Amador Valley Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/8/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bendixen, Julia So F/S 16:23.5 8:12 2 85/141 6/7 13/22 5/15
Bolin, Elizabeth So F/S 16:31.2 8:16 2 86/141 7/7 14/22 2/8
Davis, Morgan Jr JV 18:54.2 9:27 2 110/129 3/6 17/22 20/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Duffy, Margaret Fr JV 17:04 8:32 2 44/168 1/4 15/22 8/11 17:55
(0:51,4.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Flicker, Hannah Fr JV 21:54.1 10:57 2 152/168 4/4 21/22 10/10
Grau, Lisa So F/S 14:11.9 7:06 2 12/141 1/7 3/22 9/28 15:17
(1:05,7.1)
15:17
(1:05,7.1)
15:17
(1:05,7.1)
14:24
(0:12,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Hayashi, Kristyn Sr JV 15:53.9 7:57 2 42/129 2/6 11/22 10/25 17:11
(1:17,7.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Infald, Jessica So V 12:50.2 6:25 2 11/125 1/5 1/22 7/22 14:00
(1:10,8.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Malik, Aamna Sr JV 22:37.1 11:19 2 125/129 6/6 22/22 12/12
McCarthy, Madison So F/S 15:16.2 7:38 2 41/141 3/7 9/22 6/23 14:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 You ROCK! (DSR)
McClintock, Hannah So F/S 15:32.3 7:46 2 47/141 4/7 10/22 5/21 16:56
(1:24,8.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mcculloch, Kerry Sr V 14:13.4 7:07 2 47/125 3/5 4/22 8/22 15:22
(1:09,7.5)
15:22
(1:09,7.5)
15:22
(1:09,7.5)
14:38
(0:25,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
McDaniel, Nicole Fr F/S 16:16.3 8:08 2 79/141 5/7 12/22 6/19 17:05
(0:49,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
O'Donnell, Meghan Sr JV 20:24.8 10:12 2 138/168 3/4 20/22 10/10 17:27
Raynel, Sarah So F/S 14:31.6 7:16 2 17/141 2/7 6/22 5/27 14:12 You ROCK! (DSR)
Sethuraman, Veera Sr V 14:28.5 7:14 2 56/125 4/5 5/22 7/20 15:33
(1:05,6.9)
15:33
(1:05,6.9)
14:58
(0:29,3.2)
14:58
(0:29,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Singh, Smriti Jr JV 18:55.6 9:28 2 111/129 4/6 18/22 16/18 21:57
(3:01,13.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Stoik, Courtney Jr JV 18:57.6 9:29 2 113/129 5/6 19/22 12/18
Tagg, Molly So JV 18:01.2 9:01 2 79/168 2/4 16/22 9/10 19:55
(1:54,9.5)
19:55
(1:54,9.5)
19:55
(1:54,9.5)
17:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Watson, Leslie Jr JV 14:55.3 7:28 2 13/129 1/6 8/22 10/26 15:29
(0:34,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Williams, Avery Jr V 14:46.4 7:23 2 65/125 5/5 7/22 6/18 16:05
(1:19,8.2)
16:05
(1:19,8.2)
16:05
(1:19,8.2)
14:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Zetterlund, Kim Jr V 14:04.8 7:02 2 42/125 2/5 2/22 11/22 15:19
(1:14,8.0)
15:19
(1:14,8.0)
15:19
(1:14,8.0)
14:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/18 70:23
1:56
2 7:02 6:25 7:23 209 6:19 74:55
(4:32,6.0)
74:55
(4:32,6.0)
73:23
(3:00,4.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jessica Infald (10), Kim Zetterlund (40), Kerry Mcculloch (44), Veera Sethuraman (53), Avery Williams (62)
JV 1st 5 14/18 87:37
4:02
2 8:46 7:28 9:29 340 7:22 88:08
(0:32,0.6)
88:08
(0:32,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Leslie Watson (11), Kristyn Hayashi (40), Morgan Davis (95), Smriti Singh (96), Courtney Stoik (98)
F/S 1st 5 5/19 75:48
2:04
2 7:35 7:06 8:08 180 7:15 79:17
(3:29,4.4)
79:17
(3:29,4.4)
79:17
(3:29,4.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Lisa Grau (11), Sarah Raynel (16), Madison McCarthy (39), Hannah McClintock (45), Nicole McDaniel (69)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicole Hood So Carondelet High School 11:56.1 5:58
2 Diana George Jr Livermore High School 12:00.4 6:00
3 Heather Cerney So Carondelet High School 12:18.6 6:09
4 Kellie Houser Jr Carondelet High School 12:25.5 6:13
5 Nicole Mendoza Jr St. Francis High School 12:27.8 6:14
6 Beth Raymond Sr Washington High School 12:29.4 6:15
7 Amy Cordisco Sr Skyline High School 12:37.5 6:19
8 Chelsea Schneider So Castro Valley High School 12:38.1 6:19
9 Pam Macleod So Castro Valley High School 12:41.4 6:21
10 Meghan Enabnit Sr St. Francis High School 12:42.8 6:21
11 Jessica Infald So Amador Valley 12:50.2 6:25 1/5 1/22 7/22
12 Emmy Cozine Jr Santa Rosa High School 12:55.2 6:28
13 Kelsey Santisteban Fr Castro Valley High School 13:07.2 6:34
14 Sara Aliotti Jr Carondelet High School 13:09 6:35
15 Eva Stuart Jr Santa Rosa High School 13:10 6:35
16 Rebeccah Warmack Jr Irvington High School 13:11.6 6:36
17 Katie Bolce Sr St. Francis High School 13:12.1 6:36
18 Kaitlin Kelly Jr Monte Vista High School 13:14.6 6:37
19 Suzie Rozga So Santa Rosa High School 13:15.4 6:38
20 Nicole Yang So Castro Valley High School 13:15.7 6:38
21 Lauren Crawford Jr College Park High School 13:16.1 6:38
22 Ashley Chavez Sr Carondelet High School 13:16.3 6:38
23 Samantha Owyang Jr Castro Valley High School 13:19.9 6:40
24 Celeste Berg Jr Montgomery High School 13:21.5 6:41
25 Julie Nacouzi Fr Montgomery High School 13:21.8 6:41
26 Sarah Bolce Sr St. Francis High School 13:23.9 6:42
27 Bernadette Lu Sr Skyline High School 13:29.8 6:45
28 Abigail Gregg Jr Livermore High School 13:30.8 6:45
29 Robin Roque Jr Livermore High School 13:31.9 6:46
30 Rosie Smith Jr College Park High School 13:38.6 6:49
31 Maggie Lloyd Sr St. Francis High School 13:42.5 6:51
32 Jasmine Cox Sr Deer Valley High School 13:51.2 6:56
33 Trella Chrisco Sr Napa High School 13:51.6 6:56
34 Molly Hannis So Santa Rosa High School 13:52.6 6:56
35 Lauren Elliott So Santa Rosa High School 13:56.1 6:58
36 Cynthia Aguilera Jr Liberty High School 13:56.4 6:58
37 Haley Smolinski Jr Irvington High School 13:57.7 6:59
38 Sarah Gallagher So Montgomery High School 13:58.3 6:59
39 Erin Mulligan Sr Carondelet High School 14:01.3 7:01
40 Karlina Beringer Sr Castro Valley High School 14:01.8 7:01
41 Nicole Aha So Monte Vista High School 14:02.9 7:01
42 Kim Zetterlund Jr Amador Valley 14:04.8 7:02 2/5 2/22 11/22 15:19
(1:14)
15:19
(1:14)
15:19
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Hunter Connell So Montgomery High School 14:07.1 7:04
44 Lindsay Hammond Sr Liberty High School 14:08.8 7:04
45 Kim Anderson Jr St. Francis High School 14:09 7:05
46 Brett Zorich Sr Monte Vista High School 14:11.1 7:06
47 Kerry Mcculloch Sr Amador Valley 14:13.4 7:07 3/5 4/22 8/22 15:22
(1:09)
15:22
(1:09)
15:22
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Arianna Nelson Sr Carondelet High School 14:14.3 7:07
49 Catherine Crinigan Jr Irvington High School 14:15.3 7:08
50 Jennifer Goldstein Fr Foothill High School 14:16.4 7:08
51 Chloe Wood Sr Monte Vista High School 14:23 7:12
52 Sara Nolan Jr Foothill High School 14:24.1 7:12
53 Eli Obando Jr College Park High School 14:25.6 7:13
54 Renee Lau Sr Monte Vista High School 14:26 7:13
55 Kimberly Abood So Monte Vista High School 14:26.4 7:13
56 Veera Sethuraman Sr Amador Valley 14:28.5 7:14 4/5 5/22 7/20 15:33
(1:05)
15:33
(1:05)
14:58
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
57 Kristine Csicsery Jr St. Francis High School 14:29.2 7:15
58 Taylor Willis So Napa High School 14:32.2 7:16
59 Jamira Cox So Deer Valley High School 14:37.1 7:19
60 Stephanie Biehl Sr Foothill High School 14:42.3 7:21
61 Alyssa Goard So Foothill High School 14:42.5 7:21
62 Lauren Salcedo Jr Livermore High School 14:43.6 7:22
63 Fiona James So Deer Valley High School 14:43.8 7:22
64 Nicole Reed Sr College Park High School 14:44 7:22
65 Avery Williams Jr Amador Valley 14:46.4 7:23 5/5 7/22 6/18 16:05
(1:19)
16:05
(1:19)
16:05
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Erica Contos Fr Santa Rosa High School 14:48.2 7:24
67 Mollie Richardson Fr Foothill High School 14:48.5 7:24
68 Renee Tran So Irvington High School 14:50.8 7:25
69 Whitney Tavares Jr Irvington High School 14:53.3 7:27
70 Kim Chin Sr Monte Vista High School 14:53.6 7:27
71 Ester Shchemelinin So Foothill High School 14:56 7:28
72 Rita Pearson Jr Montgomery High School 14:58.3 7:29
73 Cieara Walker Jr Deer Valley High School 14:59.6 7:30
74 Erin Kinda So Justin-Siena High School 15:01.9 7:31
75 Amanda Conroy Sr Napa High School 15:14.2 7:37
76 Chizoba Okodogbe So Deer Valley High School 15:14.4 7:37
77 Leslie Johnson Fr Justin-Siena High School 15:14.8 7:37
78 Haley Crawford Jr Deer Valley High School 15:20 7:40
79 Stephanie Herwatt Jr Justin-Siena High School 15:21.3 7:41
80 Tova Christensen Jr Livermore High School 15:22.1 7:41
81 Mary Kate Fidler Sr Justin-Siena High School 15:22.3 7:41
82 Stephanie Munro Fr Foothill High School 15:23.1 7:42
83 Michelle Forcier Sr Northgate High School 15:25.5 7:43
84 Agnieszka Szornel Sr Skyline High School 15:27.6 7:44
85 Julianne Gaul Sr Liberty High School 15:30.8 7:45
86 Cathie Kutsuris Jr Liberty High School 15:33.9 7:47
87 Alicia Lardieri Sr Antioch High School 15:34.9 7:47
88 Kriti Gupta Jr Irvington High School 15:37.5 7:49
89 Lily Tsukayama Jr Skyline High School 15:38.1 7:49
90 Adrienne Chen-Ok Jr Skyline High School 15:38.7 7:49
91 Brooke Bainum Sr Justin-Siena High School 15:41.2 7:51
92 Nana-Marie Lemm Jr Northgate High School 15:46.1 7:53
93 Jessica Beeman Jr Napa High School 15:50.3 7:55
94 Candice Evenson Jr Livermore High School 15:50.6 7:55
95 Rosa Page Sr Napa High School 15:50.8 7:55
96 Bea Arostegui Jr Justin-Siena High School 15:53 7:57
97 Mila Milagro Loyola So Pittsburg High School 16:02.8 8:01
98 Carly Miller Fr Santa Rosa High School 16:10.9 8:05
99 Alana Ayasse Jr Skyline High School 16:11.5 8:06
100 Rachelle Palomino Jr Pittsburg High School 16:18.5 8:09
101 Chrisy Tran Sr Irvington High School 16:21.7 8:11
102 Courtney Peterson Sr Northgate High School 16:31.9 8:16
103 Thania Salazar Jr Pittsburg High School 16:34.3 8:17
104 Laura Crabtree Jr Antioch High School 16:45.6 8:23
105 Alexis Montgomery So Rancho Cotate High School 17:00.4 8:30
106 Megan Cornejo Jr Rancho Cotate High School 17:01.6 8:31
107 Taylor Glover Jr JF Kennedy High School 17:02 8:31
108 Allison Gower Jr Washington High School 17:02.2 8:31
109 Judy Kwan Jr JF Kennedy High School 17:08.1 8:34
110 Amanda Lomeli Sr Rancho Cotate High School 17:08.3 8:34
111 Lacey Debois Sr Rancho Cotate High School 17:13.2 8:37
112 Paige Tsai Jr Napa High School 17:16.8 8:38
113 Annie Kan Jr JF Kennedy High School 17:18.5 8:39
114 Alyssa Strickling So Deer Valley High School 17:22.8 8:41
115 Narimane Nekkab Jr Antioch High School 17:23.8 8:42
116 Christine Kaminek Jr College Park High School 18:00 9:00
117 Catie Kensok Jr Napa High School 18:04.2 9:02
118 Dana Karkar Jr Antioch High School 18:22.7 9:11
119 Monica Ng Jr JF Kennedy High School 19:11.9 9:36
120 Alexandria Smith Jr Washington High School 19:17.7 9:39
121 Claire Schilllings Jr College Park High School 19:39.3 9:50
122 Shannon Jordan Sr Rancho Cotate High School 20:15.6 10:08
123 Sheetal Pretap So Pittsburg High School 21:21.6 10:41
124 Denise Topete Jr Pittsburg High School 21:41.4 10:51
125 Olivia Kolecki Jr Antioch High School 23:14.1 11:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carondelet High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
63:06
12:37
6:19
42 Nicole Hood
So
11:56
5:58
1
Heather Cerney
So
12:19
6:09
3
Kellie Houser
Jr
12:26
6:13
4
Sara Aliotti
Jr
13:09
6:35
13
Ashley Chavez
Sr
13:16
6:38
21








2 Castro Valley High School
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
65:02
13:00
6:30
68 Chelsea Schneider
So
12:38
6:19
7
Pam Macleod
So
12:41
6:21
8
Kelsey Santisteban
Fr
13:07
6:34
12
Nicole Yang
So
13:16
6:38
19
Samantha Owyang
Jr
13:20
6:40
22








3 St. Francis High School
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
65:29
13:06
6:33
85 Nicole Mendoza
Jr
12:28
6:14
5
Meghan Enabnit
Sr
12:43
6:21
9
Katie Bolce
Sr
13:12
6:36
16
Sarah Bolce
Sr
13:24
6:42
25
Maggie Lloyd
Sr
13:43
6:51
30








4 Santa Rosa High School
7-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:01
67:09
13:26
6:43
110 Emmy Cozine
Jr
12:55
6:28
11
Eva Stuart
Jr
13:10
6:35
14
Suzie Rozga
So
13:15
6:38
18
Molly Hannis
So
13:53
6:56
33
Lauren Elliott
So
13:56
6:58
34








5 Livermore High School
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:22
69:09
13:50
6:55
193 Diana George
Jr
12:00
6:00
2
Abigail Gregg
Jr
13:31
6:45
27
Robin Roque
Jr
13:32
6:46
28
Lauren Salcedo
Jr
14:44
7:22
59
Tova Christensen
Jr
15:22
7:41
77








5 Montgomery High School
11-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:37
69:47
13:57
6:59
193 Celeste Berg
Jr
13:22
6:41
23
Julie Nacouzi
Fr
13:22
6:41
24
Sarah Gallagher
So
13:58
6:59
36
Hunter Connell
So
14:07
7:04
41
Rita Pearson
Jr
14:58
7:29
69








7 Monte Vista High School
9-11-9-7-7
Gap: 1:11
70:18
14:04
7:02
198 Kaitlin Kelly
Jr
13:15
6:37
17
Nicole Aha
So
14:03
7:01
39
Brett Zorich
Sr
14:11
7:06
43
Chloe Wood
Sr
14:23
7:12
48
Renee Lau
Sr
14:26
7:13
51








8 Amador Valley
6-9-7-7-8
Gap: 1:56
70:23
14:05
7:02
209 Jessica Infald
So
12:50
6:25
10
Kim Zetterlund
Jr
14:05
7:02
40
Kerry Mcculloch
Sr
14:13
7:07
44
Veera Sethuraman
Sr
14:29
7:14
53
Avery Williams
Jr
14:46
7:23
62








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Irvington High School
8-9-8-10-9
Gap: 1:42
71:09
14:14
7:07
227 Rebeccah Warmack
Jr
13:12
6:36
15
Haley Smolinski
Jr
13:58
6:59
35
Catherine Crinigan
Jr
14:15
7:08
46
Renee Tran
So
14:51
7:25
65
Whitney Tavares
Jr
14:53
7:27
66








10 College Park High School
10-8-9-9-10
Gap: 4:44
74:04
14:49
7:24
264 Lauren Crawford
Jr
13:16
6:38
20
Rosie Smith
Jr
13:39
6:49
29
Eli Obando
Jr
14:26
7:13
50
Nicole Reed
Sr
14:44
7:22
61
Christine Kaminek
Jr
18:00
9:00
104








11 Foothill High School
14-14-13-12-11
Gap: 0:32
72:54
14:35
7:17
275 Jennifer Goldstein
Fr
14:16
7:08
47
Sara Nolan
Jr
14:24
7:12
49
Stephanie Biehl
Sr
14:42
7:21
57
Alyssa Goard
So
14:43
7:21
58
Mollie Richardson
Fr
14:49
7:24
64








12 Skyline High School
4-6-11-11-12
Gap: 3:01
72:52
14:34
7:17
279 Amy Cordisco
Sr
12:38
6:19
6
Bernadette Lu
Sr
13:30
6:45
26
Agnieszka Szornel
Sr
15:28
7:44
80
Lily Tsukayama
Jr
15:38
7:49
83
Adrienne Chen-Ok
Jr
15:39
7:49
84








13 Deer Valley High School
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 1:23
73:26
14:41
7:21
290 Jasmine Cox
Sr
13:51
6:56
31
Jamira Cox
So
14:37
7:19
56
Fiona James
So
14:44
7:22
60
Cieara Walker
Jr
15:00
7:30
70
Chizoba Okodogbe
So
15:14
7:37
73








14 Napa High School
13-12-14-14-14
Gap: 1:59
75:19
15:04
7:32
333 Trella Chrisco
Sr
13:52
6:56
32
Taylor Willis
So
14:32
7:16
55
Amanda Conroy
Sr
15:14
7:37
72
Jessica Beeman
Jr
15:50
7:55
86
Rosa Page
Sr
15:51
7:55
88








15 Justin-Siena High School
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 0:39
76:42
15:20
7:40
384 Erin Kinda
So
15:02
7:31
71
Leslie Johnson
Fr
15:15
7:37
74
Stephanie Herwatt
Jr
15:21
7:41
76
Mary Kate Fidler
Sr
15:22
7:41
78
Brooke Bainum
Sr
15:41
7:51
85








16 Pittsburg High School
17-17-16-17-16
Gap: 5:39
91:59
18:24
9:12
497 Mila Milagro Loyola
So
16:03
8:01
90
Rachelle Palomino
Jr
16:19
8:09
93
Thania Salazar
Jr
16:34
8:17
95
Sheetal Pretap
So
21:22
10:41
109
Denise Topete
Jr
21:41
10:51
110








16 Antioch High School
16-16-17-16-16
Gap: 7:39
91:21
18:16
9:08
497 Alicia Lardieri
Sr
15:35
7:47
81
Laura Crabtree
Jr
16:46
8:23
96
Narimane Nekkab
Jr
17:24
8:42
103
Dana Karkar
Jr
18:23
9:11
106
Olivia Kolecki
Jr
23:14
11:37
111








18 Rancho Cotate High School
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:15
88:39
17:44
8:52
502 Alexis Montgomery
So
17:00
8:30
97
Megan Cornejo
Jr
17:02
8:31
98
Amanda Lomeli
Sr
17:08
8:34
99
Lacey Debois
Sr
17:13
8:37
100
Shannon Jordan
Sr
20:16
10:08
108








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mary Sandri Jr Carondelet High School 13:59.2 7:00
2 Alexis Garrett-Frank Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 14:02.9 7:01
3 Hannah Brassmassery Sr St. Joseph High School 14:03.5 7:02
4 Melissa Delbene Fr Clayton Valley High School 14:18.4 7:09
5 Annie Woelffer Fr St. Mary's High School 14:19.1 7:10
6 Macy Fuhs Jr St. Francis High School 14:21.4 7:11
7 Rachel Bowen Jr San Rafael High School 14:32.8 7:16
8 Megan Roeth Jr Acalanes High School 14:39.3 7:20
9 Noelle Peterson Sr St. Francis High School 14:41 7:21
10 Karen Chan Sr Castro Valley High School 14:42.2 7:21
11 Jaime Openshaw Jr St. Francis High School 14:44.2 7:22
12 Elizabeth O'Kane Jr St. Francis High School 14:45.2 7:23
13 Leslie Watson Jr Amador Valley 14:55.3 7:28 1/6 8/22 10/26
14 Amy Riehl Sr St. Francis High School 15:03.2 7:32
15 Hannah Brumbaum So St. Mary's High School 15:07.5 7:34
16 Michelle Horton Sr Foothill High School 15:08.1 7:34
17 Alex D'Souza Jr Monte Vista High School 15:09.4 7:35
18 Corinne Velasquez Jr Castro Valley High School 15:10.2 7:35
19 Tatiana Deledera Jr Carondelet High School 15:12.8 7:36
20 Sabrina Wadsworth Fr Clayton Valley High School 15:14.1 7:37
21 Emily Lehman Sr St. Francis High School 15:15.7 7:38
22 Brigitte Leblow Fr Clayton Valley High School 15:16.2 7:38
23 Rachel Reeder Jr Clayton Valley High School 15:18.1 7:39
24 Holly McCammon Jr Livermore High School 15:19.6 7:40
25 Yesenia Palacios Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 15:20.1 7:40
26 Lauren Ho Sr Monte Vista High School 15:20.9 7:40
27 Maddie Boyd So Montgomery High School 15:25.6 7:43
28 Jessie Byers Jr Carondelet High School 15:25.9 7:43
29 Carolina Ungs Sr Clayton Valley High School 15:29.4 7:45
30 Annie Sandholtz Jr Livermore High School 15:30.2 7:45
31 Katherine Mahaney Jr St. Francis High School 15:35.9 7:48
32 Liz Garcia Jr Carondelet High School 15:36.5 7:48
33 Taysa Bowers Jr Monte Vista High School 15:36.7 7:48
34 Andrea Irion Sr Carondelet High School 15:37.8 7:49
35 Chelsea Garrett Sr Carondelet High School 15:41.3 7:51
36 Tammia Hubbard Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 15:42.5 7:51
37 Kristen Ratliff Jr Monte Vista High School 15:43.2 7:52
38 Sage Curtis Sr Livermore High School 15:44.8 7:52
39 Melissa Wilcox Sr Acalanes High School 15:49.9 7:55
40 Andra Lim Jr Miramonte High School 15:50.9 7:55
41 Debra Daubenspeck Jr Carondelet High School 15:53.6 7:57
42 Kristyn Hayashi Sr Amador Valley 15:53.9 7:57 2/6 11/22 10/25
43 Nathalie Lambrecht So Campolindo High School 15:54.6 7:57
44 Theresa Stafford Jr College Park High School 15:55 7:58
45 McKennan Bertsch Fr Santa Rosa High School 15:57.7 7:59
46 Stephanie Costa Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 15:58 7:59
47 Kaitlin Santisteban Sr Castro Valley High School 15:59.2 8:00
48 Meghan Holland Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 15:59.8 8:00
49 Xin Xin Lin Sr Castro Valley High School 16:00.4 8:00
50 Kristen Hugo Sr Monte Vista High School 16:04.8 8:02
51 Danielle Karstetter Fr Campolindo High School 16:06.9 8:03
52 Marae Goodwin So Clayton Valley High School 16:07.6 8:04
53 Haley Brown Sr Napa High School 16:08.6 8:04
54 Claire Sanford Jr Maria Carrillo High School 16:10.2 8:05
55 Sarah Sherman Jr Livermore High School 16:12.3 8:06
56 Francis Wong Jr College Park High School 16:13.2 8:07
57 Zhu Yiding Sr Maria Carrillo High School 16:18.6 8:09
58 Isabel Zucker Jr Miramonte High School 16:19.7 8:10
59 Katie Woodward Jr Miramonte High School 16:21.6 8:11
60 Sara Duarte Sr St. Joseph High School 16:24.7 8:12
61 Jennifer Bach Sr Foothill High School 16:29.5 8:15
62 Kelcey Probert Jr Foothill High School 16:30.2 8:15
63 Natalie Romak Jr Miramonte High School 16:31.1 8:16
64 Kelly Adachi So Campolindo High School 16:34.9 8:17
65 Bernadette Devlin Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:36.5 8:18
66 Candace Borders Sr Santa Rosa High School 16:38.8 8:19
67 Carrie Thompson Jr Foothill High School 16:39.7 8:20
68 Kelly McKee Fr Montgomery High School 16:42.5 8:21
69 Emma Wolkenhauer So College Park High School 16:44.1 8:22
70 Sruthi Sarva Fr Irvington High School 16:44.8 8:22
71 Christina Eck Jr Alhambra High School 16:48.4 8:24
72 Lynn Hsu Fr Campolindo High School 16:50.7 8:25
73 Alx Owens So St. Mary's High School 16:50.9 8:25
74 Ellen Yang Sr Foothill High School 16:54.1 8:27
75 Daniela Ulloa Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:55.9 8:28
76 Katie Delang So Irvington High School 16:59.6 8:30
77 Regina Clincy So St. Mary's High School 17:02.3 8:31
78 Rosie Reffkin Sr College Park High School 17:03.6 8:32
79 Randi Fanene Jr Foothill High School 17:04.4 8:32
80 Kate Schauer Sr Miramonte High School 17:07.5 8:34
81 Alyxa Wenning Sr Miramonte High School 17:08.5 8:34
82 Marisa Moore Sr Monte Vista High School 17:10.9 8:35
83 Angela Meneghetti Jr College Park High School 17:12.7 8:36
84 Aza Ziegler So Tamalpais High School 17:13.3 8:37
85 Shealon Bertsch Fr Santa Rosa High School 17:18.3 8:39
86 Monay Wadsworth Sr Castro Valley High School 17:20.1 8:40
87 McKaley Alley Jr Montgomery High School 17:20.3 8:40
88 Marisol Duenas Jr Pittsburg High School 17:24.1 8:42
89 Virginia Johnson So Campolindo High School 17:24.6 8:42
90 Jaime Toy So St. Mary's High School 17:26.3 8:43
91 Maddy Titone Sr Maria Carrillo High School 17:28.2 8:44
92 Bridget Hansen So St. Mary's High School 17:29.9 8:45
93 Lindsay Peugh Sr Monte Vista High School 17:30.6 8:45
94 Audrey Keegan Jr Acalanes High School 17:35.9 8:48
95 Mariel Rossman Sr Tamalpais High School 17:40.9 8:50
96 Sam Warren So Montgomery High School 17:43.6 8:52
97 Maya Wamulkola So St. Mary's High School 17:44.4 8:52
98 Elizabeth Powers Jr Acalanes High School 17:47.1 8:54
99 Gina Morcillo Sr College Park High School 17:52.5 8:56
100 Hailey Parrish Sr Liberty High School 17:52.7 8:56
101 Irene Vanriper Sr Santa Rosa High School 17:56.7 8:58
102 Alicia Salmeron Sr Campolindo High School 17:57.4 8:59
103 Hayley Malcolm Jr Foothill High School 17:59 9:00
104 Lindsay Paskett Jr Tamalpais High School 18:14.4 9:07
105 Kealin Bugarin Sr St. Joseph High School 18:37.3 9:19
106 Jerrica Escobar Jr Liberty High School 18:38.6 9:19
107 Isabel Ortega Jr Skyline High School 18:40.4 9:20
108 Amanda Siegel Jr Irvington High School 18:45.6 9:23
109 Angela Sultani Sr College Park High School 18:47.3 9:24
110 Morgan Davis Jr Amador Valley 18:54.2 9:27 3/6 17/22 20/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
111 Smriti Singh Jr Amador Valley 18:55.6 9:28 4/6 18/22 16/18
112 Emerald Ferreira-Yang Jr Skyline High School 18:57.3 9:29
113 Courtney Stoik Jr Amador Valley 18:57.6 9:29 5/6 19/22 12/18
114 Katie Marker Jr Miramonte High School 19:00.7 9:30
115 Trissa Stovall Fr Livermore High School 19:02.2 9:31
116 Gabby Cobar Jr Santa Rosa High School 19:04.5 9:32
117 Jessie Barbin Sr Liberty High School 19:06.5 9:33
118 Veronica Soldani Jr Irvington High School 19:27 9:44
119 Jacinta Guirguis Jr Napa High School 19:53.7 9:57
120 Sarah Laus Fr Irvington High School 20:13.5 10:07
121 Sam Wall Jr Acalanes High School 20:29.3 10:15
122 Haley O'Rourke Fr Livermore High School 20:52.3 10:26
123 Belle Kerns Fr Montgomery High School 21:55.6 10:58
124 Chanel Harris Fr Skyline High School 22:05.5 11:03
125 Aamna Malik Sr Amador Valley 22:37.1 11:19 6/6 22/22 12/12
126 Brittany Zelenka Jr Alhambra High School 22:46.3 11:23
127 Karen Huerta So Pittsburg High School 24:09.1 12:05
128 Keren Osman So Skyline High School 26:44.4 13:22
129 Deja Bishop Fr Skyline High School 26:44.6 13:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis High School
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
73:35
14:43
7:22
43 Macy Fuhs
Jr
14:21
7:11
5
Noelle Peterson
Sr
14:41
7:21
7
Jaime Openshaw
Jr
14:44
7:22
9
Elizabeth O'Kane
Jr
14:45
7:23
10
Amy Riehl
Sr
15:03
7:32
12








2 Clayton Valley High School
3-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
75:36
15:07
7:34
89 Melissa Delbene
Fr
14:18
7:09
3
Sabrina Wadsworth
Fr
15:14
7:37
18
Brigitte Leblow
Fr
15:16
7:38
20
Rachel Reeder
Jr
15:18
7:39
21
Carolina Ungs
Sr
15:29
7:45
27








3 Carondelet High School
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:39
75:52
15:10
7:35
106 Mary Sandri
Jr
13:59
7:00
1
Tatiana Deledera
Jr
15:13
7:36
17
Jessie Byers
Jr
15:26
7:43
26
Liz Garcia
Jr
15:37
7:48
30
Andrea Irion
Sr
15:38
7:49
32








4 Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc
2-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
77:03
15:25
7:42
149 Alexis Garrett-Frank
Jr
14:03
7:01
2
Yesenia Palacios
Sr
15:20
7:40
23
Tammia Hubbard
Jr
15:43
7:51
34
Stephanie Costa
Sr
15:58
7:59
44
Meghan Holland
Sr
16:00
8:00
46








5 Monte Vista High School
10-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:55
77:55
15:35
7:48
153 Alex D'Souza
Jr
15:09
7:35
15
Lauren Ho
Sr
15:21
7:40
24
Taysa Bowers
Jr
15:37
7:48
31
Kristen Ratliff
Jr
15:43
7:52
35
Kristen Hugo
Sr
16:05
8:02
48








6 Castro Valley High School
7-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:38
79:12
15:50
7:55
194 Karen Chan
Sr
14:42
7:21
8
Corinne Velasquez
Jr
15:10
7:35
16
Kaitlin Santisteban
Sr
15:59
8:00
45
Xin Xin Lin
Sr
16:00
8:00
47
Monay Wadsworth
Sr
17:20
8:40
78








7 St. Mary's High School
4-2-7-8-7
Gap: 3:07
80:46
16:09
8:05
234 Annie Woelffer
Fr
14:19
7:10
4
Hannah Brumbaum
So
15:08
7:34
13
Alx Owens
So
16:51
8:25
66
Regina Clincy
So
17:02
8:31
70
Jaime Toy
So
17:26
8:43
81








8 Livermore High School
11-9-8-7-8
Gap: 3:43
81:49
16:22
8:11
237 Holly McCammon
Jr
15:20
7:40
22
Annie Sandholtz
Jr
15:30
7:45
28
Sage Curtis
Sr
15:45
7:52
36
Sarah Sherman
Jr
16:12
8:06
51
Trissa Stovall
Fr
19:02
9:31
100








9 Foothill High School
9-11-9-9-9
Gap: 1:46
81:42
16:20
8:10
253 Michelle Horton
Sr
15:08
7:34
14
Jennifer Bach
Sr
16:30
8:15
55
Kelcey Probert
Jr
16:30
8:15
56
Carrie Thompson
Jr
16:40
8:20
61
Ellen Yang
Sr
16:54
8:27
67








10 Miramonte High School
13-14-11-10-10
Gap: 1:17
82:11
16:26
8:13
275 Andra Lim
Jr
15:51
7:55
38
Isabel Zucker
Jr
16:20
8:10
53
Katie Woodward
Jr
16:22
8:11
54
Natalie Romak
Jr
16:31
8:16
57
Kate Schauer
Sr
17:08
8:34
73








11 Campolindo High School
14-13-13-11-11
Gap: 1:30
82:52
16:34
8:17
293 Nathalie Lambrecht
So
15:55
7:57
41
Danielle Karstetter
Fr
16:07
8:03
49
Kelly Adachi
So
16:35
8:17
58
Lynn Hsu
Fr
16:51
8:25
65
Virginia Johnson
So
17:25
8:42
80








12 College Park High School
15-15-14-13-12
Gap: 1:18
83:09
16:38
8:19
304 Theresa Stafford
Jr
15:55
7:58
42
Francis Wong
Jr
16:13
8:07
52
Emma Wolkenhauer
So
16:44
8:22
63
Rosie Reffkin
Sr
17:04
8:32
71
Angela Meneghetti
Jr
17:13
8:36
76








13 Acalanes High School
6-8-10-12-13
Gap: 5:50
86:22
17:16
8:38
318 Megan Roeth
Jr
14:39
7:20
6
Melissa Wilcox
Sr
15:50
7:55
37
Audrey Keegan
Jr
17:36
8:48
84
Elizabeth Powers
Jr
17:47
8:54
87
Sam Wall
Jr
20:29
10:15
104








14 Amador Valley
8-10-12-14-14
Gap: 4:02
87:37
17:31
8:46
340 Leslie Watson
Jr
14:55
7:28
11
Kristyn Hayashi
Sr
15:54
7:57
40
Morgan Davis
Jr
18:54
9:27
95
Smriti Singh
Jr
18:56
9:28
96
Courtney Stoik
Jr
18:58
9:29
98








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
15 Montgomery High School
12-12-15-15-15
Gap: 6:30
89:08
17:50
8:55
357 Maddie Boyd
So
15:26
7:43
25
Kelly McKee
Fr
16:43
8:21
62
McKaley Alley
Jr
17:20
8:40
79
Sam Warren
So
17:44
8:52
85
Belle Kerns
Fr
21:56
10:58
106








16 Santa Rosa High School
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:07
86:56
17:23
8:42
370 McKennan Bertsch
Fr
15:58
7:59
43
Candace Borders
Sr
16:39
8:19
60
Shealon Bertsch
Fr
17:18
8:39
77
Irene Vanriper
Sr
17:57
8:58
89
Gabby Cobar
Jr
19:05
9:32
101








17 Irvington High School
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:29
92:11
18:26
9:13
431 Sruthi Sarva
Fr
16:45
8:22
64
Katie Delang
So
17:00
8:30
69
Amanda Siegel
Jr
18:46
9:23
93
Veronica Soldani
Jr
19:27
9:44
102
Sarah Laus
Fr
20:14
10:07
103








18 Skyline High School
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 8:04
113:12
22:38
11:19
515 Isabel Ortega
Jr
18:40
9:20
92
Emerald Ferreira-Yang
Jr
18:57
9:29
97
Chanel Harris
Fr
22:06
11:03
107
Keren Osman
So
26:44
13:22
109
Deja Bishop
Fr
26:45
13:22
110








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mollie Driscoll Sr Carondelet High School 14:40 7:20
2 Dylana Jones Jr St. Francis High School 14:56.3 7:28
3 Margaret Kashuba Fr St. Francis High School 15:05.6 7:33
4 Marian Styer So St. Francis High School 15:10.6 7:35
5 Michelle Rice Sr Carondelet High School 15:38.6 7:49
6 Julie Mason Jr Monte Vista High School 15:46 7:53
7 Noelle Ricco So Carondelet High School 15:48.8 7:54
8 Rachel Azumbrado Jr Carondelet High School 15:49.3 7:55
9 Paige Klugherz Fr St. Francis High School 15:49.8 7:55
10 Andrea Hite So College Park High School 15:51.8 7:56
11 Katie Teixeira So Carondelet High School 15:52 7:56
12 Lauren Capriulo Sr Carondelet High School 15:52.7 7:56
13 Courtney Weixel Fr Carondelet High School 15:53.4 7:57
14 Bailey Rose So Carondelet High School 15:54.9 7:57
15 Arielle Wise Jr Carondelet High School 15:55.4 7:58
16 Lauren Bruhn Jr Carondelet High School 15:58.6 7:59
17 Cassandra Yount Jr Carondelet High School 16:06.4 8:03
18 Morgan Rivera Fr St. Francis High School 16:08.4 8:04
19 Christina Dodson Fr Carondelet High School 16:15.3 8:08
20 Lucia Janney Sr Carondelet High School 16:15.5 8:08
21 Erin Perez Fr St. Francis High School 16:15.9 8:08
22 Joanna Orbasse Jr Carondelet High School 16:18.7 8:09
23 Jacqueline Rush Jr Monte Vista High School 16:19.1 8:10
24 Rayna Thomas Jr Carondelet High School 16:19.5 8:10
25 Anne Dechant Jr Monte Vista High School 16:26.6 8:13
26 Meg Conley Sr Carondelet High School 16:28.8 8:14
27 Megan Ennis Fr Carondelet High School 16:30.7 8:15
28 Moriah Haworth So St. Francis High School 16:31.5 8:16
29 Krystal Mizono So Monte Vista High School 16:31.9 8:16
30 Mackensie Mendelson So Carondelet High School 16:35.3 8:18
31 Abby Van Muijen Sr Monte Vista High School 16:36.9 8:18
32 Juliana Flynn Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:41.1 8:21
33 Peggy Tio Sr Carondelet High School 16:43.5 8:22
34 Melissa Powell Sr Carondelet High School 16:46.1 8:23
35 Vessie Pavlova Jr College Park High School 16:46.8 8:23
36 Jeanne Eberhard So Miramonte High School 16:47 8:24
37 Bizzy Driscoll So Carondelet High School 16:50.3 8:25
38 Kimberly Cerruti So Carondelet High School 16:53.5 8:27
39 Amy Clancy Jr Acalanes High School 16:57.9 8:29
40 Kristen Hines Sr Monte Vista High School 16:58.5 8:29
41 Kelsey Ruszel Sr Carondelet High School 17:01.2 8:31
42 Anthea Pressler Sr Monte Vista High School 17:02.7 8:31
43 Chelsea Dickerson Jr Carondelet High School 17:03.1 8:32
44 Margaret Duffy Fr Amador Valley 17:04 8:32 1/4 15/22 8/11
45 Genevieve Head-Gordon Sr Miramonte High School 17:04.6 8:32
46 Taylor Chavez So Carondelet High School 17:11.7 8:36
47 Alexis Morgan-Uffens Sr Monte Vista High School 17:13.4 8:37
48 Tereza Vertatova Jr Miramonte High School 17:15.5 8:38
49 Pamela Peters Jr Monte Vista High School 17:19.3 8:40
50 Rebecca Farr Jr Miramonte High School 17:20.9 8:40
51 Natalie Winje So St. Francis High School 17:23.8 8:42
52 Jacqueline Tran Jr Carondelet High School 17:25.4 8:43
53 Kristina Wtulich Jr St. Francis High School 17:25.7 8:43
54 Maddie Zimmerman Fr Miramonte High School 17:26.3 8:43
55 Emily Yoklavich So Campolindo High School 17:31.4 8:46
56 Eileen Shanahan Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 17:32.5 8:46
57 Ariel Carpenter So Monte Vista High School 17:33.4 8:47
58 Julia Stearns Jr Miramonte High School 17:34.8 8:47
59 Kimberly D'Abrice Jr Carondelet High School 17:35 8:48
60 Rachel Valdez Jr Carondelet High School 17:38.5 8:49
61 Emily Bartz So Monte Vista High School 17:40 8:50
62 Lauren Burns So St. Francis High School 17:40.3 8:50
63 Caitlin Takahashi Jr Carondelet High School 17:41.7 8:51
64 Alisa Seng So College Park High School 17:46.1 8:53
65 Nancy Duan So College Park High School 17:46.3 8:53
66 Sarah Wells Fr Monte Vista High School 17:46.6 8:53
67 Marissa McVittie Sr Campolindo High School 17:47 8:54
68 Michelle Matsui Sr Castro Valley High School 17:49.8 8:55
69 Eva Poon Jr Castro Valley High School 17:50.2 8:55
70 Alexis Gonzales Jr Carondelet High School 17:51.1 8:56
71 Sam St. Laurent Sr Monte Vista High School 17:52 8:56
72 Natalie Reed Fr Miramonte High School 17:52.2 8:56
73 Helen Mead Jr Miramonte High School 17:56.5 8:58
74 Lisa Wulf So Monte Vista High School 17:56.7 8:58
75 Kyla Casey Jr Miramonte High School 17:57.4 8:59
76 Jillian Christopher Sr Monte Vista High School 17:57.8 8:59
77 Cynthia Liles Jr Carondelet High School 18:00.4 9:00
78 Breann Chavez Fr Carondelet High School 18:00.6 9:00
79 Molly Tagg So Amador Valley 18:01.2 9:01 2/4 16/22 9/10 19:55
(1:54)
19:55
(1:54)
19:55
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Erika Chaconas So Miramonte High School 18:02.7 9:01
81 Katelyn O'Neil Jr Carondelet High School 18:06.2 9:03
82 Maddy Grubbman Sr Campolindo High School 18:06.8 9:03
83 Nedra Hefzi Fr Monte Vista High School 18:09.7 9:05
84 Rainna Lim So College Park High School 18:10.1 9:05
85 Caitlin Wall So College Park High School 18:11.7 9:06
86 Kaitlyn Leadabrand So Monte Vista High School 18:12.9 9:06
87 Gina Connolly Sr Acalanes High School 18:13.6 9:07
88 Pamela Morehen So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 18:14.2 9:07
89 Jennifer Hardy So Campolindo High School 18:15.6 9:08
90 Calla Martyn So College Park High School 18:23.4 9:12
91 Marlee Gross Jr Miramonte High School 18:28.6 9:14
92 Karen Fuhriman Fr Miramonte High School 18:31 9:16
93 Nicole Petersen Fr Carondelet High School 18:31.2 9:16
94 Mary Smith Jr Miramonte High School 18:33.1 9:17
95 Katie Ross Jr Miramonte High School 18:34.9 9:17
96 Jamie Riley Fr Miramonte High School 18:35.3 9:18
97 Katie Waggoner Jr College Park High School 18:37.3 9:19
98 Melissa Ng Jr Monte Vista High School 18:38.5 9:19
99 Nica Solinap So Carondelet High School 18:38.7 9:19
100 Emily Marciel Sr Castro Valley High School 18:39.5 9:20
101 Nousha Hefzi Sr Monte Vista High School 18:40.6 9:20
102 Darien Wildrick Sr Miramonte High School 18:41.1 9:21
103 Alex Cole Sr Acalanes High School 18:41.6 9:21
104 Eva Rendel Jr Monte Vista High School 18:42.1 9:21
105 Jennifer Corry So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 18:43 9:22
106 Lily Wade Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 18:50.7 9:25
107 Julena Cone Sr Campolindo High School 18:54.5 9:27
108 Kiernan Salmon Jr Miramonte High School 18:55.3 9:28
109 Michelle Singh Fr Campolindo High School 18:55.5 9:28
110 Mai-Lan Vugia Jr Miramonte High School 18:58.5 9:29
111 Julie Ainsbury Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 18:59.3 9:30
112 Kathleen Denny So Miramonte High School 19:00.1 9:30
113 Emma Gibson Sr Miramonte High School 19:01 9:31
114 Evonne Soon Jr Miramonte High School 19:06.1 9:33
115 Bernadette Demesa Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 19:08 9:34
116 Marilyn Kushnik Sr Monte Vista High School 19:12.2 9:36
117 Teresa King Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 19:12.4 9:36
118 Cynthia Meng Fr Campolindo High School 19:13.9 9:37
119 Crystal Cheung So Miramonte High School 19:14.2 9:37
120 Sophia Collins Jr Miramonte High School 19:14.5 9:37
121 Becky Chao Jr Castro Valley High School 19:18.3 9:39
122 Emily Ellsworth Fr Acalanes High School 19:18.7 9:39
123 Hannah Tennant Fr Miramonte High School 19:19.7 9:40
124 Jessica Abell Sr College Park High School 19:25.3 9:43
125 Noelle Boucher Jr Miramonte High School 19:31.4 9:46
126 Megan Lenahan Fr Carondelet High School 19:33.1 9:47
127 Morgan Biagiotti Fr Monte Vista High School 19:40.6 9:50
128 Jessica Badrous Jr Carondelet High School 19:40.8 9:50
129 Emily Chug So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 19:44.3 9:52
130 Molly Larsen Jr Miramonte High School 19:47.1 9:54
131 Rachel Jensen So Miramonte High School 19:47.4 9:54
132 Emma Smith Fr Miramonte High School 19:48.8 9:54
133 Shauna Alves Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 19:49.9 9:55
134 Chitrakshi Sharma Fr Acalanes High School 19:53.4 9:57
135 Alix Ching Fr Miramonte High School 19:57.1 9:59
136 Laura Henry Fr Miramonte High School 20:07.1 10:04
137 Sara Duplancic Fr Miramonte High School 20:16.3 10:08
138 Meghan O'Donnell Sr Amador Valley 20:24.8 10:12 3/4 20/22 10/10
139 Heather Baskett Jr Miramonte High School 20:28 10:14
140 Priscilla Rodriguez So College Park High School 20:35.3 10:18
141 Emily Nenni Fr Miramonte High School 20:47.6 10:24
142 Gabby Bradford So Carondelet High School 20:52.4 10:26
143 Molly Flohr Jr St. Francis High School 20:56 10:28
144 Ariel Rosso Sr Campolindo High School 21:02.2 10:31
145 Jennifer Twomey Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 21:07.5 10:34
146 Emily Myers Sr Miramonte High School 21:16.2 10:38
147 Rebecca Brown Fr Foothill High School 21:29.2 10:45
148 Deanna Jang Fr Castro Valley High School 21:30.7 10:45
149 Jeannette Fuhriman Jr Miramonte High School 21:48.8 10:54
150 Ariel Cohen So Miramonte High School 21:53.6 10:57
151 Nicole Henneman Fr Monte Vista High School 21:53.8 10:57
152 Hannah Flicker Fr Amador Valley 21:54.1 10:57 4/4 21/22 10/10
153 Shalini Majumdar Fr Miramonte High School 21:55.2 10:58
154 Danielle Campbell Fr Miramonte High School 22:01.6 11:01
155 Megan Verrips So Campolindo High School 22:05.5 11:03
156 Jessica Acton Jr Monte Vista High School 22:20.4 11:10
157 Roxanne Dawson Sr Miramonte High School 22:28.3 11:14
158 Anie Backus Sr College Park High School 22:33.1 11:17
159 Marisol Beaulac Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 22:44 11:22
160 Queenie Quan Fr Castro Valley High School 22:45.8 11:23
161 Kimberly Chan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 22:47.7 11:24
162 Courtney Gsell Jr Miramonte High School 22:56.4 11:28
163 Lauren Michaels Jr Miramonte High School 23:03.9 11:32
164 Gabrielle Zoger Fr Acalanes High School 23:04.8 11:32
165 Catie Hindman Jr Miramonte High School 23:07.1 11:34
166 Kate Worth Jr Miramonte High School 23:29.4 11:45
167 Kelsey Linden Jr Miramonte High School 23:32.5 11:46
168 Noelle Lopez Fr Acalanes High School 26:02.5 13:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Curtin So Maria Carrillo High School 12:38.9 6:19
2 Sara Tomas So Campolindo High School 13:13.6 6:37
3 Kie Shidara So College Park High School 13:28.3 6:44
4 Erin Matranga Fr St. Francis High School 13:39.2 6:50
5 Gabriella White Fr Castro Valley High School 13:40.7 6:50
6 Maureen May So St. Francis High School 13:47.5 6:54
7 Tanya Verstak So College Park High School 14:03.4 7:02
8 Hayley Sa So Livermore High School 14:04.1 7:02
9 Courtney Gegg So Carondelet High School 14:06.3 7:03
10 Megan Beck Fr Carondelet High School 14:07.9 7:04
11 Katie Berge Fr Acalanes High School 14:11.2 7:06
12 Lisa Grau So Amador Valley 14:11.9 7:06 1/7 3/22 9/28 15:17
(1:05)
15:17
(1:05)
15:17
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Diana Dai Fr Dougherty Valley High School 14:12.3 7:06
14 Emily Brennan So Campolindo High School 14:17.3 7:09
15 Kim Bowen So Skyline High School 14:20.9 7:10
16 Nathalie Hechinger Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 14:26 7:13
17 Sarah Raynel So Amador Valley 14:31.6 7:16 2/7 6/22 5/27
18 Anna Hoyt So Monte Vista High School 14:34.2 7:17
19 Marina Ota So College Park High School 14:34.8 7:17
20 Katherine Wentz So Maria Carrillo High School 14:41.8 7:21
21 Maddy Thibault So Carondelet High School 14:42.8 7:21
22 Meghan Ginley So Campolindo High School 14:43.1 7:22
23 Laura Dunford Fr Washington High School 14:43.8 7:22
24 Jessica Gerards Fr Washington High School 14:44.5 7:22
25 Cami Barnes So Berean Christian High School 14:45.7 7:23
26 Kelly Peterson So Monte Vista High School 14:46.7 7:23
27 Rachel Gerards Fr Washington High School 14:50.5 7:25
28 Maya Johnson So College Park High School 14:53.5 7:27
29 Victoria Demetz Fr Dougherty Valley High School 14:57.8 7:29
30 Marian Shively So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 14:59.6 7:30
31 Megan Chamberlain Fr Livermore High School 14:59.9 7:30
32 Marina Rumore Fr Carondelet High School 15:02 7:31
33 Rachel Faoro Fr Campolindo High School 15:03.7 7:32
34 Michaela Alamillo Fr Carondelet High School 15:03.9 7:32
35 Shelby Vollmer Fr St. Francis High School 15:05 7:33
36 Michaela Nilson So Alhambra High School 15:05.2 7:33
37 Kristabel Sandoval Fr St. Francis High School 15:05.5 7:33
38 Amelia Leon Fr St. Francis High School 15:05.7 7:33
39 Rachel Gervolino So Carondelet High School 15:07 7:34
40 Alison Crisp So Campolindo High School 15:11.1 7:36
41 Madison McCarthy So Amador Valley 15:16.2 7:38 3/7 9/22 6/23 14:13 14:13 14:13
42 Natalie Scott So Monte Vista High School 15:24.8 7:42
43 Sarah Thompson Fr Maria Carrillo High School 15:28.9 7:44
44 Jessica Reed Fr College Park High School 15:30.9 7:45
45 Allison Gary Fr Livermore High School 15:31.3 7:46
46 Ekekela Novero So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 15:31.9 7:46
47 Hannah McClintock So Amador Valley 15:32.3 7:46 4/7 10/22 5/21
48 Heather Zanni So Mt Shasta High School 15:33.7 7:47
49 Kayla Vaughn Fr Carondelet High School 15:36.2 7:48
50 Jade Cho So Skyline High School 15:41.3 7:51
51 Kira Turnbull So Skyline High School 15:42.5 7:51
52 Amity Gregg Fr Livermore High School 15:44.9 7:52
53 Jordan Craig Fr Foothill High School 15:45.3 7:53
54 Leslie Sugiyama So Maria Carrillo High School 15:45.5 7:53
55 Crystal Soloman So JF Kennedy High School 15:46.8 7:53
56 Caitlin Beckerman Fr San Rafael High School 15:49.7 7:55
57 Mary Chambers Fr Foothill High School 15:50.4 7:55
58 Caitlin Young Fr Santa Rosa High School 15:51.9 7:56
59 Elena Helm So Foothill High School 15:52.7 7:56
60 Maggie Sullivan Fr Washington High School 15:55.3 7:58
61 Alanna Bailey So College Park High School 15:57 7:59
62 Victoria Tacherra So St. Francis High School 15:57.3 7:59
63 Jenna Lambertz Fr Santa Rosa High School 15:58.9 7:59
64 Eryn Raymond Fr Washington High School 16:00.6 8:00
65 Samantha Dame Fr San Rafael High School 16:01.1 8:01
66 Heather Chan So Acalanes High School 16:02 8:01
67 Kerstin Bree So Mt Shasta High School 16:04.4 8:02
68 Melissa Velasquez Fr Castro Valley High School 16:05 8:02
69 Leahna Purcell Fr Miramonte High School 16:05.1 8:03
70 Samantha Sharpe So San Rafael High School 16:05.6 8:03
71 Rebecca McGillivary Fr Santa Rosa High School 16:07.2 8:04
72 Samantha Sharp So JF Kennedy High School 16:08.3 8:04
73 Emily Black Fr Campolindo High School 16:08.8 8:04
74 Joy Gee Fr Deer Valley High School 16:09.1 8:05
75 Sara Gillogley So JF Kennedy High School 16:09.7 8:05
76 Samantha Zulch So Miramonte High School 16:09.9 8:05
77 Amelia Gurley So Acalanes High School 16:12.1 8:06
78 Ciara Silvestri Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:15.6 8:08
79 Nicole McDaniel Fr Amador Valley 16:16.3 8:08 5/7 12/22 6/19
80 Peyton Herbert Fr Alhambra High School 16:17.2 8:09
81 Kristin Park So Miramonte High School 16:17.6 8:09
82 Kaitlyn Day Fr Monte Vista High School 16:20 8:10
83 Katie Swinnerton So Monte Vista High School 16:20.3 8:10
84 Emily Serdahl Fr Livermore High School 16:22.4 8:11
85 Julia Bendixen So Amador Valley 16:23.5 8:12 6/7 13/22 5/15
86 Elizabeth Bolin So Amador Valley 16:31.2 8:16 7/7 14/22 2/8
87 Catherine Paul Fr Monte Vista High School 16:32.7 8:16
88 Casey Watkins So Foothill High School 16:33 8:17
89 Jen Aceto So Monte Vista High School 16:33.2 8:17
90 Michelle Pas Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:39.1 8:20
91 Michela Biale Fr Napa High School 16:43.2 8:22
92 Carolynn Herbert So Alhambra High School 16:46.8 8:23
93 Megan Ashworth So Mt Shasta High School 16:49.2 8:25
94 Rachel Palmer So Mt Shasta High School 16:52 8:26
95 Keelin Shea Fr Mt Shasta High School 16:52.6 8:26
96 Jessica Tse Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:52.8 8:26
97 Heidi Hirvonen Fr Maria Carrillo High School 16:53.9 8:27
98 Patricia Lewis So JF Kennedy High School 16:56.9 8:28
99 Jacque Avalos So Miramonte High School 17:02.8 8:31
100 Brooke Kamler Fr San Rafael High School 17:04.4 8:32
101 Stephanie Meloy Fr Livermore High School 17:04.6 8:32
102 Holly McClellan So Berean Christian High School 17:05.2 8:33
103 Kayla Mashburn Fr Berean Christian High School 17:08.1 8:34
104 Alicia Zapata So Antioch High School 17:21.1 8:41
105 Kelsey Glavee Fr Dougherty Valley High School 17:23.7 8:42
106 Kaitlyn Bellichi Fr Pittsburg High School 17:29 8:45
107 Sharon Zhong Fr Dougherty Valley High School 17:33.3 8:47
108 Anna Radoff So Miramonte High School 17:35.3 8:48
109 Beatriz Zapien So JF Kennedy High School 17:36.5 8:48
110 Phoebe Schmidt So Miramonte High School 17:39.2 8:50
111 Mackenzie Morris Fr Dougherty Valley High School 17:42.3 8:51
112 Mary Madera Fr Clayton Valley High School 17:50.5 8:55
113 Taylor Cardoza Fr Mt Shasta High School 17:57 8:59
114 Yaniza Posada Fr Northgate High School 18:01.8 9:01
115 Holly Qiu So Dougherty Valley High School 18:06.7 9:03
116 Gianna Marciarille Fr Acalanes High School 18:09.4 9:05
117 Emily Brock So Clayton Valley High School 18:16.5 9:08
118 Rebecca Halvorson So Berean Christian High School 18:25.3 9:13
119 Emma Piccillo Fr Castro Valley High School 18:32.5 9:16
120 Kristina Hoffman Fr Deer Valley High School 18:34.4 9:17
121 Madey Boyer Fr Alhambra High School 18:37.3 9:19
122 Sara Ortega So Skyline High School 18:39 9:20
123 Christelle Xu So Washington High School 18:43.2 9:22
124 Shae Doty Fr Dougherty Valley High School 18:44.2 9:22
125 Rebecca Frank Fr Acalanes High School 19:00.4 9:30
126 Sophia Rogers So Miramonte High School 19:11.9 9:36
127 Rachel Loewenhardt Fr Foothill High School 19:17.1 9:39
128 Victoria Meyers Fr Pittsburg High School 19:22.5 9:41
129 Sara Merez So Pittsburg High School 19:26.4 9:43
130 Chelsea Zanni So Mt Shasta High School 19:26.7 9:43
131 Verene Yee So JF Kennedy High School 19:37.7 9:49
132 Mericela Regalado Fr Antioch High School 20:01 10:00
133 Jamie Reyes Jr Pittsburg High School 20:24 10:12
134 Chelsea Herbert So Pittsburg High School 20:53.2 10:27
135 Melissa Ramirez Jr Pittsburg High School 20:54.8 10:27
136 Sara Arceneaux So Northgate High School 21:13.9 10:37
137 Katie Darrin Fr Foothill High School 21:17.4 10:39
138 Aleesha Anderson Fr Foothill High School 21:25.5 10:43
139 Arcelia Artega So Pittsburg High School 23:38.6 11:49
140 Bianca Christian Fr Skyline High School 25:36.7 12:48
141 Faith Noreiga So Berean Christian High School 25:57.2 12:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park High School
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
72:31
14:30
7:15
96 Kie Shidara
So
13:28
6:44
3
Tanya Verstak
So
14:03
7:02
6
Marina Ota
So
14:35
7:17
18
Maya Johnson
So
14:54
7:27
27
Jessica Reed
Fr
15:31
7:45
42








2 Carondelet High School
6-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:58
73:03
14:37
7:18
101 Courtney Gegg
So
14:06
7:03
8
Megan Beck
Fr
14:08
7:04
9
Maddy Thibault
So
14:43
7:21
20
Marina Rumore
Fr
15:02
7:31
31
Michaela Alamillo
Fr
15:04
7:32
33








3 Campolindo High School
2-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:58
72:29
14:30
7:15
106 Sara Tomas
So
13:14
6:37
2
Emily Brennan
So
14:17
7:09
13
Meghan Ginley
So
14:43
7:22
21
Rachel Faoro
Fr
15:04
7:32
32
Alison Crisp
So
15:11
7:36
38








4 St. Francis High School
4-1-4-4-4
Gap: 1:27
72:43
14:33
7:16
114 Erin Matranga
Fr
13:39
6:50
4
Maureen May
So
13:48
6:54
5
Shelby Vollmer
Fr
15:05
7:33
34
Kristabel Sandoval
Fr
15:06
7:33
35
Amelia Leon
Fr
15:06
7:33
36








5 Amador Valley
8-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:04
75:48
15:10
7:35
180 Lisa Grau
So
14:12
7:06
11
Sarah Raynel
So
14:32
7:16
16
Madison McCarthy
So
15:16
7:38
39
Hannah McClintock
So
15:32
7:46
45
Nicole McDaniel
Fr
16:16
8:08
69








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Washington High School
13-11-7-7-6
Gap: 1:17
76:15
15:15
7:37
186 Laura Dunford
Fr
14:44
7:22
22
Jessica Gerards
Fr
14:45
7:22
23
Rachel Gerards
Fr
14:51
7:25
26
Maggie Sullivan
Fr
15:55
7:58
56
Eryn Raymond
Fr
16:01
8:00
59








7 Maria Carrillo High School
1-5-5-6-7
Gap: 4:15
75:29
15:06
7:33
197 Lauren Curtin
So
12:39
6:19
1
Katherine Wentz
So
14:42
7:21
19
Sarah Thompson
Fr
15:29
7:44
41
Leslie Sugiyama
So
15:46
7:53
52
Heidi Hirvonen
Fr
16:54
8:27
84








8 Livermore High School
5-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:18
76:43
15:21
7:40
203 Hayley Sa
So
14:04
7:02
7
Megan Chamberlain
Fr
15:00
7:30
30
Allison Gary
Fr
15:31
7:46
43
Amity Gregg
Fr
15:45
7:52
50
Emily Serdahl
Fr
16:22
8:11
73








9 Monte Vista High School
12-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:46
77:26
15:29
7:45
225 Anna Hoyt
So
14:34
7:17
17
Kelly Peterson
So
14:47
7:23
25
Natalie Scott
So
15:25
7:42
40
Kaitlyn Day
Fr
16:20
8:10
71
Katie Swinnerton
So
16:20
8:10
72








10 Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:13
77:52
15:34
7:47
235 Nathalie Hechinger
Fr
14:26
7:13
15
Marian Shively
So
15:00
7:30
29
Ekekela Novero
So
15:32
7:46
44
Ciara Silvestri
Fr
16:16
8:08
68
Michelle Pas
Fr
16:39
8:20
79








11 Dougherty Valley High School
9-8-12-12-11
Gap: 3:30
81:49
16:22
8:11
318 Diana Dai
Fr
14:12
7:06
12
Victoria Demetz
Fr
14:58
7:29
28
Kelsey Glavee
Fr
17:24
8:42
90
Sharon Zhong
Fr
17:33
8:47
92
Mackenzie Morris
Fr
17:42
8:51
96








12 Skyline High School
10-12-11-11-12
Gap: 11:16
90:00
18:00
9:00
329 Kim Bowen
So
14:21
7:10
14
Jade Cho
So
15:41
7:51
48
Kira Turnbull
So
15:43
7:51
49
Sara Ortega
So
18:39
9:20
101
Bianca Christian
Fr
25:37
12:48
117








13 Acalanes High School
7-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:49
83:35
16:43
8:22
340 Katie Berge
Fr
14:11
7:06
10
Heather Chan
So
16:02
8:01
60
Amelia Gurley
So
16:12
8:06
67
Gianna Marciarille
Fr
18:09
9:05
99
Rebecca Frank
Fr
19:00
9:30
104








14 Foothill High School
16-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:32
83:19
16:40
8:20
343 Jordan Craig
Fr
15:45
7:53
51
Mary Chambers
Fr
15:50
7:55
54
Elena Helm
So
15:53
7:56
55
Casey Watkins
So
16:33
8:17
77
Rachel Loewenhardt
Fr
19:17
9:39
106








15 Mt Shasta High School
15-15-16-16-15
Gap: 1:19
82:12
16:26
8:13
350 Heather Zanni
So
15:34
7:47
46
Kerstin Bree
So
16:04
8:02
61
Megan Ashworth
So
16:49
8:25
80
Rachel Palmer
So
16:52
8:26
81
Keelin Shea
Fr
16:53
8:26
82








16 JF Kennedy High School
17-17-15-15-16
Gap: 1:50
82:38
16:32
8:16
360 Crystal Soloman
So
15:47
7:53
53
Samantha Sharp
So
16:08
8:04
63
Sara Gillogley
So
16:10
8:05
65
Patricia Lewis
So
16:57
8:28
85
Beatriz Zapien
So
17:37
8:48
94








17 Miramonte High School
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:30
83:11
16:38
8:19
377 Leahna Purcell
Fr
16:05
8:03
62
Samantha Zulch
So
16:10
8:05
66
Kristin Park
So
16:18
8:09
70
Jacque Avalos
So
17:03
8:31
86
Anna Radoff
So
17:35
8:48
93








18 Berean Christian High School
14-16-18-18-18
Gap: 11:12
93:22
18:40
9:20
419 Cami Barnes
So
14:46
7:23
24
Holly McClellan
So
17:05
8:33
88
Kayla Mashburn
Fr
17:08
8:34
89
Rebecca Halvorson
So
18:25
9:13
100
Faith Noreiga
So
25:57
12:59
118








19 Pittsburg High School
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:24
97:35
19:31
9:46
529 Kaitlyn Bellichi
Fr
17:29
8:45
91
Victoria Meyers
Fr
19:23
9:41
107
Sara Merez
So
19:26
9:43
108
Jamie Reyes
Jr
20:24
10:12
111
Chelsea Herbert
So
20:53
10:27
112








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.