Campolindo Results from the DAL Championships at Hidden Valley Park on 11/9/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barton, Toby Fr F/S 15:12.4 7:36 2 130/178 14/17 30/33 5/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Boone, Carson Fr F/S 12:14.8 6:07 2 15/178 5/17 13/33 1/11 13:25
(1:10,8.7)
13:25
(1:10,8.7)
12:18
(0:03,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Chao, Marco So V 17:19.5 5:47 3 26/79 7/7 7/7 1/8 17:20
(0:01,0.1)
17:20
(0:01,0.1)
17:20
(0:01,0.1)
17:20
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cho, Ethan So JV 13:05.3 6:33 2 35/134 11/16 20/33 1/8 13:21
(0:16,2.0)
13:39
(0:34,4.2)
13:21
(0:16,2.0)
12:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Clare, Alex Jr JV 12:21.2 6:11 2 15/134 9/16 14/33 1/8 12:59
(0:38,4.8)
11:39 11:39 11:22 You ROCK! (LY)
Dolge, Hardesty So F/S 12:09.4 6:05 2 11/178 4/17 12/33 1/11 14:03
(1:54,13.5)
13:17
(1:08,8.5)
13:17
(1:08,8.5)
11:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dow, Casey Fr F/S 16:42.6 8:21 2 159/178 17/17 33/33 6/6 16:23 15:32 14:07
Driver, Alec Jr JV 12:04.9 6:02 2 12/134 8/16 11/33 1/8 12:08
(0:03,0.4)
11:54 11:54 11:18 You ROCK! (LY)
Fordelon, Josh Fr F/S 13:31.6 6:46 2 76/178 10/17 23/33 5/7 13:46
(0:14,1.7)
13:40
(0:08,1.0)
13:02 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gunn, Dylan Jr V 15:56.4 5:19 3 1/79 1/7 1/7 1/12 16:28
(0:32,3.2)
16:14
(0:17,1.8)
16:14
(0:17,1.8)
15:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Halstead, John So F/S 14:15.1 7:08 2 103/178 13/17 28/33 5/7 12:43 12:43 11:42
Hunger, Owen Sr JV 11:28.8 5:44 2 4/134 3/16 5/33 1/12 11:35
(0:06,0.9)
11:15 11:15 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Jamgotchian, Isaac Fr F/S 12:58.9 6:29 2 50/178 8/17 18/33 3/9 14:21
(1:22,9.6)
14:21
(1:22,9.6)
12:48 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Jordan, Finn So F/S 11:28.3 5:44 2 2/178 2/17 4/33 1/11 11:32
(0:04,0.5)
11:32
(0:03,0.5)
11:32
(0:03,0.5)
11:19 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Lashkari, Vishal Jr JV 11:05.8 5:33 2 1/134 1/16 1/33 1/12 11:26
(0:20,2.9)
11:26
(0:20,2.9)
10:50 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Lee, Tai Fr F/S 15:51.6 7:56 2 148/178 15/17 31/33 6/7 14:56 14:56 14:56
Lekki, Owen Jr V 16:46 5:35 3 12/79 5/7 5/7 1/11 17:17
(0:31,3.0)
17:17
(0:31,3.0)
16:24 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Lodewick, Alexander Fr V 16:09.5 5:23 3 2/79 2/7 2/7 1/12 16:21
(0:12,1.2)
16:21
(0:12,1.2)
16:21
(0:12,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ma, Kevin Fr F/S 16:42.5 8:21 2 158/178 16/17 32/33 6/7 20:21
(3:39,17.9)
20:21
(3:39,17.9)
17:39
(0:56,5.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Martin, Bradford Jr JV 11:43.4 5:52 2 5/134 4/16 6/33 1/10 12:06
(0:23,3.1)
11:15 11:15 10:59 You ROCK! (LY)
McGhee, Connor Fr F/S 13:35.5 6:48 2 79/178 11/17 25/33 4/7 14:37
(1:01,7.0)
14:37
(1:01,7.0)
13:42
(0:07,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Means, Easton Sr JV 12:02 6:01 2 10/134 7/16 10/33 1/9 12:07
(0:05,0.6)
11:38 11:38 11:38 You ROCK! (LY)
Mitchley, Dylan Sr V 16:29.2 5:30 3 6/79 3/7 3/7 1/12
Morasch, Sam Sr JV 12:26.5 6:13 2 18/134 10/16 15/33 1/8 11:24 11:15 11:15
Nashan, Arik Jr JV 11:23.8 5:42 2 2/134 2/16 3/33 1/12 11:48
(0:24,3.4)
11:54
(0:30,4.2)
11:40
(0:16,2.3)
11:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Penney, Finlay Jr JV 13:33.1 6:47 2 59/134 14/16 24/33 1/5 13:20 15:19
(1:46,11.5)
13:20 13:14 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR)
Pieper, Jack Jr V 17:15.8 5:45 3 23/79 6/7 6/7 1/10 18:31
(1:15,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pierrat, Alan Jr JV 11:57.4 5:59 2 9/134 6/16 8/33 1/9 12:08
(0:11,1.5)
11:53 11:53 11:12 You ROCK! (LY)
Pullen, Rhys So V 16:40.5 5:34 3 10/79 4/7 4/7 1/12 16:39 16:39 16:39
Ruffin, Isaiah Fr F/S 13:53.9 6:57 2 89/178 12/17 27/33 5/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Singh, Thomas Fr F/S 12:33 6:17 2 25/178 6/17 16/33 1/11 13:04
(0:31,3.9)
13:04
(0:31,3.9)
12:37
(0:04,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Smith, Sam So F/S 11:15.2 5:38 2 1/178 1/17 2/33 1/12 11:21
(0:06,0.8)
11:11 11:11 11:11 You ROCK! (LY)
Speckman, Rowan So JV 13:51.2 6:56 2 69/134 15/16 26/33 1/4 14:56
(1:05,7.3)
14:56
(1:05,7.3)
14:08
(0:16,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Wang, Justin So JV 13:19.7 6:40 2 47/134 12/16 21/33 1/6 13:40
(0:21,2.5)
13:40
(0:21,2.5)
13:05 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Wang, Keanu So F/S 13:03.2 6:32 2 52/178 9/17 19/33 3/7 14:59
(1:56,12.9)
14:28
(1:25,9.7)
13:50
(0:47,5.6)
12:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Webster, Blake Fr F/S 11:58.4 5:59 2 6/178 3/17 9/33 1/11 12:32
(0:33,4.4)
12:32
(0:33,4.4)
11:36 You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Wen, Michael So F/S 12:39.7 6:20 2 31/178 7/17 17/33 1/9 13:47
(1:08,8.2)
13:15
(0:36,4.5)
13:15
(0:36,4.5)
12:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Williams, Jack Jr JV 14:19.3 7:10 2 84/134 16/16 29/33 1/3 14:53
(0:34,3.8)
14:43
(0:23,2.6)
14:43
(0:23,2.6)
14:43
(0:23,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Xu, Jerry Fr JV 13:24.5 6:42 2 54/134 13/16 22/33 1/5 14:07
(0:43,5.0)
14:07
(0:43,5.0)
13:21 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Yabu, Evan Jr JV 11:44.6 5:52 2 6/134 5/16 7/33 1/9 11:50
(0:06,0.8)
11:50
(0:06,0.8)
11:50
(0:06,0.8)
11:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/11 82:02
0:50
3 5:28 5:19 5:35 31 5:28 81:52 81:17 80:28 Dylan Gunn (1), Alexander Lodewick (2), Dylan Mitchley (6), Rhys Pullen (10), Owen Lekki (12)
JV 1st 5 1/9 57:26
0:39
2 5:45 5:33 5:52 18 5:45 58:24
(0:58,1.6)
57:30
(0:04,0.1)
55:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Vishal Lashkari (1), Arik Nashan (2), Owen Hunger (4), Bradford Martin (5), Evan Yabu (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/8 60:52
0:29
2 6:05 5:59 6:13 15 6:05 64:19
(3:27,5.4)
60:37 58:26 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Alan Pierrat (1), Easton Means (2), Alec Driver (3), Alex Clare (4), Sam Morasch (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 67:14
0:46
2 6:43 6:33 6:56 15 6:43 77:34
(10:20,13.3)
62:03 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Ethan Cho (1), Justin Wang (2), Jerry Xu (3), Finlay Penney (4), Rowan Speckman (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/11 59:06
1:00
2 5:55 5:38 6:07 35 5:55 58:11 60:02
(0:56,1.5)
56:10 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Sam Smith (1), Finn Jordan (2), Blake Webster (6), Hardesty Dolge (11), Carson Boone (15)
F/S 2nd 5 2/7 64:46
0:59
2 6:29 6:17 6:46 60 6:25 64:16 67:37
(2:50,4.2)
59:44 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Thomas Singh (1), Michael Wen (3), Isaac Jamgotchian (13), Keanu Wang (15), Josh Fordelon (28)
F/S 3rd 5 5/7 72:49
2:16
2 7:17 6:48 7:56 117 6:49 69:39 61:53 Connor McGhee (5), Isaiah Ruffin (13), John Halstead (24), Toby Barton (34), Tai Lee (41)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dylan Gunn Jr Campolindo 15:56.4 5:19 1/7 1/7 1/12 16:28
(0:32)
16:14
(0:17)
16:14
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Alexander Lodewick Fr Campolindo 16:09.5 5:23 2/7 2/7 1/12 16:21
(0:12)
16:21
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Ethan Gaigalas Sr College Park 16:16.6 5:26
4 Sebastian Vaisset-fauvel Jr College Park 16:24.6 5:28
5 Logan Harlow Sr Northgate 16:28.6 5:30
6 Dylan Mitchley Sr Campolindo 16:29.2 5:30 3/7 3/7 1/12
7 Lev Afonine So College Park 16:34.3 5:31
8 Sam Roth Jr Acalanes 16:37.5 5:33
9 Andrew Owens Sr Acalanes 16:37.9 5:33
10 Rhys Pullen So Campolindo 16:40.5 5:34 4/7 4/7 1/12 16:39 16:39
11 Diego Huerta Sr Concord 16:46 5:35
12 Owen Lekki Jr Campolindo 16:46 5:35 5/7 5/7 1/11 17:17
(0:31)
17:17
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Alex Lamoureux Fr College Park 16:48.6 5:36
14 Nathan Butterfield Sr Clayton Valley 16:49.9 5:37
15 Kyle Walsh Sr Northgate 16:54.5 5:38
16 Logan Jacobs Jr Concord 16:59.2 5:40
17 Aidan Sunbury So Northgate 17:01.7 5:41
18 Aidan Reinwald Sr Clayton Valley 17:04 5:41
19 Reid Burford Sr Benicia 17:06.3 5:42
20 Nicholas Muller Sr Clayton Valley 17:10 5:43
21 Charlie Kisylia Sr Las Lomas 17:14.7 5:45
22 Cooper Wise Sr Las Lomas 17:15.4 5:45
23 Jack Pieper Jr Campolindo 17:15.8 5:45 6/7 6/7 1/10
24 Benjamin Smyers Jr Alhambra 17:17.3 5:46
25 Tyler Hunt Fr Acalanes 17:19 5:46
26 Marco Chao So Campolindo 17:19.5 5:47 7/7 7/7 1/8 17:20
(0:01)
17:20
(0:01)
17:20
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Colby Thompson So Alhambra 17:20.4 5:47
28 Evan Leach So Northgate 17:20.9 5:47
29 Cameron Tran So Las Lomas 17:30.4 5:50
30 Tyler Allan Fr Alhambra 17:30.6 5:50
31 Ryan Mccauley Jr Alhambra 17:32.8 5:51
32 Blake Harris Jr Benicia 17:33.8 5:51
33 Dominic Basaldua Jr Acalanes 17:36 5:52
34 Jackson Yacullo Sr Benicia 17:37.9 5:53
35 Diego Flores So College Park 17:40 5:53
36 Seth Kline2 So Acalanes 17:44.5 5:55
37 Aidan Donovan Jr Ygnacio Valley 17:45.8 5:55
38 Karl Lindeman Sr Northgate 17:47.1 5:56
39 Nolin Searls So Alhambra 17:54.7 5:58
40 Alex Walker Fr Clayton Valley 17:59.1 6:00
41 Grant Askins Jr Las Lomas 17:59.2 6:00
42 Jack Daley Sr Las Lomas 18:02.2 6:01
43 Freddie Bell Sr Miramonte 18:02.6 6:01
44 Dominic Clerici So Miramonte 18:03 6:01
45 Derek Kotarba Jr Acalanes 18:06.5 6:02
46 Max Benabou Jr College Park 18:11.7 6:04
47 Christian White Jr Clayton Valley 18:14.6 6:05
48 Siddharth Sandhu Sr Las Lomas 18:15.8 6:05
49 Noah Springer So Las Lomas 18:17.2 6:06
50 Carson Edwards Sr Alhambra 18:20.3 6:07
51 Isaiah Reyes Sr Northgate 18:23.8 6:08
52 Andrew Kemmerer Jr Las Lomas 18:30 6:10
53 Brian Torres Sr Concord 18:33.5 6:11
54 Tyler Habermeyer Jr Clayton Valley 18:37 6:12
55 Aj Stefanski Jr College Park 18:39.1 6:13
56 Adam Van Dyck So Las Lomas 18:40.5 6:14
57 Matthew O'brien Sr Miramonte 18:41.3 6:14
58 Ko Williams Jr Concord 18:41.5 6:14
59 Ricky Davis Fr Miramonte 18:45.4 6:15
60 Niall Mandal Jr Benicia 18:57.4 6:19
61 Yoav Konstantino Jr Miramonte 18:59 6:20
62 Brandon Simpson Jr Concord 19:00.1 6:20
63 Alika Rosales So Benicia 19:01.6 6:21
64 Isaac Jensen Fr Berean Christian 19:02.2 6:21
65 Thomas Cook Sr Clayton Valley 19:08.5 6:23
66 Leonard Garcia Sr Northgate 19:19.8 6:27
67 Sam Dibetta So Alhambra 19:21.3 6:27
68 Simon Neuwirth-stein Jr Miramonte 19:25.3 6:28
69 Ernesto Perez Gutierrez Jr Concord 19:28 6:29
70 Joey Anderson Sr Concord 19:35.7 6:32
71 Marcus Morales Jr Berean Christian 19:46.7 6:36
72 Andrew Evans So Berean Christian 19:59.2 6:40
73 Aidan Legaria Jr Berean Christian 19:59.4 6:40
74 Cameron Kochaphum Fr Berean Christian 20:15.6 6:45
75 Ivan Hernandez Sr Ygnacio Valley 20:21.8 6:47
76 Benjamin French Fr Berean Christian 20:34.6 6:52
77 Angel Mau Jr Ygnacio Valley 20:42.8 6:54
78 Tailor Kaishahmed Jr Ygnacio Valley 22:23 7:28
79 Xander Deanhardt Jr Miramonte 25:14 8:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
82:02
16:24
5:28
31 Dylan Gunn
Jr
15:56
5:19
1
Alexander Lodewick
Fr
16:10
5:23
2
Dylan Mitchley
Sr
16:29
5:30
6
Rhys Pullen
So
16:41
5:34
10
Owen Lekki
Jr
16:46
5:35
12
Jack Pieper
Jr
17:16
5:45
23
Marco Chao
So
17:20
5:47
26
2 College Park
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
83:44
16:45
5:35
62 Ethan Gaigalas
Sr
16:17
5:26
3
Sebastian Vaisset-fauvel
Jr
16:25
5:28
4
Lev Afonine
So
16:34
5:31
7
Alex Lamoureux
Fr
16:49
5:36
13
Diego Flores
So
17:40
5:53
35
Max Benabou
Jr
18:12
6:04
45
Aj Stefanski
Jr
18:39
6:13
53
3 Northgate
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:19
85:33
17:07
5:42
102 Logan Harlow
Sr
16:29
5:30
5
Kyle Walsh
Sr
16:55
5:38
15
Aidan Sunbury
So
17:02
5:41
17
Evan Leach
So
17:21
5:47
28
Karl Lindeman
Sr
17:47
5:56
37
Isaiah Reyes
Sr
18:24
6:08
50
Leonard Garcia
Sr
19:20
6:27
63
4 Acalanes
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
85:55
17:11
5:44
111 Sam Roth
Jr
16:38
5:33
8
Andrew Owens
Sr
16:38
5:33
9
Tyler Hunt
Fr
17:19
5:46
25
Dominic Basaldua
Jr
17:36
5:52
33
Seth Kline2
So
17:45
5:55
36
Derek Kotarba
Jr
18:07
6:02
44




5 Clayton Valley
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:25
87:18
17:28
5:49
137 Nathan Butterfield
Sr
16:50
5:37
14
Aidan Reinwald
Sr
17:04
5:41
18
Nicholas Muller
Sr
17:10
5:43
20
Alex Walker
Fr
17:59
6:00
39
Christian White
Jr
18:15
6:05
46
Tyler Habermeyer
Jr
18:37
6:12
52
Thomas Cook
Sr
19:09
6:23
62
6 Alhambra
9-8-8-6-6
Gap: 0:37
87:36
17:31
5:50
150 Benjamin Smyers
Jr
17:17
5:46
24
Colby Thompson
So
17:20
5:47
27
Tyler Allan
Fr
17:31
5:50
30
Ryan Mccauley
Jr
17:33
5:51
31
Nolin Searls
So
17:55
5:58
38
Carson Edwards
Sr
18:20
6:07
49
Sam Dibetta
So
19:21
6:27
64
7 Las Lomas
8-7-6-6-7
Gap: 0:48
88:02
17:36
5:52
153 Charlie Kisylia
Sr
17:15
5:45
21
Cooper Wise
Sr
17:15
5:45
22
Cameron Tran
So
17:30
5:50
29
Grant Askins
Jr
17:59
6:00
40
Jack Daley
Sr
18:02
6:01
41
Siddharth Sandhu
Sr
18:16
6:05
47
Noah Springer
So
18:17
6:06
48
8 Concord
5-5-7-8-8
Gap: 2:14
90:00
18:00
6:00
192 Diego Huerta
Sr
16:46
5:35
11
Logan Jacobs
Jr
16:59
5:40
16
Brian Torres
Sr
18:34
6:11
51
Ko Williams
Jr
18:42
6:14
55
Brandon Simpson
Jr
19:00
6:20
59
Ernesto Perez Gutierrez
Jr
19:28
6:29
66
Joey Anderson
Sr
19:36
6:32
67
9 Benicia
7-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:55
90:17
18:03
6:01
202 Reid Burford
Sr
17:06
5:42
19
Blake Harris
Jr
17:34
5:51
32
Jackson Yacullo
Sr
17:38
5:53
34
Niall Mandal
Jr
18:57
6:19
57
Alika Rosales
So
19:02
6:21
60








10 Miramonte
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:56
92:31
18:30
6:10
253 Freddie Bell
Sr
18:03
6:01
42
Dominic Clerici
So
18:03
6:01
43
Matthew O'brien
Sr
18:41
6:14
54
Ricky Davis
Fr
18:45
6:15
56
Yoav Konstantino
Jr
18:59
6:20
58
Simon Neuwirth-stein
Jr
19:25
6:28
65
Xander Deanhardt
Jr
25:14
8:25
73
11 Berean Christian
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:13
99:03
19:49
6:36
339 Isaac Jensen
Fr
19:02
6:21
61
Marcus Morales
Jr
19:47
6:36
68
Andrew Evans
So
19:59
6:40
69
Aidan Legaria
Jr
19:59
6:40
70
Cameron Kochaphum
Fr
20:16
6:45
71
Benjamin French
Fr
20:35
6:52
72




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Vishal Lashkari Jr Campolindo 11:05.8 5:33 1/16 1/33 1/12 11:26
(0:20)
11:26
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Arik Nashan Jr Campolindo 11:23.8 5:42 2/16 3/33 1/12 11:48
(0:24)
11:54
(0:30)
11:40
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Kyle Pickle Sr College Park 11:27.9 5:44
4 Owen Hunger Sr Campolindo 11:28.8 5:44 3/16 5/33 1/12 11:35
(0:06)
11:15 You ROCK! (LR)
5 Bradford Martin Jr Campolindo 11:43.4 5:52 4/16 6/33 1/10 12:06
(0:23)
11:15 11:15 You ROCK! (LY)
6 Evan Yabu Jr Campolindo 11:44.6 5:52 5/16 7/33 1/9 11:50
(0:06)
11:50
(0:06)
11:50
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Nicholas Guliaev Jr College Park 11:45.5 5:53
8 David Allen Sr Northgate 11:46.5 5:53
9 Alan Pierrat Jr Campolindo 11:57.4 5:59 6/16 8/33 1/9 12:08
(0:11)
11:53 11:53 You ROCK! (LY)
10 Easton Means Sr Campolindo 12:02 6:01 7/16 10/33 1/9 12:07
(0:05)
11:38 11:38 You ROCK! (LY)
11 Harrison Seymour Sr Acalanes 12:04 6:02
12 Alec Driver Jr Campolindo 12:04.9 6:02 8/16 11/33 1/8 12:08
(0:03)
11:54 11:54 You ROCK! (LY)
13 Jonathan Gunter Jr College Park 12:12.4 6:06
14 Josh Evans Jr Acalanes 12:18.3 6:09
15 Alex Clare Jr Campolindo 12:21.2 6:11 9/16 14/33 1/8 12:59
(0:38)
11:39 11:39 You ROCK! (LY)
16 Alexander Casamajor Jr College Park 12:22.8 6:11
17 Brett Watson Jr Northgate 12:24.5 6:12
18 Sam Morasch Sr Campolindo 12:26.5 6:13 10/16 15/33 1/8 11:24 11:15
19 Samuel Camp Jr Las Lomas 12:28.6 6:14
20 Ben Krey Sr Acalanes 12:29.5 6:15
21 Ean Tsao Jr Clayton Valley 12:31.2 6:16
22 Alex Meckes Jr Miramonte 12:32.9 6:16
23 Steven Depaschalis Sr Clayton Valley 12:41.4 6:21
24 Dante Pellegrino Sr Clayton Valley 12:42.4 6:21
25 Ryan Dresden Sr Northgate 12:45.9 6:23
26 Colin Badorf Jr Northgate 12:51.1 6:26
27 Jonas Buchel Jr Acalanes 12:52.4 6:26
28 Jake Edelen Jr Miramonte 12:55.8 6:28
29 Anthony Yen Sr Miramonte 12:56.9 6:28
30 Rory Barry Jr Northgate 12:57.9 6:29
31 Jamie Richardson Sr Miramonte 13:00.4 6:30
32 Sam Benabou Jr College Park 13:00.7 6:30
33 Leo Naylor Sr Miramonte 13:01.9 6:31
34 Caleb Mccauley Fr Alhambra 13:02.7 6:31
35 Ethan Cho So Campolindo 13:05.3 6:33 11/16 20/33 1/8 13:21
(0:16)
13:39
(0:34)
13:21
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
36 Ian Ho Jr Acalanes 13:07.1 6:34
37 Brandon Black Jr Benicia 13:07.7 6:34
38 Miguel Torrella Jr College Park 13:08.8 6:34
39 Connor Choy Sr Las Lomas 13:08.9 6:34
40 Tyler Stewart Jr Benicia 13:10.5 6:35
41 Christian Philipp So Clayton Valley 13:10.8 6:35
42 Marcus O'neill Sr Miramonte 13:13.2 6:37
43 Irvin Chao Sr Acalanes 13:14.4 6:37
44 Max Nelson Jr Acalanes 13:17 6:39
45 Badruddeen Sobhy Sr Alhambra 13:17.4 6:39
46 Andrew Wang Jr Las Lomas 13:18.5 6:39
47 Justin Wang So Campolindo 13:19.7 6:40 12/16 21/33 1/6 13:40
(0:21)
13:40
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Oliver Shi Sr Northgate 13:20.7 6:40
49 Guy Ponicsan Fr Acalanes 13:22.2 6:41
50 Reed Blomquist Sr Northgate 13:22.5 6:41
51 Vincent Robustelli Jr Las Lomas 13:23.2 6:42
52 Luke Wessel Fr Berean Christian 13:23.8 6:42
53 Andrew Patten Sr Miramonte 13:24.1 6:42
54 Jerry Xu Fr Campolindo 13:24.5 6:42 13/16 22/33 1/5 14:07
(0:43)
14:07
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
55 Ethan Clymer Jr Las Lomas 13:24.6 6:42
56 Michael Walker Jr Las Lomas 13:26 6:43
57 David Marron Jr Acalanes 13:26.9 6:43
58 Sam Geotina Jr Las Lomas 13:31 6:46
59 Finlay Penney Jr Campolindo 13:33.1 6:47 14/16 24/33 1/5 13:20 15:19
(1:46)
13:20 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
60 Alton Schmitt Sr Miramonte 13:33.3 6:47
61 Nick Emtage Jr Acalanes 13:34.1 6:47
62 Daniel Jaramillo Jr Clayton Valley 13:34.1 6:47
63 Ali Sobhy So Alhambra 13:34.3 6:47
64 Ted Saenger Sr Las Lomas 13:34.3 6:47
65 Kellen Bassler Jr College Park 13:35.8 6:48
66 Jonah Tillotson Jr Benicia 13:36.4 6:48
67 Ian Matthews Sr Las Lomas 13:39.1 6:50
68 Kevin Sturgill Jr Clayton Valley 13:43.9 6:52
69 Rowan Speckman So Campolindo 13:51.2 6:56 15/16 26/33 1/4 14:56
(1:05)
14:56
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
70 Tyler Gonsalves Jr College Park 13:52.2 6:56
71 Raul Ruiz Jr College Park 13:52.5 6:56
72 Alexander Billesberger Jr Las Lomas 13:58.6 6:59
73 Joey Longo Jr College Park 14:01 7:01
74 Noa Pamplona Jr Northgate 14:04.3 7:02
75 Kai Iso-ahola Jr Las Lomas 14:07.1 7:04
76 Jonathan Zakharov Jr Northgate 14:08.7 7:04
77 Ian White Sr Acalanes 14:09.6 7:05
78 Kai Hill Jr Acalanes 14:10.2 7:05
79 Bryce Axe Jr Las Lomas 14:10.9 7:05
80 Miguel Bigott Jr Northgate 14:12.2 7:06
81 Logan Krumholz Sr Miramonte 14:13 7:07
82 Billy Beltran Sr Miramonte 14:16.1 7:08
83 David Monaghan Sr College Park 14:18.5 7:09
84 Jack Williams Jr Campolindo 14:19.3 7:10 16/16 29/33 1/3 14:53
(0:34)
14:43
(0:23)
14:43
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
85 John Michael Belison Sr College Park 14:19.3 7:10
86 Brian Gewecke Jr Las Lomas 14:19.6 7:10
87 Oscar Hodder Sr Miramonte 14:28.2 7:14
88 Tim Qiu Sr Northgate 14:30.7 7:15
89 Joey Anderson Jr Las Lomas 14:31.2 7:16
90 Jason Bell Jr Las Lomas 14:32.1 7:16
91 Morgan Dietrich Jr Clayton Valley 14:33 7:17
92 Joshua Gulapa Sr Benicia 14:34.7 7:17
93 Bradley Morris Jr Berean Christian 14:35 7:18
94 Adriel Palermo Jr Miramonte 14:37.8 7:19
95 Daniel Degnan Sr Clayton Valley 14:38.4 7:19
96 Jared Caballero Jr College Park 14:39.3 7:20
97 Ryan Papa Vitug Sr Benicia 14:40.5 7:20
98 Kenneth Webb Jr Northgate 14:41.1 7:21
99 Alex Watts Sr Concord 14:43 7:22
100 Christopher Rucker Sr Alhambra 14:44.2 7:22
101 Tim Truex Sr Alhambra 14:51 7:26
102 Joey Phung Jr Clayton Valley 14:51.5 7:26
103 Carlian Leung Jr College Park 14:53.4 7:27
104 Christo Malinov Sr Northgate 14:58.7 7:29
105 David Del Cero Sr Benicia 15:01.4 7:31
106 William Mangani Jr Las Lomas 15:07.5 7:34
107 Landon Chen Fr Berean Christian 15:11.6 7:36
108 Andres Alvarez Sr Alhambra 15:12 7:36
109 Nolan Jensen Jr Clayton Valley 15:12.7 7:36
110 Eric Flores Sr Mt Diablo 15:18.3 7:39
111 Alvin Liu Sr Miramonte 15:19.5 7:40
112 Jun Cheng Sr Benicia 15:21.8 7:41
113 Justin Chu Sr Miramonte 15:27.4 7:44
114 Adrian Ferretiz Jr Concord 15:35.8 7:48
115 Nicholas Mackechnie Jr Clayton Valley 15:36.5 7:48
116 Shylo Keele Jr Mt Diablo 15:37.8 7:49
117 Ethan Arnold-muth So Alhambra 15:38.8 7:49
118 Harry Burnick Sr Miramonte 15:39.6 7:50
119 Campbell Zeigler Jr Las Lomas 15:40.3 7:50
120 Parrish Dodson So Alhambra 15:50.8 7:55
121 Brian Velasquez Jr Concord 16:02.2 8:01
122 Eli Kessler Jr Miramonte 16:07.8 8:04
123 Maverick Gonzalez Alhambra 16:11.1 8:06
124 Emmanuel Ortiz Jr College Park 16:11.8 8:06
125 Seiji Minowada Sr Miramonte 16:12.4 8:06
126 Dylan Roberts Jr Concord 16:15.3 8:08
127 Michael Lin Jr Miramonte 16:31.2 8:16
128 Santino Parenti So Alhambra 16:39.8 8:20
129 Walter Barnaby Jr Las Lomas 17:12 8:36
130 Matthew Reyes Sr Northgate 17:55.3 8:58
131 Daryan Behtash Sr Miramonte 18:02.1 9:01
132 Jacob Palisad Mt Diablo 18:10.2 9:05
133 Jay Dhillon Jr Miramonte 19:49.5 9:55
134 Breedlove Christopher Fr Alhambra 22:53.2 11:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
57:26
11:29
5:45
18 Vishal Lashkari
Jr
11:06
5:33
1
Arik Nashan
Jr
11:24
5:42
2
Owen Hunger
Sr
11:29
5:44
4
Bradford Martin
Jr
11:43
5:52
5
Evan Yabu
Jr
11:45
5:52
6
Alan Pierrat
Jr
11:57
5:59
9
Easton Means
Sr
12:02
6:01
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 College Park
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
60:49
12:10
6:05
65 Kyle Pickle
Sr
11:28
5:44
3
Nicholas Guliaev
Jr
11:46
5:53
7
Jonathan Gunter
Jr
12:12
6:06
12
Alexander Casamajor
Jr
12:23
6:11
14
Sam Benabou
Jr
13:01
6:30
29
Miguel Torrella
Jr
13:09
6:34
34
Kellen Bassler
Jr
13:36
6:48
52
3 Northgate
3-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:11
62:46
12:33
6:17
95 David Allen
Sr
11:47
5:53
8
Brett Watson
Jr
12:25
6:12
15
Ryan Dresden
Sr
12:46
6:23
22
Colin Badorf
Jr
12:51
6:26
23
Rory Barry
Jr
12:58
6:29
27
Oliver Shi
Sr
13:21
6:40
43
Reed Blomquist
Sr
13:23
6:41
44
4 Acalanes
4-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:03
62:51
12:34
6:17
97 Harrison Seymour
Sr
12:04
6:02
11
Josh Evans
Jr
12:18
6:09
13
Ben Krey
Sr
12:30
6:15
17
Jonas Buchel
Jr
12:52
6:26
24
Ian Ho
Jr
13:07
6:34
32
Irvin Chao
Sr
13:14
6:37
39
Max Nelson
Jr
13:17
6:39
40
5 Miramonte
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:29
64:28
12:54
6:27
128 Alex Meckes
Jr
12:33
6:16
19
Jake Edelen
Jr
12:56
6:28
25
Anthony Yen
Sr
12:57
6:28
26
Jamie Richardson
Sr
13:00
6:30
28
Leo Naylor
Sr
13:02
6:31
30
Marcus O'neill
Sr
13:13
6:37
38
Andrew Patten
Sr
13:24
6:42
46
6 Clayton Valley
6-5-5-5-6
Gap: 1:03
64:40
12:56
6:28
146 Ean Tsao
Jr
12:31
6:16
18
Steven Depaschalis
Sr
12:41
6:21
20
Dante Pellegrino
Sr
12:42
6:21
21
Christian Philipp
So
13:11
6:35
37
Daniel Jaramillo
Jr
13:34
6:47
50
Kevin Sturgill
Jr
13:44
6:52
54
Morgan Dietrich
Jr
14:33
7:17
55
7 Las Lomas
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:56
65:44
13:09
6:34
185 Samuel Camp
Jr
12:29
6:14
16
Connor Choy
Sr
13:09
6:34
35
Andrew Wang
Jr
13:19
6:39
42
Vincent Robustelli
Jr
13:23
6:42
45
Ethan Clymer
Jr
13:25
6:42
47
Michael Walker
Jr
13:26
6:43
48
Sam Geotina
Jr
13:31
6:46
49
8 Benicia
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:33
69:10
13:50
6:55
235 Brandon Black
Jr
13:08
6:34
33
Tyler Stewart
Jr
13:11
6:35
36
Jonah Tillotson
Jr
13:36
6:48
53
Joshua Gulapa
Sr
14:35
7:17
56
Ryan Papa Vitug
Sr
14:41
7:20
57
David Del Cero
Sr
15:01
7:31
60
Jun Cheng
Sr
15:22
7:41
62
9 Alhambra
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:48
69:30
13:54
6:57
240 Caleb Mccauley
Fr
13:03
6:31
31
Badruddeen Sobhy
Sr
13:17
6:39
41
Ali Sobhy
So
13:34
6:47
51
Christopher Rucker
Sr
14:44
7:22
58
Tim Truex
Sr
14:51
7:26
59
Andres Alvarez
Sr
15:12
7:36
61
Ethan Arnold-muth
So
15:39
7:49
63
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
60:52
12:10
6:05
15 Alan Pierrat
Jr
11:57
5:59
1
Easton Means
Sr
12:02
6:01
2
Alec Driver
Jr
12:05
6:02
3
Alex Clare
Jr
12:21
6:11
4
Sam Morasch
Sr
12:27
6:13
5
Ethan Cho
So
13:05
6:33
6
Justin Wang
So
13:20
6:40
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Acalanes
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:20
66:55
13:23
6:41
69 Irvin Chao
Sr
13:14
6:37
9
Max Nelson
Jr
13:17
6:39
10
Guy Ponicsan
Fr
13:22
6:41
13
David Marron
Jr
13:27
6:43
17
Nick Emtage
Jr
13:34
6:47
20
Ian White
Sr
14:10
7:05
32
Kai Hill
Jr
14:10
7:05
33
3 Las Lomas
6-6-5-3-3
Gap: 0:33
68:09
13:38
6:49
105 Michael Walker
Jr
13:26
6:43
16
Sam Geotina
Jr
13:31
6:46
18
Ted Saenger
Sr
13:34
6:47
21
Ian Matthews
Sr
13:39
6:50
23
Alexander Billesberger
Jr
13:59
6:59
27
Kai Iso-ahola
Jr
14:07
7:04
30
Bryce Axe
Jr
14:11
7:05
34
4 College Park
2-5-4-5-4
Gap: 0:52
68:30
13:42
6:51
108 Miguel Torrella
Jr
13:09
6:34
7
Kellen Bassler
Jr
13:36
6:48
22
Tyler Gonsalves
Jr
13:52
6:56
25
Raul Ruiz
Jr
13:53
6:56
26
Joey Longo
Jr
14:01
7:01
28
David Monaghan
Sr
14:19
7:09
38
John Michael Belison
Sr
14:19
7:10
39
5 Miramonte
3-3-3-3-5
Gap: 1:03
68:40
13:44
6:52
115 Marcus O'neill
Sr
13:13
6:37
8
Andrew Patten
Sr
13:24
6:42
15
Alton Schmitt
Sr
13:33
6:47
19
Logan Krumholz
Sr
14:13
7:07
36
Billy Beltran
Sr
14:16
7:08
37
Oscar Hodder
Sr
14:28
7:14
40
Adriel Palermo
Jr
14:38
7:19
43
6 Northgate
5-4-5-6-6
Gap: 0:52
69:08
13:50
6:55
121 Oliver Shi
Sr
13:21
6:40
12
Reed Blomquist
Sr
13:23
6:41
14
Noa Pamplona
Jr
14:04
7:02
29
Jonathan Zakharov
Jr
14:09
7:04
31
Miguel Bigott
Jr
14:12
7:06
35
Tim Qiu
Sr
14:31
7:15
41
Kenneth Webb
Jr
14:41
7:21
45
7 Clayton Valley
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:29
73:00
14:36
7:18
204 Kevin Sturgill
Jr
13:44
6:52
24
Morgan Dietrich
Jr
14:33
7:17
42
Daniel Degnan
Sr
14:38
7:19
44
Joey Phung
Jr
14:52
7:26
46
Nolan Jensen
Jr
15:13
7:36
48
Nicholas Mackechnie
Jr
15:37
7:48
49




8 Alhambra
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:28
79:33
15:55
7:57
253 Andres Alvarez
Sr
15:12
7:36
47
Ethan Arnold-muth
So
15:39
7:49
50
Parrish Dodson
So
15:51
7:55
51
Maverick Gonzalez
-
16:11
8:06
52
Santino Parenti
So
16:40
8:20
53
Breedlove Christopher
Fr
22:53
11:27
54




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
67:14
13:27
6:43
15 Ethan Cho
So
13:05
6:33
1
Justin Wang
So
13:20
6:40
2
Jerry Xu
Fr
13:25
6:42
3
Finlay Penney
Jr
13:33
6:47
4
Rowan Speckman
So
13:51
6:56
5
Jack Williams
Jr
14:19
7:10
9




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Las Lomas
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
71:41
14:20
7:10
51 Kai Iso-ahola
Jr
14:07
7:04
6
Bryce Axe
Jr
14:11
7:05
7
Brian Gewecke
Jr
14:20
7:10
11
Joey Anderson
Jr
14:31
7:16
13
Jason Bell
Jr
14:32
7:16
14
William Mangani
Jr
15:08
7:34
18
Campbell Zeigler
Jr
15:40
7:50
22
3 College Park
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:53
74:22
14:52
7:26
75 David Monaghan
Sr
14:19
7:09
8
John Michael Belison
Sr
14:19
7:10
10
Jared Caballero
Jr
14:39
7:20
16
Carlian Leung
Jr
14:53
7:27
17
Emmanuel Ortiz
Jr
16:12
8:06
24








4 Miramonte
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:11
75:33
15:07
7:33
87 Oscar Hodder
Sr
14:28
7:14
12
Adriel Palermo
Jr
14:38
7:19
15
Alvin Liu
Sr
15:20
7:40
19
Justin Chu
Sr
15:27
7:44
20
Harry Burnick
Sr
15:40
7:50
21
Eli Kessler
Jr
16:08
8:04
23
Seiji Minowada
Sr
16:12
8:06
25
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sam Smith So Campolindo 11:15.2 5:38 1/17 2/33 1/12 11:21
(0:06)
11:11 11:11 You ROCK! (LY)
2 Finn Jordan So Campolindo 11:28.3 5:44 2/17 4/33 1/11 11:32
(0:04)
11:32
(0:03)
11:32
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Bennett Dodge Fr Acalanes 11:38.1 5:49
4 Gavin Walker So Clayton Valley 11:48.1 5:54
5 Tim Shargel So Las Lomas 11:56.4 5:58
6 Blake Webster Fr Campolindo 11:58.4 5:59 3/17 9/33 1/11 12:32
(0:33)
12:32
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
7 Gabe Pierce So Northgate 12:01.2 6:01
8 Harley Santos So College Park 12:03.5 6:02
9 Hunter Pinkstaff So Northgate 12:03.8 6:02
10 Ivan Richards Fr College Park 12:04.8 6:02
11 Hardesty Dolge So Campolindo 12:09.4 6:05 4/17 12/33 1/11 14:03
(1:54)
13:17
(1:08)
13:17
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Joseph Tugwell So Northgate 12:10.4 6:05
13 Devin Kelly So Clayton Valley 12:11.3 6:06
14 Jayden Randolph Fr Benicia 12:14.3 6:07
15 Carson Boone Fr Campolindo 12:14.8 6:07 5/17 13/33 1/11 13:25
(1:10)
13:25
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
16 Jacob Harn Fr College Park 12:17.9 6:09
17 Ryan O'neill So Miramonte 12:18.1 6:09
18 Ted Johnson So Las Lomas 12:18.5 6:09
19 Dylan Breen So Las Lomas 12:22.1 6:11
20 Jack Malki Fr Northgate 12:22.1 6:11
21 Caden Nakamura Fr College Park 12:24.4 6:12
22 Milan Chavez Fr Las Lomas 12:24.6 6:12
23 Peter Buchel Fr Acalanes 12:29.8 6:15
24 Leo Hagerstrand Fr Northgate 12:32.6 6:16
25 Thomas Singh Fr Campolindo 12:33 6:17 6/17 16/33 1/11 13:04
(0:31)
13:04
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
26 Jacob Fippin Fr Las Lomas 12:33.2 6:17
27 Max Kopper So Northgate 12:34.6 6:17
28 Sean Soohoo Fr Miramonte 12:35.7 6:18
29 Cristian Ruiznavarro So Alhambra 12:37.8 6:19
30 Juan Herrera So Alhambra 12:37.9 6:19
31 Michael Wen So Campolindo 12:39.7 6:20 7/17 17/33 1/9 13:47
(1:08)
13:15
(0:36)
13:15
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
32 Ryan Ross So Clayton Valley 12:41.2 6:21
33 Ethan Leach So College Park 12:42 6:21
34 Andrew Lavay So Northgate 12:42.4 6:21
35 Roan Kazmierowski So Miramonte 12:44.4 6:22
36 Jalen Christensen So Clayton Valley 12:45.1 6:23
37 Cyrus Jackman Fr Northgate 12:45.2 6:23
38 Jason Shin So Clayton Valley 12:45.8 6:23
39 Tanner Keys So Clayton Valley 12:45.9 6:23
40 Neil Suvarna So Northgate 12:46.2 6:23
41 Oscar Martinez Fr Clayton Valley 12:46.8 6:23
42 Jared Lipman So Alhambra 12:47.5 6:24
43 Max Baril Fr College Park 12:48.1 6:24
44 Jonathan Hagendoorn So Miramonte 12:48.6 6:24
45 Garrett Alton So Clayton Valley 12:50.1 6:25
46 Nicholas Iskander So Las Lomas 12:50.2 6:25
47 Gabriel Sekel Fr College Park 12:52.9 6:26
48 Graham Randolph So Benicia 12:53.7 6:27
49 Joaquin Hinkens So Alhambra 12:54.5 6:27
50 Isaac Jamgotchian Fr Campolindo 12:58.9 6:29 8/17 18/33 3/9 14:21
(1:22)
14:21
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
51 Luke Maynard So Clayton Valley 13:03.2 6:32
52 Keanu Wang So Campolindo 13:03.2 6:32 9/17 19/33 3/7 14:59
(1:56)
14:28
(1:25)
13:50
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
53 Vince Montegrande So Alhambra 13:04.8 6:32
54 Miguel Figueroa Fr Benicia 13:05.2 6:33
55 David Ojer So Concord 13:06 6:33
56 Grayson Wylie Fr Las Lomas 13:06.1 6:33
57 Sam Lindfors Fr Las Lomas 13:06.5 6:33
58 Nicholas Wells So Las Lomas 13:06.8 6:33
59 Caiden Dye Fr College Park 13:07.4 6:34
60 Rohan Gandhi So Las Lomas 13:08.2 6:34
61 Sean Swanson So Miramonte 13:08.8 6:34
62 Austin Chu Fr College Park 13:11.3 6:36
63 Aaron Manning So Alhambra 13:11.9 6:36
64 Jack Heinz Fr Las Lomas 13:12.6 6:36
65 Benny Hernandez Fr Berean Christian 13:15.6 6:38
66 Cayde Schmedding So Miramonte 13:18.8 6:39
67 Zachary Dahl Fr Concord 13:19.7 6:40
68 Lorenzo Perez-schoffer Fr Clayton Valley 13:19.9 6:40
69 Christopher Velez So College Park 13:21.3 6:41
70 Injay Hwang So Northgate 13:22.7 6:41
71 Gabriel Philipp Fr Clayton Valley 13:23.9 6:42
72 Andres Arroyo So Benicia 13:24.5 6:42
73 Lawson Hollar So Acalanes 13:25.6 6:43
74 Andreas Ramirez So Acalanes 13:25.6 6:43
75 Ariston Shaham Fr Acalanes 13:31.2 6:46
76 Josh Fordelon Fr Campolindo 13:31.6 6:46 10/17 23/33 5/7 13:46
(0:14)
13:40
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
77 Anthony Ybright So Northgate 13:33.3 6:47
78 Jessie Campos So Clayton Valley 13:33.6 6:47
79 Connor McGhee Fr Campolindo 13:35.5 6:48 11/17 25/33 4/7 14:37
(1:01)
14:37
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
80 Ben Davis So Miramonte 13:36.8 6:48
81 Wolf Marsh So Las Lomas 13:37.7 6:49
82 Zachary Mckinney Fr Northgate 13:41.5 6:51
83 Henry Northern Fr Las Lomas 13:43 6:52
84 Julian Smith So Las Lomas 13:43.7 6:52
85 James Guymon So Miramonte 13:44.2 6:52
86 Lucas Ziegler Fr College Park 13:46.1 6:53
87 Drew Provinse Fr Las Lomas 13:48.4 6:54
88 Ashton Searle So College Park 13:50.6 6:55
89 Isaiah Ruffin Fr Campolindo 13:53.9 6:57 12/17 27/33 5/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Patrick Rivera Fr Clayton Valley 13:54.6 6:57
91 Charles Covin-rossi Fr Clayton Valley 13:56.3 6:58
92 Anthony Bear Fr Clayton Valley 13:56.8 6:58
93 Braeden Langell So Clayton Valley 13:57.9 6:59
94 David Bawolski So College Park 13:58.9 6:59
95 Jack Dunne Fr Acalanes 14:00.6 7:00
96 Andrew Reyes So Northgate 14:01 7:01
97 Ryan Jetter Fr Clayton Valley 14:03.9 7:02
98 Joseph Martinez So Clayton Valley 14:04.1 7:02
99 Brodie Zeigler Fr Las Lomas 14:06.1 7:03
100 Braden Chestnut Fr Las Lomas 14:08.5 7:04
101 Blake Wienker Fr Las Lomas 14:10.2 7:05
102 Aidan Carlos So Northgate 14:12.7 7:06
103 John Halstead So Campolindo 14:15.1 7:08 13/17 28/33 5/7 12:43 12:43
104 Nico Dossa So Las Lomas 14:16 7:08
105 Noah Velasquez So College Park 14:19.2 7:10
106 Evan Lewis Fr Concord 14:20 7:10
107 Will Klamczynski So Miramonte 14:20.1 7:10
108 Tristan Bebout Fr Concord 14:21.5 7:11
109 Teagen Terry Fr Las Lomas 14:27.7 7:14
110 Derek Roman So Miramonte 14:28.8 7:14
111 Jethro Torres Fr Clayton Valley 14:32.4 7:16
112 Heesoo Shin Fr Berean Christian 14:38.6 7:19
113 Aodhgan Osborne So College Park 14:39.2 7:20
114 Hayden Abolins So Acalanes 14:39.3 7:20
115 Asher Alacar So College Park 14:39.5 7:20
116 Zach Snyder Fr Acalanes 14:40.6 7:20
117 Theodore Remer Fr Clayton Valley 14:40.7 7:20
118 Nicholas Desilva So College Park 14:49.3 7:25
119 Linus Buchholz Fr Miramonte 14:54.7 7:27
120 Tommy Nguyen Fr Concord 14:55.6 7:28
121 Savion Martin Fr Mt Diablo 14:56.4 7:28
122 Alexander Lambros Fr Northgate 14:58.8 7:29
123 Cole Regan So Acalanes 14:59.1 7:30
124 Dante Otsuka So College Park 14:59.4 7:30
125 Thomas Bequette So Acalanes 14:59.5 7:30
126 Miles Garcia Fr Acalanes 15:00.6 7:30
127 James Wang So Acalanes 15:04.9 7:32
128 Iddo Mayblum So Northgate 15:06.3 7:33
129 Elias Abejo So Benicia 15:10.3 7:35
130 Toby Barton Fr Campolindo 15:12.4 7:36 14/17 30/33 5/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
131 Wyatt Barnes So Miramonte 15:12.9 7:36
132 Byron Chan So Miramonte 15:14.6 7:37
133 Roan Kammerer Fr Berean Christian 15:16.2 7:38
134 Blake Maxon So College Park 15:19.5 7:40
135 Caius Sutliff Fr Las Lomas 15:20.4 7:40
136 Zachary Willsie Fr Concord 15:24.4 7:42
137 Matthew Djajakusuma Fr Clayton Valley 15:24.7 7:42
138 Mason Tomlinson Fr Northgate 15:25.9 7:43
139 Joaquin Maxey So Miramonte 15:26 7:43
140 Nathan Kuhn Fr Las Lomas 15:27.7 7:44
141 Samuel Brown Fr Berean Christian 15:29.1 7:45
142 Keyhan Moeen-ziai So Miramonte 15:29.4 7:45
143 Dante Miller Garcia Fr Benicia 15:29.4 7:45
144 Marco Gallegos So Las Lomas 15:31.4 7:46
145 Matthew Harrison So Clayton Valley 15:35.2 7:48
146 Cooper Womack So Acalanes 15:36.5 7:48
147 Tommy-joe Phelan Fr Berean Christian 15:36.7 7:48
148 Tai Lee Fr Campolindo 15:51.6 7:56 15/17 31/33 6/7 14:56 14:56
149 Nathaniel Santo Domingo Fr Benicia 15:52.9 7:56
150 Justin Batsukh Fr Berean Christian 15:53.9 7:57
151 Anuraag Grehary So Benicia 16:14.3 8:07
152 Darius Newman Fr Berean Christian 16:19.7 8:10
153 Benjamin Yadegar So Acalanes 16:27.1 8:14
154 Quinn Krumholz Fr Miramonte 16:28.1 8:14
155 Dylan Ozol So Las Lomas 16:29.5 8:15
156 Dylan Browning Fr Miramonte 16:32.8 8:16
157 Liam De Vera So Las Lomas 16:38.3 8:19
158 Kevin Ma Fr Campolindo 16:42.5 8:21 16/17 32/33 6/7 20:21
(3:39)
20:21
(3:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
159 Casey Dow Fr Campolindo 16:42.6 8:21 17/17 33/33 6/6 16:23 15:32
160 Zander Flynn So College Park 16:45.9 8:23
161 Marcus Vasankari So Acalanes 16:49 8:25
162 Sheng Shu So Miramonte 16:57 8:29
163 Caleb Webb Fr Berean Christian 17:11.2 8:36
164 Jose Sanchez Lopez So College Park 17:19.3 8:40
165 Alexander Ward So Northgate 17:25.3 8:43
166 Charlie Burke Fr Miramonte 17:29.9 8:45
167 Leon Ren Fr Miramonte 17:40.1 8:50
168 Luke Franklin Fr Miramonte 17:42.3 8:51
169 Sammy Hamalian Fr Miramonte 17:50.2 8:55
170 Zen Van Dusen So Clayton Valley 17:51.8 8:56
171 Kellen Baker Fr Miramonte 17:53.5 8:57
172 Jack Murphy Fr Las Lomas 17:55.1 8:58
173 Joshua Lee Fr Miramonte 18:45.7 9:23
174 Kaelan Ho Fr Miramonte 19:30.1 9:45
175 Hayden Westover Fr Miramonte 19:46.6 9:53
176 Luke Gagne Fr Las Lomas 19:52.7 9:56
177 Seth Kline So Acalanes 20:31 10:16
178 Ben Murphy Fr Las Lomas 21:16.2 10:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
59:06
11:49
5:55
35 Sam Smith
So
11:15
5:38
1
Finn Jordan
So
11:28
5:44
2
Blake Webster
Fr
11:58
5:59
6
Hardesty Dolge
So
12:09
6:05
11
Carson Boone
Fr
12:15
6:07
15
Thomas Singh
Fr
12:33
6:17
25
Michael Wen
So
12:40
6:20
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Northgate
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
61:10
12:14
6:07
72 Gabe Pierce
So
12:01
6:01
7
Hunter Pinkstaff
So
12:04
6:02
9
Joseph Tugwell
So
12:10
6:05
12
Jack Malki
Fr
12:22
6:11
20
Leo Hagerstrand
Fr
12:33
6:16
24
Max Kopper
So
12:35
6:17
27
Andrew Lavay
So
12:42
6:21
34
3 College Park
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:39
61:33
12:19
6:09
88 Harley Santos
So
12:04
6:02
8
Ivan Richards
Fr
12:05
6:02
10
Jacob Harn
Fr
12:18
6:09
16
Caden Nakamura
Fr
12:24
6:12
21
Ethan Leach
So
12:42
6:21
33
Max Baril
Fr
12:48
6:24
41
Gabriel Sekel
Fr
12:53
6:26
44
4 Las Lomas
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:37
61:35
12:19
6:09
90 Tim Shargel
So
11:56
5:58
5
Ted Johnson
So
12:19
6:09
18
Dylan Breen
So
12:22
6:11
19
Milan Chavez
Fr
12:25
6:12
22
Jacob Fippin
Fr
12:33
6:17
26
Nicholas Iskander
So
12:50
6:25
43
Grayson Wylie
Fr
13:06
6:33
50
5 Clayton Valley
3-3-5-5-5
Gap: 0:58
62:12
12:26
6:13
122 Gavin Walker
So
11:48
5:54
4
Devin Kelly
So
12:11
6:06
13
Ryan Ross
So
12:41
6:21
32
Jalen Christensen
So
12:45
6:23
36
Jason Shin
So
12:46
6:23
37
Tanner Keys
So
12:46
6:23
38
Oscar Martinez
Fr
12:47
6:23
39
6 Miramonte
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:51
63:36
12:43
6:22
173 Ryan O'neill
So
12:18
6:09
17
Sean Soohoo
Fr
12:36
6:18
28
Roan Kazmierowski
So
12:44
6:22
35
Jonathan Hagendoorn
So
12:49
6:24
42
Sean Swanson
So
13:09
6:34
51
Cayde Schmedding
So
13:19
6:39
54
Ben Davis
So
13:37
6:48
60
7 Alhambra
9-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:27
64:03
12:49
6:24
192 Cristian Ruiznavarro
So
12:38
6:19
29
Juan Herrera
So
12:38
6:19
30
Jared Lipman
So
12:48
6:24
40
Joaquin Hinkens
So
12:55
6:27
46
Vince Montegrande
So
13:05
6:32
47
Aaron Manning
So
13:12
6:36
52




8 Acalanes
2-6-7-7-8
Gap: 1:53
64:30
12:54
6:27
200 Bennett Dodge
Fr
11:38
5:49
3
Peter Buchel
Fr
12:30
6:15
23
Lawson Hollar
So
13:26
6:43
57
Andreas Ramirez
So
13:26
6:43
58
Ariston Shaham
Fr
13:31
6:46
59
Jack Dunne
Fr
14:01
7:00
61
Hayden Abolins
So
14:39
7:20
65
9 Benicia
7-8-9-9-9
Gap: 2:56
66:48
13:22
6:41
230 Jayden Randolph
Fr
12:14
6:07
14
Graham Randolph
So
12:54
6:27
45
Miguel Figueroa
Fr
13:05
6:33
48
Andres Arroyo
So
13:25
6:42
56
Elias Abejo
So
15:10
7:35
67
Dante Miller Garcia
Fr
15:29
7:45
71
Nathaniel Santo Domingo
Fr
15:53
7:56
73
10 Concord
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:50
70:03
14:01
7:00
295 David Ojer
So
13:06
6:33
49
Zachary Dahl
Fr
13:20
6:40
55
Evan Lewis
Fr
14:20
7:10
62
Tristan Bebout
Fr
14:22
7:11
63
Tommy Nguyen
Fr
14:56
7:28
66
Zachary Willsie
Fr
15:24
7:42
69




11 Berean Christian
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:21
74:16
14:51
7:26
327 Benny Hernandez
Fr
13:16
6:38
53
Heesoo Shin
Fr
14:39
7:19
64
Roan Kammerer
Fr
15:16
7:38
68
Samuel Brown
Fr
15:29
7:45
70
Tommy-joe Phelan
Fr
15:37
7:48
72
Justin Batsukh
Fr
15:54
7:57
74
Darius Newman
Fr
16:20
8:10
75
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Northgate
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
64:11
12:50
6:25
44 Max Kopper
So
12:35
6:17
2
Andrew Lavay
So
12:42
6:21
4
Cyrus Jackman
Fr
12:45
6:23
5
Neil Suvarna
So
12:46
6:23
7
Injay Hwang
So
13:23
6:41
26
Anthony Ybright
So
13:33
6:47
29
Zachary Mckinney
Fr
13:42
6:51
34
2 Campolindo
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
64:46
12:57
6:29
60 Thomas Singh
Fr
12:33
6:17
1
Michael Wen
So
12:40
6:20
3
Isaac Jamgotchian
Fr
12:59
6:29
13
Keanu Wang
So
13:03
6:32
15
Josh Fordelon
Fr
13:32
6:46
28
Connor McGhee
Fr
13:36
6:48
31
Isaiah Ruffin
Fr
13:54
6:57
38
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Clayton Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
64:46
12:57
6:29
62 Tanner Keys
So
12:46
6:23
6
Oscar Martinez
Fr
12:47
6:23
8
Garrett Alton
So
12:50
6:25
10
Luke Maynard
So
13:03
6:32
14
Lorenzo Perez-schoffer
Fr
13:20
6:40
24
Gabriel Philipp
Fr
13:24
6:42
27
Jessie Campos
So
13:34
6:47
30
4 Las Lomas
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:18
65:18
13:04
6:32
82 Nicholas Iskander
So
12:50
6:25
11
Grayson Wylie
Fr
13:06
6:33
16
Sam Lindfors
Fr
13:07
6:33
17
Nicholas Wells
So
13:07
6:33
18
Rohan Gandhi
So
13:08
6:34
20
Jack Heinz
Fr
13:13
6:36
22
Wolf Marsh
So
13:38
6:49
33
5 College Park
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 0:33
65:21
13:04
6:32
86 Max Baril
Fr
12:48
6:24
9
Gabriel Sekel
Fr
12:53
6:26
12
Caiden Dye
Fr
13:07
6:34
19
Austin Chu
Fr
13:11
6:36
21
Christopher Velez
So
13:21
6:41
25
Lucas Ziegler
Fr
13:46
6:53
36
Ashton Searle
So
13:51
6:55
37
6 Miramonte
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:10
69:29
13:54
6:57
171 Cayde Schmedding
So
13:19
6:39
23
Ben Davis
So
13:37
6:48
32
James Guymon
So
13:44
6:52
35
Will Klamczynski
So
14:20
7:10
40
Derek Roman
So
14:29
7:14
41
Linus Buchholz
Fr
14:55
7:27
44
Wyatt Barnes
So
15:13
7:36
49
7 Acalanes
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:59
73:19
14:40
7:20
215 Jack Dunne
Fr
14:01
7:00
39
Hayden Abolins
So
14:39
7:20
42
Zach Snyder
Fr
14:41
7:20
43
Cole Regan
So
14:59
7:30
45
Thomas Bequette
So
15:00
7:30
46
Miles Garcia
Fr
15:01
7:30
47
James Wang
So
15:05
7:32
48
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
68:05
13:37
6:49
35 Jack Heinz
Fr
13:13
6:36
1
Wolf Marsh
So
13:38
6:49
6
Henry Northern
Fr
13:43
6:52
8
Julian Smith
So
13:44
6:52
9
Drew Provinse
Fr
13:48
6:54
11
Brodie Zeigler
Fr
14:06
7:03
21
Braden Chestnut
Fr
14:09
7:04
22
2 Clayton Valley
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
68:45
13:45
6:53
51 Gabriel Philipp
Fr
13:24
6:42
2
Jessie Campos
So
13:34
6:47
4
Patrick Rivera
Fr
13:55
6:57
14
Charles Covin-rossi
Fr
13:56
6:58
15
Anthony Bear
Fr
13:57
6:58
16
Braeden Langell
So
13:58
6:59
17
Ryan Jetter
Fr
14:04
7:02
20
3 Northgate
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:26
70:27
14:05
7:03
82 Anthony Ybright
So
13:33
6:47
3
Zachary Mckinney
Fr
13:42
6:51
7
Andrew Reyes
So
14:01
7:01
19
Aidan Carlos
So
14:13
7:06
23
Alexander Lambros
Fr
14:59
7:29
30
Iddo Mayblum
So
15:06
7:33
33
Mason Tomlinson
Fr
15:26
7:43
37
4 College Park
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:53
70:34
14:07
7:03
91 Lucas Ziegler
Fr
13:46
6:53
10
Ashton Searle
So
13:51
6:55
12
David Bawolski
So
13:59
6:59
18
Noah Velasquez
So
14:19
7:10
25
Aodhgan Osborne
So
14:39
7:20
26
Asher Alacar
So
14:40
7:20
27
Nicholas Desilva
So
14:49
7:25
28
5 Campolindo
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:16
72:49
14:34
7:17
117 Connor McGhee
Fr
13:36
6:48
5
Isaiah Ruffin
Fr
13:54
6:57
13
John Halstead
So
14:15
7:08
24
Toby Barton
Fr
15:12
7:36
34
Tai Lee
Fr
15:52
7:56
41
Kevin Ma
Fr
16:43
8:21
45
Casey Dow
Fr
16:43
8:21
46
6 Miramonte
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:35
76:18
15:16
7:38
177 Linus Buchholz
Fr
14:55
7:27
29
Wyatt Barnes
So
15:13
7:36
35
Byron Chan
So
15:15
7:37
36
Joaquin Maxey
So
15:26
7:43
38
Keyhan Moeen-ziai
So
15:29
7:45
39
Quinn Krumholz
Fr
16:28
8:14
43
Dylan Browning
Fr
16:33
8:16
44
7 Acalanes
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:48
78:58
15:48
7:54
192 Miles Garcia
Fr
15:01
7:30
31
James Wang
So
15:05
7:32
32
Cooper Womack
So
15:37
7:48
40
Benjamin Yadegar
So
16:27
8:14
42
Marcus Vasankari
So
16:49
8:25
47
Seth Kline
So
20:31
10:16
48




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.