Amador Valley Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/15/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beltran, Enrica | Jr | JV | 19:38 | 9:21 | 2.1 | 61/96 | 3/3 | 8/8 | 9/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Chan, Naomi | Fr | V | 23:41 | 7:38 | 3.1 | 64/110 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/14 | |||||
Duffy, Margaret | Sr | V | 23:35 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 61/110 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 23:42 (0:07,0.5) |
23:42 (0:07,0.5) |
23:42 (0:07,0.5) |
23:29 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Fiegel, Caroline | Jr | JV | 17:58 | 8:33 | 2.1 | 36/96 | 1/3 | 6/8 | 14/26 | 17:20 | 17:20 | 17:20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Fsg, Unknown | Sr | F/S | 16:58 | 8:05 | 2.1 | 14/38 | 3/5 | 3/8 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Girvan, Katie | Jr | V | 21:21 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 23/110 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/18 | 22:11 (0:50,3.8) |
22:11 (0:50,3.8) |
22:11 (0:50,3.8) |
22:11 (0:50,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Logan, Juliet | Fr | F/S | 16:58 | 8:05 | 2.1 | 13/38 | 2/5 | 2/8 | 3/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lommerin, Paige | Jr | V | 20:51 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 15/110 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/18 | 20:48 | 20:48 | 20:48 | 20:48 | |
Matus, Patti | Jr | JV | 19:38 | 9:21 | 2.1 | 60/96 | 2/3 | 7/8 | 16/19 | 19:34 | 19:34 | 19:34 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
McDaniel, Nicole | Sr | V | 24:00 | 7:45 | 3.1 | 69/110 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/10 | 21:50 | 21:50 | 21:17 | 21:17 | |
Parsons, Kelly | Jr | V | 20:53 | 6:44 | 3.1 | 17/110 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/18 | |||||
Razavi, Nina | So | V | 22:04 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 33/110 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/16 | |||||
Sicam, Kourtnie | So | F/S | 17:20 | 8:15 | 2.1 | 18/38 | 5/5 | 5/8 | 2/4 | |||||
Sigua, Cassie | Fr | F/S | 17:00 | 8:06 | 2.1 | 15/38 | 4/5 | 4/8 | 2/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Wicks, Emma | So | F/S | 16:31 | 7:52 | 2.1 | 6/38 | 1/5 | 1/8 | 3/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/15 | 108:44 2:44 |
3.1 | 7:01 | 6:44 | 7:36 | 140 | 6:29 | 103:24 | 103:24 | 97:24 | 97:24 | Paige Lommerin (14), Kelly Parsons (16), Katie Girvan (22), Nina Razavi (31), Margaret Duffy (57) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 2/4 | 84:47 0:49 |
2.1 | 8:04 | 7:52 | 8:15 | 53 | 7:01 | 81:17 | 81:17 | 81:17 | Emma Wicks (5), Juliet Logan (10), Unknown Fsg (11), Cassie Sigua (12), Kourtnie Sicam (15) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macy Bricks | Buchanan | 18:25 | 5:56 | ||||||||
2 | Jessica Petroff | Madera | 19:33 | 6:18 | ||||||||
3 | Megan Oster | Sanger | 19:39 | 6:20 | ||||||||
4 | Julianne Jacques | Buchanan | 19:47 | 6:23 | ||||||||
5 | Katie Kass | Clovis West | 20:01 | 6:27 | ||||||||
6 | Sami Tlzuma | Clovis East | 20:07 | 6:29 | ||||||||
7 | Unknown Vg | Ridgeview | 20:10 | 6:30 | ||||||||
8 | Brittany Laygo | Clovis East | 20:20 | 6:34 | ||||||||
9 | Dana Schmalzel | Buchanan | 20:25 | 6:35 | ||||||||
10 | Taylor Brown | Sunnyside | 20:26 | 6:35 | ||||||||
11 | Lauren Sharwood | Clovis West | 20:30 | 6:37 | ||||||||
12 | Celina Vera | Tulare Union | 20:34 | 6:38 | ||||||||
13 | Courtney Sharar | Clovis East | 20:35 | 6:38 | ||||||||
14 | Sandra Navarro | Buchanan | 20:37 | 6:39 | ||||||||
15 | Paige Lommerin | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:51 | 6:44 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/18 | 20:48 | 20:48 | 20:48 | |
16 | Sydney Roman | East Bakersfield | 20:52 | 6:44 | ||||||||
17 | Kelly Parsons | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:53 | 6:44 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/18 | ||||
18 | Taylor Sampson | Clovis West | 20:54 | 6:45 | ||||||||
19 | Lyndzee | Tulare Union | 21:05 | 6:48 | ||||||||
20 | Elizabeth Reimer | Clovis East | 21:15 | 6:51 | ||||||||
21 | Lashya Morgan | Ridgeview | 21:18 | 6:52 | ||||||||
22 | Justice Hinojosa | Buchanan | 21:20 | 6:53 | ||||||||
23 | Katie Girvan | Jr | Amador Valley | 21:21 | 6:53 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/18 | 22:11 (0:50) |
22:11 (0:50) |
22:11 (0:50) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Myleigh Bricks | Buchanan | 21:25 | 6:55 | ||||||||
25 | Cora Williams | Liberty Brentwood | 21:29 | 6:56 | ||||||||
26 | Unknown Vb | Tulare Union | 21:32 | 6:57 | ||||||||
27 | Kacy Karashima | Clovis East | 21:37 | 6:58 | ||||||||
28 | Samina | Tulare Union | 21:43 | 7:00 | ||||||||
29 | Julianna Cameron | Clovis West | 21:45 | 7:01 | ||||||||
30 | Karlie Elmer | Redwood | 21:49 | 7:02 | ||||||||
31 | Ashley Haycock | Highland | 21:52 | 7:03 | ||||||||
32 | Sophia Garcia | East Bakersfield | 22:03 | 7:07 | ||||||||
33 | Nina Razavi | So | Amador Valley | 22:04 | 7:07 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/16 | ||||
34 | Desiree Armendariz | Ridgeview | 22:04 | 7:07 | ||||||||
35 | Miranda Rodarte | Clovis East | 22:06 | 7:08 | ||||||||
36 | Katherine Mayberry | Highland | 22:12 | 7:10 | ||||||||
37 | Raylene Nunez | Sunnyside | 22:20 | 7:12 | ||||||||
38 | Hanisha Marshall | Sunnyside | 22:22 | 7:13 | ||||||||
39 | Ana Nunez | East Bakersfield | 22:24 | 7:14 | ||||||||
40 | Marissa Henry | Sanger | 22:26 | 7:14 | ||||||||
41 | Cinthya Mendez | Central | 22:28 | 7:15 | ||||||||
42 | Jennifer Ikeno | Redwood | 22:28 | 7:15 | ||||||||
43 | Colette | Tulare Union | 22:29 | 7:15 | ||||||||
44 | Mayra Contreras | Sanger | 22:34 | 7:17 | ||||||||
45 | Angela Ramirez | Roosevelt | 22:39 | 7:18 | ||||||||
46 | Kayla Verzosa | Central | 22:44 | 7:20 | ||||||||
47 | Alondra | Sanger | 22:45 | 7:20 | ||||||||
48 | Haley | Tulare Union | 22:50 | 7:22 | ||||||||
49 | Ashley Simon | Tulare Western | 22:51 | 7:22 | ||||||||
50 | Kaylee Copeland | Clovis East | 22:53 | 7:23 | ||||||||
51 | Patty Olino | Clovis West | 22:55 | 7:24 | ||||||||
52 | Abbie Joy | Clovis West | 22:58 | 7:25 | ||||||||
53 | Deserae Tarr | Ridgeview | 22:59 | 7:25 | ||||||||
54 | Alissa Hansen | Liberty Brentwood | 23:02 | 7:26 | ||||||||
55 | Miranda Rivera | Tulare Western | 23:03 | 7:26 | ||||||||
56 | Delanie Lowe | Clovis East | 23:05 | 7:27 | ||||||||
57 | Emerolina Cantu | Redwood | 23:13 | 7:29 | ||||||||
58 | Mayra Ponce | East Bakersfield | 23:14 | 7:30 | ||||||||
59 | Kaitlyn Bethel | Clovis West | 23:15 | 7:30 | ||||||||
60 | Marissa Moraza | Tulare Western | 23:23 | 7:33 | ||||||||
61 | Margaret Duffy | Sr | Amador Valley | 23:35 | 7:36 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 23:42 (0:07) |
23:42 (0:07) |
23:42 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
62 | Janet Valenzuela | East Bakersfield | 23:37 | 7:37 | ||||||||
63 | Danielle Warren | Redwood | 23:39 | 7:38 | ||||||||
64 | Naomi Chan | Fr | Amador Valley | 23:41 | 7:38 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/14 | ||||
65 | Dannielle Bridegaina | Sunnyside | 23:42 | 7:39 | ||||||||
66 | Amanda Rea | Sunnyside | 23:47 | 7:40 | ||||||||
67 | Briana Lara | Tulare Western | 23:47 | 7:40 | ||||||||
68 | Chandler Feigel | Sanger | 23:48 | 7:41 | ||||||||
69 | Nicole McDaniel | Sr | Amador Valley | 24:00 | 7:45 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/10 | 21:50 | 21:50 | 21:17 | |
70 | Brittany Bergman | Buchanan | 24:06 | 7:46 | ||||||||
71 | Shelby Freitas | Tulare Western | 24:11 | 7:48 | ||||||||
72 | Anasary Rosales | East Bakersfield | 24:15 | 7:49 | ||||||||
73 | Juanita Moronez | Ridgeview | 24:17 | 7:50 | ||||||||
74 | Kate Mosily | Lemoore | 24:25 | 7:53 | ||||||||
75 | Angelica | Tulare Western | 24:44 | 7:59 | ||||||||
76 | Liz Escobar | Liberty Brentwood | 24:51 | 8:01 | ||||||||
77 | Ashley Hickey | Ridgeview | 24:53 | 8:02 | ||||||||
78 | Garcia | Madera | 25:08 | 8:06 | ||||||||
79 | Dulce Nunez | East Bakersfield | 25:29 | 8:13 | ||||||||
80 | Makenzie Wayadande | Redwood | 29:39 | 9:34 | ||||||||
81 | Brooke Villarrael | Roosevelt | 25:40 | 8:17 | ||||||||
82 | Samantha Case | Redwood | 25:45 | 8:18 | ||||||||
83 | Kayska Kaiser | Ridgeview | 26:06 | 8:25 | ||||||||
84 | Joana Espinoza | Roosevelt | 26:08 | 8:26 | ||||||||
85 | Sara Baldridge | Highland | 26:23 | 8:31 | ||||||||
86 | Eliza Perez | Tulare Western | 26:30 | 8:33 | ||||||||
87 | Marissa Dorado | Rosemont | 26:30 | 8:33 | ||||||||
88 | Tara Christopherson | Rosemont | 26:42 | 8:37 | ||||||||
89 | Shannon Shaffer | Highland | 27:02 | 8:43 | ||||||||
90 | Figueroa | Madera | 27:04 | 8:44 | ||||||||
91 | Erika Ochoa | Highland | 27:05 | 8:44 | ||||||||
92 | Ali Cox | Central | 27:08 | 8:45 | ||||||||
93 | Erica Gonzalez | Central | 27:13 | 8:47 | ||||||||
94 | Gonzalez | Rosemont | 27:19 | 8:49 | ||||||||
95 | Amelia Banks | Sunnyside | 27:17 | 8:48 | ||||||||
96 | Alex Gonzalez | Roosevelt | 27:37 | 8:55 | ||||||||
97 | Liliana Perez | Central | 27:41 | 8:56 | ||||||||
98 | Unknown Vb | Rosemont | 27:49 | 8:58 | ||||||||
99 | Ramez Neal-lani | Rosemont | 28:10 | 9:05 | ||||||||
100 | Maria Cercado | Roosevelt | 28:12 | 9:06 | ||||||||
101 | Tina Gonzalez | Lemoore | 28:57 | 9:20 | ||||||||
102 | Fabiola Serrato | Roosevelt | 29:02 | 9:22 | ||||||||
103 | Victoria Arevalo | Sanger | 29:05 | 9:23 | ||||||||
104 | Adrian Serrato | Sanger | 30:06 | 9:43 | ||||||||
105 | Azuccna Reyes | Highland | 30:10 | 9:44 | ||||||||
106 | Camille Roque | Liberty Brentwood | 30:12 | 9:45 | ||||||||
107 | Isel Gaspar | Lemoore | 30:13 | 9:45 | ||||||||
108 | Mireya Ruiz | Highland | 30:27 | 9:49 | ||||||||
109 | Donna To | Rosemont | 30:58 | 9:59 | ||||||||
110 | Krystal Ramirez | Rosemont | 32:30 | 10:29 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchanan 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:55 |
100:34 20:07 6:29 |
46 | Macy Bricks - 18:25 5:56 1 |
Julianne Jacques - 19:47 6:23 3 |
Dana Schmalzel - 20:25 6:35 8 |
Sandra Navarro - 20:37 6:39 13 |
Justice Hinojosa - 21:20 6:53 21 |
Myleigh Bricks - 21:25 6:55 23 |
Brittany Bergman - 24:06 7:46 66 |
2 | Clovis East 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:30 |
103:54 20:47 6:42 |
68 | Sami Tlzuma - 20:07 6:29 5 |
Brittany Laygo - 20:20 6:34 7 |
Courtney Sharar - 20:35 6:38 12 |
Elizabeth Reimer - 21:15 6:51 19 |
Kacy Karashima - 21:37 6:58 25 |
Miranda Rodarte - 22:06 7:08 33 |
Kaylee Copeland - 22:53 7:23 48 |
3 | Clovis West 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:54 |
106:05 21:13 6:51 |
107 | Katie Kass - 20:01 6:27 4 |
Lauren Sharwood - 20:30 6:37 10 |
Taylor Sampson - 20:54 6:45 17 |
Julianna Cameron - 21:45 7:01 27 |
Patty Olino - 22:55 7:24 49 |
Abbie Joy - 22:58 7:25 50 |
Kaitlyn Bethel - 23:15 7:30 55 |
4 | Tulare Union 7-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:55 |
107:23 21:29 6:56 |
120 | Celina Vera - 20:34 6:38 11 |
Lyndzee - 21:05 6:48 18 |
Unknown Vb - 21:32 6:57 24 |
Samina - 21:43 7:00 26 |
Colette - 22:29 7:15 41 |
Haley - 22:50 7:22 46 |
|
5 | Amador Valley 8-6-4-5-5 Gap: 2:44 |
108:44 21:45 7:01 |
140 | Paige Lommerin Jr 20:51 6:44 14 |
Kelly Parsons Jr 20:53 6:44 16 |
Katie Girvan Jr 21:21 6:53 22 |
Nina Razavi So 22:04 7:07 31 |
Margaret Duffy Sr 23:35 7:36 57 |
Naomi Chan Fr 23:41 7:38 60 |
Nicole McDaniel Sr 24:00 7:45 65 |
6 | Ridgeview 5-4-6-6-6 Gap: 4:07 |
110:48 22:10 7:09 |
178 | Unknown Vg - 20:10 6:30 6 |
Lashya Morgan - 21:18 6:52 20 |
Desiree Armendariz - 22:04 7:07 32 |
Deserae Tarr - 22:59 7:25 51 |
Juanita Moronez - 24:17 7:50 69 |
Ashley Hickey - 24:53 8:02 71 |
Kayska Kaiser - 26:06 8:25 76 |
7 | Sanger 2-7-8-7-7 Gap: 4:09 |
111:12 22:14 7:10 |
191 | Megan Oster - 19:39 6:20 2 |
Marissa Henry - 22:26 7:14 38 |
Mayra Contreras - 22:34 7:17 42 |
Alondra - 22:45 7:20 45 |
Chandler Feigel - 23:48 7:41 64 |
Victoria Arevalo - 29:05 9:23 94 |
Adrian Serrato - 30:06 9:43 95 |
8 | East Bakersfield 9-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:45 |
112:10 22:26 7:14 |
194 | Sydney Roman - 20:52 6:44 15 |
Sophia Garcia - 22:03 7:07 30 |
Ana Nunez - 22:24 7:14 37 |
Mayra Ponce - 23:14 7:30 54 |
Janet Valenzuela - 23:37 7:37 58 |
Anasary Rosales - 24:15 7:49 68 |
Dulce Nunez - 25:29 8:13 72 |
9 | Sunnyside 6-8-7-9-9 Gap: 3:21 |
112:37 22:31 7:16 |
203 | Taylor Brown - 20:26 6:35 9 |
Raylene Nunez - 22:20 7:12 35 |
Hanisha Marshall - 22:22 7:13 36 |
Dannielle Bridegaina - 23:42 7:39 61 |
Amanda Rea - 23:47 7:40 62 |
Amelia Banks - 27:17 8:48 87 |
|
10 | Redwood 10-11-10-10-10 Gap: 7:50 |
120:48 24:10 7:48 |
253 | Karlie Elmer - 21:49 7:02 28 |
Jennifer Ikeno - 22:28 7:15 40 |
Emerolina Cantu - 23:13 7:29 53 |
Danielle Warren - 23:39 7:38 59 |
Makenzie Wayadande - 29:39 9:34 73 |
Samantha Case - 25:45 8:18 75 |
|
11 | Tulare Western 14-13-12-11-11 Gap: 1:20 |
117:15 23:27 7:34 |
285 | Ashley Simon - 22:51 7:22 47 |
Miranda Rivera - 23:03 7:26 52 |
Marissa Moraza - 23:23 7:33 56 |
Briana Lara - 23:47 7:40 63 |
Shelby Freitas - 24:11 7:48 67 |
Angelica - 24:44 7:59 70 |
Eliza Perez - 26:30 8:33 79 |
12 | Highland 11-10-11-12-12 Gap: 5:13 |
124:34 24:55 8:02 |
306 | Ashley Haycock - 21:52 7:03 29 |
Katherine Mayberry - 22:12 7:10 34 |
Sara Baldridge - 26:23 8:31 78 |
Shannon Shaffer - 27:02 8:43 82 |
Erika Ochoa - 27:05 8:44 83 |
Azuccna Reyes - 30:10 9:44 96 |
Mireya Ruiz - 30:27 9:49 97 |
13 | Central 12-12-13-13-13 Gap: 5:13 |
127:14 25:27 8:13 |
341 | Cinthya Mendez - 22:28 7:15 39 |
Kayla Verzosa - 22:44 7:20 44 |
Ali Cox - 27:08 8:45 84 |
Erica Gonzalez - 27:13 8:47 85 |
Liliana Perez - 27:41 8:56 89 |
||
14 | Roosevelt 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 5:33 |
130:16 26:03 8:24 |
374 | Angela Ramirez - 22:39 7:18 43 |
Brooke Villarrael - 25:40 8:17 74 |
Joana Espinoza - 26:08 8:26 77 |
Alex Gonzalez - 27:37 8:55 88 |
Maria Cercado - 28:12 9:06 92 |
Fabiola Serrato - 29:02 9:22 93 |
|
15 | Rosemont 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:40 |
136:30 27:18 8:48 |
428 | Marissa Dorado - 26:30 8:33 80 |
Tara Christopherson - 26:42 8:37 81 |
Gonzalez - 27:19 8:49 86 |
Unknown Vb - 27:49 8:58 90 |
Ramez Neal-lani - 28:10 9:05 91 |
Donna To - 30:58 9:59 98 |
Krystal Ramirez - 32:30 10:29 99 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Fenstermaker | Pacific Grove | 14:46 | 7:02 | ||||||||
2 | Lisa Luckenbach | Campolindo | 15:04 | 7:10 | ||||||||
3 | Rachel Faoro | Campolindo | 15:25 | 7:20 | ||||||||
4 | Limairy Castillo | Madera South | 15:29 | 7:22 | ||||||||
5 | Rachel Duarle | Madera South | 15:45 | 7:30 | ||||||||
6 | Amalia Bernardo | Madera South | 15:52 | 7:33 | ||||||||
7 | Alyse Arnetz | Clovis West | 15:59 | 7:37 | ||||||||
8 | Lourdes Cediilo | Madera South | 16:05 | 7:40 | ||||||||
9 | Maribel Carillo | Buchanan | 16:13 | 7:43 | ||||||||
10 | Neom Juarez | East Bakersfield | 16:15 | 7:44 | ||||||||
11 | Megan | Campolindo | 16:16 | 7:45 | ||||||||
12 | Sara Settle | Campolindo | 16:16 | 7:45 | ||||||||
13 | Jocelyn Mendoza | Piner | 16:17 | 7:45 | ||||||||
14 | Justus Meno | Campolindo | 16:20 | 7:47 | ||||||||
15 | Kendall Coffee | Campolindo | 16:23 | 7:48 | ||||||||
16 | Maja Halvorsa | Clovis West | 16:27 | 7:50 | ||||||||
17 | Melissa Ballard | Centennial | 16:28 | 7:50 | ||||||||
18 | Marithza Benitez | East Bakersfield | 16:30 | 7:51 | ||||||||
19 | Jennifer Viramontes | Hanford West | 16:31 | 7:52 | ||||||||
20 | Mistyana Benavides | Mt. Whitney | 16:34 | 7:53 | ||||||||
21 | Gwen Lozano | Clovis West | 16:34 | 7:53 | ||||||||
22 | Ashley Martinez | Centennial | 16:39 | 7:56 | ||||||||
23 | Sereya Hermosilla | Centennial | 16:40 | 7:56 | ||||||||
24 | Flora Garay | East Bakersfield | 14:46 | 7:02 | ||||||||
25 | Elisa Espinoza | Madera South | 17:04 | 8:08 | ||||||||
26 | Cecilia Cedillo | Madera South | 17:08 | 8:10 | ||||||||
27 | Victoria Oto | Campolindo | 17:11 | 8:11 | ||||||||
28 | Christi Nanxung | Centennial | 17:12 | 8:11 | ||||||||
29 | Sam Taylor | Centennial | 17:13 | 8:12 | ||||||||
30 | Lisa-marie Allhof | Hanford West | 17:33 | 8:21 | ||||||||
31 | Rocio Ochaq | Tranquility | 17:38 | 8:24 | ||||||||
32 | Bayne N | Garces | 17:41 | 8:25 | ||||||||
33 | Rachel Duncan | Campolindo | 17:43 | 8:26 | ||||||||
34 | Tara Nunley | Yosemite | 17:46 | 8:28 | ||||||||
35 | Sarah Bailey | Centennial | 17:47 | 8:28 | ||||||||
36 | Caroline Fiegel | Jr | Amador Valley | 17:58 | 8:33 | 1/3 | 6/8 | 14/26 | 17:20 | 17:20 | 17:20 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
37 | Genesis Paredes | Piner | 18:08 | 8:38 | ||||||||
38 | Ashley Sanchez | Sanger | 18:16 | 8:42 | ||||||||
39 | Elizabeth Perezchra | McFarland | 18:19 | 8:43 | ||||||||
40 | Rocky J | Yosemite | 18:20 | 8:44 | ||||||||
41 | Roxanne Chavez | McFarland | 18:23 | 8:45 | ||||||||
42 | Unknown Jvg | Clovis East | 18:34 | 8:50 | ||||||||
43 | Rizo J | Garces | 18:37 | 8:52 | ||||||||
44 | Morgan Pence | Centennial | 18:41 | 8:54 | ||||||||
45 | Jazmine Escarcega | Hanford West | 18:44 | 8:55 | ||||||||
46 | Calla Schoonmaker | Rosemont | 18:48 | 8:57 | ||||||||
47 | Claudia Ponce | McFarland | 18:56 | 9:01 | ||||||||
48 | Christina Cruz | Centennial | 18:57 | 9:01 | ||||||||
49 | Felicia Rocha | Madera | 18:59 | 9:02 | ||||||||
50 | Unknown Jvg | Tranquility | 19:02 | 9:04 | ||||||||
51 | Taylor Pittman | Sanger | 19:02 | 9:04 | ||||||||
52 | Mayra Santoyo | MLOHS | 19:05 | 9:05 | ||||||||
53 | Claudia Delgado | Sanger | 19:07 | 9:06 | ||||||||
54 | Amanda A | Clovis North | 19:17 | 9:11 | ||||||||
55 | Candy Alvarado | McFarland | 19:22 | 9:13 | ||||||||
56 | Amber Bruno | Madera South | 19:27 | 9:16 | ||||||||
57 | Maria Alcauter | Mt. Whitney | 19:28 | 9:16 | ||||||||
58 | Sequioa Wade-dunleavey | Pacific Grove | 19:29 | 9:17 | ||||||||
59 | Kayla Martinez | Madera | 19:30 | 9:17 | ||||||||
60 | Patti Matus | Jr | Amador Valley | 19:38 | 9:21 | 2/3 | 7/8 | 16/19 | 19:34 | 19:34 | 19:34 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
61 | Enrica Beltran | Jr | Amador Valley | 19:38 | 9:21 | 3/3 | 8/8 | 9/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
62 | Unknown Jvg | Clovis West | 19:48 | 9:26 | ||||||||
63 | Rubi Gonzales | McLane | 20:06 | 9:34 | ||||||||
64 | Vianey Barraza | McLane | 20:14 | 9:38 | ||||||||
65 | B Barton | Centennial | 20:15 | 9:39 | ||||||||
66 | Unknown Jvg | Yosemite | 20:15 | 9:39 | ||||||||
67 | Cynthia Aguilar | East Bakersfield | 20:22 | 9:42 | ||||||||
68 | Shering Guo | Mt. Whitney | 20:25 | 9:43 | ||||||||
69 | Yessenia Hernandez | Hoover | 20:27 | 9:44 | ||||||||
70 | Unknown Jvg | Hoover | 20:28 | 9:45 | ||||||||
71 | Hale Kry | Yosemite | 20:40 | 9:50 | ||||||||
72 | Seidi Mendoza | Tranquility | 20:52 | 9:56 | ||||||||
73 | Prado A | Garces | 21:06 | 10:03 | ||||||||
74 | Jorie Moore | Sanger | 21:10 | 10:05 | ||||||||
75 | M Ellis | Centennial | 21:23 | 10:11 | ||||||||
76 | Diana Barrios | East Bakersfield | 21:24 | 10:11 | ||||||||
77 | Estenfani Rodriguez | East Bakersfield | 21:33 | 10:16 | ||||||||
78 | Irene Dominguez | Tranquility | 21:44 | 10:21 | ||||||||
79 | Erica Jacobsma | Mt. Whitney | 21:56 | 10:27 | ||||||||
80 | Garza G | Garces | 22:07 | 10:32 | ||||||||
81 | Jessica Rizo | McFarland | 22:08 | 10:32 | ||||||||
82 | Courtney Rohrer | Rosemont | 22:18 | 10:37 | ||||||||
83 | Jessica Flores | Clovis West | 22:36 | 10:46 | ||||||||
84 | Sheker | Mt. Whitney | 22:36 | 10:46 | ||||||||
85 | Marcee Her | Central | 22:56 | 10:55 | ||||||||
86 | Baily Hutchens | Minarets HS | 23:04 | 10:59 | ||||||||
87 | Edith Gonzales | East Bakersfield | 23:09 | 11:01 | ||||||||
88 | Okha Uk | Hoover | 23:11 | 11:02 | ||||||||
89 | Evans C | Garces | 23:31 | 11:12 | ||||||||
90 | Anna Worth | East Bakersfield | 24:16 | 11:33 | ||||||||
91 | Taylor Giladucci | Centennial | 24:20 | 11:35 | ||||||||
92 | Rosales P | Garces | 24:23 | 11:37 | ||||||||
93 | Jessica Gutierez | Tranquility | 25:01 | 11:55 | ||||||||
94 | Jacqueline Rodriguez | Tranquility | 25:09 | 11:59 | ||||||||
95 | Victoria Ramirez | Riverdale | 25:20 | 12:04 | ||||||||
96 | Sophia Rosales | East Bakersfield | 25:37 | 12:12 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reedy Hagen | Buchanan | 12:48 | 6:06 | ||||||||
2 | Maddy Nikkle | Buchanan | 13:31 | 6:26 | ||||||||
3 | Katherine Holm | Buchanan | 14:55 | 7:06 | ||||||||
4 | B. Edwards-biggs | Buchanan | 15:42 | 7:29 | ||||||||
5 | Hatlee French | Lemoore | 16:42 | 7:57 | ||||||||
6 | Emma Wicks | So | Amador Valley | 16:31 | 7:52 | 1/5 | 1/8 | 3/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
7 | Carissa Camenson | Buchanan | 16:45 | 7:59 | ||||||||
8 | Ruby Ortiz | Sunnyside | 16:48 | 8:00 | ||||||||
9 | Jocelin Nunez | East Bakersfield | 16:50 | 8:01 | ||||||||
10 | Teresa Martin | East Bakersfield | 16:55 | 8:03 | ||||||||
11 | Karen Aguirre | East Bakersfield | 16:56 | 8:04 | ||||||||
12 | Madeline Monte | Clovis West | 16:57 | 8:04 | ||||||||
13 | Juliet Logan | Fr | Amador Valley | 16:58 | 8:05 | 2/5 | 2/8 | 3/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
14 | Unknown Fsg | Sr | Amador Valley | 16:58 | 8:05 | 3/5 | 3/8 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
15 | Cassie Sigua | Fr | Amador Valley | 17:00 | 8:06 | 4/5 | 4/8 | 2/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Unknown Fsg | Madera | 17:14 | 8:12 | ||||||||
17 | Ali Martinez | East Bakersfield | 17:15 | 8:13 | ||||||||
18 | Kourtnie Sicam | So | Amador Valley | 17:20 | 8:15 | 5/5 | 5/8 | 2/4 | ||||
19 | Alina Kuchik | Rosemont | 17:33 | 8:21 | ||||||||
20 | Michelle Clausing | Lemoore | 17:40 | 8:25 | ||||||||
21 | Beatriz Velasquez | Madera | 17:41 | 8:25 | ||||||||
22 | Jennifer Perez | East Bakersfield | 17:53 | 8:31 | ||||||||
23 | Adriana Jaramushian | Bullard | 17:59 | 8:34 | ||||||||
24 | Ali Lemus | East Bakersfield | 18:04 | 8:36 | ||||||||
25 | Ruthanne Lozano | Bullard | 18:13 | 8:40 | ||||||||
26 | Ramanvie Sidhu | Clovis West | 18:15 | 8:41 | ||||||||
27 | Unknown Fsg | East Bakersfield | 18:19 | 8:43 | ||||||||
28 | Nathalie Gomez | Lemoore | 18:19 | 8:43 | ||||||||
29 | Laura Morales | Madera | 18:22 | 8:45 | ||||||||
30 | Kaur Bineet | Buchanan | 18:23 | 8:45 | ||||||||
31 | Daisy Besave | Madera | 19:17 | 9:11 | ||||||||
32 | Monica Hernandez | Roosevelt | 19:29 | 9:17 | ||||||||
33 | Crystal Soto | Sanger | 19:57 | 9:30 | ||||||||
34 | Beth Jensen | Bullard | 20:14 | 9:38 | ||||||||
35 | Mikayla Bidegan | Sunnyside | 21:16 | 10:08 | ||||||||
36 | Amanda Cuellar | Bullard | 22:09 | 10:33 | ||||||||
37 | Jessica Salceda | Madera | 22:26 | 10:41 | ||||||||
38 | Veronica Hernandez | Sunnyside | 23:12 | 11:03 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchanan 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:57 |
73:41 14:44 7:01 |
16 | Reedy Hagen - 12:48 6:06 1 |
Maddy Nikkle - 13:31 6:26 2 |
Katherine Holm - 14:55 7:06 3 |
B. Edwards-biggs - 15:42 7:29 4 |
Carissa Camenson - 16:45 7:59 6 |
Kaur Bineet - 18:23 8:45 21 |
|
2 | Amador Valley 2-2-3-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
84:47 16:57 8:04 |
53 | Emma Wicks So 16:31 7:52 5 |
Juliet Logan Fr 16:58 8:05 10 |
Unknown Fsg Sr 16:58 8:05 11 |
Cassie Sigua Fr 17:00 8:06 12 |
Kourtnie Sicam So 17:20 8:15 15 |
||
3 | East Bakersfield 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:03 |
85:49 17:10 8:10 |
55 | Jocelin Nunez - 16:50 8:01 7 |
Teresa Martin - 16:55 8:03 8 |
Karen Aguirre - 16:56 8:04 9 |
Ali Martinez - 17:15 8:13 14 |
Jennifer Perez - 17:53 8:31 17 |
Ali Lemus - 18:04 8:36 18 |
Unknown Fsg - 18:19 8:43 19 |
4 | Madera 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 5:12 |
95:00 19:00 9:03 |
94 | Unknown Fsg - 17:14 8:12 13 |
Beatriz Velasquez - 17:41 8:25 16 |
Laura Morales - 18:22 8:45 20 |
Daisy Besave - 19:17 9:11 22 |
Jessica Salceda - 22:26 10:41 23 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.