Amador Valley Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/29/03

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Gwin, Danielle So V 20:40 6:40 3.1 126/186 6/7 6/7 7/23 21:56
(1:16,5.8)
21:56
(1:16,5.8)
21:22
(0:42,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hansen, Kellyn So V 22:23 7:13 3.1 179/186 7/7 7/7 18/20 23:37
(1:14,5.2)
23:37
(1:14,5.2)
23:11
(0:48,3.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lowry, Liz Sr V 19:51 6:24 3.1 80/186 4/7 4/7 7/23 20:13
(0:22,1.8)
20:13
(0:22,1.8)
20:13
(0:22,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Macdonald, Caitlin Jr V 19:04 6:09 3.1 39/186 1/7 1/7 27/48 19:44
(0:40,3.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nemeth, Kendall Jr V 19:05 6:09 3.1 40/186 2/7 2/7 7/26 20:54
(1:49,8.7)
20:54
(1:49,8.7)
19:26
(0:21,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Stacionis, Sarah Sr V 19:21 6:15 3.1 52/186 3/7 3/7 5/23 19:40
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wolf, Liz So V 20:03 6:28 3.1 94/186 5/7 5/7 5/23 21:37
(1:34,7.2)
21:37
(1:34,7.2)
20:20
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/23 97:24
0:59
3.1 6:17 6:09 6:28 226 5:58 103:22
(5:58,5.8)
98:30
(1:06,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Caitlin Macdonald (27), Kendall Nemeth (28), Sarah Stacionis (38), Liz Lowry (60), Liz Wolf (73)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caitlin Chock Sr Granite Bay SJ 17:21 5:36
2 Claire Rethmeier Sr San Pasqual SD 17:27 5:38
3 Lindsay Allen Sr College Park NC 17:39 5:42
4 Phyllis Blanchard Sr Rancho Cotate NC 17:42 5:43
5 Lorin Scott Sr San Pasqual SD 17:46 5:44
6 Kim Conley Sr Montgomery NC 17:53 5:46
7 Kimberly Donateili So Buena S 17:55 5:47
8 Brittany Grimes Sr Centennial C 17:57 5:47
9 Kelsey Delagardelle Sr Sultana S 18:00 5:48
10 Stephanie Torres Sr Cypress S 18:13 5:53
11 Danielle Varela So Sultana S 18:20 5:55
12 Nicole Pennes So College Park NC 18:24 5:56
13 Lauren Jirges Jr Cypress S 18:29 5:58
14 Stacy Kim Sr Sunny Hills S 18:31 5:58
15 Claire Kim Sr Sunny Hills S 18:33 5:59
16 Amy Robinson Jr Maria Carrillo NC 18:33 5:59
17 Stacy Tabuena Sr Sultana S 18:34 5:59
18 Kelsey Dalllara Fr College Park NC 18:36 6:00
19 Anne Kennedy Sr Santa Barbara S 18:37 6:00
20 Kelly Oelschlager Sr Woodbridge S 18:38 6:01
21 Tori Tyler Jr Gunn CC 18:38 6:01
22 Jessie Babcock So Woodbridge S 18:39 6:01
23 Diane Dunn Sr College Park NC 18:41 6:02
24 Shade'e Duarte Jr Sultana S 18:42 6:02
25 Erika Estrada So Santiago/GG S 18:42 6:02
26 Lauren Paul Sr Newport Harbor S 18:42 6:02
27 Shelby Leland Sr Ukiah NC 18:45 6:03
28 Erica Sahli Sr Villa Park S 18:46 6:03
29 Mandy Beatty Jr Scripps Ranch SD 18:48 6:04
30 Ashleigh Montgomery Jr Carondelet NC 18:49 6:04
31 Cecily Lemmon So Vacaville SJ 18:51 6:05
32 Alison Stoakley So West Torrance S 18:55 6:06
33 Lauren Mulkey Sr Woodcreek SJ 18:56 6:06
34 Ashley Stratman Fr Foothill NC 18:56 6:06
35 Elaine Gillespie Sr West Hills SD 18:56 6:06
36 Alex Kosinski Fr Oakridge SJ 18:57 6:07
37 Samantha From Sr San Pasqual SD 19:01 6:08
38 Kelsey Camara Sr Sultana S 19:02 6:08
39 Caitlin Macdonald Jr Amador Valley 19:04 6:09 1/7 1/7 27/48
40 Kendall Nemeth Jr Amador Valley 19:05 6:09 2/7 2/7 7/26 20:54
(1:49)
20:54
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
41 Liz Noey Sr College Park NC 19:08 6:10
42 Alison Kielty Jr West Torrance S 19:09 6:11
43 Samantha Costantini Jr Mater Dei S 19:11 6:11
44 Lizzy Eskildsen So College Park NC 19:13 6:12
45 Norma Hernandez Sr Mater Dei S 19:13 6:12
46 Courtney Marshall Jr Newport Harbor S 19:14 6:12
47 Gabrielle Heiser Sr Cypress S 19:14 6:12
48 Erin Schuyler Jr Granite Bay SJ 19:16 6:13
49 Mayc Huang Fr Lynbrook CC 19:17 6:13
50 Sarah Apgar Jr Scripps Ranch SD 19:20 6:14
51 Jessica Scalzo Jr Arroyo-SL NC 19:20 6:14
52 Sarah Stacionis Sr Amador Valley 19:21 6:15 3/7 3/7 5/23
53 Jessica Vanausdall So Aptos CC 19:21 6:15
54 Brooke Kerby Jr San Pasqual SD 19:22 6:15
55 Whitney Blue So Newport Harbor S 19:23 6:15
56 Lynette Barnett Sr Centennial C 19:23 6:15
57 Erica Holland Sr College Park NC 19:24 6:15
58 Annie Adams Sr Aptos CC 19:27 6:16
59 Anna Thibodo Sr Buena S 19:27 6:16
60 Angela Spadafino Jr West Torrance S 19:31 6:18
61 Krista Magness So Granite Bay SJ 19:32 6:18
62 Randee Meek Jr Grossmont SD 19:33 6:18
63 Jenifer Mcentire Fr Clovis East C 19:35 6:19
64 Leanne Fogg Fr Maria Carrillo NC 19:35 6:19
65 Ali Spies Point Loma SD 19:36 6:19
66 Lauren Maddox Fr Newport Harbor S 19:38 6:20
67 Kristin Kovacich Sr Mater Dei S 19:39 6:20
68 Hannah Hodgkinson Fr Pleasant Valley N 19:39 6:20
69 Alicia Nugent Jr Valhalla SD 19:39 6:20
70 Julianne Hansen Fr Cupertino CC 19:40 6:21
71 Juanita Hernandez Sr Sultana S 19:40 6:21
72 Roni Yadlin Jr Woodbridge S 19:43 6:22
73 Kristen Peters So West Hills SD 19:45 6:22
74 Brooke Alderman Sr Woodbridge S 19:45 6:22
75 Renata Cummins Fr Palo Alto CC 19:45 6:22
76 Caitlin Clark Fr Granite Bay SJ 19:47 6:23
77 Larissa White Jr Buena S 19:47 6:23
78 Brittany Swars Sr Ponderosa SJ 19:47 6:23
79 Aya Wakabayashi Sr Lynbrook CC 19:51 6:24
80 Liz Lowry Sr Amador Valley 19:51 6:24 4/7 4/7 7/23 20:13
(0:22)
20:13
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
81 Johanna Fisherova So West Hills SD 19:52 6:25
82 Kristina Holtz Jr Tracy SJ 19:52 6:25
83 Didi Chan Sr Clovis East C 19:54 6:25
84 Kristi Okimura Sr Granite Bay SJ 19:54 6:25
85 Erin Hern Jr West Torrance S 19:56 6:26
86 Amanda Burkhardt Sr Ponderosa SJ 19:56 6:26
87 Katie Matl Sr Carondelet NC 19:57 6:26
88 Meghan Hunt So Aptos CC 19:59 6:27
89 Michelle Schaffer Sr Pleasant Valley N 19:59 6:27
90 Cherie Romar Sr Cypress S 20:00 6:27
91 Ashlin Mountjoy Jr Aptos CC 20:02 6:28
92 Alexandra Toth Jr West Torrance S 20:02 6:28
93 Lynnette Simonds Sr West Hills SD 20:03 6:28
94 Liz Wolf So Amador Valley 20:03 6:28 5/7 5/7 5/23 21:37
(1:34)
21:37
(1:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
95 Lindsay Nelson Sr Pleasant Valley N 20:04 6:28
96 Mckayla Plank Jr Mitty CC 20:08 6:30
97 Katie Jacobson So Aptos CC 20:10 6:30
98 Allison Depasquale Jr Mater Dei S 20:11 6:31
99 Kristin Sanzari Fr Maria Carrillo NC 20:11 6:31
100 Lauren Reddy Jr Carondelet NC 20:12 6:31
101 Kristen Scanlon Sr Carondelet NC 20:14 6:32
102 Nadine Henricks So West Torrance S 20:14 6:32
103 Taylor Bryson Fr Newport Harbor S 20:16 6:32
104 Samantha Gove Fr WCWood SJ 20:16 6:32
105 Nicky Galloway Jr San Pasqual SD 20:18 6:33
106 Shae Dinino Sr Carondelet NC 20:19 6:33
107 Lily Dierkes Fr Newport Harbor S 20:20 6:34
108 Celia Summer Jr Buena S 20:20 6:34
109 Amanda Montgomery So North C 20:21 6:34
110 Daniela Gergley So Woodbridge S 20:23 6:35
111 Jessica Lloyd So Scripps Ranch SD 20:25 6:35
112 Andrea Aguilar So Mater Dei S 20:26 6:35
113 Katie Moravec Sr Pleasant Valley N 20:27 6:36
114 Natalie Hickman So Pleasant Valley N 20:28 6:36
115 Renisha Robinson Fr Mitty CC 20:29 6:36
116 Alex Hilber Fr Scripps Ranch SD 20:30 6:37
117 Ariana Nicewonger So Los Gatos CC 20:31 6:37
118 Kristin Maxwell So Sultana S 20:32 6:37
119 Megan Williams Sr Granite Bay SJ 20:34 6:38
120 Ashley Hoyt Jr Clovis East C 20:35 6:38
121 Cassie Atkinson Sr El Capitan SD 20:36 6:39
122 Heather Silldorff Sr Aptos CC 20:38 6:39
123 Tiffany Roberts Fr Maria Carrillo NC 20:39 6:40
124 Samantha Peppard Fr Los Gatos CC 20:39 6:40
125 Jacqui Kemp So Los Gatos CC 20:40 6:40
126 Danielle Gwin So Amador Valley 20:40 6:40 6/7 6/7 7/23 21:56
(1:16)
21:56
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
127 Caprice Bradshaw So Vallejo SJ 20:40 6:40
128 Amber Conley So Cypress S 20:41 6:40
129 Lynn Clahassey Fr Buena S 20:43 6:41
130 Lindsey Herron So Woodbridge S 20:43 6:41
131 Caitlin Mai Jr Newport Harbor S 20:45 6:42
132 Jessica Chapman Fr Maria Carrillo NC 20:48 6:43
133 Katherine Kunz Fr Roosevelt C 20:48 6:43
134 Katie Robbins Jr Scripps Ranch SD 20:52 6:44
135 Jill Goodwin Fr Los Gatos CC 20:53 6:44
136 Shana Ravel Sr Los Gatos CC 20:53 6:44
137 Kendra Cheney Jr Maria Carrillo NC 20:55 6:45
138 Lindsay Lucero Jr North C 20:55 6:45
139 Jenna Adsit So Scripps Ranch SD 20:56 6:45
140 Ashley Harris Sr Los Gatos CC 20:59 6:46
141 Jennifer Scholtes Sr Pleasant Valley N 21:01 6:47
142 Lisa Tatsuno Sr Aptos CC 21:04 6:48
143 Teri Hagen Sr Mater Dei S 21:07 6:49
144 Mindy Hollowell Jr Woodcreek SJ 21:08 6:49
145 Ashley Nelson Jr Clovis East C 21:12 6:50
146 Kelly Ehlen Sr Woodcreek SJ 21:14 6:51
147 Haley Davis So Pleasant Valley N 21:22 6:54
148 Nikki Smart Fr Clovis East C 21:24 6:54
149 Sarah Bardet Jr Granite Bay SJ 21:24 6:54
150 Kristen Fairchild Sr Mitty CC 21:24 6:54
151 Marie Engelhardt Sr Carondelet NC 21:25 6:55
152 Kirsten Mccormick Sr Buena S 21:26 6:55
153 Emily Erberich Jr Centennial C 21:28 6:55
154 Janae Dale Sr West Hills SD 21:28 6:55
155 Lenna Stites So West Torrance S 21:30 6:56
156 Ashley Kiley Jr Woodbridge S 21:31 6:56
157 Heather Chaidez Fr Centennial C 21:31 6:56
158 Lindsey Slover Sr Scripps Ranch SD 21:34 6:57
159 Molly Icban Sr Cypress S 21:38 6:59
160 Karri Hildebrandt Sr Woodcreek SJ 21:41 7:00
161 Kari Laux Fr Mitty CC 21:42 7:00
162 Samantha Couper So Ponderosa SJ 21:44 7:01
163 Allison Krist So Buena S 21:44 7:01
164 Ashley Ferrer Jr Woodcreek SJ 21:46 7:01
165 Nicole Belisle Sr Mater Dei S 21:53 7:04
166 Danielle Denatale Jr Mitty CC 21:54 7:04
167 Natalie Gonzalez Jr Cypress S 21:54 7:04
168 Jennifer Dittman Fr Centennial C 21:55 7:04
169 Kristin Fladseth Jr Maria Carrillo NC 21:56 7:05
170 Alexandra Greco Fr Mitty CC 21:58 7:05
171 Kristy Barker Fr Los Gatos CC 22:04 7:07
172 Erica Bender Sr San Pasqual SD 22:08 7:08
173 Melissa Peabody So West Hills SD 22:13 7:10
174 Lacey Gallagher So Clovis East C 22:14 7:10
175 Samantha Espindola Fr West Hills SD 22:14 7:10
176 Linsey Connors Jr Centennial C 22:16 7:11
177 Kaitlin Kaufmann So Clovis East C 22:21 7:13
178 Renae Eaton So San Pasqual SD 22:21 7:13
179 Kellyn Hansen So Amador Valley 22:23 7:13 7/7 7/7 18/20 23:37
(1:14)
23:37
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
180 Elise Devereux So Woodcreek SJ 22:42 7:19
181 Tiffany Miller So Woodcreek SJ 23:01 7:25
182 Katherine Gulino Jr Chico N 23:05 7:27
183 Melissa Mcbath Jr Ponderosa SJ 23:10 7:28
184 Amy Picanco So Ponderosa SJ 23:42 7:39
185 Rachel Mullen Fr Ponderosa SJ 23:48 7:41
186 Amanda Bagnall Sr Centennial C 24:05 7:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park NC
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
92:28
18:30
5:58
73 Lindsay Allen
Sr
17:39
5:42
3
Nicole Pennes
So
18:24
5:56
10
Kelsey Dalllara
Fr
18:36
6:00
14
Diane Dunn
Sr
18:41
6:02
17
Liz Noey
Sr
19:08
6:10
29
Lizzy Eskildsen
So
19:13
6:12
32
Erica Holland
Sr
19:24
6:15
43
1 Sultana S
6-3-2-2-1
Gap: 1:02
92:38
18:32
5:59
73 Kelsey Delagardelle
Sr
18:00
5:48
7
Danielle Varela
So
18:20
5:55
9
Stacy Tabuena
Sr
18:34
5:59
13
Shade'e Duarte
Jr
18:42
6:02
18
Kelsey Camara
Sr
19:02
6:08
26
Juanita Hernandez
Sr
19:40
6:21
53
Kristin Maxwell
So
20:32
6:37
95
3 San Pasqual SD
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 2:51
93:54
18:47
6:03
154 Claire Rethmeier
Sr
17:27
5:38
2
Lorin Scott
Sr
17:46
5:44
4
Samantha From
Sr
19:01
6:08
25
Brooke Kerby
Jr
19:22
6:15
40
Nicky Galloway
Jr
20:18
6:33
83
Erica Bender
Sr
22:08
7:08
145
Renae Eaton
So
22:21
7:13
151
4 Granite Bay SJ
1-6-5-5-4
Gap: 2:33
95:50
19:10
6:11
204 Caitlin Chock
Sr
17:21
5:36
1
Erin Schuyler
Jr
19:16
6:13
36
Krista Magness
So
19:32
6:18
47
Caitlin Clark
Fr
19:47
6:23
57
Kristi Okimura
Sr
19:54
6:25
63
Megan Williams
Sr
20:34
6:38
96
Sarah Bardet
Jr
21:24
6:54
122
5 Newport Harbor S
10-10-8-7-6
Gap: 1:34
97:13
19:27
6:16
226 Lauren Paul
Sr
18:42
6:02
19
Courtney Marshall
Jr
19:14
6:12
34
Whitney Blue
So
19:23
6:15
41
Lauren Maddox
Fr
19:38
6:20
50
Taylor Bryson
Fr
20:16
6:32
82
Lily Dierkes
Fr
20:20
6:34
85
Caitlin Mai
Jr
20:45
6:42
106
5 Amador Valley
16-11-7-8-6
Gap: 0:59
97:24
19:29
6:17
226 Caitlin Macdonald
Jr
19:04
6:09
27
Kendall Nemeth
Jr
19:05
6:09
28
Sarah Stacionis
Sr
19:21
6:15
38
Liz Lowry
Sr
19:51
6:24
60
Liz Wolf
So
20:03
6:28
73








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
5 Cypress S
7-4-4-4-6
Gap: 2:28
96:37
19:19
6:14
226 Stephanie Torres
Sr
18:13
5:53
8
Lauren Jirges
Jr
18:29
5:58
11
Gabrielle Heiser
Sr
19:14
6:12
35
Cherie Romar
Sr
20:00
6:27
69
Amber Conley
So
20:41
6:40
103
Molly Icban
Sr
21:38
6:59
132
Natalie Gonzalez
Jr
21:54
7:04
140
8 Woodbridge S
9-5-6-5-8
Gap: 1:45
97:08
19:26
6:16
228 Kelly Oelschlager
Sr
18:38
6:01
15
Jessie Babcock
So
18:39
6:01
16
Roni Yadlin
Jr
19:43
6:22
54
Brooke Alderman
Sr
19:45
6:22
56
Daniela Gergley
So
20:23
6:35
87
Lindsey Herron
So
20:43
6:41
105
Ashley Kiley
Jr
21:31
6:56
129
9 West Torrance S
13-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:07
97:33
19:31
6:18
233 Alison Stoakley
So
18:55
6:06
22
Alison Kielty
Jr
19:09
6:11
30
Angela Spadafino
Jr
19:31
6:18
46
Erin Hern
Jr
19:56
6:26
64
Alexandra Toth
Jr
20:02
6:28
71
Nadine Henricks
So
20:14
6:32
81
Lenna Stites
So
21:30
6:56
128
10 Mater Dei S
17-14-11-10-10
Gap: 1:15
98:40
19:44
6:22
281 Samantha Costantini
Jr
19:11
6:11
31
Norma Hernandez
Sr
19:13
6:12
33
Kristin Kovacich
Sr
19:39
6:20
51
Allison Depasquale
Jr
20:11
6:31
77
Andrea Aguilar
So
20:26
6:35
89
Teri Hagen
Sr
21:07
6:49
116
Nicole Belisle
Sr
21:53
7:04
138
11 Aptos CC
18-16-15-13-11
Gap: 0:49
98:59
19:48
6:23
296 Jessica Vanausdall
So
19:21
6:15
39
Annie Adams
Sr
19:27
6:16
44
Meghan Hunt
So
19:59
6:27
67
Ashlin Mountjoy
Jr
20:02
6:28
70
Katie Jacobson
So
20:10
6:30
76
Heather Silldorff
Sr
20:38
6:39
98
Lisa Tatsuno
Sr
21:04
6:48
115
12 Buena S
4-8-10-11-12
Gap: 2:48
98:12
19:38
6:20
298 Kimberly Donateili
So
17:55
5:47
5
Anna Thibodo
Sr
19:27
6:16
45
Larissa White
Jr
19:47
6:23
58
Celia Summer
Jr
20:20
6:34
86
Lynn Clahassey
Fr
20:43
6:41
104
Kirsten Mccormick
Sr
21:26
6:55
125
Allison Krist
So
21:44
7:01
136
13 Carondelet NC
12-17-16-16-13
Gap: 1:30
99:31
19:54
6:25
330 Ashleigh Montgomery
Jr
18:49
6:04
21
Katie Matl
Sr
19:57
6:26
66
Lauren Reddy
Jr
20:12
6:31
79
Kristen Scanlon
Sr
20:14
6:32
80
Shae Dinino
Sr
20:19
6:33
84
Marie Engelhardt
Sr
21:25
6:55
124




14 West Hills SD
15-15-13-12-14
Gap: 2:32
100:04
20:01
6:27
339 Elaine Gillespie
Sr
18:56
6:06
24
Kristen Peters
So
19:45
6:22
55
Johanna Fisherova
So
19:52
6:25
61
Lynnette Simonds
Sr
20:03
6:28
72
Janae Dale
Sr
21:28
6:55
127
Melissa Peabody
So
22:13
7:10
146
Samantha Espindola
Fr
22:14
7:10
148
15 Maria Carrillo NC
8-13-12-14-15
Gap: 2:15
99:46
19:57
6:26
345 Amy Robinson
Jr
18:33
5:59
12
Leanne Fogg
Fr
19:35
6:19
49
Kristin Sanzari
Fr
20:11
6:31
78
Tiffany Roberts
Fr
20:39
6:40
99
Jessica Chapman
Fr
20:48
6:43
107
Kendra Cheney
Jr
20:55
6:45
111
Kristin Fladseth
Jr
21:56
7:05
142
16 Scripps Ranch SD
11-12-14-14-16
Gap: 2:04
99:55
19:59
6:27
346 Mandy Beatty
Jr
18:48
6:04
20
Sarah Apgar
Jr
19:20
6:14
37
Jessica Lloyd
So
20:25
6:35
88
Alex Hilber
Fr
20:30
6:37
93
Katie Robbins
Jr
20:52
6:44
108
Jenna Adsit
So
20:56
6:45
112
Lindsey Slover
Sr
21:34
6:57
131
17 Pleasant Valley N
20-19-18-17-17
Gap: 0:49
100:37
20:07
6:29
375 Hannah Hodgkinson
Fr
19:39
6:20
52
Michelle Schaffer
Sr
19:59
6:27
68
Lindsay Nelson
Sr
20:04
6:28
74
Katie Moravec
Sr
20:27
6:36
90
Natalie Hickman
So
20:28
6:36
91
Jennifer Scholtes
Sr
21:01
6:47
114
Haley Davis
So
21:22
6:54
120
18 Centennial C
5-7-17-18-18
Gap: 3:58
102:14
20:27
6:36
445 Brittany Grimes
Sr
17:57
5:47
6
Lynette Barnett
Sr
19:23
6:15
42
Emily Erberich
Jr
21:28
6:55
126
Heather Chaidez
Fr
21:31
6:56
130
Jennifer Dittman
Fr
21:55
7:04
141
Linsey Connors
Jr
22:16
7:11
149
Amanda Bagnall
Sr
24:05
7:46
158
19 Clovis East C
19-18-19-19-19
Gap: 1:49
102:40
20:32
6:37
446 Jenifer Mcentire
Fr
19:35
6:19
48
Didi Chan
Sr
19:54
6:25
62
Ashley Hoyt
Jr
20:35
6:38
97
Ashley Nelson
Jr
21:12
6:50
118
Nikki Smart
Fr
21:24
6:54
121
Lacey Gallagher
So
22:14
7:10
147
Kaitlin Kaufmann
So
22:21
7:13
150
20 Los Gatos CC
23-23-23-21-20
Gap: 0:22
103:36
20:43
6:41
514 Ariana Nicewonger
So
20:31
6:37
94
Samantha Peppard
Fr
20:39
6:40
100
Jacqui Kemp
So
20:40
6:40
101
Jill Goodwin
Fr
20:53
6:44
109
Shana Ravel
Sr
20:53
6:44
110
Ashley Harris
Sr
20:59
6:46
113
Kristy Barker
Fr
22:04
7:07
144
21 Woodcreek SJ
14-21-20-20-21
Gap: 2:50
104:45
20:57
6:45
529 Lauren Mulkey
Sr
18:56
6:06
23
Mindy Hollowell
Jr
21:08
6:49
117
Kelly Ehlen
Sr
21:14
6:51
119
Karri Hildebrandt
Sr
21:41
7:00
133
Ashley Ferrer
Jr
21:46
7:01
137
Elise Devereux
So
22:42
7:19
153
Tiffany Miller
So
23:01
7:25
154
22 Mitty CC
22-22-22-23-22
Gap: 1:46
105:37
21:07
6:49
563 Mckayla Plank
Jr
20:08
6:30
75
Renisha Robinson
Fr
20:29
6:36
92
Kristen Fairchild
Sr
21:24
6:54
123
Kari Laux
Fr
21:42
7:00
134
Danielle Denatale
Jr
21:54
7:04
139
Alexandra Greco
Fr
21:58
7:05
143




23 Ponderosa SJ
21-20-20-22-23
Gap: 3:55
108:19
21:40
6:59
570 Brittany Swars
Sr
19:47
6:23
59
Amanda Burkhardt
Sr
19:56
6:26
65
Samantha Couper
So
21:44
7:01
135
Melissa Mcbath
Jr
23:10
7:28
155
Amy Picanco
So
23:42
7:39
156
Rachel Mullen
Fr
23:48
7:41
157




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.