Amador Valley Results from the Nike Portland XC at Portland Meadows on 9/26/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cartwright, Kaitlin So V 19:48.69 6:23 3.1 14/113 2/6 2/23 3/19 18:41
D'Addabbo, Jennifer Sr V 22:33.78 7:17 3.1 98/113 6/6 10/23 11/14 21:34
Estill, Shayne Jr Jr/Sr 23:06.22 7:27 3.1 29/159 3/10 13/23 5/25 21:50
Fletcher, Juliette So F/S 22:33.78 7:17 3.1 23/205 4/7 10/23 1/26
Freschi, Isabella Jr Jr/Sr 24:20.84 7:51 3.1 60/159 8/10 18/23 1/7 23:14
Holley, Rebecca Sr Jr/Sr 23:57.77 7:44 3.1 51/159 6/10 16/23 3/11 23:08
Kyong, Kristyn Sr Jr/Sr 23:55.57 7:43 3.1 49/159 5/10 15/23 5/15
Laurence, Becky Fr F/S 21:54.21 7:04 3.1 5/205 1/7 7/23 5/38
Leroudier, Melodie Sr V 18:48 6:04 3.1 2/113 1/6 1/23 2/20 19:12
(0:24,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lester, Elise Fr F/S 24:50.71 8:01 3.1 78/205 5/7 19/23 5/19
Martin, Jessica Sr Jr/Sr 23:54.59 7:43 3.1 48/159 4/10 14/23 5/19 23:35
Moe, Bridget Sr Jr/Sr 26:22.55 8:31 3.1 109/159 10/10 23/23 2/4
Nicolas, Anika Fr F/S 25:53.55 8:21 3.1 112/205 7/7 21/23 5/13
O'Brien, Abigail Sr V 21:13.35 6:51 3.1 60/113 5/6 5/23 5/17 20:58
Pascualy, Catalina Jr Jr/Sr 21:43.09 7:00 3.1 3/159 1/10 6/23 3/31 20:45
Perez, Madison So V 20:24.38 6:35 3.1 30/113 3/6 3/23 3/18
Sadler, Sammy Jr Jr/Sr 26:21.69 8:30 3.1 108/159 9/10 22/23 2/5
Smedley, Isabelle Fr V 20:28.52 6:36 3.1 34/113 4/6 4/23 2/18
Smith, Emily Fr F/S 21:59.23 7:06 3.1 9/205 2/7 8/23 2/31
Thorn, Ysabel Sr Jr/Sr 22:39.22 7:18 3.1 12/159 2/10 12/23 4/29
Vega, Vicki Fr F/S 22:00.35 7:06 3.1 11/205 3/7 9/23 1/29
Weinreich, Veronica Jr Jr/Sr 24:07.56 7:47 3.1 53/159 7/10 17/23 1/8 25:13
(1:06,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Young, Kaylee So F/S 25:40.07 8:17 3.1 104/205 6/7 20/23 6/17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/17 100:43
2:25
3.1 6:30 6:04 6:51 133 6:28 Melodie Leroudier (2), Kaitlin Cartwright (13), Madison Perez (29), Isabelle Smedley (32), Abigail O'Brien (57)
Jr/Sr 1st 5 5/15 115:19
2:12
3.1 7:26 7:00 7:43 115 7:13 Catalina Pascualy (3), Ysabel Thorn (11), Shayne Estill (24), Jessica Martin (38), Kristyn Kyong (39)
Jr/Sr 2nd 5 1/4 125:10
2:25
3.1 8:05 7:44 8:31 29 7:58 Rebecca Holley (1), Veronica Weinreich (2), Isabella Freschi (3), Sammy Sadler (11), Bridget Moe (12)
F/S 1st 5 2/19 113:18
2:57
3.1 7:19 7:04 8:01 98 7:18 Becky Laurence (4), Emily Smith (8), Vicki Vega (9), Juliette Fletcher (19), Elise Lester (58)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kyla Becker Fr Lincoln 18:35.28 6:00
2 Melodie Leroudier Sr Amador Valley 18:48 6:04 1/6 1/23 2/20
3 Annika Steele Jr Lincoln 19:03.61 6:09
4 Feven Fessehatzion Jr Lindbergh 19:07.38 6:10
5 Madeline Geesen Sr Agoura 19:08.05 6:10
6 Kasia Krzyzanowski Sr Santa Monica 19:08.44 6:10
7 Julia Lopes So West Torrance 19:23.72 6:15
8 Emma Amundsen Sr Phoenix 19:28 6:17
9 Molly Fischer So Central Kitsap 19:32.91 6:18
10 Emily Atkinson Sr West Torrance 19:37.82 6:20
11 Abby Johnson Jr Sehome 19:41.99 6:21
12 Delaney Clem Sr Pendleton 19:42.72 6:22
13 Helen Schuda Sr Roosevelt 19:43.28 6:22
14 Kaitlin Cartwright So Amador Valley 19:48.69 6:23 2/6 2/23 3/19
15 Anna Larson Jr Roosevelt 19:54.97 6:25
16 Jane Barr Jr Roosevelt 19:55.25 6:26
17 Delaney Hartmann Jr Franklin 19:57.56 6:26
18 Taylor Nickel Sr Aloha 20:02.34 6:28
19 Danielle Jantzer Jr Phoenix 20:06.3 6:29
20 Rachel Kastama Jr Puyallup 20:07.08 6:29
21 Brooke Higa Sr Agoura 20:07.3 6:29
22 Kate Rose Jr Sehome 20:07.48 6:30
23 Macey Holt Fr Grant 20:07.99 6:30
24 Rosemary Elliot Jr Franklin 20:11.05 6:31
25 Mackenzie Claeys Sr Central Kitsap 20:13.63 6:31
26 Anna Martinez Jr Aloha 20:13.88 6:32
27 Rachel Oelsner Jr West Torrance 20:18.42 6:33
28 Haley Jones So West Torrance 20:19.14 6:33
29 Anya Sturm So Santa Monica 20:23.02 6:35
30 Madison Perez So Amador Valley 20:24.38 6:35 3/6 3/23 3/18
31 Janaya Bruce Jr Santa Monica 20:24.98 6:35
32 Dana Ringler Sr Sehome 20:27.53 6:36
33 Ariana Marks So Eagle Point 20:28.44 6:36
34 Isabelle Smedley Fr Amador Valley 20:28.52 6:36 4/6 4/23 2/18
35 Stella Gillman Sr Anacortes 20:28.76 6:36
36 Cecilia Wong Sr Franklin 20:30.23 6:37
37 Aili Emory Sr Sehome 20:31.1 6:37
38 Maya Smith Jr Sehome 20:31.24 6:37
39 Olivia Rabin Jr Beaverton 20:32.18 6:37
40 Emma Clark Jr Sehome 20:36.95 6:39
41 Ellie Kobak So Lincoln 20:39.34 6:40
42 Greta Jursch Jr Agoura 20:42.48 6:41
43 Gilian Foley Jr Grant 20:44.24 6:41
44 Isabel Leonard Sr Franklin 20:45.71 6:42
45 Samantha Layman Sr West Torrance 20:46.01 6:42
46 Mya King Jr Central Kitsap 20:46.58 6:42
47 Alice Babin Sr Westview 20:47.22 6:42
48 Abigail Dalke Jr Lincoln 20:49.71 6:43
49 Katie Baughman So Grant 20:51.55 6:44
50 Taryn Tye Sr Westview 20:54.11 6:45
51 Zella Lobo So Grant 21:00.36 6:47
52 Heather Rolph Jr Anacortes 21:02.07 6:47
53 Heather Kristoff Jr Aloha 21:03.51 6:48
54 Christine Villanueva Sr Lindbergh 21:03.8 6:48
55 Grace Greaves So Aloha 21:06.23 6:48
56 Sage Czelder Sr Aloha 21:08.57 6:49
57 Dierdre Mckay So Westview 21:11.71 6:50
58 Mia Yerton So Lincoln 21:12.9 6:51
59 Sarah Kastama Jr Puyallup 21:13.32 6:51
60 Abigail O'Brien Sr Amador Valley 21:13.35 6:51 5/6 5/23 5/17
61 Monet Kunz Jr Westview 21:14.06 6:51
62 Taleah Phillips Jr Anacortes 21:14.89 6:51
63 Malia Roll So Beaverton 21:15.14 6:51
64 Evita Babin Sr Westview 21:27.23 6:55
65 Elizabeth Oekerman Jr Beaverton 21:28.85 6:56
66 Sophia Kohler Fr Central Kitsap 21:29.86 6:56
67 Mckenzie Perkes So Central Kitsap 21:29.96 6:56
68 Sophia Riccardi So Anacortes 21:30.51 6:56
69 Erin Shipstead Sr Agoura 21:32.66 6:57
70 Julia Claeys Jr Central Kitsap 21:36.32 6:58
71 Edie Foulk Sr Grant 21:36.82 6:58
72 Lauren Wick Jr Lindbergh 21:37.45 6:59
73 Shayla Potratz Jr Phoenix 21:39.55 6:59
74 Abigail Grossman Fr Santa Monica 21:40.7 7:00
75 Eliana Eby Jr Franklin 21:44.27 7:01
76 Flora Davis Sr Roosevelt 21:44.75 7:01
77 Emily Driskel So Pendleton 21:46.05 7:01
78 Sierra Scamfer Jr Anacortes 21:47.33 7:02
79 Zoe Tucker Jr Santa Monica 21:47.86 7:02
80 Kaleigh Waggoner Sr Pendleton 21:52.13 7:03
81 Margot Lechner Fr Grant 21:53.31 7:04
82 Kamryn Hogan Sr Grant 21:56.95 7:05
83 Samantha Starling Jr Agoura 22:00.42 7:06
84 Lucinda King Fr Central Kitsap 22:01.52 7:06
85 Ally Cox So Aloha 22:04.33 7:07
86 Lauren Nuchols Sr West Torrance 22:05.85 7:08
87 Natalie Kauper Jr Roosevelt 22:06.46 7:08
88 Ana Jurca Sr Roosevelt 22:11.62 7:10
89 Taryn Sokoloski Sr Pendleton 22:16.92 7:11
90 Anna Mare So Franklin 22:18.58 7:12
91 Emily Van Bergeyk So Puyallup 22:20.8 7:13
92 Aspen Allsop Fr Sehome 22:24.22 7:14
93 Chyenne Carey Sr Pendleton 22:25.8 7:14
94 Xela Shawn So Lincoln 22:26.96 7:15
95 Mabel Miller Jr Franklin 22:27.74 7:15
96 Audrey Aldisert So Agoura 22:29.59 7:15
97 Elanor Kroskrity So Santa Monica 22:33.19 7:17
98 Jennifer D'Addabbo Sr Amador Valley 22:33.78 7:17 6/6 10/23 11/14
99 Hannah Mcleod So Beaverton 22:41.23 7:19
100 Rebecca Martin Sr Puyallup 22:44.13 7:20
101 Clara Estenson Sr Anacortes 22:46.85 7:21
102 Kira Tietenberg Sr Mountain View (ID) 22:48.49 7:21
103 Julia Soes Jr Anacortes 23:01.87 7:26
104 Maddie West Jr Roosevelt 23:13.42 7:29
105 Rylee Harris Fr Pendleton 23:19.5 7:31
106 Pei Biorn-hansen Sr Beaverton 23:19.81 7:32
107 Maricela Alvarado- So Phoenix 23:21.09 7:32
108 Heather Newkirk So Puyallup 23:22.21 7:32
109 Katie Liu Fr Lindbergh 23:30.76 7:35
110 Clancy Deutz Sr Pendleton 23:40.73 7:38
111 Brynn Pritchard Jr Mountain View (ID) 23:52.52 7:42
112 Haley Keizur So Puyallup 23:54.5 7:43
113 Vivian Tauer Fr Phoenix 24:47.9 8:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 West Torrance
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
100:25
20:05
6:29
111 Julia Lopes
So
19:24
6:15
6
Emily Atkinson
Sr
19:38
6:20
9
Rachel Oelsner
Jr
20:18
6:33
26
Haley Jones
So
20:19
6:33
27
Samantha Layman
Sr
20:46
6:42
43
Lauren Nuchols
Sr
22:06
7:08
82




2 Sehome
8-7-5-4-2
Gap: 0:49
101:19
20:16
6:32
133 Abby Johnson
Jr
19:42
6:21
10
Kate Rose
Jr
20:07
6:30
21
Dana Ringler
Sr
20:28
6:36
31
Aili Emory
Sr
20:31
6:37
35
Maya Smith
Jr
20:31
6:37
36
Emma Clark
Jr
20:37
6:39
38
Aspen Allsop
Fr
22:24
7:14
88
2 Amador Valley
2-2-4-2-2
Gap: 2:25
100:43
20:09
6:30
133 Melodie Leroudier
Sr
18:48
6:04
2
Kaitlin Cartwright
So
19:49
6:23
13
Madison Perez
So
20:24
6:35
29
Isabelle Smedley
Fr
20:29
6:36
32
Abigail O'Brien
Sr
21:13
6:51
57
Jennifer D'Addabbo
Sr
22:34
7:17
94




4 Lincoln
1-1-3-3-4
Gap: 2:38
100:21
20:04
6:28
144 Kyla Becker
Fr
18:35
6:00
1
Annika Steele
Jr
19:04
6:09
3
Ellie Kobak
So
20:39
6:40
39
Abigail Dalke
Jr
20:50
6:43
46
Mia Yerton
So
21:13
6:51
55
Xela Shawn
So
22:27
7:15
90




5 Franklin
11-10-8-6-5
Gap: 1:47
103:09
20:38
6:39
186 Delaney Hartmann
Jr
19:58
6:26
16
Rosemary Elliot
Jr
20:11
6:31
23
Cecilia Wong
Sr
20:30
6:37
34
Isabel Leonard
Sr
20:46
6:42
42
Eliana Eby
Jr
21:44
7:01
71
Anna Mare
So
22:19
7:12
86
Mabel Miller
Jr
22:28
7:15
91
6 Roosevelt
10-6-1-5-6
Gap: 2:23
103:25
20:41
6:40
196 Helen Schuda
Sr
19:43
6:22
12
Anna Larson
Jr
19:55
6:25
14
Jane Barr
Jr
19:55
6:26
15
Flora Davis
Sr
21:45
7:01
72
Natalie Kauper
Jr
22:06
7:08
83
Ana Jurca
Sr
22:12
7:10
84
Maddie West
Jr
23:13
7:29
99
7 Aloha
12-11-10-10-7
Gap: 1:06
103:35
20:43
6:41
198 Taylor Nickel
Sr
20:02
6:28
17
Anna Martinez
Jr
20:14
6:32
25
Heather Kristoff
Jr
21:04
6:48
51
Grace Greaves
So
21:06
6:48
52
Sage Czelder
Sr
21:09
6:49
53
Ally Cox
So
22:04
7:07
81




8 Central Kitsap
7-8-9-9-8
Gap: 1:57
103:33
20:43
6:41
203 Molly Fischer
So
19:33
6:18
8
Mackenzie Claeys
Sr
20:14
6:31
24
Mya King
Jr
20:47
6:42
44
Sophia Kohler
Fr
21:30
6:56
63
Mckenzie Perkes
So
21:30
6:56
64
Julia Claeys
Jr
21:36
6:58
67
Lucinda King
Fr
22:02
7:06
80
9 Santa Monica
4-9-6-8-9
Gap: 2:39
103:25
20:41
6:40
208 Kasia Krzyzanowski
Sr
19:08
6:10
5
Anya Sturm
So
20:23
6:35
28
Janaya Bruce
Jr
20:25
6:35
30
Abigail Grossman
Fr
21:41
7:00
70
Zoe Tucker
Jr
21:48
7:02
75
Elanor Kroskrity
So
22:33
7:17
93




10 Agoura
3-4-7-7-10
Gap: 2:52
103:31
20:42
6:41
209 Madeline Geesen
Sr
19:08
6:10
4
Brooke Higa
Sr
20:07
6:29
20
Greta Jursch
Jr
20:42
6:41
40
Erin Shipstead
Sr
21:33
6:57
66
Samantha Starling
Jr
22:00
7:06
79
Audrey Aldisert
So
22:30
7:15
92




11 Grant
14-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:29
104:21
20:52
6:44
227 Macey Holt
Fr
20:08
6:30
22
Gilian Foley
Jr
20:44
6:41
41
Katie Baughman
So
20:52
6:44
47
Zella Lobo
So
21:00
6:47
49
Edie Foulk
Sr
21:37
6:58
68
Margot Lechner
Fr
21:53
7:04
77
Kamryn Hogan
Sr
21:57
7:05
78
12 Westview
17-16-14-13-12
Gap: 0:40
105:34
21:07
6:49
266 Alice Babin
Sr
20:47
6:42
45
Taryn Tye
Sr
20:54
6:45
48
Dierdre Mckay
So
21:12
6:50
54
Monet Kunz
Jr
21:14
6:51
58
Evita Babin
Sr
21:27
6:55
61








13 Anacortes
15-14-13-14-13
Gap: 1:19
106:04
21:13
6:51
281 Stella Gillman
Sr
20:29
6:36
33
Heather Rolph
Jr
21:02
6:47
50
Taleah Phillips
Jr
21:15
6:51
59
Sophia Riccardi
So
21:31
6:56
65
Sierra Scamfer
Jr
21:47
7:02
74
Clara Estenson
Sr
22:47
7:21
97
Julia Soes
Jr
23:02
7:26
98
14 Phoenix
6-5-11-12-14
Gap: 5:20
109:23
21:53
7:03
302 Emma Amundsen
Sr
19:28
6:17
7
Danielle Jantzer
Jr
20:06
6:29
18
Shayla Potratz
Jr
21:40
6:59
69
Maricela Alvarado-
So
23:21
7:32
102
Vivian Tauer
Fr
24:48
8:00
106








15 Pendleton
9-15-16-15-15
Gap: 2:43
108:04
21:37
6:58
334 Delaney Clem
Sr
19:43
6:22
11
Emily Driskel
So
21:46
7:01
73
Kaleigh Waggoner
Sr
21:52
7:03
76
Taryn Sokoloski
Sr
22:17
7:11
85
Chyenne Carey
Sr
22:26
7:14
89
Rylee Harris
Fr
23:20
7:31
100
Clancy Deutz
Sr
23:41
7:38
104
16 Beaverton
16-17-15-16-16
Gap: 2:48
109:17
21:51
7:03
355 Olivia Rabin
Jr
20:32
6:37
37
Malia Roll
So
21:15
6:51
60
Elizabeth Oekerman
Jr
21:29
6:56
62
Hannah Mcleod
So
22:41
7:19
95
Pei Biorn-hansen
Sr
23:20
7:32
101








17 Puyallup
13-13-17-17-17
Gap: 3:15
109:48
21:58
7:05
361 Rachel Kastama
Jr
20:07
6:29
19
Sarah Kastama
Jr
21:13
6:51
56
Emily Van Bergeyk
So
22:21
7:13
87
Rebecca Martin
Sr
22:44
7:20
96
Heather Newkirk
So
23:22
7:32
103
Haley Keizur
So
23:55
7:43
105




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Jacobson Jr Sunset 21:22.01 6:54
2 Emma Harbison Jr Franklin 21:31.74 6:57
3 Catalina Pascualy Jr Amador Valley 21:43.09 7:00 1/10 6/23 3/31
4 Julia Matthews Jr Sunset 21:45.03 7:01
5 Ruby Weinstein Sr Grant 21:59.2 7:06
6 Julia Northrop Sr Sehome 22:14.39 7:10
7 Sanna Darvish Sr Skyline 22:15.46 7:11
8 Maria Fairchild Sr Sehome 22:25.28 7:14
9 Katherine Huiskes Jr Westview 22:27.99 7:15
10 Emily Mevis Jr Grant 22:38.05 7:18
11 Leah Mcclintock-sh Jr Northwest 22:38.5 7:18
12 Ysabel Thorn Sr Amador Valley 22:39.22 7:18 2/10 12/23 4/29
13 Olivia Webb Sr Skyline 22:42.28 7:19
14 Jessica Gregg Jr Sehome 22:43.71 7:20
15 Nyrie Cole Jr Westview 22:46.27 7:21
16 Kendall Tsuei Jr St. Stephen's Academy 22:47.39 7:21
17 Peyton Matthews Sr Sunset 22:50.23 7:22
18 Carmen Saftenberger Jr Mt Si 22:51.91 7:23
19 Abigail Phillips Sr Rocky Mountain 22:52.79 7:23
20 Tamra Cluff Jr Sunset 22:53.39 7:23
21 Lena Puterbaugh Jr Sunset 22:54.45 7:23
22 Ella Gibson Sr Grant 22:55.98 7:24
23 Kylie Steskal Sr Mt Si 22:56.03 7:24
24 Mahala Lahvis Jr Grant 22:56.04 7:24
25 Victoria Saturay Sr Skyline 22:56.54 7:24
26 Andrea Popa Sr Skyline 22:59.03 7:25
27 Sejal Dua Jr Jesuit 22:59.8 7:25
28 Isabel Moore Sr Grant 23:03.54 7:26
29 Shayne Estill Jr Amador Valley 23:06.22 7:27 3/10 13/23 5/25
30 Diana Kawczynski Sr Sehome 23:08.41 7:28
31 Hope Kaminski Jr Jesuit 23:11.25 7:29
32 Angie Petrichenko Jr Sehome 23:13.43 7:29
33 Lena Friedman Jr Northwest 23:13.88 7:30
34 Julia Canfield Sr St Mary's Academy 23:14.15 7:30
35 Lexus Sparks Sr Spanaway Lake 23:16.57 7:31
36 Oralia Funez Sr Aloha 23:24.69 7:33
37 Riley Mcdonnell Jr St Mary's Academy 23:25.24 7:33
38 Kylee Dally Sr Camas 23:25.88 7:34
39 Jessica Yu Jr Franklin 23:27.9 7:34
40 Cassie Larimer Jr Westview 23:28.73 7:34
41 Rachel Shellman Jr Camas 23:29.07 7:35
42 Simone Flowers Jr Sunset 23:30.56 7:35
43 Erin Pletcher Jr Skyline 23:35.11 7:36
44 Alexandria Phillips Sr Rocky Mountain 23:35.87 7:37
45 Natalie Shergill Jr Camas 23:36.69 7:37
46 Allie Jensen Jr Rocky Mountain 23:42.66 7:39
47 Rachael Mcgraw Sr Skyline 23:51.1 7:42
48 Jessica Martin Sr Amador Valley 23:54.59 7:43 4/10 14/23 5/19
49 Kristyn Kyong Sr Amador Valley 23:55.57 7:43 5/10 15/23 5/15
50 Chloe Gantz Jr Westview 23:55.73 7:43
51 Rebecca Holley Sr Amador Valley 23:57.77 7:44 6/10 16/23 3/11
52 Mya Kirzy Jr R A Long 24:00.06 7:45
53 Veronica Weinreich Jr Amador Valley 24:07.56 7:47 7/10 17/23 1/8
54 Maya Davies Jr Sehome 24:09.52 7:48
55 Elsa Douglass Jr Wilson 24:11.29 7:48
56 Faith Julian Sr Spanaway Lake 24:12.38 7:49
57 Kailee Amans Sr Skyline 24:12.81 7:49
58 Elise Johnson Jr Sunset 24:16.57 7:50
59 Ada Bowles Jr Northwest 24:19.84 7:51
60 Isabella Freschi Jr Amador Valley 24:20.84 7:51 8/10 18/23 1/7
61 Millie Williams Jr Grant 24:21.81 7:52
62 Peyton Hudspeth Jr Beaverton 24:25.16 7:53
63 Sandy Espindola Sr Aloha 24:26.11 7:53
64 Hannah Onderdonk Jr Grant 24:27.29 7:53
65 Charlotte Cozza Jr Franklin 24:28.53 7:54
66 Kristina Arella Sr Grant 24:28.9 7:54
67 Anna Nichols Sr Lincoln 24:29.85 7:54
68 Sydney Retzlaff Jr Juanita 24:31.9 7:55
69 Sabrina Ufer Jr St Mary's Academy 24:32.89 7:55
70 Katie Jenkins Jr Mt Rainier 24:32.98 7:55
71 Siri Rosenberg Jr Lincoln 24:34.07 7:56
72 Alicia Magana Jr R A Long 24:34.55 7:56
73 Emma Hart Sr Mt Rainier 24:36.01 7:56
74 Marycatherine Morgan Jr St Mary's Academy 24:40.02 7:57
75 Miranda Jarocki Jr Mt Si 24:41.71 7:58
76 Victoria Orduno Jr McKay 24:44.09 7:59
77 Lauren Gappa Jr Mt Si 24:47.4 8:00
78 Kerry Murphy Jr Skyline 24:49.23 8:00
79 Emily Nims-fournier Sr Grant 24:51.63 8:01
80 Haile Peveto Jr Lincoln 24:53.66 8:02
81 Izzy Jo Sr Juanita 24:54.35 8:02
82 Marquita Ignacio-r Jr McKay 24:54.37 8:02
83 Diana Hruska Sr Mt Si 24:55.5 8:02
84 Molly Porter Jr Jesuit 24:56.52 8:03
85 Sophia Muro Jr Camas 25:04.73 8:05
86 Ariana Bertolini Sr Central Kitsap 25:07.75 8:06
87 Jessica Clark Jr Juanita 25:08.97 8:07
88 Jane Southgate Jr St. Stephen's Academy 25:09.02 8:07
89 Rani Floyd Jr Camas 25:16.19 8:09
90 Odyssey Wilson Jr Grant 25:19.73 8:10
91 Ainsley Keane Jr Mt Rainier 25:20.93 8:11
92 Erinn Blessinger Sr Grant 25:21.96 8:11
93 Annalise Ellefsen Sr Juanita 25:23.57 8:11
94 Natalie Hwee Sr Cleveland (OR) 25:24.23 8:12
95 Morgan Cardon Sr Spanaway Lake 25:27.01 8:13
96 Esther Gershun Jr Skyview 25:29.83 8:13
97 Stella Oh Jr Shorewood 25:41.97 8:17
98 Isabel Schulte Sr Franklin 25:47.05 8:19
99 Mathea Pielemeier Sr Northwest 25:48.87 8:20
100 Elizabeth Davis-ma Jr Lincoln 25:54.52 8:21
101 Emma Meese Jr St Mary's Academy 25:59.21 8:23
102 Clare Riley Jr Wilson 26:07.64 8:26
103 Cece Hoffman Sr Pendleton 26:10.47 8:27
104 Rhonda Sheldon Jr Auburn Riverside 26:18.51 8:29
105 Maggie Delany Sr St Mary's Academy 26:18.61 8:29
106 Emma May Sr Aloha 26:21.01 8:30
107 Josie Miller Jr Sunset 26:21.04 8:30
108 Sammy Sadler Jr Amador Valley 26:21.69 8:30 9/10 22/23 2/5
109 Bridget Moe Sr Amador Valley 26:22.55 8:31 10/10 23/23 2/4
110 Miriam Thielman Sr St Mary's Academy 26:24.12 8:31
111 Evelyn Davis Sr Northwest 26:26.9 8:32
112 Myung Thongdee Sr Shorewood 26:28.63 8:32
113 Kokow Terukina Jr Mt Rainier 26:29.89 8:33
114 Carmen Deol Sr Mt Rainier 26:36.94 8:35
115 Tori Tefft Jr Cleveland (OR) 26:38.64 8:36
116 Georgia Paulk Jr Grant 26:44.59 8:38
117 Kokoro Abe Sr Skyview 26:45.67 8:38
118 Kaila Sampson Jr Franklin 26:49.25 8:39
119 Alexia Smirnov Jr Spanaway Lake 26:50.05 8:39
120 Annie Lee Sr St Mary's Academy 26:52.66 8:40
121 Kate Parkinson Sr Shorewood 26:53.58 8:41
122 Megan Mcdonnell Jr Skyview 26:56.63 8:41
123 Nora Quick Jr Marist 26:57.65 8:42
124 Ally Thomas Sr Shorewood 27:00.32 8:43
125 Monica Nobbay Sr Mt Rainier 27:05.75 8:44
126 Madison Kenney Sr Lincoln 27:10.7 8:46
127 Jasmine Guirado Jr Camas 27:11.33 8:46
128 Zoe Clute Sr Columbia River 27:13.19 8:47
129 Mercedes Holst Jr Camas 27:13.91 8:47
130 Crystal Corral Perez Jr McKay 27:16.15 8:48
131 Chiara Micoli Sr Lincoln 27:19.28 8:49
132 Samantha Hixson Jr Columbia River 27:22.5 8:50
133 Allison Riggs Sr Grant 27:26.2 8:51
134 Bizzie Horton Sr Central Kitsap 27:52 8:59
135 Sumner Ottman Sr Columbia River 27:56.22 9:01
136 Kendall Lujan Sr Skyview 27:57.52 9:01
137 Jane Cooper Sr R A Long 27:58.96 9:02
138 Autumn Lee Sr Auburn Riverside 28:07.28 9:04
139 Elena Klonsky Jr Lincoln 28:19.58 9:08
140 Melinda Staub Sr Columbia River 28:20.12 9:08
141 Claire Newsom Jr St Mary's Academy 28:21.1 9:09
142 Ellie Andryeka Sr Lincoln 28:27.23 9:11
143 Alex Pidwerbecki Sr Lincoln 28:29.32 9:11
144 Sienna Warshawsky Sr Lincoln 29:27.2 9:30
145 Sydney Galloway Jr Pendleton 29:29.34 9:31
146 Keagan Utter Sr Pendleton 29:31.58 9:31
147 Taylor Robinson Jr Columbia River 30:02.25 9:41
148 Megan Rowley Sr Spanaway Lake 30:29 9:50
149 Emma Montgomery Jr Pendleton 31:10.08 10:03
150 Allie Quinn Sr St Mary's Academy 31:21.31 10:07
151 Sabrina Do Sr Spanaway Lake 31:29.05 10:09
152 Hailey Fredrickson Sr Skyview 31:31.5 10:10
153 Gabby Bruce Sr St Mary's Academy 31:37.87 10:12
154 Caitlin Oslund Sr St Mary's Academy 31:38.89 10:13
155 Jaycie Kimball Sr Wilson 31:55.86 10:18
156 Rocio Ponce Sr Skyview 32:22.7 10:27
157 Kylee Riches Jr Skyview 32:29.16 10:29
158 Ashley Kophs Jr Skyview 33:17.89 10:44
159 Michayla Bradford Sr Skyview 38:26.1 12:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr/Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sunset
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
111:45
22:21
7:13
52 Natalie Jacobson
Jr
21:22
6:54
1
Julia Matthews
Jr
21:45
7:01
4
Peyton Matthews
Sr
22:50
7:22
14
Tamra Cluff
Jr
22:53
7:23
16
Lena Puterbaugh
Jr
22:54
7:23
17
Simone Flowers
Jr
23:31
7:35
34
Elise Johnson
Jr
24:17
7:50
45
2 Grant
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:04
113:33
22:43
7:20
75 Ruby Weinstein
Sr
21:59
7:06
5
Emily Mevis
Jr
22:38
7:18
9
Ella Gibson
Sr
22:56
7:24
18
Mahala Lahvis
Jr
22:56
7:24
20
Isabel Moore
Sr
23:04
7:26
23
Millie Williams
Jr
24:22
7:52
47
Hannah Onderdonk
Jr
24:27
7:53
48
3 Sehome
5-3-2-2-3
Gap: 0:59
113:45
22:45
7:20
78 Julia Northrop
Sr
22:14
7:10
6
Maria Fairchild
Sr
22:25
7:14
8
Jessica Gregg
Jr
22:44
7:20
13
Diana Kawczynski
Sr
23:08
7:28
25
Angie Petrichenko
Jr
23:13
7:29
26
Maya Davies
Jr
24:10
7:48
42




4 Skyline
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:20
114:28
22:54
7:23
97 Sanna Darvish
Sr
22:15
7:11
7
Olivia Webb
Sr
22:42
7:19
12
Victoria Saturay
Sr
22:57
7:24
21
Andrea Popa
Sr
22:59
7:25
22
Erin Pletcher
Jr
23:35
7:36
35
Rachael Mcgraw
Sr
23:51
7:42
37
Kailee Amans
Sr
24:13
7:49
44
5 Amador Valley
3-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:12
115:19
23:04
7:26
115 Catalina Pascualy
Jr
21:43
7:00
3
Ysabel Thorn
Sr
22:39
7:18
11
Shayne Estill
Jr
23:06
7:27
24
Jessica Martin
Sr
23:55
7:43
38
Kristyn Kyong
Sr
23:56
7:43
39
Rebecca Holley
Sr
23:58
7:44
40
Veronica Weinreich
Jr
24:08
7:47
41
6 Mt Si
8-6-8-6-6
Gap: 2:04
120:13
24:03
7:45
206 Carmen Saftenberger
Jr
22:52
7:23
15
Kylie Steskal
Sr
22:56
7:24
19
Miranda Jarocki
Jr
24:42
7:58
56
Lauren Gappa
Jr
24:47
8:00
57
Diana Hruska
Sr
24:56
8:02
59








7 Northwest
7-8-6-8-7
Gap: 3:48
122:28
24:30
7:54
220 Leah Mcclintock-sh
Jr
22:39
7:18
10
Lena Friedman
Jr
23:14
7:30
27
Ada Bowles
Jr
24:20
7:51
46
Mathea Pielemeier
Sr
25:49
8:20
66
Evelyn Davis
Sr
26:27
8:32
71








8 Camas
11-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:50
120:53
24:11
7:48
221 Kylee Dally
Sr
23:26
7:34
31
Rachel Shellman
Jr
23:29
7:35
33
Natalie Shergill
Jr
23:37
7:37
36
Sophia Muro
Jr
25:05
8:05
60
Rani Floyd
Jr
25:16
8:09
61
Jasmine Guirado
Jr
27:11
8:46
80
Mercedes Holst
Jr
27:14
8:47
82
9 Franklin
2-6-6-7-9
Gap: 5:18
122:04
24:25
7:53
223 Emma Harbison
Jr
21:32
6:57
2
Jessica Yu
Jr
23:28
7:34
32
Charlotte Cozza
Jr
24:29
7:54
49
Isabel Schulte
Sr
25:47
8:19
65
Kaila Sampson
Jr
26:49
8:39
75








10 St Mary's Academy
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:45
121:52
24:22
7:52
232 Julia Canfield
Sr
23:14
7:30
28
Riley Mcdonnell
Jr
23:25
7:33
30
Sabrina Ufer
Jr
24:33
7:55
51
Marycatherine Morgan
Jr
24:40
7:57
55
Emma Meese
Jr
25:59
8:23
68
Maggie Delany
Sr
26:19
8:29
69
Miriam Thielman
Sr
26:24
8:31
70
11 Spanaway Lake
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 7:12
130:15
26:03
8:24
301 Lexus Sparks
Sr
23:17
7:31
29
Faith Julian
Sr
24:12
7:49
43
Morgan Cardon
Sr
25:27
8:13
63
Alexia Smirnov
Jr
26:50
8:39
76
Megan Rowley
Sr
30:29
9:50
90
Sabrina Do
Sr
31:29
10:09
91




12 Lincoln
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:41
127:03
25:25
8:12
307 Anna Nichols
Sr
24:30
7:54
50
Siri Rosenberg
Jr
24:34
7:56
53
Haile Peveto
Jr
24:54
8:02
58
Elizabeth Davis-ma
Jr
25:55
8:21
67
Madison Kenney
Sr
27:11
8:46
79
Chiara Micoli
Sr
27:19
8:49
83
Elena Klonsky
Jr
28:20
9:08
87
13 Mt Rainier
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:04
127:37
25:31
8:14
313 Katie Jenkins
Jr
24:33
7:55
52
Emma Hart
Sr
24:36
7:56
54
Ainsley Keane
Jr
25:21
8:11
62
Kokow Terukina
Jr
26:30
8:33
72
Carmen Deol
Sr
26:37
8:35
73
Monica Nobbay
Sr
27:06
8:44
78




14 Skyview
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 6:02
138:41
27:44
8:57
393 Esther Gershun
Jr
25:30
8:13
64
Kokoro Abe
Sr
26:46
8:38
74
Megan Mcdonnell
Jr
26:57
8:41
77
Kendall Lujan
Sr
27:58
9:01
86
Hailey Fredrickson
Sr
31:32
10:10
92
Rocio Ponce
Sr
32:23
10:27
93
Kylee Riches
Jr
32:29
10:29
94
15 Columbia River
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:49
140:54
28:11
9:05
427 Zoe Clute
Sr
27:13
8:47
81
Samantha Hixson
Jr
27:23
8:50
84
Sumner Ottman
Sr
27:56
9:01
85
Melinda Staub
Sr
28:20
9:08
88
Taylor Robinson
Jr
30:02
9:41
89








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr/Sr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:25
125:10
25:02
8:05
29 Rebecca Holley
Sr
23:58
7:44
1
Veronica Weinreich
Jr
24:08
7:47
2
Isabella Freschi
Jr
24:21
7:51
3
Sammy Sadler
Jr
26:22
8:30
11
Bridget Moe
Sr
26:23
8:31
12








2 Grant
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
123:29
24:42
7:58
30 Millie Williams
Jr
24:22
7:52
4
Hannah Onderdonk
Jr
24:27
7:53
5
Kristina Arella
Sr
24:29
7:54
6
Emily Nims-fournier
Sr
24:52
8:01
7
Odyssey Wilson
Jr
25:20
8:10
8
Erinn Blessinger
Sr
25:22
8:11
9
Georgia Paulk
Jr
26:45
8:38
14
3 St Mary's Academy
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:03
139:18
27:52
8:59
78 Maggie Delany
Sr
26:19
8:29
10
Miriam Thielman
Sr
26:24
8:31
13
Annie Lee
Sr
26:53
8:40
15
Claire Newsom
Jr
28:21
9:09
18
Allie Quinn
Sr
31:21
10:07
22
Gabby Bruce
Sr
31:38
10:12
23
Caitlin Oslund
Sr
31:39
10:13
24
4 Lincoln
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:08
142:03
28:25
9:10
93 Chiara Micoli
Sr
27:19
8:49
16
Elena Klonsky
Jr
28:20
9:08
17
Ellie Andryeka
Sr
28:27
9:11
19
Alex Pidwerbecki
Sr
28:29
9:11
20
Sienna Warshawsky
Sr
29:27
9:30
21








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Taylor Fr Westview 21:06.97 6:49
2 Sophia O'hara So Roosevelt 21:22.98 6:54
3 Nyah Songster Fr Aloha 21:40.97 7:00
4 Lauren Littlejohn So Grant 21:48.6 7:02
5 Becky Laurence Fr Amador Valley 21:54.21 7:04 1/7 7/23 5/38
6 Grace Connery So Sunset 21:56.38 7:05
7 Clancy Gerwig So Sunset 21:57.07 7:05
8 Julia Nelson Fr Shorewood 21:58.03 7:05
9 Emily Smith Fr Amador Valley 21:59.23 7:06 2/7 8/23 2/31
10 Isabella Glenn So Roosevelt 21:59.74 7:06
11 Vicki Vega Fr Amador Valley 22:00.35 7:06 3/7 9/23 1/29
12 Grace Burchett Fr Puyallup 22:02.52 7:07
13 Raissa Rogers Fr Jesuit 22:07.7 7:08
14 Samantha Cohen So Roosevelt 22:14.84 7:11
15 Cassie Dolan So Jesuit 22:16.76 7:11
16 Lily Gibson Fr Camas 22:17.97 7:12
17 Emily Sheppard Fr Camas 22:20.28 7:12
18 Sarah Schnebele Fr Skyline 22:23.11 7:13
19 Georgie Fitch So Sunset 22:24.1 7:14
20 Kalen Rennaker So Grant 22:25.34 7:14
21 Paige Lucas So Skyline 22:27 7:15
22 Mia Huber Fr Northwest 22:27.05 7:15
23 Juliette Fletcher So Amador Valley 22:33.78 7:17 4/7 10/23 1/26
24 Dani Lockert Fr Roosevelt 22:37.4 7:18
25 Naomi Boren Fr Rocky Mountain 22:38.49 7:18
26 Sarah Hogan Fr Grant 22:39.89 7:19
27 Aanya Khaira So Jesuit 22:44.06 7:20
28 Erika Winklesky So Sunset 22:45.75 7:21
29 Rael Mcgurll Fr Aloha 22:48.74 7:22
30 Stephanie Pao So Skyline 22:49.22 7:22
31 Stephanie Lair So Lincoln 22:49.27 7:22
32 Subisha Sundaram Fr Westview 22:50.91 7:22
33 Mariah Mcdonough So Central Kitsap 22:50.93 7:22
34 Claire Blanton So Skyline 22:52.27 7:23
35 Haley Peterson Fr Camas 22:54.7 7:23
36 Talesha Bulloc So Eagle Point 22:56.51 7:24
37 Paislee Smith Fr Rocky Mountain 23:00.43 7:25
38 Sarah Hatcher Fr Puyallup 23:02.63 7:26
39 Rose Saltveit So Lincoln 23:06.72 7:27
40 Opal Duan So Westview 23:09.88 7:28
41 Amanda Cohen So Puyallup 23:14.01 7:30
42 Nelika Anderson Fr Northwest 23:22.93 7:33
43 Lauren Ayers Fr Central Kitsap 23:25.14 7:33
44 Olivia Hoffstetter Fr Grant 23:35.28 7:37
45 Maili Smith Fr Grant 23:35.41 7:37
46 Allison Meyer Fr Sehome 23:39.58 7:38
47 Nina Hooper So Sehome 23:39.9 7:38
48 Madison Jack Fr Valley Catholic 23:45.03 7:40
49 Maddy Jacobsen So McKay 23:46.59 7:40
50 Alexis Jucht So Skyline 23:55.43 7:43
51 Sabreena Winegrad So Mountain View 23:56.63 7:43
52 Kelly Sandoval So Westview 23:57.57 7:44
53 Maddie Hagan So Grant 23:58.76 7:44
54 Ellie Bamer Fr Cleveland (OR) 23:59.41 7:44
55 Lauren Mickelson So Sunset 24:01.72 7:45
56 Asha Gehring So Sunset 24:10.68 7:48
57 Jenavieve Cabasan So Auburn Riverside 24:11.46 7:48
58 Grace Braun So Sunset 24:13.83 7:49
59 Allison Schaper So Westview 24:16.03 7:50
60 Alli Eroh So Lincoln 24:17.02 7:50
61 Jamie Bowden So Beaverton 24:18.23 7:50
62 Tamara Zelen Fr Sunset 24:19.47 7:51
63 Noreena Mccleave So Wilson 24:21.92 7:52
64 Camryn Karis-scony Fr Northwest 24:24.8 7:53
65 Joyce Lee Fr Aloha 24:25.17 7:53
66 Rosemarie Bateman Fr Mt Si 24:26.06 7:53
67 Meghana Narahari Fr Westview 24:28.44 7:54
68 Grace Chun So Central Kitsap 24:29.18 7:54
69 Lily Boyd Fr Grant 24:30.21 7:54
70 Chloe Daugherty-br So Grant 24:31.21 7:55
71 Rea Agnihotri Fr Jesuit 24:33.04 7:55
72 Nora Kelly Fr Camas 24:34.47 7:56
73 Shahar Tsameret So Sunset 24:36 7:56
74 Sarah Campbell Fr Lincoln 24:36.74 7:56
75 Maren Rawlins Fr Aloha 24:38.79 7:57
76 Lindsay Fortier So Skyline 24:44.58 7:59
77 Viola Watts So Marist 24:48.67 8:00
78 Elise Lester Fr Amador Valley 24:50.71 8:01 5/7 19/23 5/19
79 Taylor Clark So Rocky Mountain 24:51.13 8:01
80 Allyson Wood So Puyallup 24:53.08 8:02
81 Jenny Ho Fr McKay 24:54.48 8:02
82 Anna Olsen So Skyline 24:57.96 8:03
83 Kinsey Steskal So Mt Si 24:58.91 8:04
84 Sarah Arnett So Camas 25:00.05 8:04
85 Ella Weeks Fr Grant 25:04.15 8:05
86 Eilish Wayrynen So Skyview 25:06.17 8:06
87 Rebecca Martinez So Shorewood 25:06.67 8:06
88 Erin Mcconnachie So Shorewood 25:13.43 8:08
89 Madeleine Bachand Fr St Mary's Academy 25:14.78 8:09
90 Sarah Quenemoen So St Mary's Academy 25:17.47 8:10
91 Isabel Lickey Fr Grant 25:18.53 8:10
92 Lydia Kramer So St Mary's Academy 25:19.38 8:10
93 Sophia Greenwood Fr Camas 25:19.82 8:10
94 Anabelle Huffman So Cleveland (OR) 25:20.85 8:11
95 Kierra Eder So Central Kitsap 25:21.53 8:11
96 Meghan Buchanan So Aloha 25:21.53 8:11
97 Sarah Jhingan So Shorewood 25:26.31 8:12
98 Katalia Alexander So Mt Rainier 25:27.7 8:13
99 Alexis Speciale So Jesuit 25:35.75 8:15
100 Audrey Jenkins So Wilson 25:36.5 8:16
101 Emma Halling Fr Wilson 25:37 8:16
102 Jeanne Demeo So Cleveland (OR) 25:39.15 8:17
103 Emily Silva So Camas 25:39.71 8:17
104 Kaylee Young So Amador Valley 25:40.07 8:17 6/7 20/23 6/17
105 Anandi Williams So St Mary's Academy 25:40.83 8:17
106 Julie Dubois Fr Grant 25:44.02 8:18
107 Payton Olson So Auburn Riverside 25:46.3 8:19
108 Lizzie Hopkins Fr Mt Si 25:48.66 8:20
109 Darby Snyder Fr Skyview 25:49.1 8:20
110 Adrienne Olson So Weston-McEwen 25:51.74 8:21
111 Rachel Trafton Fr Skyview 25:53.3 8:21
112 Anika Nicolas Fr Amador Valley 25:53.55 8:21 7/7 21/23 5/13
113 Jessica Griepenburg Fr Grant 25:58.8 8:23
114 Neha Allathur So Skyline 26:01.35 8:24
115 Payton Major Fr Beaverton 26:01.63 8:24
116 Madelaine Johnson Fr Grant 26:02.9 8:24
117 Quinn Van Buren So Mt Si 26:03.32 8:24
118 Kimi (kimberly) Ha So Shorewood 26:05.67 8:25
119 Anna Finkbeiner So Juanita 26:06.08 8:25
120 Renee Kozlowski Fr Jesuit 26:08.5 8:26
121 Ashley Corley So Mountain View 26:08.56 8:26
122 Micah Hemmen So Aloha 26:09.71 8:26
123 Rosa Christen Fr Cleveland (OR) 26:14.77 8:28
124 Esme Peters Fr Grant 26:16.39 8:29
125 Gabriella Sewell So Wilson 26:18.33 8:29
126 Helena Berens Fr Riverdale 26:18.54 8:29
127 Olivia White So Shorewood 26:20.68 8:30
128 Holly Damm Fr Jesuit 26:20.84 8:30
129 Abigail Bannon So Columbia River 26:27.33 8:32
130 Eliza Smith So Aloha 26:30.66 8:33
131 Julia Patridge So Lincoln 26:31.5 8:33
132 Julia Stiller So Mountain View 26:32.27 8:34
133 Madelyn Nowicki So Marist 26:35.37 8:35
134 Zia Bajwa Fr Lincoln 26:38.74 8:36
135 Sophie Friauf Fr Skyview 26:40.1 8:36
136 Hailey Ashton Fr Central Kitsap 26:41.59 8:37
137 Molly Giesbrecht So Central Kitsap 26:43.84 8:37
138 Shawna Oakes Fr Beaverton 26:46.56 8:38
139 Brooke Waxman Fr Grant 26:50.03 8:39
140 Kayna Kliewer Fr Auburn Riverside 26:51.67 8:40
141 Megan Black So Horizon Christian 26:53.61 8:41
142 Sheena Burch So Portland Waldorf 26:56.58 8:41
143 Ellie Peterson Fr Columbia River 26:58.39 8:42
144 Kaylie Bacon So Skyview 27:03.31 8:44
145 Breanna Hess Fr Spanaway Lake 27:04.42 8:44
146 Alexis Karbowicz So St Mary's Academy 27:04.55 8:44
147 Sun Thongdee Fr Shorewood 27:05.67 8:44
148 Claire Wessel Fr Auburn Riverside 27:09.53 8:46
149 Rachel Neroutsos So Shorewood 27:09.85 8:46
150 Caitlyn Ark So St Mary's Academy 27:12.36 8:47
151 Lina Albernaz So Juanita 27:14.63 8:47
152 Kirsi Lundhagen So Skyview 27:19.21 8:49
153 Tara Mcarthur So Auburn Riverside 27:23.72 8:50
154 Alex Widman Fr Shorewood 27:27.62 8:51
155 Natalie Rader So St Mary's Academy 27:31.05 8:53
156 Paige Spencer So Mountain View 27:41.32 8:56
157 Olivia Worley Fr Wilson 27:42.29 8:56
158 Jasmin Linnell Fr Skyview 27:43.42 8:57
159 Lara Mclain So Riverdale 27:46.65 8:58
160 Jillian Schutz So Skyview 27:49.02 8:58
161 Madeline Gordon So Central Kitsap 27:49.3 8:58
162 Kara D'ascenzo So St Mary's Academy 27:53.53 9:00
163 Zaynah Usmani Fr Camas 27:58.27 9:01
164 Emily Wong So Franklin 27:58.54 9:01
165 Ava Silbernagel So Wilson 27:58.72 9:02
166 Caitlin Johnson Fr Camas 27:58.82 9:02
167 Taylor Hammel Jr Puyallup 28:01.59 9:02
168 Sophie Feise Fr Shorewood 28:04.36 9:03
169 Sierra Bonzani Fr Pendleton 28:05.86 9:04
170 Camilla Szabo So Lincoln 28:06.55 9:04
171 Gracee Koester-sch So Riverdale 28:08.37 9:05
172 Lila Renteria So McKay 28:10.36 9:05
173 Emma Turk So Camas 28:18.16 9:08
174 Sofia Hanssen-keller So Central Kitsap 28:19.88 9:08
175 Grace Oh So Cleveland (OR) 28:24.89 9:10
176 Ana Comas-short So Cleveland (OR) 28:31.01 9:12
177 Olivia Roble So Auburn Riverside 28:31.64 9:12
178 Joann Ta So Beaverton 28:31.81 9:12
179 Tanya Simora Fr Puyallup 28:32.24 9:12
180 Juliette Chapman Fr Pendleton 28:37.18 9:14
181 Sina Ceplis So Grant 28:39.01 9:15
182 Kate Thompson So St Mary's Academy 28:39.12 9:15
183 Gillian Nedblake So Mt Si 28:42.15 9:16
184 Thao Nguyen So Franklin 29:00.46 9:21
185 Marin Kennedy So Pendleton 29:05.93 9:23
186 Taylor Blakley So Columbia River 29:10.1 9:25
187 Emma Debow So Aloha 29:14.87 9:26
188 Julia Melendy So Marist 29:17.38 9:27
189 Maddie Turner So Marist 29:17.44 9:27
190 Emily Swinth So Cleveland (OR) 29:18.22 9:27
191 Anna Maxwell So St Mary's Academy 29:23.49 9:29
192 Samantha Lopez So Pendleton 29:30.42 9:31
193 Nichole Reng So Camas 29:39.43 9:34
194 Avery Tunstill So St Mary's Academy 29:47.5 9:37
195 Ashley Bathke So Shorewood 30:01.07 9:41
196 Emily Fowler Jr Riverdale 30:12.96 9:45
197 Megan Armentrout So Cleveland (OR) 30:16.16 9:46
198 Brittany Kegley So Skyview 30:19.1 9:47
199 Brooke Zander Fr Pendleton 30:51.22 9:57
200 Alexandra Bortz So Columbia River 31:09.45 10:03
201 Kristy Doster So McKay 31:30.01 10:10
202 Londit O'longaigh So St Mary's Academy 32:07.56 10:22
203 Megan Taylor So Juanita 32:08.28 10:22
204 Ella Jones Fr Cleveland (OR) 32:10.2 10:23
205 Anna Sharp So St Mary's Academy 34:12.52 11:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sunset
5-1-2-2-1
Gap: 2:05
113:05
22:37
7:18
90 Grace Connery
So
21:56
7:05
5
Clancy Gerwig
So
21:57
7:05
6
Georgie Fitch
So
22:24
7:14
16
Erika Winklesky
So
22:46
7:21
22
Lauren Mickelson
So
24:02
7:45
41
Asha Gehring
So
24:11
7:48
42
Grace Braun
So
24:14
7:49
44
2 Amador Valley
4-2-1-1-2
Gap: 2:57
113:18
22:40
7:19
98 Becky Laurence
Fr
21:54
7:04
4
Emily Smith
Fr
21:59
7:06
8
Vicki Vega
Fr
22:00
7:06
9
Juliette Fletcher
So
22:34
7:17
19
Elise Lester
Fr
24:51
8:01
58
Kaylee Young
So
25:40
8:17
79
Anika Nicolas
Fr
25:54
8:21
85
3 Grant
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:47
114:05
22:49
7:22
111 Lauren Littlejohn
So
21:49
7:02
3
Kalen Rennaker
So
22:25
7:14
17
Sarah Hogan
Fr
22:40
7:19
20
Olivia Hoffstetter
Fr
23:35
7:37
35
Maili Smith
Fr
23:35
7:37
36
Maddie Hagan
So
23:59
7:44
39
Lily Boyd
Fr
24:30
7:54
52
4 Skyline
10-8-6-4-4
Gap: 1:32
114:27
22:53
7:23
122 Sarah Schnebele
Fr
22:23
7:13
15
Paige Lucas
So
22:27
7:15
18
Stephanie Pao
So
22:49
7:22
24
Claire Blanton
So
22:52
7:23
28
Alexis Jucht
So
23:55
7:43
37
Lindsay Fortier
So
24:45
7:59
57
Anna Olsen
So
24:58
8:03
60
5 Westview
1-6-7-5-5
Gap: 3:09
115:21
23:04
7:27
142 Emily Taylor
Fr
21:07
6:49
1
Subisha Sundaram
Fr
22:51
7:22
26
Opal Duan
So
23:10
7:28
32
Kelly Sandoval
So
23:58
7:44
38
Allison Schaper
So
24:16
7:50
45
Meghana Narahari
Fr
24:28
7:54
50




6 Jesuit
8-4-4-5-6
Gap: 3:28
117:17
23:27
7:34
171 Raissa Rogers
Fr
22:08
7:08
11
Cassie Dolan
So
22:17
7:11
12
Aanya Khaira
So
22:44
7:20
21
Rea Agnihotri
Fr
24:33
7:55
53
Alexis Speciale
So
25:36
8:15
74
Renee Kozlowski
Fr
26:09
8:26
88
Holly Damm
Fr
26:21
8:30
93
7 Camas
9-6-5-7-7
Gap: 2:42
117:07
23:25
7:33
172 Lily Gibson
Fr
22:18
7:12
13
Emily Sheppard
Fr
22:20
7:12
14
Haley Peterson
Fr
22:55
7:23
29
Nora Kelly
Fr
24:34
7:56
54
Sarah Arnett
So
25:00
8:04
62
Sophia Greenwood
Fr
25:20
8:10
69
Emily Silva
So
25:40
8:17
78
8 Aloha
2-5-8-8-8
Gap: 3:41
118:55
23:47
7:40
201 Nyah Songster
Fr
21:41
7:00
2
Rael Mcgurll
Fr
22:49
7:22
23
Joyce Lee
Fr
24:25
7:53
48
Maren Rawlins
Fr
24:39
7:57
56
Meghan Buchanan
So
25:22
8:11
72
Micah Hemmen
So
26:10
8:26
89
Eliza Smith
So
26:31
8:33
94
9 Puyallup
7-9-8-9-9
Gap: 5:59
121:14
24:15
7:49
245 Grace Burchett
Fr
22:03
7:07
10
Sarah Hatcher
Fr
23:03
7:26
30
Amanda Cohen
So
23:14
7:30
33
Allyson Wood
So
24:53
8:02
59
Taylor Hammel
Jr
28:02
9:02
113
Tanya Simora
Fr
28:32
9:12
119




10 Lincoln
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:42
121:21
24:16
7:50
252 Stephanie Lair
So
22:49
7:22
25
Rose Saltveit
So
23:07
7:27
31
Alli Eroh
So
24:17
7:50
46
Sarah Campbell
Fr
24:37
7:56
55
Julia Patridge
So
26:32
8:33
95
Zia Bajwa
Fr
26:39
8:36
96
Camilla Szabo
So
28:07
9:04
115
11 Central Kitsap
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:51
122:48
24:34
7:55
281 Mariah Mcdonough
So
22:51
7:22
27
Lauren Ayers
Fr
23:25
7:33
34
Grace Chun
So
24:29
7:54
51
Kierra Eder
So
25:22
8:11
71
Hailey Ashton
Fr
26:42
8:37
98
Molly Giesbrecht
So
26:44
8:37
99
Madeline Gordon
So
27:49
8:58
111
12 Shorewood
6-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:08
123:50
24:46
7:59
296 Julia Nelson
Fr
21:58
7:05
7
Rebecca Martinez
So
25:07
8:06
64
Erin Mcconnachie
So
25:13
8:08
65
Sarah Jhingan
So
25:26
8:12
73
Kimi (kimberly) Ha
So
26:06
8:25
87
Olivia White
So
26:21
8:30
92
Sun Thongdee
Fr
27:06
8:44
103
13 St Mary's Academy
18-17-16-15-13
Gap: 1:50
128:37
25:43
8:18
383 Madeleine Bachand
Fr
25:15
8:09
66
Sarah Quenemoen
So
25:17
8:10
67
Lydia Kramer
So
25:19
8:10
68
Anandi Williams
So
25:41
8:17
80
Alexis Karbowicz
So
27:05
8:44
102
Caitlyn Ark
So
27:12
8:47
105
Natalie Rader
So
27:31
8:53
108
14 Cleveland (OR)
13-13-13-13-14
Gap: 4:25
129:39
25:56
8:22
393 Ellie Bamer
Fr
23:59
7:44
40
Anabelle Huffman
So
25:21
8:11
70
Jeanne Demeo
So
25:39
8:17
77
Rosa Christen
Fr
26:15
8:28
90
Grace Oh
So
28:25
9:10
116
Ana Comas-short
So
28:31
9:12
117
Emily Swinth
So
29:18
9:27
123
15 Wilson
15-15-15-16-15
Gap: 3:20
129:36
25:55
8:22
398 Noreena Mccleave
So
24:22
7:52
47
Audrey Jenkins
So
25:37
8:16
75
Emma Halling
Fr
25:37
8:16
76
Gabriella Sewell
So
26:18
8:29
91
Olivia Worley
Fr
27:42
8:56
109
Ava Silbernagel
So
27:59
9:02
112




16 Mt Si
16-13-14-14-16
Gap: 4:16
129:59
26:00
8:23
399 Rosemarie Bateman
Fr
24:26
7:53
49
Kinsey Steskal
So
24:59
8:04
61
Lizzie Hopkins
Fr
25:49
8:20
82
Quinn Van Buren
So
26:03
8:24
86
Gillian Nedblake
So
28:42
9:16
121








17 Skyview
17-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:57
130:32
26:06
8:25
428 Eilish Wayrynen
So
25:06
8:06
63
Darby Snyder
Fr
25:49
8:20
83
Rachel Trafton
Fr
25:53
8:21
84
Sophie Friauf
Fr
26:40
8:36
97
Kaylie Bacon
So
27:03
8:44
101
Kirsi Lundhagen
So
27:19
8:49
106
Jasmin Linnell
Fr
27:43
8:57
110
18 Auburn Riverside
14-16-17-18-18
Gap: 3:12
131:23
26:17
8:29
435 Jenavieve Cabasan
So
24:11
7:48
43
Payton Olson
So
25:46
8:19
81
Kayna Kliewer
Fr
26:52
8:40
100
Claire Wessel
Fr
27:10
8:46
104
Tara Mcarthur
So
27:24
8:50
107
Olivia Roble
So
28:32
9:12
118




19 Pendleton
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:45
146:11
29:14
9:26
605 Sierra Bonzani
Fr
28:06
9:04
114
Juliette Chapman
Fr
28:37
9:14
120
Marin Kennedy
So
29:06
9:23
122
Samantha Lopez
So
29:30
9:31
124
Brooke Zander
Fr
30:51
9:57
125








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.