Campolindo Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 9/28/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Buckley, Ellie Fr V 18:35.37 6:00 3.1 13/239 1/9 1/9 12/42
Chung, Haelee So V 22:00.06 7:06 3.1 183/239 9/9 9/9 3/6
Flett, Alissa So F/S 13:26.74 6:43 2 10/103 3/8 3/10 1/16 15:28
(2:01,13.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Guthrie, Quinn Fr V 20:14.05 6:32 3.1 88/239 4/9 4/9 9/32
Harju, Sophia So F/S 13:51.45 6:56 2 17/103 4/8 5/10 1/11 15:02
(1:10,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hober, Alicia Sr V 18:41.27 6:02 3.1 16/239 2/9 2/9 2/35 19:21
(0:40,3.4)
19:21
(0:40,3.4)
19:00
(0:19,1.6)
19:00
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hober, Bryn Fr F/S 13:19.26 6:40 2 6/103 1/8 1/10 4/26 14:20
(1:01,7.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jones, Lily Fr F/S 15:59.28 8:00 2 60/103 8/8 10/10 2/2 17:41
(1:42,9.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Loyet, Ally So F/S 13:25.07 6:43 2 9/103 2/8 2/10 3/23 15:08
(1:43,11.3)
15:08
(1:43,11.3)
15:08
(1:43,11.3)
15:07
(1:42,11.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
McCool, Caroline Fr F/S 14:16.72 7:08 2 27/103 5/8 6/10 2/9 16:07
(1:50,11.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pierrat, Bianca Sr V 20:13.17 6:31 3.1 86/239 3/9 3/9 18/35 21:05
(0:52,4.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Roberts, Sydney Jr V 20:37.6 6:39 3.1 113/239 5/9 5/9 11/28
Rosiak, Jessica Jr V 21:38.99 6:59 3.1 173/239 8/9 8/9 5/14 23:18
(1:39,7.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Silverman, Emilia So F/S 14:46.01 7:23 2 37/103 6/8 7/10 2/9 15:42
(0:56,6.0)
15:42
(0:56,6.0)
15:42
(0:56,6.0)
15:42
(0:56,6.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Strohmeyer, Katie Jr Open 15:02.66 7:31 2 54/202 2/2 8/10 8/26 15:09
(0:06,0.7)
15:09
(0:06,0.7)
15:09
(0:06,0.7)
15:09
(0:06,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Strohmeyer, Molly Fr F/S 15:48.04 7:54 2 55/103 7/8 9/10 2/6 17:52
(2:04,11.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Theulier, Zoe Fr V 20:37.95 6:39 3.1 114/239 6/9 6/9 7/24
Woidat, Gracie Jr Open 13:32.21 6:46 2 5/202 1/2 4/10 4/30 14:27
(0:55,6.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Yabu, Camille Fr V 21:05.51 6:48 3.1 143/239 7/9 7/9 9/21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/28 98:21
2:02
3.1 6:21 6:00 6:39 272 6:01 102:08
(3:46,3.7)
102:08
(3:46,3.7)
93:43 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ellie Buckley (10), Alicia Hober (12), Bianca Pierrat (74), Quinn Guthrie (76), Sydney Roberts (100)
F/S 1st 5 2/9 68:19
0:57
2 6:50 6:40 7:08 55 6:50 72:03
(3:43,5.2)
72:03
(3:43,5.2)
72:03
(3:43,5.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Bryn Hober (6), Ally Loyet (8), Alissa Flett (9), Sophia Harju (12), Caroline McCool (20)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexandra Klos So Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:20.65 5:36
2 Riley Chamberlain So Del Oro 17:29.02 5:38
3 Lauren Soobrian Fr Los Altos 17:49.27 5:45
4 Taylor Jones Fr Arroyo Grande 18:02.6 5:49
5 Anna Weirich Jr Harker 18:04.52 5:50
6 Penelope Smerdon Jr Reno 18:06.52 5:50
7 Anna Vogtmann Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 18:21.93 5:55
8 Carissa Buchholz Sr South Tahoe 18:24.9 5:56
9 Maya Mason Fr San Francisco Univer 18:26.65 5:57
10 Sophia Karperos Sr Rio Americano 18:32.39 5:59
11 Grace Lathrop So Whitney 18:32.64 5:59
12 Isabella Alviz So College Park 18:34.74 6:00
13 Ellie Buckley Fr Campolindo 18:35.37 6:00 1/9 1/9 12/42
14 Carley Legenbauer Sr Damonte Ranch 18:37.45 6:00
15 Malia Gay Jr Christian Brothers 18:40.46 6:01
16 Alicia Hober Sr Campolindo 18:41.27 6:02 2/9 2/9 2/35 19:21
(0:40)
19:21
(0:40)
19:00
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Aiyana Lawler So College Park 18:41.84 6:02
18 Jenna LeNay So Arroyo Grande 18:42.25 6:02
19 Sophie Sims So Chico 18:46.6 6:03
20 Julia Heckey Jr McClatchy 18:50.8 6:05
21 Lisa Irvine Sr Woodcreek 18:51.48 6:05
22 Sofia Tavella So San Ramon Valley 18:52.95 6:05
23 Sara Sabra Sr Western Sierra Colle 18:54.28 6:06
24 Mary Deeik Jr Vintage 18:54.44 6:06
25 Allyson Kim Sr Henry Jackson 18:54.76 6:06
26 Grace Gaddy Jr University Prep 18:59.83 6:08
27 Sophie Pelletier Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:03.4 6:09
28 Katie Kopec Fr Whitney 19:04.8 6:09
29 Molly Dreher Sr McClatchy 19:08.08 6:10
30 Sierra Ransweiler Sr San Ramon Valley 19:09.1 6:11
31 Kaylee Barnes So Rio Americano 19:09.92 6:11
32 Brooke Giorgi Sr Whitney 19:10.2 6:11
33 Olivia Schlieman Fr Rio Americano 19:10.27 6:11
34 Sarah Sewell Jr Henry Jackson 19:11.38 6:11
35 Maya Barragan Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:14.2 6:12
36 Lindsey Reed So College Park 19:15.1 6:13
37 Emily Aronhalt So Inderkum 19:17.25 6:13
38 Marena Middleton Sr Damonte Ranch 19:18.31 6:14
39 Grace Reed Fr College Park 19:18.32 6:14
40 Thalia Arrate Fr Reno 19:21.98 6:15
41 Katie Newton Jr Rio Americano 19:22.39 6:15
42 Cameron Bader Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:23.03 6:15
43 Katie Senn So Bishop O'Dowd 19:24.89 6:16
44 Luci Lambert Jr Sacred Heart Prep 19:25.64 6:16
45 Hannah Wirth Jr Del Oro 19:27.24 6:17
46 Anna Skoog Sr Henry Jackson 19:28.31 6:17
47 Arabella Edler Jr Arroyo Grande 19:31.2 6:18
48 Sanya Gowda So Folsom 19:32.61 6:18
49 Alyssa Escay Sr Rio Americano 19:34.37 6:19
50 Anna McNatt Fr McClatchy 19:35.47 6:19
51 Hailey Wurzbach So Vacaville 19:36.83 6:20
52 Nahkia Clements Sr Chico 19:39.42 6:20
53 Madeleine Liem Jr California (San Ramon) 19:39.46 6:20
54 Una Griffith So Chico 19:40.18 6:21
55 Alexandra Miller Jr Granite Bay 19:40.22 6:21
56 Megan Schreck So Nevada Union 19:40.73 6:21
57 Grace Coleman Sr San Ramon Valley 19:40.76 6:21
58 Mia Marsh Sr California (San Ramon) 19:40.8 6:21
59 Lilja Chung So Windsor 19:41.93 6:21
60 Grace Dudley Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 19:45.41 6:22
61 Emilie Merz So Del Oro 19:51.11 6:24
62 Sephora Wontor Jr Nevada Union 19:51.48 6:24
63 Natalie Eppler So Whitney 19:52.08 6:25
64 Sabrina Jackson Jr Carlmont 19:53.18 6:25
65 Emily Miller So San Ramon Valley 19:53.39 6:25
66 Lucy Prieto Jr Rio Americano 19:54.04 6:25
67 Jessica Becker Jr Whitney 19:54.34 6:25
68 Rize Oliveira Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 19:54.38 6:25
69 Kadie Kong So Oakmont 19:54.85 6:25
70 Tamara Hernandez Jr Vintage 19:55.5 6:26
71 Isabella Hochschild Jr San Francisco Univer 19:56.1 6:26
72 Chloe Jeppson Jr Del Oro 19:57.31 6:26
73 Samantha Turtle Jr Carlmont 19:58.58 6:27
74 Xiana Avalos Sr Oakmont 19:59.48 6:27
75 Kaiya Pena Fr Woodcreek 20:00.22 6:27
76 Melina McKee Jr Woodcreek 20:02.06 6:28
77 Athena Nooney Jr San Francisco Univer 20:03.39 6:28
78 Emma Flynn Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:04.85 6:29
79 Mandy Hitchcock Sr Carlmont 20:05.59 6:29
80 Samantha Barry Sr Woodcreek 20:05.97 6:29
81 Simone Long So San Ramon Valley 20:07.2 6:29
82 Jasmine Cassidy Jr Carlmont 20:07.48 6:30
83 Jenica Lynch So Reno 20:08.1 6:30
84 Mia Hirsch So Oakmont 20:08.6 6:30
85 Mackenzie Morgan Jr Nevada Union 20:10.36 6:30
86 Bianca Pierrat Sr Campolindo 20:13.17 6:31 3/9 3/9 18/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
87 Amber Elias Sr Vintage 20:13.99 6:32
88 Quinn Guthrie Fr Campolindo 20:14.05 6:32 4/9 4/9 9/32
89 Emily Martin Jr San Ramon Valley 20:14.97 6:32
90 Grace Pierce Jr Whitney 20:14.98 6:32
91 Grace McGuckin So Granite Bay 20:16.1 6:32
92 Kirsten Ransford Jr Whitney 20:16.4 6:32
93 Della Molina So Chico 20:18.88 6:33
94 Peyton Fisher So Oakmont 20:19.28 6:33
95 Quinn Wells Fr Damonte Ranch 20:19.93 6:34
96 Anastasia Busby Sr Vintage 20:20.89 6:34
97 Cali Reese So Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:21.78 6:34
98 Ellicia La Madrid Jr Oakmont 20:24.32 6:35
99 Serena Tate Jr University Prep 20:25.94 6:35
100 Fiona Edler Fr Arroyo Grande 20:26.61 6:36
101 Ashlyn Kwan Jr Carlmont 20:27.57 6:36
102 Leila Sulentic Jr San Francisco Univer 20:28.18 6:36
103 Ava Carlstrom So Reno 20:28.89 6:36
104 Olivia Zanni So Woodcreek 20:29.5 6:37
105 Carly Cabrera Jr Inderkum 20:29.76 6:37
106 Paige Medrano So Arroyo Grande 20:30.55 6:37
107 Josephine Borsetto Jr Vintage 20:32.5 6:38
108 Kaitlyn Curran So San Ramon Valley 20:33.27 6:38
109 Maya Blodgett So Carlmont 20:33.68 6:38
110 Carsen Quintero So Chico 20:34.27 6:38
111 Hannah Elenteny So Bishop O'Dowd 20:34.85 6:38
112 Ava Parker So Arroyo Grande 20:35.5 6:39
113 Sydney Roberts Jr Campolindo 20:37.6 6:39 5/9 5/9 11/28
114 Zoe Theulier Fr Campolindo 20:37.95 6:39 6/9 6/9 7/24
115 Kalea Fong Sr Bishop O'Dowd 20:41.15 6:40
116 Janie Morganroth So Sacred Heart Prep 20:43.43 6:41
117 Marissa Lumpkin So San Francisco Univer 20:43.59 6:41
118 Emily Fenner Jr Inderkum 20:45.06 6:42
119 Camille Combrink Sr McClatchy 20:45.48 6:42
120 Hannah Crone So El Dorado 20:46.41 6:42
121 Clara Klug Jr Woodcreek 20:46.64 6:42
122 Angela Zhou So Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:46.9 6:42
123 Elizabeth Richey Fr Woodcreek 20:48.23 6:43
124 Ava Cardwell So Rio Americano 20:50.08 6:43
125 Sydnie Nutter So San Ramon Valley 20:51.19 6:44
126 Sophie Garcia So San Francisco Univer 20:51.56 6:44
127 Vanessa Lopez Fr Damonte Ranch 20:52.36 6:44
128 Isabella Whitten So Bishop O'Dowd 20:52.72 6:44
129 Avery Covington Fr Del Oro 20:53.4 6:44
130 Iresh Molina So Chico 20:54.98 6:45
131 Julianna Agol Jr Henry Jackson 20:55.06 6:45
132 Eloise Crosthwait So San Ramon Valley 20:55.96 6:45
133 Lucy Wadsworth Jr San Francisco Univer 20:58.49 6:46
134 Hannah Cusworth Jr University Prep 20:58.83 6:46
135 Abby Carter Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:59.48 6:46
136 Amanda Harris Jr Chico 20:59.99 6:46
137 Veronica Roseborough Sr Carlmont 21:01.42 6:47
138 Julia Snelling Fr Granite Bay 21:01.65 6:47
139 Olivia Johnson Fr McClatchy 21:01.65 6:47
140 Lois Sison So Oakmont 21:01.98 6:47
141 Jessica Chisar Fr College Park 21:02.86 6:47
142 Amilina Blas Jr Del Campo 21:03.75 6:48
143 Camille Yabu Fr Campolindo 21:05.51 6:48 7/9 7/9 9/21
144 Miriam Gonzalez Sr California (San Ramon) 21:05.64 6:48
145 Marlo Taylor So College Park 21:08.97 6:49
146 Becky Klusnick Jr Granite Bay 21:11.43 6:50
147 Lucy Paynter So Sacred Heart Prep 21:12.19 6:50
148 Nadia Lim So San Francisco Univer 21:12.49 6:50
149 Ashley Carey Jr Del Oro 21:15.89 6:52
150 Emily Leschin Fr Sacred Heart Prep 21:16.44 6:52
151 Lucy Hurlbut Jr San Francisco Univer 21:17.45 6:52
152 Christina Long Fr Sacred Heart Prep 21:18.83 6:53
153 Meagan Saunders Jr University Prep 21:19.62 6:53
154 Elizabeth Dalebout Jr Arroyo Grande 21:20.73 6:53
155 Miriam Bacigalupi Jr Carlmont 21:21.51 6:53
156 Isabelle Moret Fr Branham 21:21.87 6:54
157 Jenna Barba Sr Del Oro 21:22.94 6:54
158 Molly McGrath Sr Napa 21:23.51 6:54
159 Ellie Sellman So Bishop O'Dowd 21:25.48 6:55
160 Maggie Chapin So Vintage 21:26.19 6:55
161 Unique Hartke Fr Oakmont 21:26.2 6:55
162 Ryen Blanco Fr Granite Bay 21:26.92 6:55
163 Helena Rowe Sr Reno 21:27.99 6:55
164 Destiny Rodis Jr Rosemont 21:28.85 6:56
165 Faith Johnson Sr California (San Ramon) 21:29.6 6:56
166 Jocelyn Bautista Jr Damonte Ranch 21:30.35 6:56
167 Midori Lewis So California (San Ramon) 21:30.86 6:56
168 Kaylyn Ibarra Jr Damonte Ranch 21:31.37 6:57
169 Alma Ramirez Sr Nevada Union 21:31.71 6:57
170 Natalie Elenteny So Bishop O'Dowd 21:34.44 6:58
171 Zorah Chappel So Bishop O'Dowd 21:35.09 6:58
172 Mackenzie Jones Sr San Francisco Univer 21:37.93 6:59
173 Jessica Rosiak Jr Campolindo 21:38.99 6:59 8/9 8/9 5/14
174 Avery Friedrichsen So Henry Jackson 21:47.05 7:02
175 Megan Cubiss So Branham 21:47.49 7:02
176 Alexis Monk Sr Vacaville 21:47.93 7:02
177 Mollie King So Bishop O'Dowd 21:52.54 7:03
178 Grace McDaniel Sr Bear River 21:54.87 7:04
179 Grace Billingsley Sr Bear River 21:57.44 7:05
180 Ahnali Wisniewski So Vintage 21:57.49 7:05
181 Wrong Bib2 Vintage 21:58.97 7:05
182 Michelle Wee So McClatchy 21:59.55 7:06
183 Haelee Chung So Campolindo 22:00.06 7:06 9/9 9/9 3/6
184 Larissa Yee So McClatchy 22:01.22 7:06
185 Sabrina Terando Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 22:05.42 7:08
186 Carly Kern So California (San Ramon) 22:07.19 7:08
187 Jessica Ridgeway Sr Del Oro 22:08.76 7:09
188 Caitlyn Sullivan So Nevada Union 22:14.9 7:11
189 Jenny Lin So California (San Ramon) 22:19 7:12
190 Olivia Correia So McClatchy 22:20.25 7:12
191 Megan Teel Jr El Dorado 22:20.77 7:13
192 Sadie Grode Sr Henry Jackson 22:24.5 7:14
193 Alisa Rossetti Sr Del Oro 22:25.75 7:14
194 Clara Nordahl Fr Mira Loma 22:34.19 7:17
195 Liz Scharf Fr Inderkum 22:43.54 7:20
196 Chloe Stare Sr Del Campo 22:45.54 7:20
197 Astrid Schilpp Sr Del Campo 22:45.62 7:21
198 Anna Nicholas Jr Inderkum 22:54.33 7:23
199 Katie Hardwicke Jr Rio Americano 22:57.24 7:24
200 Elyse Dyke So Del Campo 22:58.11 7:25
201 Hailey Pedersen Jr Damonte Ranch 23:05.24 7:27
202 Leticia Mayorga Jr Armijo 23:05.27 7:27
203 Lizeth Melo-Hernan So El Dorado 23:09.1 7:28
204 Chelsea Herron So Bear River 23:10.27 7:28
205 Andie Franco So Branham 23:10.33 7:28
206 Brecken Bartells So Inderkum 23:14.27 7:30
207 Dylan Miller Fr El Dorado 23:17.15 7:31
208 Elaina Wargala Jr Bear River 23:18.98 7:31
209 Deanna Trieu Sr Western Sierra Colle 23:21.32 7:32
210 Sophia Doerfert Sr Vacaville 23:21.43 7:32
211 Avery Mannion Fr Mira Loma 23:22.11 7:32
212 Florentina Martinez Jr Armijo 23:29.64 7:35
213 Sophia Nardozzi Fr Del Campo 23:30.39 7:35
214 Kyleigh Gibbons Jr Mira Loma 23:35.44 7:37
215 Nicole Macres Sr Granite Bay 23:36.33 7:37
216 Marian Supapo Fr Armijo 23:42.62 7:39
217 Chiara Cavasassi Sr Del Campo 23:46.43 7:40
218 Laura Ivie Sr Oakmont 23:48.19 7:41
219 Stephnie Shen Fr Inderkum 23:54.41 7:43
220 Jayden Smith Jr Granite Bay 24:04.6 7:46
221 Cassidy Call Jr Western Sierra Colle 24:14.22 7:49
222 Annette Sanchez Jr Napa 24:18.26 7:50
223 Kimberly Moreno Jr Napa 24:21.51 7:51
224 Madison Fahning Sr Del Oro 24:33.48 7:55
225 Grace Sedgley Jr Napa 24:53.64 8:02
226 Anna Ghisletta Sr Napa 24:55.77 8:03
227 Isabella Bustillos Fr Mira Loma 25:21.92 8:11
228 Sofia Feliciano So Mira Loma 25:28.67 8:13
229 Alice Herston Jr Armijo 25:43.99 8:18
230 Larissa Beauchamp Sr Mira Loma 25:55.53 8:22
231 Eva Shaw Sr Granite Bay 26:25.17 8:31
232 Keegan Summers Fr Del Campo 26:49.29 8:39
233 Annaliese Canafe Jr Mira Loma 26:58.13 8:42
234 Abigail Canafe Sr Mira Loma 27:19.82 8:49
235 Grace Repan Jr Del Campo 27:31.93 8:53
236 Brianna Wood Sr Western Sierra Colle 28:34.34 9:13
237 Mary Wiederhold Sr Granite Bay 29:32.03 9:32
238 Sara Borchert Jr Bear River 30:51.06 9:57
239 Stefani Drayton Jr Bear River 31:34.86 10:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del Lago (Fols
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:02
93:23
18:41
6:01
92 Alexandra Klos
So
17:21
5:36
1
Anna Vogtmann
Jr
18:22
5:55
5
Sophie Pelletier
Sr
19:03
6:09
21
Maya Barragan
Sr
19:14
6:12
29
Cameron Bader
Jr
19:23
6:15
36
Cali Reese
So
20:22
6:34
85
Angela Zhou
So
20:47
6:42
108
2 Rio Americano
6-6-5-3-2
Gap: 1:02
95:49
19:10
6:11
136 Sophia Karperos
Sr
18:32
5:59
7
Kaylee Barnes
So
19:10
6:11
25
Olivia Schlieman
Fr
19:10
6:11
27
Katie Newton
Jr
19:22
6:15
35
Alyssa Escay
Sr
19:34
6:19
42
Lucy Prieto
Jr
19:54
6:25
56
Ava Cardwell
So
20:50
6:43
110
3 Whitney
7-5-3-4-3
Gap: 1:22
96:34
19:19
6:14
166 Grace Lathrop
So
18:33
5:59
8
Katie Kopec
Fr
19:05
6:09
22
Brooke Giorgi
Sr
19:10
6:11
26
Natalie Eppler
So
19:52
6:25
53
Jessica Becker
Jr
19:54
6:25
57
Grace Pierce
Jr
20:15
6:32
78
Kirsten Ransford
Jr
20:16
6:32
80
4 College Park
8-3-2-2-4
Gap: 2:28
96:53
19:23
6:15
208 Isabella Alviz
So
18:35
6:00
9
Aiyana Lawler
So
18:42
6:02
13
Lindsey Reed
So
19:15
6:13
30
Grace Reed
Fr
19:18
6:14
33
Jessica Chisar
Fr
21:03
6:47
123
Marlo Taylor
So
21:09
6:49
127




5 San Ramon Valley
14-10-8-6-5
Gap: 1:14
97:43
19:33
6:18
215 Sofia Tavella
So
18:53
6:05
18
Sierra Ransweiler
Sr
19:09
6:11
24
Grace Coleman
Sr
19:41
6:21
49
Emily Miller
So
19:53
6:25
55
Simone Long
So
20:07
6:29
69
Emily Martin
Jr
20:15
6:32
77
Kaitlyn Curran
So
20:33
6:38
95
6 Arroyo Grande
3-2-4-5-6
Gap: 2:28
97:13
19:27
6:16
238 Taylor Jones
Fr
18:03
5:49
3
Jenna LeNay
So
18:42
6:02
14
Arabella Edler
Jr
19:31
6:18
41
Fiona Edler
Fr
20:27
6:36
87
Paige Medrano
So
20:31
6:37
93
Ava Parker
So
20:36
6:39
99
Elizabeth Dalebout
Jr
21:21
6:53
133
7 Del Oro
2-9-9-7-7
Gap: 3:24
97:38
19:32
6:18
267 Riley Chamberlain
So
17:29
5:38
2
Hannah Wirth
Jr
19:27
6:17
39
Emilie Merz
So
19:51
6:24
51
Chloe Jeppson
Jr
19:57
6:26
61
Avery Covington
Fr
20:53
6:44
114
Ashley Carey
Jr
21:16
6:52
130
Jenna Barba
Sr
21:23
6:54
134
8 Campolindo
9-3-10-8-8
Gap: 2:02
98:21
19:40
6:21
272 Ellie Buckley
Fr
18:35
6:00
10
Alicia Hober
Sr
18:41
6:02
12
Bianca Pierrat
Sr
20:13
6:31
74
Quinn Guthrie
Fr
20:14
6:32
76
Sydney Roberts
Jr
20:38
6:39
100
Zoe Theulier
Fr
20:38
6:39
101
Camille Yabu
Fr
21:06
6:48
125
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
9 Chico
11-13-11-9-9
Gap: 1:48
98:59
19:48
6:23
283 Sophie Sims
So
18:47
6:03
15
Nahkia Clements
Sr
19:39
6:20
44
Una Griffith
So
19:40
6:21
46
Della Molina
So
20:19
6:33
81
Carsen Quintero
So
20:34
6:38
97
Iresh Molina
So
20:55
6:45
115
Amanda Harris
Jr
21:00
6:46
118
10 Woodcreek
13-16-15-13-10
Gap: 1:38
99:29
19:54
6:25
305 Lisa Irvine
Sr
18:51
6:05
17
Kaiya Pena
Fr
20:00
6:27
64
Melina McKee
Jr
20:02
6:28
65
Samantha Barry
Sr
20:06
6:29
68
Olivia Zanni
So
20:30
6:37
91
Clara Klug
Jr
20:47
6:42
107
Elizabeth Richey
Fr
20:48
6:43
109
11 McClatchy
12-8-6-10-11
Gap: 2:11
99:21
19:52
6:25
309 Julia Heckey
Jr
18:51
6:05
16
Molly Dreher
Sr
19:08
6:10
23
Anna McNatt
Fr
19:35
6:19
43
Camille Combrink
Sr
20:45
6:42
106
Olivia Johnson
Fr
21:02
6:47
121
Michelle Wee
So
22:00
7:06
152
Larissa Yee
So
22:01
7:06
153
12 San Francisco Univer
5-14-14-14-12
Gap: 2:17
99:38
19:56
6:26
325 Maya Mason
Fr
18:27
5:57
6
Isabella Hochschild
Jr
19:56
6:26
60
Athena Nooney
Jr
20:03
6:28
66
Leila Sulentic
Jr
20:28
6:36
89
Marissa Lumpkin
So
20:44
6:41
104
Sophie Garcia
So
20:52
6:44
111
Lucy Wadsworth
Jr
20:58
6:46
117
13 Vintage
15-15-16-15-13
Gap: 1:38
99:57
19:59
6:27
331 Mary Deeik
Jr
18:54
6:06
19
Tamara Hernandez
Jr
19:56
6:26
59
Amber Elias
Sr
20:14
6:32
75
Anastasia Busby
Sr
20:21
6:34
84
Josephine Borsetto
Jr
20:33
6:38
94
Maggie Chapin
So
21:26
6:55
137
Ahnali Wisniewski
So
21:57
7:05
151
14 Reno
4-7-12-11-14
Gap: 3:21
99:33
19:55
6:25
339 Penelope Smerdon
Jr
18:07
5:50
4
Thalia Arrate
Fr
19:22
6:15
34
Jenica Lynch
So
20:08
6:30
71
Ava Carlstrom
So
20:29
6:36
90
Helena Rowe
Sr
21:28
6:55
140








15 Carlmont
23-19-18-17-15
Gap: 0:34
100:32
20:06
6:29
341 Sabrina Jackson
Jr
19:53
6:25
54
Samantha Turtle
Jr
19:59
6:27
62
Mandy Hitchcock
Sr
20:06
6:29
67
Jasmine Cassidy
Jr
20:07
6:30
70
Ashlyn Kwan
Jr
20:28
6:36
88
Maya Blodgett
So
20:34
6:38
96
Veronica Roseborough
Sr
21:01
6:47
119
16 Henry Jackson
16-12-7-12-16
Gap: 2:52
100:17
20:03
6:28
352 Allyson Kim
Sr
18:55
6:06
20
Sarah Sewell
Jr
19:11
6:11
28
Anna Skoog
Sr
19:28
6:17
40
Julianna Agol
Jr
20:55
6:45
116
Avery Friedrichsen
So
21:47
7:02
148
Sadie Grode
Sr
22:25
7:14
157




17 Oakmont
24-20-19-18-17
Gap: 0:29
100:47
20:09
6:30
361 Kadie Kong
So
19:55
6:25
58
Xiana Avalos
Sr
19:59
6:27
63
Mia Hirsch
So
20:09
6:30
72
Peyton Fisher
So
20:19
6:33
82
Ellicia La Madrid
Jr
20:24
6:35
86
Lois Sison
So
21:02
6:47
122
Unique Hartke
Fr
21:26
6:55
138
18 Damonte Ranch
10-11-13-16-18
Gap: 2:53
100:38
20:08
6:30
380 Carley Legenbauer
Sr
18:37
6:00
11
Marena Middleton
Sr
19:18
6:14
32
Quinn Wells
Fr
20:20
6:34
83
Vanessa Lopez
Fr
20:52
6:44
112
Jocelyn Bautista
Jr
21:30
6:56
142
Kaylyn Ibarra
Jr
21:31
6:57
144
Hailey Pedersen
Jr
23:05
7:27
164
19 Nevada Union
22-18-17-19-19
Gap: 2:34
103:29
20:42
6:41
473 Megan Schreck
So
19:41
6:21
48
Sephora Wontor
Jr
19:51
6:24
52
Mackenzie Morgan
Jr
20:10
6:30
73
Alma Ramirez
Sr
21:32
6:57
145
Caitlyn Sullivan
So
22:15
7:11
155








20 Bishop O'Dowd
18-23-22-20-20
Gap: 2:01
102:59
20:36
6:39
486 Katie Senn
So
19:25
6:16
37
Hannah Elenteny
So
20:35
6:38
98
Kalea Fong
Sr
20:41
6:40
102
Isabella Whitten
So
20:53
6:44
113
Ellie Sellman
So
21:25
6:55
136
Natalie Elenteny
So
21:34
6:58
146
Zorah Chappel
So
21:35
6:58
147
21 California (San Ramon)
20-17-20-21-21
Gap: 1:51
103:26
20:41
6:40
505 Madeleine Liem
Jr
19:39
6:20
45
Mia Marsh
Sr
19:41
6:21
50
Miriam Gonzalez
Sr
21:06
6:48
126
Faith Johnson
Sr
21:30
6:56
141
Midori Lewis
So
21:31
6:56
143
Carly Kern
So
22:07
7:08
154
Jenny Lin
So
22:19
7:12
156
22 Granite Bay
21-22-23-22-22
Gap: 1:47
103:36
20:43
6:41
513 Alexandra Miller
Jr
19:40
6:21
47
Grace McGuckin
So
20:16
6:32
79
Julia Snelling
Fr
21:02
6:47
120
Becky Klusnick
Jr
21:11
6:50
128
Ryen Blanco
Fr
21:27
6:55
139
Nicole Macres
Sr
23:36
7:37
171
Jayden Smith
Jr
24:05
7:46
174
23 Sacred Heart Prep
19-24-24-24-23
Gap: 1:53
103:57
20:47
6:42
533 Luci Lambert
Jr
19:26
6:16
38
Janie Morganroth
So
20:43
6:41
103
Lucy Paynter
So
21:12
6:50
129
Emily Leschin
Fr
21:16
6:52
131
Christina Long
Fr
21:19
6:53
132








24 Inderkum
17-21-21-23-24
Gap: 3:37
106:10
21:14
6:51
549 Emily Aronhalt
So
19:17
6:13
31
Carly Cabrera
Jr
20:30
6:37
92
Emily Fenner
Jr
20:45
6:42
105
Liz Scharf
Fr
22:44
7:20
159
Anna Nicholas
Jr
22:54
7:23
162
Brecken Bartells
So
23:14
7:30
166
Stephnie Shen
Fr
23:54
7:43
173
25 Del Campo
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:27
113:03
22:37
7:18
777 Amilina Blas
Jr
21:04
6:48
124
Chloe Stare
Sr
22:46
7:20
160
Astrid Schilpp
Sr
22:46
7:21
161
Elyse Dyke
So
22:58
7:25
163
Sophia Nardozzi
Fr
23:30
7:35
169
Chiara Cavasassi
Sr
23:46
7:40
172
Keegan Summers
Fr
26:49
8:39
182
26 Bear River
27-26-26-26-26
Gap: 8:56
121:13
24:15
7:49
815 Grace McDaniel
Sr
21:55
7:04
149
Grace Billingsley
Sr
21:57
7:05
150
Chelsea Herron
So
23:10
7:28
165
Elaina Wargala
Jr
23:19
7:31
167
Sara Borchert
Jr
30:51
9:57
184
Stefani Drayton
Jr
31:35
10:11
185




27 Napa
26-27-27-27-27
Gap: 3:32
119:53
23:59
7:44
841 Molly McGrath
Sr
21:24
6:54
135
Annette Sanchez
Jr
24:18
7:50
175
Kimberly Moreno
Jr
24:22
7:51
176
Grace Sedgley
Jr
24:54
8:02
177
Anna Ghisletta
Sr
24:56
8:03
178








28 Mira Loma
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 2:54
120:22
24:04
7:46
855 Clara Nordahl
Fr
22:34
7:17
158
Avery Mannion
Fr
23:22
7:32
168
Kyleigh Gibbons
Jr
23:35
7:37
170
Isabella Bustillos
Fr
25:22
8:11
179
Sofia Feliciano
So
25:29
8:13
180
Larissa Beauchamp
Sr
25:56
8:22
181
Annaliese Canafe
Jr
26:58
8:42
183
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Sabbe Jr San Ramon Valley 13:10.29 6:35
2 Vivian Lee Jr Davis 13:26.26 6:43
3 Haley Bedrin Jr Whitney 13:30.19 6:45
4 Evelyn Cheng Sr Davis 13:30.7 6:45
5 Gracie Woidat Jr Campolindo 13:32.21 6:46 1/2 4/10 4/30
6 Ellie Damian So McClatchy 13:33.35 6:47
7 Katrina Haws Jr Davis 13:33.94 6:47
8 Erin Cheng Sr Davis 13:37.29 6:49
9 Remi Vrilakas Fr St Francis 13:39.27 6:50
10 Annika Wolberg Jr San Francisco Univer 13:39.82 6:50
11 Emma White Jr Davis 13:43.92 6:52
12 Astrid Sanchez Sr McClatchy 13:45.72 6:53
13 Irene Hales So St Francis 13:46.57 6:53
14 Angelica Robles Sr Laguna Creek 13:47.14 6:54
15 Autum Legge Jr Nevada Union 13:58.16 6:59
16 Ava Ellis Fr St Francis 13:58.29 6:59
17 Izabel Quackenbush Jr St Francis 13:59.95 7:00
18 Erin Ayotte So St Francis 14:00.98 7:00
19 Brooke Kirchner Fr St Francis 14:01.43 7:01
20 Kary Soubinh Sr McClatchy 14:01.8 7:01
21 Jill Heskett So St Francis 14:02.58 7:01
22 Kammi Liu Jr Woodcreek 14:09.58 7:05
23 Kaylee Morgan Sr Davis 14:11.25 7:06
24 Brooke DeLucchi Sr Laguna Creek 14:12.08 7:06
25 Sophia Martin Jr Woodcreek 14:12.24 7:06
26 Iana Pacuraru Sr Laguna Creek 14:12.61 7:06
27 Marisa Petersen Sr St Francis 14:14.49 7:07
28 Kylie Seward Sr Davis 14:15.02 7:08
29 Emily Peterson Jr Whitney 14:21.02 7:11
30 Raven Edwards Jr Lodi 14:26.83 7:13
31 Ella Gordon Fr St Francis 14:31.61 7:16
32 Ana Huerta Jr College Park 14:32.55 7:16
33 Jessica Bennett Sr Davis 14:36.27 7:18
34 Elena Moorehead Jr St Francis 14:36.43 7:18
35 Caroline Smith So St Francis 14:39.16 7:20
36 Samantha Daniels Jr Bishop O'Dowd 14:39.44 7:20
37 Jane Sherman Fr Whitney 14:39.59 7:20
38 Katelynne Finta Sr Whitney 14:39.88 7:20
39 Olivia Sauer Jr Whitney 14:40.03 7:20
40 Hayley Davis Fr Damonte Ranch 14:40.32 7:20
41 Catherine Gordon Sr Woodcreek 14:40.87 7:20
42 Lily Hessl Jr Davis 14:41.79 7:21
43 Julia Porter Fr St Francis 14:47.8 7:24
44 Amanda Scribner Jr Del Oro 14:48.57 7:24
45 Gabriella Groves Sr Franklin (EG) 14:50.74 7:25
46 Christina Sze Sr San Francisco Univer 14:51.68 7:26
47 Sophia Gorona Jr St Francis 14:52.3 7:26
48 Eliza Meyer So Davis 14:52.77 7:26
49 Victoria Mott Jr Woodcreek 14:52.99 7:26
50 Danika Greiner Jr Davis 14:53.09 7:27
51 Bridget Kemp Sr St Francis 14:56.39 7:28
52 Sydney Pritchard Jr Davis 14:57.45 7:29
53 Hannah Freund So St Francis 15:00.84 7:30
54 Katie Strohmeyer Jr Campolindo 15:02.66 7:31 2/2 8/10 8/26 15:09
(0:06)
15:09
(0:06)
15:09
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Jordan Roby Sr Woodcreek 15:02.95 7:31
56 Elizabeth Young Jr Davis 15:06.01 7:33
57 Sophia Grassi So San Ramon Valley 15:06.06 7:33
58 Brooke Catich Fr Woodcreek 15:06.19 7:33
59 Emma Carlson Fr Whitney 15:07.15 7:34
60 Alex Doyle Jr Rio Americano 15:10.19 7:35
61 Isabella Nijmeh Jr Whitney 15:10.88 7:35
62 Rachel Watson So Woodcreek 15:11.5 7:36
63 Tatum Neach So San Ramon Valley 15:11.99 7:36
64 Emese Szakats So College Park 15:13.03 7:37
65 Elena Fenoglio Sr San Ramon Valley 15:13.08 7:37
66 Kayla Hussey Fr St Francis 15:14.09 7:37
67 Hunter Divinagrachia Jr Oak Ridge 15:15.32 7:38
68 Bridgette Her So Davis 15:15.56 7:38
69 Mandy Sell Jr Lodi 15:15.61 7:38
70 Sara Delgado So Woodcreek 15:17.95 7:39
71 Samantha Parton So College Park 15:22.22 7:41
72 Alica Caldera Jr Napa 15:23.63 7:42
73 Billie Cooper So McClatchy 15:23.83 7:42
74 Claire Finney Jr McClatchy 15:28.23 7:44
75 Kate Foltz Jr Rio Americano 15:30.57 7:45
76 Isabel Castillo Jr San Ramon Valley 15:33.16 7:47
77 Allison Piring Sr Rodriguez 15:35.95 7:48
78 Katherine Kaff So Woodcreek 15:38.89 7:49
79 Hannah West Jr Nevada Union 15:44.45 7:52
80 Venice Albania Sr Bishop O'Dowd 15:45.21 7:53
81 Isabella Sharp So St Francis 15:45.62 7:53
82 Julia Connelly Fr San Ramon Valley 15:48.95 7:54
83 Caitlin Hayden Sr Rio Americano 15:49.07 7:55
84 Elisabeth Kovacs Fr Damonte Ranch 15:49.47 7:55
85 Jessica Zaritsky So San Ramon Valley 15:49.7 7:55
86 Anastasia Contreras Sr Liberty Ranch 15:53.04 7:57
87 Grace Ryu So Whitney 15:56.61 7:58
88 Grace Oakley2 Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:57.01 7:59
89 Emily Britt Sr Whitney 15:58.75 7:59
90 Emi Anzai Sr Rio Americano 15:59.87 8:00
91 Eliana Enriquez Jr Davis 16:10.11 8:05
92 Alicia Chiang Jr Whitney 16:10.63 8:05
93 Makayla Fawson Jr Will C. Wood 16:11.79 8:06
94 Leigh-anne Armagost Sr Laguna Creek 16:12.78 8:06
95 Meghan Kaff Sr Woodcreek 16:12.9 8:06
96 Emma Rourke Jr Woodcreek 16:15.51 8:08
97 Ava DeCredico So San Ramon Valley 16:16.87 8:08
98 Vanessa Garcia Jr Napa 16:18.72 8:09
99 Kelly Pickle Sr College Park 16:19.5 8:10
100 Monzerrath Gonzalez Sr Oakmont 16:21.8 8:11
101 Isabella Tokarz Jr Bishop O'Dowd 16:23.41 8:12
102 Carolina Bazan Sr Woodcreek 16:24.69 8:12
103 Lily O'Hare Jr Bishop O'Dowd 16:26.88 8:13
104 Renata Barrantes Fr San Ramon Valley 16:27.6 8:14
105 Raquel Mendez Sr Woodcreek 16:28.44 8:14
106 Isabella Dollar Sr Whitney 16:29.58 8:15
107 Sarah Cloninger Jr St Francis 16:30.2 8:15
108 Kyndel Olson Sr Woodcreek 16:30.72 8:15
109 Emily Jiang Jr Davis 16:31.34 8:16
110 Ramanjit Bal Jr Franklin (EG) 16:32.86 8:16
111 Simone Sagay So St Francis 16:35.21 8:18
112 Banesa Rodriguez Sr Lodi 16:37.91 8:19
113 Alina Lowe Fr Inderkum 16:37.98 8:19
114 Angela Miranda Sr Napa 16:38.06 8:19
115 Demi Dupavillon Jr Christian Brothers 16:41.04 8:21
116 Elanor Freeman Sr Oakmont 16:41.26 8:21
117 Ryan Stutz Fr Woodcreek 16:42.09 8:21
118 Ella Sebok Fr St Francis 16:43.8 8:22
119 Skylar Jones So Whitney 16:47.31 8:24
120 Carlie Colonnello So St Francis 16:47.67 8:24
121 Aubrey Spowart Fr St Francis 16:48.39 8:24
122 Katelyn Larson Jr San Ramon Valley 16:50.1 8:25
123 Anna Zollinger Fr Damonte Ranch 16:50.41 8:25
124 Aleksa Velasquez Fr San Ramon Valley 16:54.85 8:27
125 Mariajose Bazan Fr Woodcreek 16:58.65 8:29
126 Maija Turjanis Sr Napa 17:00.98 8:30
127 Xianna Morales So Liberty Ranch 17:03.04 8:32
128 Victoria Gonzalez Jr St Francis 17:05.94 8:33
129 Emma Totaro Sr Whitney 17:06.32 8:33
130 Ashley Barry Jr Woodcreek 17:08.46 8:34
131 Rose Goyette Jr St Francis 17:13.19 8:37
132 Catalina Gomez Lodi 17:13.41 8:37
133 Zoe Johnson Sr Will C. Wood 17:16.48 8:38
134 Sabrina Gomez So Damonte Ranch 17:17.69 8:39
135 Megan Lovell So Davis 17:20.29 8:40
136 Annika Remme Sr St Francis 17:20.81 8:40
137 Jaqui Alvarez So Whitney 17:22.24 8:41
138 Rachel Skupien Jr Inderkum 17:24.99 8:42
139 Ashley Piring Sr Rodriguez 17:27.27 8:44
140 Kalista Toups So Davis 17:27.32 8:44
141 Ciena Hild-Montes So Damonte Ranch 17:28.43 8:44
142 Rowan Regan So Rodriguez 17:29.28 8:45
143 Gabriela Rossetti Sr Mira Loma 17:30.51 8:45
144 Juliana Venegas Sr St Francis 17:36.36 8:48
145 Mia Oggenfuss Sr Napa 17:37.19 8:49
146 Charlotte Sheya So St Francis 17:40.74 8:50
147 Presleigh Seitz So St Francis 17:42.47 8:51
148 Melody Ho Fr Davis 17:42.71 8:51
149 Kaylee King Fr Lincoln (S) 17:44.36 8:52
150 Anna Giorgi So Whitney 17:44.4 8:52
151 Joselyn Harmon Fr Lincoln (S) 17:48.09 8:54
152 Coco Madden Fr St Francis 17:50.22 8:55
153 Maeve Browne Fr St Francis 17:54.56 8:57
154 Priya Sharma Sr Christian Brothers 18:06.03 9:03
155 Marie Wen Fr San Ramon Valley 18:11.27 9:06
156 Gigi Bucciachio Jr Damonte Ranch 18:16.15 9:08
157 Kendra Burton Sr Rio Americano 18:17.19 9:09
158 Valeria Padilla So Davis 18:26.27 9:13
159 Natalie Schwarz Fr Lincoln (S) 18:34.49 9:17
160 Samantha Kemp So St Francis 18:36.01 9:18
161 Madison Coleman Fr Liberty Ranch 18:36.8 9:18
162 Isabella Romo So Davis 18:40.28 9:20
163 Marisol Patterson Fr Lincoln (S) 18:41.1 9:21
164 Madison Bradley Sr Golden Sierra 18:42.92 9:21
165 Diane Cai Sr Davis 18:42.97 9:21
166 Hannah Jensen Jr Golden Sierra 18:42.98 9:21
167 Audrey Dunning Fr Golden Sierra 18:45.69 9:23
168 Sofia Ceballos Fr St Francis 18:46.37 9:23
169 Maclainey Wade Jr Del Campo 18:46.89 9:23
170 Chloe Brown So St Francis 18:48.35 9:24
171 Isabela Tuazon So St Francis 18:54.59 9:27
172 Sophia Breslau Sr St Francis 18:56.96 9:28
173 Olivia Torres Sr Liberty Ranch 18:57.35 9:29
174 Madison Justrich-H So St Francis 19:00.78 9:30
175 Veronika Jaecks Jr Mira Loma 19:09.34 9:35
176 Samantha Frazelle Sr Rio Americano 19:11.37 9:36
177 Sophie Steubing So Rio Americano 19:13.48 9:37
178 Leianne Gavino Sr Rodriguez 19:14.61 9:37
179 Allison Beauchamp So Davis 19:19.31 9:40
180 Grace Ducker So Rio Americano 19:30.93 9:45
181 Maya Howard Jr Mira Loma 19:42.05 9:51
182 Cali Martin Sr Yuba City 20:00.72 10:00
183 Rose Giblin Vance Sr St Francis 20:06.75 10:03
184 Laki Summers Fr Lincoln (S) 20:16.82 10:08
185 Daisy Puac Ramos So Lodi 20:19.19 10:10
186 Yesenia Pineda Fr Christian Brothers 20:33.65 10:17
187 Emily Kelso So Christian Brothers 20:34.34 10:17
188 Avery Boyken Jr Mira Loma 20:34.69 10:17
189 Alyssa Appel Sr St Francis 20:37.42 10:19
190 Celeste O'Brien Jr Napa 20:43.01 10:22
191 Ava MacDonald Sr Davis 20:56.53 10:28
192 Virginia Garcia Fr College Park 20:56.72 10:28
193 Ellen Ferguson Fr Davis 21:12 10:36
194 Kayla Hutton Fr Lincoln (S) 21:21.69 10:41
195 Sharlene Singh Sr Franklin (EG) 21:39.57 10:50
196 Hannah Denney Jr Napa 22:06.37 11:03
197 Zara Alam Sr Will C. Wood 22:18.34 11:09
198 Anisha Dhakal Jr Davis 22:23.55 11:12
199 Aaliyah Atkinson Fr Lincoln (S) 24:47.53 12:24
200 Danielle Dimmings Fr Lincoln (S) 24:59.03 12:30
201 Damariz Acavedo Jr Will C. Wood 26:04.65 13:02
202 Rela Paparaju So Davis 26:21.09 13:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alice Sappenfield Fr San Francisco Univer 13:00.38 6:30
2 Mia Giles Fr San Francisco Univer 13:02.45 6:31
3 Lauren Negrete So Yuba City 13:04.78 6:32
4 Sophia Lee So St Mary’s 13:15.64 6:38
5 Jordan Wilson So Yuba City 13:15.85 6:38
6 Bryn Hober Fr Campolindo 13:19.26 6:40 1/8 1/10 4/26
7 Alexanderia Moya Fr Christian Brothers 13:21.54 6:41
8 Ritika Rajamani So Harker 13:24.03 6:42
9 Ally Loyet So Campolindo 13:25.07 6:43 2/8 2/10 3/23 15:08
(1:43)
15:08
(1:43)
15:08
(1:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Alissa Flett So Campolindo 13:26.74 6:43 3/8 3/10 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Abigail Madrigal-G Fr Christian Brothers 13:31.49 6:46
12 Zoe Keriotis Fr Nevada Union 13:34.69 6:47
13 Peyton Clark Fr Argonaut 13:35.24 6:48
14 Avery Eagal Fr St Mary’s 13:35.46 6:48
15 Emily Murray So Foothill (Palo Cedro) 13:38.46 6:49
16 Catherine Powers Fr Del Oro 13:48.82 6:54
17 Sophia Harju So Campolindo 13:51.45 6:56 4/8 5/10 1/11
18 Briteny Goriye So St Mary’s 13:53.33 6:57
19 Poppy Chrisman Fr San Francisco Univer 13:59.69 7:00
20 Zoe Carlin So Foothill (Palo Cedro) 14:01.53 7:01
21 Jenna Henry Fr Yuba City 14:06.26 7:03
22 Summer Sun Fr San Francisco Univer 14:08.03 7:04
23 Sydney Lee Fr San Francisco Univer 14:10.15 7:05
24 Shannon Wong Fr Christian Brothers 14:13.89 7:07
25 Stephanie Schenone So St Mary’s 14:14.83 7:07
26 Maddy Quesada Fr Buckingham Charter M 14:15.63 7:08
27 Caroline McCool Fr Campolindo 14:16.72 7:08 5/8 6/10 2/9
28 Ally Alway Fr Oakmont 14:23.93 7:12
29 Isabelle Reid Fr Yuba City 14:26.68 7:13
30 Grace Wright Fr Placer 14:29.91 7:15
31 Alexa Myers Fr St Mary’s 14:30.95 7:15
32 Dagan Fox So Trinity 14:38.84 7:19
33 Mickey Dunstan So Bishop O'Dowd 14:40.85 7:20
34 D'Ondra Bomer So St Mary’s 14:41.6 7:21
35 Caitlynn Drew Fr Christian Brothers 14:43.33 7:22
36 Lucy Gallemore Fr John Adams Academy ( 14:45.46 7:23
37 Emilia Silverman So Campolindo 14:46.01 7:23 6/8 7/10 2/9 15:42
(0:56)
15:42
(0:56)
15:42
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Reily Sheeran Fr St Mary’s 14:46.65 7:23
39 Skyler Hayden Fr El Dorado 14:54.74 7:27
40 Lily Hallenbeck Fr Nevada Union 14:56.63 7:28
41 Sydney Seltzer Fr Bishop O'Dowd 14:57.6 7:29
42 Kara Dierssen So Colfax 14:58.83 7:29
43 Abigail Vandepol Fr Christian Brothers 14:58.95 7:29
44 Natalie Stone So Christian Brothers 14:59.18 7:30
45 Grace Oakley1 Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:03.55 7:32
46 Isabel Matteo Fr San Francisco Univer 15:09.61 7:35
47 Jessica Lake Fr Nevada Union 15:11.72 7:36
48 Tatum Emerson Fr Oakmont 15:18.04 7:39
49 Sarah Do Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:21.95 7:41
50 Kayla Currier So Rosemont 15:31.58 7:46
51 Sydney Owens Fr St Mary’s 15:32.71 7:46
52 Olivia Myers Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:34.67 7:47
53 Josephine Brookins So Trinity 15:37.56 7:49
54 Samantha Garcia So Rio Linda 15:41.16 7:51
55 Molly Strohmeyer Fr Campolindo 15:48.04 7:54 7/8 9/10 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Sophia Lance Fr Nevada Union 15:48.48 7:54
57 Sophia Henning So Del Oro 15:50.01 7:55
58 Nia Stevenson Fr El Dorado 15:55.54 7:58
59 Ella Jukes Fr Yuba City 15:58.21 7:59
60 Lily Jones Fr Campolindo 15:59.28 8:00 8/8 10/10 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Kylie Corkill So Del Oro 16:05.78 8:03
62 Chelsea Woolf Fr San Francisco Univer 16:11.46 8:06
63 Madison Atwood So Argonaut 16:13.29 8:07
64 Tina Huang So Sacramento Country Day 16:17.48 8:09
65 Paige Harty So Christian Brothers 16:20.02 8:10
66 Serette Vrooman Fr Colfax 16:25.57 8:13
67 Savannah Dorrell So Buckingham Charter M 16:29.23 8:15
68 Claire Kinego So Kit Carson Internati 16:29.4 8:15
69 Serenity Santos Fr St Mary’s 16:30.51 8:15
70 Sophia Oberst So Kit Carson Internati 16:31.78 8:16
71 Rosivena Saefong So Rio Linda 16:32.2 8:16
72 Hajar Ouadrhiri So Del Campo 16:37.23 8:19
73 Melody Marez So Del Campo 16:37.75 8:19
74 Audrey Edmonston Fr Rosemont 16:48.3 8:24
75 Rachel Flagg So Argonaut 16:52.03 8:26
76 Vanessa McHenry So Rosemont 16:52.65 8:26
77 Kayla Whiteaker So Placer 16:53.82 8:27
78 Grace Whittenberg So El Dorado 16:55.46 8:28
79 Eden Webb Fr Casa Roble 16:56.32 8:28
80 Desirea Weir Fr Mira Loma 16:57.86 8:29
81 Calli Henry Fr Yuba City 17:09.73 8:35
82 Melisa Moskvych So Mira Loma 17:13.35 8:37
83 Lana Bayer Fr Argonaut 17:16.79 8:38
84 Daniella Mensa Fr Rosemont 17:19.29 8:40
85 Tonia Bauerlein Ke Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:32.32 8:46
86 Zhuoen (Joanne) Cai So Mira Loma 17:32.98 8:46
87 Izabella Castro Fr Del Campo 17:56.61 8:58
88 Alyssia Nicholson Fr Kit Carson Internati 17:59.2 9:00
89 Kalie VanderKamp Fr Rosemont 18:13.94 9:07
90 Claire Nielson Fr Rosemont 18:14.05 9:07
91 Marcella Tonn Fr Will C. Wood 18:22.14 9:11
92 Verenice Belmonte So Will C. Wood 18:40.01 9:20
93 Jasmine Suamsoong So Del Campo 18:40.09 9:20
94 Sophia Malloy So Mira Loma 18:48.47 9:24
95 Nolla Moskvych So Mira Loma 19:16 9:38
96 Kumari Birusingh Fr Mira Loma 19:19 9:40
97 Brooklyn Martin Fr Yuba City 20:00 10:00
98 Aubree Her So Rio Linda 20:08 10:04
99 Megan Pratt Fr Mira Loma 20:11 10:06
100 Gaveena Bagri Fr Oakmont 20:20 10:10
101 Delani Serpell Fr John Adams Academy ( 21:06 10:33
102 Danielle Pickens So Del Campo 21:08 10:34
103 Haley Misamore So Del Campo 22:00 11:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Francisco Univer
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
68:21
13:40
6:50
50 Alice Sappenfield
Fr
13:00
6:30
1
Mia Giles
Fr
13:02
6:31
2
Poppy Chrisman
Fr
14:00
7:00
14
Summer Sun
Fr
14:08
7:04
16
Sydney Lee
Fr
14:10
7:05
17
Isabel Matteo
Fr
15:10
7:35
32
Chelsea Woolf
Fr
16:11
8:06
38
2 Campolindo
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
68:19
13:40
6:50
55 Bryn Hober
Fr
13:19
6:40
6
Ally Loyet
So
13:25
6:43
8
Alissa Flett
So
13:27
6:43
9
Sophia Harju
So
13:51
6:56
12
Caroline McCool
Fr
14:17
7:08
20
Emilia Silverman
So
14:46
7:23
26
Molly Strohmeyer
Fr
15:48
7:54
36
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 St Mary’s
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:15
69:30
13:54
6:57
69 Sophia Lee
So
13:16
6:38
4
Avery Eagal
Fr
13:35
6:48
11
Briteny Goriye
So
13:53
6:57
13
Stephanie Schenone
So
14:15
7:07
19
Alexa Myers
Fr
14:31
7:15
22
D'Ondra Bomer
So
14:42
7:21
24
Reily Sheeran
Fr
14:47
7:23
27
4 Yuba City
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:53
70:52
14:10
7:05
81 Lauren Negrete
So
13:05
6:32
3
Jordan Wilson
So
13:16
6:38
5
Jenna Henry
Fr
14:06
7:03
15
Isabelle Reid
Fr
14:27
7:13
21
Ella Jukes
Fr
15:58
7:59
37
Calli Henry
Fr
17:10
8:35
45
Brooklyn Martin
Fr
20:00
10:00
57
5 Christian Brothers
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:37
70:49
14:10
7:05
89 Alexanderia Moya
Fr
13:22
6:41
7
Abigail Madrigal-G
Fr
13:31
6:46
10
Shannon Wong
Fr
14:14
7:07
18
Caitlynn Drew
Fr
14:43
7:22
25
Abigail Vandepol
Fr
14:59
7:29
29
Natalie Stone
So
14:59
7:30
30
Paige Harty
So
16:20
8:10
39
6 Bishop O'Dowd
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:54
75:39
15:08
7:34
150 Mickey Dunstan
So
14:41
7:20
23
Sydney Seltzer
Fr
14:58
7:29
28
Grace Oakley1
Fr
15:04
7:32
31
Sarah Do
Fr
15:22
7:41
33
Olivia Myers
Fr
15:35
7:47
35
Tonia Bauerlein Ke
Fr
17:32
8:46
48




7 Rosemont
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:42
84:46
16:57
8:29
217 Kayla Currier
So
15:32
7:46
34
Audrey Edmonston
Fr
16:48
8:24
42
Vanessa McHenry
So
16:53
8:26
43
Daniella Mensa
Fr
17:19
8:40
47
Kalie VanderKamp
Fr
18:14
9:07
51
Claire Nielson
Fr
18:14
9:07
52




8 Del Campo
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:31
91:00
18:12
9:06
243 Hajar Ouadrhiri
So
16:37
8:19
40
Melody Marez
So
16:38
8:19
41
Izabella Castro
Fr
17:57
8:58
50
Jasmine Suamsoong
So
18:40
9:20
53
Danielle Pickens
So
21:08
10:34
59
Haley Misamore
So
22:00
11:00
60




9 Mira Loma
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:18
89:49
17:58
8:59
248 Desirea Weir
Fr
16:58
8:29
44
Melisa Moskvych
So
17:13
8:37
46
Zhuoen (Joanne) Cai
So
17:33
8:46
49
Sophia Malloy
So
18:48
9:24
54
Nolla Moskvych
So
19:16
9:38
55
Kumari Birusingh
Fr
19:19
9:40
56
Megan Pratt
Fr
20:11
10:06
58
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.