Amador Valley Results from the Nike Portland XC at Portland Meadows on 9/26/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baer, Jacob Sr V 18:13.92 5:53 3.1 75/143 7/7 8/25 3/15 18:51
(0:37,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Baro, Andrew Fr Fr 22:32.29 7:16 3.1 143/208 5/5 25/25 10/13
Deagen, Matthew Jr Jr/Sr 20:01.67 6:28 3.1 63/204 3/7 15/25 11/24
Duret, Matthew So So 18:45.9 6:03 3.1 12/191 2/6 11/25 4/33 21:38
(2:52,13.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Foehner, Jake Sr Jr/Sr 18:41.28 6:02 3.1 15/204 2/7 10/25 4/32 20:53
(2:12,10.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fritsch, Matthew Sr Jr/Sr 21:11.91 6:50 3.1 112/204 5/7 19/25 9/18
Gallagher, Thomas Jr V 16:35.08 5:21 3.1 6/143 1/7 1/25 5/23 17:41
(1:06,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gil, Sebastian Fr Fr 21:38.96 6:59 3.1 107/208 3/5 21/25 17/29
Glenn, Alex Jr Jr/Sr 20:52.88 6:44 3.1 102/204 4/7 17/25 16/22
Helmers, Aaron Fr JV 19:16.07 10:22 1.86 133/136 1/1 1/1 31/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Helmers, Andrew Jr V 17:25.53 5:37 3.1 37/143 4/7 4/25 2/22 16:58
Holley, Paul Fr Fr 22:21.95 7:13 3.1 134/208 4/5 24/25 13/22
Laurence, Alex Jr V 17:15.3 5:34 3.1 26/143 3/7 3/25 3/22 17:43
(0:27,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lee, Scott Sr Jr/Sr 18:08.23 5:51 3.1 6/204 1/7 7/25 5/34 18:31
(0:23,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lucero, Austin So So 19:09.5 6:11 3.1 19/191 5/6 14/25 1/20 22:51
(3:41,16.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mahmood, Mohammad Jr Jr/Sr 21:24.76 6:54 3.1 125/204 6/7 20/25 10/14 22:52
(1:28,6.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Martin, Jacob Fr Fr 21:07.96 6:49 3.1 90/208 2/5 18/25 24/38
Moyers, Jarod Jr V 17:59.04 5:48 3.1 68/143 6/7 6/25 3/17 19:20
(1:21,7.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Perez, Jovan So V 17:52.44 5:46 3.1 63/143 5/7 5/25 6/21 18:11
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Shankar, Rohan So So 18:30.25 5:58 3.1 8/191 1/6 9/25 5/39
Sioson, Matthew Fr Fr 20:31.74 6:37 3.1 65/208 1/5 16/25 30/45
Steele, Sam Jr Jr/Sr 21:40.46 7:00 3.1 131/204 7/7 22/25 7/14
Sullins, Sol So So 19:00.98 6:08 3.1 17/191 4/6 13/25 1/23
Talbert, Hayden So So 18:49.64 6:04 3.1 13/191 3/6 12/25 2/27 20:44
(1:54,9.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Walsh, Brett Sr V 17:11.97 5:33 3.1 23/143 2/7 2/25 7/23 17:29
(0:17,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wong, Erik So So 21:59.38 7:06 3.1 124/191 6/6 23/25 8/13 23:06
(1:06,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/21 86:20
1:17
3.1 5:34 5:21 5:46 143 5:26 Thomas Gallagher (6), Brett Walsh (22), Alex Laurence (24), Andrew Helmers (33), Jovan Perez (58)
So 1st 5 1/20 94:16
0:39
3.1 6:05 5:58 6:11 54 6:04 Rohan Shankar (5), Matthew Duret (9), Hayden Talbert (10), Sol Sullins (14), Austin Lucero (16)
Jr/Sr 1st 5 8/18 98:56
3:04
3.1 6:23 5:51 6:50 242 6:03 Scott Lee (4), Jake Foehner (11), Matthew Deagen (55), Alex Glenn (82), Matthew Fritsch (90)
Fr 1st 5 11/13 108:13
2:01
3.1 6:59 6:37 7:16 290 6:04 Matthew Sioson (38), Jacob Martin (51), Sebastian Gil (60), Paul Holley (68), Andrew Baro (73)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joe Waskom Fr Mt Si 16:13.36 5:14
2 Brent Mogensen Sr Monta Vista 16:21.73 5:17
3 Bradley Rzewnicki Jr Seaside 16:24.14 5:17
4 Cameron Sanders Jr Meadowdale 16:27.24 5:18
5 Rafi Sibony So Seaside 16:32.95 5:20
6 Thomas Gallagher Jr Amador Valley 16:35.08 5:21 1/7 1/25 5/23
7 Drake Johnson Jr Cheney 16:36.63 5:21
8 Gabriel Dinnel Fr Washougal 16:37.61 5:22
9 Daniel Larabee Sr Beaverton 16:43.2 5:24
10 Dylan Ryals Sr West Albany 16:46.81 5:25
11 Jackson Stokes Jr Mt Si 16:49.41 5:26
12 Miguel Viramontes Sr Wenatchee 16:50.42 5:26
13 Bennett Zhang Jr Monta Vista 16:52.53 5:27
14 Samuel Johnson So Mountain View 16:54.5 5:27
15 Hunter Thompson Jr Seaside 16:56.14 5:28
16 Matt Christianson Jr Cheney 16:56.56 5:28
17 William Betz So Mt Si 16:57.4 5:28
18 Kevin Vandyke Sr Eagle Point 16:59.6 5:29
19 Jackson Januik Jr Seaside 17:03.32 5:30
20 Jordan Erickson So Everett 17:05.81 5:31
21 Ethan Knutson Sr Wenatchee 17:09.19 5:32
22 Colin Knechtel So Meadowdale 17:09.37 5:32
23 Brett Walsh Sr Amador Valley 17:11.97 5:33 2/7 2/25 7/23
24 Lucas Caruana Jr Astoria 17:12.6 5:33
25 Alan Wild Jr Beaverton 17:13.1 5:33
26 Alex Laurence Jr Amador Valley 17:15.3 5:34 3/7 3/25 3/22
27 Aiden Pullen Jr Washougal 17:15.93 5:34
28 Edmund Havener Jr Everett 17:16.62 5:34
29 Jose Rodriguez Sr Fillmore 17:17.08 5:35
30 Bailey Duncan Sr Washougal 17:18.6 5:35
31 Moses Lurbur Jr Wenatchee 17:19.25 5:35
32 Graham Manson Sr Hazen 17:19.62 5:35
33 Colton Carter So Seaside 17:22.37 5:36
34 Nate Johnson Sr Glencoe 17:23.44 5:37
35 Michael Sanchez So Fillmore 17:23.75 5:37
36 Kaleb Lerch Jr Cheney 17:24.41 5:37
37 Andrew Helmers Jr Amador Valley 17:25.53 5:37 4/7 4/25 2/22
38 Jared Rutherford Sr Beaverton 17:25.79 5:37
39 Dario Cirlincione Sr Hazen 17:26.31 5:38
40 Sam Holbrook Fr Hazen 17:26.45 5:38
41 Kirk Anderson Sr Glencoe 17:26.64 5:38
42 Carson Dillard Sr Wenatchee 17:27.15 5:38
43 Caleb Schleicher Sr Prairie 17:27.72 5:38
44 Tanner Sundwall Sr Mt Si 17:29.17 5:38
45 Josh Gibbs Sr Glencoe 17:30.49 5:39
46 Donovan Barnhart Jr Everett 17:33.27 5:40
47 Kyle Hiebel Sr Glencoe 17:36.3 5:41
48 Andres Madrigal So Auburn Riverside 17:36.33 5:41
49 Boone Tate Jr Auburn Riverside 17:36.38 5:41
50 Adam Nayak So Cleveland (OR) 17:38.06 5:41
51 Vamsee Vemulapalli Sr Monta Vista 17:41.35 5:42
52 David Olvera Sr Prairie 17:41.88 5:43
53 Thomas Broch Sr Auburn Riverside 17:42.44 5:43
54 Jonny Gendro Sr Mt Si 17:43.8 5:43
55 Jake Howell Jr Glencoe 17:45.48 5:44
56 Evan Polkow Jr Auburn Riverside 17:45.65 5:44
57 Jeffrey Xu So Monta Vista 17:46.89 5:44
58 Marco Rabena Sr Auburn Riverside 17:47.81 5:44
59 Justin Lin So Monta Vista 17:48.8 5:45
60 Brian True Fr Glencoe 17:50.27 5:45
61 Brendan Walsh Jr Cleveland (OR) 17:50.64 5:45
62 Stephen Gapay Jr Glencoe 17:52.23 5:46
63 Jovan Perez So Amador Valley 17:52.44 5:46 5/7 5/25 6/21
64 Noah Adams Sr Cleveland (OR) 17:55.69 5:47
65 Klaiten Kermoade Jr Everett 17:56.04 5:47
66 Alexander Helfrich So Mt Si 17:56.09 5:47
67 Josh Eddy Sr Mountain View 17:56.31 5:47
68 Jarod Moyers Jr Amador Valley 17:59.04 5:48 6/7 6/25 3/17
69 Troy Prince-butter Fr Washougal 17:59.94 5:48
70 Kale Soares Fr Hazen 18:00.65 5:49
71 Daniel Grimshaw Jr Mountain View 18:01.56 5:49
72 Elliott Crawford Jr Auburn Riverside 18:03.87 5:50
73 Ryan Moore Sr Mt Si 18:06.18 5:50
74 Connor Hasse So Wenatchee 18:09.17 5:51
75 Jacob Baer Sr Amador Valley 18:13.92 5:53 7/7 8/25 3/15
76 Isaac O'connell Sr Everett 18:14.15 5:53
77 Robert Wassom Jr Prairie 18:15.43 5:53
78 Koy Chaston Fr Washougal 18:15.56 5:53
79 Elijah Quinby So Everett 18:18.87 5:54
80 Tanner Lees So Washougal 18:19.45 5:55
81 Ryan Hemphill Jr Mountain View 18:22.44 5:56
82 Jack Peabody Jr Cheney 18:22.98 5:56
83 Kieran Moylan Sr Cleveland (OR) 18:23.47 5:56
84 Jackson Arnsdorf Jr Astoria 18:28.16 5:57
85 Kyle Fisher Jr Black Hills 18:28.69 5:58
86 Tim Graves So Astoria 18:29.58 5:58
87 Sean Underhill Sr Everett 18:29.73 5:58
88 Cole Jackson Fr Meadowdale 18:29.97 5:58
89 Tyler Penrod Jr Auburn Riverside 18:30.85 5:58
90 Mohamed Abdi Sr Beaverton 18:31.7 5:59
91 Kurt Zontek Fr Wenatchee 18:32.09 5:59
92 Lane Nahss Jr Eagle Point 18:32.46 5:59
93 Ryan Peters Jr Black Hills 18:35.66 6:00
94 Joel Townsend Fr Eagle Point 18:36.35 6:00
95 Nick Hart Jr Cleveland (OR) 18:40.89 6:02
96 Jakob Wiersma Fr Wenatchee 18:41.38 6:02
97 Kyle Mccartney Sr Mountain View 18:41.78 6:02
98 James Guzman Jr Eagle Point 18:44.88 6:03
99 Jack Whittle Sr Seaside 18:48.87 6:04
100 Jeffery Wells Fr Washougal 18:51.88 6:05
101 Leandro Garduno So Cleveland (OR) 18:52.14 6:05
102 Kevin Trac So Hazen 18:53.9 6:06
103 Ryan Axtell Sr Cheney 18:55.22 6:06
104 Scott Gregory Jr Monta Vista 19:02.1 6:08
105 Kevin Mccartney Sr Mountain View 19:05.03 6:09
106 Patrick Alvarado So Black Hills 19:06.48 6:10
107 Jared Ojua Sr Amity 19:08.4 6:10
108 Calvin Bartlett Jr Cleveland (OR) 19:13.6 6:12
109 Aidan Mcbride Jr Black Hills 19:13.7 6:12
110 Kevin Mendez Sr Meadowdale 19:20.57 6:14
111 Andy Burk Fr Meadowdale 19:24.43 6:16
112 Cody Gutridge Jr Phoenix 19:28.35 6:17
113 Dylan Perfect Jr West Albany 19:30.2 6:17
114 Ezra Deluca Fr Phoenix 19:35.28 6:19
115 Quinn Hinmann So Black Hills 19:41.08 6:21
116 Clark Hooper Jr Eagle Point 19:46.27 6:23
117 Surya Mylahanan So Mountain View 19:51.03 6:24
118 Cody Silani Fr Eagle Point 19:53.79 6:25
119 Christopher Dragut Jr Prairie 19:55.64 6:26
120 Jason Tsujimoto So Monta Vista 19:57.02 6:26
121 Troy Cole Sr Amity 19:58.17 6:27
122 Jason Cervantes So Eagle Point 20:13.58 6:31
123 Calvin Kaul Fr Astoria 20:21.41 6:34
124 Parker Ivanoff Fr Astoria 20:22.15 6:34
125 Adam Morse Jr Seaside 20:22.81 6:34
126 Lucas Stella Jr Phoenix 20:27.15 6:36
127 Tim Rodriguez Sr West Albany 20:27.33 6:36
128 Kyle Uber Fr Astoria 20:28.93 6:36
129 Brigham Blundell Jr Phoenix 20:29.73 6:37
130 Ben Krafcik Fr Black Hills 20:50.06 6:43
131 Kyle Tauscher Jr Black Hills 20:52.3 6:44
132 Rig Freyr Jr Astoria 20:54.3 6:45
133 Daniel Mather Jr Amity 21:01.2 6:47
134 Trey Gullickson Sr Prairie 21:24.45 6:54
135 Kellan Soriano Fr West Albany 21:30.57 6:56
136 Aaron Runion So Amity 21:32.4 6:57
137 Joshua Elzinga Jr West Albany 21:34.54 6:58
138 Jacob Riley Sr Amity 21:42.23 7:00
139 Chris Lindseth Sr Amity 21:58.9 7:05
140 Cade Gonzalez Jr West Albany 22:13.78 7:10
141 Ethan Sargent So Meadowdale 22:17.04 7:11
142 Mason Sheats So Phoenix 22:27.47 7:15
143 Taylor Parsons Sr Amity 22:48.1 7:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Seaside
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
84:19
16:52
5:26
70 Bradley Rzewnicki
Jr
16:24
5:17
3
Rafi Sibony
So
16:33
5:20
5
Hunter Thompson
Jr
16:56
5:28
14
Jackson Januik
Jr
17:03
5:30
18
Colton Carter
So
17:22
5:36
30
Jack Whittle
Sr
18:49
6:04
93
Adam Morse
Jr
20:23
6:34
119
2 Mt Si
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
85:13
17:03
5:30
115 Joe Waskom
Fr
16:13
5:14
1
Jackson Stokes
Jr
16:49
5:26
10
William Betz
So
16:57
5:28
16
Tanner Sundwall
Sr
17:29
5:38
39
Jonny Gendro
Sr
17:44
5:43
49
Alexander Helfrich
So
17:56
5:47
61
Ryan Moore
Sr
18:06
5:50
68
3 Amador Valley
5-6-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
86:20
17:16
5:34
143 Thomas Gallagher
Jr
16:35
5:21
6
Brett Walsh
Sr
17:12
5:33
22
Alex Laurence
Jr
17:15
5:34
24
Andrew Helmers
Jr
17:26
5:37
33
Jovan Perez
So
17:52
5:46
58
Jarod Moyers
Jr
17:59
5:48
63
Jacob Baer
Sr
18:14
5:53
70
4 Wenatchee
9-7-5-4-4
Gap: 1:19
86:55
17:23
5:36
165 Miguel Viramontes
Sr
16:50
5:26
11
Ethan Knutson
Sr
17:09
5:32
20
Moses Lurbur
Jr
17:19
5:35
28
Carson Dillard
Sr
17:27
5:38
37
Connor Hasse
So
18:09
5:51
69
Kurt Zontek
Fr
18:32
5:59
85
Jakob Wiersma
Fr
18:41
6:02
90
5 Monta Vista
2-3-6-5-5
Gap: 1:27
86:31
17:18
5:35
166 Brent Mogensen
Sr
16:22
5:17
2
Bennett Zhang
Jr
16:53
5:27
12
Vamsee Vemulapalli
Sr
17:41
5:42
46
Jeffrey Xu
So
17:47
5:44
52
Justin Lin
So
17:49
5:45
54
Scott Gregory
Jr
19:02
6:08
98
Jason Tsujimoto
So
19:57
6:26
114
6 Washougal
7-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:38
87:28
17:30
5:39
197 Gabriel Dinnel
Fr
16:38
5:22
8
Aiden Pullen
Jr
17:16
5:34
25
Bailey Duncan
Sr
17:19
5:35
27
Troy Prince-butter
Fr
18:00
5:48
64
Koy Chaston
Fr
18:16
5:53
73
Tanner Lees
So
18:19
5:55
75
Jeffery Wells
Fr
18:52
6:05
94
7 Glencoe
15-11-10-9-7
Gap: 0:22
87:42
17:32
5:40
199 Nate Johnson
Sr
17:23
5:37
31
Kirk Anderson
Sr
17:27
5:38
36
Josh Gibbs
Sr
17:30
5:39
40
Kyle Hiebel
Sr
17:36
5:41
42
Jake Howell
Jr
17:45
5:44
50
Brian True
Fr
17:50
5:45
55
Stephen Gapay
Jr
17:52
5:46
57
8 Everett
12-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:08
88:06
17:37
5:41
217 Jordan Erickson
So
17:06
5:31
19
Edmund Havener
Jr
17:17
5:34
26
Donovan Barnhart
Jr
17:33
5:40
41
Klaiten Kermoade
Jr
17:56
5:47
60
Isaac O'connell
Sr
18:14
5:53
71
Elijah Quinby
So
18:19
5:54
74
Sean Underhill
Sr
18:30
5:58
82
9 Cheney
6-4-4-7-9
Gap: 2:19
88:16
17:39
5:42
228 Drake Johnson
Jr
16:37
5:21
7
Matt Christianson
Jr
16:57
5:28
15
Kaleb Lerch
Jr
17:24
5:37
32
Jack Peabody
Jr
18:23
5:56
77
Ryan Axtell
Sr
18:55
6:06
97








10 Auburn Riverside
17-14-12-11-10
Gap: 0:11
88:29
17:42
5:42
239 Andres Madrigal
So
17:36
5:41
43
Boone Tate
Jr
17:36
5:41
44
Thomas Broch
Sr
17:42
5:43
48
Evan Polkow
Jr
17:46
5:44
51
Marco Rabena
Sr
17:48
5:44
53
Elliott Crawford
Jr
18:04
5:50
67
Tyler Penrod
Jr
18:31
5:58
84
11 Hazen
14-10-9-10-11
Gap: 1:34
89:07
17:49
5:45
259 Graham Manson
Sr
17:20
5:35
29
Dario Cirlincione
Sr
17:26
5:38
34
Sam Holbrook
Fr
17:26
5:38
35
Kale Soares
Fr
18:01
5:49
65
Kevin Trac
So
18:54
6:06
96








12 Mountain View
10-12-13-13-12
Gap: 1:47
89:57
17:59
5:48
308 Samuel Johnson
So
16:55
5:27
13
Josh Eddy
Sr
17:56
5:47
62
Daniel Grimshaw
Jr
18:02
5:49
66
Ryan Hemphill
Jr
18:22
5:56
76
Kyle Mccartney
Sr
18:42
6:02
91
Kevin Mccartney
Sr
19:05
6:09
99
Surya Mylahanan
So
19:51
6:24
111
13 Meadowdale
4-5-11-12-13
Gap: 2:57
90:52
18:10
5:52
317 Cameron Sanders
Jr
16:27
5:18
4
Colin Knechtel
So
17:09
5:32
21
Cole Jackson
Fr
18:30
5:58
83
Kevin Mendez
Sr
19:21
6:14
104
Andy Burk
Fr
19:24
6:16
105
Ethan Sargent
So
22:17
7:11
135




14 Cleveland (OR)
18-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:03
90:29
18:06
5:50
327 Adam Nayak
So
17:38
5:41
45
Brendan Walsh
Jr
17:51
5:45
56
Noah Adams
Sr
17:56
5:47
59
Kieran Moylan
Sr
18:23
5:56
78
Nick Hart
Jr
18:41
6:02
89
Leandro Garduno
So
18:52
6:05
95
Calvin Bartlett
Jr
19:14
6:12
102
15 Eagle Point
11-17-17-16-15
Gap: 2:47
92:40
18:32
5:59
393 Kevin Vandyke
Sr
17:00
5:29
17
Lane Nahss
Jr
18:32
5:59
86
Joel Townsend
Fr
18:36
6:00
88
James Guzman
Jr
18:45
6:03
92
Clark Hooper
Jr
19:46
6:23
110
Cody Silani
Fr
19:54
6:25
112
Jason Cervantes
So
20:14
6:31
116
16 Prairie
16-13-14-15-16
Gap: 3:57
94:45
18:57
6:07
398 Caleb Schleicher
Sr
17:28
5:38
38
David Olvera
Sr
17:42
5:43
47
Robert Wassom
Jr
18:15
5:53
72
Christopher Dragut
Jr
19:56
6:26
113
Trey Gullickson
Sr
21:24
6:54
128








17 Astoria
13-16-16-17-17
Gap: 3:10
94:54
18:59
6:07
418 Lucas Caruana
Jr
17:13
5:33
23
Jackson Arnsdorf
Jr
18:28
5:57
79
Tim Graves
So
18:30
5:58
81
Calvin Kaul
Fr
20:21
6:34
117
Parker Ivanoff
Fr
20:22
6:34
118
Kyle Uber
Fr
20:29
6:36
122
Rig Freyr
Jr
20:54
6:45
126
18 Black Hills
19-19-19-19-18
Gap: 1:12
95:06
19:01
6:08
479 Kyle Fisher
Jr
18:29
5:58
80
Ryan Peters
Jr
18:36
6:00
87
Patrick Alvarado
So
19:06
6:10
100
Aidan Mcbride
Jr
19:14
6:12
103
Quinn Hinmann
So
19:41
6:21
109
Ben Krafcik
Fr
20:50
6:43
124
Kyle Tauscher
Jr
20:52
6:44
125
19 West Albany
8-18-18-18-19
Gap: 4:48
99:49
19:58
6:26
497 Dylan Ryals
Sr
16:47
5:25
9
Dylan Perfect
Jr
19:30
6:17
107
Tim Rodriguez
Sr
20:27
6:36
121
Kellan Soriano
Fr
21:31
6:56
129
Joshua Elzinga
Jr
21:35
6:58
131
Cade Gonzalez
Jr
22:14
7:10
134




20 Phoenix
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:59
102:28
20:30
6:37
593 Cody Gutridge
Jr
19:28
6:17
106
Ezra Deluca
Fr
19:35
6:19
108
Lucas Stella
Jr
20:27
6:36
120
Brigham Blundell
Jr
20:30
6:37
123
Mason Sheats
So
22:27
7:15
136








21 Amity
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:34
103:22
20:40
6:40
605 Jared Ojua
Sr
19:08
6:10
101
Troy Cole
Sr
19:58
6:27
115
Daniel Mather
Jr
21:01
6:47
127
Aaron Runion
So
21:32
6:57
130
Jacob Riley
Sr
21:42
7:00
132
Chris Lindseth
Sr
21:59
7:05
133
Taylor Parsons
Sr
22:48
7:21
137
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Max Himmelright So Jesuit 17:36.82 5:41
2 Josh Trujillo So Spanaway Lake 17:42.23 5:43
3 Jonathan Covarrubias So Warren 17:44.75 5:43
4 Ezra Berg So Lincoln 17:46.03 5:44
5 Adan Castellanos So Warren 18:04.19 5:50
6 Nathan Silenzi So Jesuit 18:17.39 5:54
7 Justin Denson So Jesuit 18:27.08 5:57
8 Rohan Shankar So Amador Valley 18:30.25 5:58 1/6 9/25 5/39
9 Guido Rahr So Lincoln 18:32.59 5:59
10 Tadeusz Pforte So Sehome 18:36.44 6:00
11 Acme Mcconnell So Franklin 18:40.74 6:02
12 Matthew Duret So Amador Valley 18:45.9 6:03 2/6 11/25 4/33
13 Hayden Talbert So Amador Valley 18:49.64 6:04 3/6 12/25 2/27
14 Aaron Daines So Aloha 18:55.03 6:06
15 Ethan Vance So Sehome 18:58.72 6:07
16 Matthew Kirkland So Lincoln 18:59.86 6:08
17 Sol Sullins So Amador Valley 19:00.98 6:08 4/6 13/25 1/23
18 Benjamin Korn So Shorewood 19:09.37 6:11
19 Austin Lucero So Amador Valley 19:09.5 6:11 5/6 14/25 1/20
20 David Gasper So Westview 19:11.08 6:11
21 Joe Mclendon So Skyline 19:12.3 6:12
22 Jordan Bickford So Spanaway Lake 19:13.41 6:12
23 Max Horne So Sehome 19:14.09 6:12
24 Ginsu Eddy So Skyline 19:15.72 6:13
25 Sam Range So Skyline 19:20.44 6:14
26 Craig Weeks So Wilson 19:21.16 6:15
27 Jack Mcmillan So Sunset 19:21.83 6:15
28 Trevor Ross So Westview 19:23.72 6:15
29 Elijah Emmons So Wilson 19:24.49 6:16
30 Santo Mallon So Wilson 19:24.57 6:16
31 Zach Archambault So Sehome 19:25.26 6:16
32 Alexander Tong So Shorewood 19:26.56 6:16
33 Jacob Makuch So Wilson 19:28.35 6:17
34 Andy Pantoja So Mt Si 19:28.85 6:17
35 Andrew Stachofsky So Puyallup 19:29.09 6:17
36 Daniel Oppenlander So Westview 19:33.19 6:18
37 Samuel Duchow-pres So Wilson 19:33.97 6:19
38 Mason Hoskins So Aloha 19:35.47 6:19
39 Jack Parkinson So Shorewood 19:38.53 6:20
40 Tuguldur Myagmarsu So Shorewood 19:40.23 6:21
41 Kaden Vanderwerf So R A Long 19:42.39 6:21
42 Ollie Sims So Grant 19:43.26 6:22
43 Nolan Skokan So Jesuit 19:43.85 6:22
44 Jake Lukens So Madison 19:45.57 6:22
45 Andrew Brauen So Puyallup 19:46.76 6:23
46 Henry Bennett-hanes So Lincoln 19:47.64 6:23
47 Ben Puffer So Camas 19:50.61 6:24
48 Sean Tennant So Jesuit 19:51.77 6:24
49 Brennan Kaufmann So Jesuit 19:53.1 6:25
50 Elric Hennessey So Shorewood 19:54.34 6:25
51 David Chen So Sunset 19:54.61 6:25
52 Garrett Griffith So Skyview 19:55.45 6:26
53 Joshua Geiser So Central Kitsap 19:57.05 6:26
54 Ryan O'connor So Grant 20:03.57 6:28
55 Wes Colvin So Camas 20:04.27 6:28
56 Caleb Evans So Black Hills 20:05.79 6:29
57 Jackson Heath So Grant 20:06.28 6:29
58 David Krug So Skyview 20:07.15 6:29
59 Michael Rask So Grant 20:07.89 6:30
60 Nathan Greenhaw So Juanita 20:09.55 6:30
61 Will Swindell So Lincoln 20:10.74 6:31
62 Roy Stracovsky So Lincoln 20:13.72 6:32
63 Marty Duque So Central Kitsap 20:17.43 6:33
64 Nikhil Harle So Sehome 20:19.24 6:33
65 Richard Scott So Pendleton 20:19.46 6:33
66 Lorenzo Curtis So Westview 20:22.44 6:34
67 Matthew Davis So Shorewood 20:22.98 6:35
68 Sam Brown So Mt Si 20:23.52 6:35
69 Joshua Tkachenko So Camas 20:25.81 6:35
70 Erik Brambila So McKay 20:27.07 6:36
71 Matt Ierardi So Valley Catholic 20:30.62 6:37
72 Gabe Knepper So Cleveland (OR) 20:30.97 6:37
73 Brody Lukens So Camas 20:32.19 6:37
74 Jackson Hartzog So Wilson 20:37.05 6:39
75 Spencer Pudist So Puyallup 20:38.52 6:40
76 Lorenzo Ordonez So R A Long 20:41.97 6:41
77 Charlie Elliott So Grant 20:42.36 6:41
78 Zach Juenger So Skyview 20:45.77 6:42
79 Max Schroedl So Cleveland (OR) 20:46.69 6:42
80 Thomas Verzani So Jesuit 20:47.41 6:42
81 Henry Corl So Beaverton 20:49.06 6:43
82 Carter Seehafer So Auburn Riverside 20:53.82 6:44
83 Dylan Riley So Mt Si 20:55.05 6:45
84 Ryan Stephen So Jesuit 20:56.36 6:45
85 Miles Drake So Franklin 20:58.99 6:46
86 Reece Takayama So Jesuit 20:59.08 6:46
87 Parker Macmillan So Sunset 21:01.13 6:47
88 Henry Morton So Grant 21:01.15 6:47
89 Chandler Logsden So Juanita 21:02.32 6:47
90 Justin Manahan So Jesuit 21:06.09 6:48
91 Dylan Stockard So Juanita 21:07.11 6:49
92 Kenassa Sarka So Shorewood 21:10.18 6:50
93 Austin Reed So R A Long 21:11.6 6:50
94 Lydeth Gullam So Grant 21:11.88 6:50
95 Jeremiah Gaines So Westview 21:13.51 6:51
96 Calvin Hedman So Puyallup 21:15.62 6:51
97 Alexander Coffin So Cleveland (OR) 21:16.38 6:52
98 Simon Samadurov So Camas 21:17.85 6:52
99 Ty Jacobson So Aloha 21:20.09 6:53
100 Evan Hunter So Beaverton 21:21.22 6:53
101 Owen Carey So Wilson 21:23.32 6:54
102 Tyler Weir So Mt Si 21:24.28 6:54
103 Briley Pull So Wilson 21:25.81 6:55
104 Santiago Varela So Juanita 21:26.46 6:55
105 Alec Sautter So Wilson 21:28.68 6:56
106 Joseph Pearson So Cleveland (OR) 21:29.43 6:56
107 Max Otoole So Wilson 21:32.15 6:57
108 Michael Stevens So Washougal 21:32.73 6:57
109 Vincent Pierce So Shorewood 21:34.37 6:58
110 Arthur Tronconso So Auburn Riverside 21:37.54 6:59
111 Jim Yang So Westview 21:37.61 6:59
112 Finn Hughes So Cleveland (OR) 21:39.17 6:59
113 Muhammad Rahman So Westview 21:39.99 6:59
114 Zane French So Shorewood 21:40.12 6:59
115 Chase Perez So Portland Waldorf 21:43.04 7:00
116 Maxwell Thannum So Beaverton 21:45.89 7:01
117 Marcus Curlin So Sunset 21:46.19 7:01
118 Jared Holt So Juanita 21:46.19 7:01
119 Cristofer Flores So McKay 21:50.85 7:03
120 Tyler Chichester So Pendleton 21:51.76 7:03
121 Dominic Verna-ketel So Cleveland (OR) 21:53.55 7:04
122 Pete Ramsay So Skyview 21:54.24 7:04
123 August Dreyer So Jesuit 21:58.39 7:05
124 Erik Wong So Amador Valley 21:59.38 7:06 6/6 23/25 8/13
125 Gregory Lum So Juanita 21:59.67 7:06
126 Nick Mccorkle So Wilson 22:00.31 7:06
127 Aaron Hall So Beaverton 22:00.87 7:06
128 Daniel Naughton So Pendleton 22:02.28 7:07
129 Reid Wiley So Wilson 22:08.44 7:09
130 Andrew Montoya So Aloha 22:10.03 7:09
131 Brenden Mcgraw So Auburn Riverside 22:12.8 7:10
132 Jared Maichel So Skyview 22:14.87 7:11
133 Austin Teeter So Black Hills 22:15.87 7:11
134 Logan Bundy So Riverdale 22:16.82 7:11
135 Thomas Mooney So Camas 22:16.84 7:11
136 Simon Benko So Prairie 22:17.11 7:11
137 Trevor Bolton So Beaverton 22:18.52 7:12
138 Nico Enriquez So Jesuit 22:22.55 7:13
139 Bryan Lange So Washougal 22:28.82 7:15
140 Trevor Hanson So Puyallup 22:32.72 7:16
141 Andy Dana So Grant 22:34.61 7:17
142 Julian Wyatt So Grant 22:35.54 7:17
143 Ben Keturi So Aloha 22:43.79 7:20
144 Atticus Morhous So Black Hills 22:45.98 7:21
145 Avery Deutz So Pendleton 22:50.02 7:22
146 Thomas Eykamp So Cleveland (OR) 22:53.82 7:23
147 Conor Leahy So Skyline 22:54.58 7:23
148 Eric Wolfe Riverdale 22:55.93 7:24
149 Silas Kidd-myers So Grant 22:56.13 7:24
150 Zakiah Schaefle So Franklin 22:58.31 7:25
151 Lucas Weitzel So Westview 22:58.38 7:25
152 Jeramiah Keeler So Hockinson 23:00.16 7:25
153 Reid Amato So Wilson 23:01.78 7:26
154 Nathan Hunter So Shorewood 23:06.85 7:27
155 Braxton Haushild So Prairie 23:09.88 7:28
156 Joshua Allen So Jesuit 23:14.15 7:30
157 Jake Therrow So Jesuit 23:16.82 7:31
158 Brandt Bearbow So Mt Si 23:16.98 7:31
159 Jacob Oaks So Auburn Riverside 23:17.03 7:31
160 Dana Pearson So Grant 23:17.81 7:31
161 Cornelius Vandermaas So Hockinson 23:24.8 7:33
162 Danny Nguyen So Mt Rainier 23:29.04 7:35
163 Dolby Toews So Beaverton 23:32.38 7:36
164 Dylan Lester So Aloha 23:33.42 7:36
165 Ryan Ohm So Valley Catholic 23:35.73 7:37
166 Guy Symonds So Jesuit 23:38.34 7:38
167 Tanner Graham So R A Long 23:40.46 7:38
168 Preston Urell So Washougal 23:43.8 7:39
169 Isaac Martin So Columbia River 23:48.97 7:41
170 Simon Shimel So Northwest 23:54.41 7:43
171 Luke Stream So Jesuit 23:58.08 7:44
172 Alejandro Chavez So R A Long 24:02.99 7:45
173 Ethan Craig So Franklin 24:04.87 7:46
174 Angus Johnson So Valley Catholic 24:09.52 7:48
175 Mackie Mallison So Grant 24:21.63 7:51
176 Max Faust So Sunset 24:28.52 7:54
177 Glen Skahill So Cleveland (OR) 24:49.52 8:00
178 Mitchell Yinger So Hockinson 24:53.23 8:02
179 Griffin Anderton So Lincoln 25:07.01 8:06
180 Paul Ly So Roosevelt 25:08.4 8:07
181 Thomas Grebert So Riverdale 25:11.21 8:07
182 Hunter Baum So Pendleton 25:13.81 8:08
183 Danny Kelly So Camas 25:18.04 8:10
184 Caden Friesen So Marist 25:19.99 8:10
185 Elijah Westberry So Franklin 25:21.63 8:11
186 Efren Elenes So Roosevelt 26:08.27 8:26
187 Aaron Compton So Jesuit 26:47.81 8:39
188 Daniel Cabizacca So Camas 27:05.44 8:44
189 Jacob Ottesen So Puyallup 28:05.79 9:04
190 Ben Buchanen So Camas 29:16.45 9:27
191 Kiran Sawhney So Riverdale 33:20.34 10:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
3-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:39
94:16
18:51
6:05
54 Rohan Shankar
So
18:30
5:58
5
Matthew Duret
So
18:46
6:03
9
Hayden Talbert
So
18:50
6:04
10
Sol Sullins
So
19:01
6:08
14
Austin Lucero
So
19:10
6:11
16
Erik Wong
So
21:59
7:06
97




2 Jesuit
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:15
93:57
18:47
6:04
84 Max Himmelright
So
17:37
5:41
1
Nathan Silenzi
So
18:17
5:54
3
Justin Denson
So
18:27
5:57
4
Nolan Skokan
So
19:44
6:22
36
Sean Tennant
So
19:52
6:24
40
Brennan Kaufmann
So
19:53
6:25
41
Thomas Verzani
So
20:47
6:42
67
3 Lincoln
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:25
95:17
19:03
6:09
110 Ezra Berg
So
17:46
5:44
2
Guido Rahr
So
18:33
5:59
6
Matthew Kirkland
So
19:00
6:08
13
Henry Bennett-hanes
So
19:48
6:23
38
Will Swindell
So
20:11
6:31
51
Roy Stracovsky
So
20:14
6:32
52
Griffin Anderton
So
25:07
8:06
117
4 Sehome
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:43
96:34
19:19
6:14
114 Tadeusz Pforte
So
18:36
6:00
7
Ethan Vance
So
18:59
6:07
12
Max Horne
So
19:14
6:12
18
Zach Archambault
So
19:25
6:16
24
Nikhil Harle
So
20:19
6:33
53








5 Wilson
9-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:13
97:13
19:27
6:16
120 Craig Weeks
So
19:21
6:15
19
Elijah Emmons
So
19:24
6:16
22
Santo Mallon
So
19:25
6:16
23
Jacob Makuch
So
19:28
6:17
26
Samuel Duchow-pres
So
19:34
6:19
30
Jackson Hartzog
So
20:37
6:39
61
Owen Carey
So
21:23
6:54
84
6 Shorewood
7-6-7-6-6
Gap: 0:45
97:49
19:34
6:19
147 Benjamin Korn
So
19:09
6:11
15
Alexander Tong
So
19:27
6:16
25
Jack Parkinson
So
19:39
6:20
32
Tuguldur Myagmarsu
So
19:40
6:21
33
Elric Hennessey
So
19:54
6:25
42
Matthew Davis
So
20:23
6:35
56
Kenassa Sarka
So
21:10
6:50
75
7 Westview
8-5-6-7-7
Gap: 2:02
99:44
19:57
6:26
200 David Gasper
So
19:11
6:11
17
Trevor Ross
So
19:24
6:15
21
Daniel Oppenlander
So
19:33
6:18
29
Lorenzo Curtis
So
20:22
6:34
55
Jeremiah Gaines
So
21:14
6:51
78
Jim Yang
So
21:38
6:59
88
Muhammad Rahman
So
21:40
6:59
90
8 Grant
14-12-9-8-8
Gap: 0:59
100:43
20:09
6:30
240 Ollie Sims
So
19:43
6:22
35
Ryan O'connor
So
20:04
6:28
45
Jackson Heath
So
20:06
6:29
47
Michael Rask
So
20:08
6:30
49
Charlie Elliott
So
20:42
6:41
64
Henry Morton
So
21:01
6:47
72
Lydeth Gullam
So
21:12
6:50
77
9 Camas
15-14-12-9-9
Gap: 1:27
102:11
20:26
6:36
284 Ben Puffer
So
19:51
6:24
39
Wes Colvin
So
20:04
6:28
46
Joshua Tkachenko
So
20:26
6:35
58
Brody Lukens
So
20:32
6:37
60
Simon Samadurov
So
21:18
6:52
81
Thomas Mooney
So
22:17
7:11
103
Danny Kelly
So
25:18
8:10
119
10 Puyallup
12-10-9-10-10
Gap: 3:04
103:43
20:45
6:41
311 Andrew Stachofsky
So
19:29
6:17
28
Andrew Brauen
So
19:47
6:23
37
Spencer Pudist
So
20:39
6:40
62
Calvin Hedman
So
21:16
6:51
79
Trevor Hanson
So
22:33
7:16
105
Jacob Ottesen
So
28:06
9:04
121




11 Aloha
6-8-8-11-11
Gap: 3:49
104:44
20:57
6:45
331 Aaron Daines
So
18:55
6:06
11
Mason Hoskins
So
19:35
6:19
31
Ty Jacobson
So
21:20
6:53
82
Andrew Montoya
So
22:10
7:09
101
Ben Keturi
So
22:44
7:20
106
Dylan Lester
So
23:33
7:36
112




12 Sunset
10-9-11-12-12
Gap: 5:07
106:32
21:18
6:52
342 Jack Mcmillan
So
19:22
6:15
20
David Chen
So
19:55
6:25
43
Parker Macmillan
So
21:01
6:47
71
Marcus Curlin
So
21:46
7:01
92
Max Faust
So
24:29
7:54
116








13 Mt Si
11-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:48
105:29
21:06
6:48
348 Andy Pantoja
So
19:29
6:17
27
Sam Brown
So
20:24
6:35
57
Dylan Riley
So
20:55
6:45
69
Tyler Weir
So
21:24
6:54
85
Brandt Bearbow
So
23:17
7:31
110








14 Skyview
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 2:19
104:57
20:59
6:46
355 Garrett Griffith
So
19:55
6:26
44
David Krug
So
20:07
6:29
48
Zach Juenger
So
20:46
6:42
65
Pete Ramsay
So
21:54
7:04
96
Jared Maichel
So
22:15
7:11
102








15 Juanita
17-17-17-15-15
Gap: 1:37
105:32
21:06
6:48
376 Nathan Greenhaw
So
20:10
6:30
50
Chandler Logsden
So
21:02
6:47
73
Dylan Stockard
So
21:07
6:49
74
Santiago Varela
So
21:26
6:55
86
Jared Holt
So
21:46
7:01
93
Gregory Lum
So
22:00
7:06
98




16 Cleveland (OR)
19-18-18-17-16
Gap: 1:08
105:43
21:09
6:49
381 Gabe Knepper
So
20:31
6:37
59
Max Schroedl
So
20:47
6:42
66
Alexander Coffin
So
21:16
6:52
80
Joseph Pearson
So
21:29
6:56
87
Finn Hughes
So
21:39
6:59
89
Dominic Verna-ketel
So
21:54
7:04
95
Thomas Eykamp
So
22:54
7:23
108
17 R A Long
13-16-15-16-17
Gap: 4:21
109:19
21:52
7:03
400 Kaden Vanderwerf
So
19:42
6:21
34
Lorenzo Ordonez
So
20:42
6:41
63
Austin Reed
So
21:12
6:50
76
Tanner Graham
So
23:40
7:38
113
Alejandro Chavez
So
24:03
7:45
114








18 Franklin
5-11-16-18-18
Gap: 6:41
112:05
22:25
7:14
422 Acme Mcconnell
So
18:41
6:02
8
Miles Drake
So
20:59
6:46
70
Zakiah Schaefle
So
22:58
7:25
109
Ethan Craig
So
24:05
7:46
115
Elijah Westberry
So
25:22
8:11
120








19 Beaverton
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 1:29
108:16
21:39
6:59
445 Henry Corl
So
20:49
6:43
68
Evan Hunter
So
21:21
6:53
83
Maxwell Thannum
So
21:46
7:01
91
Aaron Hall
So
22:01
7:06
99
Trevor Bolton
So
22:19
7:12
104
Dolby Toews
So
23:32
7:36
111




20 Pendleton
18-19-20-20-20
Gap: 4:54
112:17
22:27
7:15
473 Richard Scott
So
20:19
6:33
54
Tyler Chichester
So
21:52
7:03
94
Daniel Naughton
So
22:02
7:07
100
Avery Deutz
So
22:50
7:22
107
Hunter Baum
So
25:14
8:08
118








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gorav Singh Sr Hazen 10:52.33 5:51
2 Gavin Avery So Black Hills 11:11.71 6:01
3 Logan Newman Fr Ridgefield 11:15.13 6:03
4 Nathaniel Sinks Fr Ridgefield 11:17.12 6:04
5 Shawn Chandra Jr Ridgefield 11:20.22 6:06
6 Joe Lindbo Fr Ridgefield 11:22.57 6:07
7 Austin Nolan Jr Ridgefield 11:28.06 6:10
8 Jonathan Scudder Fr Mark Morris 11:28.71 6:10
9 Alex Desemple Sr Hudson's Bay 11:45.94 6:20
10 Andy Villigrana Jr Hudson's Bay 11:51.87 6:23
11 Sampson Griffith Fr Ridgefield 11:52.83 6:23
12 Zion Poblcio So Franklin 11:55.37 6:25
13 Thomas Carpenter Jr Mark Morris 11:58.38 6:26
14 Luke Renner So Ridgefield 11:59.1 6:27
15 Caden Hiebert So Hudson's Bay 12:01.71 6:28
16 Isaiah Kreinheder So Hudson's Bay 12:04.61 6:30
17 Rafael Mercado So Hudson's Bay 12:07.97 6:31
18 Morgan Riley Jr Fort Vancouver 12:13.24 6:34
19 Tyler Summerlin So Fort Vancouver 12:17.34 6:36
20 Cody Farris Sr Fort Vancouver 12:17.4 6:36
21 Jesse Velasco Sr Hudson's Bay 12:17.45 6:36
22 Nolan Woitte Fr Ridgefield 12:17.52 6:37
23 Andrew Goaring Jr Ridgefield 12:22.2 6:39
24 Aiden Ibarra Fr Umatilla 12:22.54 6:39
25 Lucas Mason Jr Ridgefield 12:26.42 6:41
26 Casey Gower Jr Mark Morris 12:28.55 6:42
27 Cody Allington So Juanita 12:33.17 6:45
28 Shane Smith Jr Seaside 12:36.54 6:47
29 Mathew Carpenter Fr Seaside 12:36.67 6:47
30 Ethan Derstine Fr Grant 12:37.18 6:47
31 Joel Ramos Figueroa So Hudson's Bay 12:43.36 6:50
32 Logan Prothro Fr Beaverton 12:43.58 6:51
33 Nason Rich Sr Juanita 12:46.4 6:52
34 Jayce Lamb Ridgefield 12:47 6:52
35 Mason Vasher So Ridgefield 12:56.62 6:58
36 Jeff Huang Fr Westview 12:58.34 6:58
37 Andrew Jones Jr Hudson's Bay 12:58.81 6:59
38 Randy Clark Jr Hazen 12:59.8 6:59
39 Siva Gajula Jr Westview 13:00.09 6:59
40 Arteom Pisarchuk Jr Mark Morris 13:05.82 7:02
41 Ethan Maines Fr Westview 13:05.82 7:02
42 Gavin Lockard Jr Hudson's Bay 13:06.68 7:03
43 Justin Lindsay Fr Ridgefield 13:07.46 7:03
44 Elliott Middaugh Jr Aloha 13:08.59 7:04
45 Noah Turner Fr Hudson's Bay 13:10.87 7:05
46 Luis Luque-torres So Hudson's Bay 13:10.97 7:05
47 Jonathon Laughery Fr Fort Vancouver 13:15.83 7:08
48 Simon Bennett So Sunset 13:17.19 7:09
49 Jonathan Ramirez Jr Fort Vancouver 13:17.65 7:09
50 Dylan Singh Fr Hazen 13:19.2 7:10
51 Kevin Shen Fr Sunset 13:19.4 7:10
52 Roman Kirkeby Fr Franklin 13:19.91 7:10
53 Henry Mapes Fr Grant 13:20.25 7:10
54 Ayrias Coye Jr Grant 13:20.25 7:10
55 Jackie Vu Jr Madison 13:25.66 7:13
56 Jacob Tate Fr Hazen 13:28.17 7:15
57 Cristian Bautista Jr R A Long 13:28.65 7:15
58 Austin Menzes So Umatilla 13:31.11 7:16
59 Nolan German So Hudson's Bay 13:32.91 7:17
60 Chris Mccracken So Aloha 13:33.6 7:17
61 Warner Schrack Fr Grant 13:34.98 7:18
62 Dylan Ravander Fr R A Long 13:35.61 7:19
63 Zackary Martine So Westview 13:39.46 7:21
64 Jason Dufrane So Black Hills 13:40.84 7:21
65 Ellis Lee Fr Jesuit 13:40.9 7:21
66 Evan Tsuei Fr St. Stephen's Academy 13:41.75 7:22
67 Henri Bozarth So Grant 13:42.77 7:22
68 Matt Mcbroom Sr Hudson's Bay 13:44.05 7:23
69 Sebastian Sack Fr Grant 13:44.28 7:23
70 Gota Koyama Fr Sunset 13:50.51 7:27
71 Derek French So Jesuit 13:50.74 7:27
72 Kellen Hartnett So Ridgefield 13:50.8 7:27
73 Sam Dornfest So Grant 13:51.32 7:27
74 Jake Engstrom Fr Valley Catholic 13:52.09 7:27
75 Connor Martin So Beaverton 13:52.41 7:28
76 Hunter Drangstveit Fr Beaverton 13:54.32 7:29
77 Lucas Liu Jr Oregon Episcopal 13:56.02 7:29
78 Elliot Salas Fr Black Hills 13:57.52 7:30
79 Derek Zable Fr Jesuit 14:00.26 7:32
80 Tony Contreras So Umatilla 14:01.97 7:33
81 Jon Buck Jr St. Stephen's Academy 14:02.98 7:33
82 Owen Li Fr Northwest 14:06.68 7:35
83 Eric Vaughn-matthews So Grant 14:06.88 7:35
84 Noah Baskin Fr Grant 14:07.21 7:35
85 Will Kautz So Seaside 14:07.45 7:36
86 Chase Martin So Ridgefield 14:07.85 7:36
87 Noah Shorter Jr Umatilla 14:09.98 7:37
88 Nihar Koppolu Fr Beaverton 14:11.01 7:38
89 Rex Zhu So Northwest 14:11.21 7:38
90 Grant Roe Fr Astoria 14:12.6 7:38
91 Elijah Smith Fr Central Kitsap 14:12.93 7:39
92 Sam Harris Fr Meadowdale 14:16.12 7:40
93 Connor Larson Fr Hazen 14:19.9 7:42
94 Luke Pliska Fr Jesuit 14:25.5 7:45
95 Dylan Hodge So Umatilla 14:26.27 7:46
96 Connor Maxwell So Hudson's Bay 14:27.14 7:46
97 Jonathan Stevens So R A Long 14:39.03 7:53
98 Dominik Vlasak Fr Valley Catholic 14:39.93 7:53
99 Jonah Carrasquer Sr Westview 14:41.44 7:54
100 Kyle Dao Fr Hazen 14:44.19 7:55
101 Noah Bautista Jr Sunset 14:47.36 7:57
102 Luke Hughes Fr Ridgefield 14:50.89 7:59
103 Travis Vo Jr Mt Rainier 14:54.42 8:01
104 Robert Marksthaler Sr Jesuit 14:57.31 8:02
105 Phay Kyaw So Franklin 15:00.84 8:04
106 John Santiago Jesuit 15:02.9 8:05
107 Kenneth Shaw Jr Hudson's Bay 15:03.13 8:06
108 Carlos Del Angel So R A Long 15:04.17 8:06
109 Jake Safirstein Fr Grant 15:06.33 8:07
110 Sebastian Miller Fr Grant 15:12.22 8:10
111 Gregory Martin So Beaverton 15:14.84 8:12
112 Ryan Perkins Jr Washougal 15:15.5 8:12
113 Andres Vega Sr Valley Catholic 15:18.72 8:14
114 Collin Craig So Franklin 15:27.77 8:19
115 Eli Ronald So Mt Rainier 15:33.43 8:22
116 Jonathan Flores Pe So Hudson's Bay 15:35.63 8:23
117 Sean Truong Fr Shorewood 15:41.63 8:26
118 Frankie Yang Sr Northwest 15:43.25 8:27
119 Riley Forrette Fr Stayton 15:43.67 8:27
120 Elijah Lee So Franklin 15:49.62 8:31
121 Kavi Kien Jr Wilson 15:52.14 8:32
122 Zach Hudson Fr Grant 15:54.14 8:33
123 Cody Shaffer Sr R A Long 16:06.96 8:40
124 Lucas Nimelman Fr Grant 16:09.87 8:41
125 Evan Getz Fr Oregon Episcopal 16:20.22 8:47
126 Ethan Cape Sr Valley Catholic 16:26.84 8:51
127 Jacob Tjaden Fr Shorewood 16:30.18 8:52
128 Oliver Farnsworth Jr Black Hills 16:30.32 8:52
129 Paul Bandmann So Valley Catholic 16:32.83 8:54
130 Taylor Dischinger Fr Jesuit 16:50.99 9:04
131 Jordon Mast So Ridgefield 17:15.69 9:17
132 Seong Kang Sr Seaside 18:52.7 10:09
133 Aaron Helmers Fr Amador Valley 19:16.07 10:22 1/1 1/1 31/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
134 Brandon Ward Fr Shorewood 20:11.99 10:52
135 Jeff Chen Sr R A Long 20:22.16 10:57
136 Soud Zaidan Jr Lincoln 20:44.61 11:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anthony Ghiorso Jr Rocky Mountain 17:25.9 5:37
2 Elius Graff Jr Wilson 17:33.94 5:40
3 Antonio Ibarra Jr Rocky Mountain 17:41.02 5:42
4 Anthony Hess Jr Spanaway Lake 17:45.96 5:44
5 Christopher Midyett Jr Grant 18:01.33 5:49
6 Scott Lee Sr Amador Valley 18:08.23 5:51 1/7 7/25 5/34
7 Colton Smith Jr Spanaway Lake 18:10.5 5:52
8 Michael Piscione Jr Rocky Mountain 18:14.27 5:53
9 David Harris Jr Rocky Mountain 18:17.49 5:54
10 Michael Tobin Sr Jesuit 18:17.54 5:54
11 Rohan Varma Jr Sunset 18:22.5 5:56
12 Jonas Verrinder Sr Skyview 18:25.05 5:56
13 Daniel Holman Sr Camas 18:25.42 5:57
14 Colton Morgan Jr Sunset 18:38.15 6:01
15 Jake Foehner Sr Amador Valley 18:41.28 6:02 2/7 10/25 4/32
16 Austin Mihuc Sr Sunset 18:41.83 6:02
17 Jordan Pifer Sr Marist 18:43.74 6:02
18 Fischer Jemison Sr Grant 18:49.04 6:04
19 Ryan Patridge Jr Lincoln 18:55.2 6:06
20 Patrick Mcgrath Sr Skyline 18:55.86 6:06
21 Sean Gillen Sr Grant 18:56.18 6:07
22 Chris Duval Jr Grant 18:59.01 6:07
23 Alejandro Barbosa Jr Grant 19:02.01 6:08
24 Jesse Maack Jr Wilson 19:03.64 6:09
25 Alex Korth Sr Marist 19:04.35 6:09
26 Riley Wilson Jr Lincoln 19:04.49 6:09
27 Kaden Profit Jr Sunset 19:04.78 6:09
28 Conrad Clemans Sr Grant 19:05.15 6:09
29 Adam Jensen Jr Camas 19:05.49 6:10
30 Aidan Grimshaw Sr Wilson 19:07.67 6:10
31 Luis Navarro Sr Auburn Riverside 19:07.83 6:10
32 Mason Ashmore Sr Grant 19:07.91 6:10
33 Teyton Hammel Sr Puyallup 19:08.87 6:11
34 Jacob Bedont Jr Camas 19:08.87 6:11
35 Lucas Copp Jr Franklin 19:10.66 6:11
36 Benjamin Asbury Jr Westview 19:14.25 6:12
37 Peter Paskill Sr Lincoln 19:15.03 6:13
38 Seth Bradshaw Jr Camas 19:15.93 6:13
39 Declan Andrews Sr Shorewood 19:16.99 6:13
40 Din Bacher Jr Lincoln 19:21.47 6:15
41 Sergey Sharpe Jr Sunset 19:21.96 6:15
42 Tim Thompson Sr Puyallup 19:24.87 6:16
43 Tyler Straub Jr Franklin 19:27.53 6:17
44 Mako Kewish Sr Central Kitsap 19:29.92 6:17
45 Will Manstrom-gree Jr Marist 19:31.56 6:18
46 Dakota Len Sr McKay 19:32.46 6:18
47 Josiah Johnson Jr Skyview 19:35.21 6:19
48 Camden Crombie Jr Auburn Riverside 19:35.41 6:19
49 Jack Mcgaughey Jr Marist 19:38.38 6:20
50 Tyler Atwood Jr Spanaway Lake 19:43.14 6:22
51 Alex Zdanowicz Sr Valley Catholic 19:44.29 6:22
52 Alex Schendel Jr Jesuit 19:45.87 6:23
53 Dominic Delgado Sr Camas 19:49.12 6:24
54 Connor Weller Jr Skyview 19:49.47 6:24
55 Nick Mcguire Sr Sunset 19:50.29 6:24
56 Trevor Moore Jr Skyview 19:50.85 6:24
57 Jacob Baldridge Jr Auburn Riverside 19:50.88 6:24
58 Senay Hailai Jr Shorewood 19:52.43 6:25
59 Henry Bringenberg Jr Wilson 19:54.84 6:25
60 Alexander Sundquist Sr Spanaway Lake 19:56.62 6:26
61 John Langford Jr Lincoln 19:56.96 6:26
62 Ian Clark Sr Grant 19:59.79 6:27
63 Matthew Deagen Jr Amador Valley 20:01.67 6:28 3/7 15/25 11/24
64 Ian Erwert So Valley Catholic 20:07.01 6:29
65 Bjorn Kalvoy Jr Shorewood 20:09.42 6:30
66 Cameron Bolt Sr Mt Si 20:11.69 6:31
67 Kaito Hioki Jr Westview 20:11.71 6:31
68 Jagger Bolam Jr Puyallup 20:15.89 6:32
69 Remington Yost Sr Skyline 20:17 6:33
70 Cameron Hilman Sr Grant 20:18.66 6:33
71 Brayden Banks Sr Central Kitsap 20:18.97 6:33
72 Keegan Dillon Jr Westview 20:19.24 6:33
73 Tallen Wallace Sr Camas 20:19.72 6:33
74 Daniel Fedorin Jr Sunset 20:19.89 6:34
75 Andrew Brinker Sr Lincoln 20:22.49 6:34
76 Harley Hodgson Jr Lincoln 20:23.61 6:35
77 Sawyer Crosby Jr Mt Si 20:23.81 6:35
78 Matthew Bennett Sr Madison 20:23.9 6:35
79 Ethan Johnstone Sr Westview 20:25.78 6:35
80 Yzir Foster Jr Westview 20:28.98 6:36
81 Quentin Lebeau Sr Camas 20:30.03 6:37
82 Mike Nichols Jr Sunset 20:32.45 6:38
83 Caleb Hatch Sr Auburn Riverside 20:33.13 6:38
84 Kyle Haynie Jr Mt Si 20:35.89 6:39
85 Oliver Tawney Jr Valley Catholic 20:36.16 6:39
86 Grant Brown Sr Riverdale 20:36.92 6:39
87 Tae Thongdee Jr Shorewood 20:37.97 6:39
88 Jared Devore Jr Sunset 20:38.05 6:39
89 Augie Palena Jr Jesuit 20:38.65 6:40
90 Anthony Maton Jr Camas 20:39.53 6:40
91 David Reed Sr Puyallup 20:41.48 6:40
92 Sam Arnot Jr Jesuit 20:42.56 6:41
93 Andrew Young Jr Westview 20:43.66 6:41
94 Trey Marez Sr Auburn Riverside 20:43.82 6:41
95 Jake Van Horn Jr Wilson 20:44.22 6:41
96 Zach Guastadisegni Sr Lincoln 20:45.17 6:42
97 Micah Swanberg Sr Central Kitsap 20:46 6:42
98 Ethan Skorniakoff Sr Auburn Riverside 20:46.87 6:42
99 Nicolas Chu Jr Lincoln 20:48.4 6:43
100 Nam Nguyen Sr Valley Catholic 20:49.39 6:43
101 Charles Gardner So Lincoln 20:52.76 6:44
102 Alex Glenn Jr Amador Valley 20:52.88 6:44 4/7 17/25 16/22
103 Eric Seiberlich Jr Puyallup 20:56.36 6:45
104 Harrison Lee Jr Riverdale 20:58.18 6:46
105 David Jimenez Sr R A Long 20:59.41 6:46
106 Rodrigo Ordonez Sr R A Long 21:01.23 6:47
107 Samuel Cordaro Jr Franklin 21:02.57 6:47
108 Hans Docken Sr Puyallup 21:02.87 6:47
109 Drake Poirier Jr Puyallup 21:03.08 6:47
110 Ryan Wessel Sr Camas 21:10.46 6:50
111 Markus Espinoza Sr Franklin 21:11.5 6:50
112 Matthew Fritsch Sr Amador Valley 21:11.91 6:50 5/7 19/25 9/18
113 Carlos Larios Jr Mt Si 21:12.5 6:50
114 Calvin Gagliano Sr Wilson 21:13.11 6:51
115 Nick Singer Jr Camas 21:14.25 6:51
116 Evan Wu Jr Franklin 21:15.48 6:51
117 Coleman Trader Jr Mt Si 21:15.52 6:51
118 Jackson Smith Sr Grant 21:16.53 6:52
119 Fletcher Vanburen Sr Mt Si 21:16.53 6:52
120 Ethan Uehara Jr Sunset 21:17.58 6:52
121 Kai Harper Sr Marist 21:18.78 6:53
122 Richard Smith Sr Grant 21:21.79 6:53
123 Brandon Kho Jr Westview 21:23.47 6:54
124 Mario Perez Jr Sunset 21:24.64 6:54
125 Mohammad Mahmood Jr Amador Valley 21:24.76 6:54 6/7 20/25 10/14
126 Alex Perez Jr Puyallup 21:26.72 6:55
127 Diego Ordonez Jr R A Long 21:31.29 6:57
128 Andrew Reid Fr Jesuit 21:36.36 6:58
129 Grant Parsons Jr Jesuit 21:36.37 6:58
130 Kyle Tunnell Sr Spanaway Lake 21:40.22 6:59
131 Sam Steele Jr Amador Valley 21:40.46 7:00 7/7 22/25 7/14
132 Kilian Jones Jr Grant 21:41.14 7:00
133 Nico Gratama Jr Juanita 21:41.65 7:00
134 Gunnar Peterson Jr Mt Si 21:46.53 7:01
135 Nelson Tan Jr Juanita 21:47.61 7:02
136 Matthew Shaw Jr Mt Si 21:48.67 7:02
137 Jesse Dammann Jr Cleveland (OR) 21:49.26 7:02
138 Victor Montano Jr Roosevelt 21:49.8 7:03
139 Jacob Delaney Jr Shorewood 21:51.81 7:03
140 Marco Bigio Sr Sunset 21:52.27 7:03
141 Cameron Batchelor Jr Westview 21:55.63 7:04
142 Jon Peterson Jr Mt Si 21:55.63 7:04
143 Andrew Garcia Sr Auburn Riverside 22:00.46 7:06
144 Josean Ignaco Jr Puyallup 22:00.93 7:06
145 Kounann Gullam Jr Grant 22:02.6 7:07
146 Riku Nakatsuji Jr Valley Catholic 22:02.89 7:07
147 Brooks Peden Jr Valley Catholic 22:03.52 7:07
148 Hunter Mcguire-floyd Jr Puyallup 22:04.3 7:07
149 Manjinder Sandhu Jr Puyallup 22:06.15 7:08
150 Arthur Garcia Sr Auburn Riverside 22:06.7 7:08
151 William Ju Jr Shorewood 22:07.37 7:08
152 Derek Mckay Jr Auburn Riverside 22:09.28 7:09
153 Chris Mcgraw Sr Auburn Riverside 22:09.51 7:09
154 Jared Fossek Sr Pendleton 22:10.27 7:09
155 Anthony Guido Jr R A Long 22:15.99 7:11
156 Liam Stone Sr Cleveland (OR) 22:18.48 7:12
157 David Orona Jr Puyallup 22:19.09 7:12
158 Jarod Morrow Sr Madison 22:19.87 7:12
159 Greg Ayers Jr Shorewood 22:22.18 7:13
160 Jordan Marchek Jr Wilson 22:24.76 7:14
161 Riley Butler Jr Westview 22:35.1 7:17
162 Joseph Sacco Jr Aloha 22:35.43 7:17
163 Alex Filius Jr Camas 22:38.09 7:18
164 Zack Pelster Jr Jesuit 22:38.23 7:18
165 Cade Coons Jr McKay 22:39.82 7:19
166 Stephen Mcgarry Sr Beaverton 22:41.31 7:19
167 Gabe Robles Sr Aloha 22:43.98 7:20
168 Nolan Kincaid Jr Valley Catholic 22:48 7:21
169 Nolan Plank Jr R A Long 22:50.36 7:22
170 Ryan Saunders Sr Shorewood 22:50.53 7:22
171 Dylan Conway Sr Cleveland (OR) 22:50.71 7:22
172 Dacha Kalil Jr Roosevelt 23:03.22 7:26
173 Adam Hammond Sr R A Long 23:05.61 7:27
174 Ethan Clark Jr Prairie 23:08.13 7:28
175 Tyson Cole Sr McKay 23:11.01 7:29
176 Daniel Hazelton Sr Columbia River 23:11.94 7:29
177 Aidan Rietveldt Jr Mt Si 23:12.36 7:29
178 Jaydon Paull Sr R A Long 23:13.34 7:29
179 Jake Hopkins Sr R A Long 23:13.38 7:29
180 Peter Hayward Jr St. Stephen's Academy 23:14.14 7:30
181 Tristan Reedy Sr McKay 23:38.87 7:38
182 Brenden Murphy Jr Beaverton 23:40.92 7:38
183 Mitchell Kelly Jr Wilson 23:41.53 7:39
184 Ethan Mortimer Jr Skyview 23:49.83 7:41
185 Kyle Hastler Jr Meadowdale 23:50.16 7:41
186 Jay Bang Jr Mt Si 23:53.5 7:42
187 Gabe Arnold Jr Pendleton 24:03.89 7:46
188 Henry Strecker Jr Wilson 24:17.84 7:50
189 Evan Shreeve Sr Wilson 24:22.51 7:52
190 Kaylob Dean Jr R A Long 24:27.43 7:53
191 John Eisenbacher Sr Valley Catholic 24:53.07 8:02
192 James Mothershed Jr Auburn Riverside 24:54.54 8:02
193 Vincent Vang Jr Roosevelt 25:10.71 8:07
194 Jared Norstrem Jr Puyallup 25:18.04 8:10
195 David Guadamillas Jr Wilson 25:23.67 8:12
196 Peter Moore Sr Shorewood 25:37.89 8:16
197 Andrew Loisel Sr Columbia River 26:03.2 8:24
198 Edi Frcovski Sr Camas 26:34.26 8:34
199 Nishit Mishra Jr Westview 26:36.93 8:35
200 Dustin Robey Sr Mt Si 26:41.96 8:37
201 Colin Rickman Jr Pendleton 26:43.28 8:37
202 Steven Becraft Jr Meadowdale 26:48.47 8:39
203 Cody Mccullough Jr Cleveland (OR) 27:09.69 8:46
204 Robbie Rudolph Jr Roosevelt 31:34.59 10:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr/Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Grant
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:01
93:48
18:46
6:03
68 Christopher Midyett
Jr
18:01
5:49
3
Fischer Jemison
Sr
18:49
6:04
14
Sean Gillen
Sr
18:56
6:07
16
Chris Duval
Jr
18:59
6:07
17
Alejandro Barbosa
Jr
19:02
6:08
18
Conrad Clemans
Sr
19:05
6:09
23
Mason Ashmore
Sr
19:08
6:10
27
2 Sunset
6-3-1-2-2
Gap: 0:59
94:09
18:50
6:04
87 Rohan Varma
Jr
18:23
5:56
7
Colton Morgan
Jr
18:38
6:01
10
Austin Mihuc
Sr
18:42
6:02
12
Kaden Profit
Jr
19:05
6:09
22
Sergey Sharpe
Jr
19:22
6:15
36
Nick Mcguire
Sr
19:50
6:24
48
Daniel Fedorin
Jr
20:20
6:34
63
3 Camas
8-6-5-3-3
Gap: 1:24
95:45
19:09
6:11
141 Daniel Holman
Sr
18:25
5:57
9
Adam Jensen
Jr
19:05
6:10
24
Jacob Bedont
Jr
19:09
6:11
29
Seth Bradshaw
Jr
19:16
6:13
33
Dominic Delgado
Sr
19:49
6:24
46
Tallen Wallace
Sr
20:20
6:33
62
Quentin Lebeau
Sr
20:30
6:37
69
4 Lincoln
10-8-6-5-4
Gap: 1:02
96:33
19:19
6:14
157 Ryan Patridge
Jr
18:55
6:06
15
Riley Wilson
Jr
19:04
6:09
21
Peter Paskill
Sr
19:15
6:13
32
Din Bacher
Jr
19:21
6:15
35
John Langford
Jr
19:57
6:26
54
Andrew Brinker
Sr
20:22
6:34
64
Harley Hodgson
Jr
20:24
6:35
65
5 Wilson
1-5-3-4-5
Gap: 3:10
96:24
19:17
6:13
176 Elius Graff
Jr
17:34
5:40
1
Jesse Maack
Jr
19:04
6:09
19
Aidan Grimshaw
Sr
19:08
6:10
25
Henry Bringenberg
Jr
19:55
6:25
52
Jake Van Horn
Jr
20:44
6:41
79
Calvin Gagliano
Sr
21:13
6:51
92
Jordan Marchek
Jr
22:25
7:14
112
6 Spanaway Lake
2-1-4-5-6
Gap: 3:54
97:16
19:27
6:17
205 Anthony Hess
Jr
17:46
5:44
2
Colton Smith
Jr
18:11
5:52
5
Tyler Atwood
Jr
19:43
6:22
43
Alexander Sundquist
Sr
19:57
6:26
53
Kyle Tunnell
Sr
21:40
6:59
102








7 Marist
9-6-8-7-7
Gap: 2:35
98:17
19:39
6:20
210 Jordan Pifer
Sr
18:44
6:02
13
Alex Korth
Sr
19:04
6:09
20
Will Manstrom-gree
Jr
19:32
6:18
39
Jack Mcgaughey
Jr
19:38
6:20
42
Kai Harper
Sr
21:19
6:53
96








8 Amador Valley
4-2-7-9-8
Gap: 3:04
98:56
19:47
6:23
242 Scott Lee
Sr
18:08
5:51
4
Jake Foehner
Sr
18:41
6:02
11
Matthew Deagen
Jr
20:02
6:28
55
Alex Glenn
Jr
20:53
6:44
82
Matthew Fritsch
Sr
21:12
6:50
90
Mohammad Mahmood
Jr
21:25
6:54
98
Sam Steele
Jr
21:40
7:00
103
9 Skyview
7-9-9-8-9
Gap: 5:25
101:30
20:18
6:33
262 Jonas Verrinder
Sr
18:25
5:56
8
Josiah Johnson
Jr
19:35
6:19
40
Connor Weller
Jr
19:49
6:24
47
Trevor Moore
Jr
19:51
6:24
49
Ethan Mortimer
Jr
23:50
7:41
118








10 Auburn Riverside
11-12-10-10-10
Gap: 1:36
99:51
19:58
6:27
265 Luis Navarro
Sr
19:08
6:10
26
Camden Crombie
Jr
19:35
6:19
41
Jacob Baldridge
Jr
19:51
6:24
50
Caleb Hatch
Sr
20:33
6:38
70
Trey Marez
Sr
20:44
6:41
78
Ethan Skorniakoff
Sr
20:47
6:42
80
Andrew Garcia
Sr
22:00
7:06
106
11 Puyallup
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:47
100:27
20:05
6:29
283 Teyton Hammel
Sr
19:09
6:11
28
Tim Thompson
Sr
19:25
6:16
37
Jagger Bolam
Jr
20:16
6:32
60
David Reed
Sr
20:41
6:40
75
Eric Seiberlich
Jr
20:56
6:45
83
Hans Docken
Sr
21:03
6:47
87
Drake Poirier
Jr
21:03
6:47
88
12 Westview
14-15-14-14-12
Gap: 1:15
100:40
20:08
6:30
286 Benjamin Asbury
Jr
19:14
6:12
31
Kaito Hioki
Jr
20:12
6:31
59
Keegan Dillon
Jr
20:19
6:33
61
Ethan Johnstone
Sr
20:26
6:35
67
Yzir Foster
Jr
20:29
6:36
68
Andrew Young
Jr
20:44
6:41
77
Brandon Kho
Jr
21:23
6:54
97
13 Jesuit
5-10-11-12-13
Gap: 3:19
101:01
20:12
6:31
301 Michael Tobin
Sr
18:18
5:54
6
Alex Schendel
Jr
19:46
6:23
45
Augie Palena
Jr
20:39
6:40
74
Sam Arnot
Jr
20:43
6:41
76
Andrew Reid
Fr
21:36
6:58
100
Grant Parsons
Jr
21:36
6:58
101
Zack Pelster
Jr
22:38
7:18
113
14 Shorewood
15-14-13-13-14
Gap: 2:35
101:49
20:22
6:34
320 Declan Andrews
Sr
19:17
6:13
34
Senay Hailai
Jr
19:52
6:25
51
Bjorn Kalvoy
Jr
20:09
6:30
57
Tae Thongdee
Jr
20:38
6:39
73
Jacob Delaney
Jr
21:52
7:03
105
William Ju
Jr
22:07
7:08
109
Greg Ayers
Jr
22:22
7:13
111
15 Franklin
13-13-15-15-15
Gap: 2:05
102:08
20:26
6:35
336 Lucas Copp
Jr
19:11
6:11
30
Tyler Straub
Jr
19:28
6:17
38
Samuel Cordaro
Jr
21:03
6:47
86
Markus Espinoza
Sr
21:12
6:50
89
Evan Wu
Jr
21:15
6:51
93








16 Valley Catholic
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:19
103:20
20:40
6:40
360 Alex Zdanowicz
Sr
19:44
6:22
44
Ian Erwert
So
20:07
6:29
56
Oliver Tawney
Jr
20:36
6:39
72
Nam Nguyen
Sr
20:49
6:43
81
Riku Nakatsuji
Jr
22:03
7:07
107
Brooks Peden
Jr
22:04
7:07
108
Nolan Kincaid
Jr
22:48
7:21
114
17 Mt Si
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:04
103:39
20:44
6:41
380 Cameron Bolt
Sr
20:12
6:31
58
Sawyer Crosby
Jr
20:24
6:35
66
Kyle Haynie
Jr
20:36
6:39
71
Carlos Larios
Jr
21:13
6:50
91
Coleman Trader
Jr
21:16
6:51
94
Fletcher Vanburen
Sr
21:17
6:52
95
Gunnar Peterson
Jr
21:47
7:01
104
18 R A Long
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:51
108:38
21:44
7:01
493 David Jimenez
Sr
20:59
6:46
84
Rodrigo Ordonez
Sr
21:01
6:47
85
Diego Ordonez
Jr
21:31
6:57
99
Anthony Guido
Jr
22:16
7:11
110
Nolan Plank
Jr
22:50
7:22
115
Adam Hammond
Sr
23:06
7:27
116
Jaydon Paull
Sr
23:13
7:29
117
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brandon Christensen Fr Westview 17:40.95 5:42
2 Andy Fang Fr Monta Vista 17:41.55 5:42
3 Eric Belden Fr Jesuit 17:50.85 5:45
4 Seth Kohler Fr Rocky Mountain 17:56.69 5:47
5 Jose Luis Gandara Fr Shorewood 18:09.85 5:52
6 Ryan Niu Fr Monta Vista 18:13.49 5:53
7 Caden Samkutty Fr Wilson 18:19.28 5:55
8 Aidan Reilly Fr Juanita 18:22.33 5:56
9 Marcus Sutrick Fr Auburn Riverside 18:24.66 5:56
10 Gabe Garboden Fr Marist 18:29.95 5:58
11 Sam Risser Fr Sehome 18:35.64 6:00
12 Tommy Kallgren Fr Jesuit 18:36.09 6:00
13 Josh Harazim Fr Shorewood 18:38.36 6:01
14 Dyer Healy Fr Jesuit 18:47.63 6:04
15 Torsten Huseby Fr Wilson 18:51.63 6:05
16 Zack Patton Fr Westview 18:56.95 6:07
17 Stuart Diffely Fr Lincoln 18:57.08 6:07
18 Brandon Hooper So Lindbergh 18:59.45 6:08
19 Stefan Mueller Fr Shorewood 19:00.4 6:08
20 Jack Tetzloff Fr Valley Catholic 19:02.76 6:09
21 Ian Palmer Fr Washougal 19:03.75 6:09
22 Mihira Sogal Fr Sunset 19:12.1 6:12
23 Calvin Hite Fr Jesuit 19:13.13 6:12
24 Fausto Rojas Fr Warren 19:13.54 6:12
25 True Baker Fr Skyline 19:13.58 6:12
26 Nolan Newsome Fr Spanaway Lake 19:14.96 6:13
27 Kanon Clark Fr Marist 19:15.05 6:13
28 Max Stearns Fr Lincoln 19:20.69 6:14
29 Devin Biddulph Fr Auburn Riverside 19:21.32 6:15
30 Connor Campbell Fr Lincoln 19:21.39 6:15
31 Gavin Ross Fr Sunset 19:21.83 6:15
32 Will Kaigh Fr Lincoln 19:21.91 6:15
33 Jackson Hartigan Fr Franklin 19:25.82 6:16
34 Ryan Graff Fr Juanita 19:27.01 6:16
35 Nicholas Clark Fr Marist 19:29.09 6:17
36 Jordan Perez Fr Skyline 19:31.25 6:18
37 Joshua Williams Fr St. Stephen's Academy 19:32.88 6:18
38 Zachary Daly Fr Madison 19:33.55 6:19
39 Khai Hirano Fr Lindbergh 19:33.93 6:19
40 Brady Gibbons Fr Aloha 19:39.11 6:20
41 Emmett Coughlin-gl Fr Grant 19:39.11 6:20
42 Sam Sherry Fr Jesuit 19:40.03 6:21
43 Ryan Chin Fr Aloha 19:40.34 6:21
44 Cameron Highet Fr Shorewood 19:40.91 6:21
45 Peter Streich Fr Grant 19:42.21 6:21
46 Aaron Grimshaw Fr Wilson 19:42.6 6:21
47 Ethan Black Fr Jesuit 19:44.11 6:22
48 Frederick Fritz Fr Central Kitsap 19:48.01 6:23
49 Dylan Cadonau Fr Wilson 19:49.54 6:24
50 Jack Nelson Fr Cleveland (OR) 19:50.97 6:24
51 Andrew Casterella Fr Northwest 19:55.34 6:26
52 Shea Van Butler Fr Grant 19:55.71 6:26
53 Jake Morrow Fr Madison 19:58.53 6:27
54 Miles Takiguchi Fr Cleveland (OR) 20:00.64 6:27
55 Alex Igra Fr Northwest 20:03.42 6:28
56 Conner Halversen Fr Lincoln 20:05.37 6:29
57 Aiden Craven Fr Jesuit 20:11.64 6:31
58 Drew Doty Fr Lincoln 20:17.54 6:33
59 Cole Childers Fr Camas 20:18.22 6:33
60 Spencer Pugh Fr Skyview 20:18.99 6:33
61 Sekai Cuperus Fr Sehome 20:23.54 6:35
62 Christian Larimer Fr Westview 20:23.6 6:35
63 Owen Grossman Fr Madison 20:27.1 6:36
64 Troy Saari Fr Stayton 20:29.89 6:37
65 Matthew Sioson Fr Amador Valley 20:31.74 6:37 1/5 16/25 30/45
66 Joseph Allred Fr Mt Rainier 20:33.55 6:38
67 Evan Luttrell So Lindbergh 20:34.07 6:38
68 Matthew Frazeur Fr Stayton 20:34.43 6:38
69 Reid Chen Fr Lincoln 20:37.26 6:39
70 Taylor Crook Fr Mt Si 20:38.96 6:40
71 Joseph Delgado Fr Camas 20:39.27 6:40
72 Andrew Mcelhaney Fr Washougal 20:39.59 6:40
73 Lucas Chapman Fr Sunset 20:44.87 6:42
74 Caleb Acosta Fr Eagle Point 20:48.48 6:43
75 Josh Froude Fr Jesuit 20:49.84 6:43
76 Kaito Nasu Fr Shorewood 20:51.35 6:44
77 Jordan Schickedan Fr Beaverton 20:52.64 6:44
78 George Elliott Fr Puyallup 20:52.82 6:44
79 Brody Moore Fr Sunset 20:52.9 6:44
80 Joe Mcilroy Fr Archbishop Murphy 20:54.09 6:45
81 Ben Heagler Fr Shorewood 20:55.44 6:45
82 Ian Palin Fr Grant 20:55.5 6:45
83 Solomon Duke Fr Franklin 20:55.92 6:45
84 Jadon Garnmanian So Archbishop Murphy 20:56.86 6:45
85 Maxwell Scott Fr Jesuit 20:58.3 6:46
86 Cole Pearson Fr Sunset 21:00.71 6:47
87 Warren Henderson Fr Washougal 21:01.52 6:47
88 Martin Avila Jr Lindbergh 21:06.25 6:48
89 Kane Anderson So Lindbergh 21:07.44 6:49
90 Jacob Martin Fr Amador Valley 21:07.96 6:49 2/5 18/25 24/38
91 Drew Bolstad Fr Puyallup 21:09.66 6:50
92 Ben Poole Fr Westview 21:10.94 6:50
93 Kyle Aspiras Fr Sehome 21:11.03 6:50
94 Conor Fraser Fr Juanita 21:13.32 6:51
95 Kentaro Hikosaka Fr Sunset 21:14.13 6:51
96 Olen Sandeno Fr Sehome 21:18.94 6:53
97 Jacob Carter Fr Camas 21:19.4 6:53
98 Chris Penrod Fr Auburn Riverside 21:20.21 6:53
99 Patrick Furman Fr Northwest 21:21.7 6:53
100 Ben Dodak Fr Wilson 21:24.05 6:54
101 Ian Pogue Fr Lindbergh 21:25.87 6:55
102 Zane Omelchuck Fr Grant 21:29.2 6:56
103 Eoin O'malley Fr Wilson 21:31.51 6:57
104 Mitchell Nee Fr Jesuit 21:33.32 6:57
105 Anthony Fischetti Fr Eagle Point 21:33.76 6:57
106 Nathan Bouressa Fr Marist 21:34.85 6:58
107 Sebastian Gil Fr Amador Valley 21:38.96 6:59 3/5 21/25 17/29
108 Zephariah Pratt Fr Beaverton 21:39.22 6:59
109 Zebadiah Emmons Fr Wilson 21:40.73 7:00
110 Dashiel Weidman Fr Grant 21:41.31 7:00
111 Ashton Jordan Fr Puyallup 21:41.31 7:00
112 Nick Pliska Fr Jesuit 21:41.45 7:00
113 Bennett Berlin Fr Jesuit 21:41.51 7:00
114 Thomas Reynolds Fr Wilson 21:41.97 7:00
115 Ben Fox Fr Grant 21:42.17 7:00
116 Cooper Curtin Fr Wilson 21:47.36 7:02
117 Adam Blaine Fr Lincoln 21:48.27 7:02
118 Keshav Siddhartha Fr Jesuit 21:48.76 7:02
119 Sten Nyssen Fr Shorewood 21:49.63 7:02
120 Blake Schneck Fr Sunset 21:53.51 7:04
121 Raja Moreno Fr Lincoln 21:53.95 7:04
122 Matthew Leslie Fr Valley Catholic 21:56.08 7:05
123 Coleman Selby Fr Skyview 21:57.11 7:05
124 Miles Rosenthal Fr Riverdale 21:57.74 7:05
125 Hayden Neyt Fr Eagle Point 22:00.97 7:06
126 Dayton Mcguire Fr Black Hills 22:02.69 7:07
127 Samson Figheroa Fr Camas 22:05.76 7:08
128 Joe Naughton Fr Jesuit 22:06.09 7:08
129 Emerson Johnson Fr Skyview 22:14.17 7:10
130 Kelson Wysocki Fr Beaverton 22:16.07 7:11
131 Daycon Martin Rhone Fr Mt Rainier 22:18.4 7:12
132 Ryan Pletan Fr Auburn Riverside 22:19.55 7:12
133 Lucien Bessette Fr Wilson 22:20.16 7:12
134 Paul Holley Fr Amador Valley 22:21.95 7:13 4/5 24/25 13/22
135 Tapabrata Ghosh Fr Westview 22:24.13 7:14
136 Sam Russell Fr Grant 22:24.85 7:14
137 Sam Gartrell Fr Grant 22:27.22 7:15
138 Alex Martz Sr Lindbergh 22:28.15 7:15
139 Jed Lambino Fr Jesuit 22:28.53 7:15
140 Javier Rangel Fr McKay 22:29.56 7:15
141 Zachary Shafer Fr Camas 22:29.95 7:15
142 Jacob Winslea Fr Franklin 22:31.91 7:16
143 Andrew Baro Fr Amador Valley 22:32.29 7:16 5/5 25/25 10/13
144 Brandon Sutherland Fr Juanita 22:39.21 7:18
145 Dustin Henderson Fr Pendleton 22:40.67 7:19
146 Charles Case Fr Shorewood 22:41.74 7:19
147 Cullen Blaise Fr Archbishop Murphy 22:43.5 7:20
148 Austin Carnese Fr Jesuit 22:44.22 7:20
149 Timothy Galantine Fr Jesuit 22:45.03 7:20
150 Ian Replinger Fr Cleveland (OR) 22:45.57 7:21
151 Robert Pinedo Fr Camas 22:48.27 7:21
152 Spencer Alvares Fr Beaverton 22:49.96 7:22
153 Keyshawn Jackson Fr Pendleton 22:50.43 7:22
154 Cameron Schneck Fr Jesuit 22:54.05 7:23
155 Alden Robert Fr Madison 22:55.86 7:24
156 Colin Hale-brown Fr Cleveland (OR) 22:58.94 7:25
157 Jack Daugherty Fr Auburn Riverside 23:01.34 7:26
158 Ethan Blatter Fr Grant 23:07.53 7:28
159 Sam Shearer Fr Grant 23:07.67 7:28
160 Adam Lingle Fr Stayton 23:08.45 7:28
161 Andrew Lingle Fr Stayton 23:09.65 7:28
162 Ben Rogers Fr Central Kitsap 23:11.63 7:29
163 Henry Potter Fr Lincoln 23:13.68 7:30
164 Adam Ortega Fr Hockinson 23:15.45 7:30
165 Jack Eaton Fr Grant 23:15.66 7:30
166 Max Stroble Fr Mt Rainier 23:16.16 7:30
167 Liam Jenness Fr Lindbergh 23:16.24 7:30
168 Brian Vincent Fr Hockinson 23:17 7:31
169 Dylan Cochran Fr Wilson 23:17.54 7:31
170 Tanner Hoalst Fr Lincoln 23:25.85 7:34
171 Lucas Kleyn Fr Shorewood 23:28.05 7:34
172 Scott Thorkleson Fr Camas 23:40.1 7:38
173 Jose Barocio Fr McKay 23:44.49 7:40
174 Brandon Saari Jr Lindbergh 23:45.62 7:40
175 Ryan Hurley Fr Mt Si 23:47.67 7:41
176 Anders Hiller Fr Skyview 23:52.23 7:42
177 Finn Kemper Fr Cleveland (OR) 23:52.93 7:42
178 Eleazar Gomez Fr Lindbergh 24:02.8 7:45
179 Eli Hiton Fr Franklin 24:06.08 7:46
180 Ethan Singer Fr Grant 24:06.2 7:47
181 Max Glynn Fr Lincoln 24:10.1 7:48
182 Caleb Eby Fr Franklin 24:15.29 7:49
183 Sam Piesner Fr Wilson 24:20.54 7:51
184 Ramon Quiroz Fr Puyallup 24:28.94 7:54
185 Peyton Dorsh Fr Jesuit 24:34.73 7:56
186 Adam Hathaway Fr Cleveland (OR) 24:44.33 7:59
187 Justin Harding Fr Pendleton 24:44.89 7:59
188 Roman Roark Fr Pendleton 24:54.51 8:02
189 Quincy Sells Fr Lincoln 25:07.2 8:06
190 Jesse Wade Fr Hockinson 25:17.96 8:10
191 Jack Chesnek Fr Jesuit 25:19.49 8:10
192 Ayush Ambrose Fr Jesuit 25:24.81 8:12
193 William Wood Fr Wilson 25:39.58 8:17
194 Daniel Stahlheim Fr Amity 25:50.71 8:20
195 Jaime De Lara-vargas Fr Roosevelt 25:52.5 8:21
196 Eli Gottsacker Fr Roosevelt 26:30.84 8:33
197 Karston Wilson Fr Prairie 27:11.04 8:46
198 Carter Barrett Fr Horizon Christian 27:21.59 8:50
199 Gabriel Steele-puma Fr Roosevelt 27:35.07 8:54
200 Sameer Suri Fr Lincoln 27:36.46 8:54
201 Klaus Becker Fr Jesuit 28:44.79 9:16
202 Devon Johnson Fr Wilson 28:53.19 9:19
203 David Fryer Fr Riverdale 28:57.58 9:21
204 Nathan Reilly Fr Cleveland (OR) 29:13.18 9:26
205 Everett Strom Fr Wilson 29:15.01 9:26
206 Ben Mcfarland Fr Cleveland (OR) 29:15.11 9:26
207 Ezekiel Newey Fr Wilson 30:27.39 9:49
208 John Eide Fr Horizon Christian 33:49.15 10:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
94:08
18:50
6:04
55 Eric Belden
Fr
17:51
5:45
2
Tommy Kallgren
Fr
18:36
6:00
6
Dyer Healy
Fr
18:48
6:04
8
Calvin Hite
Fr
19:13
6:12
15
Sam Sherry
Fr
19:40
6:21
24
Ethan Black
Fr
19:44
6:22
28
Aiden Craven
Fr
20:12
6:31
34
2 Shorewood
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:42
96:21
19:16
6:13
91 Jose Luis Gandara
Fr
18:10
5:52
3
Josh Harazim
Fr
18:38
6:01
7
Stefan Mueller
Fr
19:00
6:08
13
Cameron Highet
Fr
19:41
6:21
25
Kaito Nasu
Fr
20:51
6:44
43
Ben Heagler
Fr
20:55
6:45
45
Sten Nyssen
Fr
21:50
7:02
64
3 Lincoln
6-6-4-3-3
Gap: 1:08
97:06
19:25
6:16
98 Stuart Diffely
Fr
18:57
6:07
11
Max Stearns
Fr
19:21
6:14
16
Connor Campbell
Fr
19:21
6:15
18
Will Kaigh
Fr
19:22
6:15
20
Conner Halversen
Fr
20:05
6:29
33
Drew Doty
Fr
20:18
6:33
35
Reid Chen
Fr
20:37
6:39
40
4 Wilson
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 3:05
98:07
19:37
6:20
125 Caden Samkutty
Fr
18:19
5:55
4
Torsten Huseby
Fr
18:52
6:05
9
Aaron Grimshaw
Fr
19:43
6:21
27
Dylan Cadonau
Fr
19:50
6:24
29
Ben Dodak
Fr
21:24
6:54
56
Eoin O'malley
Fr
21:32
6:57
59
Zebadiah Emmons
Fr
21:41
7:00
61
5 Sunset
8-7-7-6-5
Gap: 1:49
101:12
20:14
6:32
167 Mihira Sogal
Fr
19:12
6:12
14
Gavin Ross
Fr
19:22
6:15
19
Lucas Chapman
Fr
20:45
6:42
42
Brody Moore
Fr
20:53
6:44
44
Cole Pearson
Fr
21:01
6:47
48
Kentaro Hikosaka
Fr
21:14
6:51
53
Blake Schneck
Fr
21:54
7:04
65
6 Westview
1-3-5-5-6
Gap: 4:43
100:37
20:07
6:29
169 Brandon Christensen
Fr
17:41
5:42
1
Zack Patton
Fr
18:57
6:07
10
Christian Larimer
Fr
20:24
6:35
37
Ben Poole
Fr
21:11
6:50
52
Tapabrata Ghosh
Fr
22:24
7:14
69








7 Lindbergh
7-8-6-7-7
Gap: 2:08
101:21
20:16
6:32
172 Brandon Hooper
So
18:59
6:08
12
Khai Hirano
Fr
19:34
6:19
22
Evan Luttrell
So
20:34
6:38
39
Martin Avila
Jr
21:06
6:48
49
Kane Anderson
So
21:07
6:49
50
Ian Pogue
Fr
21:26
6:55
57
Alex Martz
Sr
22:28
7:15
70
8 Grant
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:50
101:42
20:20
6:34
184 Emmett Coughlin-gl
Fr
19:39
6:20
23
Peter Streich
Fr
19:42
6:21
26
Shea Van Butler
Fr
19:56
6:26
31
Ian Palin
Fr
20:56
6:45
46
Zane Omelchuck
Fr
21:29
6:56
58
Dashiel Weidman
Fr
21:41
7:00
62
Ben Fox
Fr
21:42
7:00
63
9 Auburn Riverside
5-5-8-9-9
Gap: 4:37
104:27
20:53
6:44
221 Marcus Sutrick
Fr
18:25
5:56
5
Devin Biddulph
Fr
19:21
6:15
17
Chris Penrod
Fr
21:20
6:53
55
Ryan Pletan
Fr
22:20
7:12
67
Jack Daugherty
Fr
23:01
7:26
77








10 Camas
12-12-10-10-10
Gap: 2:12
106:53
21:23
6:54
268 Cole Childers
Fr
20:18
6:33
36
Joseph Delgado
Fr
20:39
6:40
41
Jacob Carter
Fr
21:19
6:53
54
Samson Figheroa
Fr
22:06
7:08
66
Zachary Shafer
Fr
22:30
7:15
71
Robert Pinedo
Fr
22:48
7:21
75
Scott Thorkleson
Fr
23:40
7:38
78
11 Amador Valley
13-13-13-12-11
Gap: 2:01
108:13
21:39
6:59
290 Matthew Sioson
Fr
20:32
6:37
38
Jacob Martin
Fr
21:08
6:49
51
Sebastian Gil
Fr
21:39
6:59
60
Paul Holley
Fr
22:22
7:13
68
Andrew Baro
Fr
22:32
7:16
73








12 Cleveland (OR)
11-10-11-11-12
Gap: 4:02
109:29
21:54
7:04
291 Jack Nelson
Fr
19:51
6:24
30
Miles Takiguchi
Fr
20:01
6:27
32
Ian Replinger
Fr
22:46
7:21
74
Colin Hale-brown
Fr
22:59
7:25
76
Finn Kemper
Fr
23:53
7:42
79
Adam Hathaway
Fr
24:44
7:59
82
Nathan Reilly
Fr
29:13
9:26
83
13 Franklin
9-11-12-13-13
Gap: 4:49
111:15
22:15
7:11
301 Jackson Hartigan
Fr
19:26
6:16
21
Solomon Duke
Fr
20:56
6:45
47
Jacob Winslea
Fr
22:32
7:16
72
Eli Hiton
Fr
24:06
7:46
80
Caleb Eby
Fr
24:15
7:49
81








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.