202
Gabriel Lefebre
So
19:59
6:40
210
18 Foothill (Pleasanton)
15-17-18-18-18
Gap: 1:46
85:56
17:11
5:44
443 Russell Sullivan
Jr
16:07
5:22
22
Dylan Kolon
Sr
17:08
5:43
84
Shrey Shah
Jr
17:18
5:46
96
Tom Stoev
Jr
17:31
5:50
109
Varun Sharma
Sr
17:53
5:58
132
Arjun Subraman
Fr
18:15
6:05
157
Luke Bell
Sr
18:22
6:07
163
19 North Medford
20-22-20-19-19
Gap: 1:20
86:38
17:20
5:47
486 Jacob Allmaras
Jr
16:28
5:29
42
Brodie Dick
Jr
17:16
5:45
92
Matthew Hageman
Sr
17:30
5:50
108
Peyton Schaflke
Sr
17:38
5:53
117
Evan Koenigsm
Sr
17:48
5:56
127
Ryan Kanahele
Fr
18:31
6:10
169
Joshua Scull
So
18:41
6:14
176
20 McKinleyville
23-23-19-20-20
Gap: 1:47
87:17
17:27
5:49
532 Christia Coley
Sr
16:32
5:31
47
Adam Vera
Jr
17:18
5:46
95
Dallin Fjerstad
Sr
17:19
5:46
98
Max Combs
So
17:50
5:57
131
West Wood
Fr
18:18
6:06
161








21 California (San Ramon)
24-19-21-21-21
Gap: 1:41
87:32
17:30
5:50
549 Cameron Reyes
Sr
16:35
5:32
52
Jacob Millen
Jr
16:45
5:35
62
Tanner Draper
Jr
17:49
5:56
130
Erik Carlson
Jr
18:08
6:03
147
Kurt Krempel
Jr
18:16
6:05
158
Luke Perez
Fr
19:34
6:31
197




22 Monte Vista
28-25-24-22-22
Gap: 1:02
87:53
17:35
5:52
565 Austin Pendergr
So
17:04
5:41
81
Matthew Johnson
Sr
17:19
5:46
97
Ryan Hoffman
Sr
17:41
5:54
120
Sam George
Sr
17:44
5:55
122
Thomas Ball
Jr
18:05
6:02
145
Mateus Dutra
Jr
18:10
6:03
148




23 Acalanes
30-28-26-25-23
Gap: 0:53
88:25
17:41
5:54
595 Joshua Starr
Jr
17:12
5:44
88
Riley Noon
Jr
17:32
5:51
110
Andrew Owens
So
17:35
5:52
113
Ethan Frigon
Sr
18:01
6:00
140
Harrison Seymour
So
18:05
6:02
144
Christia Lyons
Sr
19:11
6:24
190
Ed Collinso
Jr
19:31
6:30
194
24 Lowell
17-20-23-23-24
Gap: 3:02
89:10
17:50
5:57
621 Alexande Parker
Sr
16:13
5:24
31
Beck Johnston
Jr
17:17
5:46
94
Henry Lei
Jr
18:11
6:04
150
Liam Klaiman
Sr
18:13
6:04
154
Ian Lawrence
Jr
19:15
6:25
192








25 Mira Loma
6-21-22-24-25
Gap: 4:01
90:16
18:03
6:01
648 Ryan Ioanidis
Sr
15:49
5:16
8
Keir Keenan
Jr
17:43
5:54
121
Simon Mitchell
Jr
17:47
5:56
126
Augie Eriksson
Jr
19:07
6:22
187
Timothy Simanhad
Sr
19:51
6:37
206
Dominik Bahm
Jr
20:12
6:44
214
Sarthak Sharma
Sr
20:38
6:53
219
26 Sacred Heart Prep
26-26-25-26-26
Gap: 2:41
90:10
18:02
6:01
667 Max Cluss
Jr
16:52
5:37
70
Calvin Katz
Fr
17:37
5:52
116
Axel Devernou
Fr
17:41
5:54
119
Matthew Chun
So
18:27
6:09
167
Anderson Page
Sr
19:33
6:31
195
Ben Makarech
Fr
19:33
6:31
196




27 Miramonte
29-29-29-27-27
Gap: 2:30
91:05
18:13
6:04
728 James Bull
Sr
17:06
5:42
82
Jj Young
Sr
17:48
5:56
128
Freddie Bell
So
18:13
6:04
155
Justin Alvarado
Jr
18:23
6:08
164
Brendan Mcfeely
Jr
19:35
6:32
199








28 Pittsburg
27-26-28-28-28
Gap: 2:33
91:46
18:21
6:07
741 Logan Mcnamar
Sr
17:02
5:41
79
Raul Paz
Jr
17:29
5:50
107
Ivan Rizo
Sr
18:40
6:13
175
Joel Topete
So
19:01
6:20
182
Antonio Cruz
Jr
19:35
6:32
198
Jerimiah Cecilio
Sr
21:25
7:08
223




29 Milpitas
25-24-27-29-29
Gap: 3:14
92:42
18:32
6:11
758 Kaito Hashimot
Sr
16:48
5:36
65
Nathan Dulay
Jr
17:23
5:48
101
Naran Nathan
So
18:45
6:15
177
Jomar Mendoza
Sr
19:45
6:35
203
Austin Espinoza
Jr
20:02
6:41
212
Preston Venencia
Jr
20:28
6:49
215




29 College Park
31-31-30-30-29
Gap: 2:28
91:54
18:23
6:08
758 Bjorn Thorsen
Jr
17:33
5:51
111
Nate Tesfaye
Sr
17:46
5:55
125
Parker Grube
Sr
18:04
6:01
143
Andrew Orellana
Sr
18:30
6:10
168
Nic Doorlay
Jr
20:01
6:40
211








31 Inderkum
22-30-31-31-31
Gap: 4:05
93:27
18:41
6:14
794 Xander Reimers
Jr
16:32
5:31
46
Cristoph Jones
So
18:38
6:13
173
Alec Orozco
So
18:39
6:13
174
Cade Mcdonagh
Fr
19:02
6:21
183
Emmanuel Payne
Jr
20:37
6:52
218
Chris Evans
Fr
21:02
7:01
221
Cole Henson
So
21:09
7:03
222
32 Antioch
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 0:43
92:37
18:31
6:10
838 Benjamin Elias
Sr
18:04
6:01
142
Michael Lynn
Jr
18:24
6:08
166
Robert Lewis
Jr
18:37
6:12
172
Micheal Lewis
Jr
18:45
6:15
178
Ralph Luke
Jr
18:47
6:16
180
Jose Maya
Sr
19:06
6:22
185
Daniel Lucido
Jr
19:11
6:24
191
33 San Ramon Valley
33-33-33-33-33
Gap: 1:54
95:01
19:00
6:20
905 Dallin Stewart
Sr
18:11
6:04
149
William Grout
Jr
18:36
6:12
170
Thomas O'melia
Sr
19:02
6:21
184
Cole Edgren
Jr
19:09
6:23
189
Aidan Bradley
Sr
20:04
6:41
213








34 Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 0:48
97:28
19:30
6:30
987 Nate Shepard
Fr
19:06
6:22
186
Michael Rivera
So
19:08
6:23
188
Lucas Skouv
Jr
19:36
6:32
200
Jazper Blancett
Sr
19:46
6:35
205
Brandon Sassano
Sr
19:53
6:38
208
Connor Mcpherso
Jr
20:33
6:51
216




35 Concord
35-35-35-35-35
Gap: 0:57
99:48
19:58
6:39
1038 Logan Jacobs
Fr
19:38
6:33
201
Dennis Lozano
Jr
19:46
6:35
204
Ezra Lara
So
19:52
6:37
207
Cole Arabian
Jr
19:57
6:39
209
Juan Hernande
Sr
20:35
6:52
217
Joey Anderson
So
20:38
6:53
220
Brandon Perez Torres
So
23:03
7:41
224
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Reddick Jr Granada 10:45 5:23
2 Shlok Bansal Jr Granada 11:04.5 5:32
3 Nohl Patterson Sr De La Salle 11:06.5 5:33
4 Tristan King Jr Bella Vista 11:11.5 5:36
5 Andrewjv Walker Sr Granada 11:13.4 5:37
6 Cameron Anderson Jr Bella Vista 11:23.1 5:42
7 Zachary Conwell Jr Bella Vista 11:23.5 5:42
8 Zachary Anderson Jr Mission Viejo 11:25.6 5:43
9 Anthony Rogado Jr Jesuit 11:27.7 5:44
10 Gavin Marx Sr Mission Viejo 11:28.3 5:44
11 Andrew Lau Jr Granada 11:28.8 5:44
12 Kevin Plant Jr Granada 11:29.4 5:45
13 Robert Canalas Jr Jesuit 11:29.6 5:45
14 Michael Han So Dougherty Valley 11:29.8 5:45
15 Tommy Brovelli Sr Miramonte 11:31.9 5:46
16 Kyle Young Sr Jesuit 11:32.8 5:46
17 Rory Keane Sr Mission Viejo 11:34 5:47
18 Chris Hatch Sr Bella Vista 11:38.9 5:49
19 Aaron Du Sr Dougherty Valley 11:40.7 5:50
20 Connor Ueyama So Dougherty Valley 11:41.4 5:51
21 Ryan Mcghehey Sr Clayton Valley 11:42 5:51
22 Jordan Gutierres Sr De La Salle 11:43.8 5:52
23 Jacob Parra Jr Mission Viejo 11:44.2 5:52
24 Owen Hering Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 11:46.2 5:53
25 Ryan Balding Jr Mission Viejo 11:46.3 5:53
26 Luke Henry Jr Mission Viejo 11:46.7 5:53
27 Calvin Richey Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 11:47.4 5:54
28 Sebastian Gil Jr Amador Valley 11:48 5:54
29 Colin Doyle Jr Mission Viejo 11:48.5 5:54
30 Sam Milham Jr Monte Vista 11:52.3 5:56
31 Cole Baer Sr Jesuit 11:57.3 5:59
32 Soumil Prasad Sr Dougherty Valley 11:57.8 5:59
33 Jacob Gardner Jr Dougherty Valley 11:58 5:59
34 Alex Garcia Sr Clayton Valley 11:59.5 6:00
35 Anthony Onisko Sr Vacaville 12:02.4 6:01
36 Joseph Lowenstein Sr Bella Vista 12:03.9 6:02
37 Carson Sawchuk Sr Monte Vista 12:05.9 6:03
38 Vicente Lamera Jr Jesuit 12:07.8 6:04
39 Zachary Lum Sr Dougherty Valley 12:08 6:04
40 Anthony Portillo So Liberty 12:10.8 6:05
41 Nick Woodhall Jr College Park 12:12.6 6:06
42 Keene Sample Fr Liberty 12:12.9 6:06
43 Eric Perez Sr Clayton Valley 12:13.1 6:07
44 Grant Meehan Jr Monte Vista 12:18.6 6:09
45 Long Nguyen Fr Liberty 12:19.2 6:10
46 Stanley Yang Jr College Park 12:20 6:10
47 Jake Whinnery Sr Monte Vista 12:20.7 6:10
48 Joey Ratcliffe So Liberty 12:21.1 6:11
49 Agustin Meneses Jr Campolindo 12:22.5 6:11 1/7 6/24 16/31 13:01
(0:38)
13:01
(0:38)
13:01
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Luca Argast Jr Miramonte 12:24.1 6:12
51 Cade Hammond Sr Monte Vista 12:24.2 6:12
52 Josh Kirkpatrick So Heritage (Brentwood) 12:25 6:13
53 Will Mulligan Sr De La Salle 12:25.4 6:13
54 Sean Bradford Jr Bella Vista 12:26 6:13
55 Alex Bergqvist So Liberty 12:26.1 6:13
56 Sam Jackson Redwood (Larkspur) 12:26.5 6:13
57 Turner Lovell Jr Vacaville 12:27.2 6:14
58 Daniel Halsey Sr De La Salle 12:30 6:15
59 Juan Moreno Sr Salinas 12:32.7 6:16
60 Nicholas Melendez Jr Granada 12:33.4 6:17
61 Jason Serduke Jr Monte Vista 12:33.8 6:17
62 James Bowes Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 12:34.7 6:17
63 Spencer Palmer Jr Vacaville 12:35.4 6:18
64 Tristan Fossan Jr Clayton Valley 12:35.8 6:18
65 Carson Haven Jr Vacaville 12:36.4 6:18
66 Grant Lulich Fr North Medford 12:36.6 6:18
67 Adam Anderson Jr College Park 12:37.7 6:19
68 Carlos Reyes Sr Salinas 12:37.9 6:19
69 Jack Mitchell Sr Salinas 12:39.2 6:20
70 Nicholas Gamette Jr Jesuit 12:40 6:20
71 Sean Malley Jr Clayton Valley 12:40.4 6:20
72 Dylan Viale Jr College Park 12:41.5 6:21
73 Brandyn Silva Sr Vacaville 12:42 6:21
74 Ian Churchill Jr Miramonte 12:42.7 6:21
75 Alexander Szafranski Sr De La Salle 12:42.8 6:21
76 Forrest Vogel Jr De La Salle 12:43.4 6:22
77 Alejandro Gomez De La Veg Jr De La Salle 12:44 6:22
78 Brevin Robertson Jr Vacaville 12:44.3 6:22
79 Benjamin Flores Jr Jesuit 12:44.4 6:22
80 Gavin Miller Jr Las Lomas 12:44.8 6:22
81 Xavier Bauer-martin Sr McClatchy 12:45.4 6:23
82 Lukas Koller Jr Mira Loma 12:46.9 6:23
83 Blake Bailey Jr Bella Vista 12:47.4 6:24
84 Erik Wong Sr Amador Valley 12:48.4 6:24
85 Marcus Young Jr Miramonte 12:49.1 6:25
86 Sebastian Ramirez Sr Vacaville 12:49.8 6:25
87 Eduard Goffard-winkin Sr McClatchy 12:49.9 6:25
88 Alan Pierrat Fr Campolindo 12:50.1 6:25 2/7 8/24 18/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Josh Coyne Sr Clayton Valley 12:51.3 6:26
90 Alson Jiang Jr Las Lomas 12:52.4 6:26
91 Ryan Long Sr Monte Vista 12:54.1 6:27
92 Vasco Rodrigues Jr Miramonte 12:55.2 6:28
93 Aldo Martinez Sr McClatchy 12:55.2 6:28
94 Miguel Rodriguez Jr Salinas 12:56.1 6:28
95 Lucas Pimentel Jr Amador Valley 12:56.9 6:28
96 Joesiah Kriston Fr Freedom 12:57.6 6:29
97 Aravind Ulagappan Jr Las Lomas 12:58.1 6:29
98 Antonio Modena Jr Inderkum 13:00 6:30
99 Asante Madrigal Jr Salinas 13:00.9 6:30
100 Alex Halaszynski Jr Las Lomas 13:01.4 6:31
101 Jake Austin Jr McClatchy 13:01.6 6:31
102 David Ambriz Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 13:02.3 6:31
103 Ethan Fishlow Jr Miramonte 13:04.9 6:32
104 Gabriel Mellows Jr Sacred Heart Prep 13:07.9 6:34
105 Robby Miller Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 13:10.5 6:35
106 Pablo Montenegro Jr Salinas 13:13.6 6:37
107 Andrew Hevener Jr Clayton Valley 13:14.3 6:37
108 Ryan Sechler Jr Las Lomas 13:16.2 6:38
109 Axel Aguilar Sr Liberty 13:17.1 6:39
110 Jake Martin Jr Amador Valley 13:17.2 6:39
111 Chase Alexander Sr College Park 13:17.7 6:39
112 Easton Means So Campolindo 13:17.8 6:39 3/7 10/24 19/28
113 Seth Pedersen So Heritage (Brentwood) 13:19.4 6:40
114 Eric Fossen Jr Campolindo 13:20 6:40 4/7 11/24 18/27 13:49
(0:29)
13:49
(0:29)
13:49
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
115 Nic Lewis Fr Liberty 13:20.5 6:40
116 Jonah James Jr Amador Valley 13:24 6:42
117 Tucker Starbuck Fr Acalanes 13:26.1 6:43
118 Ethan Chow Fr Acalanes 13:26.4 6:43
119 Ricky Gracia Jr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 13:27.5 6:44
120 Joseph Sweeney So Bishop O'Dowd 13:28.3 6:44
121 Chris Ruane Fr Campolindo 13:28.4 6:44 5/7 12/24 17/26
122 Morgan Cluff Sr Bishop O'Dowd 13:28.8 6:44
123 Jackson Kennedy Fr Amador Valley 13:29.7 6:45
124 Josh Evans Fr Acalanes 13:31.1 6:46
125 Aidan Bodner So Acalanes 13:31.9 6:46
126 Thomas Baker Jr Las Lomas 13:32.1 6:46
127 Daemien Hemmick So Pittsburg 13:36.8 6:48
128 Paul Holley Jr Amador Valley 13:37.7 6:49
129 Travis Cox Sr Las Lomas 13:42 6:51
130 Martin Prose Jr Bishop O'Dowd 13:43 6:52
131 Ben Krey So Acalanes 13:43.3 6:52
132 Isaac Kim-tran So Bishop O'Dowd 13:43.6 6:52
133 Kage Rosbough Jr Antioch 13:44.6 6:52
134 Edgardo Carlos Jr Freedom 13:46.3 6:53
135 Preston Reynolds Jr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 13:49.6 6:55
136 Andrew Hanze Jr San Ramon Valley 13:50.8 6:55
137 Joseph Van Dyke So Freedom 13:54.7 6:57
138 Brandon Delgado Sr Inderkum 13:56.6 6:58
139 Nick Raymundo Sr Freedom 13:59.6 7:00
140 Thomas Judson So Acalanes 14:01.2 7:01
141 Nathan Limesand Sr Salinas 14:02.5 7:01
142 Alex Clare Fr Campolindo 14:04.5 7:02 6/7 15/24 16/19
143 Cole Marshall Jr San Ramon Valley 14:07.8 7:04
144 Duncan Sinclair Jr Bishop O'Dowd 14:08.5 7:04
145 Steven Ruiz Jr Concord 14:15.8 7:08
146 Xander Armatis Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 14:16.1 7:08
147 Bryson Lew Fr Campolindo 14:18.8 7:09 7/7 16/24 12/15
148 Shojin Scharf Jr Inderkum 14:26.7 7:13
149 Ryan Bender So San Ramon Valley 14:32.4 7:16
150 Michael Pimwong Jr Antioch 14:43 7:22
151 Luis Aguilar So Mira Loma 14:44.7 7:22
152 Atticus Mackey Jr San Ramon Valley 14:45 7:23
153 Mardan Mahmut Jr Concord 14:48.5 7:24
154 Gabriel Cesena Sr Inderkum 14:51.2 7:26
155 Noah Batiz Sr Inderkum 14:54.4 7:27
156 William Park Jr Antioch 14:57.1 7:29
157 Charlie Trost Jr Concord 15:05.8 7:33
158 Gareth Samadhana Sr Mira Loma 15:10.8 7:35
159 Jonas Buchel Fr Acalanes 15:36.4 7:48
160 Christopher Liu Sr Mira Loma 15:43 7:52
161 Ian Ramos Sr Concord 15:44.5 7:52
162 Sidiki Ba Jr Inderkum 15:44.7 7:52
163 Cristian Gomez Sr Concord 15:48.8 7:54
164 Jose Martinez Sr Pittsburg 15:57.8 7:59
165 Kevin Mora Jr Inderkum 16:17 8:09
166 Emmanuel Ramirez Sr Antioch 16:19.2 8:10
167 Brandon Fontes Jr Concord 16:19.5 8:10
168 John Rabbat Jr Concord 16:45.1 8:23
169 Esteban Quintana Sr Mira Loma 17:49.9 8:55
170 Karanveer Singh Jr Pittsburg 17:59.8 9:00
171 Brandon Palacios Jr Antioch 18:03.9 9:02
172 Oskar Garcia Sr Pittsburg 18:50.5 9:25
173 Nicholas Espinoza Jr Freedom 19:15 9:38
174 Sergio Santillan Jr Pittsburg 21:44.8 10:52
175 Daniel Shipley Sr San Ramon Valley 22:05.1 11:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
56:01
11:12
5:36
31 Matthew Reddick
Jr
10:45
5:23
1
Shlok Bansal
Jr
11:05
5:32
2
Andrewjv Walker
Sr
11:13
5:37
5
Andrew Lau
Jr
11:29
5:44
11
Kevin Plant
Jr
11:29
5:45
12
Nicholas Melendez
Jr
12:33
6:17
58




2 Bella Vista
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
57:41
11:32
5:46
70 Tristan King
Jr
11:12
5:36
4
Cameron Anderson
Jr
11:23
5:42
6
Zachary Conwell
Jr
11:24
5:42
7
Chris Hatch
Sr
11:39
5:49
18
Joseph Lowenste
Sr
12:04
6:02
35
Sean Bradford
Jr
12:26
6:13
53
Blake Bailey
Jr
12:47
6:24
78
3 Mission Viejo
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:21
57:58
11:36
5:48
82 Zachary Anderson
Jr
11:26
5:43
8
Gavin Marx
Sr
11:28
5:44
10
Rory Keane
Sr
11:34
5:47
17
Jacob Parra
Jr
11:44
5:52
23
Ryan Balding
Jr
11:46
5:53
24
Luke Henry
Jr
11:47
5:53
25
Colin Doyle
Jr
11:49
5:54
28
4 Jesuit
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:40
58:35
11:43
5:52
105 Anthony Rogado
Jr
11:28
5:44
9
Robert Canalas
Jr
11:30
5:45
13
Kyle Young
Sr
11:33
5:46
16
Cole Baer
Sr
11:57
5:59
30
Vicente Lamera
Jr
12:08
6:04
37
Nicholas Gamette
Jr
12:40
6:20
66
Benjamin Flores
Jr
12:44
6:22
75
5 Dougherty Valley
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:28
58:48
11:46
5:53
116 Michael Han
So
11:30
5:45
14
Aaron Du
Sr
11:41
5:50
19
Connor Ueyama
So
11:41
5:51
20
Soumil Prasad
Sr
11:58
5:59
31
Jacob Gardner
Jr
11:58
5:59
32
Zachary Lum
Sr
12:08
6:04
38




6 Monte Vista
11-9-8-7-6
Gap: 0:32
61:02
12:12
6:06
204 Sam Milham
Jr
11:52
5:56
29
Carson Sawchuk
Sr
12:06
6:03
36
Grant Meehan
Jr
12:19
6:09
43
Jake Whinnery
Sr
12:21
6:10
46
Cade Hammond
Sr
12:24
6:12
50
Jason Serduke
Jr
12:34
6:17
59
Ryan Long
Sr
12:54
6:27
85
6 De La Salle
2-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:36
60:29
12:06
6:03
204 Nohl Patterso
Sr
11:07
5:33
3
Jordan Gutierre
Sr
11:44
5:52
22
Will Mulligan
Sr
12:25
6:13
52
Daniel Halsey
Sr
12:30
6:15
56
Alexande Szafrans
Sr
12:43
6:21
71
Forrest Vogel
Jr
12:43
6:22
72
Alejandr Gomez De La Veg
Jr
12:44
6:22
73
8 Clayton Valley
8-7-7-8-8
Gap: 0:58
61:11
12:14
6:07
224 Ryan Mcghehey
Sr
11:42
5:51
21
Alex Garcia
Sr
12:00
6:00
33
Eric Perez
Sr
12:13
6:07
42
Tristan Fossan
Jr
12:36
6:18
61
Sean Malley
Jr
12:40
6:20
67
Josh Coyne
Sr
12:51
6:26
83
Andrew Hevener
Jr
13:14
6:37
98
9 Liberty
13-11-9-9-9
Gap: 0:15
61:30
12:18
6:09
225 Anthony Portillo
So
12:11
6:05
39
Keene Sample
Fr
12:13
6:06
41
Long Nguyen
Fr
12:19
6:10
44
Joey Ratcliff
So
12:21
6:11
47
Alex Bergqvis
So
12:26
6:13
54
Axel Aguilar
Sr
13:17
6:39
100
Nic Lewis
Fr
13:21
6:40
106
10 Vacaville
12-13-12-10-10
Gap: 0:40
62:23
12:29
6:14
280 Anthony Onisko
Sr
12:02
6:01
34
Turner Lovell
Jr
12:27
6:14
55
Spencer Palmer
Jr
12:35
6:18
60
Carson Haven
Jr
12:36
6:18
62
Brandyn Silva
Sr
12:42
6:21
69
Brevin Robertso
Jr
12:44
6:22
74
Sebastia Ramirez
Sr
12:50
6:25
81
11 Miramonte
7-8-10-11-11
Gap: 1:23
62:23
12:29
6:14
300 Tommy Brovelli
Sr
11:32
5:46
15
Luca Argast
Jr
12:24
6:12
49
Ian Churchil
Jr
12:43
6:21
70
Marcus Young
Jr
12:49
6:25
80
Vasco Rodrigue
Jr
12:55
6:28
86
Ethan Fishlow
Jr
13:05
6:32
95




12 College Park
14-12-11-12-12
Gap: 1:05
63:10
12:38
6:19
318 Nick Woodhall
Jr
12:13
6:06
40
Stanley Yang
Jr
12:20
6:10
45
Adam Anderson
Jr
12:38
6:19
63
Dylan Viale
Jr
12:42
6:21
68
Chase Alexande
Sr
13:18
6:39
102








13 Salinas
16-15-14-14-13
Gap: 0:28
63:47
12:45
6:23
365 Juan Moreno
Sr
12:33
6:16
57
Carlos Reyes
Sr
12:38
6:19
64
Jack Mitchell
Sr
12:39
6:20
65
Miguel Rodrigue
Jr
12:56
6:28
87
Asante Madrigal
Jr
13:01
6:30
92
Pablo Monteneg
Jr
13:14
6:37
97
Nathan Limesand
Sr
14:03
7:01
130
14 Heritage (Brentwood)
9-10-13-13-14
Gap: 1:32
63:45
12:45
6:22
371 Calvin Richey
Fr
11:47
5:54
26
Josh Kirkpatr
So
12:25
6:13
51
David Ambriz
Sr
13:02
6:31
94
Robby Miller
Jr
13:11
6:35
96
Seth Pedersen
So
13:19
6:40
104
Xander Armatis
Fr
14:16
7:08
135




15 Amador Valley
10-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:36
64:15
12:51
6:25
402 Sebastia Gil
Jr
11:48
5:54
27
Erik Wong
Sr
12:48
6:24
79
Lucas Pimentel
Jr
12:57
6:28
88
Jake Martin
Jr
13:17
6:39
101
Jonah James
Jr
13:24
6:42
107
Jackson Kennedy
Fr
13:30
6:45
113
Paul Holley
Jr
13:38
6:49
118
16 Las Lomas
17-17-17-17-16
Gap: 0:31
64:53
12:59
6:29
442 Gavin Miller
Jr
12:45
6:22
76
Alson Jiang
Jr
12:52
6:26
84
Aravind Ulagappa
Jr
12:58
6:29
90
Alex Halaszyn
Jr
13:01
6:31
93
Ryan Sechler
Jr
13:16
6:38
99
Thomas Baker
Jr
13:32
6:46
116
Travis Cox
Sr
13:42
6:51
119
17 Campolindo
15-16-16-16-17
Gap: 1:06
65:19
13:04
6:32
449 Agustin Meneses
Jr
12:23
6:11
48
Alan Pierrat
Fr
12:50
6:25
82
Easton Means
So
13:18
6:39
103
Eric Fossen
Jr
13:20
6:40
105
Chris Ruane
Fr
13:28
6:44
111
Alex Clare
Fr
14:05
7:02
131
Bryson Lew
Fr
14:19
7:09
136
18 Acalanes
21-19-18-18-18
Gap: 0:17
67:39
13:32
6:46
567 Tucker Starbuck
Fr
13:26
6:43
108
Ethan Chow
Fr
13:26
6:43
109
Josh Evans
Fr
13:31
6:46
114
Aidan Bodner
So
13:32
6:46
115
Ben Krey
So
13:43
6:52
121
Thomas Judson
So
14:01
7:01
129
Jonas Buchel
Fr
15:36
7:48
148
19 Bishop O'Dowd
22-22-20-19-19
Gap: 0:40
68:32
13:42
6:51
597 Joseph Sweeney
So
13:28
6:44
110
Morgan Cluff
Sr
13:29
6:44
112
Martin Prose
Jr
13:43
6:52
120
Isaac Kim-tran
So
13:44
6:52
122
Duncan Sinclair
Jr
14:09
7:04
133








20 Freedom
19-18-19-20-20
Gap: 6:17
73:53
14:47
7:23
629 Joesiah Kriston
Fr
12:58
6:29
89
Edgardo Carlos
Jr
13:46
6:53
124
Joseph Van Dyke
So
13:55
6:57
126
Nick Raymundo
Sr
14:00
7:00
128
Nicholas Espinoza
Jr
19:15
9:38
162








21 Inderkum
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:54
71:09
14:14
7:07
642 Antonio Modena
Jr
13:00
6:30
91
Brandon Delgado
Sr
13:57
6:58
127
Shojin Scharf
Jr
14:27
7:13
137
Gabriel Cesena
Sr
14:51
7:26
143
Noah Batiz
Sr
14:54
7:27
144
Sidiki Ba
Jr
15:45
7:52
151
Kevin Mora
Jr
16:17
8:09
154
22 Mira Loma
18-19-22-22-22
Gap: 5:03
76:15
15:15
7:38
671 Lukas Koller
Jr
12:47
6:23
77
Luis Aguilar
So
14:45
7:22
140
Gareth Samadhan
Sr
15:11
7:35
147
Christop Liu
Sr
15:43
7:52
149
Esteban Quintana
Sr
17:50
8:55
158








23 San Ramon Valley
25-23-23-23-23
Gap: 8:14
79:21
15:52
7:56
700 Andrew Hanze
Jr
13:51
6:55
125
Cole Marshall
Jr
14:08
7:04
132
Ryan Bender
So
14:32
7:16
138
Atticus Mackey
Jr
14:45
7:23
141
Daniel Shipley
Sr
22:05
11:03
164








24 Antioch
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:19
77:48
15:34
7:47
722 Kage Rosbough
Jr
13:45
6:52
123
Michael Pimwong
Jr
14:43
7:22
139
William Park
Jr
14:57
7:29
145
Emmanuel Ramirez
Sr
16:19
8:10
155
Brandon Palacios
Jr
18:04
9:02
160








25 Concord
26-26-25-25-25
Gap: 1:33
75:43
15:09
7:34
724 Steven Ruiz
Jr
14:16
7:08
134
Mardan Mahmut
Jr
14:49
7:24
142
Charlie Trost
Jr
15:06
7:33
146
Ian Ramos
Sr
15:45
7:52
150
Cristian Gomez
Sr
15:49
7:54
152
Brandon Fontes
Jr
16:20
8:10
156
John Rabbat
Jr
16:45
8:23
157
26 Pittsburg
23-25-26-26-26
Gap: 8:08
88:10
17:38
8:49
753 Daemien Hemmick
So
13:37
6:48
117
Jose Martinez
Sr
15:58
7:59
153
Karanvee Singh
Jr
18:00
9:00
159
Oskar Garcia
Sr
18:51
9:25
161
Sergio Santilla
Jr
21:45
10:52
163








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Prithu Kachare Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 11:55.9 5:58
2 Siddish Sankar Jr California (San Ramon) 12:07.5 6:04
3 Paris Ruiz Jr Clayton Valley 12:12.5 6:06
4 Ethan Yamomoto Jr California (San Ramon) 12:20.9 6:10
5 Tyler Gormly Sr California (San Ramon) 12:27.5 6:14
6 Cooper Willson Sr California (San Ramon) 12:30.9 6:15
7 Alex Hunt Jr El Cerrito 12:33.5 6:17
8 Aarya Parekh Jr Dougherty Valley 12:34.9 6:17
9 Jacob Schwarzenberger Jr De La Salle 12:42.8 6:21
10 Walker Browning Jr Dougherty Valley 12:44.1 6:22
11 Ruairi Dwyer Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 12:50.7 6:25
12 Dustin Harris Sr Monte Vista 12:55.2 6:28
13 Joel Abrams Jr Vacaville 12:55.7 6:28
14 Ved Wadmark So Amador Valley 12:57.4 6:29
15 Avijit Dhaliwal Jr Dougherty Valley 12:57.9 6:29
16 Ferran Ciria Jr Monte Vista 12:59.2 6:30
17 Ben Kasenchak Jr California (San Ramon) 13:03.8 6:32
18 Joe Peterson Sr Monte Vista 13:07.4 6:34
19 Pranav Poominathan Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 13:07.5 6:34
20 Robert Ellison Sr Jesuit 13:13.3 6:37
21 Owen Clevenger Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 13:13.6 6:37
22 Jack Radanovich Jr De La Salle 13:15.2 6:38
23 Evan Garrison Jr El Cerrito 13:17.5 6:39
24 Tyler Pierce Jr De La Salle 13:18.2 6:39
25 John Del Secco Jr De La Salle 13:19.3 6:40
26 Christian Zaldana Jr De La Salle 13:20 6:40
27 Josh Mix Jr California (San Ramon) 13:20.2 6:40
28 Bryce Pamer Sr Clayton Valley 13:24.2 6:42
29 Tyler Knight Jr Vacaville 13:25.5 6:43
30 Calvin Chou Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 13:25.9 6:43
31 Shahaf Dan Sr Granada 13:27.5 6:44
32 Kenneth Kayo Sr Vacaville 13:27.8 6:44
33 Tyler Dumond Sr Liberty 13:29.9 6:45
34 Ian Kyte Jr Vacaville 13:32.9 6:46
35 Andrew Chuang Sr Dougherty Valley 13:33.3 6:47
36 Adrien Bourassa Sr Bella Vista 13:34.5 6:47
37 David Palm Sr Vacaville 13:35.1 6:48
38 Benjamin Liu Jr Amador Valley 13:35.5 6:48
39 Anthony O'dea Jr Las Lomas 13:39.5 6:50
40 Kory Haydon Sr San Ramon Valley 13:40.4 6:50
41 Kushaan Bahl Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 13:40.5 6:50
42 Simon Lau-shum Jr Las Lomas 13:40.7 6:50
43 Nathan Merz Jr Las Lomas 13:40.9 6:50
44 Anish Punaroor Jr Dougherty Valley 13:41.2 6:51
45 Grant Urban Sr San Ramon Valley 13:41.3 6:51
46 Wade Moldenhauer Jr Monte Vista 13:42.4 6:51
47 Nicholas Kopitske Jr Bella Vista 13:44.7 6:52
48 Nathan Lunceford Jr Amador Valley 13:45.2 6:53
49 Bryson Mcfaull Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 13:45.9 6:53
50 Andrew Payne Jr Bella Vista 13:46.8 6:53
51 Maxime Berenshteyn Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 13:50.1 6:55
52 Cade Myers Jr Las Lomas 13:53.1 6:57
53 Chris Orsi Sr Vacaville 13:53.7 6:57
54 Jed Finn Jr College Park 13:56.5 6:58
55 Taylor Lee So Foothill (Pleasanton) 13:57.2 6:59
56 Daniel Vasharin Jr California (San Ramon) 14:02 7:01
57 Christian Panday Jr Vacaville 14:03.3 7:02
58 Casey Zundel Sr Bella Vista 14:03.7 7:02
59 Sam Ruggio Sr De La Salle 14:05.7 7:03
60 Nicholas Collins-yarnell Jr Acalanes 14:10 7:05
61 Andrew Baro Jr Amador Valley 14:11.8 7:06
62 Shawn Keswani Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 14:12.6 7:06
63 Dustin Pippin Jr Vacaville 14:15 7:08
64 Brian Ohleyer Sr Acalanes 14:19.9 7:10
65 Caleb Mcdonough Sr Liberty 14:22.4 7:11
66 Nico Ceresa Jr College Park 14:22.6 7:11
67 Satchel Petty Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 14:23.8 7:12
68 Arshia Shahrodizadh Jr Clayton Valley 14:25.6 7:13
69 William Toledo Jr El Cerrito 14:30.3 7:15
70 James Brennan Jr Bella Vista 14:31 7:16
71 Henry Maszk Sr El Cerrito 14:31.9 7:16
72 Matthew Snyder Jr Amador Valley 14:33.4 7:17
73 Alan Stoev So Foothill (Pleasanton) 14:37.2 7:19
74 Ethan De La Torre Jr Granada 14:38.9 7:19
75 Bryan Lam Sr Acalanes 14:40 7:20
76 Siddarth Bokka Jr Granada 14:41.4 7:21
77 Ryan Marquart Jr Las Lomas 14:42.4 7:21
78 Noah Kroner Jr Liberty 14:42.4 7:21
79 Oliver Flynn Fr Campolindo 14:45.7 7:23 1/5 19/24 18/20
80 Omar El-mahmoud Jr Vacaville 14:49.3 7:25
81 Brandon Over Jr Vacaville 14:49.9 7:25
82 Matthew Larson Jr Granada 14:50.2 7:25
83 Justin Yoon Sr Las Lomas 14:51.5 7:26
84 Michael Raskin Jr Monte Vista 14:52.4 7:26
85 Luis Leon Jr El Cerrito 14:52.6 7:26
86 Jack Hobbs Sr Vacaville 14:54.7 7:27
87 Jack George Sr Monte Vista 14:58 7:29
88 Owen Weigart Sr Vacaville 14:58 7:29
89 Ritwik Aluri Jr Granada 14:58.1 7:29
90 Ethan Johnston Jr Acalanes 14:59.5 7:30
91 Sourish Bairaboina Jr Monte Vista 15:01.2 7:31
92 Christopher Bozorgmehr Jr Monte Vista 15:02.5 7:31
93 Sam Pearson Sr Clayton Valley 15:05.1 7:33
94 Maximus Tiner Jr Bella Vista 15:07 7:34
95 Justin Emery Jr Clayton Valley 15:10.2 7:35
96 David Ryan Sr Jesuit 15:16.1 7:38
97 David Atwater Jr Las Lomas 15:16.4 7:38
98 Daniel Harris Sr Acalanes 15:17.7 7:39
99 Thomas Hunt Sr Acalanes 15:21.5 7:41
100 Giancarlo Sponzilli Jr Miramonte 15:21.9 7:41
101 Miles Wiesenthal Sr Acalanes 15:22.6 7:41
102 Alec Driver Fr Campolindo 15:24.1 7:42 2/5 21/24 18/20
103 Grant Montgomery Jr Granada 15:27 7:44
104 Ben Hall Jr Acalanes 15:27.3 7:44
105 Parker Goodsen Jr Vacaville 15:31 7:46
106 Jalen Ware Jr Vacaville 15:34.1 7:47
107 Nathan Dean Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:37 7:49
108 Andrew Walker Sr Granada 15:40.6 7:50
109 Conner Cahill Jr California (San Ramon) 15:41.9 7:51
110 Austin Nicolas Fr Amador Valley 15:43.4 7:52
111 Sudheendra Gamoji Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:51.3 7:56
112 Cooper Andrews Jr Las Lomas 15:52.5 7:56
113 David Mulligan Jr Las Lomas 15:53.5 7:57
114 William Rose Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:56 7:58
115 Lowel Kyte Jr Vacaville 15:58.1 7:59
116 Joshua Ford Jr Bella Vista 16:01.1 8:01
117 Callan O'brien Jr Acalanes 16:09.1 8:05
118 Miguel Cunanan Sr Vacaville 16:13.1 8:07
119 Thomas Sohnery Jr Vacaville 16:17 8:09
120 Andrew Federas Sr Acalanes 16:29.1 8:15
121 Andres Artale So Campolindo 16:29.8 8:15 3/5 22/24 15/18 16:46
(0:16)
16:46
(0:16)
16:46
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
122 Gauthum Srinivas Sr Miramonte 16:36.1 8:18
123 Ikram Khan Sr Acalanes 16:42 8:21
124 Troy Bechtold Sr De La Salle 17:02 8:31
125 Lyzel Henriquez Sr Liberty 17:02.6 8:31
126 Nathan Garces Jr Acalanes 17:02.6 8:31
127 Brian Velasquez Fr Concord 17:20.5 8:40
128 John Bidwell Sr Monte Vista 17:46.9 8:53
129 Eli Espinoza So Concord 17:50.3 8:55
130 Dylan Roberts Fr Concord 18:13.7 9:07
131 Steven Mccormick Jr San Ramon Valley 18:24.2 9:12
132 Brandon Simpson Fr Concord 18:24.3 9:12
133 Nate Muse Jr Campolindo 18:50.4 9:25 4/5 23/24 16/17
134 Kyle Moe Fr Campolindo 19:13.7 9:37 5/5 24/24 14/15
135 Kellen Roy Jr Miramonte 19:20.8 9:40
136 Cameron Meek Jr San Ramon Valley 19:55.3 9:58
137 Everett Stein Sr Concord 20:24.3 10:12
138 Anthony Fernandez Jr California (San Ramon) 21:39.3 10:50
139 Luis Chachagua Fr Concord 22:15.7 11:08
140 Aasim Yahya Sr Concord 22:16.3 11:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 California (San Ramon)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
62:31
12:30
6:15
34 Siddish Sankar
Jr
12:08
6:04
2
Ethan Yamomoto
Jr
12:21
6:10
4
Tyler Gormly
Sr
12:28
6:14
5
Cooper Willson
Sr
12:31
6:15
6
Ben Kasencha
Jr
13:04
6:32
17
Josh Mix
Jr
13:20
6:40
26
Daniel Vasharin
Jr
14:02
7:01
49
2 Foothill (Pleasanton)
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
64:34
12:55
6:27
80 Prithu Kachare
Fr
11:56
5:58
1
Ruairi Dwyer
Fr
12:51
6:25
11
Pranav Poominat
Jr
13:08
6:34
19
Owen Clevenge
Fr
13:14
6:37
20
Calvin Chou
Sr
13:26
6:43
29
Kushaan Bahl
Sr
13:41
6:50
38
Bryson Mcfaull
Sr
13:46
6:53
45
3 De La Salle
6-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:37
65:56
13:11
6:36
102 Jacob Schwarze
Jr
12:43
6:21
9
Jack Radanovi
Jr
13:15
6:38
21
Tyler Pierce
Jr
13:18
6:39
23
John Del Secco
Jr
13:19
6:40
24
Christia Zaldana
Jr
13:20
6:40
25
Sam Ruggio
Sr
14:06
7:03
52
Troy Bechtold
Sr
17:02
8:31
87
4 Dougherty Valley
5-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:06
65:31
13:06
6:33
107 Aarya Parekh
Jr
12:35
6:17
8
Walker Browning
Jr
12:44
6:22
10
Avijit Dhaliwal
Jr
12:58
6:29
15
Andrew Chuang
Sr
13:33
6:47
33
Anish Punaroor
Jr
13:41
6:51
41








5 Vacaville
8-8-6-6-5
Gap: 0:39
66:57
13:23
6:42
139 Joel Abrams
Jr
12:56
6:28
13
Tyler Knight
Jr
13:26
6:43
28
Kenneth Kayo
Sr
13:28
6:44
31
Ian Kyte
Jr
13:33
6:46
32
David Palm
Sr
13:35
6:48
35
Chris Orsi
Sr
13:54
6:57
48
Christia Panday
Jr
14:03
7:02
50
6 Monte Vista
7-4-4-5-6
Gap: 1:57
67:37
13:31
6:46
156 Dustin Harris
Sr
12:55
6:28
12
Ferran Ciria
Jr
12:59
6:30
16
Joe Peterson
Sr
13:07
6:34
18
Wade Moldenha
Jr
13:42
6:51
42
Michael Raskin
Jr
14:52
7:26
68
Jack George
Sr
14:58
7:29
70
Sourish Bairaboi
Jr
15:01
7:31
73
7 Amador Valley
9-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:36
69:03
13:49
6:54
208 Ved Wadmark
So
12:57
6:29
14
Benjamin Liu
Jr
13:36
6:48
36
Nathan Luncefor
Jr
13:45
6:53
44
Andrew Baro
Jr
14:12
7:06
54
Matthew Snyder
Jr
14:33
7:17
60
Austin Nicolas
Fr
15:43
7:52
84




8 El Cerrito
4-5-7-7-8
Gap: 2:19
69:46
13:57
6:59
214 Alex Hunt
Jr
12:34
6:17
7
Evan Garrison
Jr
13:18
6:39
22
William Toledo
Jr
14:30
7:15
57
Henry Maszk
Sr
14:32
7:16
59
Luis Leon
Jr
14:53
7:26
69








9 Las Lomas
12-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:03
69:37
13:55
6:58
227 Anthony O'dea
Jr
13:40
6:50
37
Simon Lau-shum
Jr
13:41
6:50
39
Nathan Merz
Jr
13:41
6:50
40
Cade Myers
Jr
13:53
6:57
47
Ryan Marquart
Jr
14:42
7:21
64
Justin Yoon
Sr
14:52
7:26
67
David Atwater
Jr
15:16
7:38
77
10 Bella Vista
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 0:57
69:41
13:56
6:58
232 Adrien Bourassa
Sr
13:35
6:47
34
Nicholas Kopitske
Jr
13:45
6:52
43
Andrew Payne
Jr
13:47
6:53
46
Casey Zundel
Sr
14:04
7:02
51
James Brennan
Jr
14:31
7:16
58
Maximus Tiner
Jr
15:07
7:34
75
Joshua Ford
Jr
16:01
8:01
85
11 Clayton Valley
3-6-7-9-11
Gap: 2:58
70:18
14:04
7:02
236 Paris Ruiz
Jr
12:13
6:06
3
Bryce Pamer
Sr
13:24
6:42
27
Arshia Shahrodi
Jr
14:26
7:13
56
Sam Pearson
Sr
15:05
7:33
74
Justin Emery
Jr
15:10
7:35
76








12 Granada
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:31
72:36
14:31
7:16
291 Shahaf Dan
Sr
13:28
6:44
30
Ethan De La Torre
Jr
14:39
7:19
61
Siddarth Bokka
Jr
14:41
7:21
63
Matthew Larson
Jr
14:50
7:25
66
Ritwik Aluri
Jr
14:58
7:29
71
Grant Montgome
Jr
15:27
7:44
82
Andrew Walker
Sr
15:41
7:50
83
13 Acalanes
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:08
73:27
14:41
7:21
320 Nicholas Collins-
Jr
14:10
7:05
53
Brian Ohleyer
Sr
14:20
7:10
55
Bryan Lam
Sr
14:40
7:20
62
Ethan Johnston
Jr
15:00
7:30
72
Daniel Harris
Sr
15:18
7:39
78
Thomas Hunt
Sr
15:22
7:41
79
Miles Wiesenth
Sr
15:23
7:41
80
14 Campolindo
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:28
84:44
16:57
8:28
417 Oliver Flynn
Fr
14:46
7:23
65
Alec Driver
Fr
15:24
7:42
81
Andres Artale
So
16:30
8:15
86
Nate Muse
Jr
18:50
9:25
92
Kyle Moe
Fr
19:14
9:37
93








15 Concord
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:04
92:13
18:27
9:13
452 Brian Velasque
Fr
17:21
8:40
88
Eli Espinoza
So
17:50
8:55
89
Dylan Roberts
Fr
18:14
9:07
90
Brandon Simpson
Fr
18:24
9:12
91
Everett Stein
Sr
20:24
10:12
94
Luis Chachagu
Fr
22:16
11:08
95
Aasim Yahya
Sr
22:16
11:08
96
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Todd Kane-ross So Emery 11:41.5 5:51
2 Miles Lehman-winters So El Cerrito 11:50.2 5:55
3 Cosmo Hadley-carranza So El Cerrito 12:10.2 6:05
4 Cooper Wise So Las Lomas 12:13.1 6:07
5 Nirmal Ayyagari So Dougherty Valley 12:13.8 6:07
6 Jack Wilson Fr Bella Vista 12:23.8 6:12
7 Davis Wollesen So Foothill (Pleasanton) 12:26.2 6:13
8 Niall Carbery Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 12:26.8 6:13
9 Dandan Bester Fr El Cerrito 12:27.6 6:14
10 Ryan Flanagin Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 12:27.7 6:14
11 Ethan Giannini So San Ramon Valley 12:27.8 6:14
12 Camron Barton Fr Las Lomas 12:30.8 6:15
13 Cameron Higgins So San Ramon Valley 12:32.4 6:16
14 Cameron Gray So Granada 12:33.8 6:17
15 Stephan Delagrande Fr Bella Vista 12:43.6 6:22
16 Andrew Urrutia So De La Salle 12:43.8 6:22
17 Alex Wooden Fr Bella Vista 12:46.3 6:23
18 Joe Ryan Fr Jesuit 12:48.2 6:24
19 Mark Bennett Fr Granada 12:48.4 6:24
20 Eriberto Perez So San Ramon Valley 12:49.4 6:25
21 Wesley Jaynes So De La Salle 12:50.2 6:25
22 Lukas Crawford Fr Jesuit 12:52.6 6:26
23 Dominic Borrelli Fr De La Salle 12:56.1 6:28
24 Jack Boyd Fr Vacaville 12:57.4 6:29
25 Jacob Norton Fr Bella Vista 12:58 6:29
26 Jacob Bryant Fr Granada 13:01.9 6:31
27 Sebastian Ramirez So De La Salle 13:02.7 6:31
28 Cole Blagg Fr San Ramon Valley 13:03.1 6:32
29 Domas Placiakis Fr College Park 13:03.3 6:32
30 Jared Wilson Fr De La Salle 13:07.6 6:34
31 Rayan Sanatkar So Dougherty Valley 13:09.7 6:35
32 Will Buckerfield So Bella Vista 13:10.4 6:35
33 Kelly Galicia-thomas Fr Granada 13:11.2 6:36
34 Ryan Brady So Granada 13:11.4 6:36
35 Brandon Kin Fr California (San Ramon) 13:12.2 6:36
36 Diego Vargas So Bella Vista 13:12.5 6:36
37 Owen Callison Fr Monte Vista 13:12.6 6:36
38 Mason Mccann So Foothill (Pleasanton) 13:15.2 6:38
39 Sake Manalili Fr Berean Christian 13:15.7 6:38
40 Aryam Chhazal Fr Dougherty Valley 13:16.4 6:38
41 William Hromyk So San Ramon Valley 13:19.1 6:40
42 Max Lehman So Clayton Valley 13:19.8 6:40
43 Yonathan Amare So Monte Vista 13:20.6 6:40
44 Ryan Johnstone Fr Berean Christian 13:20.9 6:40
45 Kipling Van Horn Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 13:21.2 6:41
46 Abdullah Opeyany So Clayton Valley 13:21.7 6:41
47 Nicholas Mast Fr De La Salle 13:21.8 6:41
48 Ben Zilz Fr Vacaville 13:23.3 6:42
49 Diego Donovan So Granada 13:23.4 6:42
50 Andy Ward Fr De La Salle 13:24.5 6:42
51 Isaac Smith Fr San Ramon Valley 13:26.1 6:43
52 Jacob Phister Fr California (San Ramon) 13:26.6 6:43
53 Avinash Rao So Dougherty Valley 13:26.7 6:43
54 Travis Haskin So Redwood (Larkspur) 13:30.7 6:45
55 Wyatt Ricketts Fr De La Salle 13:31.3 6:46
56 Cody Ojeda Fr Granada 13:32.8 6:46
57 Kevin Sunzeri Fr Bella Vista 13:34.6 6:47
58 Curtis Reichardt Fr Liberty 13:35.3 6:48
59 Daniel Fassler Redwood (Larkspur) 13:35.5 6:48
60 Owen Myall Fr Acalanes 13:35.9 6:48
61 Jackson Moseley Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 13:36.2 6:48
62 Robert Shellenberger Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 13:36.7 6:48
63 Jacob Walker So Granada 13:37.7 6:49
64 Rohan Matthew Fr Clayton Valley 13:38.2 6:49
65 Holden Thibideau So Bella Vista 13:38.8 6:49
66 Nate Vierra So Vacaville 13:39 6:50
67 Joshua Vomund Fr Monte Vista 13:39.5 6:50
68 Ian Matthews So Las Lomas 13:39.6 6:50
69 Agustin Gomez De La Vega Fr De La Salle 13:39.9 6:50
70 Isaac Sterling So El Cerrito 13:40.5 6:50
71 Stephen Deng So Dougherty Valley 13:42.8 6:51
72 Shunya O'flaherty So Las Lomas 13:43.5 6:52
73 Miller Rassmussen Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 13:46.1 6:53
74 Nihar Hedge So Archbishop Mitty 13:46.3 6:53
75 Vishal Lashkari Fr Campolindo 13:47.3 6:54 1/5 13/24 21/27
76 Fadi Ballou Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:47.5 6:54
77 Ben Laroe Fr Bella Vista 13:47.9 6:54
78 Andrew Brink So Inderkum 13:49.3 6:55
79 Dylan Davis So San Ramon Valley 13:49.5 6:55
80 Vaughn Zaayer Fr Las Lomas 13:52.7 6:56
81 Theodore Shellenberger Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 13:55.3 6:58
82 Sarathi Arasan Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:55.7 6:58
83 Vivan Singhal Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:55.7 6:58
84 Ryan Stankovich So College Park 13:56.1 6:58
85 Peter Davis Fr San Ramon Valley 13:58.2 6:59
86 Vincent Castillo Fr De La Salle 13:59.3 7:00
87 Jack Chang Fr Monte Vista 13:59.7 7:00
88 Jack Drey So De La Salle 14:00 7:00
89 Casey Dow So San Ramon Valley 14:00.4 7:00
90 Jackson Bigelow Fr Bishop O'Dowd 14:00.7 7:00
91 Cameron Lee So Monte Vista 14:01 7:01
92 Cian Cunningham So Monte Vista 14:02 7:01
93 Ryan Wendt So Las Lomas 14:02.3 7:01
94 Joaquin Portugal Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:02.8 7:01
95 Andrew Kemmerer Fr Las Lomas 14:03 7:02
96 Jack Pieper Fr Campolindo 14:03.3 7:02 2/5 14/24 19/26
97 Matthew Rydberg So Sacred Heart Prep 14:03.4 7:02
98 John Magruder Fr Sacred Heart Prep 14:03.8 7:02
99 Arjun Babu So Dougherty Valley 14:04.4 7:02
100 Jaden Sauberman So Monte Vista 14:05.4 7:03
101 Carson Nagel Fr College Park 14:06.3 7:03
102 Ethan Wilson Fr Liberty 14:07.1 7:04
103 Samuel Maytum So Clayton Valley 14:07.6 7:04
104 Julian Schmilinsky Fr Las Lomas 14:07.7 7:04
105 Matthew Jones Fr Jesuit 14:09.2 7:05
106 Aiden Legaria Fr Berean Christian 14:09.5 7:05
107 Michael Martin Fr Vacaville 14:09.7 7:05
108 Hunter Vogel Fr De La Salle 14:10.6 7:05
109 George Smith So El Cerrito 14:11.6 7:06
110 Jhei Salapare So Antioch 14:13.3 7:07
111 Andrew Vincent So Monte Vista 14:13.5 7:07
112 Blake Stewart So Vacaville 14:13.7 7:07
113 Aiden Deyward Fr El Cerrito 14:13.8 7:07
114 Marcus O'neill So Miramonte 14:14.2 7:07
115 Giovanni Warren So Inderkum 14:14.7 7:07
116 Dominic Pellegrino Fr Clayton Valley 14:15.2 7:08
117 Matthew Ruscio Fr De La Salle 14:16.3 7:08
118 Joshua Roseman So Las Lomas 14:16.5 7:08
119 Dylan Woodhall Fr College Park 14:17 7:09
120 Miguel Torrella Fr College Park 14:17.5 7:09
121 Brogan Detels Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 14:17.8 7:09
122 Ben Morse So Las Lomas 14:18.2 7:09
123 Sahil Buddharaju So Archbishop Mitty 14:18.3 7:09
124 Logan Gallagher So Clayton Valley 14:18.7 7:09
125 Graham Rossi So Las Lomas 14:19.3 7:10
126 Samuel Wu Fr Granada 14:20.1 7:10
127 Spencer Johnson Fr Berean Christian 14:20.6 7:10
128 Austin Parks So Bella Vista 14:20.7 7:10
129 Andrew Chan So Monte Vista 14:21.6 7:11
130 Joshua Uppal Fr Dougherty Valley 14:23.2 7:12
131 Tj Buchanan So Liberty 14:24 7:12
132 Kyle Yang So Monte Vista 14:25.1 7:13
133 Zane Syed Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:25.2 7:13
134 Ben Deviney Fr De La Salle 14:25.3 7:13
135 James Wu So Granada 14:25.4 7:13
136 Finlay Penney Fr Campolindo 14:26.1 7:13 3/5 17/24 18/26
137 Logan Krumholz So Miramonte 14:26.4 7:13
138 Jackson Dinsdale So Vacaville 14:29.3 7:15
139 Matthew Kim So Dougherty Valley 14:29.5 7:15
140 Ethan Briseno Fr Bella Vista 14:29.9 7:15
141 Douglas Nolin So Archbishop Mitty 14:30.7 7:15
142 Alvin Kim So Miramonte 14:32.4 7:16
143 Mason Gruebele Fr Campolindo 14:32.7 7:16 4/5 18/24 16/25
144 Joey Anders Fr De La Salle 14:33 7:17
145 Zane Moeller Fr Monte Vista 14:33 7:17
146 William Luo So San Ramon Valley 14:34.7 7:17
147 Francis Agbayani So Vacaville 14:35.3 7:18
148 Jake Khalilieh So Clayton Valley 14:36.1 7:18
149 Randy Belanger Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 14:37.1 7:19
150 Calvin Gonzalez So Inderkum 14:37.6 7:19
151 Jack Haile So De La Salle 14:39.2 7:20
152 Jonathan Gunter Fr College Park 14:40.6 7:20
153 Aidan Lindell Fr Liberty 14:40.9 7:20
154 Griffin Mahoney Fr California (San Ramon) 14:41.5 7:21
155 Jacob Reyes So Clayton Valley 14:42.9 7:21
156 Ethan Nguyen So Miramonte 14:44.9 7:22
157 Eric Connelly Fr San Ramon Valley 14:46.2 7:23
158 Luke Trujillo Fr De La Salle 14:46.5 7:23
159 Ian Ho Fr Acalanes 14:46.9 7:23
160 Zachary Chao So Archbishop Mitty 14:46.9 7:23
161 Dylan Milsaps Fr Vacaville 14:47 7:24
162 James Murray Fr San Ramon Valley 14:49.6 7:25
163 Andres Mota Fr Clayton Valley 14:50.3 7:25
164 Nolan Runkle Fr Las Lomas 14:50.5 7:25
165 Clayton Hillyard Fr San Ramon Valley 14:53 7:27
166 Clayton Hults So College Park 14:53 7:27
167 Dylan Wendling Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:53.1 7:27
168 Jackson Hammond Fr Monte Vista 14:55.9 7:28
169 Seiji Minowada So Miramonte 14:56.2 7:28
170 Brock Camp Fr Miramonte 14:57 7:29
171 Kush Goswami Fr California (San Ramon) 14:59.3 7:30
172 Irvin Chao So Acalanes 14:59.7 7:30
173 Sam Scheiderman So Antioch 15:00.9 7:30
174 Patrick O'melia So San Ramon Valley 15:00.9 7:30
175 David Marron Fr Acalanes 15:01 7:31
176 Justin Chu So Miramonte 15:01.2 7:31
177 Joseph Chrisman Fr Monte Vista 15:02.6 7:31
178 Manuel Hernandez Fr Inderkum 15:04.1 7:32
179 Nathan Woolsey So Granada 15:05 7:33
180 Justin Arroyo So Archbishop Mitty 15:05.9 7:33
181 Lucas Shephard Fr Granada 15:06.3 7:33
182 Max Keystone So El Cerrito 15:07.3 7:34
183 Lukas Ostien Fr Granada 15:11.3 7:36
184 Colby Hadley So Vacaville 15:12 7:36
185 Sohan Bairaboina So Monte Vista 15:12.4 7:36
186 Quentin Belitto Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:14.7 7:37
187 Brayden Jones Fr College Park 15:15.4 7:38
188 Kai Iso-ahola Fr Las Lomas 15:16.1 7:38
189 Joseph Lofrese So Monte Vista 15:16.4 7:38
190 Bryce Yuen Fr Las Lomas 15:17.1 7:39
191 Cristian Pineda Trujillo Fr Vacaville 15:17.5 7:39
192 Tyler Pollak Fr San Ramon Valley 15:18.4 7:39
193 Devon Weatherall So Archbishop Mitty 15:18.8 7:39
194 Amit Mettapalli Fr Dougherty Valley 15:18.8 7:39
195 Cameron Harris Fr Monte Vista 15:19 7:40
196 Jack Williams Fr Campolindo 15:19.2 7:40 5/5 20/24 16/25
197 William Mangani Fr Las Lomas 15:19.8 7:40
198 Andrew Yong Fr Granada 15:21.5 7:41
199 Cj Johnson So San Ramon Valley 15:22.5 7:41
200 Yates Do Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:23.9 7:42
201 Noah Lindo Fr Inderkum 15:25 7:43
202 Taven Cunningham Fr Monte Vista 15:26.2 7:43
203 Hector Corral Fr Mira Loma 15:26.6 7:43
204 Isaac Lopez Fr Granada 15:27.5 7:44
205 Grant Schott Fr Las Lomas 15:28.1 7:44
206 Jesse Reyes So Clayton Valley 15:28.6 7:44
207 Charles Boyle Fr De La Salle 15:29.3 7:45
208 Leopold Dippon So Mira Loma 15:29.5 7:45
209 Chinmai Srinivas So Miramonte 15:30.6 7:45
210 Tyler Ozelton Fr San Ramon Valley 15:31.3 7:46
211 Tobias Afdahl So San Ramon Valley 15:31.3 7:46
212 Luke Keefer Fr Jesuit 15:31.3 7:46
213 Conner Taufer Fr San Ramon Valley 15:33.2 7:47
214 Matt Shepard Fr Acalanes 15:33.4 7:47
215 Nick Mehling Woodard So Las Lomas 15:34.3 7:47
216 Michael Walker Fr Las Lomas 15:35.3 7:48
217 Anthony Vaccaro Fr California (San Ramon) 15:36.6 7:48
218 Alvin Liu So Miramonte 15:36.7 7:48
219 Andy Hall Fr Mira Loma 15:37.1 7:49
220 Michael Lin Fr Miramonte 15:37.3 7:49
221 Ethan Luong So Miramonte 15:38.2 7:49
222 Austin Poole So Acalanes 15:39.4 7:50
223 Matthew Day Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:39.7 7:50
224 Adil Scott Fr Liberty 15:40 7:50
225 Lewis Bowen Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:40.1 7:50
226 Sam Geotina Fr Las Lomas 15:40.6 7:50
227 Joseph Holland So Antioch 15:41.5 7:51
228 Christopher Ngan Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:42.2 7:51
229 Ethan Lei Fr Liberty 15:42.5 7:51
230 Cristian Dalaison So De La Salle 15:44 7:52
231 Ian White So Acalanes 15:45.1 7:53
232 Spencer Haas So Acalanes 15:47.6 7:54
233 Timmy Canalas Fr Jesuit 15:50.6 7:55
234 Aaryan Redkar So California (San Ramon) 15:50.8 7:55
235 Aidan Mccarthy Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:52.8 7:56
236 Max-emilien Kluiwstra-des Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:53.2 7:57
237 Trevor Matthiesen So Monte Vista 15:53.4 7:57
238 Alex Branka Fr Las Lomas 15:54.4 7:57
239 Mateo Schmidt Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:54.5 7:57
240 Brian Harrigan Fr Liberty 15:54.8 7:57
241 Ian Weber So Vacaville 15:55 7:58
242 David Monaghan So College Park 15:55.1 7:58
243 Ethan Clymer Fr Las Lomas 15:56.5 7:58
244 Sean Bowen So Monte Vista 15:56.7 7:58
245 Noah Gonzalez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:58.5 7:59
246 James Lampo Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:03.1 8:02
247 Clayton De Sanctis So Clayton Valley 16:06.8 8:03
248 Hersan Calderon Fr Antioch 16:07.8 8:04
249 Jack Rossi So Las Lomas 16:09.1 8:05
250 Max Hess So Las Lomas 16:09.7 8:05
251 Joseph Nuno So Jesuit 16:14.1 8:07
252 Connor Buchanan So San Ramon Valley 16:16.1 8:08
253 Isaac Vazquez So Antioch 16:17.2 8:09
254 Arjun Atwal Fr Inderkum 16:18 8:09
255 Jeffrey Lenh Fr Inderkum 16:20.8 8:10
256 Daniel Raney Fr San Ramon Valley 16:21.1 8:11
257 Jakab Lippman So Archbishop Mitty 16:21.5 8:11
258 Lucas Griffin Fr San Ramon Valley 16:22.7 8:11
259 Zachary Mcwilliams Fr Liberty 16:23.5 8:12
260 Joey Utomo So Berean Christian 16:25.1 8:13
261 John O'neal Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:29.4 8:15
262 Sean Moore Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:31.4 8:16
263 Emmanuel De La Cruz Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:32.2 8:16
264 William Milosevich So De La Salle 16:32.7 8:16
265 Jakob Mieszkowski-lapping Fr Las Lomas 16:36.9 8:18
266 George Sicner Fr Jesuit 16:39.1 8:20
267 Connor Yep Fr Bella Vista 16:39.4 8:20
268 Merik Pohl Fr Las Lomas 16:40.2 8:20
269 Jacob White So Vacaville 16:40.6 8:20
270 Samuel Camp So Miramonte 16:41.8 8:21
271 Pearce Pelia So Inderkum 16:42 8:21
272 Benjamin Kahl Fr De La Salle 16:43.6 8:22
273 Campbell Zeigler Fr Las Lomas 16:43.9 8:22
274 Kaz Lau So Las Lomas 16:55.2 8:28
275 Aidan Schaper So Las Lomas 16:56.7 8:28
276 Laurent Yu So Las Lomas 16:57.3 8:29
277 Jordan Eck So Vacaville 16:59.2 8:30
278 Lucas Brown Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:01.7 8:31
279 Brock Ferrer Fr Liberty 17:06 8:33
280 Ethan Henning Fr Bella Vista 17:07 8:34
281 Matthew Risley So Mira Loma 17:07.3 8:34
282 Kevin Li Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:08.7 8:34
283 Alec Garcia So Miramonte 17:15.4 8:38
284 Andrew Edwards Fr Bella Vista 17:16.2 8:38
285 Khanh Nguyen Fr Inderkum 17:18.1 8:39
286 Edison Li Fr Mira Loma 17:20 8:40
287 Yaniv Gottlib Fr Dougherty Valley 17:20.8 8:40
288 Tyler Wolfe So Monte Vista 17:21.6 8:41
289 Harry Burnick So Miramonte 17:22.2 8:41
290 Santiago Rodriguez So Antioch 17:24.1 8:42
291 Nick Gookins So San Ramon Valley 17:28.7 8:44
292 Isaiah Mendez Fr Antioch 17:29.4 8:45
293 Ari Goodman So Acalanes 17:31.9 8:46
294 Bob Cushing So Bishop O'Dowd 17:33.9 8:47
295 Ryan Ozelton Fr San Ramon Valley 17:36.6 8:48
296 Ashkan Moeini Fr Bella Vista 17:37.3 8:49
297 Nick Emtage Fr Acalanes 17:43.7 8:52
298 Will Soderbury Fr Sacred Heart Prep 17:46.9 8:53
299 Xander Lovell Fr Vacaville 17:49.9 8:55
300 Bennett Keeffe Fr San Ramon Valley 17:51.1 8:56
301 Gustavo Nome Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:10.3 9:05
302 Blake Ivovic Fr Vacaville 18:14.7 9:07
303 Josiah Engle Fr Antioch 18:15.1 9:08
304 Ethan Yoshino Fr Bishop O'Dowd 18:19.7 9:10
305 Jacob Hilario So Vacaville 18:19.9 9:10
306 Michael Herrera So Mira Loma 18:28.6 9:14
307 Kenneth Webb Fr Berean Christian 18:48.3 9:24
308 Elijah Samuel Fr Inderkum 18:50.7 9:25
309 Alexander Kourjanski So Bishop O'Dowd 18:53.9 9:27
310 Brian Hagewiesche Fr San Ramon Valley 19:01.5 9:31
311 Samuel Soohoo Sr Miramonte 19:27.8 9:44
312 Blake Woodbury Fr Monte Vista 19:28.7 9:44
313 Robert Richard So Vacaville 19:29.2 9:45
314 Eric Gutierrez So Inderkum 19:42.7 9:51
315 Jay Dhillon Fr Miramonte 19:45.1 9:53
316 Fernando Guzman So Inderkum 20:06.7 10:03
317 Ian Mannix So Las Lomas 20:18.1 10:09
318 Christopher Fields Fr Las Lomas 20:56.1 10:28
319 John Buchanan So San Ramon Valley 21:04.9 10:32
320 Christian Ramos So Inderkum 21:45.1 10:53
321 Kamran Azzez So Monte Vista 22:08.2 11:04
322 Adrian Van Poppel So Monte Vista 22:17.8 11:09
323 Devan O'farrell So Las Lomas 22:32.5 11:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
4-4-3-1-1
Gap: 0:47
64:02
12:48
6:24
90 Jack Wilson
Fr
12:24
6:12
5
Stephan Delagran
Fr
12:44
6:22
14
Alex Wooden
Fr
12:46
6:23
16
Jacob Norton
Fr
12:58
6:29
24
Will Buckerfi
So
13:10
6:35
31
Diego Vargas
So
13:13
6:36
35
Kevin Sunzeri
Fr
13:35
6:47
55
2 Foothill (Pleasanton)
5-2-2-1-2
Gap: 0:55
63:57
12:47
6:24
103 Davis Wollesen
So
12:26
6:13
6
Niall Carbery
Fr
12:27
6:13
7
Ryan Flanagin
Fr
12:28
6:14
9
Mason Mccann
So
13:15
6:38
37
Kipling Van Horn
Fr
13:21
6:41
44
Matthew Day
Fr
15:40
7:50
145
Kevin Li
Fr
17:09
8:34
165
3 San Ramon Valley
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:51
64:12
12:50
6:25
108 Ethan Giannini
So
12:28
6:14
10
Cameron Higgins
So
12:32
6:16
12
Eriberto Perez
So
12:49
6:25
19
Cole Blagg
Fr
13:03
6:32
27
William Hromyk
So
13:19
6:40
40
Isaac Smith
Fr
13:26
6:43
50
Dylan Davis
So
13:50
6:55
73
4 De La Salle
8-8-6-5-4
Gap: 0:24
64:40
12:56
6:28
112 Andrew Urrutia
So
12:44
6:22
15
Wesley Jaynes
So
12:50
6:25
20
Dominic Borrelli
Fr
12:56
6:28
22
Sebastia Ramirez
So
13:03
6:31
26
Jared Wilson
Fr
13:08
6:34
29
Nicholas Mast
Fr
13:22
6:41
46
Andy Ward
Fr
13:25
6:42
49
5 Granada
7-6-5-6-5
Gap: 0:38
64:47
12:57
6:29
121 Cameron Gray
So
12:34
6:17
13
Mark Bennett
Fr
12:48
6:24
18
Jacob Bryant
Fr
13:02
6:31
25
Kelly Galicia-
Fr
13:11
6:36
32
Ryan Brady
So
13:11
6:36
33
Diego Donovan
So
13:23
6:42
48
Cody Ojeda
Fr
13:33
6:46
54
6 El Cerrito
1-1-1-4-6
Gap: 2:21
64:20
12:52
6:26
171 Miles Lehman-w
So
11:50
5:55
1
Cosmo Hadley-c
So
12:10
6:05
2
Dandan Bester
Fr
12:28
6:14
8
Isaac Sterling
So
13:41
6:50
65
George Smith
So
14:12
7:06
95
Aiden Deyward
Fr
14:14
7:07
98
Max Keystone
So
15:07
7:34
134
7 Dougherty Valley
3-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:29
65:49
13:10
6:35
191 Nirmal Ayyagari
So
12:14
6:07
4
Rayan Sanatkar
So
13:10
6:35
30
Aryam Chhazal
Fr
13:16
6:38
39
Avinash Rao
So
13:27
6:43
52
Stephen Deng
So
13:43
6:51
66
Arjun Babu
So
14:04
7:02
87
Joshua Uppal
Fr
14:23
7:12
108
8 Las Lomas
2-3-8-8-8
Gap: 1:40
66:00
13:12
6:36
219 Cooper Wise
So
12:13
6:07
3
Camron Barton
Fr
12:31
6:15
11
Ian Matthews
So
13:40
6:50
64
Shunya O'flaher
So
13:44
6:52
67
Vaughn Zaayer
Fr
13:53
6:56
74
Ryan Wendt
So
14:02
7:01
83
Andrew Kemmerer
Fr
14:03
7:02
85
9 Redwood (Larkspur)
16-16-13-11-9
Gap: 0:15
68:05
13:37
6:49
297 Travis Haskin
So
13:31
6:45
53
Daniel Fassler
-
13:36
6:48
57
Jackson Moseley
Fr
13:36
6:48
59
Robert Shellenb
Fr
13:37
6:48
60
Miller Rassmuss
Fr
13:46
6:53
68
Theodore Shellenb
Fr
13:55
6:58
75
Brogan Detels
Fr
14:18
7:09
104
10 Monte Vista
13-11-11-9-10
Gap: 0:48
68:13
13:39
6:49
301 Owen Callison
Fr
13:13
6:36
36
Yonathan Amare
So
13:21
6:40
42
Joshua Vomund
Fr
13:40
6:50
63
Jack Chang
Fr
14:00
7:00
79
Cameron Lee
So
14:01
7:01
81
Cian Cunningh
So
14:02
7:01
82
Jaden Sauberma
So
14:05
7:03
88
11 Vacaville
10-10-10-10-11
Gap: 1:16
68:23
13:41
6:50
323 Jack Boyd
Fr
12:57
6:29
23
Ben Zilz
Fr
13:23
6:42
47
Nate Vierra
So
13:39
6:50
62
Michael Martin
Fr
14:10
7:05
94
Blake Stewart
So
14:14
7:07
97
Jackson Dinsdale
So
14:29
7:15
113
Francis Agbayani
So
14:35
7:18
117
12 Clayton Valley
15-14-12-12-12
Gap: 0:55
68:43
13:45
6:52
339 Max Lehman
So
13:20
6:40
41
Abdullah Opeyany
So
13:22
6:41
45
Rohan Matthew
Fr
13:38
6:49
61
Samuel Maytum
So
14:08
7:04
91
Dominic Pellegri
Fr
14:15
7:08
101
Logan Gallaghe
So
14:19
7:09
106
Jake Khalilie
So
14:36
7:18
118
13 College Park
11-15-15-15-13
Gap: 1:14
69:40
13:56
6:58
400 Domas Placiaki
Fr
13:03
6:32
28
Ryan Stankovi
So
13:56
6:58
78
Carson Nagel
Fr
14:06
7:03
89
Dylan Woodhall
Fr
14:17
7:09
102
Miguel Torrella
Fr
14:18
7:09
103
Jonathan Gunter
Fr
14:41
7:20
120
Clayton Hults
So
14:53
7:27
125
14 Archbishop Mitty
19-17-17-16-14
Gap: 0:32
69:51
13:58
6:59
405 Nihar Hedge
So
13:46
6:53
69
Fadi Ballou
Fr
13:48
6:54
71
Sarathi Arasan
Fr
13:56
6:58
76
Joaquin Portugal
Fr
14:03
7:01
84
Sahil Buddhara
So
14:18
7:09
105
Zane Syed
Fr
14:25
7:13
110
Douglas Nolin
So
14:31
7:15
114
15 Jesuit
9-9-9-13-15
Gap: 3:02
71:12
14:14
7:07
421 Joe Ryan
Fr
12:48
6:24
17
Lukas Crawford
Fr
12:53
6:26
21
Matthew Jones
Fr
14:09
7:05
92
Luke Keefer
Fr
15:31
7:46
140
Timmy Canalas
Fr
15:51
7:55
151
Joseph Nuno
So
16:14
8:07
158
George Sicner
Fr
16:39
8:20
163
16 Berean Christian
14-12-14-14-16
Gap: 3:09
71:32
14:18
7:09
443 Sake Manalili
Fr
13:16
6:38
38
Ryan Johnston
Fr
13:21
6:40
43
Aiden Legaria
Fr
14:10
7:05
93
Spencer Johnson
Fr
14:21
7:10
107
Joey Utomo
So
16:25
8:13
162
Kenneth Webb
Fr
18:48
9:24
170




17 California (San Ramon)
12-13-16-17-17
Gap: 2:24
71:56
14:23
7:12
477 Brandon Kin
Fr
13:12
6:36
34
Jacob Phister
Fr
13:27
6:43
51
Griffin Mahoney
Fr
14:42
7:21
122
Kush Goswami
Fr
14:59
7:30
128
Anthony Vaccaro
Fr
15:37
7:48
142
Aaryan Redkar
So
15:51
7:55
152




18 Campolindo
20-19-19-19-18
Gap: 1:32
72:09
14:26
7:13
518 Vishal Lashkari
Fr
13:47
6:54
70
Jack Pieper
Fr
14:03
7:02
86
Finlay Penney
Fr
14:26
7:13
111
Mason Gruebele
Fr
14:33
7:16
116
Jack Williams
Fr
15:19
7:40
135








19 Liberty
17-18-18-18-19
Gap: 2:05
72:27
14:29
7:15
522 Curtis Reichard
Fr
13:35
6:48
56
Ethan Wilson
Fr
14:07
7:04
90
Tj Buchanan
So
14:24
7:12
109
Aidan Lindell
Fr
14:41
7:20
121
Adil Scott
Fr
15:40
7:50
146
Ethan Lei
Fr
15:43
7:51
149
Brian Harrigan
Fr
15:55
7:57
155
20 Inderkum
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 1:36
73:11
14:38
7:19
561 Andrew Brink
So
13:49
6:55
72
Giovanni Warren
So
14:15
7:07
100
Calvin Gonzalez
So
14:38
7:19
119
Manuel Hernande
Fr
15:04
7:32
133
Noah Lindo
Fr
15:25
7:43
137
Arjun Atwal
Fr
16:18
8:09
160
Jeffrey Lenh
Fr
16:21
8:10
161
21 Miramonte
24-23-23-23-21
Gap: 0:42
72:54
14:35
7:17
575 Marcus O'neill
So
14:14
7:07
99
Logan Krumholz
So
14:26
7:13
112
Alvin Kim
So
14:32
7:16
115
Ethan Nguyen
So
14:45
7:22
123
Seiji Minowada
So
14:56
7:28
126
Brock Camp
Fr
14:57
7:29
127
Justin Chu
So
15:01
7:31
132
22 Acalanes
18-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:58
73:57
14:47
7:24
583 Owen Myall
Fr
13:36
6:48
58
Ian Ho
Fr
14:47
7:23
124
Irvin Chao
So
15:00
7:30
129
David Marron
Fr
15:01
7:31
131
Matt Shepard
Fr
15:33
7:47
141
Austin Poole
So
15:39
7:50
144
Ian White
So
15:45
7:53
150
23 Bishop O'Dowd
22-20-21-21-23
Gap: 1:57
74:53
14:59
7:29
593 Vivan Singhal
Fr
13:56
6:58
77
Jackson Bigelow
Fr
14:01
7:00
80
Yates Do
Fr
15:24
7:42
136
Lewis Bowen
Fr
15:40
7:50
147
Aidan Mccarthy
Fr
15:53
7:56
153
Max-emil Kluiwstr
Fr
15:53
7:57
154
Noah Gonzalez
Fr
15:59
7:59
156
24 Antioch
23-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:04
77:21
15:28
7:44
690 Jhei Salapare
So
14:13
7:07
96
Sam Scheider
So
15:01
7:30
130
Joseph Holland
So
15:42
7:51
148
Hersan Calderon
Fr
16:08
8:04
157
Isaac Vazquez
So
16:17
8:09
159
Santiago Rodrigue
So
17:24
8:42
167
Isaiah Mendez
Fr
17:29
8:45
168
25 Mira Loma
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:53
81:01
16:12
8:06
750 Hector Corral
Fr
15:27
7:43
138
Leopold Dippon
So
15:30
7:45
139
Andy Hall
Fr
15:37
7:49
143
Matthew Risley
So
17:07
8:34
164
Edison Li
Fr
17:20
8:40
166
Michael Herrera
So
18:29
9:14
169




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Derek O'connor So De La Salle 11:08.4 5:34
2 Arnav Choudhury So Archbishop Mitty 11:13.4 5:37
3 Dylan Gunn Fr Campolindo 11:17.2 5:39 1/7 1/24 3/33 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Hudson Grace Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 11:22.5 5:41
5 Yarin Dan So Granada 11:22.7 5:41
6 Anthony Guerra So Granada 11:24.4 5:42
7 Jacob Schwarz So Mission Viejo 11:25.7 5:43
8 Euan Houston Fr Amador Valley 11:25.8 5:43
9 Andrew Blelloch Fr Lowell 11:27 5:44
10 Jamie Hawkins So Bella Vista 11:28.4 5:44
11 Talon Krieger So Jesuit 11:29.1 5:45
12 Lucas Chaney Fr Bishop O'Dowd 11:29.4 5:45
13 Sam Morasch So Campolindo 11:29.4 5:45 2/7 2/24 2/31 13:16
(1:47)
13:16
(1:47)
13:16
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Martin Smith So Jesuit 11:29.9 5:45
15 Dominic Giusto So De La Salle 11:32.3 5:46
16 Nick Hutson So Acalanes 11:33.2 5:47
17 Norton Choy So Lowell 11:33.2 5:47
18 Patrick Curulla Fr De La Salle 11:36.4 5:48
19 Caelin Sutch So Jesuit 11:36.8 5:48
20 Thomas Mennink So Granada 11:44.4 5:52
21 Luke Santagata Fr Mission Viejo 11:44.9 5:52
22 Alvaro Pinal-alfaro So Archbishop Mitty 11:45.1 5:53
23 Damon Lin Fr McClatchy 11:45.2 5:53
24 Hunter Aldridge Fr Unattached 11:47.4 5:54
25 Demetri Petuskey So Jesuit 11:47.8 5:54
26 Parker Van Ostrand Fr McClatchy 11:49.6 5:55
27 Jack Daley So Las Lomas 11:49.8 5:55
28 Dylan Cronin So Campolindo 11:50.6 5:55 3/7 3/24 4/31 12:43
(0:52)
12:43
(0:52)
12:43
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Calder Severson So San Ramon Valley 11:52.2 5:56
30 Anthony Naprawa Fr San Ramon Valley 11:53.6 5:57
31 Ananth Goyal Fr Dougherty Valley 11:55.2 5:58
32 Joseph Ziegler So College Park 11:55.6 5:58
33 Jayson Leach So Jesuit 11:56.6 5:58
34 Jacob Crummett So Bella Vista 11:57 5:59
35 Jack Estes So San Ramon Valley 11:57.2 5:59
36 Daniel Stern So San Ramon Valley 11:57.7 5:59
37 Nico Doran So De La Salle 11:58.1 5:59
38 Jeremy Laporte So Bella Vista 11:58.1 5:59
39 Derek Kotarba Fr Acalanes 11:58.7 5:59
40 Nelson Mcmahon So McClatchy 11:59.3 6:00
41 Elias Yar So Dougherty Valley 11:59.7 6:00
42 Sam Roth Fr Acalanes 12:00.6 6:00
43 Alec Herrera So College Park 12:02.4 6:01
44 Mateo Arevalo So Vacaville 12:02.5 6:01
45 Feoden Soriano Fr Granada 12:03.3 6:02
46 Gabe Preciado So Heritage (Brentwood) 12:05.5 6:03
47 Eric Huitt So Jesuit 12:05.9 6:03
48 Vijay Sithambaram So Amador Valley 12:06.5 6:03
49 David Silva So Vacaville 12:06.8 6:03
50 Andrew Flores So Mission Viejo 12:07.1 6:04
51 Kieran Brown Fr De La Salle 12:07.8 6:04
52 Connor Ree So Mission Viejo 12:08.8 6:04
53 Owen Lekki Fr Campolindo 12:10.4 6:05 4/7 4/24 6/31
54 Max Jorgenson So Amador Valley 12:10.7 6:05
55 Eric Connelly2 Fr San Ramon Valley 12:12.1 6:06
56 Owen Choy So Lowell 12:13 6:07
57 Arik Nashan Fr Campolindo 12:13.6 6:07 5/7 5/24 4/30
58 Evan Manley So Bella Vista 12:15.4 6:08
59 Nathan Butterfield So Clayton Valley 12:19.5 6:10
60 Giovanni Quintana So De La Salle 12:20.2 6:10
61 Levi Huizenga Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 12:21.5 6:11
62 James Switzer Fr Monte Vista 12:23 6:12
63 Griffin Bergman Fr De La Salle 12:23.2 6:12
64 Jason Chin So Dougherty Valley 12:23.3 6:12
65 Jackson Reddick So McClatchy 12:24.7 6:12
66 Dominic Basaldua Fr Acalanes 12:27 6:14
67 Ehan Shah So Amador Valley 12:27.5 6:14
68 Kyle Pickle So College Park 12:27.8 6:14
69 Benjamin Malek So Redwood (Larkspur) 12:28 6:14
70 Bruce Marlatt Fr Bella Vista 12:28.5 6:14
71 Justin Luurtsema So Dougherty Valley 12:29.5 6:15
72 Todd Kane-ross2 So Emery 12:30.2 6:15
73 Siddharth Sandhu So Las Lomas 12:31.6 6:16
74 Eric Mendoza So Mission Viejo 12:31.9 6:16
75 Ethan Gaigalas So College Park 12:34.1 6:17
76 Christopher Pearson So Archbishop Mitty 12:34.5 6:17
77 David Xiu So Dougherty Valley 12:34.7 6:17
78 Bryan Albor So Bella Vista 12:34.9 6:17
79 Nicholas Meeker Fr Archbishop Mitty 12:35 6:18
80 Oliver Sekel Fr College Park 12:35 6:18
81 Rocklin Dhaliwal So Granada 12:35.6 6:18
82 Tommy Gee Fr Jesuit 12:35.8 6:18
83 Pablo Nguyen So Campolindo 12:36 6:18 6/7 7/24 4/28 12:15 12:15 12:15
84 Matthew O'brien So Miramonte 12:36.8 6:18
85 Connor Harrod Fr Bella Vista 12:37 6:19
86 Ryan Haley So Amador Valley 12:38.1 6:19
87 Jack Loupe Fr Mission Viejo 12:39.1 6:20
88 Kyle Stoffregen Fr Liberty 12:39.9 6:20
89 Andrew Porras So Antioch 12:40 6:20
90 Connor Chancey Fr Archbishop Mitty 12:41.2 6:21
91 Aakersh Mathur Fr Monte Vista 12:41.6 6:21
92 Dante Pellegrino So Clayton Valley 12:42.4 6:21
93 Aaron Lescure So San Ramon Valley 12:44.1 6:22
94 Erik Davis So San Ramon Valley 12:45.7 6:23
95 Cody Mendenhall So Vacaville 12:46 6:23
96 Craig Wong So Dougherty Valley 12:47.3 6:24
97 Harrison Mains Fr Acalanes 12:49.3 6:25
98 Ted Mcdonough Fr Lowell 12:49.8 6:25
99 Evan Yabu Fr Campolindo 12:50.4 6:25 7/7 9/24 5/17
100 Joshua Martinez Fr Salinas 12:50.9 6:25
101 William Bried So Dougherty Valley 12:51 6:26
102 Ryan Wright Fr Bishop O'Dowd 12:51.2 6:26
103 Elliot Gilmore So Clayton Valley 12:52 6:26
104 Jason Hintz So Vacaville 12:52.9 6:26
105 Gabriel Panlilio So Salinas 12:54.1 6:27
106 William Stanko Fr Las Lomas 12:56.2 6:28
107 Ethan Garsten Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 12:56.4 6:28
108 Max Nelson Fr Acalanes 13:00.1 6:30
109 Ted Saenger So Las Lomas 13:00.5 6:30
110 Ryan Gottschalk Fr Miramonte 13:01.4 6:31
111 Austin Jamias Fr Sacred Heart Prep 13:02.9 6:31
112 Vincent Galbraith So Liberty 13:02.9 6:31
113 Ryan Rodriguez Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 13:03.5 6:32
114 Robert Martin So Vacaville 13:03.7 6:32
115 Mason Atteridge So Salinas 13:03.9 6:32
116 Ryan Scholtes Fr Vacaville 13:03.9 6:32
117 Devon Angle So Inderkum 13:04.2 6:32
118 Nicholas Marci Fr Salinas 13:05 6:33
119 Matthew Andrade Fr Clayton Valley 13:05.5 6:33
120 Austin Niedziejko Fr Liberty 13:06.5 6:33
121 Jack Garner So Clayton Valley 13:06.7 6:33
122 Tyler Economos Fr Monte Vista 13:06.8 6:33
123 Logan Harris So Monte Vista 13:07.7 6:34
124 Austin Sollom So Mission Viejo 13:10.3 6:35
125 Sam Hussey So Monte Vista 13:10.8 6:35
126 Benjamin Tellez Fr College Park 13:10.9 6:35
127 Yuliy Ludov Fr Mira Loma 13:11 6:36
128 Sean Taulbee Fr Granada 13:13.7 6:37
129 Connor Choy So Las Lomas 13:14.4 6:37
130 Max Ortega Fr Liberty 13:14.6 6:37
131 John Pantoja So Archbishop Mitty 13:15.4 6:38
132 Mitchell Aaron Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 13:15.6 6:38
133 Nicky Ciotola So Las Lomas 13:15.7 6:38
134 Elijah Lopez Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 13:16.4 6:38
135 Rohan Ray Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:17.5 6:39
136 Alexander Anaya So Mira Loma 13:18.5 6:39
137 Christian White Fr Clayton Valley 13:19 6:40
138 Kyle Von Seeburg Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:20 6:40
139 Colin Steidtmann Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:20 6:40
140 Aryan Lohia So Las Lomas 13:20.4 6:40
141 Carlos Castillo Fr Antioch 13:21.7 6:41
142 Tyler Habermeyer Fr Clayton Valley 13:30.6 6:45
143 Jose Caballero Iii So Freedom 13:32.2 6:46
144 Santiago Lazarczyk Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:33.2 6:47
145 Brody Moreno-mcclure Fr Liberty 13:33.3 6:47
146 Andrew Carr Fr Salinas 13:34 6:47
147 Sanjith Rajesh So Amador Valley 13:35.1 6:48
148 Spencer Browne Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:36.6 6:48
149 Adrien Argast Fr Miramonte 13:41 6:51
150 Bradley Haire Fr Sacred Heart Prep 13:42.1 6:51
151 Nadeem Afridi So Inderkum 13:43.2 6:52
152 Josh Cattolico Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 13:47 6:54
153 Nicholas O'neill Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 13:47 6:54
154 Chase Vogler Fr Granada 13:48.8 6:54
155 Christian Roy So Miramonte 13:53.1 6:57
156 David Hershberger Fr Salinas 13:53.3 6:57
157 Cristian Venegas So Antioch 13:55 6:58
158 Harrison Hein Fr Inderkum 13:56.4 6:58
159 Gage Subramanian Fr Miramonte 13:59.6 7:00
160 Mark Moroz So Concord 14:01.5 7:01
161 Sam Hemesath Fr McClatchy 14:02.3 7:01
162 Joseph Murphy So Freedom 14:02.4 7:01
163 Konrad Stromayer Fr Mira Loma 14:02.5 7:01
164 Dominic Rivera So Vacaville 14:03.3 7:02
165 Nathaniel Acido So Lowell 14:03.9 7:02
166 Ethan Smithers So Liberty 14:07.5 7:04
167 Maxwell O'neill Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 14:13.3 7:07
168 Erich Bahm Fr Mira Loma 14:17.3 7:09
169 Cesar Rubio So Antioch 14:20 7:10
170 Aidan Andriessen Fr Mira Loma 14:20.3 7:10
171 Joel Martinez So Pittsburg 14:21.9 7:11
172 Jamison Faulkner Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 14:24.1 7:12
173 William Towne Fr Bishop O'Dowd 14:27.8 7:14
174 Dylan Hirst So Miramonte 14:32.6 7:16
175 Henry Chadwick So McClatchy 14:36 7:18
176 Mateo Pena Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 14:37.2 7:19
177 Roger Flores So Sacred Heart Prep 14:37.9 7:19
178 Tyler Healy Fr Liberty 14:38.8 7:19
179 Eliot Paynter Fr Sacred Heart Prep 14:39.7 7:20
180 Joshua Arsenault So Inderkum 14:40.6 7:20
181 Evan Pratt So Mira Loma 14:41.8 7:21
182 David Darrin-bascomb Fr Pittsburg 14:46.3 7:23
183 Joseph Romero So Inderkum 14:48.8 7:24
184 Quincy Sewell Fr Concord 14:49.9 7:25
185 Marcus Huynh Fr Miramonte 14:51.3 7:26
186 Julian Rodriguez Fr Antioch 15:01 7:31
187 Justin Cao Fr Concord 15:01 7:31
188 Deven Young Fr Lowell 15:02.8 7:31
189 Benjamin Taylor So Freedom 15:13.9 7:37
190 Finn Roblin Fr Sacred Heart Prep 15:25 7:43
191 Jj Jones Fr Inderkum 15:28.6 7:44
192 Danashi Messele So Inderkum 15:33 7:47
193 Brandon Barros Fr Antioch 15:33.5 7:47
194 Justin Ruiz So Concord 15:42.8 7:51
195 Kyle Wirfel Fr Freedom 15:48.4 7:54
196 Martin Velazquez-montoya Fr Pittsburg 15:48.4 7:54
197 Kyle Biven So Concord 15:53.7 7:57
198 Neco Tejada So Concord 16:19.8 8:10
199 Cid Agustin So Freedom 16:31.4 8:16
200 Waylon Johnson So Pittsburg 16:56.2 8:28
201 Louis Solana Fr Freedom 19:05.3 9:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
10-5-4-1-1
Gap: 0:28
58:20
11:40
5:50
100 Talon Krieger
So
11:29
5:45
11
Martin Smith
So
11:30
5:45
14
Caelin Sutch
So
11:37
5:48
19
Demetri Petuskey
So
11:48
5:54
24
Jayson Leach
So
11:57
5:58
32
Eric Huitt
So
12:06
6:03
46
Tommy Gee
Fr
12:36
6:18
80
2 De La Salle
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
58:23
11:41
5:50
120 Derek O'connor
So
11:08
5:34
1
Dominic Giusto
So
11:32
5:46
15
Patrick Curulla
Fr
11:36
5:48
18
Nico Doran
So
11:58
5:59
36
Kieran Brown
Fr
12:08
6:04
50
Giovanni Quintana
So
12:20
6:10
59
Griffin Bergman
Fr
12:23
6:12
62
3 Campolindo
3-2-3-4-3
Gap: 0:56
59:01
11:48
5:54
151 Dylan Gunn
Fr
11:17
5:39
3
Sam Morasch
So
11:29
5:45
13
Dylan Cronin
So
11:51
5:55
27
Owen Lekki
Fr
12:10
6:05
52
Arik Nashan
Fr
12:14
6:07
56
Pablo Nguyen
So
12:36
6:18
81
Evan Yabu
Fr
12:50
6:25
97
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Granada
5-1-1-3-4
Gap: 1:13
59:10
11:50
5:55
154 Yarin Dan
So
11:23
5:41
5
Anthony Guerra
So
11:24
5:42
6
Thomas Mennink
So
11:44
5:52
20
Feoden Soriano
Fr
12:03
6:02
44
Rocklin Dhaliwal
So
12:36
6:18
79
Sean Taulbee
Fr
13:14
6:37
126
Chase Vogler
Fr
13:49
6:54
152
5 San Ramon Valley
15-12-9-5-5
Gap: 0:20
59:53
11:59
5:59
180 Calder Severson
So
11:52
5:56
28
Anthony Naprawa
Fr
11:54
5:57
29
Jack Estes
So
11:57
5:59
34
Daniel Stern
So
11:58
5:59
35
Eric Connelly
Fr
12:12
6:06
54
Aaron Lescure
So
12:44
6:22
91
Erik Davis
So
12:46
6:23
92
6 Mission Viejo
6-7-5-6-6
Gap: 1:06
59:58
12:00
6:00
200 Jacob Schwarz
So
11:26
5:43
7
Luke Santagat
Fr
11:45
5:52
21
Andrew Flores
So
12:07
6:04
49
Connor Ree
So
12:09
6:04
51
Eric Mendoza
So
12:32
6:16
72
Jack Loupe
Fr
12:39
6:20
85
Austin Sollom
So
13:10
6:35
122
7 Bella Vista
9-8-6-7-7
Gap: 1:00
60:07
12:01
6:01
206 Jamie Hawkins
So
11:28
5:44
10
Jacob Crummett
So
11:57
5:59
33
Jeremy Laporte
So
11:58
5:59
37
Evan Manley
So
12:15
6:08
57
Bruce Marlatt
Fr
12:29
6:14
69
Bryan Albor
So
12:35
6:17
76
Connor Harrod
Fr
12:37
6:19
83
8 Acalanes
12-10-10-9-8
Gap: 1:16
60:49
12:10
6:05
255 Nick Hutson
So
11:33
5:47
16
Derek Kotarba
Fr
11:59
5:59
38
Sam Roth
Fr
12:01
6:00
41
Dominic Basaldua
Fr
12:27
6:14
65
Harrison Mains
Fr
12:49
6:25
95
Max Nelson
Fr
13:00
6:30
106




9 Amador Valley
7-11-12-10-9
Gap: 1:12
60:49
12:10
6:05
258 Euan Houston
Fr
11:26
5:43
8
Vijay Sithamba
So
12:07
6:03
47
Max Jorgenso
So
12:11
6:05
53
Ehan Shah
So
12:28
6:14
66
Ryan Haley
So
12:38
6:19
84
Sanjith Rajesh
So
13:35
6:48
145




10 Archbishop Mitty
2-4-11-11-10
Gap: 1:28
60:49
12:10
6:05
263 Arnav Choudhur
So
11:13
5:37
2
Alvaro Pinal-al
So
11:45
5:53
22
Christop Pearson
So
12:35
6:17
74
Nicholas Meeker
Fr
12:35
6:18
77
Connor Chancey
Fr
12:41
6:21
88
John Pantoja
So
13:15
6:38
129
Rohan Ray
Fr
13:18
6:39
133
11 Dougherty Valley
16-14-14-13-11
Gap: 0:40
61:22
12:16
6:08
278 Ananth Goyal
Fr
11:55
5:58
30
Elias Yar
So
12:00
6:00
40
Jason Chin
So
12:23
6:12
63
Justin Luurtsem
So
12:30
6:15
70
David Xiu
So
12:35
6:17
75
Craig Wong
So
12:47
6:24
94
William Bried
So
12:51
6:26
99
12 College Park
17-15-15-14-12
Gap: 0:39
61:35
12:19
6:09
291 Joseph Ziegler
So
11:56
5:58
31
Alec Herrera
So
12:02
6:01
42
Kyle Pickle
So
12:28
6:14
67
Ethan Gaigalas
So
12:34
6:17
73
Oliver Sekel
Fr
12:35
6:18
78
Benjamin Tellez
Fr
13:11
6:35
124




13 McClatchy
13-9-8-8-13
Gap: 2:17
62:01
12:24
6:12
310 Damon Lin
Fr
11:45
5:53
23
Parker Van Ostrand
Fr
11:50
5:55
25
Nelson Mcmahon
So
11:59
6:00
39
Jackson Reddick
So
12:25
6:12
64
Sam Hemesath
Fr
14:02
7:01
159
Henry Chadwick
So
14:36
7:18
172




14 Lowell
8-6-7-12-14
Gap: 2:37
62:07
12:25
6:13
340 Andrew Blelloch
Fr
11:27
5:44
9
Norton Choy
So
11:33
5:47
17
Owen Choy
So
12:13
6:07
55
Ted Mcdonoug
Fr
12:50
6:25
96
Nathanie Acido
So
14:04
7:02
163
Deven Young
Fr
15:03
7:31
184




15 Redwood (Larkspur)
4-13-13-15-15
Gap: 2:25
62:55
12:35
6:18
388 Hudson Grace
Fr
11:23
5:41
4
Levi Huizenga
Fr
12:22
6:11
60
Benjamin Malek
So
12:28
6:14
68
Ethan Garsten
Fr
12:56
6:28
105
Nicholas O'neill
Fr
13:47
6:54
151
Maxwell O'neill
Fr
14:13
7:07
165




16 Vacaville
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:01
62:52
12:34
6:17
398 Mateo Arevalo
So
12:03
6:01
43
David Silva
So
12:07
6:03
48
Cody Mendenha
So
12:46
6:23
93
Jason Hintz
So
12:53
6:26
102
Robert Martin
So
13:04
6:32
112
Ryan Scholtes
Fr
13:04
6:32
114
Dominic Rivera
So
14:03
7:02
162
17 Las Lomas
14-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:25
63:33
12:43
6:21
435 Jack Daley
So
11:50
5:55
26
Siddhart Sandhu
So
12:32
6:16
71
William Stanko
Fr
12:56
6:28
104
Ted Saenger
So
13:01
6:30
107
Connor Choy
So
13:14
6:37
127
Nicky Ciotola
So
13:16
6:38
131
Aryan Lohia
So
13:20
6:40
138
18 Clayton Valley
20-19-19-18-18
Gap: 0:47
64:06
12:49
6:25
485 Nathan Butterfi
So
12:20
6:10
58
Dante Pellegri
So
12:42
6:21
90
Elliot Gilmore
So
12:52
6:26
101
Matthew Andrade
Fr
13:06
6:33
117
Jack Garner
So
13:07
6:33
119
Christia White
Fr
13:19
6:40
135
Tyler Habermey
Fr
13:31
6:45
140
19 Monte Vista
21-20-20-20-19
Gap: 0:48
64:30
12:54
6:27
514 James Switzer
Fr
12:23
6:12
61
Aakersh Mathur
Fr
12:42
6:21
89
Tyler Economos
Fr
13:07
6:33
120
Logan Harris
So
13:08
6:34
121
Sam Hussey
So
13:11
6:35
123








20 Bishop O'Dowd
11-18-18-19-20
Gap: 2:04
64:34
12:55
6:27
527 Lucas Chaney
Fr
11:29
5:45
12
Ryan Wright
Fr
12:51
6:26
100
Kyle Von Seeburg
Fr
13:20
6:40
136
Colin Steidtma
Fr
13:20
6:40
137
Santiago Lazarczy
Fr
13:33
6:47
142
Spencer Browne
Fr
13:37
6:48
146
William Towne
Fr
14:28
7:14
170
21 Heritage (Brentwood)
19-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:42
65:28
13:06
6:33
568 Gabe Preciado
So
12:06
6:03
45
Ryan Rodrigue
Fr
13:04
6:32
111
Mitchell Aaron
Fr
13:16
6:38
130
Elijah Lopez
Fr
13:16
6:38
132
Josh Cattolic
Fr
13:47
6:54
150
Jamison Faulkner
Fr
14:24
7:12
169
Mateo Pena
Fr
14:37
7:19
173
22 Salinas
25-24-22-22-22
Gap: 0:43
65:28
13:06
6:33
574 Joshua Martinez
Fr
12:51
6:25
98
Gabriel Panlilio
So
12:54
6:27
103
Mason Atteridg
So
13:04
6:32
113
Nicholas Marci
Fr
13:05
6:33
116
Andrew Carr
Fr
13:34
6:47
144
David Hershber
Fr
13:53
6:57
154




23 Liberty
23-23-22-23-23
Gap: 0:53
65:37
13:07
6:34
585 Kyle Stoffreg
Fr
12:40
6:20
86
Vincent Galbrait
So
13:03
6:31
110
Austin Niedziej
Fr
13:07
6:33
118
Max Ortega
Fr
13:15
6:37
128
Brody Moreno-m
Fr
13:33
6:47
143
Ethan Smithers
So
14:08
7:04
164
Tyler Healy
Fr
14:39
7:19
175
24 Miramonte
22-22-24-24-24
Gap: 1:23
67:12
13:26
6:43
647 Matthew O'brien
So
12:37
6:18
82
Ryan Gottscha
Fr
13:01
6:31
108
Adrien Argast
Fr
13:41
6:51
147
Christia Roy
So
13:53
6:57
153
Gage Subraman
Fr
14:00
7:00
157
Dylan Hirst
So
14:33
7:16
171
Marcus Huynh
Fr
14:51
7:26
181
25 Antioch
24-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:21
69:18
13:52
6:56
730 Andrew Porras
So
12:40
6:20
87
Carlos Castillo
Fr
13:22
6:41
139
Cristian Venegas
So
13:55
6:58
155
Cesar Rubio
So
14:20
7:10
167
Julian Rodrigue
Fr
15:01
7:31
182
Brandon Barros
Fr
15:34
7:47
189




26 Mira Loma
28-27-26-26-26
Gap: 1:09
69:10
13:50
6:55
754 Yuliy Ludov
Fr
13:11
6:36
125
Alexande Anaya
So
13:19
6:39
134
Konrad Stromaye
Fr
14:03
7:01
161
Erich Bahm
Fr
14:17
7:09
166
Aidan Andriess
Fr
14:20
7:10
168
Evan Pratt
So
14:42
7:21
178




27 Inderkum
27-28-26-27-27
Gap: 1:45
70:13
14:03
7:01
776 Devon Angle
So
13:04
6:32
115
Nadeem Afridi
So
13:43
6:52
149
Harrison Hein
Fr
13:56
6:58
156
Joshua Arsenaul
So
14:41
7:20
177
Joseph Romero
So
14:49
7:24
179
Jj Jones
Fr
15:29
7:44
187
Danashi Messele
So
15:33
7:47
188
28 Sacred Heart Prep
26-26-28-28-28
Gap: 2:22
71:28
14:18
7:09
793 Austin Jamias
Fr
13:03
6:31
109
Bradley Haire
Fr
13:42
6:51
148
Roger Flores
So
14:38
7:19
174
Eliot Paynter
Fr
14:40
7:20
176
Finn Roblin
Fr
15:25
7:43
186








29 Freedom
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 2:59
75:08
15:02
7:31
871 Jose Caballer Iii
So
13:32
6:46
141
Joseph Murphy
So
14:02
7:01
160
Benjamin Taylor
So
15:14
7:37
185
Kyle Wirfel
Fr
15:48
7:54
191
Cid Agustin
So
16:31
8:16
194
Louis Solana
Fr
19:05
9:33
195




30 Concord
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 1:52
75:29
15:06
7:33
903 Mark Moroz
So
14:02
7:01
158
Quincy Sewell
Fr
14:50
7:25
180
Justin Cao
Fr
15:01
7:31
183
Justin Ruiz
So
15:43
7:51
190
Kyle Biven
So
15:54
7:57
192
Neco Tejada
So
16:20
8:10
193




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.