College Park Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/21/09
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian Cervantes | Sr | V | 16:52 | 5:37 | 3 | 30/109 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/13 | 17:00 (0:08,0.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Anthony Ortolan | Jr | V | 16:01 | 5:20 | 3 | 8/109 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/17 | 16:29 (0:28,2.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Brandon Qu | Sr | V | 17:23 | 5:48 | 3 | 43/109 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/11 | 17:47 (0:24,2.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Cooper Shanks | Jr | V | 16:16 | 5:25 | 3 | 13/109 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/16 | 16:50 (0:34,3.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jeff Bickert | Jr | V | 15:23 | 5:08 | 3 | 3/109 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/18 | 15:27 (0:04,0.4) |
15:27 (0:04,0.4) |
15:27 (0:04,0.4) |
15:27 (0:04,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kevin Strongman | Sr | V | 16:12 | 5:24 | 3 | 12/109 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/17 | 16:03 | 16:03 | 16:03 | 16:03 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Will Holland | Jr | V | 16:03 | 5:21 | 3 | 9/109 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/17 | 16:07 (0:04,0.4) |
16:07 (0:04,0.4) |
16:07 (0:04,0.4) |
16:07 (0:04,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/16 | 79:55 0:53 |
3 | 5:20 | 5:08 | 5:25 | 45 | 5:20 | 79:25 | 79:25 | 79:25 | 79:25 82:34 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Jeff Bickert (3), Anthony Ortolan (8), Will Holland (9), Kevin Strongman (12), Cooper Shanks (13) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reesey Byers | Sr | Santa Rosa | 15:09 | 5:03 | |||||||
2 | Andrew Zellman | Sr | Ukiah | 15:15 | 5:05 | |||||||
3 | Jeff Bickert | Jr | College Park | 15:23 | 5:08 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/18 | 15:27 (0:04) |
15:27 (0:04) |
15:27 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Charles Perkins | Sr | Alameda | 15:33 | 5:11 | |||||||
5 | Zachary Perkins | Sr | Alameda | 15:45 | 5:15 | |||||||
6 | David Brody | Jr | American | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Snow | Sr | Arroyo | 15:58 | 5:19 | |||||||
8 | Anthony Ortolan | Jr | College Park | 16:01 | 5:20 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/17 | ||||
9 | Will Holland | Jr | College Park | 16:03 | 5:21 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/17 | 16:07 (0:04) |
16:07 (0:04) |
16:07 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Spencer Hall | Sr | Casa Grande | 16:04 | 5:21 | |||||||
11 | Jamie Goldfield | Jr | Montgomery | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
12 | Kevin Strongman | Sr | College Park | 16:12 | 5:24 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/17 | 16:03 | 16:03 | 16:03 | |
13 | Cooper Shanks | Jr | College Park | 16:16 | 5:25 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/16 | ||||
14 | Hector Lopez-garcia | Sr | Alameda | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
15 | Marvin Nugal | Jr | Mt Eden | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
16 | Eric Morford | Jr | Heritage | 16:27 | 5:29 | |||||||
17 | Austin Minnick | Jr | Casa Grande | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
18 | Kurt Wendler | Jr | Santa Rosa | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
19 | Brandon Sepp | Sr | Alameda | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
20 | Jonathan Peck | So | Santa Rosa | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
21 | Thomas Plowright | Sr | Liberty | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
22 | Phil Johnson | Sr | Casa Grande | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
23 | Arthur Ruvalcaba | Jr | Mt Eden | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
24 | Juan Coronado-ramos | Sr | Irvington | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
25 | Jordan Guerrero | So | Santa Rosa | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
26 | Jose Mendoza | So | Montgomery | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
27 | Michael Zanetti | Sr | Montgomery | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
28 | Tyler Harwood | Sr | Casa Grande | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
29 | Daryn Cubba | Jr | Casa Grande | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
30 | Adrian Cervantes | Sr | College Park | 16:52 | 5:37 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/13 | ||||
31 | Adam White | So | Arroyo | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
32 | Michael Tomasi | So | Santa Rosa | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
33 | Paul Holden | Fr | Ukiah | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
34 | Matthew Taylor | Sr | Santa Rosa | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
35 | Jesus Morales | So | Liberty | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
36 | Michael Llamas | Jr | Windsor | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
37 | Duncan Bradley | So | Casa Grande | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
38 | Solomon Mulugeta | So | American | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
39 | Benjamin O'connor | Jr | Clayton Valley | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
40 | Emanuel Morales | So | Mt Eden | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
41 | Konnor Delang | Jr | Irvington | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
42 | Bryan Carbajal | Jr | Clayton Valley | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
43 | Brandon Qu | Sr | College Park | 17:23 | 5:48 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/11 | ||||
44 | Brandon Brum | Jr | Heritage | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
45 | David Nguyen | Jr | Mt Eden | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
46 | Jon Rich | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
47 | Ben Tarango | Jr | Casa Grande | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
48 | Jordan Cruz | Jr | Mt Eden | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
49 | Patrick Herrmann | Santa Rosa | 17:44 | 5:55 | ||||||||
50 | Noah Pena | Fr | Heritage | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
51 | Adrian Capinpin | So | Clayton Valley | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
52 | Giovani Perez | So | Mt Eden | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
53 | Matthew Alexander | So | American | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
54 | Kevin Cheng | So | American | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
55 | Taylor Haddidian | Jr | Alameda | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
56 | Lorenzo Galindo | So | Arroyo | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
57 | Balbino Mercadal | Jr | Arroyo | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
58 | Steven Hill | Sr | Clayton Valley | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
59 | Will Colvin | Jr | Alameda | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
60 | Tyler Parsons | Jr | Alameda | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
61 | Evan Coombs | Jr | Montgomery | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
62 | Bradford Windsor | Jr | Irvington | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
63 | Michael Puccetti | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
64 | Noah Taxis | Fr | Ukiah | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
65 | Grant Hullen | Sr | Liberty | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
66 | Jacob Bradley | Sr | Heritage | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
67 | Albert James Alindogan | So | Mt Eden | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
68 | Garrett Mann | Fr | Pinole Valley | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
69 | Matt Cogorno | So | Windsor | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
70 | Theodore Hall | So | Clayton Valley | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
71 | Eric Lu | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
72 | Sterling Heniz | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
73 | Spencer Yee | Fr | American | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
74 | Diego Hurtado | Sr | Hayward | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
75 | Luis Deguzman | Sr | Arroyo | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
76 | Andrew Gaul | So | Liberty | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
77 | Jose Castro | Fr | Pinole Valley | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
78 | Eduardo Rosillo | Sr | Heritage | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
79 | Keenan Vernon | Fr | Windsor | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
80 | Axel Espinosa | So | Windsor | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
81 | Chris Holden | Sr | Ukiah | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
82 | Brett Taylor | So | Windsor | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
83 | Joseph Drake | Sr | Liberty | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
84 | Arvind Badrinarayanan | Jr | Irvington | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
85 | Zach Cuneo | Sr | Arroyo | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
86 | Kyle Roe | Fr | Clayton Valley | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
87 | Aaron Longstreth | Jr | Ukiah | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
88 | Hansen Tsai | So | Irvington | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
89 | Yoordy Aguilar | So | Pinole Valley | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
90 | Joshua Fernandez | Fr | Windsor | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
91 | Bradley Scheiner | Fr | Windsor | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
92 | Jason Brown | Fr | Heritage | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
93 | Guillermo Duarte | So | Liberty | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
94 | Andrew Yu | So | Irvington | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
95 | Lucas Carlow | Sr | Hayward | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
96 | Brian Renna | Jr | Heritage | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
97 | Chris Velazquez | Jr | Liberty | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
98 | Geonyoun Kim | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
99 | Paul Beck | Sr | Irvington | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
100 | Ashwin Mathews | Sr | Montgomery | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
101 | Eddie Kyorkian | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
102 | Ronald Zapata | Sr | Hayward | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
103 | John Ku | Fr | American | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
104 | Michael Dickason | Fr | Rancho Cotate | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
105 | Andrew Daley | So | Clayton Valley | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
106 | Michael Marriuza | So | Pinole Valley | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
107 | Chris Tril | Fr | San Lorenzo | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
108 | John Batesting | Jr | Hayward | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
109 | Eric Valadez | So | Pinole Valley | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | College Park 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
79:55 15:59 5:20 |
45 | Jeff Bickert Jr 15:23 5:08 3 |
Anthony Ortolan Jr 16:01 5:20 8 |
Will Holland Jr 16:03 5:21 9 |
Kevin Strongman Sr 16:12 5:24 12 |
Cooper Shanks Jr 16:16 5:25 13 |
Adrian Cervantes Sr 16:52 5:37 30 |
Brandon Qu Sr 17:23 5:48 43 |
2 | Santa Rosa 1-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:45 |
82:01 16:24 5:28 |
96 | Reesey Byers Sr 15:09 5:03 1 |
Kurt Wendler Jr 16:36 5:32 18 |
Jonathan Peck So 16:39 5:33 20 |
Jordan Guerrero So 16:43 5:34 25 |
Michael Tomasi So 16:54 5:38 32 |
Matthew Taylor Sr 16:59 5:40 34 |
Patrick Herrmann - 17:44 5:55 49 |
3 | Alameda 4-1-2-2-3 Gap: 2:25 |
82:17 16:27 5:29 |
97 | Charles Perkins Sr 15:33 5:11 4 |
Zachary Perkins Sr 15:45 5:15 5 |
Hector Lopez-garcia Sr 16:23 5:28 14 |
Brandon Sepp Sr 16:38 5:33 19 |
Taylor Haddidian Jr 17:58 5:59 55 |
Will Colvin Jr 18:04 6:01 59 |
Tyler Parsons Jr 18:05 6:02 60 |
4 | Casa Grande 7-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:48 |
83:00 16:36 5:32 |
106 | Spencer Hall Sr 16:04 5:21 10 |
Austin Minnick Jr 16:33 5:31 17 |
Phil Johnson Sr 16:40 5:33 22 |
Tyler Harwood Sr 16:51 5:37 28 |
Daryn Cubba Jr 16:52 5:37 29 |
Duncan Bradley So 17:07 5:42 37 |
Ben Tarango Jr 17:39 5:53 47 |
5 | Mt Eden 9-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:19 |
85:29 17:06 5:42 |
171 | Marvin Nugal Jr 16:23 5:28 15 |
Arthur Ruvalcaba Jr 16:43 5:34 23 |
Emanuel Morales So 17:15 5:45 40 |
David Nguyen Jr 17:26 5:49 45 |
Jordan Cruz Jr 17:42 5:54 48 |
Giovani Perez So 17:51 5:57 52 |
Albert James Alindogan So 18:17 6:06 67 |
6 | Montgomery 8-6-5-6-6 Gap: 3:55 |
88:00 17:36 5:52 |
223 | Jamie Goldfield Jr 16:11 5:24 11 |
Jose Mendoza So 16:48 5:36 26 |
Michael Zanetti Sr 16:48 5:36 27 |
Evan Coombs Jr 18:07 6:02 61 |
Ashwin Mathews Sr 20:06 6:42 98 |
||
7 | American 5-9-8-7-7 Gap: 2:31 |
87:28 17:30 5:50 |
224 | David Brody Jr 15:57 5:19 6 |
Solomon Mulugeta So 17:13 5:44 38 |
Matthew Alexander So 17:55 5:58 53 |
Kevin Cheng So 17:55 5:58 54 |
Spencer Yee Fr 18:28 6:09 73 |
John Ku Fr 20:18 6:46 100 |
|
8 | Arroyo 6-7-7-7-8 Gap: 2:39 |
87:27 17:29 5:50 |
225 | Andrew Snow Sr 15:58 5:19 7 |
Adam White So 16:53 5:38 31 |
Lorenzo Galindo So 17:59 6:00 56 |
Balbino Mercadal Jr 18:00 6:00 57 |
Luis Deguzman Sr 18:37 6:12 74 |
Zach Cuneo Sr 18:53 6:18 84 |
|
9 | Heritage 10-11-10-9-9 Gap: 2:15 |
88:34 17:43 5:54 |
253 | Eric Morford Jr 16:27 5:29 16 |
Brandon Brum Jr 17:25 5:48 44 |
Noah Pena Fr 17:45 5:55 50 |
Jacob Bradley Sr 18:15 6:05 66 |
Eduardo Rosillo Sr 18:42 6:14 77 |
Jason Brown Fr 19:26 6:29 91 |
Brian Renna Jr 19:42 6:34 94 |
10 | Clayton Valley 14-13-13-11-10 Gap: 1:08 |
88:46 17:45 5:55 |
260 | Benjamin O'connor Jr 17:13 5:44 39 |
Bryan Carbajal Jr 17:22 5:47 42 |
Adrian Capinpin So 17:49 5:56 51 |
Steven Hill Sr 18:01 6:00 58 |
Theodore Hall So 18:21 6:07 70 |
Kyle Roe Fr 18:53 6:18 85 |
Andrew Daley So 20:31 6:50 102 |
11 | Ukiah 2-5-9-10-11 Gap: 3:43 |
88:08 17:38 5:53 |
265 | Andrew Zellman Sr 15:15 5:05 2 |
Paul Holden Fr 16:58 5:39 33 |
Noah Taxis Fr 18:12 6:04 64 |
Chris Holden Sr 18:45 6:15 80 |
Aaron Longstreth Jr 18:58 6:19 86 |
||
12 | Liberty 11-10-11-12-12 Gap: 2:10 |
89:30 17:54 5:58 |
278 | Thomas Plowright Sr 16:40 5:33 21 |
Jesus Morales So 17:06 5:42 35 |
Grant Hullen Sr 18:14 6:05 65 |
Andrew Gaul So 18:40 6:13 75 |
Joseph Drake Sr 18:50 6:17 82 |
Guillermo Duarte So 19:30 6:30 92 |
Chris Velazquez Jr 19:42 6:34 95 |
13 | Irvington 12-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:16 |
90:00 18:00 6:00 |
297 | Juan Coronado-ramos Sr 16:43 5:34 24 |
Konnor Delang Jr 17:16 5:45 41 |
Bradford Windsor Jr 18:10 6:03 62 |
Arvind Badrinarayanan Jr 18:52 6:17 83 |
Hansen Tsai So 18:59 6:20 87 |
Andrew Yu So 19:33 6:31 93 |
Paul Beck Sr 19:47 6:36 97 |
14 | Windsor 13-14-15-15-14 Gap: 1:40 |
91:41 18:20 6:07 |
343 | Michael Llamas Jr 17:06 5:42 36 |
Matt Cogorno So 18:20 6:07 69 |
Keenan Vernon Fr 18:44 6:15 78 |
Axel Espinosa So 18:45 6:15 79 |
Brett Taylor So 18:46 6:15 81 |
Joshua Fernandez Fr 19:14 6:25 89 |
Bradley Scheiner Fr 19:17 6:26 90 |
15 | Rancho Cotate 15-15-14-14-15 Gap: 2:09 |
92:21 18:28 6:09 |
348 | Jon Rich Jr 17:34 5:51 46 |
Michael Puccetti Jr 18:11 6:04 63 |
Eric Lu Sr 18:26 6:09 71 |
Sterling Heniz Jr 18:27 6:09 72 |
Geonyoun Kim Sr 19:43 6:34 96 |
Eddie Kyorkian Jr 20:08 6:43 99 |
Michael Dickason Fr 20:23 6:48 101 |
16 | Pinole Valley 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 7:57 |
105:10 21:02 7:01 |
439 | Garrett Mann Fr 18:18 6:06 68 |
Jose Castro Fr 18:41 6:14 76 |
Yoordy Aguilar So 19:14 6:25 88 |
Michael Marriuza So 22:42 7:34 103 |
Eric Valadez So 26:15 8:45 104 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.