Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/24/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Berten, Sarah Fr V 19:57.5 6:26 3.1 85/214 4/7 4/7 6/25 22:01
(2:03,9.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chao, Bianca Sr V 20:38 6:39 3.1 125/214 6/7 6/7 5/25 21:22
(0:44,3.4)
20:07 20:07 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Guthrie, Ellie Jr V 19:59.3 6:27 3.1 90/214 5/7 5/7 2/25 20:22
(0:22,1.8)
20:47
(0:48,3.9)
20:06
(0:06,0.5)
19:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Hancock, Paloma Jr V 18:51.4 6:05 3.1 17/214 1/7 1/7 16/57 19:42
(0:50,4.3)
20:06
(1:15,6.2)
19:42
(0:50,4.3)
18:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Hober, Alicia Jr V 19:03.6 6:09 3.1 24/214 3/7 3/7 2/27 19:59
(0:55,4.6)
19:30
(0:26,2.2)
19:20
(0:16,1.4)
19:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Pierrat, Bianca Jr V 21:05.1 6:48 3.1 146/214 7/7 7/7 4/25 21:53
(0:48,3.7)
21:53
(0:48,3.7)
21:53
(0:48,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Webster, Sophie So V 18:55.1 6:06 3.1 20/214 2/7 2/7 2/30 19:26
(0:31,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/25 96:47
1:08
3.1 6:15 6:05 6:27 167 6:12 96:20 103:37
(6:50,6.6)
91:32 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Paloma Hancock (11), Sophie Webster (13), Alicia Hober (17), Sarah Berten (61), Ellie Guthrie (65)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Riley Chamberlain Fr Del Oro 17:18.6 5:35
2 Sarah Shulze Sr Oak Park 17:34.8 5:40
3 Rayna Stanziano Sr Concord 17:43.8 5:43
4 Bella Longo So Mission Vista 18:04.6 5:50
5 Savannah Scriven Jr Palos Verdes 18:31.6 5:59
6 Samantha Steman Jr Palos Verdes 18:34.8 6:00
7 Lauren Lum Sr Alameda 18:39.1 6:01
8 Payton Osborne Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 18:39.6 6:01
9 Leah Haley Sr Montgomery 18:40.8 6:02
10 Jessica Valles Jr Sunnyside 18:40.8 6:02
11 Megan Gonzalez So West Torrance 18:42.2 6:02
12 Aimee Armstrong Sr Maria Carrillo 18:43.1 6:02
13 Anna Vogtmann So Vista Del Lago (Fols 18:44.4 6:03
14 Claire Selleck Sr Laguna Hills 18:45.2 6:03
15 Carolinh Calvert Jr El Capitan 18:50 6:05
16 Annabelle Boudreau So Corona del Mar 18:50.6 6:05
17 Paloma Hancock Jr Campolindo 18:51.4 6:05 1/7 1/7 16/57 19:42
(0:50)
20:06
(1:15)
19:42
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Hannah Dumaine Sr Esperanza 18:54.9 6:06
19 Helena Janku Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 18:55 6:06
20 Sophie Webster So Campolindo 18:55.1 6:06 2/7 2/7 2/30
21 Kendall Saeger So Santa Margarita 19:00.3 6:08
22 Mckenna Paulson Sr Palos Verdes 19:02.4 6:09
23 Rachel Burgoyne Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:02.5 6:09
24 Alicia Hober Jr Campolindo 19:03.6 6:09 3/7 3/7 2/27 19:59
(0:55)
19:30
(0:26)
19:20
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Siena Palicke So Yorba Linda 19:09.8 6:11
26 Nevaeh Walla Sr Moorpark 19:11.4 6:11
27 Veronica Towle Sr Las Lomas 19:12.2 6:12
28 Emily Harris Sr Ann Sobrato 19:13.2 6:12
29 Sophie Getz Sr Santa Margarita 19:14.3 6:12
30 Haleigh Humble Fr Oakdale 19:15.9 6:13
31 Noelle Diep Fr El Camino 19:16.6 6:13
32 Ella Ruff Sr University City 19:17.1 6:13
33 Audrey McClish Sr Morro Bay 19:17.6 6:13
34 Evie Cohen So St Ignatius 19:18.2 6:14
35 Quinn Hagerman Sr Merced 19:19.1 6:14
36 Isabel Lozito Sr St Ignatius 19:19.2 6:14
37 Mia Douge Jr Brea Olinda 19:21.3 6:15
38 Kelly Wade Sr Moorpark 19:23 6:15
39 Kayden Legan Jr Oakdale 19:25.2 6:16
40 Britta Bundy Sr Chico 19:25.6 6:16
41 Lauren Munro Sr Cathedral Catholic 19:26.8 6:16
42 Angela Arellano Sr Torrance 19:29.9 6:17
43 Sayra Raya Sr Wasco 19:29.9 6:17
44 Lexi Arambulo Fr Cathedral Catholic 19:30.3 6:18
45 Tessa Chen Sr Mills 19:31.4 6:18
46 Katherine Gee Sr Alameda 19:31.4 6:18
47 Olivia Liuson So Alameda 19:31.7 6:18
48 Sonja Dommen Jr Burlingame 19:32.4 6:18
49 Sophie Pelletier Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:34.3 6:19
50 Nicole Morris So Maria Carrillo 19:34.5 6:19
51 Kacie Slover Fr Nipomo 19:35 6:19
52 Natasha Evans Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:35.9 6:19
53 Maya Barragan Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:36.3 6:19
54 Kelsey Van Allen Sr Tamalpais 19:37.2 6:20
55 Lauren Turner Sr Laguna Hills 19:39.3 6:20
56 Isabella Martinez So Palos Verdes 19:39.6 6:21
57 Jasmin Hirth Jr Maria Carrillo 19:39.6 6:21
58 Tamara Hirschman Jr Santa Margarita 19:40.8 6:21
59 Sofia Green Sr Carondelet 19:41.4 6:21
60 Nayelli Hernandez Sr Laguna Hills 19:42.1 6:21
61 Mia Trodden Jr South Torrance 19:43.2 6:22
62 Rania Gomaa So South Torrance 19:43.6 6:22
63 Grace Dudley Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 19:44.2 6:22
64 Olivia Mazolewski Fr Carondelet 19:44.9 6:22
65 Daisy Tamayo Jr El Capitan 19:46.3 6:23
66 Sarah Renberg So Edison 19:46.6 6:23
67 Sephora Wontor So Nevada Union 19:46.8 6:23
68 Anabel Ojeda Jr Oceanside 19:47.9 6:23
69 Dayana Lopez Jr El Capitan 19:48.2 6:23
70 Susana Garcia Sr Laguna Hills 19:48.4 6:23
71 Elizabeth Houk Jr Cathedral Catholic 19:48.4 6:23
72 Isabelle Shepherd Sr University City 19:49 6:24
73 Maxine Garcia Sr University City 19:50.1 6:24
74 Nicole Frigon So Acalanes 19:51.6 6:24
75 Hannah Wirth So Del Oro 19:52.2 6:25
76 Neva Legallet Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 19:52.2 6:25
77 Emilie Mertz Fr Del Oro 19:52.3 6:25
78 Sabina House Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:52.9 6:25
79 Clara Chan Sr South Torrance 19:53.5 6:25
80 Sophie Sims Fr Chico 19:54.1 6:25
81 Audrey Reed So Live Oak 19:54.3 6:25
82 Alissa Pessin Sr Del Oro 19:55.5 6:26
83 Alicia Helmer So St Ignatius 19:56.9 6:26
84 Lily Albert So South Torrance 19:57 6:26
85 Sarah Berten Fr Campolindo 19:57.5 6:26 4/7 4/7 6/25
86 Kailey Park Jr West Torrance 19:57.7 6:26
87 Lindsey Park Fr West Torrance 19:58.8 6:27
88 Abby Carter Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:59.1 6:27
89 Trinity Garcia San Sr Pioneer 19:59.1 6:27
90 Ellie Guthrie Jr Campolindo 19:59.3 6:27 5/7 5/7 2/25 20:22
(0:22)
20:47
(0:48)
20:06
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Sarah Mason Sr West Torrance 20:00.1 6:27
92 Meghan Field Sr Maria Carrillo 20:02.1 6:28
93 Tori Michaelian Sr University City 20:02.9 6:28
94 Rize Oliveira Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:03.6 6:28
95 Kendall O'Daniel Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:03.9 6:28
96 Ariella Pacheco So Cathedral Catholic 20:04.6 6:29
97 Mason Baseley Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:04.6 6:29
98 Morgan Baseley Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:05.6 6:29
99 Liberty Bronson Fr Chico 20:07 6:29
100 Annaliese Giusto Fr Carondelet 20:08.2 6:30
101 Tyler Woods Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 20:10.3 6:30
102 Jade Readyhoff Jr Palos Verdes 20:10.5 6:30
103 Rosalind Dixon So Exeter 20:10.7 6:31
104 Maya Krishnan Jr Yorba Linda 20:12.5 6:31
105 Bridget Edwards So Moorpark 20:12.7 6:31
106 Katy Willweber Sr West Hills 20:13.3 6:31
107 Avery Tassan Jr Cathedral Catholic 20:15.5 6:32
108 Lavinia Van Hamel So Burlingame 20:16.8 6:33
109 Kimberly Barrueta Jr Oceanside 20:17.8 6:33
110 Kayla Akina Sr Moorpark 20:21.8 6:34
111 Mackenzie Morgan So Nevada Union 20:22.7 6:34
112 Sofia Placias So Laguna Hills 20:23.3 6:35
113 Jordyn Walla So Moorpark 20:23.9 6:35
114 Estela Bustillos Jr Castle Park 20:24.7 6:35
115 Evelyn Anderson Jr El Capitan 20:30.8 6:37
116 Kanon Mori Sr South Torrance 20:31.1 6:37
117 Lauren Duncan Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 20:32.7 6:38
118 Mary Epperson Sr Cathedral Catholic 20:33.4 6:38
119 Yorkabel Gebrehiwot Sr Hoover 20:33.7 6:38
120 Claire Hardesty So Palos Verdes 20:34.1 6:38
121 Hannah Montgomery Fr Nevada Union 20:34.6 6:38
122 Emily Columbine Sr South Torrance 20:36.1 6:39
123 Maxine Arambulo Jr Cathedral Catholic 20:36.7 6:39
124 Katy Hosokawa Fr Alameda 20:37.5 6:39
125 Bianca Chao Sr Campolindo 20:38 6:39 6/7 6/7 5/25 21:22
(0:44)
20:07 You ROCK! (LR)
126 Natalia Gagliano Jr Palos Verdes 20:38.2 6:39
127 Julia Vezaldenos Sr East Union 20:38.4 6:39
128 Audrey Kim Jr Mills 20:39.2 6:40
129 Hannah Cohen-Sandler Jr Maria Carrillo 20:43.3 6:41
130 Corona Smith Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:43.4 6:41
131 Marcela Argueta Sr Canoga Park 20:44.1 6:41
132 Shannon Klug Sr Laguna Hills 20:44.9 6:42
133 Vanessa Cabral So Moorpark 20:46.3 6:42
134 Linnssy Munoz Chavez Sr Hollywood 20:48.1 6:43
135 Clare Milby So St Ignatius 20:50.5 6:43
136 Maria Jimenez Jr Verdugo Hills 20:50.7 6:43
137 Heather Gentile So Verdugo Hills 20:50.8 6:43
138 Julia West Jr Alameda 20:51 6:44
139 Hayley Killion Jr Yorba Linda 20:52.1 6:44
140 Nicole Leon Sr Mills 20:52.9 6:44
141 Nicole Nilsen Sr Santa Margarita 20:59.4 6:46
142 Taryn Cunningham Sr Carondelet 21:01.9 6:47
143 Amaya Colburn Sr Yorba Linda 21:02.8 6:47
144 Emma Flynn Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 21:03.3 6:48
145 Sinead Garrett So St Ignatius 21:04.7 6:48
146 Bianca Pierrat Jr Campolindo 21:05.1 6:48 7/7 7/7 4/25 21:53
(0:48)
21:53
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
147 Madison Tiaffay Fr Alameda 21:05.8 6:48
148 Kailey Cook Jr Yorba Linda 21:06.1 6:48
149 Elizabeth Cho Sr Alameda 21:06.2 6:48
150 Hannah Tiffany Jr Nevada Union 21:06.8 6:49
151 Grace Mazolewski Fr Carondelet 21:07 6:49
152 Bella Wachter Jr Yorba Linda 21:09.8 6:50
153 Lilja Chung Fr Windsor 21:12.7 6:51
154 Isabelle DeMarco Sr University City 21:13.2 6:51
155 Karina Roddey So University City 21:15.5 6:51
156 Avery Damron Jr Maria Carrillo 21:15.9 6:52
157 Maia Burton Jr Morro Bay 21:18.8 6:53
158 Adrienne Frere So Morro Bay 21:22.1 6:54
159 Amairani Sanchez Sr Laguna Hills 21:24.7 6:54
160 Natalie Bader So Foothill (Palo Cedro) 21:26 6:55
161 Kennedy Salvador So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:28.5 6:56
162 Isabella Scarano So Santa Margarita 21:29.2 6:56
163 Jai Rodriguez Jr West Torrance 21:30.6 6:56
164 Mailani McKelvy Sr Morro Bay 21:32.6 6:57
165 Megan Schreck Fr Nevada Union 21:33.3 6:57
166 Caitlyn Sullivan Fr Nevada Union 21:33.6 6:57
167 Dana Cross Sr Carondelet 21:34.6 6:58
168 Caroline Worthington Sr St Ignatius 21:35 6:58
169 Vivian Mattice Fr Maria Carrillo 21:35.7 6:58
170 Madison Wong So Mills 21:38 6:59
171 Chloe Xu So Mills 21:39.6 6:59
172 Rivka Ben-Avides Jr South Torrance 21:40.6 7:00
173 Hannah Walz Sr Santa Margarita 21:42.6 7:00
174 Lauren Steele Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 21:42.8 7:00
175 Peyton Schemmer Fr Morro Bay 21:48.7 7:02
176 Kaylin Maddox So Santa Margarita 21:50 7:03
177 Leila Shook So Yorba Linda 21:50.8 7:03
178 Olivia Crump So West Torrance 21:51.5 7:03
179 Chloe Poon Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:52.2 7:03
180 Sofya Chernyak Fr El Capitan 21:53.4 7:04
181 Gabrielle McMillan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:58.9 7:05
182 Ixchel Sanchez Fr Wasco 21:59.6 7:06
183 Jenna Barba Jr Del Oro 22:00.8 7:06
184 Valeria Valdez Sr Wasco 22:02.1 7:06
185 Sydni Dyer Jr Del Oro 22:03.6 7:07
186 Mae Trice Jr West Torrance 22:09.2 7:09
187 Bianca Guerrero Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:10.6 7:09
188 Chloe Jeppson So Del Oro 22:11.7 7:10
189 Chloe Denham So Moorpark 22:12.1 7:10
190 Salma Anibar Jr Reseda 22:12.5 7:10
191 Fiorella Aguirre Fr Verdugo Hills 22:13.7 7:10
192 Maya McKinney So St Ignatius 22:15.5 7:11
193 Gabriela Martinez So Canoga Park 22:16.6 7:11
194 Jillian Trilevsky Jr Carondelet 22:17.3 7:11
195 Ashley Legler So University City 22:18.9 7:12
196 Serena Yeager So Canoga Park 22:19.3 7:12
197 Madison Capehart Jr Canoga Park 22:23 7:13
198 Madelynn Taylor Fr El Capitan 22:23.6 7:13
199 Nicole Hoelzle Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 22:25.6 7:14
200 Ashley Boinus So El Capitan 22:27 7:15
201 Kinley Flaherty Sr Morro Bay 22:27.7 7:15
202 Iris Yee Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:31.8 7:16
203 Anelise Dempsey Sr Morro Bay 22:32.3 7:16
204 Alma Ramirez Jr Nevada Union 22:35.2 7:17
205 Alejandra Birrueta So Wasco 22:37.9 7:18
206 Lucie James Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 22:40.1 7:19
207 Crystal Raya So Wasco 22:45 7:20
208 Elizabet Reyes So Wasco 22:58.7 7:25
209 Ashley He Sr Mills 22:59.6 7:25
210 Tiffany Liang Jr Mills 23:10.3 7:28
211 Ashley Morales Jr Canoga Park 23:51.6 7:42
212 Alondra Hernandez Sr Wasco 24:30.8 7:54
213 Kamryn Bouyett Sr Canoga Park 25:52.2 8:21
214 Sofia Figueroa Sr Canoga Park 28:56.1 9:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del Lago (Fols
7-2-3-2-1
Gap: 0:52
96:33
19:19
6:14
125 Anna Vogtmann
So
18:44
6:03
8
Rachel Burgoyne
Sr
19:03
6:09
16
Sophie Pelletier
Jr
19:34
6:19
32
Natasha Evans
Sr
19:36
6:19
34
Maya Barragan
Jr
19:36
6:19
35
Abby Carter
Jr
19:59
6:27
64
Kendall O'Daniel
Sr
20:04
6:28
70
2 Palos Verdes
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:39
95:59
19:12
6:12
133 Savannah Scriven
Jr
18:32
5:59
2
Samantha Steman
Jr
18:35
6:00
3
Mckenna Paulson
Sr
19:02
6:09
15
Isabella Martinez
So
19:40
6:21
37
Jade Readyhoff
Jr
20:11
6:30
76
Claire Hardesty
So
20:34
6:38
88
Natalia Gagliano
Jr
20:38
6:39
94
3 Campolindo
10-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:08
96:47
19:21
6:15
167 Paloma Hancock
Jr
18:51
6:05
11
Sophie Webster
So
18:55
6:06
13
Alicia Hober
Jr
19:04
6:09
17
Sarah Berten
Fr
19:58
6:26
61
Ellie Guthrie
Jr
19:59
6:27
65
Bianca Chao
Sr
20:38
6:39
93
Bianca Pierrat
Jr
21:05
6:48
110
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Laguna Hills
8-8-7-4-4
Gap: 1:38
98:18
19:40
6:21
217 Claire Selleck
Sr
18:45
6:03
9
Lauren Turner
Sr
19:39
6:20
36
Nayelli Hernandez
Sr
19:42
6:21
41
Susana Garcia
Sr
19:48
6:23
49
Sofia Placias
So
20:23
6:35
82
Shannon Klug
Sr
20:45
6:42
99
Amairani Sanchez
Sr
21:25
6:54
122
5 Maria Carrillo
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:00
98:43
19:45
6:22
241 Aimee Armstrong
Sr
18:43
6:02
7
Nicole Morris
So
19:35
6:19
33
Jasmin Hirth
Jr
19:40
6:21
38
Meghan Field
Sr
20:02
6:28
67
Hannah Cohen-Sandler
Jr
20:43
6:41
96
Avery Damron
Jr
21:16
6:52
119
Vivian Mattice
Fr
21:36
6:58
132
6 Cathedral Catholic
18-11-8-8-6
Gap: 0:49
99:06
19:49
6:24
254 Lauren Munro
Sr
19:27
6:16
26
Lexi Arambulo
Fr
19:30
6:18
28
Elizabeth Houk
Jr
19:48
6:23
50
Ariella Pacheco
So
20:05
6:29
71
Avery Tassan
Jr
20:16
6:32
79
Mary Epperson
Sr
20:33
6:38
87
Maxine Arambulo
Jr
20:37
6:39
91
7 Alameda
3-4-4-6-7
Gap: 2:12
99:11
19:50
6:24
259 Lauren Lum
Sr
18:39
6:01
4
Katherine Gee
Sr
19:31
6:18
30
Olivia Liuson
So
19:32
6:18
31
Katy Hosokawa
Fr
20:38
6:39
92
Julia West
Jr
20:51
6:44
102
Madison Tiaffay
Fr
21:06
6:48
111
Elizabeth Cho
Sr
21:06
6:48
113
8 Foothill (Palo Cedro)
4-10-12-11-8
Gap: 1:26
98:38
19:44
6:22
263 Payton Osborne
Sr
18:40
6:01
5
Grace Dudley
Jr
19:44
6:22
44
Rize Oliveira
Jr
20:04
6:28
69
Mason Baseley
Sr
20:05
6:29
72
Morgan Baseley
Sr
20:06
6:29
73
Emma Flynn
Jr
21:03
6:48
108
Natalie Bader
So
21:26
6:55
123
9 Moorpark
14-7-13-14-9
Gap: 1:13
99:33
19:55
6:25
285 Nevaeh Walla
Sr
19:11
6:11
19
Kelly Wade
Sr
19:23
6:15
25
Bridget Edwards
So
20:13
6:31
78
Kayla Akina
Sr
20:22
6:34
80
Jordyn Walla
So
20:24
6:35
83
Vanessa Cabral
So
20:46
6:42
100
Chloe Denham
So
22:12
7:10
152
10 South Torrance
22-17-17-14-10
Gap: 0:48
99:48
19:58
6:26
287 Mia Trodden
Jr
19:43
6:22
42
Rania Gomaa
So
19:44
6:22
43
Clara Chan
Sr
19:54
6:25
57
Lily Albert
So
19:57
6:26
60
Kanon Mori
Sr
20:31
6:37
85
Emily Columbine
Sr
20:36
6:39
90
Rivka Ben-Avides
Jr
21:41
7:00
135
11 Santa Margarita
12-4-5-9-11
Gap: 2:29
100:24
20:05
6:29
303 Kendall Saeger
So
19:00
6:08
14
Sophie Getz
Sr
19:14
6:12
20
Tamara Hirschman
Jr
19:41
6:21
39
Nicole Nilsen
Sr
20:59
6:46
105
Isabella Scarano
So
21:29
6:56
125
Hannah Walz
Sr
21:43
7:00
136
Kaylin Maddox
So
21:50
7:03
139
12 University City
15-16-14-12-12
Gap: 1:56
100:12
20:02
6:28
309 Ella Ruff
Sr
19:17
6:13
21
Isabelle Shepherd
Sr
19:49
6:24
51
Maxine Garcia
Sr
19:50
6:24
52
Tori Michaelian
Sr
20:03
6:28
68
Isabelle DeMarco
Sr
21:13
6:51
117
Karina Roddey
So
21:16
6:51
118
Ashley Legler
So
22:19
7:12
156
13 Del Oro
1-11-11-7-13
Gap: 4:42
98:59
19:48
6:23
313 Riley Chamberlain
Fr
17:19
5:35
1
Hannah Wirth
So
19:52
6:25
53
Emilie Mertz
Fr
19:52
6:25
55
Alissa Pessin
Sr
19:56
6:26
58
Jenna Barba
Jr
22:01
7:06
146
Sydni Dyer
Jr
22:04
7:07
148
Chloe Jeppson
So
22:12
7:10
151
14 St Ignatius
17-9-10-16-14
Gap: 1:47
100:30
20:06
6:29
316 Evie Cohen
So
19:18
6:14
23
Isabel Lozito
Sr
19:19
6:14
24
Alicia Helmer
So
19:57
6:26
59
Clare Milby
So
20:51
6:43
101
Sinead Garrett
So
21:05
6:48
109
Caroline Worthington
Sr
21:35
6:58
131
Maya McKinney
So
22:16
7:11
153
15 West Torrance
5-15-15-13-15
Gap: 2:48
100:09
20:02
6:28
323 Megan Gonzalez
So
18:42
6:02
6
Kailey Park
Jr
19:58
6:26
62
Lindsey Park
Fr
19:59
6:27
63
Sarah Mason
Sr
20:00
6:27
66
Jai Rodriguez
Jr
21:31
6:56
126
Olivia Crump
So
21:52
7:03
141
Mae Trice
Jr
22:09
7:09
149
16 El Capitan
9-13-8-10-16
Gap: 3:03
100:49
20:10
6:30
331 Carolinh Calvert
Jr
18:50
6:05
10
Daisy Tamayo
Jr
19:46
6:23
46
Dayana Lopez
Jr
19:48
6:23
48
Evelyn Anderson
Jr
20:31
6:37
84
Sofya Chernyak
Fr
21:53
7:04
143
Madelynn Taylor
Fr
22:24
7:13
159
Ashley Boinus
So
22:27
7:15
161
17 Redwood (Larkspur)
11-14-16-17-17
Gap: 2:48
101:13
20:15
6:32
364 Helena Janku
Fr
18:55
6:06
12
Neva Legallet
Sr
19:52
6:25
54
Tyler Woods
Jr
20:10
6:30
75
Lauren Duncan
Fr
20:33
6:38
86
Lauren Steele
Jr
21:43
7:00
137
Nicole Hoelzle
Fr
22:26
7:14
160
Lucie James
Sr
22:40
7:19
167
18 Carondelet
21-17-18-18-18
Gap: 1:26
101:43
20:21
6:34
380 Sofia Green
Sr
19:41
6:21
40
Olivia Mazolewski
Fr
19:45
6:22
45
Annaliese Giusto
Fr
20:08
6:30
74
Taryn Cunningham
Sr
21:02
6:47
106
Grace Mazolewski
Fr
21:07
6:49
115
Dana Cross
Sr
21:35
6:58
130
Jillian Trilevsky
Jr
22:17
7:11
155
19 Yorba Linda
13-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:56
102:23
20:29
6:36
417 Siena Palicke
So
19:10
6:11
18
Maya Krishnan
Jr
20:13
6:31
77
Hayley Killion
Jr
20:52
6:44
103
Amaya Colburn
Sr
21:03
6:47
107
Kailey Cook
Jr
21:06
6:48
112
Bella Wachter
Jr
21:10
6:50
116
Leila Shook
So
21:51
7:03
140
20 Nevada Union
23-21-20-20-20
Gap: 1:47
103:24
20:41
6:40
459 Sephora Wontor
So
19:47
6:23
47
Mackenzie Morgan
So
20:23
6:34
81
Hannah Montgomery
Fr
20:35
6:38
89
Hannah Tiffany
Jr
21:07
6:49
114
Megan Schreck
Fr
21:33
6:57
128
Caitlyn Sullivan
Fr
21:34
6:57
129
Alma Ramirez
Jr
22:35
7:17
165
21 Mills
20-20-21-21-21
Gap: 2:08
104:21
20:52
6:44
495 Tessa Chen
Sr
19:31
6:18
29
Audrey Kim
Jr
20:39
6:40
95
Nicole Leon
Sr
20:53
6:44
104
Madison Wong
So
21:38
6:59
133
Chloe Xu
So
21:40
6:59
134
Ashley He
Sr
23:00
7:25
170
Tiffany Liang
Jr
23:10
7:28
171
22 Morro Bay
16-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:31
105:20
21:04
6:48
528 Audrey McClish
Sr
19:18
6:13
22
Maia Burton
Jr
21:19
6:53
120
Adrienne Frere
So
21:22
6:54
121
Mailani McKelvy
Sr
21:33
6:57
127
Peyton Schemmer
Fr
21:49
7:02
138
Kinley Flaherty
Sr
22:28
7:15
162
Anelise Dempsey
Sr
22:32
7:16
164
23 Sacred Heart Cathedral
24-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:06
105:56
21:11
6:50
563 Sabina House
Jr
19:53
6:25
56
Corona Smith
Jr
20:43
6:41
97
Kennedy Salvador
So
21:29
6:56
124
Chloe Poon
Sr
21:52
7:03
142
Gabrielle McMillan
Fr
21:59
7:05
144
Bianca Guerrero
Jr
22:11
7:09
150
Iris Yee
Jr
22:32
7:16
163
24 Wasco
19-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:15
108:55
21:47
7:02
653 Sayra Raya
Sr
19:30
6:17
27
Ixchel Sanchez
Fr
22:00
7:06
145
Valeria Valdez
Sr
22:02
7:06
147
Alejandra Birrueta
So
22:38
7:18
166
Crystal Raya
So
22:45
7:20
168
Elizabet Reyes
So
22:59
7:25
169
Alondra Hernandez
Sr
24:31
7:54
173
25 Canoga Park
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:08
111:35
22:19
7:12
739 Marcela Argueta
Sr
20:44
6:41
98
Gabriela Martinez
So
22:17
7:11
154
Serena Yeager
So
22:19
7:12
157
Madison Capehart
Jr
22:23
7:13
158
Ashley Morales
Jr
23:52
7:42
172
Kamryn Bouyett
Sr
25:52
8:21
174
Sofia Figueroa
Sr
28:56
9:20
175
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.