Amador Valley Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beltran, Camille Fr F/S 27:16 8:48 3.1 189/203 5/6 19/20 21/21
D'Addabbo, Jennifer Fr F/S 22:56 7:24 3.1 95/203 2/6 11/20 22/34
Duret, Stephanie Jr V 20:51 6:44 3.1 104/167 6/7 6/20 6/23 21:34
(0:43,3.3)
21:21
(0:30,2.3)
21:21
(0:30,2.3)
21:21
(0:30,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fox, Marina Jr JV 22:51 7:22 3.1 79/246 2/7 10/20 20/41
Hansen, Maddy Sr V 21:23 6:54 3.1 127/167 7/7 7/20 11/18
Haque, Michele Sr JV 26:30 8:33 3.1 204/246 6/7 17/20 16/24 28:34
(2:04,7.2)
28:34
(2:04,7.2)
28:34
(2:04,7.2)
28:34
(2:04,7.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hayashi, Lauryn Sr JV 23:23 7:33 3.1 106/246 3/7 13/20 18/37
Ingram, Cara Fr F/S 24:41 7:58 3.1 152/203 4/6 14/20 24/26
Keene, Sarah Fr F/S 27:47 8:58 3.1 192/203 6/6 20/20 17/19
Leroudier, Celine Jr JV 25:24 8:12 3.1 180/246 4/7 15/20 25/34
Leroudier, Melodie Fr V 19:30 6:17 3.1 34/167 2/7 2/20 10/26
Logan, Juliet Jr JV 22:50 7:22 3.1 78/246 1/7 9/20 30/46 22:22 22:22 22:22 22:22
Ma, Vickie Jr JV 25:57 8:22 3.1 193/246 5/7 16/20 20/30 24:43 24:43 24:43 24:43
Melo, Nicole Fr F/S 23:14 7:30 3.1 111/203 3/6 12/20 22/31
Nalluri, Smita So F/S 22:34 7:17 3.1 76/203 1/6 8/20 28/38
Pianin, Jena Sr V 17:40 5:42 3.1 1/167 1/7 1/20 1/26 18:26
(0:46,4.2)
18:03
(0:23,2.1)
18:03
(0:23,2.1)
18:03
(0:23,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Razavi, Nina Sr V 20:21 6:34 3.1 83/167 3/7 3/20 16/25 21:05
(0:44,3.5)
20:52
(0:31,2.5)
20:52
(0:31,2.5)
20:52
(0:31,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sage, Emma Jr V 20:41 6:40 3.1 99/167 5/7 5/20 11/24
Sannajust, Kim Jr V 20:22 6:34 3.1 84/167 4/7 4/20 11/25
Sonnenschein, Halie Jr JV 26:57 8:42 3.1 211/246 7/7 18/20 12/16
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/24 98:34
3:01
3.1 6:22 5:42 6:40 289 6:05 98:47
(0:13,0.2)
98:34
(0:00,0.0)
97:24 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jena Pianin (1), Melodie Leroudier (33), Nina Razavi (80), Kim Sannajust (81), Emma Sage (94)
JV 1st 5 21/30 120:25
3:07
3.1 7:46 7:22 8:22 543 6:36 Juliet Logan (72), Marina Fox (73), Lauryn Hayashi (94), Celine Leroudier (148), Vickie Ma (156)
F/S 1st 5 19/21 120:41
4:42
3.1 7:47 7:17 8:48 461 6:39 Smita Nalluri (55), Jennifer D'Addabbo (73), Nicole Melo (85), Cara Ingram (115), Camille Beltran (133)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jena Pianin Sr Amador Valley 17:40 5:42 1/7 1/20 1/26 18:26
(0:46)
18:03
(0:23)
18:03
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Mikayla Sodersten Fr Clovis 17:41 5:42
3 Ali Teliha Sr Bullard 18:05 5:50
4 Amber Gore So Redondo Union 18:20 5:55
5 Cara Ulizio Sr Redondo Union 18:29 5:58
6 Kayla Ferron Sr Redondo Union 18:31 5:58
7 Marisa Magsarilli So West Ranch 18:31 5:58
8 Maddie Dignadice Sr Valencia 18:32 5:59
9 Taylor Welker Jr West Ranch 18:39 6:01
10 Vanessa Lopez Sr Highland (Palmdale) 18:43 6:02
11 Jessica Gonzales Jr Long Beach Polytechnic 18:46 6:03
12 Becky Guadiana Jr Ventura High 18:53 6:05
13 Helena Van Loan Jr South Pasadena 18:57 6:07
14 Marylu Pulido Sr Whittier 19:00 6:08
15 Biritu Abdo So Berkeley 19:01 6:08
16 Megan Melnyk So Crescenta Valley 19:05 6:09
17 Sara Wanous Sr Long Beach Polytechnic 19:06 6:10
18 Cynthia Camacho So Salinas 19:12 6:12
19 Hannah Ruby Sr Crescenta Valley 19:13 6:12
20 Marisa Gonzalez Sr Bullard 19:15 6:13
21 Meghan Kamae Jr Arcadia 19:18 6:14
22 Haley Witzeman So Crescenta Valley 19:18 6:14
23 Swathi Samuel Fr Newbury Park 19:20 6:14
25 Ani Walker Jr Clovis 19:25 6:16
26 Alexis Thibodeau Sr Redondo Union 19:26 6:16
27 Anika Renken Sr South Pasadena 19:26 6:16
28 Alice Yang Sr Arcadia 19:27 6:16
29 Cali King Sr Crescenta Valley 19:27 6:16
30 Amberly Bark Jr El Toro 19:28 6:17
31 Kalie Demerjian So El Toro 19:28 6:17
32 Paige Sullivan So Redondo Union 19:29 6:17
33 Nicole Pederson So Redondo Union 19:29 6:17
34 Melodie Leroudier Fr Amador Valley 19:30 6:17 2/7 2/20 10/26
35 Taylor Romine Sr El Toro 19:31 6:18
36 Georgia Caplen Jr Long Beach Polytechnic 19:31 6:18
37 Arianna Fuentes Sr Katella 19:31 6:18
38 Laura Cox Jr Sheldon 19:34 6:19
39 Alyssa Higdon Fr Valencia 19:34 6:19
40 Justice Navarro Jr California 19:36 6:19
41 Glindyll Mancia Sr Arcadia 19:41 6:21
42 Holly Wilson So Clovis 19:41 6:21
43 Eva Townsend Jr Berkeley 19:42 6:21
44 Jennifer Buettner Jr Clovis 19:42 6:21
45 Mari Hercher Sr Long Beach Polytechnic 19:44 6:22
46 Alyssa Hopf Fr Arcadia 19:47 6:23
47 Sweena Mangal So Trabuco Hills 19:48 6:23
48 Lauren Jones Sr Newbury Park 19:48 6:23
49 Arlette Movsesyan Jr Burbank 19:49 6:24
50 Kartherine Villacourta So Highland (Palmdale) 19:50 6:24
51 Natalie Cox So Newbury Park 19:50 6:24
52 Maddy Focht Sr Long Beach Polytechnic 19:51 6:24
53 Meg Carter Fr Highland (Palmdale) 19:52 6:25
54 Megan Leonhardt Jr West Ranch 19:52 6:25
55 Taylor Burns Sr Newbury Park 19:53 6:25
56 Malena Grover Jr Salinas 19:54 6:25
57 Yareny Ramos So Katella 19:54 6:25
58 Leah Meuter So Salinas 19:54 6:25
59 Amelia Pear So Valencia 19:55 6:25
60 Emily Ye Fr South Pasadena 19:55 6:25
61 Maggie Phillips Sr West Ranch 19:56 6:26
62 Megan Kearney Jr Ventura High 19:57 6:26
63 Rachel Dean Sr Newbury Park 19:57 6:26
64 Arianna Perez So California 20:00 6:27
65 Katie Shadler Sr Ayala 20:01 6:27
66 Rachel Ranucci Sr Newbury Park 20:01 6:27
67 Park Lynn So Burbank 20:04 6:28
68 Tansica Sunkamaneevongs Sr Arcadia 20:05 6:29
69 Marissa Olid Sr California 20:05 6:29
70 Vanessa Ramirez Var Sr Ayala 20:06 6:29
71 Kayla Hill Fr Clovis 20:08 6:30
72 Delanie Eng Jr Trabuco Hills 20:09 6:30
73 Alyssa Pook Jr El Toro 20:09 6:30
74 Keara Tuso Sr Newbury Park 20:11 6:31
75 Erin South Sr Redondo Union 20:12 6:31
76 Isabel Gil Sr Whittier 20:12 6:31
77 Lexi Whitman Jr Valencia 20:14 6:32
78 Emily Evans So Highland (Palmdale) 20:15 6:32
79 Monica Lemus Fr El Rancho 20:18 6:33
80 Gabrielle Zacky So Valencia 20:18 6:33
81 Morgan Spurlock Sr Valencia 20:19 6:33
82 Cynthia Carabes Jr Whittier 20:20 6:34
83 Nina Razavi Sr Amador Valley 20:21 6:34
84 Kim Sannajust Jr Amador Valley 20:22 6:34 4/7 4/20 11/25
85 Karla Anaya Sr Katella 20:25 6:35
86 Kristen Carrera Sr California 20:27 6:36
87 Melissa Gutierrez Fr El Rancho 20:28 6:36
88 Breanna Arroyo Jr California 20:29 6:36
89 Samantha Singal Jr Long Beach Polytechnic 20:30 6:37
90 Sophia Rodriguez So Whittier 20:30 6:37
91 Llerania Chavez So Katella 20:32 6:37
92 Celina Escobar Fr El Rancho 20:33 6:38
93 Wendy Dorantes Jr Whittier 20:34 6:38
94 Emani Kelley So Ventura High 20:35 6:38
95 Evan Stockdale Sr Trabuco Hills 20:35 6:38
96 Abbie Phillips Jr West Ranch 20:35 6:38
97 Shari Brown Sr Trabuco Hills 20:36 6:39
98 Andrea Marroquin Fr Valencia 20:41 6:40
99 Emma Sage Jr Amador Valley 20:41 6:40
100 Kaeli Olson So West Ranch 20:42 6:41
101 Maria Orosco Jr Katella 20:43 6:41
102 Amanda Nesheim Jr West Ranch 20:46 6:42
103 Katie Jones So El Toro 20:50 6:43
104 Stephanie Duret Jr Amador Valley 20:51 6:44 6/7 6/20 6/23 21:34
(0:43)
21:21
(0:30)
21:21
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
105 Jessica Cody So El Toro 20:52 6:44
106 Amanda Burch So Crescenta Valley 20:54 6:45
107 Kendall Swanson Jr Arcadia 20:55 6:45
108 Megan Mayfield So Salinas 20:55 6:45
109 Sheng Michaella Jr Arcadia 20:56 6:45
110 Alicia Cuevas Jr Salinas 20:57 6:45
111 Brenda Dorantes Fr Whittier 21:01 6:47
112 Stephanie Gonzalez So Whittier 21:02 6:47
113 Maira Franco Sr Katella 21:03 6:47
114 Jenny Veyna Sr Ventura High 21:03 6:47
115 Taryn Stevenson Jr Burbank 21:04 6:48
116 Morgan Thaxter So Clovis 21:06 6:48
117 Briana Hendricks Jr Sheldon 21:09 6:49
118 Jessica Hitchcock Sr South Pasadena 21:09 6:49
119 Samantha Kosin Jr Ayala 21:14 6:51
120 Nicole Fernandez Jr California 21:15 6:51
121 Katie Bourdo Jr Clovis 21:16 6:52
122 Mimi Wamsley Jr Long Beach Polytechnic 21:17 6:52
123 Justine Lopas Fr Katella 21:17 6:52
124 Rebecca Mencia Fr Crescenta Valley 21:18 6:52
125 Sarah Lapides Jr Crescenta Valley 21:22 6:54
126 Macy Schmidt Fr Ventura High 21:22 6:54
127 Maddy Hansen Sr Amador Valley 21:23 6:54 7/7 7/20 11/18
128 Fabiola Naranjo Sr Glendale 21:24 6:54
129 Rebecca Cox Jr Sheldon 21:26 6:55
130 Tabbi Lai So Sheldon 21:27 6:55
131 Candela Fernandez Fr Burbank 21:27 6:55
132 Rosemary White Jr South Pasadena 21:31 6:56
133 Jackie Okiishi Jr La Serna 21:32 6:57
134 Danielle Mestre Sr Highland (Palmdale) 21:34 6:57
135 Stephanie Solomon Jr Burbank 21:35 6:58
136 Jessica Martinez So Bullard 21:37 6:58
137 Stephanie Cortez So La Serna 21:37 6:58
138 Cindy Lupercio Jr Highland (Palmdale) 21:40 6:59
139 Alma Colindies Fr El Rancho 21:45 7:01
140 Hayley Daskas Jr Ayala 21:51 7:03
141 Jennifer Feldtz Jr Ayala 21:51 7:03
142 Harjit Singh So Sheldon 21:52 7:03
143 Destiny Garcia Jr California 21:53 7:04
144 Extra 1 Highland (Palmdale) 21:57 7:05
145 Melissa Chadwick Jr Ventura High 21:57 7:05
146 Hannah Hill So Sheldon 21:59 7:05
147 Elyssa Diamato Fr Burbank 22:00 7:06
148 Liz Rodriguez Sr Burbank 22:01 7:06
149 Lauren Hansen Sr Glendale 22:15 7:11
150 Caroline Cubero So Glendale 22:20 7:12
151 Kaitlyn Stanton So Glendale 22:22 7:13
152 Madeline Chin Sr South Pasadena 22:30 7:15
153 Hailey Farrell Fr Sheldon 22:46 7:21
154 Abigael Shulman So South Pasadena 22:58 7:25
155 Arismel Tena Jr Salinas 23:01 7:25
156 Casey Bradshaw Fr La Serna 23:02 7:26
157 Breeana Ramirez Sr La Serna 23:02 7:26
158 Camilla Turati So El Toro 23:12 7:29
159 Alyssa Ayala Fr La Serna 23:21 7:32
160 Christina Martinez So Ayala 23:29 7:35
161 Jessica Blakely Jr La Serna 23:35 7:36
162 Maddie Garcia Fr La Serna 23:44 7:39
163 Celene Habalrith So Glendale 23:44 7:39
164 Selina Rodela Sr Bullard 23:46 7:40
165 Alyse Woesner Sr Bullard 23:56 7:43
166 Michelle Maravilla Jr Glendale 24:24 7:52
167 Beth Jensen Sr Bullard 24:52 8:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redondo Union
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
94:15
18:51
6:05
69 Amber Gore
So
18:20
5:55
4
Cara Ulizio
Sr
18:29
5:58
5
Kayla Ferron
Sr
18:31
5:58
6
Alexis Thibodeau
Sr
19:26
6:16
24
Paige Sullivan
So
19:29
6:17
30
Nicole Pederson
So
19:29
6:17
31
Erin South
Sr
20:12
6:31
70
2 Long Beach Polytechnic
8-5-3-3-2
Gap: 1:05
96:58
19:24
6:15
151 Jessica Gonzales
Jr
18:46
6:03
11
Sara Wanous
Sr
19:06
6:10
16
Georgia Caplen
Jr
19:31
6:18
34
Mari Hercher
Sr
19:44
6:22
42
Maddy Focht
Sr
19:51
6:24
48
Samantha Singal
Jr
20:30
6:37
82
Mimi Wamsley
Jr
21:17
6:52
112
3 Clovis
2-4-4-4-3
Gap: 2:27
96:37
19:19
6:14
173 Mikayla Sodersten
Fr
17:41
5:42
2
Ani Walker
Jr
19:25
6:16
23
Holly Wilson
So
19:41
6:21
40
Jennifer Buettner
Jr
19:42
6:21
41
Kayla Hill
Fr
20:08
6:30
67
Morgan Thaxter
So
21:06
6:48
106
Katie Bourdo
Jr
21:16
6:52
111
4 Crescenta Valley
12-6-2-2-4
Gap: 1:49
97:57
19:35
6:19
177 Megan Melnyk
So
19:05
6:09
15
Hannah Ruby
Sr
19:13
6:12
18
Haley Witzeman
So
19:18
6:14
21
Cali King
Sr
19:27
6:16
27
Amanda Burch
So
20:54
6:45
96
Rebecca Mencia
Fr
21:18
6:52
114
Sarah Lapides
Jr
21:22
6:54
115
5 Arcadia
14-10-6-6-5
Gap: 0:47
98:18
19:40
6:21
192 Meghan Kamae
Jr
19:18
6:14
20
Alice Yang
Sr
19:27
6:16
26
Glindyll Mancia
Sr
19:41
6:21
39
Alyssa Hopf
Fr
19:47
6:23
43
Tansica Sunkamaneevongs
Sr
20:05
6:29
64
Kendall Swanson
Jr
20:55
6:45
97
Sheng Michaella
Jr
20:56
6:45
99
6 West Ranch
5-2-5-5-6
Gap: 2:04
97:33
19:31
6:18
210 Marisa Magsarilli
So
18:31
5:58
7
Taylor Welker
Jr
18:39
6:01
9
Megan Leonhardt
Jr
19:52
6:25
50
Maggie Phillips
Sr
19:56
6:26
57
Abbie Phillips
Jr
20:35
6:38
87
Kaeli Olson
So
20:42
6:41
90
Amanda Nesheim
Jr
20:46
6:42
92
7 Newbury Park
15-13-12-8-7
Gap: 0:37
98:48
19:46
6:22
223 Swathi Samuel
Fr
19:20
6:14
22
Lauren Jones
Sr
19:48
6:23
44
Natalie Cox
So
19:50
6:24
47
Taylor Burns
Sr
19:53
6:25
51
Rachel Dean
Sr
19:57
6:26
59
Rachel Ranucci
Sr
20:01
6:27
62
Keara Tuso
Sr
20:11
6:31
69
8 Valencia
6-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:46
98:33
19:43
6:21
246 Maddie Dignadice
Sr
18:32
5:59
8
Alyssa Higdon
Fr
19:34
6:19
37
Amelia Pear
So
19:55
6:25
55
Lexi Whitman
Jr
20:14
6:32
72
Gabrielle Zacky
So
20:18
6:33
74
Morgan Spurlock
Sr
20:19
6:33
75
Andrea Marroquin
Fr
20:41
6:40
88
9 El Toro
16-12-7-7-9
Gap: 1:22
99:26
19:53
6:25
251 Amberly Bark
Jr
19:28
6:17
28
Kalie Demerjian
So
19:28
6:17
29
Taylor Romine
Sr
19:31
6:18
33
Alyssa Pook
Jr
20:09
6:30
68
Katie Jones
So
20:50
6:43
93
Jessica Cody
So
20:52
6:44
95
Camilla Turati
So
23:12
7:29
147
10 Amador Valley
1-6-11-11-10
Gap: 3:01
98:34
19:43
6:22
277 Jena Pianin
Sr
17:40
5:42
1
Melodie Leroudier
Fr
19:30
6:17
32
Nina Razavi
Sr
20:21
6:34
77
Kim Sannajust
Jr
20:22
6:34
78
Emma Sage
Jr
20:41
6:40
89
Stephanie Duret
Jr
20:51
6:44
94
Maddy Hansen
Sr
21:23
6:54
117
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
11 Highland (Palmdale)
7-11-10-10-11
Gap: 2:51
100:14
20:03
6:28
302 Vanessa Lopez
Sr
18:43
6:02
10
Kartherine Villacourta
So
19:50
6:24
46
Meg Carter
Fr
19:52
6:25
49
Emily Evans
So
20:15
6:32
73
Danielle Mestre
Sr
21:34
6:57
124
Cindy Lupercio
Jr
21:40
6:59
128
Extra 1
-
21:57
7:05
133
12 Salinas
13-14-13-13-12
Gap: 1:45
100:52
20:10
6:30
321 Cynthia Camacho
So
19:12
6:12
17
Malena Grover
Jr
19:54
6:25
52
Leah Meuter
So
19:54
6:25
54
Megan Mayfield
So
20:55
6:45
98
Alicia Cuevas
Jr
20:57
6:45
100
Arismel Tena
Jr
23:01
7:25
144




13 California
19-18-17-14-13
Gap: 0:53
100:37
20:07
6:29
324 Justice Navarro
Jr
19:36
6:19
38
Arianna Perez
So
20:00
6:27
60
Marissa Olid
Sr
20:05
6:29
65
Kristen Carrera
Sr
20:27
6:36
80
Breanna Arroyo
Jr
20:29
6:36
81
Nicole Fernandez
Jr
21:15
6:51
110
Destiny Garcia
Jr
21:53
7:04
132
13 South Pasadena
10-8-8-12-13
Gap: 2:34
100:58
20:12
6:31
324 Helena Van Loan
Jr
18:57
6:07
13
Anika Renken
Sr
19:26
6:16
25
Emily Ye
Fr
19:55
6:25
56
Jessica Hitchcock
Sr
21:09
6:49
108
Rosemary White
Jr
21:31
6:56
122
Madeline Chin
Sr
22:30
7:15
141
Abigael Shulman
So
22:58
7:25
143
15 Whittier
11-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:34
100:36
20:07
6:29
329 Marylu Pulido
Sr
19:00
6:08
14
Isabel Gil
Sr
20:12
6:31
71
Cynthia Carabes
Jr
20:20
6:34
76
Sophia Rodriguez
So
20:30
6:37
83
Wendy Dorantes
Jr
20:34
6:38
85
Brenda Dorantes
Fr
21:01
6:47
101
Stephanie Gonzalez
So
21:02
6:47
102
16 Katella
17-17-18-16-16
Gap: 1:12
101:05
20:13
6:31
342 Arianna Fuentes
Sr
19:31
6:18
35
Yareny Ramos
So
19:54
6:25
53
Karla Anaya
Sr
20:25
6:35
79
Llerania Chavez
So
20:32
6:37
84
Maria Orosco
Jr
20:43
6:41
91
Maira Franco
Sr
21:03
6:47
103
Justine Lopas
Fr
21:17
6:52
113
17 Ventura High
9-15-15-17-17
Gap: 2:29
101:50
20:22
6:34
376 Becky Guadiana
Jr
18:53
6:05
12
Megan Kearney
Jr
19:57
6:26
58
Emani Kelley
So
20:35
6:38
86
Jenny Veyna
Sr
21:03
6:47
104
Macy Schmidt
Fr
21:22
6:54
116
Melissa Chadwick
Jr
21:57
7:05
134




18 Bullard
3-3-14-18-18
Gap: 5:51
106:39
21:20
6:53
455 Ali Teliha
Sr
18:05
5:50
3
Marisa Gonzalez
Sr
19:15
6:13
19
Jessica Martinez
So
21:37
6:58
126
Selina Rodela
Sr
23:46
7:40
153
Alyse Woesner
Sr
23:56
7:43
154
Beth Jensen
Sr
24:52
8:01
156




19 Burbank
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:46
103:59
20:48
6:43
459 Arlette Movsesyan
Jr
19:49
6:24
45
Park Lynn
So
20:04
6:28
63
Taryn Stevenson
Jr
21:04
6:48
105
Candela Fernandez
Fr
21:27
6:55
121
Stephanie Solomon
Jr
21:35
6:58
125
Elyssa Diamato
Fr
22:00
7:06
136
Liz Rodriguez
Sr
22:01
7:06
137
20 Ayala
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:50
105:03
21:01
6:47
495 Katie Shadler
Sr
20:01
6:27
61
Vanessa Ramirez Var
Sr
20:06
6:29
66
Samantha Kosin
Jr
21:14
6:51
109
Hayley Daskas
Jr
21:51
7:03
129
Jennifer Feldtz
Jr
21:51
7:03
130
Christina Martinez
So
23:29
7:35
149




21 Sheldon
18-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:18
105:28
21:06
6:48
513 Laura Cox
Jr
19:34
6:19
36
Briana Hendricks
Jr
21:09
6:49
107
Rebecca Cox
Jr
21:26
6:55
119
Tabbi Lai
So
21:27
6:55
120
Harjit Singh
So
21:52
7:03
131
Hannah Hill
So
21:59
7:05
135
Hailey Farrell
Fr
22:46
7:21
142
22 Glendale
22-23-22-22-22
Gap: 2:20
112:05
22:25
7:14
687 Fabiola Naranjo
Sr
21:24
6:54
118
Lauren Hansen
Sr
22:15
7:11
138
Caroline Cubero
So
22:20
7:12
139
Kaitlyn Stanton
So
22:22
7:13
140
Celene Habalrith
So
23:44
7:39
152
Michelle Maravilla
Jr
24:24
7:52
155




23 La Serna
23-22-22-23-23
Gap: 1:49
112:34
22:31
7:16
689 Jackie Okiishi
Jr
21:32
6:57
123
Stephanie Cortez
So
21:37
6:58
127
Casey Bradshaw
Fr
23:02
7:26
145
Breeana Ramirez
Sr
23:02
7:26
146
Alyssa Ayala
Fr
23:21
7:32
148
Jessica Blakely
Jr
23:35
7:36
150
Maddie Garcia
Fr
23:44
7:39
151
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Licata Fr Capistrano Valley 19:45 6:22
2 Kayla Tresser Fr Capistrano Valley 19:50 6:24
3 Claire Dicker Fr Davis Senior 20:17 6:33
4 Hansen Erin Jr Edison 20:34 6:38
5 Abigail Joy Sr Clovis West 20:40 6:40
6 Morgan Frobe Sr Capistrano Valley 20:47 6:42
7 Sammie Cox Jr Newbury Park 20:48 6:43
8 Anevay Hiehle So Redondo Union 20:54 6:45
9 Annacheina Knevelbaard So Central Valley Christian 20:55 6:45
10 Zylstra Sarah Jr Edison 20:55 6:45
11 Elise Chu Fr Davis Senior 20:55 6:45
12 Shani Slabber Fr Central Valley Christian 20:57 6:45
13 Megan Perry Jr Capistrano Valley 20:58 6:46
14 Katelyn King Sr Capistrano Valley 21:01 6:47
15 Weiss Annie Sr Edison 21:04 6:48
16 Elisa Mcisaac So Davis Senior 21:06 6:48
17 Tiffany Jackson Sr West Ranch 21:07 6:49
18 Thalia Silva So Redondo Union 21:15 6:51
19 Camille Anderson Jr Miramonte 21:18 6:52
20 Kelsie King So Capistrano Valley 21:18 6:52
21 Blair Brown Fr Bishop O' Dowd 21:20 6:53
22 Charity Nguyen Sr El Toro 21:22 6:54
23 Brianna Nino Sr Buchanan 21:26 6:55
24 Alyse Pugh Sr Buchanan 21:26 6:55
25 Kelly Negrete Jr McFarland 21:32 6:57
26 Pamela Borden Jr Las Lomas 21:37 6:58
27 Katherine Dimond So Davis Senior 21:38 6:59
28 Emily Amaya Jr Royal 21:38 6:59
29 Allison Wierbicki Jr West Ranch 21:39 6:59
30 Courtney Peterson Jr El Toro 21:39 6:59
31 Sachi Yuan Fr Berkeley 21:41 7:00
32 Carina Perezchica So McFarland 21:45 7:01
33 Hailey West Jr El Toro 21:47 7:02
34 Irene Moreno Sr Clovis North 21:50 7:03
35 Mikela Bettes Jr Redondo Union 21:51 7:03
36 Lupe Ruiz Sr McFarland 21:51 7:03
37 Allie Rueter Sr Clovis North 21:54 7:04
38 Emily Treat Sr South Tahoe 21:55 7:04
39 Hinako Omizu Jr Bishop Alemany 21:57 7:05
40 Rachel Acosta Jr Buchanan 21:58 7:05
41 Rachel Barcklay Fr Berkeley 21:58 7:05
42 Jeanne-marie Mcpherson So Davis Senior 21:58 7:05
43 Jacqueline Pielli So West Ranch 21:59 7:05
44 Samantha Mu Sr Arcadia 22:00 7:06
45 Emily Keating Jr El Toro 22:00 7:06
46 Kalani Krause So Otay Ranch 22:01 7:06
47 Penny Ponce Jr Buchanan 22:04 7:07
48 Jessica Bradford Jr Redondo Union 22:06 7:08
49 Natalie Acosta Fr Royal 22:06 7:08
50 Kikuchi Lauren Sr Arcadia 22:07 7:08
51 Madison Deluca So Thousand Oaks 22:07 7:08
52 Sophie Babka So Las Lomas 22:10 7:09
53 Monique Anguiano Jr Otay Ranch 22:11 7:09
54 Sophia May So San Luis Obispo 22:13 7:10
55 Miranda Dos Santos Jr Bishop O' Dowd 22:21 7:13
56 Shelby Nava Jr Clovis North 22:22 7:13
57 Megan O'toole Jr La Reina 22:22 7:13
58 Amanda Tjan Fr West Ranch 22:25 7:14
59 Maddy Allison So Bishop O' Dowd 22:26 7:14
60 Breya Wynn So Redondo Union 22:28 7:15
61 Jessica Oquist So Royal 22:31 7:16
62 Caty Carruth Jr Clavary Chapel Downey 22:33 7:16
63 Sarah Lowe Fr Royal 22:34 7:17
64 Nikki Roos Fr Acalanes 22:35 7:17
65 Rachel Brady Jr Bishop Alemany 22:37 7:18
66 Charlene Bernarte Sr Otay Ranch 22:38 7:18
67 Golden Nicole So Nordhoff 22:40 7:19
68 Brenna Rhames Jr Buchanan 22:41 7:19
69 Katie Rojas Jr West Ranch 22:41 7:19
70 Larissa Heatley Fr Oak Park 22:43 7:20
71 Zoe Juanitas So Davis Senior 22:43 7:20
72 Chloe Andruss Sr El Toro 22:44 7:20
73 Jeannette Hann So Thousand Oaks 22:45 7:20
74 Jacqueline Barsley Fr La Reina 22:45 7:20
75 Bobbi Ellias So La Reina 22:46 7:21
76 Claire Lee Fr West Ranch 22:48 7:21
77 Ella Adams Sr Point Loma 22:49 7:22
78 Juliet Logan Jr Amador Valley 22:50 7:22 1/7 9/20 30/46 22:22 22:22 22:22
79 Marina Fox Jr Amador Valley 22:51 7:22 2/7 10/20 20/41
80 Alea Guirado Jr Mater Dei (SS) 22:52 7:23
81 Kamryn Jones Fr Royal 22:54 7:23
82 Mikayla Ybarra So Thousand Oaks 22:54 7:23
83 Julia Reese Jr Clovis North 22:54 7:23
84 Sami Lee Sr Clovis North 22:55 7:24
85 Noelle Robison Sr Buchanan 22:57 7:24
86 Renna Romero Sr Royal 22:57 7:24
87 Jenny Grady Fr San Luis Obispo 22:58 7:25
88 Nikki Gan Jr Las Lomas 22:58 7:25
89 Lauren Frey Sr Oak Park 22:59 7:25
90 Brianna Guzman Jr West Ranch 23:05 7:27
91 Graciella Torres Fr Bishop Alemany 23:07 7:27
92 Jennifer Bitterly Jr La Reina 23:08 7:28
93 Natalie Estrada Fr Bishop Alemany 23:09 7:28
94 Jena Berk Jr West Ranch 23:09 7:28
95 Sydney Chai Sr El Toro 23:09 7:28
96 Kalina Burns So Dos Pueblos 23:11 7:29
97 Vera Portnova Jr Acalanes 23:11 7:29
98 Greta Hammerstrom So Point Loma 23:14 7:30
99 Kaylie Foudy Sr Royal 23:15 7:30
100 Alexandrea Diaz Fr Davis Senior 23:17 7:31
101 Brittany Bravo-bastian Fr Redondo Union 23:17 7:31
102 Sabrina Zavala So Redondo Union 23:17 7:31
103 Eve Kopecky Sr Oak Park 23:18 7:31
104 Hanna Abruzzo Jr Miramonte 23:21 7:32
105 Yesil Satik Jr Stockdale 23:21 7:32
106 Lauryn Hayashi Sr Amador Valley 23:23 7:33 3/7 13/20 18/37
107 Kerri Ewing Sr Mater Dei (SS) 23:25 7:33
108 Lauren Tolcher Jr La Reina 23:26 7:34
109 Molly Dant Jr South Tahoe 23:26 7:34
110 Naomi Takeuchi Jr Las Lomas 23:27 7:34
111 Amanda Dixon Jr Stockdale 23:28 7:34
112 Nina Glaser Sr Berkeley 23:29 7:35
113 Sally Deng So Thousand Oaks 23:33 7:36
114 Mark Karen Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 23:34 7:36
115 Maria Torres Jr Las Lomas 23:34 7:36
116 Kai Shigematsu So Royal 23:36 7:37
117 Katie Vanwonterghem Sr El Toro 23:39 7:38
118 Caroline Steffens Fr Los Altos 23:40 7:38
119 Brittany Lebayron Jr Mater Dei (SS) 23:42 7:39
120 Nicole Schwartz Fr Oak Park 23:43 7:39
121 Pennington Taylor Fr Edison 23:45 7:40
122 Danica Dickison So La Reina 23:45 7:40
123 Julissa Chacon Jr Clavary Chapel Downey 23:50 7:41
124 Carissa Camenson Jr Buchanan 23:51 7:42
125 Erica Dion Sr Bishop Alemany 23:52 7:42
126 Alexis Miller Jr West Ranch 23:53 7:42
127 Clara Schussman So Royal 23:53 7:42
128 Amy Holt Fr Thousand Oaks 23:53 7:42
129 Annette Hung Jr Arcadia 23:55 7:43
130 Gabi Brito So St. Mary's - Berkeley 23:56 7:43
131 Olivia Deveau Fr La Reina 23:57 7:44
132 Emma Ambler Fr Los Altos 23:59 7:44
133 Kassandra Covarrubias Sr Otay Ranch 24:04 7:46
134 Silvestri Emma Jr Edison 24:04 7:46
135 Brooke Marshall Jr Buchanan 24:07 7:47
136 Julia Hansen Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 24:07 7:47
137 Andie Tuemmler Jr Miramonte 24:10 7:48
138 Ally Guevara Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 24:11 7:48
139 Gillian Sarrp Sr Buchanan 24:12 7:48
140 Janine Villanueva Jr Bishop O' Dowd 24:14 7:49
141 Sierra Townsend Fr Los Altos 24:15 7:49
142 Sarah Van Dyk Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 24:16 7:50
143 Kimberly Lynch Fr Los Altos 24:17 7:50
144 Daisy Ramos Jr McFarland 24:17 7:50
145 Kasey Bauer So San Luis Obispo 24:19 7:51
146 Aleah Dajani So Acalanes 24:20 7:51
147 Austen Farley Jr Mater Dei (SS) 24:25 7:53
148 Badger Katie Jr Edison 24:26 7:53
149 Kompura Katie Jr Edison 24:27 7:53
150 Wood Cassandra Jr Edison 24:28 7:54
151 Annie Mcnulty So San Luis Obispo 24:29 7:54
152 Lorraine Pizarro Jr Bullard 24:32 7:55
153 Kayla Martinez Sr Madera 24:34 7:55
154 Yurianna Kyaw Sr Arcadia 24:41 7:58
155 Malena Sparidaens So Las Lomas 24:46 7:59
156 Emma Gunnison Jr Nevada Union 24:49 8:00
157 Katherine Barrett Sr Oak Park 24:50 8:01
158 Catherine Movich Sr Oak Park 24:51 8:01
159 Hailey Robella Fr San Luis Obispo 24:58 8:03
160 Grant Haley Jr Nordhoff 24:59 8:04
161 Maddy Woelffer Jr St. Mary's - Berkeley 25:00 8:04
162 Kali Arvidson Jr Nevada Union 25:03 8:05
163 Bineet Kaur Jr Buchanan 25:04 8:05
164 Kiana Kraft Jr Nevada Union 25:04 8:05
165 Ritchey Grace Sr Edison 25:05 8:05
166 Sheila Burke Fr Berkeley 25:05 8:05
167 Sarah Pihl So San Luis Obispo 25:06 8:06
168 Annasara Bridgeford Fr San Luis Obispo 25:06 8:06
169 Jodi Rush Jr Marlborough 25:07 8:06
170 Ella May Fr St. Mary's - Berkeley 25:09 8:07
171 Amy Rodriguez Jr Clavary Chapel Downey 25:13 8:08
172 Doan Tori Fr Nordhoff 25:13 8:08
173 Brianna Bayles Fr Clavary Chapel Downey 25:14 8:08
174 Amanda Toepfer Jr Clovis 25:15 8:09
175 Pang Kiana So Edison 25:17 8:09
176 Crystal Sanchez Fr Bishop Alemany 25:18 8:10
177 Jazmin Sanchez Jr Bishop Alemany 25:19 8:10
178 Mia Liu So Oakmont 25:21 8:11
179 Melody Klaffke Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 25:24 8:12
180 Celine Leroudier Jr Amador Valley 25:24 8:12 4/7 15/20 25/34
181 Caroline Whelan Sr Dos Pueblos 25:25 8:12
182 Segovia Denice Sr Edison 25:34 8:15
183 Hannah Gross Jr Los Altos 25:35 8:15
184 Victoria Mariolle So St. Mary's - Berkeley 25:39 8:16
185 Elizabeth Young So Arcadia 25:41 8:17
186 Brynna Mccomb So Los Altos 25:43 8:18
187 Kaylee Copeland Jr Clovis East 25:45 8:18
188 Jocelyn Nunez-vidat So Otay Ranch 25:50 8:20
189 Jess Mould So Acalanes 25:51 8:20
190 Marisol Earnest Jr Stockdale 25:52 8:21
191 Erin Reilly Jr Bishop O' Dowd 25:55 8:22
192 Brianna Weber Jr Buchanan 25:56 8:22
193 Vickie Ma Jr Amador Valley 25:57 8:22 5/7 16/20 20/30 24:43 24:43 24:43
194 Jessica Salceda Jr Madera 26:02 8:24
195 Kylie Johnson Sr Clovis North 26:03 8:24
196 Danielle Vega Jr Atwater 26:05 8:25
197 Kasey Marenco Sr Marlborough 26:09 8:26
198 Kayla Zola Jr Dos Pueblos 26:10 8:26
199 Estephani Torres Jr Bullard 26:11 8:27
200 Hailey Donaldson Jr Las Lomas 26:23 8:31
201 Emily Barnett Sr South Tahoe 26:25 8:31
202 Barbara Montano Jr St. Mary's - Berkeley 26:28 8:32
203 Maddie Campbell Jr Nevada Union 26:29 8:33
204 Michele Haque Sr Amador Valley 26:30 8:33 6/7 17/20 16/24 28:34
(2:04)
28:34
(2:04)
28:34
(2:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
205 Sarrah Cohen Fr Marlborough 26:33 8:34
206 Carina Upshaw Fr St. Mary's - Berkeley 26:37 8:35
207 Celeste Carrillo So McFarland 26:42 8:37
208 Jessica Alvarado Jr Atwater 26:43 8:37
209 Fiona Nelis Jr Acalanes 26:50 8:39
210 Erin Moffat Jr South Tahoe 26:55 8:41
211 Halie Sonnenschein Jr Amador Valley 26:57 8:42 7/7 18/20 12/16
212 Emma Newman Fr Berkeley 27:00 8:43
213 Garcia Hailee Jr Nordhoff 27:02 8:43
214 Hernandez Guadalupe So Nordhoff 27:02 8:43
215 Celia Reyna Jr Atwater 27:03 8:44
216 Sabrina Guerrero Sr Stockdale 27:04 8:44
217 Kate Carlson Sr South Tahoe 27:08 8:45
218 Michelle Rodriguez Jr Clavary Chapel Downey 27:09 8:45
219 Kelsey Western Jr Buchanan 27:22 8:50
220 Clara Hunt Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 27:29 8:52
221 King Bridgitte Jr Edison 27:37 8:55
222 Jessica Perez Jr Atwater 27:43 8:56
223 Madison Berger Jr Buchanan 27:47 8:58
224 Janelle Spandeau-buts Sr South Tahoe 28:21 9:09
225 Larissa Melendez So Clavary Chapel Downey 28:23 9:09
226 Nikki Buche Jr Buchanan 28:43 9:16
227 Julia Donovan Jr Bishop O' Dowd 29:03 9:22
228 Brittany Zavala Fr Clavary Chapel Downey 29:08 9:24
229 Abby Winquest Jr Nevada Union 29:15 9:26
230 Lyndsey Craig Sr Berkeley 29:25 9:29
231 Savannah Perucho So Clavary Chapel Downey 29:27 9:30
232 Alex Koolmees Sr Valley Christian (Cerr) 29:29 9:31
233 Rebecca Wynsma Sr Valley Christian (Cerr) 29:33 9:32
234 Manjula Kuriyan Fr Berkeley 29:51 9:38
235 Allison Gallagos Sr Madera 29:52 9:38
236 Kate Albrect Sr South Tahoe 30:07 9:43
237 Faith Anglin Jr Bullard 30:11 9:44
238 Brianna Perez Sr Atwater 30:15 9:45
239 Elizabeth Magana Sr Atwater 30:23 9:48
240 Kejae Gattison So Bullard 30:33 9:51
241 Murrielle Napoleon Jr Marlborough 30:54 9:58
242 Ramanvir Sidhu Sr Clovis West 31:00 10:00
243 Kayli Richardson Jr Nevada Union 31:31 10:10
244 Nina Garcia So Clavary Chapel Downey 33:00 10:39
245 Angelina Diaz Jr San Joaquin Memorial 33:20 10:45
246 Amy Bowles Jr Oakmont 33:37 10:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
102:21
20:28
6:36
27 Ashley Licata
Fr
19:45
6:22
1
Kayla Tresser
Fr
19:50
6:24
2
Morgan Frobe
Sr
20:47
6:42
5
Megan Perry
Jr
20:58
6:46
9
Katelyn King
Sr
21:01
6:47
10
Kelsie King
So
21:18
6:52
15




2 Davis Senior
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:41
105:54
21:11
6:50
82 Claire Dicker
Fr
20:17
6:33
3
Elise Chu
Fr
20:55
6:45
8
Elisa Mcisaac
So
21:06
6:48
12
Katherine Dimond
So
21:38
6:59
22
Jeanne-marie Mcpherson
So
21:58
7:05
37
Zoe Juanitas
So
22:43
7:20
66
Alexandrea Diaz
Fr
23:17
7:31
90
3 Redondo Union
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:34
108:34
21:43
7:00
148 Anevay Hiehle
So
20:54
6:45
6
Thalia Silva
So
21:15
6:51
14
Mikela Bettes
Jr
21:51
7:03
30
Jessica Bradford
Jr
22:06
7:08
43
Breya Wynn
So
22:28
7:15
55
Brittany Bravo-bastian
Fr
23:17
7:31
91
Sabrina Zavala
So
23:17
7:31
92
4 Buchanan
8-5-6-5-4
Gap: 1:15
109:35
21:55
7:04
177 Brianna Nino
Sr
21:26
6:55
18
Alyse Pugh
Sr
21:26
6:55
19
Rachel Acosta
Jr
21:58
7:05
35
Penny Ponce
Jr
22:04
7:07
42
Brenna Rhames
Jr
22:41
7:19
63
Noelle Robison
Sr
22:57
7:24
78
Carissa Camenson
Jr
23:51
7:42
107
4 El Toro
7-7-5-4-4
Gap: 1:22
109:32
21:54
7:04
177 Charity Nguyen
Sr
21:22
6:54
17
Courtney Peterson
Jr
21:39
6:59
25
Hailey West
Jr
21:47
7:02
28
Emily Keating
Jr
22:00
7:06
40
Chloe Andruss
Sr
22:44
7:20
67
Sydney Chai
Sr
23:09
7:28
87
Katie Vanwonterghem
Sr
23:39
7:38
101
6 West Ranch
5-5-7-7-6
Gap: 1:34
109:51
21:58
7:05
192 Tiffany Jackson
Sr
21:07
6:49
13
Allison Wierbicki
Jr
21:39
6:59
24
Jacqueline Pielli
So
21:59
7:05
38
Amanda Tjan
Fr
22:25
7:14
53
Katie Rojas
Jr
22:41
7:19
64
Claire Lee
Fr
22:48
7:21
71
Brianna Guzman
Jr
23:05
7:27
83
7 Edison
3-2-2-6-7
Gap: 3:30
110:22
22:04
7:07
241 Hansen Erin
Jr
20:34
6:38
4
Zylstra Sarah
Jr
20:55
6:45
7
Weiss Annie
Sr
21:04
6:48
11
Pennington Taylor
Fr
23:45
7:40
104
Silvestri Emma
Jr
24:04
7:46
115
Badger Katie
Jr
24:26
7:53
125
Kompura Katie
Jr
24:27
7:53
126
8 Royal
11-12-11-8-8
Gap: 1:16
111:43
22:21
7:12
255 Emily Amaya
Jr
21:38
6:59
23
Natalie Acosta
Fr
22:06
7:08
44
Jessica Oquist
So
22:31
7:16
56
Sarah Lowe
Fr
22:34
7:17
58
Kamryn Jones
Fr
22:54
7:23
74
Renna Romero
Sr
22:57
7:24
79
Kaylie Foudy
Sr
23:15
7:30
89
9 Clovis North
13-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:05
111:55
22:23
7:13
265 Irene Moreno
Sr
21:50
7:03
29
Allie Rueter
Sr
21:54
7:04
32
Shelby Nava
Jr
22:22
7:13
51
Julia Reese
Jr
22:54
7:23
76
Sami Lee
Sr
22:55
7:24
77
Kylie Johnson
Sr
26:03
8:24
157




10 Las Lomas
10-13-12-12-10
Gap: 1:57
113:46
22:45
7:20
346 Pamela Borden
Jr
21:37
6:58
21
Sophie Babka
So
22:10
7:09
47
Nikki Gan
Jr
22:58
7:25
81
Naomi Takeuchi
Jr
23:27
7:34
97
Maria Torres
Jr
23:34
7:36
100
Malena Sparidaens
So
24:46
7:59
129
Hailey Donaldson
Jr
26:23
8:31
159
11 McFarland
9-8-8-10-11
Gap: 5:10
116:07
23:13
7:29
365 Kelly Negrete
Jr
21:32
6:57
20
Carina Perezchica
So
21:45
7:01
27
Lupe Ruiz
Sr
21:51
7:03
31
Daisy Ramos
Jr
24:17
7:50
122
Celeste Carrillo
So
26:42
8:37
165








12 La Reina
20-18-17-15-12
Gap: 1:04
114:27
22:53
7:23
371 Megan O'toole
Jr
22:22
7:13
52
Jacqueline Barsley
Fr
22:45
7:20
69
Bobbi Ellias
So
22:46
7:21
70
Jennifer Bitterly
Jr
23:08
7:28
85
Lauren Tolcher
Jr
23:26
7:34
95
Danica Dickison
So
23:45
7:40
105
Olivia Deveau
Fr
23:57
7:44
112
13 Bishop Alemany
15-16-15-13-13
Gap: 1:55
114:42
22:56
7:24
372 Hinako Omizu
Jr
21:57
7:05
34
Rachel Brady
Jr
22:37
7:18
60
Graciella Torres
Fr
23:07
7:27
84
Natalie Estrada
Fr
23:09
7:28
86
Erica Dion
Sr
23:52
7:42
108
Crystal Sanchez
Fr
25:18
8:10
145
Jazmin Sanchez
Jr
25:19
8:10
146
14 Bishop O' Dowd
6-11-10-11-14
Gap: 4:35
116:16
23:15
7:30
393 Blair Brown
Fr
21:20
6:53
16
Miranda Dos Santos
Jr
22:21
7:13
50
Maddy Allison
So
22:26
7:14
54
Janine Villanueva
Jr
24:14
7:49
118
Erin Reilly
Jr
25:55
8:22
155
Julia Donovan
Jr
29:03
9:22
180




15 Thousand Oaks
18-17-16-16-15
Gap: 1:46
115:12
23:02
7:26
397 Madison Deluca
So
22:07
7:08
46
Jeannette Hann
So
22:45
7:20
68
Mikayla Ybarra
So
22:54
7:23
75
Sally Deng
So
23:33
7:36
99
Amy Holt
Fr
23:53
7:42
109








16 Otay Ranch
17-15-13-13-16
Gap: 3:49
116:44
23:21
7:32
417 Kalani Krause
So
22:01
7:06
41
Monique Anguiano
Jr
22:11
7:09
48
Charlene Bernarte
Sr
22:38
7:18
61
Kassandra Covarrubias
Sr
24:04
7:46
114
Jocelyn Nunez-vidat
So
25:50
8:20
153








17 Berkeley
12-10-14-17-17
Gap: 5:19
119:13
23:51
7:41
468 Sachi Yuan
Fr
21:41
7:00
26
Rachel Barcklay
Fr
21:58
7:05
36
Nina Glaser
Sr
23:29
7:35
98
Sheila Burke
Fr
25:05
8:05
138
Emma Newman
Fr
27:00
8:43
170
Lyndsey Craig
Sr
29:25
9:29
183
Manjula Kuriyan
Fr
29:51
9:38
186
18 Arcadia
16-14-18-18-18
Gap: 3:41
118:24
23:41
7:38
473 Samantha Mu
Sr
22:00
7:06
39
Kikuchi Lauren
Sr
22:07
7:08
45
Annette Hung
Jr
23:55
7:43
110
Yurianna Kyaw
Sr
24:41
7:58
128
Elizabeth Young
So
25:41
8:17
151








19 Oak Park
24-22-20-19-19
Gap: 2:07
117:33
23:31
7:35
474 Larissa Heatley
Fr
22:43
7:20
65
Lauren Frey
Sr
22:59
7:25
82
Eve Kopecky
Sr
23:18
7:31
93
Nicole Schwartz
Fr
23:43
7:39
103
Katherine Barrett
Sr
24:50
8:01
131
Catherine Movich
Sr
24:51
8:01
132




20 San Luis Obispo
19-19-21-20-20
Gap: 2:45
118:57
23:47
7:40
512 Sophia May
So
22:13
7:10
49
Jenny Grady
Fr
22:58
7:25
80
Kasey Bauer
So
24:19
7:51
123
Annie Mcnulty
So
24:29
7:54
127
Hailey Robella
Fr
24:58
8:03
133
Sarah Pihl
So
25:06
8:06
139
Annasara Bridgeford
Fr
25:06
8:06
140
21 Amador Valley
25-21-19-21-21
Gap: 3:07
120:25
24:05
7:46
543 Juliet Logan
Jr
22:50
7:22
72
Marina Fox
Jr
22:51
7:22
73
Lauryn Hayashi
Sr
23:23
7:33
94
Celine Leroudier
Jr
25:24
8:12
148
Vickie Ma
Jr
25:57
8:22
156
Michele Haque
Sr
26:30
8:33
163
Halie Sonnenschein
Jr
26:57
8:42
169
22 Acalanes
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 4:15
122:47
24:33
7:55
592 Nikki Roos
Fr
22:35
7:17
59
Vera Portnova
Jr
23:11
7:29
88
Aleah Dajani
So
24:20
7:51
124
Jess Mould
So
25:51
8:20
154
Fiona Nelis
Jr
26:50
8:39
167








23 Los Altos
26-26-25-24-23
Gap: 1:55
121:46
24:21
7:51
604 Caroline Steffens
Fr
23:40
7:38
102
Emma Ambler
Fr
23:59
7:44
113
Sierra Townsend
Fr
24:15
7:49
119
Kimberly Lynch
Fr
24:17
7:50
121
Hannah Gross
Jr
25:35
8:15
149
Brynna Mccomb
So
25:43
8:18
152




24 Clavary Chapel Downey
21-24-24-23-24
Gap: 4:36
123:59
24:48
8:00
624 Caty Carruth
Jr
22:33
7:16
57
Julissa Chacon
Jr
23:50
7:41
106
Amy Rodriguez
Jr
25:13
8:08
142
Brianna Bayles
Fr
25:14
8:08
144
Michelle Rodriguez
Jr
27:09
8:45
175
Larissa Melendez
So
28:23
9:09
179
Brittany Zavala
Fr
29:08
9:24
181
25 South Tahoe
14-19-23-25-25
Gap: 5:13
125:49
25:10
8:07
631 Emily Treat
Sr
21:55
7:04
33
Molly Dant
Jr
23:26
7:34
96
Emily Barnett
Sr
26:25
8:31
160
Erin Moffat
Jr
26:55
8:41
168
Kate Carlson
Sr
27:08
8:45
174
Janelle Spandeau-buts
Sr
28:21
9:09
178
Kate Albrect
Sr
30:07
9:43
187
26 Valley Christian (Cerr)
28-27-27-26-26
Gap: 3:22
125:27
25:05
8:06
676 Julia Hansen
Jr
24:07
7:47
116
Ally Guevara
Jr
24:11
7:48
117
Sarah Van Dyk
Jr
24:16
7:50
120
Melody Klaffke
Jr
25:24
8:12
147
Clara Hunt
Jr
27:29
8:52
176
Alex Koolmees
Sr
29:29
9:31
184
Rebecca Wynsma
Sr
29:33
9:32
185
27 Nordhoff
23-25-26-27-27
Gap: 4:22
126:56
25:23
8:11
682 Golden Nicole
So
22:40
7:19
62
Grant Haley
Jr
24:59
8:04
134
Doan Tori
Fr
25:13
8:08
143
Garcia Hailee
Jr
27:02
8:43
171
Hernandez Guadalupe
So
27:02
8:43
172








28 St. Mary's - Berkeley
27-28-28-28-28
Gap: 2:32
126:12
25:14
8:09
698 Gabi Brito
So
23:56
7:43
111
Maddy Woelffer
Jr
25:00
8:04
135
Ella May
Fr
25:09
8:07
141
Victoria Mariolle
So
25:39
8:16
150
Barbara Montano
Jr
26:28
8:32
161
Carina Upshaw
Fr
26:37
8:35
164




29 Nevada Union
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 4:26
130:40
26:08
8:26
747 Emma Gunnison
Jr
24:49
8:00
130
Kali Arvidson
Jr
25:03
8:05
136
Kiana Kraft
Jr
25:04
8:05
137
Maddie Campbell
Jr
26:29
8:33
162
Abby Winquest
Jr
29:15
9:26
182
Kayli Richardson
Jr
31:31
10:10
190




30 Atwater
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 4:10
137:49
27:34
8:53
862 Danielle Vega
Jr
26:05
8:25
158
Jessica Alvarado
Jr
26:43
8:37
166
Celia Reyna
Jr
27:03
8:44
173
Jessica Perez
Jr
27:43
8:56
177
Brianna Perez
Sr
30:15
9:45
188
Elizabeth Magana
Sr
30:23
9:48
189




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bianca Tinoco Fr Golden Valley 18:47 6:04
2 Caith Wright So Acalanes 19:28 6:17
3 Marissa Mccullough So Long Beach Polytechnic 19:45 6:22
4 Pamela Tran So Long Beach Polytechnic 19:47 6:23
5 Gabrielle Gamboa Fr Dublin 19:48 6:23
6 Jojo Peng So Canyon (Anaheim) 19:50 6:24
7 Camilla Hanson Fr Clovis North 19:54 6:25
8 Ariel Medina So St. Francis 20:11 6:31
9 Monica Rodriguez So Long Beach Polytechnic 20:12 6:31
10 Annabel Driussi Fr Albany 20:14 6:32
11 Emma Obrien Fr Oak Park 20:14 6:32
12 Shelby Eberwein So Yucaipa 20:20 6:34
13 Alondra Marquez So Yucaipa 20:24 6:35
14 Mallory Shingle So St. Francis 20:26 6:35
15 Rachel Gee Fr Yucaipa 20:29 6:36
16 Olivia Harrigian Fr San Marino 20:30 6:37
17 Eleni Mandas Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:32 6:37
18 Cecilia Avelar Fr Maria Carrillo 20:35 6:38
19 Madison Parker Fr Yucaipa 20:36 6:39
20 Sarah Linton So San Marino 20:37 6:39
21 Shawn Cichosz So Maria Carrillo 20:37 6:39
22 Mary Lewerenz So Acalanes 20:39 6:40
23 Christina Torigian So Oak Park 20:43 6:41
24 Ashlyn Barajas Fr Ayala 20:48 6:43
25 Clarissa Garay So Ayala 20:49 6:43
26 Mikahla Prahl Fr Buchanan 20:50 6:43
27 Kirah Overman Fr Armijo 20:53 6:44
28 Veronica Lopez Fr Golden Valley 20:58 6:46
29 Katarina Zaborniak So Canyon (Anaheim) 20:58 6:46
30 Mara Koval So Long Beach Polytechnic 21:00 6:46
31 Skylar Coons Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:03 6:47
32 Prabhjot Kaur Fr Buchanan 21:04 6:48
33 Olivia Zegarelli Fr Clovis 21:04 6:48
34 Erin Mcchurch So Canyon (Anaheim) 21:08 6:49
35 Castine Jaffe Fr Maria Carrillo 21:10 6:50
36 Vanessa Ramirez Fr Ayala 21:12 6:50
37 Ana Hernandez Fr Buchanan 21:12 6:50
38 Gabby Dyer Fr St. Francis 21:14 6:51
39 Paige Simmons Fr Ayala 21:14 6:51
40 Mandy Ramirez Fr Yucaipa 21:14 6:51
41 Tatum Whatford Fr South Tahoe 21:16 6:52
42 Emma Wright Fr Maria Carrillo 21:19 6:53
43 Sawyer Lindsey So Clovis West 21:22 6:54
44 Dorothea Miller So Albany 21:24 6:54
45 Angela Pifferini So Buchanan 21:25 6:55
46 Brooke Lennox Fr Acalanes 21:26 6:55
47 Wyatt Haley So Edison 21:29 6:56
48 Kylie Eagon So Ayala 21:31 6:56
49 Jacqueline Magana So Atwater 21:32 6:57
50 Riley Rettig Fr South Tahoe 21:33 6:57
51 Maddy Kristensen Fr Laguna Beach 21:35 6:58
52 Ava Dore Fr Santa Barbara 21:37 6:58
53 Sierra Baughman So Ayala 21:41 7:00
54 Zen Hatcher Fr Ayala 21:44 7:01
55 Annalisa Watson So Dublin 21:45 7:01
56 Raea Gragg Fr Acalanes 21:45 7:01
57 Bethany Hinson Fr Golden Valley 21:46 7:01
58 Panza Isabelle So Arcadia 21:48 7:02
59 Kaylin Garcia So Buchanan 21:56 7:05
60 Michaela Wall Fr Oak Park 21:57 7:05
61 Carlin Koch Fr San Marino 21:59 7:05
62 Sarah Marriott Fr Arcadia 22:00 7:06
63 Cara Filce So South Tahoe 22:02 7:06
64 Alanna Hung So Arcadia 22:03 7:07
65 Madison Ross Fr Arcadia 22:04 7:07
66 Lauren Tang So South Tahoe 22:07 7:08
67 Bradley Rachel So Edison 22:11 7:09
68 Coppolino Courtney Fr Edison 22:14 7:10
69 Condon Grace Fr Edison 22:14 7:10
70 Kieran Dever Fr Buchanan 22:19 7:12
71 Michaelah Cole So Clovis East 22:20 7:12
72 Francesca Moore So Stockdale 22:21 7:13
73 Kaleigh Lucero Fr El Toro 22:26 7:14
74 Jordan Corona So El Toro 22:28 7:15
75 Sophia Fuller So Lodi 22:31 7:16
76 Smita Nalluri So Amador Valley 22:34 7:17 1/6 8/20 28/38
77 Aly Goss So El Toro 22:34 7:17
78 Amy Strobelt So Acalanes 22:36 7:17
79 Paige Farley So Mater Dei (SS) 22:37 7:18
80 Emily Ruble Fr Oak Park 22:39 7:18
81 Dajanae Williams So Armijo 22:39 7:18
82 Dominigue Duron So Mater Dei (SS) 22:40 7:19
83 Dasha O'neil So El Toro 22:41 7:19
84 Amberlyn Saw So Albany 22:42 7:19
85 Rose Wilbourn So Atwater 22:42 7:19
86 Ya Davis So Albany 22:44 7:20
87 Delosmontero Alina So Edison 22:44 7:20
88 Karina Gurusiddaiah So Dublin 22:45 7:20
89 Claire Inman Fr Acalanes 22:45 7:20
90 Kailee Canty So Oak Park 22:46 7:21
91 Haley Zeiger So Las Lomas 22:47 7:21
92 Caryl Dann So Arcadia 22:49 7:22
93 Briaunna Caver So Clovis 22:53 7:23
94 Marisela Rodriguez So Atwater 22:54 7:23
95 Jennifer D'Addabbo Fr Amador Valley 22:56 7:24 2/6 11/20 22/34
96 Holly Zahn So El Toro 22:57 7:24
97 Catrina Gould So Clovis 22:57 7:24
98 Brittney Novak Fr Oak Park 22:58 7:25
99 Jianna Zeolla So Oak Park 22:58 7:25
100 Annie Brown So Laguna Beach 22:59 7:25
101 Kate Anoufreiva So Las Lomas 22:59 7:25
102 Kyra Neff So Mater Dei (SS) 22:59 7:25
103 Ariel Carlson So Laguna Beach 23:01 7:25
104 Mari Kamiya So Albany 23:03 7:26
105 Valerie Mejia Fr Atwater 23:05 7:27
106 Isabel Carillo Fr Clovis North 23:05 7:27
107 Monica De Jesu So San Marino 23:05 7:27
108 Isabelle Garza Fr Santa Barbara 23:06 7:27
109 Kelly Mccrary So San Marino 23:07 7:27
110 Morgan Erickson So Valley Christian (Cerr) 23:09 7:28
111 Nicole Melo Fr Amador Valley 23:14 7:30 3/6 12/20 22/31
112 Kacey Talbot So Stockdale 23:17 7:31
113 Christina Brost So Mater Dei (SS) 23:17 7:31
114 Damara Saggio So Arcadia 23:17 7:31
115 Jade Larriva-latt So San Marino 23:18 7:31
116 Chloe Garris Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 23:20 7:32
117 Mckenna Peterson So St. Francis 23:20 7:32
118 Montana Nielson Fr Dublin 23:22 7:32
119 Leslie Giglio Fr Arcadia 23:23 7:33
120 Bella Vasquez Fr Stockdale 23:27 7:34
121 Jennifer Alvarez Fr Arroyo Grande 23:27 7:34
122 Adre Vanwonterghem Fr El Toro 23:28 7:34
123 Sophie Blair So Mater Dei (SS) 23:29 7:35
124 Thea Sherwood So Las Lomas 23:31 7:35
125 Maia Ziaee So Santa Barbara 23:32 7:35
126 Holly Haner So Valley Christian (Cerr) 23:33 7:36
127 Bridget Sweeney So Mater Dei (SS) 23:34 7:36
128 Robert Sonoda Sr Bishop Montgomery 23:44 7:39
129 Jillian Fice So El Toro 23:50 7:41
130 Sophia Lau-shum Fr Las Lomas 23:51 7:42
131 Katie Junkins So Mater Dei (SS) 23:53 7:42
132 Baylee Talbot Fr Stockdale 23:53 7:42
133 Alison Taplin So Las Lomas 23:54 7:43
134 Sarah Jackson So El Toro 23:56 7:43
135 Britney Stone So San Marino 23:58 7:44
136 Nicole Matar Fr Mater Dei (SS) 24:05 7:46
137 Jadin Case Fr El Toro 24:06 7:46
138 Julia Castillo So Valley Christian (Cerr) 24:07 7:47
139 Darshna Anigol So Las Lomas 24:08 7:47
140 Alice Upton Fr Santa Barbara 24:09 7:47
141 Kelly Middleton So El Toro 24:19 7:51
142 Fiona Harrigian Fr San Marino 24:19 7:51
143 Alex Cadler So Canyon (Anaheim) 24:20 7:51
144 Kanwaldeep Rai So Clovis West 24:20 7:51
145 Nika Green So Lodi 24:24 7:52
146 Juliet Batturaro Fr St. Francis 24:26 7:53
147 Annie Ramich Fr Armijo 24:27 7:53
148 Summer Petitt So Lodi 24:30 7:54
149 Sophie Jurado Fr Las Lomas 24:33 7:55
150 Soso Amatoru Fr Armijo 24:37 7:56
151 Amanda Rodriguez Fr Clovis West 24:37 7:56
152 Cara Ingram Fr Amador Valley 24:41 7:58 4/6 14/20 24/26
153 Nicolette Baker So Las Lomas 24:42 7:58
154 Sruthi Veeragandham So Dublin 24:43 7:58
155 Miranda Ageson So Edison 24:47 8:00
156 Daphne Tillotson So Nevada Union 24:52 8:01
157 Evelin Espinosa So Atwater 24:57 8:03
158 Kaitlin Gaw So Mater Dei (SS) 25:00 8:04
159 Jasmine Barragan So Atwater 25:04 8:05
160 Camille Bean Fr Laguna Creek 25:09 8:07
161 Katy Feller Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 25:14 8:08
162 Izzy Filigenzie Fr St. Francis 25:22 8:11
163 Marianne Meyersohn So Laguna Creek 25:24 8:12
164 Kayla Roberts So Valley Christian (Cerr) 25:25 8:12
165 Karina Santillan Fr Armijo 25:28 8:13
166 Kristine Valverde Fr Clovis East 25:37 8:16
167 Michelle Townsend So Buchanan 25:39 8:16
168 Maria Perez Fr Santa Barbara 25:39 8:16
169 Kennedy Maciel Fr San Joaquin Memorial 25:41 8:17
170 Jordan Simpson Fr Las Lomas 25:42 8:17
171 Lexi Nicholson So Las Lomas 25:50 8:20
172 Julia Ramos So Atwater 26:00 8:23
173 Po Tsui Fr Stockdale 26:00 8:23
174 Alexandria Fenderson So Valley Christian (Cerr) 26:01 8:24
175 Chloe Wheeler So Valley Christian (Cerr) 26:07 8:25
176 Elvia Romo Fr Sacred Heart of Jesus 26:08 8:26
177 Natasha Fleshbach Fr Santa Barbara 26:12 8:27
178 Felicia Van Hecke So Nevada Union 26:16 8:28
179 Sydney Howe So Clovis East 26:23 8:31
180 Isabella Saca Fr St. Francis 26:28 8:32
181 Tessa Newell Fr Armijo 26:29 8:33
182 Kelly Sheffield Fr St. Francis 26:31 8:33
183 Sophie Huang Fr St. Francis 26:40 8:36
184 Kaur Amanprett So Armijo 26:50 8:39
185 Brittany Monk So Armijo 26:51 8:40
186 Kayla Gilchrist So Buchanan 27:00 8:43
187 Ashley Coyne So Las Lomas 27:07 8:45
188 Amanda Khoury So Lodi 27:13 8:47
189 Camille Beltran Fr Amador Valley 27:16 8:48 5/6 19/20 21/21
190 Emma Pheifer Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 27:26 8:51
191 Kalana Sawyer Fr Clovis West 27:33 8:53
192 Sarah Keene Fr Amador Valley 27:47 8:58 6/6 20/20 17/19
193 Elise Lozano So San Joaquin Memorial 28:06 9:04
194 Alexa Rojas So Skyline 29:19 9:27
195 Anna Scudder So St. Francis 29:20 9:28
196 Aleia Villanueva So Dublin 29:51 9:38
197 Kyla Slenk So Valley Christian (Cerr) 29:53 9:38
198 Lusadriana Rocha So Armijo 30:21 9:47
199 Emily Pieper So Nevada Union 30:24 9:48
200 Hanna Waller Fr Buchanan 30:54 9:58
201 Emma Anderberg Fr Stockdale 31:13 10:04
202 Grace Flores Fr Buchanan 31:17 10:05
203 Mariah Camarena Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 31:46 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
7-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
103:03
20:37
6:39
67 Shelby Eberwein
So
20:20
6:34
7
Alondra Marquez
So
20:24
6:35
8
Rachel Gee
Fr
20:29
6:36
10
Madison Parker
Fr
20:36
6:39
13
Mandy Ramirez
Fr
21:14
6:51
29








2 Canyon (Anaheim)
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
103:31
20:42
6:41
82 Jojo Peng
So
19:50
6:24
3
Eleni Mandas
Fr
20:32
6:37
12
Katarina Zaborniak
So
20:58
6:46
21
Skylar Coons
Fr
21:03
6:47
22
Erin Mcchurch
So
21:08
6:49
24
Alex Cadler
So
24:20
7:51
110




3 Ayala
9-7-5-3-3
Gap: 0:43
105:34
21:07
6:49
122 Ashlyn Barajas
Fr
20:48
6:43
17
Clarissa Garay
So
20:49
6:43
18
Vanessa Ramirez
Fr
21:12
6:50
25
Paige Simmons
Fr
21:14
6:51
28
Kylie Eagon
So
21:31
6:56
34
Sierra Baughman
So
21:41
7:00
37
Zen Hatcher
Fr
21:44
7:01
38
4 Buchanan
10-10-7-5-4
Gap: 1:06
106:27
21:17
6:52
141 Mikahla Prahl
Fr
20:50
6:43
19
Prabhjot Kaur
Fr
21:04
6:48
23
Ana Hernandez
Fr
21:12
6:50
26
Angela Pifferini
So
21:25
6:55
31
Kaylin Garcia
So
21:56
7:05
42
Kieran Dever
Fr
22:19
7:12
51
Michelle Townsend
So
25:39
8:16
124
5 Acalanes
1-4-4-3-5
Gap: 3:08
105:54
21:11
6:50
145 Caith Wright
So
19:28
6:17
1
Mary Lewerenz
So
20:39
6:40
15
Brooke Lennox
Fr
21:26
6:55
32
Raea Gragg
Fr
21:45
7:01
40
Amy Strobelt
So
22:36
7:17
57
Claire Inman
Fr
22:45
7:20
68




6 Oak Park
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:32
108:19
21:40
6:59
193 Emma Obrien
Fr
20:14
6:32
6
Christina Torigian
So
20:43
6:41
16
Michaela Wall
Fr
21:57
7:05
43
Emily Ruble
Fr
22:39
7:18
59
Kailee Canty
So
22:46
7:21
69
Brittney Novak
Fr
22:58
7:25
75
Jianna Zeolla
So
22:58
7:25
76
7 San Marino
8-6-8-8-7
Gap: 2:37
109:18
21:52
7:03
233 Olivia Harrigian
Fr
20:30
6:37
11
Sarah Linton
So
20:37
6:39
14
Carlin Koch
Fr
21:59
7:05
44
Monica De Jesu
So
23:05
7:27
81
Kelly Mccrary
So
23:07
7:27
83
Jade Larriva-latt
So
23:18
7:31
89
Britney Stone
So
23:58
7:44
106
8 St. Francis
4-1-3-7-8
Gap: 4:15
109:37
21:55
7:04
242 Ariel Medina
So
20:11
6:31
4
Mallory Shingle
So
20:26
6:35
9
Gabby Dyer
Fr
21:14
6:51
27
Mckenna Peterson
So
23:20
7:32
91
Juliet Batturaro
Fr
24:26
7:53
111
Izzy Filigenzie
Fr
25:22
8:11
121
Isabella Saca
Fr
26:28
8:32
130
8 Albany
5-7-9-9-8
Gap: 2:49
110:07
22:01
7:06
242 Annabel Driussi
Fr
20:14
6:32
5
Dorothea Miller
So
21:24
6:54
30
Amberlyn Saw
So
22:42
7:19
63
Ya Davis
So
22:44
7:20
65
Mari Kamiya
So
23:03
7:26
79








10 Edison
12-12-11-11-10
Gap: 1:15
110:52
22:10
7:09
246 Wyatt Haley
So
21:29
6:56
33
Bradley Rachel
So
22:11
7:09
48
Coppolino Courtney
Fr
22:14
7:10
49
Condon Grace
Fr
22:14
7:10
50
Delosmontero Alina
So
22:44
7:20
66
Miranda Ageson
So
24:47
8:00
117




11 Arcadia
15-13-12-10-11
Gap: 1:01
110:44
22:09
7:09
250 Panza Isabelle
So
21:48
7:02
41
Sarah Marriott
Fr
22:00
7:06
45
Alanna Hung
So
22:03
7:07
46
Madison Ross
Fr
22:04
7:07
47
Caryl Dann
So
22:49
7:22
71
Damara Saggio
So
23:17
7:31
88
Leslie Giglio
Fr
23:23
7:33
93
12 El Toro
17-15-13-13-12
Gap: 0:31
113:06
22:37
7:18
299 Kaleigh Lucero
Fr
22:26
7:14
53
Jordan Corona
So
22:28
7:15
54
Aly Goss
So
22:34
7:17
56
Dasha O'neil
So
22:41
7:19
62
Holly Zahn
So
22:57
7:24
74
Adre Vanwonterghem
Fr
23:28
7:34
95
Jillian Fice
So
23:50
7:41
101
13 Dublin
2-9-10-12-13
Gap: 4:55
112:23
22:29
7:15
316 Gabrielle Gamboa
Fr
19:48
6:23
2
Annalisa Watson
So
21:45
7:01
39
Karina Gurusiddaiah
So
22:45
7:20
67
Montana Nielson
Fr
23:22
7:32
92
Sruthi Veeragandham
So
24:43
7:58
116
Aleia Villanueva
So
29:51
9:38
135




14 Atwater
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:25
115:10
23:02
7:26
369 Jacqueline Magana
So
21:32
6:57
35
Rose Wilbourn
So
22:42
7:19
64
Marisela Rodriguez
So
22:54
7:23
72
Valerie Mejia
Fr
23:05
7:27
80
Evelin Espinosa
So
24:57
8:03
118
Jasmine Barragan
So
25:04
8:05
119
Julia Ramos
So
26:00
8:23
126
15 Mater Dei (SS)
19-17-16-15-15
Gap: 0:52
115:02
23:00
7:25
380 Paige Farley
So
22:37
7:18
58
Dominigue Duron
So
22:40
7:19
61
Kyra Neff
So
22:59
7:25
78
Christina Brost
So
23:17
7:31
87
Sophie Blair
So
23:29
7:35
96
Bridget Sweeney
So
23:34
7:36
100
Katie Junkins
So
23:53
7:42
103
16 Armijo
11-11-15-16-16
Gap: 4:35
118:04
23:37
7:37
429 Kirah Overman
Fr
20:53
6:44
20
Dajanae Williams
So
22:39
7:18
60
Annie Ramich
Fr
24:27
7:53
112
Soso Amatoru
Fr
24:37
7:56
114
Karina Santillan
Fr
25:28
8:13
123
Tessa Newell
Fr
26:29
8:33
131
Kaur Amanprett
So
26:50
8:39
132
17 Santa Barbara
14-16-18-17-17
Gap: 4:02
118:03
23:37
7:37
450 Ava Dore
Fr
21:37
6:58
36
Isabelle Garza
Fr
23:06
7:27
82
Maia Ziaee
So
23:32
7:35
98
Alice Upton
Fr
24:09
7:47
109
Maria Perez
Fr
25:39
8:16
125
Natasha Fleshbach
Fr
26:12
8:27
129




18 Las Lomas
20-20-20-20-18
Gap: 1:07
117:02
23:24
7:33
451 Haley Zeiger
So
22:47
7:21
70
Kate Anoufreiva
So
22:59
7:25
77
Thea Sherwood
So
23:31
7:35
97
Sophia Lau-shum
Fr
23:51
7:42
102
Alison Taplin
So
23:54
7:43
105
Darshna Anigol
So
24:08
7:47
108
Sophie Jurado
Fr
24:33
7:55
113
19 Amador Valley
18-18-17-18-19
Gap: 4:42
120:41
24:08
7:47
461 Smita Nalluri
So
22:34
7:17
55
Jennifer D'Addabbo
Fr
22:56
7:24
73
Nicole Melo
Fr
23:14
7:30
85
Cara Ingram
Fr
24:41
7:58
115
Camille Beltran
Fr
27:16
8:48
133
Sarah Keene
Fr
27:47
8:58
134




20 Stockdale
16-19-19-19-20
Gap: 3:39
118:58
23:48
7:41
463 Francesca Moore
So
22:21
7:13
52
Kacey Talbot
So
23:17
7:31
86
Bella Vasquez
Fr
23:27
7:34
94
Baylee Talbot
Fr
23:53
7:42
104
Po Tsui
Fr
26:00
8:23
127
Emma Anderberg
Fr
31:13
10:04
136




21 Valley Christian (Cerr)
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:05
119:23
23:53
7:42
500 Morgan Erickson
So
23:09
7:28
84
Chloe Garris
Fr
23:20
7:32
90
Holly Haner
So
23:33
7:36
99
Julia Castillo
So
24:07
7:47
107
Katy Feller
Fr
25:14
8:08
120
Kayla Roberts
So
25:25
8:12
122
Alexandria Fenderson
So
26:01
8:24
128
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.