Amador Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/08

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aceret, Sam So V 17:16 5:54 2.93 110/118 6/7 6/7 15/17
Carter, Theo Fr V 17:43 6:03 2.93 114/118 7/7 7/7 12/16
Cole, Kellen Jr V 16:22 5:35 2.93 73/118 3/7 3/7 16/17
Hansen, Forrest Jr V 16:36 5:40 2.93 84/118 5/7 5/7 11/17
Hornig, Brett Sr V 16:10 5:31 2.93 61/118 2/7 2/7 17/17
Marlin, Mike Sr V 16:23 5:35 2.93 74/118 4/7 4/7 14/17
Ward, Garrett Sr V 16:02 5:28 2.93 52/118 1/7 1/7 17/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/17 81:33
0:34
2.93 5:34 5:28 5:40 344 5:16 Garrett Ward (52), Brett Hornig (61), Kellen Cole (73), Mike Marlin (74), Forrest Hansen (84)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elias Gedyon So Loyola 14:48 5:03
2 Cody Schmidt Sr Redondo Union 14:57 5:06
3 Tyler Valdes Sr Dana Hills 15:04 5:09
4 Simon Schmidt Sr Redondo Union 15:06 5:09
5 Renaud Poizat Sr Arcadia 15:08 5:10
6 Ammar Moussa So Arcadia 15:10 5:11
7 Ryan Valdes Sr Dana Hills 15:10 5:11
8 Danny Vartanian Sr Buchanan 15:11 5:11
9 Joseph Ruelas Sr Rancho Cucamonga 15:13 5:12
10 Sean Gildea Sr Thousand Oaks 15:13 5:12
11 Asher Lober Sr Thousand Oaks 15:13 5:12
12 Jonatha Sanchez Sr Buchanan 15:17 5:13
13 Matt Petersen Sr Davis 15:19 5:14
14 David Cardona Sr North Torrance 15:20 5:14
15 J.p. Slater Sr Loyola 15:20 5:14
16 Andres Diaz Sr Loyola 15:21 5:14
17 Andrew Snyder Sr Thousand Oaks 15:22 5:15
18 Kellen Blumberg Jr Patrick Henry 15:26 5:16
19 Tyler Brady Sr Upland 15:28 5:17
20 Michael Gauger So Corona 15:28 5:17
21 Zak Phillips Sr Dana Hills 15:31 5:18
22 Kevin Joerger Jr Thousand Oaks 15:32 5:18
23 John Guzman Sr Upland 15:34 5:19
24 Nick Johnson Sr Upland 15:35 5:19
25 Ray Dominguez Sr Paloma Valley 15:36 5:19
26 Heath Reedy Jr Buchanan 15:37 5:20
27 Luis Gutierrez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 15:38 5:20
28 Taylo Hogshead Sr Dana Hills 15:38 5:20
29 Allen Leung So Arcadia 15:39 5:20
30 Steven Tan Sr Trabuco Hills 15:42 5:22
31 Adam Delton Sr Buchanan 15:45 5:23
32 Josh Dean Sr Dana Hills 15:47 5:23
33 Blake Ahrold Jr Dana Hills 15:47 5:23
34 Adrian Rafiee Sr Patrick Henry 15:48 5:24
35 Drew Petersen Sr Davis 15:51 5:25
36 Ryan Urie So Patrick Henry 15:52 5:25
37 Travis Nemchik Sr Paloma Valley 15:53 5:25
38 Kevin Svahn Jr Rancho Cucamonga 15:53 5:25
39 Brian Russell Jr North Torrance 15:54 5:26
40 Eric Garibay So Arcadia 15:54 5:26
41 Jason Heald Sr Trabuco Hills 15:55 5:26
42 Sean Franklin Sr Long Beach Poly 15:55 5:26
43 Patrick Mynes Sr Corona 15:56 5:26
44 Arturo Trejo Jr St. John Bosco 15:56 5:26
45 Auburn Jimenez Jr St. John Bosco 15:57 5:27
46 Dillon Shaw Jr Davis 15:57 5:27
47 Levi Cajaio So North Torrance 15:58 5:27
48 Pablo Ruiz Sr Loyola 15:59 5:27
49 Michae Sindicich Jr Upland 16:00 5:28
50 Albert Cisneros So Upland 16:00 5:28
51 Mario Flores Jr St. John Bosco 16:01 5:28
52 Garrett Ward Sr Amador Valley 16:02 5:28 1/7 1/7 17/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 C.j. Albertson Fr Buchanan 16:02 5:28
54 Jason Prieto So Upland 16:02 5:28
55 Brian Gomez So Trabuco Hills 16:04 5:29
56 Carlos Martinez Jr St. John Bosco 16:05 5:29
57 Camero Moore Jr Upland 16:07 5:30
58 Christian Penn So Long Beach Poly 16:07 5:30
59 Michael Herpy Jr Paloma Valley 16:08 5:30
60 Carson Keller Sr Buchanan 16:08 5:30
61 Brett Hornig Sr Amador Valley 16:10 5:31 2/7 2/7 17/17
62 Daniel Stuver Sr Long Beach Poly 16:11 5:31
63 Chase Williams Sr Corona 16:11 5:31
64 Antho Lacambra Sr Dana Hills 16:13 5:32
65 Charlie Johansen Jr Arcadia 16:15 5:33
66 Carl Price Jr Long Beach Poly 16:15 5:33
67 James Moore Sr Paloma Valley 16:15 5:33
68 Donald Morrow Sr Thousand Oaks 16:16 5:33
69 Ryan Herson So Trabuco Hills 16:16 5:33
70 Trevor Halsted So Davis 16:16 5:33
71 Erik Figge Sr Patrick Henry 16:20 5:34
72 Preston Lewis So North Torrance 16:21 5:35
73 Kellen Cole Jr Amador Valley 16:22 5:35 3/7 3/7 16/17
74 Mike Marlin Sr Amador Valley 16:23 5:35 4/7 4/7 14/17
75 Trevor Henson So Paloma Valley 16:26 5:37
76 Hans Weidman Sr Thousand Oaks 16:26 5:37
77 Fernando Cerda Jr Corona 16:29 5:38
78 Nick Haines Sr Patrick Henry 16:29 5:38
79 Noel Mollinedo So Loyola 16:30 5:38
80 Andrew Neff Sr Long Beach Poly 16:31 5:38
81 Euma Matthews Sr Davis 16:32 5:39
82 Nick Shar Jr Arcadia 16:33 5:39
83 Ryan Renfrew Sr Long Beach Poly 16:35 5:40
84 Forrest Hansen Jr Amador Valley 16:36 5:40 5/7 5/7 11/17
85 Matthew Mosier Sr Trabuco Hills 16:37 5:40
86 Franklin Sloat Sr Corona 16:38 5:41
87 Jord Del Castillo Sr Rancho Cucamonga 16:39 5:41
88 Ryan Noro Sr North Torrance 16:41 5:42
89 Justin Caracoza Jr Redondo Union 16:43 5:42
90 Sebastian Cruz Fr St. John Bosco 16:44 5:43
91 Sean Price Jr Long Beach Poly 16:45 5:43
92 Bob Riestenburg Jr Davis 16:47 5:44
93 Philip Kostelnik So Loyola 16:47 5:44
94 Ryan Boswell Sr Redondo Union 16:48 5:44
95 Alec Jolicoeur Jr Redondo Union 16:48 5:44
96 Michael Landon Sr Redondo Union 16:50 5:45
97 Christos Mcclain Jr Arcadia 16:56 5:47
98 Stephen Hunter So St. John Bosco 16:58 5:47
99 Jimmy Gauger Fr Corona 17:02 5:49
100 Anthony Fierros Jr St. John Bosco 17:02 5:49
101 Scott Ashimine So North Torrance 17:03 5:49
102 Nick Tammadge Jr Patrick Henry 17:04 5:49
103 Jantzen Osier So Trabuco Hills 17:05 5:50
104 Grayson Hough Jr Davis 17:06 5:50
105 Spe Woodworth Sr Thousand Oaks 17:06 5:50
106 Michael Bybee So North Torrance 17:07 5:51
107 Max Martinez So Buchanan 17:07 5:51
108 Lorenz Marquez Jr Corona 17:08 5:51
109 Joel Garnica Sr Rancho Cucamonga 17:14 5:53
110 Sam Aceret So Amador Valley 17:16 5:54 6/7 6/7 15/17
111 Matthew Ballard Sr Rancho Cucamonga 17:25 5:57
112 Jose Garcia Sr Paloma Valley 17:28 5:58
113 Jeff Lords So Loyola 17:36 6:00
114 Theo Carter Fr Amador Valley 17:43 6:03 7/7 7/7 12/16
115 Remi Besnoin Jr Redondo Union 17:50 6:05
116 Jordan Brooks Sr Paloma Valley 17:52 6:06
117 Chris Eggett Sr Patrick Henry 17:55 6:07
118 Tommy Mcclure Sr Trabuco Hills 18:12 6:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
77:10
15:26
5:16
91 Tyler Valdes
Sr
15:04
5:09
3
Ryan Valdes
Sr
15:10
5:11
7
Zak Phillips
Sr
15:31
5:18
21
Taylo Hogshead
Sr
15:38
5:20
28
Josh Dean
Sr
15:47
5:23
32
Blake Ahrold
Jr
15:47
5:23
33
Antho Lacambra
Sr
16:13
5:32
64
2 Thousand Oaks
7-6-3-2-2
Gap: 1:03
77:36
15:31
5:18
128 Sean Gildea
Sr
15:13
5:12
10
Asher Lober
Sr
15:13
5:12
11
Andrew Snyder
Sr
15:22
5:15
17
Kevin Joerger
Jr
15:32
5:18
22
Donald Morrow
Sr
16:16
5:33
68
Hans Weidman
Sr
16:26
5:37
76
Spe Woodworth
Sr
17:06
5:50
105
3 Buchanan
5-5-5-3-3
Gap: 0:51
77:52
15:34
5:19
130 Danny Vartanian
Sr
15:11
5:11
8
Jonatha Sanchez
Sr
15:17
5:13
12
Heath Reedy
Jr
15:37
5:20
26
Adam Delton
Sr
15:45
5:23
31
C.j. Albertson
Fr
16:02
5:28
53
Carson Keller
Sr
16:08
5:30
60
Max Martinez
So
17:07
5:51
107
4 Arcadia
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
78:06
15:37
5:20
145 Renaud Poizat
Sr
15:08
5:10
5
Ammar Moussa
So
15:10
5:11
6
Allen Leung
So
15:39
5:20
29
Eric Garibay
So
15:54
5:26
40
Charlie Johansen
Jr
16:15
5:33
65
Nick Shar
Jr
16:33
5:39
82
Christos Mcclain
Jr
16:56
5:47
97
5 Loyola
1-4-2-4-5
Gap: 1:42
77:58
15:36
5:19
159 Elias Gedyon
So
14:48
5:03
1
J.p. Slater
Sr
15:20
5:14
15
Andres Diaz
Sr
15:21
5:14
16
Pablo Ruiz
Sr
15:59
5:27
48
Noel Mollinedo
So
16:30
5:38
79
Philip Kostelnik
So
16:47
5:44
93
Jeff Lords
So
17:36
6:00
113
6 Upland
11-8-6-6-6
Gap: 0:32
78:37
15:43
5:22
165 Tyler Brady
Sr
15:28
5:17
19
John Guzman
Sr
15:34
5:19
23
Nick Johnson
Sr
15:35
5:19
24
Michae Sindicich
Jr
16:00
5:28
49
Albert Cisneros
So
16:00
5:28
50
Jason Prieto
So
16:02
5:28
54
Camero Moore
Jr
16:07
5:30
57
7 Patrick Henry
10-10-8-7-7
Gap: 1:03
79:55
15:59
5:27
237 Kellen Blumberg
Jr
15:26
5:16
18
Adrian Rafiee
Sr
15:48
5:24
34
Ryan Urie
So
15:52
5:25
36
Erik Figge
Sr
16:20
5:34
71
Nick Haines
Sr
16:29
5:38
78
Nick Tammadge
Jr
17:04
5:49
102
Chris Eggett
Sr
17:55
6:07
117
8 Davis
8-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:13
79:55
15:59
5:27
245 Matt Petersen
Sr
15:19
5:14
13
Drew Petersen
Sr
15:51
5:25
35
Dillon Shaw
Jr
15:57
5:27
46
Trevor Halsted
So
16:16
5:33
70
Euma Matthews
Sr
16:32
5:39
81
Bob Riestenburg
Jr
16:47
5:44
92
Grayson Hough
Jr
17:06
5:50
104
9 North Torrance
9-11-11-10-9
Gap: 1:21
80:14
16:03
5:29
260 David Cardona
Sr
15:20
5:14
14
Brian Russell
Jr
15:54
5:26
39
Levi Cajaio
So
15:58
5:27
47
Preston Lewis
So
16:21
5:35
72
Ryan Noro
Sr
16:41
5:42
88
Scott Ashimine
So
17:03
5:49
101
Michael Bybee
So
17:07
5:51
106
10 Paloma Valley
13-12-12-11-10
Gap: 0:50
80:18
16:04
5:29
263 Ray Dominguez
Sr
15:36
5:19
25
Travis Nemchik
Sr
15:53
5:25
37
Michael Herpy
Jr
16:08
5:30
59
James Moore
Sr
16:15
5:33
67
Trevor Henson
So
16:26
5:37
75
Jose Garcia
Sr
17:28
5:58
112
Jordan Brooks
Sr
17:52
6:06
116
11 Rancho Cucamonga
6-7-7-8-11
Gap: 2:01
80:37
16:07
5:30
270 Joseph Ruelas
Sr
15:13
5:12
9
Luis Gutierrez
Fr
15:38
5:20
27
Kevin Svahn
Jr
15:53
5:25
38
Jord Del Castillo
Sr
16:39
5:41
87
Joel Garnica
Sr
17:14
5:53
109
Matthew Ballard
Sr
17:25
5:57
111




12 Trabuco Hills
14-14-13-13-12
Gap: 0:55
80:34
16:07
5:30
280 Steven Tan
Sr
15:42
5:22
30
Jason Heald
Sr
15:55
5:26
41
Brian Gomez
So
16:04
5:29
55
Ryan Herson
So
16:16
5:33
69
Matthew Mosier
Sr
16:37
5:40
85
Jantzen Osier
So
17:05
5:50
103
Tommy Mcclure
Sr
18:12
6:13
118
13 Redondo Union
2-1-10-12-13
Gap: 1:51
80:22
16:04
5:29
284 Cody Schmidt
Sr
14:57
5:06
2
Simon Schmidt
Sr
15:06
5:09
4
Justin Caracoza
Jr
16:43
5:42
89
Ryan Boswell
Sr
16:48
5:44
94
Alec Jolicoeur
Jr
16:48
5:44
95
Michael Landon
Sr
16:50
5:45
96
Remi Besnoin
Jr
17:50
6:05
115
14 St. John Bosco
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 0:48
80:43
16:09
5:31
286 Arturo Trejo
Jr
15:56
5:26
44
Auburn Jimenez
Jr
15:57
5:27
45
Mario Flores
Jr
16:01
5:28
51
Carlos Martinez
Jr
16:05
5:29
56
Sebastian Cruz
Fr
16:44
5:43
90
Stephen Hunter
So
16:58
5:47
98
Anthony Fierros
Jr
17:02
5:49
100
15 Corona
12-13-13-15-15
Gap: 1:10
80:42
16:08
5:31
289 Michael Gauger
So
15:28
5:17
20
Patrick Mynes
Sr
15:56
5:26
43
Chase Williams
Sr
16:11
5:31
63
Fernando Cerda
Jr
16:29
5:38
77
Franklin Sloat
Sr
16:38
5:41
86
Jimmy Gauger
Fr
17:02
5:49
99
Lorenz Marquez
Jr
17:08
5:51
108
16 Long Beach Poly
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:36
80:59
16:12
5:32
308 Sean Franklin
Sr
15:55
5:26
42
Christian Penn
So
16:07
5:30
58
Daniel Stuver
Sr
16:11
5:31
62
Carl Price
Jr
16:15
5:33
66
Andrew Neff
Sr
16:31
5:38
80
Ryan Renfrew
Sr
16:35
5:40
83
Sean Price
Jr
16:45
5:43
91
17 Amador Valley
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 0:34
81:33
16:19
5:34
344 Garrett Ward
Sr
16:02
5:28
52
Brett Hornig
Sr
16:10
5:31
61
Kellen Cole
Jr
16:22
5:35
73
Mike Marlin
Sr
16:23
5:35
74
Forrest Hansen
Jr
16:36
5:40
84








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

54 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1b Sergio Gonzalez, Fr, 17:39, Arcadia Arcadia, 89:52, 24
Fr d1g Jonathan Carrillo, Fr, 17:20, Redlands East Valley Redlands East Valley, 89:17, 26
Fr d1r Alec Dominguez, Fr, 17:20, Warren Aliso Niguel, 90:21, 46
Fr d1y Rory Baerga, Fr, 17:19, Long Beach Poly Esperanza, 90:41, 43
Fr d2g Chase Vinsky, Fr, 17:02, Canyon (ana) Thousand Oaks, 89:23, 52
Fr d2r Miles Moreno, Fr, 17:27, Claremont Claremont, 91:38, 47
Fr d2y Sam Peckham, Fr, 16:42, Hart Whittier, 92:10, 100
Fr d3r Victor Corral, Fr, 17:30, Barstow West Torrance, 94:15, 69
Fr d3y Sefe Hernandez, Fr, 17:00, Madera South Madera South, 89:04, 40
Fr d4/5r Julio Martinez, Fr, 19:02, Avenal Avenal, 102:01, 68
Fr d4/5y Gustav Sanchez, Fr, 17:37, Nordhoff McFarland, 95:51, 41
JV d1/2y Jesus Molina, Jr, 15:45, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 80:43, 28
JV d1b Mike Matta, Jr, 10:49, Murrieta Valley Capistrano Valley, 56:59, 71
JV d1g Victor Espinosa, Jr, 10:40, Long Beach Poly Royal (sv), 55:09, 50
JV d1r John Hales, Sr, 10:55, Buchanan Buchanan, 55:38, 33
JV d2b Kyle Maclellan, Sr, 16:28, Arroyo Westlake, 86:26, 29
JV d2g Adrian Fuentes, Jr, 17:05, De La Salle De La Salle, 87:59, 37
JV d2r John Eggers, Sr, 16:43, Loyola Thousand Oaks, 86:03, 65
JV d345champ Kevin Magdiel, Jr, 16:30, Big Bear Foothill (sa), 86:42, 46
JV d3b Ivan Juarez, Jr, 18:07, Cerritos Beaumont, 91:53, 25
JV d3y Alfredo Folgar, Jr, 17:01, Northview Northview, 90:08, 43
JV D4/5 Matth Eshleman, Sr, 17:40, Bloomington Christian Webb, 92:21, 39
So d1b Enrique Lopez, So, 10:42, Rialto Dana Hills, 55:15, 22
So d1g Chriss Grimble, So, 10:36, Kennedy (sac) Long Beach Poly, 55:22, 32
So d1r Bria De La Mora, So, 10:40, Davis Esperanza, 57:40, 49
So d1y Karson Fronk, So, 10:39, Great Oak King, 56:13, 58
So d2bl Sean Grumney, So, 17:01, Newbury Park Ayala, 89:31, 65
So d2r David Brody, So, 16:24, American De La Salle, 88:46, 58
So d2y Briggs Deardorff, So, 17:03, Santa Barbara Westlake, 93:04, 114
So d3b Martin Santillan, So, 17:22, Barstow Cabrillo (lom), 89:56, 35
So d3r Jacob Schwarm, So, 17:23, Atascadero Irvine, 92:27, 50
So d3y Mueen Ghoury, So, 16:32, Rubidoux Servite, 90:30, 35
So d4/5g Sergio Nungaray, So, 18:07, Banning Banning, 95:55, 49
So d4/5r Matt Russell, So, 19:15, Nordhoff Los Angeles Baptist, 100:21, 42
V d1/2sweepr Elias Gedyon, So, 14:48, Loyola Dana Hills, 77:10, 91
V d1/2sweepy Trevor Dunbar, Sr, 14:41, Kodiak Saugus, 80:06, 108
V d1b Pedro De Alba, Sr, 15:36, El Rancho Royal (sv), 81:58, 103
V d1bl Jorge Ayala, Sr, 15:50, Capistrano Valley King, 82:57, 52
V d1g A.j. Licon, Jr, 16:08, Alta Loma Rancho Bernardo, 84:10, 77
V d1r Western Nelson, Sr, 15:58, Burroughs (bur) Yucaipa, 83:00, 77
V d1y Kurt Ruegg, Jr, 15:46, Napa Poway, 84:11, 91
V d2b Seth Totten, Jr, 15:12, Golden Valley Simi Valley, 80:34, 167
V d2g Parker Christain, Jr, 15:55, Cypress Cypress, 83:10, 63
V d2r Charles Dale, Jr, 15:45, Kennedy (lp) Catalina Foothills, 81:18, 67
V d2y Andrew Salinas, Jr, 15:39, South Torrance South Torrance, 80:35, 63
V d3b Victor Delgado, Sr, 16:11, Beaumont Redwood (lar), 85:48, 100
V d3g Erik Olson, Jr, 15:46, Novato Ganesha, 86:19, 82
V d3r Jayson Perez, Jr, 15:58, South El Monte West Torrance, 86:17, 101
V d3sweep Isaac Chavez, Sr, 15:17, Barstow Barstow, 80:08, 102
V d4/5b Dan Maxwell, Jr, 16:45, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 87:41, 59
V d4/5g Matt Airola, Jr, 16:27, Bret Harte Parlier, 85:37, 39
V d4/5r John Gilbertson, Sr, 18:10, Los Angeles Baptist Paraclete, 94:06, 83
V d4sweep Austin Williams, Sr, 15:30, La Salle McFarland, 81:05, 34
V d5 Sweep Jake Jeanson, Sr, 15:16, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 80:25, 47

All Girls Races

41 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1g Elliott Gentile, Fr, 12:34, Long Beach Poly Marina, 68:12, 53
Fr d1r Pauline Mandel, Fr, 12:39, Great Oak Great Oak, 67:36, 24
Fr d1y Ashley Winther, Fr, 12:57, Capistrano Valley Los Alamitos, 67:32, 30
Fr d2b April Willet, Fr, 20:05, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 106:24, 47
Fr d2g Adriana Olivas, Fr, 19:00, Centennial (cor) Mira Costa, 116:05, 61
Fr d3b Miranda Valdez, Fr, 21:02, Orange Lutheran West Torrance, 112:05, 34
Fr d3g Lindsey Ragas, Fr, 20:17, Gahr Corona Del Mar, 111:40, 15
Fr d4/5b Emily Kennedy, Fr, 21:52, Desert Christian (lan) Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 122:16, 16
JV d1/2r Courtne Wilson, Sr, 18:52, Saugus Saugus, 95:00, 15
JV d2b Joanna Montoya, Jr, 20:23, La Serna Saugus, 103:58, 26
JV d2g Rachel Mitchell, Sr, 18:35, American Cypress, 100:15, 74
JV d2y Holly Rankin, Jr, 19:24, Tokay Canyon (ana), 105:18, 36
JV d345champ Amand Kristedja, Sr, 20:44, Foothill (sa) Foothill (sa), 108:06, 49
JV d3g Christin Theriot, Sr, 20:33, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 109:10, 29
JV D4/5 Kayla Koruh, Jr, 21:38, Hopi Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 116:27, 48
So d1g Cather Martinez, So, 12:54, Fountain Valley Trabuco Hills, 69:32, 81
So d1r Jennif Goldstein, So, 12:20, Foothill (ple) Corona, 68:30, 48
So d1y Christina Perez, So, 13:13, Chaffey Esperanza, 68:44, 35
So d2r Christine Licata, So, 20:41, Villa Park Villa Park, 110:59, 37
So d2y Val Regalia, So, 19:50, San Ramon Valley San Marcos (sb), 107:33, 62
So d3g Jessic Marquardt, So, 20:05, Orange Lutheran Oak Park, 106:18, 24
So d3r Jamie Peng, So, 21:25, Temple City Temple City, 114:55, 40
So d4/5y Cristina Garcia, So, 20:13, Oaks Christian Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 128:19, 54
V d1/2sweepb Jordan Hasay, Sr, 16:27, Mission College Prep Redlands, 94:07, 122
V d1/2sweepg Kaylin Mahoney, So, 17:13, Saugus Saugus, 88:18, 24
V d1b Olivia Guadiana, Sr, 19:07, Ventura Escondido, 100:30, 48
V d1g Teeny Adams, Jr, 18:23, Esperanza Chaparral (tem), 98:34, 84
V d1r Lauren Erickson, Sr, 19:11, Fountain Valley Monte Vista (dan), 100:57, 52
V d1y Colleen Lillig, Jr, 18:04, California (sr) Poway, 102:38, 83
V d2b Desi Alexander, Sr, 18:38, Newport Harbor Newport Harbor, 96:14, 56
V d2r Lauren Justus, So, 18:53, Glendora Newbury Park, 97:30, 62
V d2y Nicole Mendoza, Sr, 18:22, St. Francis (sac) La Mirada, 98:57, 83
V d3b Jenny Durtschi, Jr, 19:50, Burroughs (rid) Redwood (lar), 105:43, 70
V d3g Melanie Powers, Jr, 18:35, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 96:05, 21
V d3sweep Rebecca Mehra, Fr, 18:06, Palos Verdes Foothill (sa), 98:48, 102
V d3y Jennife Bergman, Jr, 18:01, Valley Christian (sj) Wilson (hh), 107:34, 86
V d4/5b Taylor Lawson, Jr, 19:29, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 99:26, 18
V d4/5g Katie Fry, So, 18:59, Exeter Union Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 105:35, 59
V d4/5y Michell Johnson, Sr, 17:00, West Valley (cot) Thacher, 107:13, 57
V d4sweep Sabrina Lopez, Sr, 18:17, Sacred Heart of Jesus La Reina, 97:49, 66
V d5 Sweep Cait Williamson, Sr, 19:05, Sage Hill Woodcrest Christian, 100:35, 26