Amador Valley Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/15/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beltran, Enrica Jr JV 19:38 9:21 2.1 61/96 3/3 8/8 9/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chan, Naomi Fr V 23:41 7:38 3.1 64/110 6/7 6/7 5/14
Duffy, Margaret Sr V 23:35 7:36 3.1 61/110 5/7 5/7 5/15 23:42
(0:07,0.5)
23:42
(0:07,0.5)
23:42
(0:07,0.5)
23:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fiegel, Caroline Jr JV 17:58 8:33 2.1 36/96 1/3 6/8 14/26 17:20 17:20 17:20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fsg, Unknown Sr F/S 16:58 8:05 2.1 14/38 3/5 3/8 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Girvan, Katie Jr V 21:21 6:53 3.1 23/110 3/7 3/7 4/18 22:11
(0:50,3.8)
22:11
(0:50,3.8)
22:11
(0:50,3.8)
22:11
(0:50,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Logan, Juliet Fr F/S 16:58 8:05 2.1 13/38 2/5 2/8 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lommerin, Paige Jr V 20:51 6:44 3.1 15/110 1/7 1/7 9/18 20:48 20:48 20:48 20:48
Matus, Patti Jr JV 19:38 9:21 2.1 60/96 2/3 7/8 16/19 19:34 19:34 19:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
McDaniel, Nicole Sr V 24:00 7:45 3.1 69/110 7/7 7/7 3/10 21:50 21:50 21:17 21:17
Parsons, Kelly Jr V 20:53 6:44 3.1 17/110 2/7 2/7 4/18
Razavi, Nina So V 22:04 7:07 3.1 33/110 4/7 4/7 5/16
Sicam, Kourtnie So F/S 17:20 8:15 2.1 18/38 5/5 5/8 2/4
Sigua, Cassie Fr F/S 17:00 8:06 2.1 15/38 4/5 4/8 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wicks, Emma So F/S 16:31 7:52 2.1 6/38 1/5 1/8 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/15 108:44
2:44
3.1 7:01 6:44 7:36 140 6:29 103:24 103:24 97:24 Paige Lommerin (14), Kelly Parsons (16), Katie Girvan (22), Nina Razavi (31), Margaret Duffy (57)
F/S 1st 5 2/4 84:47
0:49
2.1 8:04 7:52 8:15 53 7:01 81:17 81:17 81:17 Emma Wicks (5), Juliet Logan (10), Unknown Fsg (11), Cassie Sigua (12), Kourtnie Sicam (15)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Macy Bricks Buchanan 18:25 5:56
2 Jessica Petroff Madera 19:33 6:18
3 Megan Oster Sanger 19:39 6:20
4 Julianne Jacques Buchanan 19:47 6:23
5 Katie Kass Clovis West 20:01 6:27
6 Sami Tlzuma Clovis East 20:07 6:29
7 Unknown Vg Ridgeview 20:10 6:30
8 Brittany Laygo Clovis East 20:20 6:34
9 Dana Schmalzel Buchanan 20:25 6:35
10 Taylor Brown Sunnyside 20:26 6:35
11 Lauren Sharwood Clovis West 20:30 6:37
12 Celina Vera Tulare Union 20:34 6:38
13 Courtney Sharar Clovis East 20:35 6:38
14 Sandra Navarro Buchanan 20:37 6:39
15 Paige Lommerin Jr Amador Valley 20:51 6:44 1/7 1/7 9/18 20:48 20:48 20:48
16 Sydney Roman East Bakersfield 20:52 6:44
17 Kelly Parsons Jr Amador Valley 20:53 6:44 2/7 2/7 4/18
18 Taylor Sampson Clovis West 20:54 6:45
19 Lyndzee Tulare Union 21:05 6:48
20 Elizabeth Reimer Clovis East 21:15 6:51
21 Lashya Morgan Ridgeview 21:18 6:52
22 Justice Hinojosa Buchanan 21:20 6:53
23 Katie Girvan Jr Amador Valley 21:21 6:53 3/7 3/7 4/18 22:11
(0:50)
22:11
(0:50)
22:11
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Myleigh Bricks Buchanan 21:25 6:55
25 Cora Williams Liberty Brentwood 21:29 6:56
26 Unknown Vb Tulare Union 21:32 6:57
27 Kacy Karashima Clovis East 21:37 6:58
28 Samina Tulare Union 21:43 7:00
29 Julianna Cameron Clovis West 21:45 7:01
30 Karlie Elmer Redwood 21:49 7:02
31 Ashley Haycock Highland 21:52 7:03
32 Sophia Garcia East Bakersfield 22:03 7:07
33 Nina Razavi So Amador Valley 22:04 7:07 4/7 4/7 5/16
34 Desiree Armendariz Ridgeview 22:04 7:07
35 Miranda Rodarte Clovis East 22:06 7:08
36 Katherine Mayberry Highland 22:12 7:10
37 Raylene Nunez Sunnyside 22:20 7:12
38 Hanisha Marshall Sunnyside 22:22 7:13
39 Ana Nunez East Bakersfield 22:24 7:14
40 Marissa Henry Sanger 22:26 7:14
41 Cinthya Mendez Central 22:28 7:15
42 Jennifer Ikeno Redwood 22:28 7:15
43 Colette Tulare Union 22:29 7:15
44 Mayra Contreras Sanger 22:34 7:17
45 Angela Ramirez Roosevelt 22:39 7:18
46 Kayla Verzosa Central 22:44 7:20
47 Alondra Sanger 22:45 7:20
48 Haley Tulare Union 22:50 7:22
49 Ashley Simon Tulare Western 22:51 7:22
50 Kaylee Copeland Clovis East 22:53 7:23
51 Patty Olino Clovis West 22:55 7:24
52 Abbie Joy Clovis West 22:58 7:25
53 Deserae Tarr Ridgeview 22:59 7:25
54 Alissa Hansen Liberty Brentwood 23:02 7:26
55 Miranda Rivera Tulare Western 23:03 7:26
56 Delanie Lowe Clovis East 23:05 7:27
57 Emerolina Cantu Redwood 23:13 7:29
58 Mayra Ponce East Bakersfield 23:14 7:30
59 Kaitlyn Bethel Clovis West 23:15 7:30
60 Marissa Moraza Tulare Western 23:23 7:33
61 Margaret Duffy Sr Amador Valley 23:35 7:36 5/7 5/7 5/15 23:42
(0:07)
23:42
(0:07)
23:42
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Janet Valenzuela East Bakersfield 23:37 7:37
63 Danielle Warren Redwood 23:39 7:38
64 Naomi Chan Fr Amador Valley 23:41 7:38 6/7 6/7 5/14
65 Dannielle Bridegaina Sunnyside 23:42 7:39
66 Amanda Rea Sunnyside 23:47 7:40
67 Briana Lara Tulare Western 23:47 7:40
68 Chandler Feigel Sanger 23:48 7:41
69 Nicole McDaniel Sr Amador Valley 24:00 7:45 7/7 7/7 3/10 21:50 21:50 21:17
70 Brittany Bergman Buchanan 24:06 7:46
71 Shelby Freitas Tulare Western 24:11 7:48
72 Anasary Rosales East Bakersfield 24:15 7:49
73 Juanita Moronez Ridgeview 24:17 7:50
74 Kate Mosily Lemoore 24:25 7:53
75 Angelica Tulare Western 24:44 7:59
76 Liz Escobar Liberty Brentwood 24:51 8:01
77 Ashley Hickey Ridgeview 24:53 8:02
78 Garcia Madera 25:08 8:06
79 Dulce Nunez East Bakersfield 25:29 8:13
80 Makenzie Wayadande Redwood 29:39 9:34
81 Brooke Villarrael Roosevelt 25:40 8:17
82 Samantha Case Redwood 25:45 8:18
83 Kayska Kaiser Ridgeview 26:06 8:25
84 Joana Espinoza Roosevelt 26:08 8:26
85 Sara Baldridge Highland 26:23 8:31
86 Eliza Perez Tulare Western 26:30 8:33
87 Marissa Dorado Rosemont 26:30 8:33
88 Tara Christopherson Rosemont 26:42 8:37
89 Shannon Shaffer Highland 27:02 8:43
90 Figueroa Madera 27:04 8:44
91 Erika Ochoa Highland 27:05 8:44
92 Ali Cox Central 27:08 8:45
93 Erica Gonzalez Central 27:13 8:47
94 Gonzalez Rosemont 27:19 8:49
95 Amelia Banks Sunnyside 27:17 8:48
96 Alex Gonzalez Roosevelt 27:37 8:55
97 Liliana Perez Central 27:41 8:56
98 Unknown Vb Rosemont 27:49 8:58
99 Ramez Neal-lani Rosemont 28:10 9:05
100 Maria Cercado Roosevelt 28:12 9:06
101 Tina Gonzalez Lemoore 28:57 9:20
102 Fabiola Serrato Roosevelt 29:02 9:22
103 Victoria Arevalo Sanger 29:05 9:23
104 Adrian Serrato Sanger 30:06 9:43
105 Azuccna Reyes Highland 30:10 9:44
106 Camille Roque Liberty Brentwood 30:12 9:45
107 Isel Gaspar Lemoore 30:13 9:45
108 Mireya Ruiz Highland 30:27 9:49
109 Donna To Rosemont 30:58 9:59
110 Krystal Ramirez Rosemont 32:30 10:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:55
100:34
20:07
6:29
46 Macy Bricks
-
18:25
5:56
1
Julianne Jacques
-
19:47
6:23
3
Dana Schmalzel
-
20:25
6:35
8
Sandra Navarro
-
20:37
6:39
13
Justice Hinojosa
-
21:20
6:53
21
Myleigh Bricks
-
21:25
6:55
23
Brittany Bergman
-
24:06
7:46
66
2 Clovis East
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
103:54
20:47
6:42
68 Sami Tlzuma
-
20:07
6:29
5
Brittany Laygo
-
20:20
6:34
7
Courtney Sharar
-
20:35
6:38
12
Elizabeth Reimer
-
21:15
6:51
19
Kacy Karashima
-
21:37
6:58
25
Miranda Rodarte
-
22:06
7:08
33
Kaylee Copeland
-
22:53
7:23
48
3 Clovis West
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:54
106:05
21:13
6:51
107 Katie Kass
-
20:01
6:27
4
Lauren Sharwood
-
20:30
6:37
10
Taylor Sampson
-
20:54
6:45
17
Julianna Cameron
-
21:45
7:01
27
Patty Olino
-
22:55
7:24
49
Abbie Joy
-
22:58
7:25
50
Kaitlyn Bethel
-
23:15
7:30
55
4 Tulare Union
7-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:55
107:23
21:29
6:56
120 Celina Vera
-
20:34
6:38
11
Lyndzee
-
21:05
6:48
18
Unknown Vb
-
21:32
6:57
24
Samina
-
21:43
7:00
26
Colette
-
22:29
7:15
41
Haley
-
22:50
7:22
46




5 Amador Valley
8-6-4-5-5
Gap: 2:44
108:44
21:45
7:01
140 Paige Lommerin
Jr
20:51
6:44
14
Kelly Parsons
Jr
20:53
6:44
16
Katie Girvan
Jr
21:21
6:53
22
Nina Razavi
So
22:04
7:07
31
Margaret Duffy
Sr
23:35
7:36
57
Naomi Chan
Fr
23:41
7:38
60
Nicole McDaniel
Sr
24:00
7:45
65
6 Ridgeview
5-4-6-6-6
Gap: 4:07
110:48
22:10
7:09
178 Unknown Vg
-
20:10
6:30
6
Lashya Morgan
-
21:18
6:52
20
Desiree Armendariz
-
22:04
7:07
32
Deserae Tarr
-
22:59
7:25
51
Juanita Moronez
-
24:17
7:50
69
Ashley Hickey
-
24:53
8:02
71
Kayska Kaiser
-
26:06
8:25
76
7 Sanger
2-7-8-7-7
Gap: 4:09
111:12
22:14
7:10
191 Megan Oster
-
19:39
6:20
2
Marissa Henry
-
22:26
7:14
38
Mayra Contreras
-
22:34
7:17
42
Alondra
-
22:45
7:20
45
Chandler Feigel
-
23:48
7:41
64
Victoria Arevalo
-
29:05
9:23
94
Adrian Serrato
-
30:06
9:43
95
8 East Bakersfield
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:45
112:10
22:26
7:14
194 Sydney Roman
-
20:52
6:44
15
Sophia Garcia
-
22:03
7:07
30
Ana Nunez
-
22:24
7:14
37
Mayra Ponce
-
23:14
7:30
54
Janet Valenzuela
-
23:37
7:37
58
Anasary Rosales
-
24:15
7:49
68
Dulce Nunez
-
25:29
8:13
72
9 Sunnyside
6-8-7-9-9
Gap: 3:21
112:37
22:31
7:16
203 Taylor Brown
-
20:26
6:35
9
Raylene Nunez
-
22:20
7:12
35
Hanisha Marshall
-
22:22
7:13
36
Dannielle Bridegaina
-
23:42
7:39
61
Amanda Rea
-
23:47
7:40
62
Amelia Banks
-
27:17
8:48
87




10 Redwood
10-11-10-10-10
Gap: 7:50
120:48
24:10
7:48
253 Karlie Elmer
-
21:49
7:02
28
Jennifer Ikeno
-
22:28
7:15
40
Emerolina Cantu
-
23:13
7:29
53
Danielle Warren
-
23:39
7:38
59
Makenzie Wayadande
-
29:39
9:34
73
Samantha Case
-
25:45
8:18
75




11 Tulare Western
14-13-12-11-11
Gap: 1:20
117:15
23:27
7:34
285 Ashley Simon
-
22:51
7:22
47
Miranda Rivera
-
23:03
7:26
52
Marissa Moraza
-
23:23
7:33
56
Briana Lara
-
23:47
7:40
63
Shelby Freitas
-
24:11
7:48
67
Angelica
-
24:44
7:59
70
Eliza Perez
-
26:30
8:33
79
12 Highland
11-10-11-12-12
Gap: 5:13
124:34
24:55
8:02
306 Ashley Haycock
-
21:52
7:03
29
Katherine Mayberry
-
22:12
7:10
34
Sara Baldridge
-
26:23
8:31
78
Shannon Shaffer
-
27:02
8:43
82
Erika Ochoa
-
27:05
8:44
83
Azuccna Reyes
-
30:10
9:44
96
Mireya Ruiz
-
30:27
9:49
97
13 Central
12-12-13-13-13
Gap: 5:13
127:14
25:27
8:13
341 Cinthya Mendez
-
22:28
7:15
39
Kayla Verzosa
-
22:44
7:20
44
Ali Cox
-
27:08
8:45
84
Erica Gonzalez
-
27:13
8:47
85
Liliana Perez
-
27:41
8:56
89








14 Roosevelt
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:33
130:16
26:03
8:24
374 Angela Ramirez
-
22:39
7:18
43
Brooke Villarrael
-
25:40
8:17
74
Joana Espinoza
-
26:08
8:26
77
Alex Gonzalez
-
27:37
8:55
88
Maria Cercado
-
28:12
9:06
92
Fabiola Serrato
-
29:02
9:22
93




15 Rosemont
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:40
136:30
27:18
8:48
428 Marissa Dorado
-
26:30
8:33
80
Tara Christopherson
-
26:42
8:37
81
Gonzalez
-
27:19
8:49
86
Unknown Vb
-
27:49
8:58
90
Ramez Neal-lani
-
28:10
9:05
91
Donna To
-
30:58
9:59
98
Krystal Ramirez
-
32:30
10:29
99
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabella Fenstermaker Pacific Grove 14:46 7:02
2 Lisa Luckenbach Campolindo 15:04 7:10
3 Rachel Faoro Campolindo 15:25 7:20
4 Limairy Castillo Madera South 15:29 7:22
5 Rachel Duarle Madera South 15:45 7:30
6 Amalia Bernardo Madera South 15:52 7:33
7 Alyse Arnetz Clovis West 15:59 7:37
8 Lourdes Cediilo Madera South 16:05 7:40
9 Maribel Carillo Buchanan 16:13 7:43
10 Neom Juarez East Bakersfield 16:15 7:44
11 Megan Campolindo 16:16 7:45
12 Sara Settle Campolindo 16:16 7:45
13 Jocelyn Mendoza Piner 16:17 7:45
14 Justus Meno Campolindo 16:20 7:47
15 Kendall Coffee Campolindo 16:23 7:48
16 Maja Halvorsa Clovis West 16:27 7:50
17 Melissa Ballard Centennial 16:28 7:50
18 Marithza Benitez East Bakersfield 16:30 7:51
19 Jennifer Viramontes Hanford West 16:31 7:52
20 Mistyana Benavides Mt. Whitney 16:34 7:53
21 Gwen Lozano Clovis West 16:34 7:53
22 Ashley Martinez Centennial 16:39 7:56
23 Sereya Hermosilla Centennial 16:40 7:56
24 Flora Garay East Bakersfield 14:46 7:02
25 Elisa Espinoza Madera South 17:04 8:08
26 Cecilia Cedillo Madera South 17:08 8:10
27 Victoria Oto Campolindo 17:11 8:11
28 Christi Nanxung Centennial 17:12 8:11
29 Sam Taylor Centennial 17:13 8:12
30 Lisa-marie Allhof Hanford West 17:33 8:21
31 Rocio Ochaq Tranquility 17:38 8:24
32 Bayne N Garces 17:41 8:25
33 Rachel Duncan Campolindo 17:43 8:26
34 Tara Nunley Yosemite 17:46 8:28
35 Sarah Bailey Centennial 17:47 8:28
36 Caroline Fiegel Jr Amador Valley 17:58 8:33 1/3 6/8 14/26 17:20 17:20 17:20 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Genesis Paredes Piner 18:08 8:38
38 Ashley Sanchez Sanger 18:16 8:42
39 Elizabeth Perezchra McFarland 18:19 8:43
40 Rocky J Yosemite 18:20 8:44
41 Roxanne Chavez McFarland 18:23 8:45
42 Unknown Jvg Clovis East 18:34 8:50
43 Rizo J Garces 18:37 8:52
44 Morgan Pence Centennial 18:41 8:54
45 Jazmine Escarcega Hanford West 18:44 8:55
46 Calla Schoonmaker Rosemont 18:48 8:57
47 Claudia Ponce McFarland 18:56 9:01
48 Christina Cruz Centennial 18:57 9:01
49 Felicia Rocha Madera 18:59 9:02
50 Unknown Jvg Tranquility 19:02 9:04
51 Taylor Pittman Sanger 19:02 9:04
52 Mayra Santoyo MLOHS 19:05 9:05
53 Claudia Delgado Sanger 19:07 9:06
54 Amanda A Clovis North 19:17 9:11
55 Candy Alvarado McFarland 19:22 9:13
56 Amber Bruno Madera South 19:27 9:16
57 Maria Alcauter Mt. Whitney 19:28 9:16
58 Sequioa Wade-dunleavey Pacific Grove 19:29 9:17
59 Kayla Martinez Madera 19:30 9:17
60 Patti Matus Jr Amador Valley 19:38 9:21 2/3 7/8 16/19 19:34 19:34 19:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Enrica Beltran Jr Amador Valley 19:38 9:21 3/3 8/8 9/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
62 Unknown Jvg Clovis West 19:48 9:26
63 Rubi Gonzales McLane 20:06 9:34
64 Vianey Barraza McLane 20:14 9:38
65 B Barton Centennial 20:15 9:39
66 Unknown Jvg Yosemite 20:15 9:39
67 Cynthia Aguilar East Bakersfield 20:22 9:42
68 Shering Guo Mt. Whitney 20:25 9:43
69 Yessenia Hernandez Hoover 20:27 9:44
70 Unknown Jvg Hoover 20:28 9:45
71 Hale Kry Yosemite 20:40 9:50
72 Seidi Mendoza Tranquility 20:52 9:56
73 Prado A Garces 21:06 10:03
74 Jorie Moore Sanger 21:10 10:05
75 M Ellis Centennial 21:23 10:11
76 Diana Barrios East Bakersfield 21:24 10:11
77 Estenfani Rodriguez East Bakersfield 21:33 10:16
78 Irene Dominguez Tranquility 21:44 10:21
79 Erica Jacobsma Mt. Whitney 21:56 10:27
80 Garza G Garces 22:07 10:32
81 Jessica Rizo McFarland 22:08 10:32
82 Courtney Rohrer Rosemont 22:18 10:37
83 Jessica Flores Clovis West 22:36 10:46
84 Sheker Mt. Whitney 22:36 10:46
85 Marcee Her Central 22:56 10:55
86 Baily Hutchens Minarets HS 23:04 10:59
87 Edith Gonzales East Bakersfield 23:09 11:01
88 Okha Uk Hoover 23:11 11:02
89 Evans C Garces 23:31 11:12
90 Anna Worth East Bakersfield 24:16 11:33
91 Taylor Giladucci Centennial 24:20 11:35
92 Rosales P Garces 24:23 11:37
93 Jessica Gutierez Tranquility 25:01 11:55
94 Jacqueline Rodriguez Tranquility 25:09 11:59
95 Victoria Ramirez Riverdale 25:20 12:04
96 Sophia Rosales East Bakersfield 25:37 12:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Reedy Hagen Buchanan 12:48 6:06
2 Maddy Nikkle Buchanan 13:31 6:26
3 Katherine Holm Buchanan 14:55 7:06
4 B. Edwards-biggs Buchanan 15:42 7:29
5 Hatlee French Lemoore 16:42 7:57
6 Emma Wicks So Amador Valley 16:31 7:52 1/5 1/8 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Carissa Camenson Buchanan 16:45 7:59
8 Ruby Ortiz Sunnyside 16:48 8:00
9 Jocelin Nunez East Bakersfield 16:50 8:01
10 Teresa Martin East Bakersfield 16:55 8:03
11 Karen Aguirre East Bakersfield 16:56 8:04
12 Madeline Monte Clovis West 16:57 8:04
13 Juliet Logan Fr Amador Valley 16:58 8:05 2/5 2/8 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Unknown Fsg Sr Amador Valley 16:58 8:05 3/5 3/8 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Cassie Sigua Fr Amador Valley 17:00 8:06 4/5 4/8 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Unknown Fsg Madera 17:14 8:12
17 Ali Martinez East Bakersfield 17:15 8:13
18 Kourtnie Sicam So Amador Valley 17:20 8:15 5/5 5/8 2/4
19 Alina Kuchik Rosemont 17:33 8:21
20 Michelle Clausing Lemoore 17:40 8:25
21 Beatriz Velasquez Madera 17:41 8:25
22 Jennifer Perez East Bakersfield 17:53 8:31
23 Adriana Jaramushian Bullard 17:59 8:34
24 Ali Lemus East Bakersfield 18:04 8:36
25 Ruthanne Lozano Bullard 18:13 8:40
26 Ramanvie Sidhu Clovis West 18:15 8:41
27 Unknown Fsg East Bakersfield 18:19 8:43
28 Nathalie Gomez Lemoore 18:19 8:43
29 Laura Morales Madera 18:22 8:45
30 Kaur Bineet Buchanan 18:23 8:45
31 Daisy Besave Madera 19:17 9:11
32 Monica Hernandez Roosevelt 19:29 9:17
33 Crystal Soto Sanger 19:57 9:30
34 Beth Jensen Bullard 20:14 9:38
35 Mikayla Bidegan Sunnyside 21:16 10:08
36 Amanda Cuellar Bullard 22:09 10:33
37 Jessica Salceda Madera 22:26 10:41
38 Veronica Hernandez Sunnyside 23:12 11:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:57
73:41
14:44
7:01
16 Reedy Hagen
-
12:48
6:06
1
Maddy Nikkle
-
13:31
6:26
2
Katherine Holm
-
14:55
7:06
3
B. Edwards-biggs
-
15:42
7:29
4
Carissa Camenson
-
16:45
7:59
6
Kaur Bineet
-
18:23
8:45
21




2 Amador Valley
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:49
84:47
16:57
8:04
53 Emma Wicks
So
16:31
7:52
5
Juliet Logan
Fr
16:58
8:05
10
Unknown Fsg
Sr
16:58
8:05
11
Cassie Sigua
Fr
17:00
8:06
12
Kourtnie Sicam
So
17:20
8:15
15








3 East Bakersfield
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:03
85:49
17:10
8:10
55 Jocelin Nunez
-
16:50
8:01
7
Teresa Martin
-
16:55
8:03
8
Karen Aguirre
-
16:56
8:04
9
Ali Martinez
-
17:15
8:13
14
Jennifer Perez
-
17:53
8:31
17
Ali Lemus
-
18:04
8:36
18
Unknown Fsg
-
18:19
8:43
19
4 Madera
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 5:12
95:00
19:00
9:03
94 Unknown Fsg
-
17:14
8:12
13
Beatriz Velasquez
-
17:41
8:25
16
Laura Morales
-
18:22
8:45
20
Daisy Besave
-
19:17
9:11
22
Jessica Salceda
-
22:26
10:41
23








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.