Amador Valley Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Craig, Jill | So | F/S | 27:42 | 8:56 | 3.1 | 208/224 | 2/2 | 10/12 | 35/36 | |||||
Duret, Stephanie | So | V | 21:34 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 175/194 | 6/7 | 6/12 | 20/25 | |||||
Girvan, Katie | Sr | V | 20:21 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 127/194 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 21/28 | 21:21 (1:00,4.7) |
21:21 (1:00,4.7) |
21:21 (1:00,4.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Haque, Michele | Jr | JV | 28:34 | 9:13 | 3.1 | 292/309 | 2/3 | 11/12 | 60/60 | |||||
Huerta, Melinda | Sr | JV | 23:21 | 7:32 | 3.1 | 130/309 | 1/3 | 8/12 | 43/62 | 20:57 | 20:57 | 20:57 | ||
Logan, Juliet | So | V | 22:22 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 191/194 | 7/7 | 7/12 | 22/24 | |||||
Ma, Vickie | So | F/S | 24:43 | 7:58 | 3.1 | 160/224 | 1/2 | 9/12 | 37/45 | |||||
Matus, Patti | Sr | JV | 30:39 | 9:53 | 3.1 | 308/309 | 3/3 | 12/12 | 52/52 | 35:00 (4:21,12.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Parsons, Kelly | Sr | V | 19:22 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 56/194 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 17/28 | 20:53 (1:31,7.3) |
20:53 (1:31,7.3) |
20:53 (1:31,7.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Pianin, Jena | Jr | V | 18:26 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 10/194 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 9/33 | 19:17 (0:51,4.4) |
19:17 (0:51,4.4) |
19:17 (0:51,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Quinn, Maddie | Sr | V | 19:33 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 68/194 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 12/28 | 21:10 (1:37,7.6) |
21:10 (1:37,7.6) |
21:10 (1:37,7.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Razavi, Nina | Jr | V | 21:05 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 165/194 | 5/7 | 5/12 | 25/28 | 22:04 (0:59,4.5) |
22:04 (0:59,4.5) |
22:04 (0:59,4.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 20/28 | 98:47 2:39 |
3.1 | 6:22 | 5:57 | 6:48 | 407 | 6:08 | 108:44 (9:57,9.2) |
108:44 (9:57,9.2) |
97:24 | 97:24 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Jena Pianin (9), Kelly Parsons (52), Maddie Quinn (64), Katie Girvan (122), Nina Razavi (160) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlie Garcia | Jr | Oakmont | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
2 | Hagen Reedy | Jr | Buchanan | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
3 | Madeleine Ankhelyi | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
4 | Melanie Joerger | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
5 | Paige Tennison | Jr | newport harbor | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Addi Zerrenner | So | Dos Pueblos | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
7 | Carina Gillespie | Jr | Otay Ranch | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Marisa Carino | So | Oakmont | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
9 | Morgan Lira | Sr | Valley Christian - San Jo | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
10 | Jena Pianin | Jr | Amador Valley | 18:26 | 5:57 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 9/33 | 19:17 (0:51) |
19:17 (0:51) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Kora Johnson | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
12 | Becky Hobby | Sr | Hughson | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
13 | April Shonnard | Sr | Carson | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
14 | Maryann Gong | Jr | Granada | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
15 | Raelyn Werley | Jr | King | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
16 | Kirkegaard Hannah | Jr | Ventura High School | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
17 | Sierra Jaeger | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
18 | Jaclyn Gonzalez | Sr | Ayala High School | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
19 | Maddy Nikkel | So | Buchanan | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
20 | Hannah Kay | Jr | Patrick Henry | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
21 | Shelton Paige | So | Ventura High School | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
22 | Carina Novell | Sr | Granada | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
23 | Kaelyn Harbison | Jr | Westview High School | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
24 | Megan Renken | So | Claremont | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
25 | Dominique Regalado | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
26 | Christa Kloha | Fr | Westview High School | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
27 | Alex Drozdoff | So | Carson | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
28 | Megan Osten | Sanger | 18:56 | 6:06 | ||||||||
29 | Annie Marggraff | Jr | Acalanes | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
30 | Olivia Goins | Jr | Canyon-Anaheim | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
31 | Rianna Goins | Jr | Canyon-Anaheim | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
32 | Paige Canterbury | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
33 | Taylor Samson | Jr | Clovis West High School | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
34 | Audrey Wilcox | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Katie Kass | Sr | Clovis West High School | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
36 | Amy Hollshwandner | Jr | Acalanes | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
37 | Allison Sturges | Sr | Mountain View | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
38 | Katelyn Fatten | Jr | King | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
39 | Tori Dutchover | So | Yucaipa | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
40 | Kathryn Bishop | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
41 | Kelsey Girardelli | Sr | Granada | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
42 | Sierra Ungerman | Jr | Canyon-Anaheim | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
43 | Sarah Franklin | So | Granada | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
44 | Brenda Hernandez | Jr | Otay Ranch | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
45 | Jacquie Adams | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
46 | Chandler Colquitt | Sr | Ayala High School | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
47 | Taylor Romine | Jr | El Toro | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
48 | Kearney Megan | So | Ventura High School | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
49 | Ashton Padberg | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
50 | Brittany Laygo | Jr | Clovis East | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
51 | Alyssa Horning | Sr | Granada | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
52 | Marter Van | Fr | Canyon-Anaheim | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
53 | Sammie Cox | So | Newbury Park | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
54 | Jessica Cushing-murray | So | Foothill Santa Ana | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
55 | Brooke Smith | So | Canyon-Anaheim | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
56 | Kelly Parsons | Sr | Amador Valley | 19:22 | 6:15 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 17/28 | 20:53 (1:31) |
20:53 (1:31) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
57 | Merin Arft | So | Claremont | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
58 | Josie Frye | Fr | Buchanan | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
59 | Genevieve Johnson | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
60 | Jen Morgan | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
61 | Taylor Khan | Sr | Ayala High School | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
62 | Sami Ikuma | So | Clovis East | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
63 | Kalin Padberg | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
64 | Maya Weigel | Jr | Mountain View | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
65 | Jessica Aguilar | So | Yucaipa | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
66 | Tara Bozzini | So | Acalanes | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
67 | Hannah Sawatzki | Sr | Westview High School | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
68 | Maddie Quinn | Sr | Amador Valley | 19:33 | 6:18 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 12/28 | 21:10 (1:37) |
21:10 (1:37) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
69 | Aubrey Carr | So | Dana Hills | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
70 | Cindy Juchtzer | So | Carson | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
71 | Kylie Eagon | Fr | Ayala High School | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
72 | Lauren Sharwood | Sr | Clovis West High School | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
73 | Lisa Garside | Jr | King | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
74 | Camila Turati | So | El Toro | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
75 | Juliana Corrao | Jr | Otay Ranch | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
76 | Natalie Cox | Fr | Newbury Park | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
77 | Maggie Goodson | Jr | newport harbor | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
78 | Alegra Mendez | So | Vista Del Lago | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
79 | Kendal Sharar | Fr | Clovis East | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
80 | Rachel Wilson | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
81 | Alison Mattias | So | Foothill Santa Ana | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
82 | Makena Owen | Sr | newport harbor | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
83 | Christina Paquette | Fr | Foothill Santa Ana | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
84 | Caitlin Turner | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
85 | Amberly Bark | Sr | El Toro | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
86 | Makena Lidie | Sr | El Toro | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
87 | Julianna Cameron | So | Clovis West High School | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
88 | Kalin Tomlinson | So | Yucaipa | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
89 | Dyke Van | So | newport harbor | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
90 | Chelsea Shill | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
91 | Catie Ledesma | Jr | Otay Ranch | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
92 | Kylie Michaels | Fr | Oakmont | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
93 | Kelly Collins | Jr | Acalanes | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
94 | Kayla White | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
95 | Emily Ramirez | Fr | Clovis East | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
96 | Blanca Delarocha | Jr | Otay Ranch | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
97 | Myleigh Bricks | Jr | Buchanan | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
98 | Alexia Velarde | Sr | Marywood Palm Valley | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
99 | Justice Hinojosa | So | Buchanan | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
100 | Yvette Trejo | So | Thousand Oaks | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
101 | Katie Demerjian | Fr | El Toro | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
102 | Sydney Olagaray | Sr | Lodi | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
103 | Melissa Reed | So | Mountain View | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
104 | Erika Sosa | Sr | Carson | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
105 | Courtney Sharar | Sr | Clovis East | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
106 | Kaitlyn Bethel | So | Clovis West High School | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
107 | Emma Jaramillo | Jr | King | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
108 | Hannah Allen | Fr | Homestead High School | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
109 | Mackenzie Celum | Jr | Clovis West High School | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
110 | Sharon Ng | Sr | Homestead High School | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
111 | Mallory Wilson | Jr | Carson | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
112 | Allison Santos | Jr | Ayala High School | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
113 | Caith Wright | Fr | Acalanes | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
114 | Becca Villaran | So | Canyon-Anaheim | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
115 | Christina Russell | Sr | Ayala High School | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
116 | Keara Tuso | Jr | Newbury Park | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
117 | Rachel Dean | So | Newbury Park | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
118 | Alex Reich | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
119 | Miranda Kennedy | Fr | Buchanan | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
120 | Itza Mostert | So | Westview High School | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
121 | Kathryn Maddox | Jr | newport harbor | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
122 | Marlene Gadea | So | Otay Ranch | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
123 | Mikaela Garduno | So | Foothill Santa Ana | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
124 | Hooke Emily | Jr | Ventura High School | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
125 | Katelyn Mead | So | newport harbor | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
126 | Anahi Soriano | Jr | Yucaipa | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
127 | Katie Girvan | Sr | Amador Valley | 20:21 | 6:34 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 21/28 | 21:21 (1:00) |
21:21 (1:00) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
128 | Bethany Barreto | Fr | Clovis East | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
129 | Melanie Driessen | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
130 | Taylor Burns | Jr | Newbury Park | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
131 | Iveth Guiterrez | So | King | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
132 | Andie Ledesma | Jr | Otay Ranch | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
133 | Karen Mac | So | Valley Christian - San Jo | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
134 | Nyralee Chhotu | Sr | Oakmont | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
135 | Ashley Ima | So | newport harbor | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
136 | Ashley Lara | Fr | Valley Christian - San Jo | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
137 | Brooke Kather | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
138 | Katie Shadler | Jr | Ayala High School | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
139 | Collazo Bianca | Jr | Ventura High School | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
140 | Jessica Xu | So | Valley Christian - San Jo | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
141 | Bailey Smith | So | Yucaipa | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
142 | Rachel Ranucci | Jr | Newbury Park | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
143 | Allison Spivack | Jr | Claremont | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
144 | Amanda Weber | Sr | Westview High School | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
145 | Danha Hernandez | Jr | Claremont | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
146 | Rachel Smiley | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
147 | Emily Andrew | Sr | Mountain View | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
148 | Taylar Amiot | Sr | King | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
149 | Paige Cavendish | Jr | Westview High School | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
150 | Kaylee Jorgensen | So | Claremont | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
151 | Ameena Tawakol | Jr | Homestead High School | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
152 | Megan Callender | Sr | El Toro | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
153 | Madelyn Blank | Jr | Lodi | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
154 | Brooke Dorsey | So | Dana Hills | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
155 | Laura Reynolds | So | Mountain View | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
156 | Danielle Hepperle | Sr | Claremont | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
157 | Camille Plantier | Jr | Canyon-Anaheim | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
158 | Keri Reeves | Sr | Yucaipa | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
159 | Grace Cambra | Sr | Oakmont | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
160 | Chloe Andruss | Jr | El Toro | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
161 | Dali Alarian | So | Vista Del Lago | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
162 | Natasha Gunther | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
163 | Gina Gilmartin | Jr | Claremont | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
164 | Katie Westerterp | Sr | Lodi | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
165 | Nina Razavi | Jr | Amador Valley | 21:05 | 6:48 | 5/7 | 5/12 | 25/28 | 22:04 (0:59) |
22:04 (0:59) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
166 | Lisa Lacampagne | Sr | Mountain View | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
167 | Katherine Holm | Jr | Buchanan | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
168 | Hannah Hurley | Sr | Newbury Park | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
169 | Victoria Winter | Fr | Granada | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
170 | Angela Aguirre | Fr | Clovis East | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
171 | Gabby Paquette | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
172 | Cassidy Daley | Jr | Lodi | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
173 | Jessica Raybe | So | Lodi | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
174 | Laura Franklin | So | Granada | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
175 | Stephanie Duret | So | Amador Valley | 21:34 | 6:57 | 6/7 | 6/12 | 20/25 | ||||
176 | Mata Degiuli | Fr | Homestead High School | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
177 | Chelsea Gordon | Sr | Carson | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
178 | Kellianne Connolly | Jr | Valley Christian - San Jo | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
179 | Mayra Mejia | Sr | Lodi | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
180 | Bayleigh Porter | Jr | King | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
181 | Kim Kulusich | Sr | Homestead High School | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
182 | Danica Requejo | Sr | Yucaipa | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
183 | Samantha Sevely | So | Mountain View | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
184 | Georgia Cambra | Sr | Oakmont | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
185 | Katie O'connor | Sr | Lodi | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
186 | Sawyer Lindsey | Fr | Clovis West High School | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
187 | Kendra Sheppard | Sr | Oakmont | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
188 | Isabel Garcia | Sr | Valley Christian - San Jo | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
189 | Shannon Luu | So | Valley Christian - San Jo | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
190 | Dyess Verfurth | So | Westview High School | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
191 | Juliet Logan | So | Amador Valley | 22:22 | 7:13 | 7/7 | 7/12 | 22/24 | ||||
192 | Joanna Ho | Jr | Homestead High School | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
193 | Celina Mccaffrey | Sr | Homestead High School | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
194 | Shelby Brown | Fr | Carson | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada 11-4-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
95:08 19:02 6:08 |
154 | Maryann Gong Jr 18:35 6:00 12 |
Carina Novell Sr 18:47 6:04 19 |
Kelsey Girardelli Sr 19:12 6:12 37 |
Sarah Franklin So 19:15 6:13 39 |
Alyssa Horning Sr 19:19 6:14 47 |
Victoria Winter Fr 21:08 6:49 164 |
Laura Franklin So 21:25 6:55 169 |
2 | Canyon-Anaheim 18-12-6-2-2 Gap: 0:23 |
95:48 19:10 6:11 |
190 | Olivia Goins Jr 18:57 6:07 26 |
Rianna Goins Jr 18:57 6:07 27 |
Sierra Ungerman Jr 19:15 6:13 38 |
Marter Van Fr 19:19 6:14 48 |
Brooke Smith So 19:20 6:14 51 |
Becca Villaran So 20:07 6:29 109 |
Camille Plantier Jr 20:49 6:43 152 |
3 | Vista Del Lago 3-2-4-4-3 Gap: 1:55 |
95:30 19:06 6:10 |
234 | Madeleine Ankhelyi Jr 17:53 5:46 3 |
Sierra Jaeger Fr 18:42 6:02 15 |
Jen Morgan Jr 19:26 6:16 56 |
Alegra Mendez So 19:41 6:21 74 |
Chelsea Shill Sr 19:48 6:23 86 |
Dali Alarian So 20:56 6:45 156 |
|
4 | Thousand Oaks 4-11-9-5-4 Gap: 1:42 |
96:02 19:12 6:12 |
243 | Melanie Joerger Sr 18:03 5:49 4 |
Ashton Padberg Sr 19:18 6:14 45 |
Genevieve Johnson Jr 19:25 6:16 55 |
Kalin Padberg Sr 19:31 6:18 59 |
Caitlin Turner Sr 19:45 6:22 80 |
Yvette Trejo So 19:56 6:26 95 |
Rachel Smiley Jr 20:35 6:38 141 |
5 | Trabuco Hills 9-5-1-3-5 Gap: 1:44 |
96:26 19:17 6:13 |
257 | Kora Johnson Sr 18:27 5:57 10 |
Dominique Regalado So 18:55 6:06 22 |
Kathryn Bishop So 19:11 6:11 36 |
Rachel Wilson So 19:42 6:21 76 |
Alex Reich Sr 20:11 6:31 113 |
Melanie Driessen Sr 20:23 6:35 124 |
Brooke Kather Sr 20:29 6:36 132 |
6 | Buchanan 2-3-3-6-6 Gap: 2:13 |
95:44 19:09 6:11 |
260 | Hagen Reedy Jr 17:43 5:43 2 |
Maddy Nikkel So 18:45 6:03 17 |
Josie Frye Fr 19:25 6:16 54 |
Myleigh Bricks Jr 19:55 6:25 93 |
Justice Hinojosa So 19:56 6:26 94 |
Miranda Kennedy Fr 20:12 6:31 114 |
Katherine Holm Jr 21:06 6:48 162 |
7 | Foothill Santa Ana 21-17-15-9-7 Gap: 0:41 |
97:03 19:25 6:16 |
277 | Audrey Wilcox Jr 19:02 6:08 30 |
Jacquie Adams Jr 19:16 6:13 41 |
Jessica Cushing-murray So 19:20 6:14 50 |
Alison Mattias So 19:42 6:21 77 |
Christina Paquette Fr 19:43 6:22 79 |
Mikaela Garduno So 20:15 6:32 118 |
Gabby Paquette Jr 21:11 6:50 166 |
8 | Ayala High School 14-14-11-7-8 Gap: 1:22 |
97:11 19:26 6:16 |
289 | Jaclyn Gonzalez Sr 18:44 6:03 16 |
Chandler Colquitt Sr 19:17 6:13 42 |
Taylor Khan Sr 19:29 6:17 57 |
Kylie Eagon Fr 19:35 6:19 67 |
Allison Santos Jr 20:06 6:29 107 |
Christina Russell Sr 20:09 6:30 110 |
Katie Shadler Jr 20:30 6:37 133 |
9 | Otay Ranch 6-9-13-11-9 Gap: 1:35 |
96:56 19:23 6:15 |
296 | Carina Gillespie Jr 18:19 5:55 6 |
Brenda Hernandez Jr 19:16 6:13 40 |
Juliana Corrao Jr 19:38 6:20 71 |
Catie Ledesma Jr 19:49 6:24 87 |
Blanca Delarocha Jr 19:54 6:25 92 |
Marlene Gadea So 20:15 6:32 117 |
Andie Ledesma Jr 20:25 6:35 127 |
10 | Carson 10-7-8-10-10 Gap: 1:33 |
97:11 19:26 6:16 |
306 | April Shonnard Sr 18:33 5:59 11 |
Alex Drozdoff So 18:56 6:06 24 |
Cindy Juchtzer So 19:34 6:19 66 |
Erika Sosa Sr 20:02 6:28 99 |
Mallory Wilson Jr 20:06 6:29 106 |
Chelsea Gordon Sr 21:36 6:58 172 |
Shelby Brown Fr 23:23 7:33 189 |
11 | Clovis West High School 20-15-17-13-11 Gap: 1:05 |
97:27 19:29 6:17 |
312 | Taylor Samson Jr 18:59 6:07 29 |
Katie Kass Sr 19:02 6:08 31 |
Lauren Sharwood Sr 19:35 6:19 68 |
Julianna Cameron So 19:47 6:23 83 |
Kaitlyn Bethel So 20:04 6:28 101 |
Mackenzie Celum Jr 20:05 6:29 104 |
Sawyer Lindsey Fr 22:12 7:10 181 |
12 | Acalanes 17-13-14-12-12 Gap: 1:10 |
97:30 19:30 6:17 |
316 | Annie Marggraff Jr 18:57 6:07 25 |
Amy Hollshwandner Jr 19:03 6:09 32 |
Tara Bozzini So 19:33 6:18 62 |
Kelly Collins Jr 19:50 6:24 89 |
Caith Wright Fr 20:07 6:29 108 |
||
13 | Ventura High School 13-5-5-8-13 Gap: 1:54 |
97:29 19:30 6:17 |
329 | Kirkegaard Hannah Jr 18:37 6:00 14 |
Shelton Paige So 18:47 6:04 18 |
Kearney Megan So 19:17 6:13 44 |
Hooke Emily Jr 20:17 6:33 119 |
Collazo Bianca Jr 20:31 6:37 134 |
||
14 | King 12-10-12-14-14 Gap: 1:47 |
97:45 19:33 6:18 |
344 | Raelyn Werley Jr 18:37 6:00 13 |
Katelyn Fatten Jr 19:04 6:09 34 |
Lisa Garside Jr 19:36 6:19 69 |
Emma Jaramillo Jr 20:04 6:28 102 |
Iveth Guiterrez So 20:24 6:35 126 |
Taylar Amiot Sr 20:36 6:39 143 |
Bayleigh Porter Jr 21:47 7:02 175 |
15 | newport harbor 5-19-18-17-15 Gap: 2:08 |
97:30 19:30 6:17 |
357 | Paige Tennison Jr 18:06 5:50 5 |
Maggie Goodson Jr 19:41 6:21 73 |
Makena Owen Sr 19:42 6:21 78 |
Dyke Van So 19:47 6:23 85 |
Kathryn Maddox Jr 20:14 6:32 116 |
Katelyn Mead So 20:17 6:33 120 |
Ashley Ima So 20:26 6:35 130 |
16 | Westview High School 15-8-10-15-16 Gap: 1:42 |
98:08 19:38 6:20 |
360 | Kaelyn Harbison Jr 18:52 6:05 20 |
Christa Kloha Fr 18:56 6:06 23 |
Hannah Sawatzki Sr 19:33 6:18 63 |
Itza Mostert So 20:13 6:31 115 |
Amanda Weber Sr 20:34 6:38 139 |
Paige Cavendish Jr 20:37 6:39 144 |
Dyess Verfurth So 22:20 7:12 185 |
17 | Clovis East 25-23-19-19-17 Gap: 0:44 |
98:27 19:41 6:21 |
370 | Brittany Laygo Jr 19:19 6:14 46 |
Sami Ikuma So 19:31 6:18 58 |
Kendal Sharar Fr 19:41 6:21 75 |
Emily Ramirez Fr 19:53 6:25 91 |
Courtney Sharar Sr 20:03 6:28 100 |
Bethany Barreto Fr 20:22 6:34 123 |
Angela Aguirre Fr 21:09 6:49 165 |
18 | El Toro 24-24-23-20-18 Gap: 0:42 |
98:25 19:41 6:21 |
372 | Taylor Romine Jr 19:17 6:13 43 |
Camila Turati So 19:37 6:20 70 |
Amberly Bark Sr 19:46 6:23 81 |
Makena Lidie Sr 19:46 6:23 82 |
Katie Demerjian Fr 19:59 6:27 96 |
Megan Callender Sr 20:40 6:40 147 |
Chloe Andruss Jr 20:56 6:45 155 |
19 | Oakmont 1-1-7-16-19 Gap: 3:32 |
96:56 19:23 6:15 |
379 | Karlie Garcia Jr 17:22 5:36 1 |
Marisa Carino So 18:24 5:56 7 |
Kylie Michaels Fr 19:50 6:24 88 |
Nyralee Chhotu Sr 20:26 6:35 129 |
Grace Cambra Sr 20:54 6:45 154 |
Georgia Cambra Sr 22:07 7:08 179 |
Kendra Sheppard Sr 22:15 7:11 182 |
20 | Amador Valley 8-16-16-18-20 Gap: 2:39 |
98:47 19:45 6:22 |
407 | Jena Pianin Jr 18:26 5:57 9 |
Kelly Parsons Sr 19:22 6:15 52 |
Maddie Quinn Sr 19:33 6:18 64 |
Katie Girvan Sr 20:21 6:34 122 |
Nina Razavi Jr 21:05 6:48 160 |
Stephanie Duret So 21:34 6:57 170 |
Juliet Logan So 22:22 7:13 186 |
21 | Yucaipa 23-22-20-21-21 Gap: 1:26 |
99:19 19:52 6:24 |
437 | Tori Dutchover So 19:07 6:10 35 |
Jessica Aguilar So 19:32 6:18 61 |
Kalin Tomlinson So 19:47 6:23 84 |
Anahi Soriano Jr 20:20 6:34 121 |
Bailey Smith So 20:33 6:38 136 |
Keri Reeves Sr 20:53 6:44 153 |
Danica Requejo Sr 21:53 7:04 177 |
22 | Newbury Park 26-25-25-24-22 Gap: 1:04 |
99:45 19:57 6:26 |
469 | Sammie Cox So 19:20 6:14 49 |
Natalie Cox Fr 19:40 6:21 72 |
Keara Tuso Jr 20:10 6:30 111 |
Rachel Dean So 20:11 6:31 112 |
Taylor Burns Jr 20:24 6:35 125 |
Rachel Ranucci Jr 20:33 6:38 137 |
Hannah Hurley Sr 21:07 6:49 163 |
23 | Mountain View 22-20-22-23-23 Gap: 1:39 |
99:56 19:59 6:27 |
483 | Allison Sturges Sr 19:04 6:09 33 |
Maya Weigel Jr 19:32 6:18 60 |
Melissa Reed So 20:01 6:27 98 |
Emily Andrew Sr 20:36 6:39 142 |
Laura Reynolds So 20:43 6:41 150 |
Lisa Lacampagne Sr 21:05 6:48 161 |
Samantha Sevely So 22:01 7:06 178 |
24 | Dana Hills 19-20-21-22-24 Gap: 1:59 |
100:03 20:01 6:27 |
489 | Paige Canterbury Jr 18:58 6:07 28 |
Aubrey Carr So 19:34 6:19 65 |
Kayla White Jr 19:51 6:24 90 |
Brooke Dorsey So 20:43 6:41 149 |
Natasha Gunther Sr 20:57 6:45 157 |
||
25 | Claremont 16-18-24-25-25 Gap: 1:45 |
100:04 20:01 6:27 |
497 | Megan Renken So 18:53 6:05 21 |
Merin Arft So 19:24 6:15 53 |
Allison Spivack Jr 20:34 6:38 138 |
Danha Hernandez Jr 20:35 6:38 140 |
Kaylee Jorgensen So 20:38 6:39 145 |
Danielle Hepperle Sr 20:44 6:41 151 |
Gina Gilmartin Jr 21:02 6:47 158 |
26 | Valley Christian - San Jo 7-26-26-26-26 Gap: 3:18 |
101:34 20:19 6:33 |
575 | Morgan Lira Sr 18:25 5:56 8 |
Karen Mac So 20:25 6:35 128 |
Ashley Lara Fr 20:29 6:36 131 |
Jessica Xu So 20:32 6:37 135 |
Kellianne Connolly Jr 21:43 7:00 173 |
Isabel Garcia Sr 22:15 7:11 183 |
Shannon Luu So 22:16 7:11 184 |
27 | Homestead High School 28-27-27-27-27 Gap: 1:44 |
104:14 20:51 6:43 |
701 | Hannah Allen Fr 20:05 6:29 103 |
Sharon Ng Sr 20:06 6:29 105 |
Ameena Tawakol Jr 20:39 6:40 146 |
Mata Degiuli Fr 21:35 6:58 171 |
Kim Kulusich Sr 21:49 7:02 176 |
Joanna Ho Jr 22:24 7:14 187 |
Celina Mccaffrey Sr 23:05 7:27 188 |
28 | Lodi 27-28-28-28-28 Gap: 1:13 |
104:08 20:50 6:43 |
739 | Sydney Olagaray Sr 20:00 6:27 97 |
Madelyn Blank Jr 20:40 6:40 148 |
Katie Westerterp Sr 21:04 6:48 159 |
Cassidy Daley Jr 21:11 6:50 167 |
Jessica Raybe So 21:13 6:51 168 |
Mayra Mejia Sr 21:45 7:01 174 |
Katie O'connor Sr 22:07 7:08 180 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janie Weiss | Jr | Edison | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Summer Wallen | Jr | San Clemente High School | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
3 | Lizzy Hays | So | San Clemente High School | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
4 | Kristen Laurent | Fr | San Clemente High School | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
5 | Makenna Mcgrann | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
6 | Susanne Riley | Jr | San Clemente High School | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
7 | Hannah Weidman | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
8 | Breanne Baughman | Sr | Ayala High School | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
9 | Abigail Joy | Jr | Clovis West High School | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
10 | Hunter Burden | Sr | Royal High School | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
11 | Ashley Barraugh | Jr | Westview High School | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
12 | Katie Carroll | Fr | San Clemente High School | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
13 | Isabel Sullivan | Fr | Alameda | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
14 | Letticia Quintana | Fr | Redwood | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
15 | Abi Galland | Fr | San Clemente High School | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
16 | Maria Bannister | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Chaise Brown | Jr | Ayala High School | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
18 | Isabella Gallo | Jr | Westview High School | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
19 | Annechiena Knevelbaard | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
20 | Giulia Mcisaac | Fr | Davis Senior | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
21 | Kayla Chriss | So | San Clemente High School | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
22 | Kara Kenyon | So | Royal High School | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
23 | Jocelyn Reynolds | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
24 | Nina Winsick | So | Oak Park High School | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
25 | Alsye Pugh | Jr | Buchanan | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
26 | Tamara Nguyen | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Amber Rameriz | Sr | Quartz hill | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
28 | Lauren Frey | Jr | Oak Park High School | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Paulina Flores | Sr | El Toro | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Megan Farley | Jr | newport harbor | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
31 | Shannon Wolf | Sr | Edison | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
32 | Hailey Smith | Jr | newport harbor | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
33 | Coryashni Moberly | Sr | Royal High School | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
34 | Miranda Allen | Fr | Mayfield Senior | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
35 | Elizabeth Reimer | Sr | Clovis East | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
36 | Kerri Ewing | Jr | Mater Dei | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
37 | Sarah Wood | Sr | Edison | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
38 | Rebeckah Vitucci | Sr | Alameda | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
39 | Alyssa Privett | Sr | Edison | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
40 | Fairlie Reese | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
41 | Kaleigh Maudlin | Jr | Ayala High School | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
42 | Emily Yoshinaga | Jr | Esperanza | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
43 | Elise Yuen | So | Alameda | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | Oostendor Van | So | newport harbor | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
45 | Melissa Russett | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
46 | Kristin Gill | Fr | Presentation High School | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
47 | Jeanne-marie Mcpherson | Fr | Davis Senior | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
48 | Kathy Torres | Sr | Mcfarland High School | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
49 | Katie Vonwonterghem | Jr | El Toro | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
50 | Aimee Martinez | So | King | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
51 | La De | Fr | Esperanza | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
52 | Shayne Steinfeld | Sr | Royal High School | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
53 | Kristen Brown | Jr | Quartz hill | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | Zoe Juanitas | Fr | Davis Senior | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
55 | Mellisa Ledesma | Fr | Esperanza | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
56 | Lauren Soholt | Jr | King | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
57 | Parker Navarro | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
58 | Sonya William | So | Mayfield Senior | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
59 | Summer Shafer | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
60 | Estrellita Bravo | Sr | Katella | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
61 | Patty Olino | Sr | Clovis West High School | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
62 | Danielle Oden | Fr | Esperanza | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
63 | Melissa Culhane | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
64 | Kendall Wilkerson | Jr | Presentation High School | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
65 | Daysi Rivas | So | Pacheco | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
66 | Kate Shiller | Fr | Mayfield Senior | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
67 | Katy Hoerman | So | Oak Park High School | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
68 | Rachel Rosales | So | King | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
69 | Sami Lee | Jr | clovis north | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
70 | Christine Penrose | Sr | Katella | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
71 | Macaela Jones | Jr | Foothill Santa Ana | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
72 | Katie Lavell | Jr | Royal High School | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
73 | Miranda Miller | Sr | Westview High School | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
74 | Rachel Ruescher | Fr | Quartz hill | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
75 | Erika Walden | Jr | Torrance | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
76 | Suleikha Sutter | Fr | Davis Senior | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
77 | Bailie Ledesma | Jr | Otay Ranch | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
78 | Miranda Rodarte | Jr | Clovis East | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
79 | Renee Wright | Sr | Torrance | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
80 | Devyn Sato | Sr | Torrance | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
81 | Marissa Peressini | Jr | Torrance | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
82 | Charmaine Mars | Sr | Royal High School | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
83 | Elena Arias | Sr | Torrance | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
84 | Cecilia Cedillo | Jr | Madera South | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
85 | Sophia Kvochak | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
86 | Brianna Nino | Jr | Buchanan | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
87 | Anne Neuweiler | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
88 | Julia Perez | Fr | Brea Olinda | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
89 | Tyler Mckenry | Jr | clovis north | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
90 | Delaney Gove | Jr | Oak Park High School | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
91 | Katherine Dimond | Fr | Davis Senior | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
92 | Natalie Shyu | Jr | Mayfield Senior | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
93 | Jenna Anderson | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
94 | Heather Mcintosh | Jr | Oak Park High School | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
95 | Alexis Hightower | Fr | Brea Olinda | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
96 | Melissa Pearson | Sr | La Reina High School | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
97 | Ashley Littlefield | Sr | Mater Dei | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
98 | Katelyn Rini | Sr | King | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
99 | Taryn Parr | Jr | Oak Park High School | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
100 | Heses Quick | Jr | Mater Dei | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
101 | Katelyn Vandertuig | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
102 | Amanda Keith | So | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
103 | Jennifer Tan | Jr | Lynbrook | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
104 | Beth Burdick | Sr | El Toro | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
105 | Natalie Clarke | Sr | Edison | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
106 | Laura Ramirez | Sr | Katella | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
107 | Jennifer Gutierrez | Fr | King | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
108 | Delanie Lowe | Jr | Clovis East | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
109 | Caty Movich | Jr | Oak Park High School | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
110 | Cheyenne Amaro | Sr | Oakmont | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
111 | Montana Sepp | Fr | Alameda | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
112 | Sandya Siram | Jr | Brea Olinda | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
113 | Brianna Zangwill | Fr | Oak Park High School | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
114 | Lilly Helmuth-malone | Fr | Mayfield Senior | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
115 | Charlene Bernarte | Jr | Otay Ranch | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
116 | Karen Orduna | Jr | Madera South | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
117 | Bianca Gallegos | Fr | Pacheco | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
118 | Katelyn Sullivan | Jr | La Reina High School | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
119 | Christina Torigian | Fr | Oak Park High School | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
120 | Danielle Joslin | Jr | Cerritos High School | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
121 | Emily Myers | Jr | Oak Park High School | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
122 | Noelle Robison | So | Buchanan | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
123 | Stephanie Peacock | Jr | Torrance | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
124 | Julia Ip | Sr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
125 | Kae Runge | Jr | Buchanan | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
126 | Christine Dickey | Fr | Santa Teresa | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
127 | Jennifer Buell | Jr | Brea Olinda | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
128 | Rebecca Cruz | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
129 | Mayra Reyes | Fr | Madera South | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
130 | Melinda Huerta | Sr | Amador Valley | 23:21 | 7:32 | 1/3 | 8/12 | 43/62 | 20:57 | 20:57 | ||
131 | Reena Romero | Jr | Royal High School | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
132 | Tammy Taller | Jr | Lynbrook | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
133 | Emma Threvarthen | Sr | Miramonte | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
134 | Jianna Zella | Fr | Oak Park High School | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
135 | Sophia Olaya-hermes | So | Berkeley High School | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
136 | Kristen Park | Jr | Brea Olinda | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
137 | Grace Ritchey | Jr | Edison | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
138 | Angelie Ortiz | Fr | Oak Park High School | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
139 | Tessa Russell-harde | Jr | Alameda | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
140 | Alessandra Corrao | Jr | Otay Ranch | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
141 | Nicole Perez | Jr | Torrance | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
142 | Lupe Ruiz | Jr | Mcfarland High School | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
143 | Olivia Duncan | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
144 | Mk Trotter | Sr | Mater Dei | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
145 | Jailene Arcila | Fr | Redwood | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
146 | Maria Sazo | So | Alameda | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
147 | Grace Calhoun | Jr | Davis Senior | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
148 | Krystina Moreda | Sr | Otay Ranch | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
149 | Keilani Trias | Jr | Cerritos High School | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
150 | Austen Farley | Jr | Mater Dei | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
151 | Sydney Mendonca | Sr | Central Valley Christian | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
152 | Lochan Shah | Sr | Westview High School | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
153 | Limairy Castillo | Sr | Madera South | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
154 | Jordan Hernon | Jr | Buchanan | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
155 | Rachel Swanson | So | La Reina High School | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
156 | Monica Gutierrez | Jr | Mcfarland High School | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
157 | Kandice Howland | Jr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
158 | Alyssa Trumble | Jr | Miramonte | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
159 | Donna Baldetti | Jr | Las Lomas | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
160 | Emma Fraser | Jr | Alameda | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
161 | Starla Gordon | Sr | Edison | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
162 | Paris Turner | Sr | Clovis West High School | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
163 | Amiee Rodriquez | Jr | Madera | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
164 | Kara Vojak | Jr | Nevada Union | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
165 | Maddie Potts | Jr | Central Valley Christian | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
166 | Rachel Mcclean | Jr | El Toro | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
167 | Anna Lebedeba | Sr | Las Lomas | 24:01 | 7:45 | |||||||
168 | Sophie Casmano | Jr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
169 | Katie Isaac | Fr | Redwood | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
170 | Lilian Tang | Jr | Edison | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
171 | Allie Wilson | Sr | Edison | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
172 | Cynthia Hara | Jr | Presentation High School | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
173 | Lauren Gutches | Sr | Marlborough | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
174 | Grace Camenker | So | La Reina High School | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
175 | Corinne Elsbernd | Jr | Nevada Union | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
176 | Samantha Le | So | Los Altos | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
177 | Sahara Almquist | Jr | Oakmont | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
178 | Allysza Villalobos | Fr | El Rancho High School | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
179 | Micaela Sierra | Jr | Madera South | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
180 | Franni Ferri | So | Mayfield Senior | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
181 | Katherine Gallagher | Fr | Esperanza | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
182 | Kelsey Coney | Sr | Las Lomas | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
183 | Kiatie Chung | Fr | Brea Olinda | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
184 | Devin Walton | Sr | La Reina High School | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
185 | Alyssa Chang | Jr | Otay Ranch | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
186 | Chenoa Herlihy | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
187 | Delaney Niehoff | So | La Reina High School | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
188 | Rubi Hernandez | Sr | Buhach Colony High School | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
189 | Gina Lopez | Sr | Madera | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
190 | Mina Baxley | Sr | Central Valley Christian | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
191 | Caroline Frentzen | Sr | Las Lomas | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
192 | Cortney Fey | Jr | Clovis | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
193 | Kristina Rasmussen | Jr | Buchanan | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
194 | Maddy Woelffer | So | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
195 | Zoe Singh | So | Presentation High School | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
196 | Julia Withers | Sr | Miramonte | 24:32 | 7:55 | |||||||
197 | Jasymanne Ortiz | Valley Charter High | 24:33 | 7:55 | ||||||||
198 | Jasmine Armas | Jr | Cerritos High School | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
199 | Erika Wright | Valley Charter High | 24:38 | 7:57 | ||||||||
200 | Jovahna Aguilar | Jr | Sunnyside | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
201 | Evelyn Lopez | Jr | Paramount | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
202 | Klaryssa Carmona | Jr | El Rancho High School | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
203 | Kylie Tettemer | Sr | El Toro | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
204 | Grace Jenks | Jr | Maranatha | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
205 | Jensen Hannah | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks High School | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
206 | Amanda Wendt | Fr | La Reina High School | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
207 | Kari Vanhofwegen | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
208 | Rahaqt Motiwalla | Jr | Brea Olinda | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
209 | Caitlin Kloess | So | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
210 | Emily Barajas | So | Pacheco | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
211 | Eunice Hong | Jr | Cerritos High School | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
212 | Niamh Mcloughlin | Fr | Los Altos | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
213 | Jenay Valencia | Sr | Santa Teresa | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
214 | Katie Kompara | So | Edison | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
215 | Kennedy Rose | So | La Reina High School | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
216 | Gwen Lozano | Sr | Clovis West High School | 24:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
217 | Julia Jacobs | Jr | Berkeley High School | 24:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
218 | Jennifer Delgado | Fr | El Rancho High School | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
219 | Marisa Garcia | So | Redwood | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
220 | Cristina Benevides | So | Redwood | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
221 | Kaitlyn Gee | So | Cerritos High School | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
222 | Briana Luna | Sr | Buhach Colony High School | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
223 | Shannon Kirn | Jr | Buhach Colony High School | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
224 | Julie Lee | Jr | Maranatha | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
225 | Sierra Martinez | Fr | Pacheco | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
226 | Sierra Vasquez | So | Sunnyside | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
227 | Bianca Glinskas | Jr | Edison | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
228 | Gonzalez Renee | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks High School | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
229 | Hailey Gonzalez | So | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
230 | Caroline Choi | Fr | Brea Olinda | 25:19 | 8:10 | |||||||
231 | Allie Rueter | Jr | clovis north | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
232 | Erika Mejia | Fr | Esperanza | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
233 | Elia Figueroa | Sr | Madera | 25:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
234 | Lily Strandberg | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
235 | Laurel Darragh | Jr | Davis Senior | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
236 | Kayla Martinez | Jr | Madera | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
237 | Caroline Fletcher | Sr | Marlborough | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
238 | Cady Hayes | Jr | El Toro | 25:38 | 8:16 | |||||||
239 | Erin Chew | Sr | Las Lomas | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
240 | Sydney Nelson | Sr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
241 | Ashley Castro | Sr | Buhach Colony High School | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
242 | Ramanvir Sidhu | Jr | Clovis West High School | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
243 | Carrissa Cortez | Sr | Buhach Colony High School | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
244 | Gillian Sarro | Jr | Buchanan | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
245 | Andrea Pulido | Jr | Madera | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
246 | Arianna Macaluso | So | La Reina High School | 25:53 | 8:21 | |||||||
247 | Julia Garcia | Sr | Delano High School | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
248 | Jasmine Dirksen | Sr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 25:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
249 | Erica Ortiz | Jr | Madera South | 25:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
250 | Chelsea Boyd | Jr | Oakmont | 25:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
251 | Denice Segovia | Sr | Edison | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
252 | Alicia Ruiz | Fr | Redwood | 25:59 | 8:23 | |||||||
253 | Ginny Huang | So | Cerritos High School | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
254 | Danielle Nunez | Fr | El Rancho High School | 26:03 | 8:24 | |||||||
255 | Tiana Garbet | Fr | Edison | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
256 | Eden Cypher | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
257 | Jessica Leas | Fr | Edison | 26:06 | 8:25 | |||||||
258 | Miranda Ageson | Fr | Edison | 26:06 | 8:25 | |||||||
259 | Annisa Hurtado | Sr | Clovis | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
260 | Beatriz Madrigal | Jr | Buhach Colony High School | 26:09 | 8:26 | |||||||
261 | Rachel White | Jr | Stockdale | 26:11 | 8:27 | |||||||
262 | Natalie Rowerdink | Fr | Edison | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
263 | Sabrina Guerrero | Jr | Stockdale | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
264 | Isabelle Franz | Jr | Brea Olinda | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
265 | Murielle Napoleon | So | Marlborough | 26:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
266 | Elizabeth Camarena | So | Esperanza | 26:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
267 | Lauren Waller | Jr | Los Altos | 26:46 | 8:38 | |||||||
268 | Mikayla Bidegain | Jr | Sunnyside | 26:47 | 8:38 | |||||||
269 | Mckenzie Lawson | Jr | Buhach Colony High School | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
270 | Destinee Rios | Fr | Pacheco | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
271 | Kristina Telhami | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 27:02 | 8:43 | |||||||
272 | Sarah Freeseman | Jr | Stockdale | 27:04 | 8:44 | |||||||
273 | Eunice Sandoval | Jr | Stockdale | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
274 | Britany Hutchinson | Fr | Esperanza | 27:12 | 8:46 | |||||||
275 | Eliana Chavarria | Fr | Brea Olinda | 27:16 | 8:48 | |||||||
276 | Priscilla Rodriguez | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 27:17 | 8:48 | |||||||
277 | Alyx Salaazar | Fr | Esperanza | 27:21 | 8:49 | |||||||
278 | Jasmine Nguyen | Fr | Santa Teresa | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
279 | Jasmin Cavazos | Fr | Delano High School | 27:24 | 8:50 | |||||||
280 | Casandra Perez | Sr | Delano High School | 27:24 | 8:50 | |||||||
281 | Becky Nevarez | Sr | Clovis | 27:26 | 8:51 | |||||||
282 | Jamila Espinoza | Sr | Berkeley High School | 27:35 | 8:54 | |||||||
283 | Megan Leak | Jr | Los Altos | 27:37 | 8:55 | |||||||
284 | Gillian Saldanha | Jr | Berkeley High School | 27:38 | 8:55 | |||||||
285 | Daisy Alvarado | Jr | Paramount | 27:46 | 8:57 | |||||||
286 | Rasna Atwal | Jr | Clovis | 27:48 | 8:58 | |||||||
287 | Selby Selby | Sr | Oakmont | 27:50 | 8:59 | |||||||
288 | Javcmnal Guerrero | So | El Rancho High School | 28:05 | 9:04 | |||||||
289 | Elizabeth Serna | Jr | Brea Olinda | 28:30 | 9:12 | |||||||
290 | Jillson Jamie | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks High School | 28:32 | 9:12 | |||||||
291 | Beth Jensen | Jr | Bullard High | 28:32 | 9:12 | |||||||
292 | Michele Haque | Jr | Amador Valley | 28:34 | 9:13 | 2/3 | 11/12 | 60/60 | ||||
293 | Megan Feroglia | Jr | Los Altos | 28:39 | 9:15 | |||||||
294 | Alex Baker | Sr | Stockdale | 28:54 | 9:19 | |||||||
295 | Herlinda Yanez | Jr | Sunnyside | 28:56 | 9:20 | |||||||
296 | Ashley Fonseca | Sr | Central Valley Christian | 29:02 | 9:22 | |||||||
297 | Craig Lyndsey | Jr | Berkeley High School | 29:04 | 9:23 | |||||||
298 | Rebecca Wynsma | Jr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 29:05 | 9:23 | |||||||
299 | Pauline Bella | Fr | Santa Teresa | 29:14 | 9:26 | |||||||
300 | Michelle Verduzco | Sr | Clovis West High School | 29:40 | 9:34 | |||||||
301 | Miranda Rechard | Jr | Buchanan | 29:45 | 9:36 | |||||||
302 | King Cheyenne | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks High School | 29:52 | 9:38 | |||||||
303 | Siena East | Sr | Marlborough | 29:54 | 9:39 | |||||||
304 | Aurora Bingham | So | Pacheco | 29:55 | 9:39 | |||||||
305 | Alexandria Conway | So | Pacheco | 29:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
306 | Querida Flores | Fr | Pacheco | 30:07 | 9:43 | |||||||
307 | Haylee D'alessandro | Jr | Buchanan | 30:10 | 9:44 | |||||||
308 | Patti Matus | Sr | Amador Valley | 30:39 | 9:53 | 3/3 | 12/12 | 52/52 | ||||
309 | Kristina Borges | Sr | San Joaquin Memorial HS | 30:42 | 9:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erika Johnson | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
2 | Kori Groenveld | So | Thousand Oaks | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
3 | Lindsey Borrego | So | Canyon-Anaheim | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
4 | Olivia Chaplinski | So | Canyon-Anaheim | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
5 | Aubree Vargha | So | Canyon-Anaheim | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
6 | Paige Vitolo | Fr | Canyon-Anaheim | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
7 | Justine Jackson | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
8 | Lauren Moribito | So | Dana Hills | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Kelly Negrete | So | Mcfarland High School | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
10 | Sara Zylstra | Fr | Edison | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
11 | Cindy Phung | So | Rosemead High School | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
12 | Kaitlyn Lopez | So | Ayala High School | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
13 | Graciela Godinez | So | Thousand Oaks | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
14 | Camille Fodor | Fr | Dana Hills | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
15 | Alyson Whitworth | So | Thousand Oaks | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
16 | Marissa Borrego | Fr | Canyon-Anaheim | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
17 | Emma Kao | So | Dana Hills | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
18 | Rachel Acosta | So | Buchanan | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
19 | Morgan Tanner | Fr | Ayala High School | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
20 | Katherine Nolte | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
21 | Emily Harper | So | Dana Hills | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
22 | Lilly Belinghausen | So | Dana Hills | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
23 | Hannah Benoit | Fr | Buchanan | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
24 | Madi Hiatt | So | clovis north | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
25 | Katie Grootendorst | Fr | Clovis West High School | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
26 | Eyo Toe | Fr | Ayala High School | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
27 | Rachel Padula | So | Dana Hills | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
28 | Courtney Perkins | So | Westview High School | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
29 | Rachel Meng | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
30 | Emily Dabrow | Fr | Foothill Santa Ana | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
31 | Brittney Heinz | So | Canyon-Anaheim | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
32 | Zara Flores | So | Dana Hills | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
33 | Halie West | So | El Toro | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Cindy Bocanegra | Fr | Knight | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
35 | Arianna Garcia-swantek | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
36 | Sydney Vollhardt | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
37 | Arlene Munoz | Fr | Mcfarland High School | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
38 | Leanna Kramer | Fr | Foothill Santa Ana | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
39 | Rose Willbourn | Fr | Buhach Colony High School | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
40 | Amanda Burch | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
41 | Alexa Yatauro | So | Edison | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
42 | Sabrina Soriano | So | Knight | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
43 | Pamela Bordon | So | Las Lomas | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
44 | Alyssa Pook | So | El Toro | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
45 | Sarah Lapides | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
46 | Mckenna Middleton | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
47 | Lexis Kincade | Fr | Buchanan | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
48 | Quinley Quezada | Fr | Rosemead High School | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
49 | Tiffany Chen | So | Mills | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
50 | Alyssa Byer | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
51 | Sam Faieldo | Fr | Ayala High School | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
52 | Cameron Alario | Fr | Orange Lutheran | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
53 | Malena Spareidans | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
54 | Emily Sousa | So | Tokay High School | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
55 | Rebecca Cobb | Fr | Lodi | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
56 | Courtney Peterson | So | El Toro | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
57 | Justine Ramos | Fr | Buhach Colony High School | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
58 | Daniella Medina | So | Mcfarland High School | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
59 | Mikayla Ybarra | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
60 | Ale Sotelo | Fr | Rosemead High School | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
61 | Sophia May | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
62 | Oksana Reynoso | Fr | Madera | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
63 | Dominique Lee | So | Foothill Santa Ana | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
64 | Ashley Puckett | Fr | Knight | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
65 | Adrianne Young | Fr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
66 | Brianna Mendoza | So | Thousand Oaks | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
67 | Ashley Emitte | So | Oakmont | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
68 | Scout Clark | Fr | Miramonte | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
69 | Megan Mallon | Fr | Las Lomas | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
70 | Harman Kalcut | So | Lodi | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
71 | Sondra Abruzzo | Fr | Miramonte | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
72 | Vivian Cortez | Fr | Madera | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
73 | Melissa Mcelroy | Fr | Edison | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
74 | Amanda Oauna | Fr | Laguna Beach | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
75 | Daliah Galvin | So | Westview High School | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
76 | Kimberly Alvarez | So | El Rancho High School | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
77 | Arielrobyn Chen | So | Ayala High School | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
78 | Camille Anderson | So | Miramonte | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
79 | Hailey Hager | Fr | Clovis East | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
80 | Tracie Wong | So | Rosemead High School | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
81 | Leslie Ramos | Fr | Sunnyside | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
82 | Kendra Peck | Fr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
83 | Lauren Minark | So | Westview High School | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
84 | Brenna Rhames | So | Buchanan | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
85 | Ana Garcia | Fr | Rosemead High School | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
86 | Cassy Borton | So | Edison | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
87 | Jackie Orduna | Fr | Mcfarland High School | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
88 | Jeana Osburn | So | Knight | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
89 | Julia Cooke | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
90 | Maria Son | So | El Rancho High School | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
91 | Ashley Ryan | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
92 | Amber Bolstad | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
93 | Sophia Fuller | Fr | Lodi | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
94 | Breanna Berry | So | Clovis | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
95 | Paige Farley | Fr | Mater Dei | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
96 | Naomi Takeuchi | So | Las Lomas | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
97 | Darshna Anigol | Fr | Las Lomas | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
98 | Verna Stover | So | Knight | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
99 | Daisy Ramos | So | Mcfarland High School | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
100 | Charlotte Richardson | So | Yucaipa | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
101 | Victoria Chang | So | Maranatha | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
102 | Sierra Phelps | Fr | Ayala High School | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
103 | Brittany Lebayron | So | Mater Dei | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
104 | Ashley Ellsworth | So | San Luis Obispo | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
105 | Tara Shamblin | Fr | Westview High School | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
106 | Esther Loose | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
107 | Nicole Estrada | Fr | Knight | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
108 | Danica Hagen | So | San Luis Obispo | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
109 | Taylor Perry | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
110 | Dominigue Zabala | So | Mater Dei | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
111 | Rebecca Russavage | So | Ayala High School | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
112 | Kaylee Copeland | So | Clovis East | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
113 | Michaelah Cole | Fr | Clovis East | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
114 | Haley Zeiger | So | Las Lomas | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
115 | Alison Heywood | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
116 | Monica Lemus | Fr | El Rancho High School | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
117 | Summer Pettit | Fr | Lodi | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
118 | Kate Anofreiva | Fr | Las Lomas | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
119 | Emily Keating | So | El Toro | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
120 | Laura Morales | So | Madera | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
121 | Emily Lucchetta | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
122 | Haley Olar | So | Westview High School | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
123 | Kiana Kraft | So | Nevada Union | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
124 | Harman Sidhu | Fr | Buhach Colony High School | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
125 | Torrey Sanseverrino | Fr | Westview High School | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
126 | Jessi Martinez | Fr | Knight | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
127 | Courteney Blackwood | So | Mater Dei | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
128 | Megan Burnes | Fr | Oakmont | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
129 | Bella Brownwood | Fr | Nevada Union | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
130 | Carissa Camenson | So | Buchanan | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
131 | Megan Sorensen | Fr | Westview High School | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
132 | Rachel Despain | So | Clovis East | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
133 | Sufia Ahmad | So | El Toro | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
134 | Beatriz Velasquez | So | Madera | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
135 | Georgia Roden | Fr | Miramonte | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
136 | Jessica Mancera | Fr | El Rancho High School | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
137 | Elicia Solis | Fr | Buhach Colony High School | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
138 | Alexis Casado | Fr | Buhach Colony High School | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
139 | Dyk Van | So | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
140 | Maddy Allison | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
141 | Holly Morton | Fr | Buchanan | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
142 | Jenna Bowles | Fr | Oakmont | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
143 | Jasmine Ayala | Fr | Mater Dei | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
144 | Miranda O'mahony | So | Lodi | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
145 | Kyra Neff | Fr | Mater Dei | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
146 | Aly Goss | Fr | El Toro | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
147 | Kathrine Davis | Fr | Buchanan | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
148 | Kimberly Govea | So | El Rancho High School | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
149 | Bianca Gutierrez | So | Foothill Santa Ana | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
150 | Annie Mcnulty | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
151 | Gaby Lomeli | So | Knight | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
152 | Cassandra Wood | So | Edison | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
153 | Jessica Clark | Fr | Oakmont | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
154 | Katie Badger | So | Edison | 24:32 | 7:55 | |||||||
155 | Jacoby Johnson | So | clovis north | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
156 | Maddison Lieber | So | Edison | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
157 | Alexandria Fendersen | Fr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
158 | Julia Hansen | So | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
159 | Sabrina Moreno | Fr | El Rancho High School | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
160 | Vickie Ma | So | Amador Valley | 24:43 | 7:58 | 1/2 | 9/12 | 37/45 | ||||
161 | Jackson Alexandia | Jr | Vasquez High School | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
162 | Elizabeth Cendejas | So | Buhach Colony High School | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
163 | Vidal Lexi | Fr | Vasquez High School | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
164 | Jackie Perez | Fr | Mcfarland High School | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
165 | Felicity Campion | Fr | Clovis East | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
166 | Emily Bergerson | Fr | Westview High School | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
167 | Radhika Patel | Fr | Oakmont | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
168 | Raquel Rojas | So | Buhach Colony High School | 24:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
169 | Kasey Bauer | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
170 | Mariela Gaytan | Fr | Buhach Colony High School | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
171 | Senti Donovan | So | Oakmont | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
172 | Kate Mckay | Fr | Mater Dei | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
173 | Rosalinda Cruz | Fr | Sunnyside | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
174 | Kim Arias | So | Mcfarland High School | 25:07 | 8:06 | |||||||
175 | Sydney Howe | Fr | Clovis East | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
176 | Victoria Juliano | Fr | Foothill Santa Ana | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
177 | Josselyn Cabrera | Fr | Mater Dei | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
178 | Jena Salvatore | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
179 | Ally Guevara | So | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
180 | Elise Letrondo | Fr | Foothill Santa Ana | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
181 | Adrian Serrano | So | Clovis | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
182 | Jillian Fice | Fr | El Toro | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
183 | Kolorinna Gomez | Fr | Sunnyside | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
184 | Julienne Shih | So | Stockdale | 25:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
185 | Kayla Zamora | Fr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 25:45 | 8:18 | |||||||
186 | Kayla Roberts | Fr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 25:46 | 8:19 | |||||||
187 | Lissette Garcia | So | Mcfarland High School | 25:53 | 8:21 | |||||||
188 | Lasley Garcia | So | Buhach Colony High School | 26:03 | 8:24 | |||||||
189 | Marinho Tais | So | Cosumnes Oaks High School | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
190 | Jessica Salceda | So | Madera | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
191 | Regina Orozco | So | clovis north | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
192 | Connors Christiana | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks High School | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
193 | Clarice Lou | So | Maranatha | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
194 | Daphne Tillotson | Fr | Nevada Union | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
195 | Mikahla Costa | So | Buchanan | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
196 | Jasmin Salcido | Fr | Mcfarland High School | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
197 | Diana Parra | Fr | Sunnyside | 26:25 | 8:31 | |||||||
198 | Bridget Sweeney | Fr | Mater Dei | 26:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
199 | Omoyemi Aleru | Fr | University High School | 26:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
200 | Lauryn Yee | So | Skyline High | 26:55 | 8:41 | |||||||
201 | Raquel Lozano | Fr | Stockdale | 27:00 | 8:43 | |||||||
202 | Riley Montantes | Fr | Stockdale | 27:02 | 8:43 | |||||||
203 | Felicia Lozoya | Fr | Foothill Santa Ana | 27:04 | 8:44 | |||||||
204 | Marisol Earnest | So | Stockdale | 27:20 | 8:49 | |||||||
205 | Aliciana Quintana | So | Fresno Christian | 27:27 | 8:51 | |||||||
206 | Linlin Liang | So | Los Angeles Baptist | 27:28 | 8:52 | |||||||
207 | Landa Salena | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks High School | 27:38 | 8:55 | |||||||
208 | Jill Craig | So | Amador Valley | 27:42 | 8:56 | 2/2 | 10/12 | 35/36 | ||||
209 | Vanessa Jang | So | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 27:45 | 8:57 | |||||||
210 | Natalia Giuliano | So | Stockdale | 27:56 | 9:01 | |||||||
211 | Alexandra Ha | So | Foothill Santa Ana | 27:57 | 9:01 | |||||||
212 | Sarahy Bellmonte | Fr | Buhach Colony High School | 27:57 | 9:01 | |||||||
213 | Haley Coopergard | So | Nevada Union | 28:04 | 9:03 | |||||||
214 | Maim Xiong | So | Sunnyside | 28:06 | 9:04 | |||||||
215 | Alicia Pacheco | Fr | Lodi | 28:14 | 9:06 | |||||||
216 | Guadalupe Hernandez | So | Buhach Colony High School | 28:18 | 9:08 | |||||||
217 | Kyla Slenk | Fr | Valley Christian (Cerrito | 28:44 | 9:16 | |||||||
218 | Milan Chavarria | Fr | clovis north | 29:00 | 9:21 | |||||||
219 | Kylie Ruhlen | Fr | Foothill Santa Ana | 29:10 | 9:25 | |||||||
220 | Anderson Lilly | So | Vasquez High School | 29:56 | 9:39 | |||||||
221 | Stephanie Buenrostro | Fr | Stockdale | 30:00 | 9:41 | |||||||
222 | Lowrie Emily | Fr | Vasquez High School | 30:11 | 9:44 | |||||||
223 | Elise Lozano | Fr | San Joaquin Memorial HS | 30:29 | 9:50 | |||||||
224 | Artemis Montes | So | University High School | 30:37 | 9:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.