Amador Valley Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/15/10

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aceret, Joe Sr V 17:08 5:32 3.1 19/165 5/14 5/14 2/18 17:04 17:04 17:04 17:04
Aceret, Sam Sr V 16:57 5:28 3.1 12/165 3/14 3/14 2/20 16:46 16:46 16:46 16:46
Acosta, Alex So F/S 13:11 6:17 2.1 19/109 2/10 3/12 6/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alt, Michael So F/S 13:44 6:32 2.1 32/109 5/10 6/12 3/11 13:35 13:35 13:35
Arthur, Dan So V 17:43 5:43 3.1 31/165 8/14 8/14 1/7
Berenshteyn, Roman Sr V 18:27 5:57 3.1 60/165 12/14 12/14 1/6 21:03
(2:36,12.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brower-Douglas, Owen Fr F/S 18:23 8:45 2.1 102/109 10/10 12/12 3/4
Chui, Brendon So F/S 13:24 6:23 2.1 25/109 3/10 4/12 5/14 13:08 13:08 13:08 You ROCK! (SBP)
D'Addabbo, Joe So F/S 14:04 6:42 2.1 45/109 7/10 8/12 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Elgood, Alec Sr V 18:26 5:57 3.1 57/165 11/14 11/14 1/6 20:28
(2:02,9.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Faraudo, Ryan Jr JV 16:39 7:56 2.1 149/164 2/2 10/12 24/26
Fsb, Unknown F/S 17:31 8:20 2.1 98/109 9/10 11/12 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hewitt, Justin So F/S 14:01 6:40 2.1 42/109 6/10 7/12 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Huey, Kevin So V 17:27 5:38 3.1 25/165 7/14 7/14 2/13 35:00
(17:33,50.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Infald, Blane Jr V 17:56 5:47 3.1 40/165 10/14 10/14 1/6 19:49
(1:53,9.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jackson, Prescott Sr V 17:51 5:45 3.1 36/165 9/14 9/14 1/7 18:32
(0:41,3.7)
18:32
(0:41,3.7)
18:32
(0:41,3.7)
18:32
(0:41,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kim, Austin Sr V 19:32 6:18 3.1 104/165 14/14 14/14 1/2 23:50
(4:18,18.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Landis, Ian So F/S 14:46 7:02 2.1 61/109 8/10 9/12 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mankins, Neal So F/S 13:05 6:14 2.1 17/109 1/10 2/12 9/14 13:39
(0:34,4.2)
13:39
(0:34,4.2)
13:39
(0:34,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
McCarthy, Connor So V 16:48 5:25 3.1 10/165 2/14 2/14 2/20 17:09
(0:21,2.0)
17:09
(0:21,2.0)
17:09
(0:21,2.0)
17:09
(0:21,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Moreno, Brad So F/S 13:34 6:28 2.1 27/109 4/10 5/12 3/13
Peissner, Taylor Sr V 16:39 5:22 3.1 9/165 1/14 1/14 6/20 16:49
(0:10,1.0)
16:49
(0:10,1.0)
16:49
(0:10,1.0)
16:49
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pocs, Chris Sr V 17:22 5:36 3.1 23/165 6/14 6/14 2/17 19:11
(1:49,9.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sluss, Noah Jr JV 12:27 5:56 2.1 11/164 1/2 1/12 6/30 12:40
(0:13,1.7)
12:40
(0:13,1.7)
12:40
(0:13,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Stivers, Kyle Sr V 18:27 5:57 3.1 61/165 13/14 13/14 1/3 18:03 18:03 18:03 18:03
Vb, Unknown V 16:58 5:28 3.1 13/165 4/14 4/14 2/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/18 84:30
0:29
3.1 5:27 5:22 5:32 58 5:14 84:27 84:27 81:21 Taylor Peissner (8), Connor McCarthy (9), Sam Aceret (11), Unknown Vb (12), Joe Aceret (18)
V 2nd 5 1/6 88:19
0:34
3.1 5:42 5:36 5:47 15 5:42 89:33
(1:14,1.4)
89:33
(1:14,1.4)
89:33
(1:14,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Chris Pocs (1), Kevin Huey (2), Dan Arthur (3), Prescott Jackson (4), Blane Infald (5)
F/S 1st 5 4/11 66:58
0:39
2.1 6:23 6:14 6:32 119 6:02 62:41 62:41 62:41 Neal Mankins (17), Alex Acosta (19), Brendon Chui (25), Brad Moreno (27), Michael Alt (31)
F/S 2nd 5 3/4 78:45
4:22
2.1 7:30 6:40 8:45 75 6:35 70:58 70:58 70:58 Justin Hewitt (8), Joe D'Addabbo (10), Ian Landis (12), Unknown Fsb (22), Owen Brower-Douglas (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 C.j. Albertson Buchanan 15:35 5:02
2 Kevin Barnard Buchanan 15:49 5:06
3 Justin Vilhauer Redwood 15:51 5:07
4 Joah Orosco Buchanan 16:13 5:14
5 Cody Brazeal Buchanan 16:19 5:16
6 Daniel Llamas Sunnyside 16:21 5:16
7 Clay Celum Clovis West 16:32 5:20
8 Rudy Lopez Roosevelt 16:38 5:22
9 Taylor Peissner Sr Amador Valley 16:39 5:22 1/14 1/14 6/20 16:49
(0:10)
16:49
(0:10)
16:49
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Connor McCarthy So Amador Valley 16:48 5:25 2/14 2/14 2/20 17:09
(0:21)
17:09
(0:21)
17:09
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Alvaro Gonzalez Ridgeview 16:53 5:27
12 Sam Aceret Sr Amador Valley 16:57 5:28 3/14 3/14 2/20 16:46 16:46 16:46
13 Unknown Vb Amador Valley 16:58 5:28 4/14 4/14 2/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Ivan Esquivias Highland 17:00 5:29
15 Esteban Morones Clovis East 17:01 5:29
16 Makynzee Balucas Buchanan 17:05 5:31
17 Marcel Bustos Buchanan 17:06 5:31
18 Nick Corson Sunnyside 17:07 5:31
19 Joe Aceret Sr Amador Valley 17:08 5:32 5/14 5/14 2/18 17:04 17:04 17:04
20 Dimitri Keckes Buchanan 17:09 5:32
21 Unknown1 Vb Clovis East 17:11 5:33
22 Unknown1 Vb Tulare Union 17:20 5:35
23 Chris Pocs Sr Amador Valley 17:22 5:36 6/14 6/14 2/17
24 Jordan Dickson Highland 17:25 5:37
25 Kevin Huey So Amador Valley 17:27 5:38 7/14 7/14 2/13
26 Ryan Brooks Clovis West 17:30 5:39
27 Manuel Ortiz Sunnyside 17:31 5:39
28 Josias Escobedo Clovis East 17:33 5:40
29 Nick Ellison Clovis West 17:36 5:41
30 Derek Nelson Clovis East 17:38 5:41
31 Dan Arthur So Amador Valley 17:43 5:43 8/14 8/14 1/7
32 Jackson Tran Tulare Union 17:46 5:44
33 Jesus Morales Liberty Brentwood 17:49 5:45
34 David Fluellen Roosevelt 17:50 5:45
35 Travers Hopkins Rosemont 17:50 5:45
36 Prescott Jackson Sr Amador Valley 17:51 5:45 9/14 9/14 1/7 18:32
(0:41)
18:32
(0:41)
18:32
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Ivan Gonzalez Ridgeview 17:53 5:46
38 Mike Jungo Highland 17:54 5:46
39 Jose Chavez Madera 17:56 5:47
40 Blane Infald Jr Amador Valley 17:56 5:47 10/14 10/14 1/6
41 Gabe Jimenez Tulare Union 17:59 5:48
42 Alfredo Garibay Sunnyside 17:59 5:48
43 Terry Duneil Lemoore 18:04 5:50
44 Adrian Rodriguez Tulare Union 18:06 5:50
45 Moses Valdez East Bakersfield 18:07 5:51
46 Armando Cervantez Tulare Union 18:08 5:51
47 Ryan Montez Sanger 18:08 5:51
48 Jose Jurado Tulare Union 18:09 5:51
49 Chee Vang Sunnyside 18:12 5:52
50 Unknown2 Vb Clovis East 18:13 5:53
51 Soty Kem Sunnyside 18:17 5:54
52 Nathon Dyck Rosemont 18:20 5:55
53 Jaime Madrigal Ridgeview 18:20 5:55
54 Eric M. Redwood 18:20 5:55
55 Elber Fuentes East Bakersfield 18:22 5:55
56 Ricardo Redwood 18:22 5:55
57 Alec Elgood Sr Amador Valley 18:26 5:57 11/14 11/14 1/6
58 Aaron Lenci Liberty Brentwood 18:26 5:57
59 Jesse Muniz Highland 18:27 5:57
60 Roman Berenshteyn Sr Amador Valley 18:27 5:57 12/14 12/14 1/6
61 Kyle Stivers Sr Amador Valley 18:27 5:57 13/14 13/14 1/3 18:03 18:03 18:03
62 Garrett Sons Sanger 18:29 5:58
63 Ruben Ramirez Redwood 18:30 5:58
64 Jose Salcedo Sanger 18:30 5:58
65 Unknown2 Vb East Bakersfield 18:32 5:59
66 Daniel Sartuche Tulare Union 18:33 5:59
67 Jose Torres Golden West 18:33 5:59
68 Unknown3 Vb Clovis East 18:34 5:59
69 Joseph Chavira Clovis West 18:35 6:00
70 Elias Cordona Tulare Union 18:36 6:00
71 Kris Torres Highland 18:39 6:01
72 Spenar Piersbacker Tulare Union 18:40 6:01
73 Sukhpreet Singh Ridgeview 18:41 6:02
74 Unknown4 Vb Clovis East 18:43 6:02
75 Taylor Meyer Rosemont 18:43 6:02
76 Nathan Diaz Tulare Union 18:44 6:03
77 Unknown3 Vb Tulare Western 18:49 6:04
78 Bryan Rodriguez Sanger 18:51 6:05
79 Josh Barajas Ridgeview 18:53 6:05
80 Paul Gaytan Ridgeview 18:56 6:06
81 Heriberto Sanchez Tulare Western 18:56 6:06
82 Jose Sanchez Roosevelt 18:57 6:07
83 George Pelch Clovis East 18:58 6:07
84 Matt Crow Clovis West 18:59 6:07
85 Martin Pineda Madera 19:03 6:09
86 Lupe Mendoza Tulare Union 19:04 6:09
87 Edgardo Conteras Sanger 19:06 6:10
88 David Jaramillo Madera 19:06 6:10
89 Cody Logan Highland 19:16 6:13
90 Brandon Magno Ridgeview 19:16 6:13
91 Pablo Castro Highland 19:17 6:13
92 David Brown Tulare Western 19:18 6:14
93 Jesus Bermudez Tulare Western 19:19 6:14
94 Unknown5 Vb Clovis East 19:19 6:14
95 Lind Martinez Madera 19:21 6:15
96 C. Jimenez Ridgeview 19:22 6:15
97 Mason Trout Clovis West 19:25 6:16
98 Matt Medina Golden West 19:26 6:16
99 Javier Navarro Madera 19:26 6:16
100 Brice Veyna Redwood 19:27 6:16
101 Unknown Vb Redwood 19:28 6:17
102 Myles Barker Central 19:29 6:17
103 Jared Despain Clovis East 19:30 6:17
104 Austin Kim Sr Amador Valley 19:32 6:18 14/14 14/14 1/2
105 Spencer Heyward Rosemont 19:35 6:19
106 Andrew Goal Liberty Brentwood 19:35 6:19
107 Juan Delgado Highland 19:36 6:19
108 Jasdeep Singh Sunnyside 19:43 6:22
109 Michael Rodriguez Rosemont 19:48 6:23
110 Emmanue Lopez Highland 19:50 6:24
111 Daniel Ramirez Rosemont 19:53 6:25
112 Nathan Ford Clovis West 19:55 6:25
113 Jesus Acosta Tulare Western 19:55 6:25
114 Andres Deanda Ridgeview 19:58 6:26
115 Elijah Jolly Sanger 19:59 6:27
116 Michael Quintana Bullard 20:01 6:27
117 Unknown Vb Tulare Western 20:02 6:28
118 Cesar Vega Tulare Western 20:14 6:32
119 Unknown2 Vb Tulare Western 20:15 6:32
120 Angel Echevarria Rosemont 20:17 6:33
121 Akram Saad Central 20:20 6:34
122 Michael Reagan Clovis East 20:22 6:34
123 Jack Bandonnet Clovis East 20:30 6:37
124 Jerry Jiron East Bakersfield 20:30 6:37
125 Ryan Martinez Clovis East 20:21 6:34
126 Roger Gonzalez Liberty Brentwood 20:34 6:38
127 Unknown1 Vb East Bakersfield 20:35 6:38
128 Blake Zante Clovis West 20:37 6:39
129 Eric Jaramishian Bullard 20:44 6:41
130 Jonathan Watkins Central 20:47 6:42
131 Robert Rodela Bullard 20:47 6:42
132 Zach Anderson Central 20:51 6:44
133 Charlie Zaragoza East Bakersfield 20:54 6:45
134 Shannon Piele Clovis West 21:00 6:46
135 Nathan Smith Bullard 21:02 6:47
136 Ryan Perry Clovis West 21:13 6:51
137 Oscar Proquinto Tulare Western 21:14 6:51
138 Francisco Salvodor Ridgeview 21:15 6:51
139 Marc Tulare Western 21:16 6:52
140 Chris Andresen Central 21:17 6:52
141 Guiller Moduarte Liberty Brentwood 21:19 6:53
142 D. Yanez Tulare Western 21:27 6:55
143 Unknown Vb Bullard 21:32 6:57
144 Conner Donnelly Clovis East 21:41 7:00
145 Unknown Vb Liberty Brentwood 21:43 7:00
146 Luis Perez Bullard 21:43 7:00
147 Unknown1 Vb Ridgeview 21:46 7:01
148 Josh Genis Lemoore 21:52 7:03
149 Oscar Zenterro Clovis East 21:53 7:04
150 Jake Perrault Bullard 21:59 7:05
151 Anthony Vasquez Tulare Union 22:02 7:06
152 Matt Ratliff Lemoore 22:06 7:08
153 S. Johnstone Clovis West 22:24 7:14
154 Unknown Vb Central 22:38 7:18
155 Zach Quinonez Central 22:39 7:18
156 Sergio Ramos East Bakersfield 22:46 7:21
157 Eduardo Becerra Tulare Western 23:26 7:34
158 Robbie Vehrs Clovis East 23:34 7:36
159 Kevin Ramirez Lemoore 24:16 7:50
160 Darrell Ford Lemoore 24:29 7:54
161 George Saldana Ridgeview 24:35 7:56
162 Danny Rios Tulare Western 24:39 7:57
163 Steven Che Clovis West 24:40 7:57
164 Carlos Gonzalez Golden West 25:05 8:05
165 Nick Boyense Lemoore 25:39 8:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
81:01
16:12
5:14
27 C.j. Albertson
-
15:35
5:02
1
Kevin Barnard
-
15:49
5:06
2
Joah Orosco
-
16:13
5:14
4
Cody Brazeal
-
16:19
5:16
5
Makynzee Balucas
-
17:05
5:31
15
Marcel Bustos
-
17:06
5:31
16
Dimitri Keckes
-
17:09
5:32
19
2 Amador Valley
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
84:30
16:54
5:27
58 Taylor Peissner
Sr
16:39
5:22
8
Connor McCarthy
So
16:48
5:25
9
Sam Aceret
Sr
16:57
5:28
11
Unknown Vb

16:58
5:28
12
Joe Aceret
Sr
17:08
5:32
18
Chris Pocs
Sr
17:22
5:36
22
Kevin Huey
So
17:27
5:38
24
3 Sunnyside
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:51
87:10
17:26
5:37
130 Daniel Llamas
-
16:21
5:16
6
Nick Corson
-
17:07
5:31
17
Manuel Ortiz
-
17:31
5:39
26
Alfredo Garibay
-
17:59
5:48
37
Chee Vang
-
18:12
5:52
44
Soty Kem
-
18:17
5:54
46
Jasdeep Singh
-
19:43
6:22
87
4 Clovis East
8-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:12
87:36
17:31
5:39
135 Esteban Morones
-
17:01
5:29
14
Unknown1 Vb
-
17:11
5:33
20
Josias Escobedo
-
17:33
5:40
27
Derek Nelson
-
17:38
5:41
29
Unknown2 Vb
-
18:13
5:53
45
Unknown3 Vb
-
18:34
5:59
59
Unknown4 Vb
-
18:43
6:02
63
5 Tulare Union
9-8-7-7-5
Gap: 0:48
89:19
17:52
5:46
167 Unknown1 Vb
-
17:20
5:35
21
Jackson Tran
-
17:46
5:44
30
Gabe Jimenez
-
17:59
5:48
36
Adrian Rodriguez
-
18:06
5:50
39
Armando Cervantez
-
18:08
5:51
41
Jose Jurado
-
18:09
5:51
43
Daniel Sartuche
-
18:33
5:59
58
6 Highland
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:39
89:25
17:53
5:46
184 Ivan Esquivias
-
17:00
5:29
13
Jordan Dickson
-
17:25
5:37
23
Mike Jungo
-
17:54
5:46
34
Jesse Muniz
-
18:27
5:57
53
Kris Torres
-
18:39
6:01
61
Cody Logan
-
19:16
6:13
74
Pablo Castro
-
19:17
6:13
76
7 Clovis West
4-4-4-5-7
Gap: 2:27
89:12
17:50
5:45
190 Clay Celum
-
16:32
5:20
7
Ryan Brooks
-
17:30
5:39
25
Nick Ellison
-
17:36
5:41
28
Joseph Chavira
-
18:35
6:00
60
Matt Crow
-
18:59
6:07
70
Mason Trout
-
19:25
6:16
80
Nathan Ford
-
19:55
6:25
90
8 Ridgeview
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:00
90:40
18:08
5:51
220 Alvaro Gonzalez
-
16:53
5:27
10
Ivan Gonzalez
-
17:53
5:46
33
Jaime Madrigal
-
18:20
5:55
48
Sukhpreet Singh
-
18:41
6:02
62
Josh Barajas
-
18:53
6:05
67
Paul Gaytan
-
18:56
6:06
68
Brandon Magno
-
19:16
6:13
75
9 Redwood
2-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:36
90:30
18:06
5:50
240 Justin Vilhauer
-
15:51
5:07
3
Eric M.
-
18:20
5:55
49
Ricardo
-
18:22
5:55
51
Ruben Ramirez
-
18:30
5:58
55
Brice Veyna
-
19:27
6:16
82
Unknown Vb
-
19:28
6:17
83




10 Sanger
15-13-12-10-10
Gap: 0:58
93:04
18:37
6:00
290 Ryan Montez
-
18:08
5:51
42
Garrett Sons
-
18:29
5:58
54
Jose Salcedo
-
18:30
5:58
56
Bryan Rodriguez
-
18:51
6:05
66
Edgardo Conteras
-
19:06
6:10
72
Elijah Jolly
-
19:59
6:27
92




11 Rosemont
11-10-10-11-11
Gap: 1:58
94:16
18:51
6:05
316 Travers Hopkins
-
17:50
5:45
32
Nathon Dyck
-
18:20
5:55
47
Taylor Meyer
-
18:43
6:02
64
Spencer Heyward
-
19:35
6:19
85
Michael Rodriguez
-
19:48
6:23
88
Daniel Ramirez
-
19:53
6:25
89
Angel Echevarria
-
20:17
6:33
96
12 Madera
12-14-14-13-12
Gap: 1:30
94:52
18:58
6:07
339 Jose Chavez
-
17:56
5:47
35
Martin Pineda
-
19:03
6:09
71
David Jaramillo
-
19:06
6:10
73
Lind Martinez
-
19:21
6:15
79
Javier Navarro
-
19:26
6:16
81








13 East Bakersfield
14-12-11-12-13
Gap: 2:28
96:06
19:13
6:12
345 Moses Valdez
-
18:07
5:51
40
Elber Fuentes
-
18:22
5:55
50
Unknown2 Vb
-
18:32
5:59
57
Jerry Jiron
-
20:30
6:37
98
Unknown1 Vb
-
20:35
6:38
100
Charlie Zaragoza
-
20:54
6:45
105
Sergio Ramos
-
22:46
7:21
117
14 Liberty Brentwood
10-11-13-14-14
Gap: 3:30
97:43
19:33
6:18
376 Jesus Morales
-
17:49
5:45
31
Aaron Lenci
-
18:26
5:57
52
Andrew Goal
-
19:35
6:19
86
Roger Gonzalez
-
20:34
6:38
99
Guiller Moduarte
-
21:19
6:53
108
Unknown Vb
-
21:43
7:00
110




15 Tulare Western
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:06
96:17
19:15
6:13
380 Unknown3 Vb
-
18:49
6:04
65
Heriberto Sanchez
-
18:56
6:06
69
David Brown
-
19:18
6:14
77
Jesus Bermudez
-
19:19
6:14
78
Jesus Acosta
-
19:55
6:25
91
Unknown Vb
-
20:02
6:28
94
Cesar Vega
-
20:14
6:32
95
16 Central
17-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:48
102:44
20:33
6:38
494 Myles Barker
-
19:29
6:17
84
Akram Saad
-
20:20
6:34
97
Jonathan Watkins
-
20:47
6:42
102
Zach Anderson
-
20:51
6:44
104
Chris Andresen
-
21:17
6:52
107
Unknown Vb
-
22:38
7:18
115
Zach Quinonez
-
22:39
7:18
116
17 Lemoore
13-16-16-16-17
Gap: 6:25
110:47
22:09
7:09
501 Terry Duneil
-
18:04
5:50
38
Josh Genis
-
21:52
7:03
112
Matt Ratliff
-
22:06
7:08
114
Kevin Ramirez
-
24:16
7:50
118
Darrell Ford
-
24:29
7:54
119
Nick Boyense
-
25:39
8:16
120




18 Bullard
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:31
104:06
20:49
6:43
512 Michael Quintana
-
20:01
6:27
93
Eric Jaramishian
-
20:44
6:41
101
Robert Rodela
-
20:47
6:42
103
Nathan Smith
-
21:02
6:47
106
Unknown Vb
-
21:32
6:57
109
Luis Perez
-
21:43
7:00
111
Jake Perrault
-
21:59
7:05
113
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
88:19
17:40
5:42
15 Chris Pocs
Sr
17:22
5:36
1
Kevin Huey
So
17:27
5:38
2
Dan Arthur
So
17:43
5:43
3
Prescott Jackson
Sr
17:51
5:45
4
Blane Infald
Jr
17:56
5:47
5
Alec Elgood
Sr
18:26
5:57
7
Roman Berenshteyn
Sr
18:27
5:57
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Tulare Union
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
92:42
18:32
5:59
52 Jose Jurado
-
18:09
5:51
6
Daniel Sartuche
-
18:33
5:59
9
Elias Cordona
-
18:36
6:00
11
Spenar Piersbacker
-
18:40
6:01
12
Nathan Diaz
-
18:44
6:03
14
Lupe Mendoza
-
19:04
6:09
17
Anthony Vasquez
-
22:02
7:06
38
3 Clovis East
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
95:04
19:01
6:08
80 Unknown3 Vb
-
18:34
5:59
10
Unknown4 Vb
-
18:43
6:02
13
George Pelch
-
18:58
6:07
16
Unknown5 Vb
-
19:19
6:14
19
Jared Despain
-
19:30
6:17
22
Michael Reagan
-
20:22
6:34
28
Jack Bandonnet
-
20:30
6:37
29
4 Ridgeview
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:19
98:47
19:45
6:22
111 Paul Gaytan
-
18:56
6:06
15
Brandon Magno
-
19:16
6:13
18
C. Jimenez
-
19:22
6:15
20
Andres Deanda
-
19:58
6:26
24
Francisco Salvodor
-
21:15
6:51
34
Unknown1 Vb
-
21:46
7:01
37
George Saldana
-
24:35
7:56
41
5 Clovis West
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:48
102:10
20:26
6:35
137 Mason Trout
-
19:25
6:16
21
Nathan Ford
-
19:55
6:25
23
Blake Zante
-
20:37
6:39
30
Shannon Piele
-
21:00
6:46
31
Ryan Perry
-
21:13
6:51
32
S. Johnstone
-
22:24
7:14
39
Steven Che
-
24:40
7:57
42
6 Tulare Western
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:14
103:01
20:36
6:39
146 Unknown Vb
-
20:02
6:28
25
Cesar Vega
-
20:14
6:32
26
Unknown2 Vb
-
20:15
6:32
27
Oscar Proquinto
-
21:14
6:51
33
Marc
-
21:16
6:52
35
D. Yanez
-
21:27
6:55
36
Eduardo Becerra
-
23:26
7:34
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Charlie Chen Campolindo 11:47 5:37
2 Cameron Morales Buchanan 11:48 5:37
3 Jensen Karsten Buchanan 11:56 5:41
4 Ramiro Carrillo Buchanan 12:09 5:47
5 Eliseo Estrada Mendota 12:15 5:50
6 Alex Schramm Pacific Grove 12:16 5:50
7 Christian Castillo Sunnyside 12:18 5:51
8 Addison Miller Pacific Grove 12:21 5:53
9 Darren Brodowy Campolindo 12:22 5:53
10 Dylan Yagi Campolindo 12:26 5:55
11 Noah Sluss Jr Amador Valley 12:27 5:56 1/2 1/12 6/30 12:40
(0:13)
12:40
(0:13)
12:40
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Unknown Jvb Sunnyside 12:27 5:56
13 Arman Mostaghimi Campolindo 12:29 5:57
14 Juan Rico Kerman 12:32 5:58
15 Frankie Pino Ruiz Sunnyside 12:33 5:59
16 Kevin Gelston Campolindo 12:35 6:00
17 Gian David Panetta Campolindo 12:37 6:00
18 Ramon Ayala Tranquility 12:38 6:01
19 Colin Wong Campolindo 12:40 6:02
20 Aaron Esquibel Buchanan 12:41 6:02
21 Alfredo Hernandez Sunnyside 12:42 6:03
22 Gonzala Mulato McFarland 12:47 6:05
23 Avery Stevenson Campolindo 12:49 6:06
24 Jose Vazquez Tranquility 12:50 6:07
25 Osualdo Jimenez Avenal 12:52 6:08
26 Adam Marquez McFarland 12:53 6:08
27 Raj Patel Campolindo 12:54 6:09
28 Stephan Iwata Campolindo 12:55 6:09
29 Jake Cucarola Campolindo 13:00 6:11
30 Thomas Maceno Madera 13:00 6:11
31 Edwin Melon Sunnyside 13:01 6:12
32 Johnny Cervantes Avenal 13:05 6:14
33 Alex Mendoza Piner 13:06 6:14
34 Alden Moses Madera South 13:06 6:14
35 Alex Hokokian Sunnyside 13:08 6:15
36 Narith Chhay Sunnyside 13:12 6:17
37 Joseph Diaz Kerman 13:18 6:20
38 Unknown Jvb Avenal 13:27 6:24
39 Eric Kroh Piner 13:28 6:25
40 Daniel Rodriguez Madera 13:29 6:25
41 Kyle Honda Campolindo 13:30 6:26
42 Aaron Marquez Buchanan 13:31 6:26
43 Blake E. Campolindo 13:32 6:27
44 Andrew Sanger 13:33 6:27
45 Jose Gomez McFarland 13:34 6:28
46 Jacob Pedraza Hanford West 13:35 6:28
47 Ben Howard Bret Harte 13:36 6:29
48 Benji Vega Avenal 13:37 6:29
49 N. Oto Campolindo 13:37 6:29
50 Pete Melendez Centennial 13:39 6:30
51 Andy Vanheuit Campolindo 13:42 6:31
52 David Pena Kerman 13:44 6:32
53 Eddie Reyes Madera 13:47 6:34
54 David Tayler Buchanan 13:47 6:34
55 Julio Ramirez Monache 13:48 6:34
56 Cory Brown Madera South 13:49 6:35
57 Austin Mack Bret Harte 13:49 6:35
58 Conor Engelman Clovis North 13:50 6:35
59 Patrick Lenigan Buchanan 13:51 6:36
60 Mitch C. Centennial 13:53 6:37
61 Skyler Lewis Pacific Grove 13:53 6:37
62 Jacob Rankn Monache 13:54 6:37
63 Unknown2 Jvb Centennial 13:54 6:37
64 Francisco Veines Sunnyside 13:55 6:38
65 Gent M. Clovis North 13:55 6:38
66 Francisco Reynoza Avenal 13:56 6:38
67 Carson Lovett Yosemite 13:57 6:39
68 Robert Mendez Monache 13:57 6:39
69 Jose Miranda Tranquility 14:02 6:41
70 Edwin Flores Mendota 14:03 6:41
71 Chris Peterson Campolindo 14:04 6:42
72 David Edwards Rosemont 14:04 6:42
73 James Rodriguez Sanger 14:05 6:42
74 M. Gill Garces 14:06 6:43
75 Brent William Centennial 14:07 6:43
76 Ethan Skiles Monache 14:07 6:43
77 Polsdoff Riverdale 14:10 6:45
78 Jacob Bell Sunnyside 14:13 6:46
79 Giovanni Diaz Tranquility 14:14 6:47
80 Santos Mendoza Mendota 14:16 6:48
81 Dennis Mendez Clovis North 14:17 6:48
82 Carson Hamuth Bret Harte 14:17 6:48
83 Samath Keo Sunnyside 14:18 6:49
84 Gilberto Leon Kerman 14:21 6:50
85 Unknown Jvb Unknown 14:22 6:50
86 Jovani Mejia Avenal 14:22 6:50
87 Michael Blancas Sunnyside 14:23 6:51
88 Matt Townsend Clovis North 14:23 6:51
89 Jose Martinez McFarland 14:26 6:52
90 Josh Sibayan Monache 14:28 6:53
91 Cesar Balboa Monache 14:28 6:53
92 Antonio Moreno Madera South 14:31 6:55
93 Gerraro Sanger 14:34 6:56
94 Luis Gomes Kerman 14:34 6:56
95 Omar Gutierrez Tranquility 14:38 6:58
96 Daniel Mosby Rosemont 14:41 7:00
97 Saeed Latifi Rosemont 14:41 7:00
98 Ricardo Lara Tranquility 14:42 7:00
99 Lance Hatleli Yosemite 14:42 7:00
100 Luis Lopez Avenal 14:43 7:00
101 Lyle Kleinman Centennial 14:44 7:01
102 Maulin Shan Centennial 14:46 7:02
103 Edgar Luna Monache 14:47 7:02
104 B.j. Follpe McFarland 14:48 7:03
105 James Magana Monache 14:49 7:03
106 Connor Smith Clovis North 14:50 7:04
107 Luther Kueffner Campolindo 14:51 7:04
108 Adam Pitrell Monache 14:52 7:05
109 Johnathan Ly Clovis North 14:54 7:06
110 Bobby Moore Yosemite 14:55 7:06
111 Jeremy Hilliard Minarets HS 14:59 7:08
112 Anthony Bertolino Bret Harte 15:01 7:09
113 Ryan Mccourt Yosemite 15:01 7:09
114 Raul Galindo Madera South 15:01 7:09
115 Aljanelro Buenrosmo Buchanan 15:10 7:13
116 Jordan Redding Centennial 15:11 7:14
117 Keng Vang Sanger 15:16 7:16
118 Brandon Romero Lemoore 15:17 7:17
119 Christian Callatano Roosevelt 15:22 7:19
120 Kyle Braga Lemoore 15:25 7:20
121 Patrick Thompson San Joaquin Memorial 15:26 7:21
122 Ivan Roberto Kerman 15:40 7:28
123 Bovey Wu Campolindo 15:42 7:29
124 Jacob Alvarado Sanger 15:44 7:30
125 C. W Centennial 15:45 7:30
126 Will Stine Bret Harte 15:47 7:31
127 Bryce Shepard Sanger 15:49 7:32
128 Erik Miyake San Joaquin Memorial 15:49 7:32
129 Oscar Mendoza Tranquility 15:51 7:33
130 Kyle Grossman Clovis West 15:52 7:33
131 Tom Enzi Bret Harte 15:53 7:34
132 Sam Broussard Hanford West 15:53 7:34
133 Raymond Lee Monache 16:02 7:38
134 Ahron Estanislao Lemoore 16:08 7:41
135 Justin Hughbanks Monache 16:08 7:41
136 Giovanni Cardenas Lemoore 16:11 7:42
137 Rahil Jetly Campolindo 16:11 7:42
138 Anthony Gong Riverdale 16:12 7:43
139 Andres Garcia Clovis North 16:13 7:43
140 Kody Jones Fowler 16:17 7:45
141 Evan Osana San Joaquin Memorial 16:19 7:46
142 Unknown1 Jvb Centennial 16:22 7:48
143 Joseph Ikuta San Joaquin Memorial 16:23 7:48
144 Jose Juarez Tranquility 16:25 7:49
145 Jorge Mendoza Tranquility 16:28 7:50
146 Marco Florez Tranquility 16:36 7:54
147 Jose Bcearrce Madera South 16:38 7:55
148 Adam Evangel Lemoore 16:38 7:55
149 Ryan Faraudo Jr Amador Valley 16:39 7:56 2/2 10/12 24/26
150 Pedro Martinez Monache 16:44 7:58
151 Jesus Navarro Madera South 16:46 7:59
152 Daniel Schwartz Rosemont 16:47 8:00
153 Sean Tobin Rosemont 16:48 8:00
154 Ryan Evans Bret Harte 16:59 8:05
155 Mike Preston Bret Harte 17:01 8:06
156 Alex Sidhom San Joaquin Memorial 17:09 8:10
157 Marco Flores Roosevelt 17:11 8:11
158 Nichlas Cornacehra Sanger 17:27 8:19
159 Matthew De La Torre Campolindo 17:34 8:22
160 Jacob Alcott San Joaquin Memorial 17:40 8:25
161 Kevin Loberg Yosemite 18:11 8:40
162 N. Verdin Garces 18:11 8:40
163 Cole Sirias Bret Harte 18:54 9:00
164 A. Zanhoff Garces 19:17 9:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Unknown Fsb Golden West 11:47 5:37
2 Jacob Williams Buchanan 12:04 5:45
3 Jerry Valencia Sunnyside 12:25 5:55
4 Nick Brusenback Buchanan 12:30 5:57
5 Victor Maldanado Roosevelt 12:32 5:58
6 Larry Valencia Sunnyside 12:37 6:00
7 Jonathan Rodriguez Golden West 12:37 6:00
8 Jose Garcia Madera 12:38 6:01
9 Anthony Sassaro Buchanan 12:39 6:01
10 Sam Ryan Buchanan 12:48 6:06
11 K. Rose Sunnyside 12:51 6:07
12 A.j. Reyes Golden West 12:51 6:07
13 Ephriram Basse Sanger 12:54 6:09
14 Hector Lomeli Madera South 12:55 6:09
15 Franciso Luna Roosevelt 12:56 6:10
16 Eduardo Ramriez East Bakersfield 13:02 6:12
17 Neal Mankins So Amador Valley 13:05 6:14 1/10 2/12 9/14 13:39
(0:34)
13:39
(0:34)
13:39
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
18 I. Cruz Madera South 13:06 6:14
19 Alex Acosta So Amador Valley 13:11 6:17 2/10 3/12 6/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Frank Maldonado Madera South 13:13 6:18
21 Nathaniel Castro Madera South 13:16 6:19
22 J. Delacruz Buchanan 13:22 6:22
23 Anthony Aguiler Buchanan 13:23 6:22
24 Abraham Velasquez Madera 13:23 6:22
25 Brendon Chui So Amador Valley 13:24 6:23 3/10 4/12 5/14 13:08 13:08 13:08 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Alfonso Madrigal Sanger 13:30 6:26
27 Brad Moreno So Amador Valley 13:34 6:28 4/10 5/12 3/13
28 Unknown Fsb Central 13:39 6:30
29 Adrian De Jesus Madera South 13:41 6:31
30 David Juarez Clovis West 13:42 6:31
31 Mario Gonzalez Lemoore 13:43 6:32
32 Michael Alt So Amador Valley 13:44 6:32 5/10 6/12 3/11 13:35 13:35 13:35
33 Luis Reyes Madera South 13:44 6:32
34 Ricky Eredia Lemoore 13:47 6:34
35 Jose Morales Madera South 13:49 6:35
36 Jesus Gallegos Madera South 13:51 6:36
37 Daniel Nicolas Madera South 13:52 6:36
38 Alex Moreno Madera South 13:55 6:38
39 Unknown Fsb Madera South 13:57 6:39
40 Julian Newberry Lemoore 13:59 6:40
41 Mark Anisovets Rosemont 13:59 6:40
42 Justin Hewitt So Amador Valley 14:01 6:40 6/10 7/12 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Ernest Robles Golden West 14:03 6:41
44 Tim Mcshea Buchanan 14:04 6:42
45 Joe D'Addabbo So Amador Valley 14:04 6:42 7/10 8/12 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Adam Braromomte East Bakersfield 14:08 6:44
47 Alejandro Maciel Bullard 14:09 6:44
48 Daniel Rameriz East Bakersfield 14:10 6:45
50 Justin Whelplay Sanger 14:16 6:48
51 Ian Dagraff Roosevelt 14:26 6:52
52 Ramon Alaysa Lemoore 14:28 6:53
53 M. De La Torre Lemoore 14:29 6:54
54 Javier Herrera Golden West 14:30 6:54
55 Jacob Mooradian Clovis West 14:30 6:54
56 Daniel Gonzalez Roosevelt 14:34 6:56
57 Erik Martinez Roosevelt 14:36 6:57
58 Eddie Avila Madera South 14:38 6:58
59 Elijah Yee Clovis West 14:43 7:00
60 Sal Garcia Madera 14:43 7:00
61 Ian Landis So Amador Valley 14:46 7:02 8/10 9/12 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
62 Steven Garcia Madera 14:47 7:02
63 Daniel Reddehase Buchanan 14:52 7:05
64 Devin Soto Sanger 14:55 7:06
65 Eric Madera South 14:56 7:07
66 Nick Ybarra East Bakersfield 15:09 7:13
67 Manuel East Bakersfield 15:09 7:13
68 Ed Sosa East Bakersfield 15:11 7:14
69 Eduardo Gonzalez Roosevelt 15:11 7:14
70 Conrad Best Central 15:13 7:15
71 Christian Alvarado Rosemont 15:15 7:16
72 Louigi Braga Lemoore 15:20 7:18
73 Jaden Champion Bullard 15:22 7:19
74 Juan Soto Roosevelt 15:23 7:20
75 Damar Randle Central 15:24 7:20
76 Nabil Hkerfan Central 15:25 7:20
77 Elder Morales Roosevelt 15:26 7:21
78 Enrique Casarez Sunnyside 15:26 7:21
79 B. Clark Buchanan 15:27 7:21
80 Parker Lewis Buchanan 15:27 7:21
81 Justin Soto Sanger 15:33 7:24
82 Unknown1 Fsb Buchanan 15:42 7:29
83 Robbie Schaak Buchanan 15:42 7:29
84 Giden Rodriguez Buchanan 15:43 7:29
85 Austin Hine Clovis West 15:54 7:34
86 Sergio Bautista Madera 15:58 7:36
87 Mark Rollins Buchanan 16:07 7:40
88 Matt Alvarez Clovis West 16:13 7:43
89 Daniel Vasquez East Bakersfield 16:14 7:44
90 Clemente Santana Madera South 16:16 7:45
91 Zakk Newman Bullard 16:27 7:50
92 Unknown2 Fsb Buchanan 16:30 7:51
93 Ryan Stacey Bullard 16:41 7:57
94 Naze Lopez Lemoore 16:44 7:58
95 Jacob Mobely Buchanan 16:46 7:59
96 Cameron Hernandez Lemoore 16:50 8:01
97 Jose Ibarra Lemoore 17:06 8:09
98 Unknown Fsb Amador Valley 17:31 8:20 9/10 11/12 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
99 Francisco Moution Roosevelt 17:37 8:23
100 Gabriel Lozano Clovis West 17:39 8:24
101 Danny Kim Sunnyside 17:57 8:33
102 Owen Brower-Douglas Fr Amador Valley 18:23 8:45 10/10 12/12 3/4
103 Andrew Ozuna East Bakersfield 18:28 8:48
104 Sam Iannazzo Lemoore 18:30 8:49
105 Unknown Fsb East Bakersfield 18:40 8:53
106 Johnny Mendez Lemoore 19:18 9:11
107 James Espinoza Madera South 19:28 9:16
108 Daniel Navarro Madera South 19:50 9:27
109 Isaiah Bean Rosemont 21:04 10:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
63:23
12:41
6:02
47 Jacob Williams
-
12:04
5:45
2
Nick Brusenback
-
12:30
5:57
4
Anthony Sassaro
-
12:39
6:01
9
Sam Ryan
-
12:48
6:06
10
J. Delacruz
-
13:22
6:22
22
Anthony Aguiler
-
13:23
6:22
23
Tim Mcshea
-
14:04
6:42
38
2 Madera South
7-5-4-3-2
Gap: 0:46
66:11
13:14
6:18
101 Hector Lomeli
-
12:55
6:09
14
I. Cruz
-
13:06
6:14
18
Frank Maldonado
-
13:13
6:18
20
Nathaniel Castro
-
13:16
6:19
21
Adrian De Jesus
-
13:41
6:31
28
Luis Reyes
-
13:44
6:32
32
Jose Morales
-
13:49
6:35
34
3 Golden West
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:43
65:48
13:10
6:16
103 Unknown Fsb
-
11:47
5:37
1
Jonathan Rodriguez
-
12:37
6:00
7
A.j. Reyes
-
12:51
6:07
12
Ernest Robles
-
14:03
6:41
37
Javier Herrera
-
14:30
6:54
46








4 Amador Valley
9-7-5-5-4
Gap: 0:39
66:58
13:24
6:23
119 Neal Mankins
So
13:05
6:14
17
Alex Acosta
So
13:11
6:17
19
Brendon Chui
So
13:24
6:23
25
Brad Moreno
So
13:34
6:28
27
Michael Alt
So
13:44
6:32
31
Justin Hewitt
So
14:01
6:40
36
Joe D'Addabbo
So
14:04
6:42
39
5 Sunnyside
3-3-2-4-5
Gap: 5:32
71:16
14:15
6:47
148 Jerry Valencia
-
12:25
5:55
3
Larry Valencia
-
12:37
6:00
6
K. Rose
-
12:51
6:07
11
Enrique Casarez
-
15:26
7:21
60
Danny Kim
-
17:57
8:33
68








6 Roosevelt
4-4-6-6-6
Gap: 2:04
69:04
13:49
6:35
160 Victor Maldanado
-
12:32
5:58
5
Franciso Luna
-
12:56
6:10
15
Ian Dagraff
-
14:26
6:52
43
Daniel Gonzalez
-
14:34
6:56
48
Erik Martinez
-
14:36
6:57
49
Eduardo Gonzalez
-
15:11
7:14
57
Juan Soto
-
15:23
7:20
59
7 Lemoore
11-10-10-9-7
Gap: 0:46
70:26
14:05
6:42
187 Mario Gonzalez
-
13:43
6:32
30
Ricky Eredia
-
13:47
6:34
33
Julian Newberry
-
13:59
6:40
35
Ramon Alaysa
-
14:28
6:53
44
M. De La Torre
-
14:29
6:54
45
Louigi Braga
-
15:20
7:18
58
Naze Lopez
-
16:44
7:58
66
8 Sanger
6-8-7-7-8
Gap: 2:39
71:08
14:14
6:46
195 Ephriram Basse
-
12:54
6:09
13
Alfonso Madrigal
-
13:30
6:26
26
Justin Whelplay
-
14:16
6:48
42
Devin Soto
-
14:55
7:06
53
Justin Soto
-
15:33
7:24
61








9 Madera
5-5-8-8-9
Gap: 3:20
71:29
14:18
6:48
198 Jose Garcia
-
12:38
6:01
8
Abraham Velasquez
-
13:23
6:22
24
Sal Garcia
-
14:43
7:00
51
Steven Garcia
-
14:47
7:02
52
Sergio Bautista
-
15:58
7:36
63








10 East Bakersfield
8-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:07
71:38
14:20
6:49
206 Eduardo Ramriez
-
13:02
6:12
16
Adam Braromomte
-
14:08
6:44
40
Daniel Rameriz
-
14:10
6:45
41
Nick Ybarra
-
15:09
7:13
54
Manuel
-
15:09
7:13
55
Ed Sosa
-
15:11
7:14
56
Daniel Vasquez
-
16:14
7:44
65
11 Clovis West
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:31
75:02
15:00
7:09
252 David Juarez
-
13:42
6:31
29
Jacob Mooradian
-
14:30
6:54
47
Elijah Yee
-
14:43
7:00
50
Austin Hine
-
15:54
7:34
62
Matt Alvarez
-
16:13
7:43
64
Gabriel Lozano
-
17:39
8:24
67




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Madera South
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
69:11
13:50
6:35
20 Luis Reyes
-
13:44
6:32
2
Jose Morales
-
13:49
6:35
3
Jesus Gallegos
-
13:51
6:36
4
Daniel Nicolas
-
13:52
6:36
5
Alex Moreno
-
13:55
6:38
6
Unknown Fsb
-
13:57
6:39
7
Eddie Avila
-
14:38
6:58
11
2 Buchanan
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
73:13
14:39
6:58
54 Anthony Aguiler
-
13:23
6:22
1
Tim Mcshea
-
14:04
6:42
9
Daniel Reddehase
-
14:52
7:05
13
B. Clark
-
15:27
7:21
15
Parker Lewis
-
15:27
7:21
16
Unknown1 Fsb
-
15:42
7:29
17
Robbie Schaak
-
15:42
7:29
18
3 Amador Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:22
78:45
15:45
7:30
75 Justin Hewitt
So
14:01
6:40
8
Joe D'Addabbo
So
14:04
6:42
10
Ian Landis
So
14:46
7:02
12
Unknown Fsb

17:31
8:20
22
Owen Brower-Douglas
Fr
18:23
8:45
23








4 Lemoore
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:10
84:30
16:54
8:03
98 Louigi Braga
-
15:20
7:18
14
Naze Lopez
-
16:44
7:58
19
Cameron Hernandez
-
16:50
8:01
20
Jose Ibarra
-
17:06
8:09
21
Sam Iannazzo
-
18:30
8:49
24
Johnny Mendez
-
19:18
9:11
25




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.