Christian Brothers Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/25/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bateman, Sami | So | V | 18:50 | 6:26 | 2.93 | 50/137 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/16 | |||||
Bertossa, Bradley | Fr | V | 18:25 | 6:17 | 2.93 | 37/137 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/21 | |||||
Dong, Ryan | So | V | 16:43 | 5:42 | 2.93 | 3/137 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/24 | |||||
Lobo, Raphael | Jr | V | 20:24 | 6:58 | 2.93 | 93/137 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/11 | |||||
Rojas, Hunter | Sr | V | 18:06 | 6:11 | 2.93 | 28/137 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/21 | |||||
Schnetz, Jacob | Jr | V | 18:01 | 6:09 | 2.93 | 23/137 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/24 | |||||
Stokes, Jack | Jr | V | 18:32 | 6:20 | 2.93 | 40/137 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/20 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/20 | 89:47 1:49 |
2.93 | 6:08 | 5:42 | 6:20 | 125 | 5:49 | 81:56 | 81:56 | Ryan Dong (3), Jacob Schnetz (23), Hunter Rojas (26), Bradley Bertossa (35), Jack Stokes (38) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raul Burris | So | San Dimas | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Stuart Serventi | Sr | St. Francis (La Cana | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Dong | So | Christian Brothers | 16:43 | 5:42 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/24 | ||||
4 | Daniel Sanchez | Sr | Nordhoff | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
5 | Jason Suh | Sr | St. Francis (La Cana | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
6 | Chaz Cepielik | Sr | St. Francis (La Cana | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
7 | George Suarez | Fr | Paraclete | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
8 | Christopher Amaril | Jr | San Dimas | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
9 | Hayden Owen | Fr | St. Francis (La Cana | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
10 | Joseph Schafstall | Sr | Serra | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | Alex Ushakov | Sr | Chaminade | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
12 | Naisaiha Reyes | Jr | Madera | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Kavin Tharanee | So | Chaminade | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | Sean Morello | Fr | Albany | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
15 | Ezequiel Martinez- | Sr | A.B. Miller | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
16 | Cesar Tobar | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
17 | Mark Polenzani | Jr | St. Francis (La Cana | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
18 | Diego Ahmad | Sr | Harvard-Westlake | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
19 | Parker Brame | Sr | Escondido Charter | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Nathan Aloisi | Sr | Harvard-Westlake | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
21 | Dylan Atwater | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
22 | Tyler Johnson | Jr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
23 | Jacob Schnetz | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:01 | 6:09 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/24 | ||||
24 | Benjamin Smyers | Jr | Alhambra | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
25 | Carson Edwards | Sr | Alhambra | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
26 | Lars Martin | Jr | St. Francis (La Cana | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
27 | Ben Elfenbaum | Fr | Albany | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
28 | Hunter Rojas | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:06 | 6:11 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/21 | ||||
29 | Seamus Chamberlain | So | Piedmont | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
30 | Timothy Parisi | So | St. Francis (La Cana | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
31 | Gavin Riley | Sr | Serra | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
32 | Victor Colmenero | Sr | Virgin Valley | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
33 | Max Podell | Sr | Piedmont | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
34 | Jack Elfenbaum | Fr | Albany | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
35 | Ben Brill | Jr | Harvard-Westlake | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
36 | Corrin Jure | Sr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
37 | Bradley Bertossa | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:25 | 6:17 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/21 | ||||
38 | Henry Serna | Sr | A.B. Miller | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
39 | Aaron Jackson | Jr | Madera | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
40 | Jack Stokes | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:32 | 6:20 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/20 | ||||
41 | Caden Edgerton | So | American Leadership | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
42 | Shane Fernando | Sr | Paraclete | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
43 | Rowen Connelly | Jr | Piedmont | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
44 | Nathan Knepple | Jr | Serra | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
45 | Cooper Downing | So | Piedmont | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
46 | Colby Whiting | Jr | American Leadership | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
47 | Isaac Amador | Jr | Escondido Charter | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
48 | Oliver Green | So | Harvard-Westlake | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
49 | Sebastion Cruz | Sr | Nordhoff | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
50 | Sami Bateman | So | Christian Brothers | 18:50 | 6:26 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/16 | ||||
51 | Chris Parra | So | Bishop Alemany | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
52 | Carlos Frias | Sr | A.B. Miller | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
53 | Nicholas Mueller | Jr | Hercules | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
54 | Andres Dominguez | Jr | Hercules | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
55 | Christian Ramirez | Sr | Nordhoff | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
56 | Christian Galvan | Jr | San Dimas | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
57 | Chris Connolly | So | Harvard-Westlake | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
58 | Victor Zhang | Jr | Albany | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
59 | Mitchell Poulson | Sr | Tehachapi | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
60 | Joshua Medina | Sr | Serra | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
61 | Willem Slingerland | Sr | Crespi | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Ezra Solomon | Jr | San Dimas | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
63 | Adam Wilson | Sr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | Hayden Henry | Jr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
65 | Edward Marcus | Jr | Piedmont | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
66 | Joseph Doyle | Sr | Albany | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
67 | Allen Lew | Jr | Crespi | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Alex Rogers | Jr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
69 | Elijah Arrington | Jr | San Dimas | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
70 | Roman Gatica | Sr | Serra | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
71 | Lorenzo Diaz | Jr | Hercules | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
72 | Maceo Feraren | Jr | Hercules | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
73 | Lorenzo Campos | Fr | Chaminade | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
74 | Chris Godoy | Jr | Wiseburn - Da Vinci | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
75 | Antonio Pimental | Jr | Madera | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
76 | David Rodriguez | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
77 | Axel Inzunzo | Sr | Tehachapi | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
78 | Adam Ramirez | Sr | Wiseburn - Da Vinci | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
79 | Seamus Duffy | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
80 | Parker Long | Fr | Piedmont | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
81 | Osvaldo Espinoza | Sr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
82 | Joshua Bernard-Pearl | Jr | Albany | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
83 | Giovanni Castellanos | Sr | American Leadership | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
84 | Rowan Evans-lampa | So | San Dimas | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
85 | Owen Rappleye | Fr | Virgin Valley | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
86 | Oliver Kazandjieff | Jr | Chaminade | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
87 | Ethan Chan | Sr | Albany | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
88 | Parker Bates | So | Chaminade | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
89 | Nathan Galvan | Fr | Chaminade | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
90 | Bryan Tran | Sr | Serra | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
91 | Ian Collier | Jr | Nordhoff | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
92 | Joshua Jakober | Jr | Nordhoff | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
93 | Raphael Lobo | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:24 | 6:58 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/11 | ||||
94 | Alex Aubrecht | Fr | Piedmont | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
95 | Andrew Cosme | So | Paraclete | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
96 | Breckin Uwins | Sr | Escondido Charter | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
97 | Arnav Manhas | Jr | Hercules | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
98 | Misael Rodriguez | Jr | Virgin Valley | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
99 | Nathan Gonzalez | Jr | Madera | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
100 | Sean Garis | Sr | San Dimas | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
101 | Michael Adair | Jr | American Leadership | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
102 | Marco Marsella | Sr | Wiseburn - Da Vinci | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
103 | Collin Field | Fr | Harvard-Westlake | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
104 | Lorenzo Lopez | Jr | Escondido Charter | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
105 | Isiah Santamaria | Sr | Wiseburn - Da Vinci | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
106 | Joseph Hardy | Jr | Boulder City | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
107 | Kevin Bariga | Jr | Madera | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
108 | Tanner Sweetnam | So | American Leadership | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
109 | Elias Castrejon | Jr | Hercules | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
110 | Ethan Riley | Sr | Tehachapi | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
111 | Jacob Landa | Jr | Paraclete | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
112 | Conner Boatright | Jr | Virgin Valley | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
113 | Jacob Miller | Fr | Boulder City | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
114 | Jermaine Smith | Jr | University Prep-Vict | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
115 | Nelson Rodas | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
116 | Anthoy Tobar | Sr | Wiseburn - Da Vinci | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
117 | Richard Perez | Jr | Wiseburn - Da Vinci | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
118 | Brandon LaRue | Jr | Chaminade | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
119 | Isaac Blanco | Jr | Hercules | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
120 | David Ewart | Sr | Paraclete | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
121 | Lance Jundy | Sr | Paraclete | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
122 | Adrien Kendall | Fr | American Leadership | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
123 | Jose Avila | Jr | A.B. Miller | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
124 | Micha Aguirre | Sr | University Prep-Vict | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
125 | Bryant Irisson | Jr | Escondido Charter | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
126 | Ethan Barragan | Sr | Wiseburn - Da Vinci | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
127 | Kaden Hilton | Fr | American Leadership | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
128 | Aaron Alcantar | Jr | Nordhoff | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
129 | Thomas Nichols | Sr | Tehachapi | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
130 | Wilson Gonzales | Jr | A.B. Miller | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
131 | Nick Carr | So | Paraclete | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
132 | Bryson Sheen | Sr | Tehachapi | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
133 | Riley Clayton | So | Virgin Valley | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
134 | Diego Gutierrez | Fr | University Prep-Vict | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
135 | Stanley Munoz | So | University Prep-Vict | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
136 | Matthew Bilotta | Sr | Tehachapi | 26:35 | 9:04 | |||||||
137 | Magnus Loken | Sr | Tehachapi | 27:25 | 9:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Francis (La Cana 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
85:07 17:01 5:49 |
39 | Stuart Serventi Sr 16:43 5:42 2 |
Jason Suh Sr 16:50 5:45 5 |
Chaz Cepielik Sr 16:52 5:45 6 |
Hayden Owen Fr 17:04 5:49 9 |
Mark Polenzani Jr 17:38 6:01 17 |
Lars Martin Jr 18:06 6:11 24 |
Timothy Parisi So 18:09 6:12 28 |
2 | Christian Brothers 3-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:49 |
89:47 17:57 6:08 |
125 | Ryan Dong So 16:43 5:42 3 |
Jacob Schnetz Jr 18:01 6:09 23 |
Hunter Rojas Sr 18:06 6:11 26 |
Bradley Bertossa Fr 18:25 6:17 35 |
Jack Stokes Jr 18:32 6:20 38 |
Sami Bateman So 18:50 6:26 48 |
Raphael Lobo Jr 20:24 6:58 89 |
3 | Harvard-Westlake 12-6-4-3-3 Gap: 1:19 |
91:50 18:22 6:16 |
172 | Diego Ahmad Sr 17:45 6:03 18 |
Nathan Aloisi Sr 17:53 6:06 20 |
Ben Brill Jr 18:22 6:16 33 |
Oliver Green So 18:46 6:24 46 |
Chris Connolly So 19:04 6:30 55 |
Collin Field Fr 20:58 7:09 99 |
|
4 | San Dimas 1-2-3-4-4 Gap: 3:13 |
91:17 18:15 6:14 |
187 | Raul Burris So 16:17 5:33 1 |
Christopher Amaril Jr 17:03 5:49 8 |
Christian Galvan Jr 19:04 6:30 54 |
Ezra Solomon Jr 19:23 6:37 59 |
Elijah Arrington Jr 19:30 6:39 65 |
Rowan Evans-lampa So 20:05 6:51 80 |
Sean Garis Sr 20:53 7:08 96 |
5 | Albany 9-7-4-5-5 Gap: 1:55 |
92:33 18:31 6:19 |
190 | Sean Morello Fr 17:32 5:59 14 |
Ben Elfenbaum Fr 18:06 6:11 25 |
Jack Elfenbaum Fr 18:22 6:16 32 |
Victor Zhang Jr 19:06 6:31 56 |
Joseph Doyle Sr 19:27 6:38 63 |
Joshua Bernard-Pearl Jr 20:00 6:50 78 |
Ethan Chan Sr 20:11 6:53 83 |
6 | Piedmont 15-14-9-7-6 Gap: 1:17 |
93:14 18:39 6:22 |
204 | Seamus Chamberlain So 18:09 6:12 27 |
Max Podell Sr 18:18 6:15 31 |
Rowen Connelly Jr 18:37 6:21 41 |
Cooper Downing So 18:44 6:24 43 |
Edward Marcus Jr 19:26 6:38 62 |
Parker Long Fr 19:57 6:49 76 |
Alex Aubrecht Fr 20:27 6:59 90 |
7 | Serra 6-7-6-6-7 Gap: 2:21 |
92:57 18:35 6:21 |
205 | Joseph Schafstall Sr 17:11 5:52 10 |
Gavin Riley Sr 18:14 6:13 29 |
Nathan Knepple Jr 18:41 6:23 42 |
Joshua Medina Sr 19:19 6:36 58 |
Roman Gatica Sr 19:32 6:40 66 |
Bryan Tran Sr 20:19 6:56 86 |
|
8 | Bishop Alemany 11-5-7-8-8 Gap: 2:18 |
94:06 18:49 6:25 |
233 | Cesar Tobar Sr 17:37 6:01 16 |
Dylan Atwater Sr 17:58 6:08 21 |
Chris Parra So 18:54 6:27 49 |
David Rodriguez Sr 19:42 6:43 72 |
Seamus Duffy Jr 19:55 6:48 75 |
Nelson Rodas Sr 21:54 7:28 108 |
|
9 | Cabrillo (Lompoc) 14-13-12-10-9 Gap: 1:29 |
94:38 18:56 6:28 |
241 | Tyler Johnson Jr 17:59 6:08 22 |
Corrin Jure Sr 18:23 6:16 34 |
Adam Wilson Sr 19:23 6:37 60 |
Hayden Henry Jr 19:25 6:38 61 |
Alex Rogers Jr 19:28 6:39 64 |
Osvaldo Espinoza Sr 19:59 6:49 77 |
|
10 | Chaminade 7-3-8-9-10 Gap: 2:55 |
94:45 18:57 6:28 |
259 | Alex Ushakov Sr 17:18 5:54 11 |
Kavin Tharanee So 17:24 5:56 13 |
Lorenzo Campos Fr 19:39 6:42 69 |
Oliver Kazandjieff Jr 20:11 6:53 82 |
Parker Bates So 20:13 6:54 84 |
Nathan Galvan Fr 20:18 6:56 85 |
Brandon LaRue Jr 22:47 7:47 111 |
11 | Nordhoff 4-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:34 |
95:18 19:04 6:30 |
279 | Daniel Sanchez Sr 16:47 5:44 4 |
Sebastion Cruz Sr 18:48 6:25 47 |
Christian Ramirez Sr 19:01 6:29 53 |
Ian Collier Jr 20:21 6:57 87 |
Joshua Jakober Jr 20:21 6:57 88 |
Aaron Alcantar Jr 23:46 8:07 120 |
|
12 | Madera 8-10-13-12-12 Gap: 4:02 |
97:45 19:33 6:40 |
317 | Naisaiha Reyes Jr 17:22 5:56 12 |
Aaron Jackson Jr 18:27 6:18 37 |
Antonio Pimental Jr 19:41 6:43 71 |
Nathan Gonzalez Jr 20:51 7:07 95 |
Kevin Bariga Jr 21:24 7:18 102 |
||
13 | Hercules 18-17-17-14-13 Gap: 1:46 |
97:50 19:34 6:41 |
331 | Nicholas Mueller Jr 18:57 6:28 51 |
Andres Dominguez Jr 18:59 6:29 52 |
Lorenzo Diaz Jr 19:33 6:40 67 |
Maceo Feraren Jr 19:38 6:42 68 |
Arnav Manhas Jr 20:43 7:04 93 |
Elias Castrejon Jr 21:31 7:21 104 |
Isaac Blanco Jr 22:49 7:47 112 |
14 | A.B. Miller 10-11-10-13-14 Gap: 6:15 |
102:12 20:26 6:59 |
339 | Ezequiel Martinez- Sr 17:35 6:00 15 |
Henry Serna Sr 18:26 6:17 36 |
Carlos Frias Sr 18:55 6:27 50 |
Jose Avila Jr 23:26 8:00 116 |
Wilson Gonzales Jr 23:50 8:08 122 |
||
15 | Paraclete 5-9-14-15-15 Gap: 6:14 |
100:49 20:10 6:53 |
357 | George Suarez Fr 16:54 5:46 7 |
Shane Fernando Sr 18:36 6:21 40 |
Andrew Cosme So 20:35 7:02 91 |
Jacob Landa Jr 21:36 7:22 106 |
David Ewart Sr 23:08 7:54 113 |
Lance Jundy Sr 23:10 7:54 114 |
Nick Carr So 24:05 8:13 123 |
16 | American Leadership 17-16-16-17-16 Gap: 2:55 |
99:50 19:58 6:49 |
362 | Caden Edgerton So 18:36 6:21 39 |
Colby Whiting Jr 18:45 6:24 44 |
Giovanni Castellanos Sr 20:03 6:51 79 |
Michael Adair Jr 20:55 7:08 97 |
Tanner Sweetnam So 21:31 7:21 103 |
Adrien Kendall Fr 23:19 7:57 115 |
Kaden Hilton Fr 23:42 8:05 119 |
17 | Escondido Charter 13-15-15-16-17 Gap: 5:40 |
101:51 20:22 6:57 |
373 | Parker Brame Sr 17:53 6:06 19 |
Isaac Amador Jr 18:45 6:24 45 |
Breckin Uwins Sr 20:38 7:03 92 |
Lorenzo Lopez Jr 21:02 7:11 100 |
Bryant Irisson Jr 23:33 8:02 117 |
||
18 | Virgin Valley 16-18-18-18-18 Gap: 6:16 |
105:25 21:05 7:12 |
437 | Victor Colmenero Sr 18:17 6:14 30 |
Owen Rappleye Fr 20:10 6:53 81 |
Misael Rodriguez Jr 20:48 7:06 94 |
Conner Boatright Jr 21:37 7:23 107 |
Riley Clayton So 24:33 8:23 125 |
||
19 | Wiseburn - Da Vinci 20-20-20-19-19 Gap: 2:43 |
103:59 20:48 7:06 |
452 | Chris Godoy Jr 19:39 6:42 70 |
Adam Ramirez Sr 19:54 6:48 74 |
Marco Marsella Sr 20:56 7:09 98 |
Isiah Santamaria Sr 21:08 7:13 101 |
Anthoy Tobar Sr 22:22 7:38 109 |
Richard Perez Jr 22:34 7:42 110 |
Ethan Barragan Sr 23:40 8:05 118 |
20 | Tehachapi 19-19-19-20-20 Gap: 5:01 |
108:50 21:46 7:26 |
480 | Mitchell Poulson Sr 19:18 6:35 57 |
Axel Inzunzo Sr 19:50 6:46 73 |
Ethan Riley Sr 21:35 7:22 105 |
Thomas Nichols Sr 23:48 8:07 121 |
Bryson Sheen Sr 24:19 8:18 124 |
Matthew Bilotta Sr 26:35 9:04 126 |
Magnus Loken Sr 27:25 9:21 127 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
22 races + combined.
All Girls Races
18 races + combined.