Campolindo Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/9/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Agraz, Izabella Fr JV 17:38.8 8:49 2 16/120 5/15 26/36 2/7 18:36
(0:57,5.1)
18:36
(0:57,5.1)
18:36
(0:57,5.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Arnswald, Natalie Jr JV 16:26.3 8:13 2 49/131 7/7 23/36 2/11 16:39
(0:13,1.3)
17:12
(0:46,4.4)
15:36 15:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Chao, Bianca Jr JV 15:11.6 7:36 2 19/131 1/7 13/36 8/26
Chao, Isabella Sr V 12:28.1 6:14 2 8/132 2/7 2/36 1/24 12:59
(0:31,4.0)
12:39
(0:11,1.4)
12:39
(0:11,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
D'iorio, Kira Jr JV 16:12.2 8:06 2 36/131 5/7 20/36 3/15 16:15
(0:03,0.3)
15:50 14:27 14:27 You ROCK! (LY)
Eliassen, Alyssa Fr JV 20:31.7 10:16 2 71/120 12/15 33/36 3/5 18:55 18:55 18:55
Esquer, Elle So JV 18:48.2 9:24 2 40/120 8/15 29/36 2/6 16:46 19:20
(0:32,2.7)
15:27 15:27 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Fleming, Tori Jr JV 17:25.5 8:43 2 12/120 4/15 25/36 2/7 15:15 15:15 15:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Flower, Jojo Fr JV 20:32.3 10:16 2 72/120 13/15 34/36 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Foxworthy, Jessie Sr V 13:31.3 6:46 2 20/132 4/7 6/36 3/21 13:59
(0:28,3.3)
13:33
(0:02,0.2)
13:33
(0:02,0.2)
13:33
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Garcia, Elizabeth Sr JV 15:22.4 7:41 2 24/131 3/7 15/36 5/23 15:11 15:11 14:06 14:06
Guthrie, Chloe Jr V 14:05.2 7:03 2 30/132 5/7 8/36 2/20 13:59 13:53 13:53
Guthrie, Ellie So F/S 13:39 6:50 2 5/123 3/7 7/36 1/21 15:34
(1:55,12.3)
13:55
(0:16,1.9)
13:55
(0:16,1.9)
13:55
(0:16,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Habas, Sadie Fr JV 19:04.1 9:32 2 47/120 9/15 30/36 2/5
Hancock, Paloma So F/S 13:21 6:41 2 4/123 2/7 5/36 1/23 13:38
(0:17,2.1)
13:38
(0:17,2.1)
13:38
(0:17,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Hober, Alicia So F/S 13:18.4 6:39 2 3/123 1/7 4/36 3/24
Hom, Olivia Jr JV 18:13.7 9:07 2 32/120 7/15 28/36 2/6 17:45 18:38
(0:25,2.2)
16:49 16:49 You ROCK! (LR)
Lagomarsino, Liv Sr V 14:45.8 7:23 2 48/132 6/7 9/36 3/13 15:13
(0:27,3.0)
15:13
(0:27,3.0)
15:13
(0:27,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lee, Ally So JV 16:15.2 8:08 2 38/131 6/7 22/36 3/12 14:56 14:56 14:56
Lopez, Anastazia Fr JV 20:35.3 10:18 2 73/120 14/15 35/36 3/5
Miknas, Fatou Jr JV 18:10.4 9:05 2 28/120 6/15 27/36 2/6
Miles, Jenna Sr V 12:16.6 6:08 2 3/132 1/7 1/36 3/25 12:59
(0:42,5.4)
12:58
(0:42,5.4)
12:58
(0:42,5.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Monkarsh, Kendall So JV 19:22.3 9:41 2 51/120 10/15 31/36 2/5 18:11 18:11 18:11
Naughten, Sarah So F/S 15:03.9 7:32 2 31/123 5/7 12/36 3/16 15:06
(0:02,0.3)
14:36 14:28 14:28 You ROCK! (LY)
Overell, Emma Sr V 13:04.2 6:32 2 12/132 3/7 3/36 1/22 13:36
(0:32,3.9)
13:36
(0:32,3.9)
13:36
(0:32,3.9)
13:36
(0:32,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pierrat, Bianca So F/S 15:26.3 7:43 2 40/123 6/7 16/36 3/11 16:40
(1:14,7.4)
16:20
(0:53,5.5)
15:42
(0:15,1.6)
15:42
(0:15,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Quimby, Fiona Sr JV 17:11.6 8:36 2 10/120 3/15 24/36 2/7 15:50 15:50 15:50
Riegelhuth, Kira Jr JV 16:02.9 8:01 2 4/120 1/15 19/36 3/9 14:21 14:21 14:02 14:02 You ROCK! (SBP)
Roberts, Sydney Fr JV 16:14.4 8:07 2 5/120 2/15 21/36 2/9
Rosiak, Jessica Fr F/S 16:02.3 8:01 2 54/123 7/7 18/36 3/9 15:53 15:53 15:53
Si, Tracy So JV 20:49.7 10:25 2 78/120 15/15 36/36 3/5 21:53
(1:03,4.8)
18:04 18:04 18:04 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Strohmeyer, Katie Fr JV 19:42.2 9:51 2 61/120 11/15 32/36 3/5
Subramaniam, Adithi Jr V 14:48.7 7:24 2 53/132 7/7 10/36 3/7 16:08
(1:20,8.2)
15:16
(0:27,3.0)
14:35 14:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Travis, Mia So F/S 14:51.9 7:26 2 24/123 4/7 11/36 4/19 16:21
(1:29,9.1)
15:06
(0:14,1.6)
14:58
(0:06,0.7)
14:58
(0:06,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Woidat, Gracie Fr JV 15:56.2 7:58 2 30/131 4/7 17/36 4/19 17:01
(1:05,6.3)
17:01
(1:05,6.3)
17:01
(1:05,6.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Zhang, Catherine So JV 15:12.8 7:36 2 20/131 2/7 14/36 5/25 17:23
(2:11,12.5)
15:27
(0:14,1.5)
14:50 14:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/20 65:25
1:49
2 6:33 6:08 7:03 68 6:30 68:11
(2:46,4.0)
66:08
(0:43,1.1)
65:46
(0:21,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jenna Miles (3), Isabella Chao (8), Emma Overell (11), Jessie Foxworthy (18), Chloe Guthrie (28)
JV 1st 5 4/15 77:55
1:01
2 7:48 7:36 8:06 127 7:05 77:30 76:47 69:52 Bianca Chao (19), Catherine Zhang (20), Elizabeth Garcia (24), Gracie Woidat (30), Kira D'iorio (34)
JV 1st 5 2/7 84:33
1:36
2 8:27 8:01 8:49 46 8:11 77:30 76:47 69:52 Kira Riegelhuth (4), Sydney Roberts (5), Fiona Quimby (10), Tori Fleming (12), Izabella Agraz (15)
JV 2nd 5 2/5 93:39
1:12
2 9:22 9:05 9:41 54 8:50 84:13 80:39 77:54 Fatou Miknas (6), Olivia Hom (9), Elle Esquer (10), Sadie Habas (13), Kendall Monkarsh (16)
JV 3rd 5 3/5 102:11
1:08
2 10:13 9:51 10:25 69 9:12 99:12 89:42 85:03 Katie Strohmeyer (7), Alyssa Eliassen (13), Jojo Flower (14), Anastazia Lopez (15), Tracy Si (20)
F/S 1st 5 2/16 70:14
1:46
2 7:01 6:39 7:32 65 7:01 78:49
(8:35,10.9)
70:54
(0:40,0.9)
67:56 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Alicia Hober (3), Paloma Hancock (4), Ellie Guthrie (5), Mia Travis (24), Sarah Naughten (29)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Chau Sr Justin-Siena 12:07.7 6:04
2 Emily Perez Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 12:09.6 6:05
3 Jenna Miles Sr Campolindo 12:16.6 6:08 1/7 1/36 3/25 12:59
(0:42)
12:58
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Quinn Hagerman Jr Merced 12:18 6:09
5 Anna Vogtmann Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:22 6:11
6 Rayna Stanziano Jr Concord 12:23.1 6:12
7 Aimee Armstrong Jr Maria Carrillo 12:24.5 6:12
8 Isabella Chao Sr Campolindo 12:28.1 6:14 2/7 2/36 1/24 12:59
(0:31)
12:39
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Sydnie Rivas Sr Maria Carrillo 12:36 6:18
10 Marissa D'atri Sr Alhambra 12:43 6:22
11 Rachel Burgoyne Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:48.8 6:24
12 Emma Overell Sr Campolindo 13:04.2 6:32 3/7 3/36 1/22 13:36
(0:32)
13:36
(0:32)
13:36
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Kendall O'daniel Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:08.8 6:34
14 Jasmin Hirth So Maria Carrillo 13:09.7 6:35
15 Juliette Nast Sr Justin-Siena 13:11.5 6:36
16 Iris Berto Sr Technology 13:16.7 6:38
17 Sydnee Kizziar Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:17.2 6:39
18 Natasha Evans Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:20.2 6:40
19 Talia Leano Jr Maria Carrillo 13:25.5 6:43
20 Jessie Foxworthy Sr Campolindo 13:31.3 6:46 4/7 6/36 3/21 13:59
(0:28)
13:33
(0:02)
13:33
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Clare Schumann Sr Carondelet 13:31.6 6:46
22 Sofia Green Jr Carondelet 13:40.5 6:50
23 Annaka Barragan Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:47.4 6:54
24 Ciara Colon Sr Merced 13:48.5 6:54
25 Marissa Bonivert Jr Mt Shasta 13:53.1 6:57
26 Kathleen Breeze Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:56.1 6:58
27 Dana Cross Jr Carondelet 13:57 6:59
28 Beatrice Whitaker So Miramonte 13:59.6 7:00
29 Amy Holmes So Amador 14:00.9 7:00
30 Chloe Guthrie Jr Campolindo 14:05.2 7:03 5/7 8/36 2/20 13:59 13:53
31 Jessica Mckay So Athenian 14:06 7:03
32 Julie Edwards Jr Cloverdale 14:08.7 7:04
33 Meghan Field Jr Maria Carrillo 14:11.6 7:06
34 Jeneva Toolajian Jr Bishop O'Dowd 14:13.2 7:07
35 Ellie Civello Jr Maria Carrillo 14:18 7:09
36 Nicole Tria Jr Alhambra 14:18.1 7:09
37 Danielle Perez So St Joseph Notre Dame 14:22.7 7:11
38 Quinn Rogers Jr International FAIS 14:25.8 7:13
39 Emma Marino Jr International FAIS 14:26.8 7:13
40 Mila Opalenik So Amador 14:27.8 7:14
41 Alexandra Menjibar So Benicia 14:30.7 7:15
42 Eloise Toner So International FAIS 14:31.1 7:16
43 Taryn Cunningham Jr Carondelet 14:32.5 7:16
44 Ellie Chareonsuphiphat Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 14:33.5 7:17
45 Miranda Huntsinger Sr Maria Carrillo 14:38.5 7:19
46 Melissa Corona Sr Justin-Siena 14:45.4 7:23
47 Mia Vlaming Jr Justin-Siena 14:45.4 7:23
48 Liv Lagomarsino Sr Campolindo 14:45.8 7:23 6/7 9/36 3/13 15:13
(0:27)
15:13
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
49 Dara Goldfein Jr Athenian 14:46.7 7:23
50 Colette Kimura So Miramonte 14:47.8 7:24
51 Claire Nocon Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 14:48.1 7:24
52 Alyssa Granados Jr Concord 14:48.2 7:24
53 Adithi Subramaniam Jr Campolindo 14:48.7 7:24 7/7 10/36 3/7 16:08
(1:20)
15:16
(0:27)
14:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
54 Kiana Cristobal Fr Athenian 14:49 7:25
55 Liza Richards Sr Carondelet 14:50.3 7:25
56 Elise Pellissier Sr Merced 14:51.5 7:26
57 Jackie Aleman Sr Merced 14:51.6 7:26
58 Julia Lindenmouth Jr Benicia 15:04.1 7:32
59 Elly Renfree Sr Amador 15:05.6 7:33
60 Gabrielle Inamine Sr Athenian 15:09.5 7:35
61 Lucia Hermoso Fr Amador 15:11.2 7:36
62 Ginger Freeman Jr Athenian 15:15.7 7:38
63 Arianna Fernandes Sr Rodriguez 15:15.9 7:38
64 Payton Goyke Fr Athenian 15:17.5 7:39
65 Araceli Zapata Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 15:22.9 7:41
66 Kaitlynn Perez So Merced 15:25.9 7:43
67 Meddeley Avila Sr San Rafael 15:31.3 7:46
68 Elise Cypher Jr Bishop O'Dowd 15:46.3 7:53
69 Jillian Trilevsky So Carondelet 15:46.6 7:53
70 Hannah Keala So Benicia 15:46.9 7:53
71 Mariana Sanchez Aldana Sr San Rafael 16:03.8 8:02
72 Grace Stewart So San Rafael 16:07.2 8:04
73 Brigette Finger Jr Miramonte 16:08.7 8:04
74 Sophia Stewart So San Rafael 16:11 8:06
75 Ialee Hering Jr Mt Shasta 16:23 8:12
76 Mercy Cobb Fr Middletown 16:25.3 8:13
77 Jasmine Jimenez Fr California School for the De 16:26.5 8:13
78 Skylar Barnes Sr Miramonte 16:27 8:14
79 Kate Mcguire So Athenian 16:27.1 8:14
80 Madeline Holtz Sr International FAIS 16:34.5 8:17
81 Hannah Jenevein Jr Concord 16:35.9 8:18
82 Clements Evans Jr International FAIS 16:39.6 8:20
83 Anika Lorenz So Bishop O'Dowd 16:50.5 8:25
84 Isabella Laspina Fr Benicia 16:51.8 8:26
85 Mei Lin Domanski Sr Mt Shasta 16:53.4 8:27
86 Isabella Martinez Fr Concord 16:54.7 8:27
87 Kalina Luipaton Fr International FAIS 16:58.2 8:29
88 Juliana Holmes So St Joseph Notre Dame 17:05.3 8:33
89 Jennifer Cortes Jr Leadership Public Richmond 17:08.8 8:34
90 Naomi Friedlander Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:14.8 8:37
91 Marta Tobar Sr San Rafael 17:16.8 8:38
92 Darian Debortoli So Mt Shasta 17:18.4 8:39
93 Maddie Daganzo Jr St Mary's College 17:37.1 8:49
94 Emily Breneisen Jr Justin-Siena 17:42.9 8:51
95 Keirra Beverley Sr Rodriguez 17:43.2 8:52
96 Sami Santana Sr Cloverdale 17:46.7 8:53
97 Sarah Burnick Sr Miramonte 17:46.9 8:53
98 Savannah Gomez Sr Benicia 17:50.1 8:55
99 Kimberly Rubio So Mt Shasta 17:57.2 8:59
100 Izabelle Lafountain So Benicia 18:08.2 9:04
101 Lynnae Wells Jr Amador 18:12.1 9:06
102 Jasmine Jimenez2 Fr California School for the De 18:16.2 9:08
103 Minhthy Luu Jr Hercules 18:25 9:13
104 Eden Winniford Jr Cloverdale 18:34.1 9:17
105 Cristina Cardenas Sr Cloverdale 18:36.6 9:18
106 Lauren Gilbert Sr Bishop O'Dowd 18:46.3 9:23
107 Grisselle Herrera Sr Cloverdale 18:46.4 9:23
108 Jenna Nubla Sr Hercules 18:54.7 9:27
109 Colleen Schimansky Sr Middletown 18:55.3 9:28
110 Angelie Cecka Jr St Mary's College 19:12.1 9:36
111 Gianna Tyrrell So Middletown 19:13 9:37
112 Madison Bevilacqua Jr St Mary's College 19:13.8 9:37
113 Victoria Politz Jr Justin-Siena 19:14.8 9:37
114 Reza Mosher Fr California School for the De 19:29.3 9:45
115 Gabriela Ganoa Sr Cloverdale 19:38.8 9:49
116 Abby Murphy Sr Middletown 19:42.5 9:51
117 Camille Yarbrough Jr Concord 19:57.7 9:59
118 Johanna Yu So Concord 19:57.8 9:59
119 Makrisel Lapitian Jr Hercules 20:22.1 10:11
120 Ossema Gassama Jr Hercules 20:38.3 10:19
121 Hailey Taylor Sr Middletown 20:52.6 10:26
122 Valeria Valencia Sr Leadership Public Richmond 21:06.3 10:33
123 Sophia Witt Fr Cloverdale 21:07.1 10:34
124 Yendi Rebollo Sr Leadership Public Richmond 21:34.4 10:47
125 Jasmine Limon Sr Leadership Public Richmond 21:39.2 10:50
126 Fatima Lopez Jr Leadership Public Richmond 21:49.1 10:55
127 Jessica Broussard Jr Concord 22:02.6 11:01
128 Dinora Sanchez Sr Leadership Public Richmond 22:21.1 11:11
129 Meagan Gacayan Jr Hercules 22:36.5 11:18
130 Araceli Velasco Sr Hercules 22:50.7 11:25
131 Kenasia Brown So California School for the De 24:06.7 12:03
132 Maggie Cullen Sr Benicia 27:37.9 13:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
5-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:58
64:57
12:59
6:30
58 Anna Vogtmann
Fr
12:22
6:11
5
Rachel Burgoyne
Jr
12:49
6:24
10
Kendall O'daniel
Jr
13:09
6:34
12
Sydnee Kizziar
Sr
13:17
6:39
15
Natasha Evans
Jr
13:20
6:40
16
Annaka Barragan
Sr
13:47
6:54
21
Kathleen Breeze
Jr
13:56
6:58
24
2 Campolindo
3-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:49
65:25
13:05
6:33
68 Jenna Miles
Sr
12:17
6:08
3
Isabella Chao
Sr
12:28
6:14
8
Emma Overell
Sr
13:04
6:32
11
Jessie Foxworth
Sr
13:31
6:46
18
Chloe Guthrie
Jr
14:05
7:03
28
Liv Lagomars
Sr
14:46
7:23
45
Adithi Subraman
Jr
14:49
7:24
50
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Maria Carrillo
7-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:47
65:47
13:09
6:35
77 Aimee Armstron
Jr
12:25
6:12
7
Sydnie Rivas
Sr
12:36
6:18
9
Jasmin Hirth
So
13:10
6:35
13
Talia Leano
Jr
13:26
6:43
17
Meghan Field
Jr
14:12
7:06
31
Ellie Civello
Jr
14:18
7:09
33
Miranda Huntsing
Sr
14:39
7:19
42
4 Carondelet
8-7-5-5-4
Gap: 1:19
70:32
14:06
7:03
156 Clare Schumann
Sr
13:32
6:46
19
Sofia Green
Jr
13:41
6:50
20
Dana Cross
Jr
13:57
6:59
25
Taryn Cunningh
Jr
14:33
7:16
40
Liza Richards
Sr
14:50
7:25
52
Jillian Trilevsk
So
15:47
7:53
65




5 St Joseph Notre Dame
2-6-6-6-5
Gap: 3:13
71:17
14:15
7:08
186 Emily Perez
Jr
12:10
6:05
2
Danielle Perez
So
14:23
7:11
34
Ellie Chareons
Fr
14:34
7:17
41
Claire Nocon
Fr
14:48
7:24
48
Araceli Zapata
Jr
15:23
7:41
61
Juliana Holmes
So
17:05
8:33
83




6 Justin-Siena
1-2-4-4-6
Gap: 5:35
72:33
14:31
7:15
190 Hannah Chau
Sr
12:08
6:04
1
Juliette Nast
Sr
13:12
6:36
14
Melissa Corona
Sr
14:45
7:23
43
Mia Vlaming
Jr
14:45
7:23
44
Emily Breneise
Jr
17:43
8:51
88
Victoria Politz
Jr
19:15
9:37
103




7 Merced
4-5-7-7-7
Gap: 3:08
71:16
14:15
7:08
195 Quinn Hagerman
Jr
12:18
6:09
4
Ciara Colon
Sr
13:49
6:54
22
Elise Pellissi
Sr
14:52
7:26
53
Jackie Aleman
Sr
14:52
7:26
54
Kaitlynn Perez
So
15:26
7:43
62








8 Athenian
12-12-10-9-8
Gap: 1:10
74:07
14:49
7:25
242 Jessica Mckay
So
14:06
7:03
29
Dara Goldfein
Jr
14:47
7:23
46
Kiana Cristoba
Fr
14:49
7:25
51
Gabriell Inamine
Sr
15:10
7:35
57
Ginger Freeman
Jr
15:16
7:38
59
Payton Goyke
Fr
15:18
7:39
60
Kate Mcguire
So
16:27
8:14
74
9 International FAIS
15-10-8-10-9
Gap: 2:14
76:38
15:20
7:40
262 Quinn Rogers
Jr
14:26
7:13
35
Emma Marino
Jr
14:27
7:13
36
Eloise Toner
So
14:31
7:16
39
Madeline Holtz
Sr
16:35
8:17
75
Clements Evans
Jr
16:40
8:20
77
Kalina Luipaton
Fr
16:58
8:29
82




10 Amador
11-9-9-8-10
Gap: 4:11
76:58
15:24
7:42
272 Amy Holmes
So
14:01
7:00
27
Mila Opalenik
So
14:28
7:14
37
Elly Renfree
Sr
15:06
7:33
56
Lucia Hermoso
Fr
15:11
7:36
58
Lynnae Wells
Jr
18:12
9:06
94








11 Miramonte
10-11-12-12-11
Gap: 3:47
79:10
15:50
7:55
305 Beatrice Whitaker
So
14:00
7:00
26
Colette Kimura
So
14:48
7:24
47
Brigette Finger
Jr
16:09
8:04
69
Skylar Barnes
Sr
16:27
8:14
73
Sarah Burnick
Sr
17:47
8:53
90








12 Concord
6-8-11-11-12
Gap: 7:35
80:40
16:08
8:04
318 Rayna Stanzian
Jr
12:23
6:12
6
Alyssa Granados
Jr
14:48
7:24
49
Hannah Jenevein
Jr
16:36
8:18
76
Isabella Martinez
Fr
16:55
8:27
81
Camille Yarbroug
Jr
19:58
9:59
106
Johanna Yu
So
19:58
9:59
107
Jessica Broussar
Jr
22:03
11:01
116
13 Benicia
16-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:19
80:04
16:01
8:00
329 Alexandr Menjibar
So
14:31
7:15
38
Julia Lindenmo
Jr
15:04
7:32
55
Hannah Keala
So
15:47
7:53
66
Isabella Laspina
Fr
16:52
8:26
79
Savannah Gomez
Sr
17:50
8:55
91
Izabelle Lafounta
So
18:08
9:04
93
Maggie Cullen
Sr
27:38
13:49
120
14 Mt Shasta
9-14-14-15-14
Gap: 4:04
82:25
16:29
8:15
353 Marissa Bonivert
Jr
13:53
6:57
23
Ialee Hering
Jr
16:23
8:12
71
Mei Lin Domanski
Sr
16:53
8:27
80
Darian Debortol
So
17:18
8:39
87
Kimberly Rubio
So
17:57
8:59
92








15 San Rafael
17-17-16-16-15
Gap: 1:46
81:10
16:14
8:07
354 Meddeley Avila
Sr
15:31
7:46
63
Mariana Sanchez Aldana
Sr
16:04
8:02
67
Grace Stewart
So
16:07
8:04
68
Sophia Stewart
So
16:11
8:06
70
Marta Tobar
Sr
17:17
8:38
86








16 Bishop O'Dowd
14-15-14-14-16
Gap: 4:33
82:51
16:34
8:17
357 Jeneva Toolajia
Jr
14:13
7:07
32
Elise Cypher
Jr
15:46
7:53
64
Anika Lorenz
So
16:51
8:25
78
Naomi Friedlan
Fr
17:15
8:37
85
Lauren Gilbert
Sr
18:46
9:23
98








17 Cloverdale
13-16-17-17-17
Gap: 4:38
87:53
17:35
8:47
411 Julie Edwards
Jr
14:09
7:04
30
Sami Santana
Sr
17:47
8:53
89
Eden Winnifor
Jr
18:34
9:17
96
Cristina Cardenas
Sr
18:37
9:18
97
Grissell Herrera
Sr
18:46
9:23
99
Gabriela Ganoa
Sr
19:39
9:49
104
Sophia Witt
Fr
21:07
10:34
112
18 Middletown
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:27
95:09
19:02
9:31
490 Mercy Cobb
Fr
16:25
8:13
72
Colleen Schimans
Sr
18:55
9:28
101
Gianna Tyrrell
So
19:13
9:37
102
Abby Murphy
Sr
19:43
9:51
105
Hailey Taylor
Sr
20:53
10:26
110








19 Hercules
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:12
100:57
20:11
10:06
530 Minhthy Luu
Jr
18:25
9:13
95
Jenna Nubla
Sr
18:55
9:27
100
Makrisel Lapitian
Jr
20:22
10:11
108
Ossema Gassama
Jr
20:38
10:19
109
Meagan Gacayan
Jr
22:37
11:18
118
Araceli Velasco
Sr
22:51
11:25
119




20 Leadership Public Richmond
19-19-20-20-20
Gap: 4:40
103:18
20:40
10:20
537 Jennifer Cortes
Jr
17:09
8:34
84
Valeria Valencia
Sr
21:06
10:33
111
Yendi Rebollo
Sr
21:34
10:47
113
Jasmine Limon
Sr
21:39
10:50
114
Fatima Lopez
Jr
21:49
10:55
115
Dinora Sanchez
Sr
22:21
11:11
117




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eryn Dulaney Jr Vacaville 15:24 7:42
2 Bridgette Kemp So St Francis 15:54 7:57
3 Izabel Quackenbush Fr St Francis 15:57.3 7:59
4 Kira Riegelhuth Jr Campolindo 16:02.9 8:01 1/15 19/36 3/9 14:21 14:21 14:02 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Sydney Roberts Fr Campolindo 16:14.4 8:07 2/15 21/36 2/9
6 Molly Chambers Fr St Francis 16:28 8:14
7 Katie Lynch Fr St Francis 16:35.7 8:18
8 Elizabeth Cole So St Francis 16:59.3 8:30
9 Stella Rocchi Sr Dublin 17:08.6 8:34
10 Fiona Quimby Sr Campolindo 17:11.6 8:36 3/15 24/36 2/7 15:50 15:50
11 Emma Daniels So St Francis 17:24.3 8:42
12 Tori Fleming Jr Campolindo 17:25.5 8:43 4/15 25/36 2/7 15:15 15:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Bella Defreitas Fr Carondelet 17:27.5 8:44
14 Skylar Strawn So St Francis 17:28.7 8:44
15 Marisa Petersen So St Francis 17:33.1 8:47
16 Izabella Agraz Fr Campolindo 17:38.8 8:49 5/15 26/36 2/7 18:36
(0:57)
18:36
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Makayla Perez So Carondelet 17:41.4 8:51
18 Sierra Bronk So Vacaville 17:42.3 8:51
19 Leslie Valdez So Maria Carrillo 17:51.8 8:56
20 Ella Adamson So St Francis 17:52.3 8:56
21 Emilee Jauregui Sr Vacaville 17:56.6 8:58
22 Katrina Storie Sr Maria Carrillo 17:58 8:59
23 Ruth Abranches So Carondelet 18:00.4 9:00
24 Meghan Ladd So St Francis 18:01.9 9:01
25 Michelle Li Jr San Leandro 18:03.8 9:02
26 Elizah Castro Jr San Leandro 18:04 9:02
27 Emmy Dunn Fr Carondelet 18:05.2 9:03
28 Fatou Miknas Jr Campolindo 18:10.4 9:05 6/15 27/36 2/6
29 Rose Goyette Fr St Francis 18:11 9:06
30 Sophie Jacquemin Jr Homestead 18:11.5 9:06
31 Elena Moorehead Fr St Francis 18:11.8 9:06
32 Olivia Hom Jr Campolindo 18:13.7 9:07 7/15 28/36 2/6 17:45 18:38
(0:25)
16:49 You ROCK! (LR)
33 Olivia Walbeck So St Francis 18:21.6 9:11
34 Bella Silva So St Francis 18:25.2 9:13
35 Kaylee Coleman Fr Vacaville 18:27.2 9:14
36 Caitlin Ramayrat So Carondelet 18:34.8 9:17
37 Karla Cardinal Sr Vacaville 18:35.2 9:18
38 Michelle Hernandez San Leandro 18:36.4 9:18
39 Ciara Colgan Fr St Francis 18:47.8 9:24
40 Elle Esquer So Campolindo 18:48.2 9:24 8/15 29/36 2/6 16:46 19:20
(0:32)
15:27 You ROCK! (LR)
41 Shreya Beri Jr Dublin 18:48.9 9:24
42 Hanah Hwang Fr Dublin 18:53.9 9:27
43 Sophia Valentino Sr Vacaville 18:56.4 9:28
44 Karen Chen So San Leandro 18:58.4 9:29
45 Giuliana Alioto Sr Carondelet 19:00.5 9:30
46 Liz Toledo Sr San Leandro 19:04 9:32
47 Sadie Habas Fr Campolindo 19:04.1 9:32 9/15 30/36 2/5
48 Sierra Scholtes Sr Vacaville 19:05.3 9:33
49 Teresa Guardian Jr San Leandro 19:06.8 9:33
50 Julia Ybarra Jr Homestead 19:15.5 9:38
51 Kendall Monkarsh So Campolindo 19:22.3 9:41 10/15 31/36 2/5 18:11 18:11
52 Selina Psalia So Vacaville 19:22.7 9:41
53 Lauren Brotman Fr Miramonte 19:23 9:42
54 Delaware Montion Jr San Leandro 19:25.2 9:43
55 Tiffany Lee Sr San Leandro 19:27 9:44
56 Angel Guo Jr San Leandro 19:27.2 9:44
57 Fatima Catolos Jr San Leandro 19:27.2 9:44
58 Evelyn Moreno Jr San Leandro 19:34.5 9:47
59 Kay Lowry Fr Carondelet 19:36.3 9:48
60 Mateya Rettig Sr Carondelet 19:40.2 9:50
61 Katie Strohmeyer Fr Campolindo 19:42.2 9:51 11/15 32/36 3/5
62 Nicole Mcgowan Jr Carondelet 19:50.9 9:55
63 Yenifeer Martinez Jr San Leandro 19:54.9 9:57
64 Alice Dao So San Leandro 20:08.1 10:04
65 Maddie Thomas Sr Vacaville 20:08.1 10:04
66 Natalia Macias Jr San Leandro 20:10.3 10:05
67 Monica Bindi Sr Carondelet 20:10.3 10:05
68 Alyssa Appel So St Francis 20:16.9 10:08
69 Marissa Sustituido So San Leandro 20:21.2 10:11
70 Tamia Brittenum So Vacaville 20:21.4 10:11
71 Alyssa Eliassen Fr Campolindo 20:31.7 10:16 12/15 33/36 3/5 18:55 18:55
72 Jojo Flower Fr Campolindo 20:32.3 10:16 13/15 34/36 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
73 Anastazia Lopez Fr Campolindo 20:35.3 10:18 14/15 35/36 3/5
74 Tiffany Phuong Sr San Leandro 20:37.7 10:19
75 Olivia Pinto So Carondelet 20:37.7 10:19
76 Sofia Reed Fr Carondelet 20:46.5 10:23
77 Gabby Bell So St Francis 20:48.9 10:24
78 Tracy Si So Campolindo 20:49.7 10:25 15/15 36/36 3/5 21:53
(1:03)
18:04 18:04 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
79 Michelle Wong Sr San Leandro 20:50.5 10:25
80 Selena Bernal Fr Carondelet 20:56 10:28
81 Aisha Daffeh Jr San Leandro 20:56.3 10:28
82 Monica Antonio So Carondelet 21:00.4 10:30
83 Julia Oertli Fr Carondelet 21:01.7 10:31
84 Maddy Westover Fr Miramonte 21:05.1 10:33
85 Karla Cardenas Cortez So San Leandro 21:11.4 10:36
86 Michaela Bacon Fr Carondelet 21:16.4 10:38
87 Rosemarie Crowe Fr Miramonte 21:25.9 10:43
88 Mackenzie Elting Jr Carondelet 21:28.6 10:44
89 Tamia Stringfellow So Vacaville 21:32.3 10:46
90 Nancy Alvarez Sr San Leandro 21:33.9 10:47
91 Lorena Liao Sr San Leandro 21:34.8 10:47
92 Nicole Wei Jr San Leandro 21:35.5 10:48
93 Leigh-marie Santiago Jr San Leandro 21:39.4 10:50
94 Katelyn Ross So San Leandro 21:40.1 10:50
95 Yamilette Gonzalez Jr San Leandro 21:46.6 10:53
96 Tatiana Campbell Fr St Francis 21:48.1 10:54
97 Maddie Thaller Fr Vacaville 21:53.5 10:57
98 Isabella Halsey Fr Carondelet 21:55.4 10:58
99 Sarah Angela Martin So Carondelet 21:57.6 10:59
100 Theresa Bostic Jr Dublin 21:58.4 10:59
101 Arianna Perez Jr San Leandro 22:04.5 11:02
102 Mae Wilday Jr Miramonte 22:16.2 11:08
103 Olivia Mock Fr Dublin 22:39.6 11:20
104 Angel Tolentino Sr San Leandro 22:47.4 11:24
105 Danielle Jackson Jr San Leandro 22:49.3 11:25
106 Sophia Bansil So San Leandro 23:11.4 11:36
107 Trinity Nguyen So San Leandro 23:15.2 11:38
108 Josephine Doan Jr San Leandro 23:17.8 11:39
109 Megan Hendrickson Sr Vacaville 23:21.5 11:41
110 Daniela Schiavone Fr Vacaville 23:25.4 11:43
111 Sophia Mcmahon Jr Miramonte 23:29.7 11:45
112 Miranda Schnier Sr Miramonte 23:38.8 11:49
113 Mollie Smith Fr Carondelet 23:53.9 11:57
114 Bryana Funes Sr San Leandro 23:55.5 11:58
115 Aryanna Conrad So Vacaville 24:05.6 12:03
116 Vanessa Adams Sr San Leandro 24:12.1 12:06
117 Deandra Baez Sr San Leandro 24:33.3 12:17
118 Chloe Lai Fr Miramonte 25:05.2 12:33
119 Catharine Mcmahon Jr Miramonte 25:28.1 12:44
120 Emi Gonzales Fr San Leandro 27:49.2 13:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
81:54
16:23
8:11
26 Bridgett Kemp
So
15:54
7:57
2
Izabel Quackenb
Fr
15:57
7:59
3
Molly Chambers
Fr
16:28
8:14
6
Katie Lynch
Fr
16:36
8:18
7
Elizabet Cole
So
16:59
8:30
8
Emma Daniels
So
17:24
8:42
11
Skylar Strawn
So
17:29
8:44
14
2 Campolindo
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:36
84:33
16:55
8:27
46 Kira Riegelhu
Jr
16:03
8:01
4
Sydney Roberts
Fr
16:14
8:07
5
Fiona Quimby
Sr
17:12
8:36
10
Tori Fleming
Jr
17:26
8:43
12
Izabella Agraz
Fr
17:39
8:49
15
Fatou Miknas
Jr
18:10
9:05
23
Olivia Hom
Jr
18:14
9:07
24
3 Vacaville
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:11
88:05
17:37
8:49
88 Eryn Dulaney
Jr
15:24
7:42
1
Sierra Bronk
So
17:42
8:51
17
Emilee Jauregui
Sr
17:57
8:58
18
Kaylee Coleman
Fr
18:27
9:14
25
Karla Cardinal
Sr
18:35
9:18
27
Sophia Valentin
Sr
18:56
9:28
31
Sierra Scholtes
Sr
19:05
9:33
35
4 Carondelet
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
89:49
17:58
8:59
96 Bella Defreita
Fr
17:28
8:44
13
Makayla Perez
So
17:41
8:51
16
Ruth Abranche
So
18:00
9:00
19
Emmy Dunn
Fr
18:05
9:03
22
Caitlin Ramayrat
So
18:35
9:17
26
Giuliana Alioto
Sr
19:01
9:30
33
Kay Lowry
Fr
19:36
9:48
39
5 San Leandro
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:00
92:47
18:33
9:17
135 Michelle Li
Jr
18:04
9:02
20
Elizah Castro
Jr
18:04
9:02
21
Michelle Hernande
-
18:36
9:18
28
Karen Chen
So
18:58
9:29
32
Liz Toledo
Sr
19:04
9:32
34
Teresa Guardian
Jr
19:07
9:33
36
Delaware Montion
Jr
19:25
9:43
38
6 Dublin
4-5-5-6-6
Gap: 5:31
99:29
19:54
9:57
154 Stella Rocchi
Sr
17:09
8:34
9
Shreya Beri
Jr
18:49
9:24
29
Hanah Hwang
Fr
18:54
9:27
30
Theresa Bostic
Jr
21:58
10:59
42
Olivia Mock
Fr
22:40
11:20
44








7 Miramonte
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:07
107:40
21:32
10:46
206 Lauren Brotman
Fr
19:23
9:42
37
Maddy Westover
Fr
21:05
10:33
40
Rosemari Crowe
Fr
21:26
10:43
41
Mae Wilday
Jr
22:16
11:08
43
Sophia Mcmahon
Jr
23:30
11:45
45
Miranda Schnier
Sr
23:39
11:49
46
Chloe Lai
Fr
25:05
12:33
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
88:20
17:40
8:50
15 Emma Daniels
So
17:24
8:42
1
Skylar Strawn
So
17:29
8:44
2
Marisa Petersen
So
17:33
8:47
3
Ella Adamson
So
17:52
8:56
4
Meghan Ladd
So
18:02
9:01
5
Rose Goyette
Fr
18:11
9:06
7
Elena Moorehea
Fr
18:12
9:06
8
2 Campolindo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
93:39
18:44
9:22
54 Fatou Miknas
Jr
18:10
9:05
6
Olivia Hom
Jr
18:14
9:07
9
Elle Esquer
So
18:48
9:24
10
Sadie Habas
Fr
19:04
9:32
13
Kendall Monkarsh
So
19:22
9:41
16
Katie Strohmey
Fr
19:42
9:51
25
Alyssa Eliassen
Fr
20:32
10:16
31
3 San Leandro
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:20
96:53
19:23
9:41
93 Teresa Guardian
Jr
19:07
9:33
15
Delaware Montion
Jr
19:25
9:43
18
Tiffany Lee
Sr
19:27
9:44
19
Angel Guo
Jr
19:27
9:44
20
Fatima Catolos
Jr
19:27
9:44
21
Evelyn Moreno
Jr
19:35
9:47
22
Yenifeer Martinez
Jr
19:55
9:57
27
4 Vacaville
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:25
97:54
19:35
9:47
100 Sophia Valentin
Sr
18:56
9:28
11
Sierra Scholtes
Sr
19:05
9:33
14
Selina Psalia
So
19:23
9:41
17
Maddie Thomas
Sr
20:08
10:04
28
Tamia Brittenu
So
20:21
10:11
30
Tamia Stringfe
So
21:32
10:46
34
Maddie Thaller
Fr
21:54
10:57
35
5 Carondelet
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:10
98:18
19:40
9:50
114 Giuliana Alioto
Sr
19:01
9:30
12
Kay Lowry
Fr
19:36
9:48
23
Mateya Rettig
Sr
19:40
9:50
24
Nicole Mcgowan
Jr
19:51
9:55
26
Monica Bindi
Sr
20:10
10:05
29
Olivia Pinto
So
20:38
10:19
32
Sofia Reed
Fr
20:47
10:23
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
91:57
18:23
9:12
15 Rose Goyette
Fr
18:11
9:06
1
Elena Moorehea
Fr
18:12
9:06
2
Olivia Walbeck
So
18:22
9:11
3
Bella Silva
So
18:25
9:13
4
Ciara Colgan
Fr
18:48
9:24
5
Alyssa Appel
So
20:17
10:08
11
Gabby Bell
So
20:49
10:24
19
2 San Leandro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
100:09
20:02
10:01
45 Evelyn Moreno
Jr
19:35
9:47
6
Yenifeer Martinez
Jr
19:55
9:57
8
Alice Dao
So
20:08
10:04
9
Natalia Macias
Jr
20:10
10:05
10
Marissa Sustitui
So
20:21
10:11
12
Tiffany Phuong
Sr
20:38
10:19
16
Michelle Wong
Sr
20:51
10:25
21
3 Campolindo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
102:11
20:26
10:13
69 Katie Strohmey
Fr
19:42
9:51
7
Alyssa Eliassen
Fr
20:32
10:16
13
Jojo Flower
Fr
20:32
10:16
14
Anastazi Lopez
Fr
20:35
10:18
15
Tracy Si
So
20:50
10:25
20








4 Carondelet
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:24
104:22
20:52
10:26
104 Olivia Pinto
So
20:38
10:19
17
Sofia Reed
Fr
20:47
10:23
18
Selena Bernal
Fr
20:56
10:28
22
Monica Antonio
So
21:00
10:30
23
Julia Oertli
Fr
21:02
10:31
24
Michaela Bacon
Fr
21:16
10:38
25
Mackenzi Elting
Jr
21:29
10:44
26
5 Vacaville
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:33
114:18
22:52
11:26
145 Tamia Stringfe
So
21:32
10:46
27
Maddie Thaller
Fr
21:54
10:57
28
Megan Hendrick
Sr
23:22
11:41
29
Daniela Schiavon
Fr
23:25
11:43
30
Aryanna Conrad
So
24:06
12:03
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassidy Lourim Jr St Francis 13:42.7 6:51
2 Melissa Chen So Homestead 13:57.9 6:59
3 Ivy Chang Fr Homestead 14:03.7 7:02
4 Anisha Chandra Jr Homestead 14:11.4 7:06
5 Anna Perronne Fr Homestead 14:14.3 7:07
6 Amanda Sun Sr Homestead 14:26.9 7:13
7 Nicole Leung So Monte Vista 14:29.5 7:15
8 Ellie Ram Fr St Francis 14:34.4 7:17
9 Teresa Lee Sr St Francis 14:35 7:18
10 Morgan Watson Jr St Francis 14:39.7 7:20
11 Grace Rogers Jr St Francis 14:46.9 7:23
12 Olivia Lawson Fr St Mary's College 14:47.2 7:24
13 Evelyn Morehead Sr Dublin 14:54.4 7:27
14 Noa Harussi Jr Homestead 14:57.9 7:29
15 Julia Mccorquodale So Maria Carrillo 15:04.6 7:32
16 Hannah Goldfarb Jr Dublin 15:08.8 7:34
17 Sophie Moore Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:09.8 7:35
18 Grace Markel Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:10.6 7:35
19 Bianca Chao Jr Campolindo 15:11.6 7:36 1/7 13/36 8/26
20 Catherine Zhang So Campolindo 15:12.8 7:36 2/7 14/36 5/25 17:23
(2:11)
15:27
(0:14)
14:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
21 Jolie Kan Jr Dublin 15:13.3 7:37
22 Tsana Griner Jr Vacaville 15:16.7 7:38
23 Sarah Sanderson Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:22.2 7:41
24 Elizabeth Garcia Sr Campolindo 15:22.4 7:41 3/7 15/36 5/23 15:11 15:11 14:06
25 Isabella Acosta So St Francis 15:27.8 7:44
26 Rituja Bhowmik Fr Maria Carrillo 15:29 7:45
27 Peyton Gee Jr Homestead 15:32.9 7:46
28 Sara Nguyen So Maria Carrillo 15:46.4 7:53
29 Danielle Bello Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:54.1 7:57
30 Gracie Woidat Fr Campolindo 15:56.2 7:58 4/7 17/36 4/19 17:01
(1:05)
17:01
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
31 Jamie Bouchard Sr Dublin 15:58.5 7:59
32 Kara Fulton Fr Benicia 16:00.3 8:00
33 Averyahna Scavetta Jr Vacaville 16:01.6 8:01
34 Sela Roach Jr Oakland Tech 16:06.2 8:03
35 Andrea Udan Sr Vacaville 16:09.3 8:05
36 Kira D'iorio Jr Campolindo 16:12.2 8:06 5/7 20/36 3/15 16:15
(0:03)
15:50 14:27 You ROCK! (LY)
37 Wiona Tan So St Mary's College 16:15.1 8:08
38 Ally Lee So Campolindo 16:15.2 8:08 6/7 22/36 3/12 14:56 14:56
39 Hannah Cornejo So St Mary's College 16:16.7 8:08
40 Peyton Traywick Jr Vacaville 16:17.1 8:09
41 Eliza Pease Fr St Mary's College 16:17.6 8:09
42 Simone Rogers Fr St Mary's College 16:19 8:09
43 Sage Wuu Jr Maria Carrillo 16:19.1 8:10
44 Sienna Leslie-greene Fr Bishop O'Dowd 16:20.8 8:10
45 Amina Middleton-pearson So Dublin 16:22.7 8:11
46 Saarah Vanegas So Clayton Valley 16:23.8 8:12
47 Collette Ivanov Jr Carondelet 16:24.9 8:12
48 Faith Murray So Maria Carrillo 16:25.3 8:13
49 Natalie Arnswald Jr Campolindo 16:26.3 8:13 7/7 23/36 2/11 16:39
(0:13)
17:12
(0:46)
15:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
50 Lauren Cooper Sr Vacaville 16:28.7 8:14
51 Katelyn Pike Fr Clayton Valley 16:29.9 8:15
52 Sofia Brinkerhoff Jr Carondelet 16:32.3 8:16
53 Marian Wang Jr Dublin 16:34.7 8:17
54 Arianna Carrasco Sr San Leandro 16:39.6 8:20
55 Helen Ma Jr San Leandro 16:47.1 8:24
56 Ingrid Shipstead Jr Clayton Valley 16:47.4 8:24
57 Emma Ryder Sr Vacaville 16:49.7 8:25
58 Brittney Tran Jr Monte Vista 16:51.8 8:26
59 Katie Furlong Sr Athenian 16:56.7 8:28
60 Emily Schiffenhaus Jr Carondelet 17:01.2 8:31
61 Kelly Abey So San Rafael 17:03.9 8:32
62 Savana Reynolds Sr Vacaville 17:15.5 8:38
63 Alisa Matsoyan Jr Amador Valley 17:16.3 8:38
64 Susanne Goldstein Fr Berkeley 17:16.4 8:38
65 Bella Connor Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 17:17.6 8:39
66 Stephanie Betancourt Jr San Leandro 17:17.9 8:39
67 Marilyn Marbella So Clayton Valley 17:20.2 8:40
68 Lauren Goode So St Mary's College 17:21.7 8:41
69 Kayli Stowe Sr San Leandro 17:22.1 8:41
70 Rhae Henson Sr San Leandro 17:24.8 8:42
71 Allison Munden Sr Carondelet 17:25.3 8:43
72 Wesley Shamblen Jr Amador Valley 17:26.1 8:43
73 Emma Kelly So Clayton Valley 17:27 8:44
74 Lila Hoeh Fr San Rafael 17:29.1 8:45
75 Olivia Neumer Fr Monte Vista 17:29.8 8:45
76 Jessica Alaniz Jr Bishop O'Dowd 17:31.8 8:46
77 Stephanie Murphy Sr San Leandro 17:34.6 8:47
78 Karen Ruiz Fr Pittsburg 17:35.1 8:48
79 Christina Avelar So Maria Carrillo 17:35.9 8:48
80 Haley Jones So Monte Vista 17:36.4 8:48
81 Megan Kruetzfeldt So Maria Carrillo 17:40.6 8:50
82 Lily O'hare Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:40.8 8:50
83 Emily Titterton Fr Northgate 17:41.4 8:51
84 Saba Salehifar Jr Amador Valley 17:43.5 8:52
85 Erika Marquez Fr Latino College Prep 17:45 8:53
86 Brooke Greene Jr Northgate 17:45.1 8:53
87 Candace Yeung Jr San Leandro 17:54.1 8:57
88 Isadora De Liberty Fr Berkeley 17:54.7 8:57
89 Tiana Christensen Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:57 8:59
90 Rebecca Symmank So Dublin 17:58.6 8:59
91 Ashlyn Moyer So Mt Shasta 18:00.1 9:00
92 Sonika Renjen Jr Miramonte 18:05.1 9:03
93 Corinne Allen Jr Northgate 18:07 9:04
94 Fiona Leber Jr Clayton Valley 18:10.2 9:05
95 Siena Vincent Fr St Francis 18:12.1 9:06
96 Danyanira Leon Fr Latino College Prep 18:17.9 9:09
97 Sarika Renjen Jr Miramonte 18:19.5 9:10
98 Emma Hall-linden Jr Miramonte 18:20.2 9:10
99 Anna Marrinson Jr San Rafael 18:20.2 9:10
100 Elizabeth Benavidez Jr Clayton Valley 18:22.2 9:11
101 Emily Yeadaker Fr Bishop O'Dowd 18:25 9:13
102 Rubi Morga Fr Oakland Tech 18:27.5 9:14
103 Keri Chen So Monte Vista 18:38.7 9:19
104 Madeline Khawja Fr Monte Vista 18:42.5 9:21
105 Gissel Rodriguez Fr Latino College Prep 18:42.7 9:21
106 Selah Gregory Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 18:43.2 9:22
107 Rebekah Hwang Fr Northgate 18:44.9 9:22
108 Mia Rahman Jr Bishop O'Dowd 19:04.5 9:32
109 Sachi Powelson Jr Carondelet 19:12.9 9:36
110 Lucy Sparks Mendez Fr Athenian 19:19.9 9:40
111 Alyssa Trias Jr Pittsburg 19:26.4 9:43
112 Brooke Creamer Jr Benicia 19:52 9:56
113 Evelin Guzman Jr Pittsburg 20:00.1 10:00
114 Rachana Baskar Jr Amador Valley 20:08.2 10:04
115 Madoka Hoshino Sr Athenian 20:15.1 10:08
116 Leena Thomas Fr Oakland Tech 20:41.1 10:21
117 Vanessa Garcia Jr Latino College Prep 20:42.5 10:21
118 Ali Sanguinetti Jr Amador Valley 21:01.6 10:31
119 Isabella Walters So Bishop O'Dowd 21:20.8 10:40
120 Reese Baysa Jr St Patrick/St Vincent 21:43.9 10:52
121 Sophia Hickey Fr Benicia 21:48.1 10:54
122 Alia Toth-smith So Benicia 22:07.7 11:04
123 Alexis Rindner Sr Monte Vista 23:01.8 11:31
124 Ava-marie Togonon Fr St Patrick/St Vincent 23:07.2 11:34
125 Karen Valenzuela Fr Latino College Prep 23:21.4 11:41
126 Sohanny Sandoval So Latino College Prep 24:14.8 12:07
127 Karen Hinh Jr Athenian 24:18.6 12:09
128 Leslie Gonzalez Jr Latino College Prep 24:38.6 12:19
129 Venice Albania So Bishop O'Dowd 24:41.2 12:21
130 Madison Young Fr St Patrick/St Vincent 24:51.4 12:26
131 Mirracle Erickson So Pittsburg 30:06.7 15:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Homestead
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
70:54
14:11
7:05
20 Melissa Chen
So
13:58
6:59
2
Ivy Chang
Fr
14:04
7:02
3
Anisha Chandra
Jr
14:11
7:06
4
Anna Perronne
Fr
14:14
7:07
5
Amanda Sun
Sr
14:27
7:13
6
Noa Harussi
Jr
14:58
7:29
14
Peyton Gee
Jr
15:33
7:46
27
2 St Francis
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
72:19
14:28
7:14
39 Cassidy Lourim
Jr
13:43
6:51
1
Ellie Ram
Fr
14:34
7:17
8
Teresa Lee
Sr
14:35
7:18
9
Morgan Watson
Jr
14:40
7:20
10
Grace Rogers
Jr
14:47
7:23
11
Isabella Acosta
So
15:28
7:44
25
Siena Vincent
Fr
18:12
9:06
81
3 Dublin
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
77:38
15:32
7:46
124 Evelyn Morehead
Sr
14:54
7:27
13
Hannah Goldfarb
Jr
15:09
7:34
16
Jolie Kan
Jr
15:13
7:37
21
Jamie Bouchard
Sr
15:59
7:59
31
Amina Middleto
So
16:23
8:11
43
Marian Wang
Jr
16:35
8:17
51
Rebecca Symmank
So
17:59
8:59
79
4 Campolindo
8-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:01
77:55
15:35
7:48
127 Bianca Chao
Jr
15:12
7:36
19
Catherin Zhang
So
15:13
7:36
20
Elizabet Garcia
Sr
15:22
7:41
24
Gracie Woidat
Fr
15:56
7:58
30
Kira D'iorio
Jr
16:12
8:06
34
Ally Lee
So
16:15
8:08
36
Natalie Arnswald
Jr
16:26
8:13
47
5 Maria Carrillo
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:21
79:04
15:49
7:54
156 Julia Mccorquo
So
15:05
7:32
15
Rituja Bhowmik
Fr
15:29
7:45
26
Sara Nguyen
So
15:46
7:53
28
Sage Wuu
Jr
16:19
8:10
41
Faith Murray
So
16:25
8:13
46
Christin Avelar
So
17:36
8:48
71
Megan Kruetzfe
So
17:41
8:50
73
6 St Mary's College
4-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:32
79:56
15:59
8:00
163 Olivia Lawson
Fr
14:47
7:24
12
Wiona Tan
So
16:15
8:08
35
Hannah Cornejo
So
16:17
8:08
37
Eliza Pease
Fr
16:18
8:09
39
Simone Rogers
Fr
16:19
8:09
40
Lauren Goode
So
17:22
8:41
62




7 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
7-4-4-4-7
Gap: 2:47
79:34
15:55
7:57
165 Sophie Moore
Sr
15:10
7:35
17
Grace Markel
Sr
15:11
7:35
18
Sarah Sanderso
Jr
15:22
7:41
23
Danielle Bello
Sr
15:54
7:57
29
Tiana Christen
Sr
17:57
8:59
78








8 Vacaville
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:12
80:13
16:03
8:01
173 Tsana Griner
Jr
15:17
7:38
22
Averyahn Scavetta
Jr
16:02
8:01
32
Andrea Udan
Sr
16:09
8:05
33
Peyton Traywick
Jr
16:17
8:09
38
Lauren Cooper
Sr
16:29
8:14
48
Emma Ryder
Sr
16:50
8:25
55
Savana Reynolds
Sr
17:16
8:38
58
9 Clayton Valley
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:03
84:28
16:54
8:27
275 Saarah Vanegas
So
16:24
8:12
44
Katelyn Pike
Fr
16:30
8:15
49
Ingrid Shipstea
Jr
16:47
8:24
54
Marilyn Marbella
So
17:20
8:40
61
Emma Kelly
So
17:27
8:44
67
Fiona Leber
Jr
18:10
9:05
80
Elizabet Benavide
Jr
18:22
9:11
83
10 Monte Vista
3-9-9-9-10
Gap: 4:09
85:06
17:01
8:31
288 Nicole Leung
So
14:30
7:15
7
Brittney Tran
Jr
16:52
8:26
56
Olivia Neumer
Fr
17:30
8:45
68
Haley Jones
So
17:36
8:48
72
Keri Chen
So
18:39
9:19
85
Madeline Khawja
Fr
18:43
9:21
86
Alexis Rindner
Sr
23:02
11:31
94
11 San Leandro
13-12-12-12-11
Gap: 0:45
85:32
17:06
8:33
292 Arianna Carrasco
Sr
16:40
8:20
52
Helen Ma
Jr
16:47
8:24
53
Stephani Betancou
Jr
17:18
8:39
60
Kayli Stowe
Sr
17:22
8:41
63
Rhae Henson
Sr
17:25
8:42
64
Stephani Murphy
Sr
17:35
8:47
70
Candace Yeung
Jr
17:54
8:57
77
12 Carondelet
12-11-11-11-12
Gap: 2:48
86:37
17:19
8:40
306 Collette Ivanov
Jr
16:25
8:12
45
Sofia Brinkerh
Jr
16:32
8:16
50
Emily Schiffen
Jr
17:01
8:31
57
Allison Munden
Sr
17:25
8:43
65
Sachi Powelson
Jr
19:13
9:36
89








13 Bishop O'Dowd
10-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:44
89:03
17:49
8:54
357 Sienna Leslie-g
Fr
16:21
8:10
42
Jessica Alaniz
Jr
17:32
8:46
69
Lily O'hare
Fr
17:41
8:50
74
Emily Yeadaker
Fr
18:25
9:13
84
Mia Rahman
Jr
19:05
9:32
88
Isabella Walters
So
21:21
10:40
93
Venice Albania
So
24:41
12:21
98
14 Amador Valley
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:45
93:36
18:43
9:22
382 Alisa Matsoyan
Jr
17:16
8:38
59
Wesley Shamblen
Jr
17:26
8:43
66
Saba Salehifa
Jr
17:44
8:52
75
Rachana Baskar
Jr
20:08
10:04
90
Ali Sanguine
Jr
21:02
10:31
92








15 Latino College Prep
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 5:36
98:50
19:46
9:53
431 Erika Marquez
Fr
17:45
8:53
76
Danyanir Leon
Fr
18:18
9:09
82
Gissel Rodrigue
Fr
18:43
9:21
87
Vanessa Garcia
Jr
20:43
10:21
91
Karen Valenzue
Fr
23:21
11:41
95
Sohanny Sandoval
So
24:15
12:07
96
Leslie Gonzalez
Jr
24:39
12:19
97
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Derica Su So Amador Valley 12:50.3 6:25
2 Nicole Morris Fr Maria Carrillo 12:55.6 6:28
3 Alicia Hober So Campolindo 13:18.4 6:39 1/7 4/36 3/24
4 Paloma Hancock So Campolindo 13:21 6:41 2/7 5/36 1/23 13:38
(0:17)
13:38
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
5 Ellie Guthrie So Campolindo 13:39 6:50 3/7 7/36 1/21 15:34
(1:55)
13:55
(0:16)
13:55
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Arabella Perez So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:43.1 6:52
7 Kalea Fong So Bishop O'Dowd 13:52.9 6:56
8 Abigail Gonzalez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:54.2 6:57
9 Grace Harrison So St Francis 13:56.4 6:58
10 Cameron Bader Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:04.6 7:02
11 Nicole Mcbride So St Francis 14:07.4 7:04
12 Audrey Reyes So St Francis 14:16.3 7:08
13 Courtney Aitken So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:16.8 7:08
14 Catie Timm Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:25.8 7:13
15 Audrey Moessing So Maria Carrillo 14:26.3 7:13
16 Avery Damron So Maria Carrillo 14:27.4 7:14
17 Emma Huntsinger So Maria Carrillo 14:33 7:17
18 Haley Tjon So Dublin 14:34 7:17
19 Abby Carter So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:38.7 7:19
20 Maya Barragan So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:40.6 7:20
21 Madeline Fahey Fr St Francis 14:48.4 7:24
22 Kate Concepcion Fr Carondelet 14:49.6 7:25
23 Sidney Tran Fr Dublin 14:50.9 7:25
24 Mia Travis So Campolindo 14:51.9 7:26 4/7 11/36 4/19 16:21
(1:29)
15:06
(0:14)
14:58
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Fiona Chen Fr Homestead 14:52.3 7:26
26 Josephine Taylor So Castro Valley 14:52.4 7:26
27 Kari Siu So Homestead 14:53.7 7:27
28 Sophia Siopack Fr Castro Valley 14:55.8 7:28
29 Haley Joerger So Maria Carrillo 14:57.9 7:29
30 Hannah Cohen-sandler So Maria Carrillo 15:01 7:31
31 Sarah Naughten So Campolindo 15:03.9 7:32 5/7 12/36 3/16 15:06
(0:02)
14:36 14:28 You ROCK! (LY)
32 Sky Kezmoh So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:08.6 7:34
33 Avery Bernard So Vacaville 15:08.9 7:34
34 Trinity Ellis Fr Carondelet 15:13.7 7:37
35 Adrianna Hoffman Fr Clayton Valley 15:14.7 7:37
36 Oceane Struebel So Miramonte 15:16.9 7:38
37 Colleen Curry Fr Berkeley 15:17.3 7:39
38 Kiara Verdin So Clayton Valley 15:17.6 7:39
39 Sophia Piper Fr Carondelet 15:20.4 7:40
40 Bianca Pierrat So Campolindo 15:26.3 7:43 6/7 16/36 3/11 16:40
(1:14)
16:20
(0:53)
15:42
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Hanna Catalano Fr Northgate 15:27.5 7:44
42 Allison Prestwich Fr St Francis 15:32.3 7:46
43 Kara Chung So Northgate 15:33.7 7:47
44 Lilly O'gara Fr St Francis 15:34.9 7:47
45 Tabitha Bagos So Vacaville 15:35.2 7:48
46 Giselle Castaniada So Clayton Valley 15:41.6 7:51
47 Megan Seifert So St Francis 15:45.1 7:53
48 Kaitlin Florczyk Fr Carondelet 15:48.3 7:54
49 Angely Alas So Clayton Valley 15:49.3 7:55
50 Skylar La So Dublin 15:53.6 7:57
51 Cassidy Horn Fr Vacaville 16:00 8:00
52 Coline Luo Fr Homestead 16:01.7 8:01
53 Hannah Sanchez So Skyline 16:02.2 8:01
54 Jessica Rosiak Fr Campolindo 16:02.3 8:01 7/7 18/36 3/9 15:53 15:53
55 Fatima Suratwala So Amador Valley 16:03 8:02
56 Sophia Monjaraz Fr San Leandro 16:04.5 8:02
57 Lainey Djajakusuma Fr Clayton Valley 16:06.8 8:03
58 Nikita Bondale Fr Amador Valley 16:08.1 8:04
59 Lynzie Bui Fr Vacaville 16:08.8 8:04
60 Megan Sloan Fr Amador Valley 16:11.2 8:06
61 Alina Devyatyh Fr Northgate 16:13 8:06
62 Fona Ou Fr San Leandro 16:14.4 8:07
63 Stenovec Sarah So Miramonte 16:22.1 8:11
64 Samantha Daniels Fr Bishop O'Dowd 16:24.7 8:12
65 Mckenah Alton Fr Clayton Valley 16:25.4 8:13
66 Grace Corrigan So Northgate 16:31.4 8:16
67 Kelly Pickle So College Park 16:36.3 8:18
68 Marisa Ponce Fr Castro Valley 16:40.9 8:20
69 Olivia Romo Fr Monte Vista 16:45.4 8:23
70 Adrianna Kristofferson Fr Amador 16:45.6 8:23
71 Kristen Rood So Carondelet 16:52.6 8:26
72 Claire Chen Fr Homestead 16:56.9 8:28
73 Lindie Robertson Fr Vacaville 16:57.5 8:29
74 Rachel Wilson Fr Amador 17:00.1 8:30
75 Jade Li Fr Dublin 17:05 8:33
76 Ariel Ragona So Carondelet 17:07.5 8:34
77 Sophie Doerfert So Vacaville 17:11.8 8:36
78 Juliet Soohoo So Miramonte 17:12.6 8:36
79 Emma Hinckley Fr Monte Vista 17:16.6 8:38
80 Athena Davis So Miramonte 17:17.6 8:39
81 Lindsey Gard Fr Castro Valley 17:24.6 8:42
82 Olwen Meritt Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:31.9 8:46
83 Isabella Tokarz Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:37 8:49
84 Natasha Jimenez So Dublin 17:39.9 8:50
85 Elle Gedney Fr Amador 17:41.6 8:51
86 Emma Pitstick Fr Skyline 17:42 8:51
87 Annie Morris Fr Clayton Valley 17:51.7 8:56
88 Sicilia Osequera Fr Vacaville 17:56.2 8:58
89 Sara Morrison So Dublin 17:56.4 8:58
90 Olivia Yoshii Fr Northgate 17:57.9 8:59
91 Brooke Romeo So Carondelet 17:59.5 9:00
92 Cinthia Silveira So San Leandro 18:16.2 9:08
93 Mila Oliva So San Leandro 18:17.3 9:09
94 Maddy Leipold Fr Castro Valley 18:24.5 9:12
95 Lilana Ontiveros Fr Technology 18:26.2 9:13
96 Ananya Varshneya Fr Dublin 18:28.4 9:14
97 Chloe Brause Fr Monte Vista 18:30.4 9:15
98 Sierra Barnes So Miramonte 18:32.3 9:16
99 Laura Koerner Fr Monte Vista 18:34.2 9:17
100 Cindy Lin So Amador Valley 18:36.8 9:18
101 Dalena Pham Fr College Park 18:39.3 9:20
102 Sierra Vasquez Fr Amador 18:42.6 9:21
103 Mia Yang Fr College Park 18:44.9 9:22
104 Luca Gero So Miramonte 18:49.5 9:25
105 Gabriela Perez Fr Rodriguez 18:58.8 9:29
106 Katelyn Brown So San Leandro 19:03.2 9:32
107 Nissa Yeargin So Skyline 19:20.5 9:40
108 Malaya Roberts So Rodriguez 19:28 9:44
109 Hannah Kim Fr College Park 19:46 9:53
110 Lauren Mitchell Fr Skyline 19:50.2 9:55
111 Jeanna Ramos Fr Hercules 19:50.4 9:55
112 Emily Grimes Fr Berkeley 20:10.5 10:05
113 Chloe Delaney Fr Amador 20:11 10:06
114 Janelle Mondesir Fr Bishop O'Dowd 20:29.9 10:15
115 Madeleine Hunt Fr Monte Vista 21:00.6 10:30
116 Mallory Seyboldt Fr Amador 21:53.1 10:57
117 Olivia Fowler Fr Berkeley 22:41 11:21
118 Juliet Vasquez Fr Pittsburg 23:03 11:32
119 Kelsey Perez Fr Pittsburg 24:33.6 12:17
120 Hannah Cutter Fr Hercules 25:01.7 12:31
121 Jaqueline Salazar Fr Pittsburg 25:32.6 12:46
122 Paige Dixon Fr Amador 26:22.4 13:11
123 Sariyah Shabazz Fr Bishop O'Dowd 27:47.3 13:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
4-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:56
71:09
14:14
7:07
62 Arabella Perez
So
13:43
6:52
6
Cameron Bader
Fr
14:05
7:02
10
Courtney Aitken
So
14:17
7:08
13
Catie Timm
Fr
14:26
7:13
14
Abby Carter
So
14:39
7:19
19
Maya Barragan
So
14:41
7:20
20
Sky Kezmoh
So
15:09
7:34
30
2 Campolindo
3-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:46
70:14
14:03
7:01
65 Alicia Hober
So
13:18
6:39
3
Paloma Hancock
So
13:21
6:41
4
Ellie Guthrie
So
13:39
6:50
5
Mia Travis
So
14:52
7:26
24
Sarah Naughten
So
15:04
7:32
29
Bianca Pierrat
So
15:26
7:43
37
Jessica Rosiak
Fr
16:02
8:01
49
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Maria Carrillo
2-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:02
71:20
14:16
7:08
77 Nicole Morris
Fr
12:56
6:28
2
Audrey Moessing
So
14:26
7:13
15
Avery Damron
So
14:27
7:14
16
Emma Huntsing
So
14:33
7:17
17
Haley Joerger
So
14:58
7:29
27
Hannah Cohen-sa
So
15:01
7:31
28




4 St Francis
6-5-3-4-4
Gap: 1:36
72:41
14:32
7:16
92 Grace Harrison
So
13:56
6:58
9
Nicole Mcbride
So
14:07
7:04
11
Audrey Reyes
So
14:16
7:08
12
Madeline Fahey
Fr
14:48
7:24
21
Allison Prestwic
Fr
15:32
7:46
39
Lilly O'gara
Fr
15:35
7:47
41
Megan Seifert
So
15:45
7:53
44
5 Carondelet
8-9-7-5-5
Gap: 2:03
78:05
15:37
7:48
200 Kate Concepci
Fr
14:50
7:25
22
Trinity Ellis
Fr
15:14
7:37
32
Sophia Piper
Fr
15:20
7:40
36
Kaitlin Florczyk
Fr
15:48
7:54
45
Kristen Rood
So
16:53
8:26
65
Ariel Ragona
So
17:08
8:34
69
Brooke Romeo
So
18:00
9:00
83
6 Clayton Valley
11-10-9-8-6
Gap: 0:52
78:10
15:38
7:49
209 Adrianna Hoffman
Fr
15:15
7:37
33
Kiara Verdin
So
15:18
7:39
35
Giselle Castania
So
15:42
7:51
43
Angely Alas
So
15:49
7:55
46
Lainey Djajakus
Fr
16:07
8:03
52
Mckenah Alton
Fr
16:25
8:13
60
Annie Morris
Fr
17:52
8:56
79
7 Bishop O'Dowd
5-2-5-6-7
Gap: 3:44
79:21
15:52
7:56
225 Kalea Fong
So
13:53
6:56
7
Abigail Gonzalez
Fr
13:54
6:57
8
Samantha Daniels
Fr
16:25
8:12
59
Olwen Meritt
Fr
17:32
8:46
75
Isabella Tokarz
Fr
17:37
8:49
76
Janelle Mondesir
Fr
20:30
10:15
96
Sariyah Shabazz
Fr
27:47
13:54
100
8 Dublin
7-6-6-7-8
Gap: 3:06
80:03
16:01
8:00
233 Haley Tjon
So
14:34
7:17
18
Sidney Tran
Fr
14:51
7:25
23
Skylar La
So
15:54
7:57
47
Jade Li
Fr
17:05
8:33
68
Natasha Jimenez
So
17:40
8:50
77
Sara Morrison
So
17:56
8:58
81
Ananya Varshney
Fr
18:28
9:14
87
9 Vacaville
10-11-11-10-9
Gap: 1:49
79:50
15:58
7:59
241 Avery Bernard
So
15:09
7:34
31
Tabitha Bagos
So
15:35
7:48
42
Cassidy Horn
Fr
16:00
8:00
48
Lynzie Bui
Fr
16:09
8:04
54
Lindie Robertso
Fr
16:58
8:29
66
Sophie Doerfert
So
17:12
8:36
70
Sicilia Osequera
Fr
17:56
8:58
80
10 Amador Valley
1-7-8-9-10
Gap: 5:47
79:49
15:58
7:59
250 Derica Su
So
12:50
6:25
1
Fatima Suratwal
So
16:03
8:02
50
Nikita Bondale
Fr
16:08
8:04
53
Megan Sloan
Fr
16:11
8:06
55
Cindy Lin
So
18:37
9:18
91








11 Castro Valley
9-7-10-11-11
Gap: 3:32
82:18
16:28
8:14
273 Josephin Taylor
So
14:52
7:26
25
Sophia Siopack
Fr
14:56
7:28
26
Marisa Ponce
Fr
16:41
8:20
62
Lindsey Gard
Fr
17:25
8:42
74
Maddy Leipold
Fr
18:25
9:12
86








12 Northgate
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:30
81:44
16:21
8:10
277 Hanna Catalano
Fr
15:28
7:44
38
Kara Chung
So
15:34
7:47
40
Alina Devyatyh
Fr
16:13
8:06
56
Grace Corrigan
So
16:31
8:16
61
Olivia Yoshii
Fr
17:58
8:59
82








13 Miramonte
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:15
84:42
16:56
8:28
325 Oceane Struebel
So
15:17
7:38
34
Stenovec Sarah
So
16:22
8:11
58
Juliet Soohoo
So
17:13
8:36
71
Athena Davis
So
17:18
8:39
73
Sierra Barnes
So
18:32
9:16
89
Luca Gero
So
18:50
9:25
93




14 San Leandro
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:59
87:56
17:35
8:48
371 Sophia Monjaraz
Fr
16:05
8:02
51
Fona Ou
Fr
16:14
8:07
57
Cinthia Silveira
So
18:16
9:08
84
Mila Oliva
So
18:17
9:09
85
Katelyn Brown
So
19:03
9:32
94








15 Amador
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:25
90:21
18:04
9:02
396 Adrianna Kristoff
Fr
16:46
8:23
64
Rachel Wilson
Fr
17:00
8:30
67
Elle Gedney
Fr
17:42
8:51
78
Sierra Vasquez
Fr
18:43
9:21
92
Chloe Delaney
Fr
20:11
10:06
95
Mallory Seyboldt
Fr
21:53
10:57
98
Paige Dixon
Fr
26:22
13:11
99
16 Monte Vista
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:15
92:07
18:25
9:13
410 Olivia Romo
Fr
16:45
8:23
63
Emma Hinckley
Fr
17:17
8:38
72
Chloe Brause
Fr
18:30
9:15
88
Laura Koerner
Fr
18:34
9:17
90
Madelein Hunt
Fr
21:01
10:30
97








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.