Amador Valley Results from the EBAL Center Meet #1 at Oak Hill Park on 10/8/08

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aceret, Joe So JV 12:36.2 6:18 2 16/207 3/27 3/27 2/8 12:47
(0:10,1.4)
12:47
(0:10,1.4)
11:51 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Aceret, Sam So V 17:59.8 6:00 3 29/71 7/10 7/10 1/8 16:43
Ackman, Chase So JV 14:46.3 7:23 2 121/207 19/27 19/27 3/5 16:56
(2:09,12.7)
16:56
(2:09,12.7)
13:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Berenshteyn, Roman So JV 13:10.9 6:35 2 37/207 9/27 9/27 3/7 13:52
(0:41,4.9)
13:52
(0:41,4.9)
12:34 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Carter, Theo Fr JV 14:12.5 7:06 2 95/207 15/27 15/27 3/6 12:31 12:31 11:30
Chen, Jeff Fr JV 14:18.2 7:09 2 100/207 18/27 18/27 3/5 13:14
Chen, Mike Sr JV 12:33.3 6:17 2 13/207 1/27 1/27 4/8 12:42
(0:09,1.2)
12:57
(0:24,3.1)
12:42
(0:09,1.2)
11:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Cole, Kellen Jr V 17:18.8 5:46 3 14/71 5/10 5/10 1/8 16:57 16:57 15:57
Davis, Jordan So JV 17:19.8 8:40 2 191/207 26/27 26/27 3/3 19:59
(2:39,13.3)
19:59
(2:39,13.3)
17:23
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
DeLand, Keith So JV 15:28.9 7:44 2 149/207 23/27 23/27 3/4 16:07
(0:38,4.0)
16:07
(0:38,4.0)
14:27 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Deluca, Chris Jr JV 13:08.8 6:34 2 36/207 8/27 8/27 3/7 13:04 14:22
(1:13,8.5)
13:04 12:43 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Deluca, Jeff Jr JV 14:13.4 7:07 2 97/207 17/27 17/27 3/5 13:20 14:07 13:20 12:39
Dillon, Greg So JV 13:27.7 6:44 2 51/207 10/27 10/27 3/7 13:57
(0:30,3.5)
14:22
(0:54,6.3)
13:57
(0:30,3.5)
12:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ding, Johnny So JV 14:11.3 7:06 2 94/207 14/27 14/27 3/6 14:16
(0:05,0.6)
15:10
(0:58,6.4)
14:16
(0:05,0.6)
12:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Elgood, Alec So JV 13:30.7 6:45 2 54/207 11/27 11/27 3/7 14:30
(1:00,6.8)
13:26 12:20 You ROCK! (LR)
Hansen, Forrest Jr V 17:29.3 5:50 3 20/71 6/10 6/10 1/8 17:56
(0:26,2.4)
17:56
(0:26,2.4)
17:56
(0:26,2.4)
16:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hoffmeyer, Quinn Sr JV 16:05.1 8:03 2 169/207 25/27 25/27 3/3 17:32
(1:27,8.2)
17:32
(1:27,8.2)
17:32
(1:27,8.2)
15:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hornig, Brett Sr V 16:50.9 5:37 3 2/71 1/10 1/10 2/8 16:50 16:50 16:50 15:53
Jackson, Prescott So JV 13:44.1 6:52 2 62/207 12/27 12/27 3/7 15:08
(1:24,9.3)
15:08
(1:24,9.3)
13:17 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Johnson, Brandon Sr JV 12:45.5 6:23 2 18/207 4/27 4/27 2/8 11:55
Johnson, Randy Jr JV 15:21.3 7:41 2 146/207 22/27 22/27 3/4 16:07
(0:46,4.7)
16:07
(0:46,4.7)
14:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kim, Austin So JV 15:14 7:37 2 140/207 21/27 21/27 3/4 16:37
(1:23,8.4)
16:37
(1:23,8.4)
13:37 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Marlin, Mike Sr V 17:04 5:41 3 9/71 3/10 3/10 1/8 16:51 16:51 16:51 15:58
McGuire, Becker So JV 12:55.9 6:28 2 26/207 6/27 6/27 2/7 13:16
(0:20,2.5)
13:32
(0:36,4.5)
13:16
(0:20,2.5)
12:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Olwin, Mike Sr V 19:28.8 6:30 3 59/71 10/10 10/10 1/3
Peissner, Taylor So V 18:51 6:17 3 48/71 8/10 8/10 2/6
Perry, Zach Sr V 19:10.2 6:23 3 54/71 9/10 9/10 2/6 18:52 18:52 18:52
Pocs, Chris So JV 12:58 6:29 2 29/207 7/27 7/27 2/7 14:07
(1:09,8.2)
14:07
(1:09,8.2)
12:21 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Raynel, James Sr V 17:05.5 5:42 3 12/71 4/10 4/10 1/8 16:12
Rice, Jordan Jr JV 12:48.1 6:24 2 22/207 5/27 5/27 2/7 13:18
(0:30,3.8)
13:44
(0:56,6.7)
13:18
(0:30,3.8)
12:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Rice, Kevin So JV 14:12.8 7:06 2 96/207 16/27 16/27 3/6 12:32 14:38
(0:25,2.8)
12:32 11:50 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Rice, Steven Fr JV 17:24.6 8:42 2 192/207 27/27 27/27 3/3 14:39
Sereda, Derek So JV 15:02.1 7:31 2 131/207 20/27 20/27 3/4 16:06
(1:03,6.6)
16:06
(1:03,6.6)
13:27 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sluss, Noah Fr JV 15:29.7 7:45 2 150/207 24/27 24/27 3/4
Stivers, Kyle So JV 13:56.2 6:58 2 76/207 13/27 13/27 3/7 15:09
(1:12,8.0)
15:01
(1:05,7.2)
13:00 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ward, Garrett Sr V 16:51.4 5:37 3 3/71 2/10 2/10 1/8 16:53
(0:01,0.1)
16:53
(0:01,0.1)
16:53
(0:01,0.1)
16:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wong, Aaron So JV 12:34.4 6:17 2 15/207 2/27 2/27 3/8 13:49
(1:14,9.0)
13:49
(1:14,9.0)
13:49
(1:14,9.0)
12:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 85:11
0:28
3 5:41 5:37 5:46 40 5:41 84:02 84:02 84:02 Brett Hornig (2), Garrett Ward (3), Mike Marlin (9), James Raynel (12), Kellen Cole (14)
V 2nd 5 1/3 92:59
2:00
3 6:12 5:50 6:30 31 6:12 89:54 89:54 89:54 Forrest Hansen (1), Sam Aceret (2), Taylor Peissner (7), Zach Perry (9), Mike Olwin (12)
JV 1st 5 2/7 63:18
0:15
2 6:20 6:17 6:24 67 6:05 62:54 62:54 62:54 Mike Chen (10), Aaron Wong (12), Joe Aceret (13), Brandon Johnson (15), Jordan Rice (17)
JV 2nd 5 3/7 65:41
0:32
2 6:34 6:28 6:44 64 6:15 66:24
(0:42,1.1)
66:24
(0:42,1.1)
66:24
(0:42,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Becker McGuire (8), Chris Pocs (9), Chris Deluca (14), Roman Berenshteyn (15), Greg Dillon (18)
JV 3rd 5 3/6 69:35
0:42
2 6:58 6:45 7:06 75 6:33 68:49 68:49 68:49 Alec Elgood (10), Prescott Jackson (12), Kyle Stivers (16), Johnny Ding (18), Theo Carter (19)
JV 4th 5 3/4 72:33
0:49
2 7:15 7:06 7:31 82 6:45 78:59
(6:26,8.1)
78:59
(6:26,8.1)
78:59
(6:26,8.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kevin Rice (14), Jeff Deluca (15), Jeff Chen (16), Chase Ackman (18), Derek Sereda (19)
JV 5th 5 3/3 77:39
0:51
2 7:46 7:37 8:03 84 6:50 Austin Kim (14), Randy Johnson (16), Keith DeLand (17), Noah Sluss (18), Quinn Hoffmeyer (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mike Roderick Monte Vista 16:28.3 5:29
2 Brett Hornig Sr Amador Valley 16:50.9 5:37 1/10 1/10 2/8 16:50 16:50 16:50
3 Garrett Ward Sr Amador Valley 16:51.4 5:37 2/10 2/10 1/8 16:53
(0:01)
16:53
(0:01)
16:53
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Amis Matulionis Monte Vista 16:54 5:38
5 Matt Yankowski Foothill 16:58.2 5:39
6 Cody Reed San Ramon Valley 16:58.6 5:40
7 Alex Summers Granada 17:01.4 5:40
8 Spencer Sheaff De La Salle 17:01.8 5:41
9 Mike Marlin Sr Amador Valley 17:04 5:41 3/10 3/10 1/8 16:51 16:51 16:51
10 Josh Smiley Monte Vista 17:04.7 5:42
11 Drew Callen Granada 17:05 5:42
12 James Raynel Sr Amador Valley 17:05.5 5:42 4/10 4/10 1/8
13 Simon Graves San Ramon Valley 17:05.8 5:42
14 Kellen Cole Jr Amador Valley 17:18.8 5:46 5/10 5/10 1/8 16:57 16:57
15 Sean Colaco San Ramon Valley 17:21.8 5:47
16 Jim Heppner Foothill 17:22.3 5:47
17 Paul Johnson De La Salle 17:23.1 5:48
18 Andrew Budiman Granada 17:27.2 5:49
19 Tyler Gates De La Salle 17:28.9 5:50
20 Forrest Hansen Jr Amador Valley 17:29.3 5:50 6/10 6/10 1/8 17:56
(0:26)
17:56
(0:26)
17:56
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Rahuel Avasarala Monte Vista 17:34.4 5:51
22 Skyler Jones Livermore High School 17:38 5:53
23 Gabriel Pallan Livermore High School 17:38.4 5:53
24 Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber Livermore High School 17:50.1 5:57
25 Jake Erlick Monte Vista 17:52.5 5:58
26 Will Loewenhardt Foothill 17:57.1 5:59
27 Ryan Hammill San Ramon Valley 17:57.4 5:59
28 Ramzy Decastro Granada 17:59 6:00
29 Sam Aceret So Amador Valley 17:59.8 6:00 7/10 7/10 1/8
30 Fausto Melara De La Salle 18:03.5 6:01
31 Nathaniel Smauley Granada 18:09.4 6:03
32 Brandon Arnold Granada 18:09.9 6:03
33 Derek Burgstaller De La Salle 18:15.1 6:05
34 Zachary Chambers Monte Vista 18:16.4 6:05
35 Collin Anderson San Ramon Valley 18:17.5 6:06
36 Daniel Pierson Granada 18:17.9 6:06
37 Calvin Tan California 18:21.1 6:07
38 Oliver Lange Foothill 18:22.5 6:08
39 Alexander Morris Monte Vista 18:25 6:08
40 Marc Eteve Livermore High School 18:26.4 6:09
41 Kevin Ho Monte Vista 18:28.4 6:09
42 Adrian Fuentes De La Salle 18:29 6:10
43 Joel Schmierer Livermore High School 18:34.1 6:11
44 Tom Heppner Foothill 18:35.6 6:12
45 Ryan Pearce San Ramon Valley 18:36.8 6:12
46 Andrew Devries San Ramon Valley 18:43 6:14
47 Derek Giovanetti Monte Vista 18:47.2 6:16
48 Taylor Peissner So Amador Valley 18:51 6:17 8/10 8/10 2/6
49 Omar Gonzales Foothill 18:51.4 6:17
50 Davis Rajs Foothill 18:54.7 6:18
51 Andrew Hill Granada 18:56.9 6:19
52 Jonathan Beltran De La Salle 19:02.6 6:21
53 Nick Aufderheide Livermore High School 19:08 6:23
54 Zach Perry Sr Amador Valley 19:10.2 6:23 9/10 9/10 2/6 18:52 18:52
55 Troy Ellis San Ramon Valley 19:18.7 6:26
56 Alex Graves Granada 19:21.4 6:27
57 Ryan Dejoy Foothill 19:26.4 6:29
58 Jon Epperson Livermore High School 19:27.1 6:29
59 Mike Olwin Sr Amador Valley 19:28.8 6:30 10/10 10/10 1/3
60 Don Golinveaux San Ramon Valley 19:44.4 6:35
61 Nicco Baumann San Ramon Valley 19:53.8 6:38
62 Brendan Quane California 19:58.2 6:39
63 Jake Potter Foothill 19:59.5 6:40
64 Sameer Patel California 20:07.8 6:43
65 Justin Koos California 20:18.1 6:46
66 Kevin Cavalieri Livermore High School 20:27.2 6:49
67 Kaden Baker California 20:27.5 6:49
68 Dom Siu California 20:36.9 6:52
69 Austin Boehrer Granada 20:43.9 6:55
70 Ryan Lonie California 21:42.5 7:14
71 Ian O'Rourke Livermore High School 22:15.5 7:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
85:11
17:02
5:41
40 Brett Hornig
Sr
16:51
5:37
2
Garrett Ward
Sr
16:51
5:37
3
Mike Marlin
Sr
17:04
5:41
9
James Raynel
Sr
17:06
5:42
12
Kellen Cole
Jr
17:19
5:46
14








2 Monte Vista
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
85:54
17:11
5:44
61 Mike Roderick
-
16:28
5:29
1
Amis Matulionis
-
16:54
5:38
4
Josh Smiley
-
17:05
5:42
10
Rahuel Avasarala
-
17:34
5:51
21
Jake Erlick
-
17:53
5:58
25








3 Granada
5-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:08
87:42
17:32
5:51
95 Alex Summers
-
17:01
5:40
7
Drew Callen
-
17:05
5:42
11
Andrew Budiman
-
17:27
5:49
18
Ramzy Decastro
-
17:59
6:00
28
Nathaniel Smauley
-
18:09
6:03
31








4 San Ramon Valley
4-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:19
87:41
17:32
5:51
96 Cody Reed
-
16:59
5:40
6
Simon Graves
-
17:06
5:42
13
Sean Colaco
-
17:22
5:47
15
Ryan Hammill
-
17:57
5:59
27
Collin Anderson
-
18:18
6:06
35








5 De La Salle
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:13
88:12
17:38
5:53
107 Spencer Sheaff
-
17:02
5:41
8
Paul Johnson
-
17:23
5:48
17
Tyler Gates
-
17:29
5:50
19
Fausto Melara
-
18:04
6:01
30
Derek Burgstaller
-
18:15
6:05
33








6 Foothill
3-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:37
89:16
17:51
5:57
128 Matt Yankowski
-
16:58
5:39
5
Jim Heppner
-
17:22
5:47
16
Will Loewenhardt
-
17:57
5:59
26
Oliver Lange
-
18:23
6:08
38
Tom Heppner
-
18:36
6:12
43








7 Livermore High School
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:56
90:07
18:01
6:00
151 Skyler Jones
-
17:38
5:53
22
Gabriel Pallan
-
17:38
5:53
23
Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber
-
17:50
5:57
24
Marc Eteve
-
18:26
6:09
40
Joel Schmierer
-
18:34
6:11
42








8 California
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:06
99:13
19:51
6:37
247 Calvin Tan
-
18:21
6:07
37
Brendan Quane
-
19:58
6:39
51
Sameer Patel
-
20:08
6:43
52
Justin Koos
-
20:18
6:46
53
Kaden Baker
-
20:28
6:49
54








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
92:59
18:36
6:12
31 Forrest Hansen
Jr
17:29
5:50
1
Sam Aceret
So
18:00
6:00
2
Taylor Peissner
So
18:51
6:17
7
Zach Perry
Sr
19:10
6:23
9
Mike Olwin
Sr
19:29
6:30
12








2 Granada
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:34
95:30
19:06
6:22
41 Brandon Arnold
-
18:10
6:03
3
Daniel Pierson
-
18:18
6:06
4
Andrew Hill
-
18:57
6:19
8
Alex Graves
-
19:21
6:27
11
Austin Boehrer
-
20:44
6:55
15








3 San Ramon Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
96:17
19:15
6:25
48 Ryan Pearce
-
18:37
6:12
5
Andrew Devries
-
18:43
6:14
6
Troy Ellis
-
19:19
6:26
10
Don Golinveaux
-
19:44
6:35
13
Nicco Baumann
-
19:54
6:38
14








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
2 Parker Deuel San Ramon Valley 12:02.8 6:01
3 Evan Molineux De La Salle 12:03.1 6:02
4 Thomas Houser De La Salle 12:10 6:05
5 Matt Godkin De La Salle 12:10.3 6:05
6 Stephan Spangenberg De La Salle 12:12.7 6:06
7 Patrick Maguire De La Salle 12:13.1 6:07
8 Ben McCurdy De La Salle 12:17.6 6:09
9 Joe Trail Monte Vista 12:20.2 6:10
10 Chris Mosser De La Salle 12:22.1 6:11
11 Frank Gonzalez De La Salle 12:27.2 6:14
12 Kyle Williams1 De La Salle 12:32 6:16
13 Mike Chen Sr Amador Valley 12:33.3 6:17 1/27 1/27 4/8 12:42
(0:09)
12:57
(0:24)
12:42
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Colton Anderson Monte Vista 12:33.8 6:17
15 Aaron Wong So Amador Valley 12:34.4 6:17 2/27 2/27 3/8 13:49
(1:14)
13:49
(1:14)
13:49
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Joe Aceret So Amador Valley 12:36.2 6:18 3/27 3/27 2/8 12:47
(0:10)
12:47
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Greg Dvorak San Ramon Valley 12:43.9 6:22
18 Brandon Johnson Sr Amador Valley 12:45.5 6:23 4/27 4/27 2/8
19 Kyle Williams2 De La Salle 12:46.1 6:23
20 Taylor Van Laar San Ramon Valley 12:46.5 6:23
21 Michael Johnson1 De La Salle 12:46.9 6:23
22 Jordan Rice Jr Amador Valley 12:48.1 6:24 5/27 5/27 2/7 13:18
(0:30)
13:44
(0:56)
13:18
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
23 Riley Shingler De La Salle 12:52.7 6:26
24 Darryl Kuhn Granada 12:53.8 6:27
25 Daniel Roderick Monte Vista 12:55.4 6:28
26 Becker McGuire So Amador Valley 12:55.9 6:28 6/27 6/27 2/7 13:16
(0:20)
13:32
(0:36)
13:16
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
27 Dylan Freitas Foothill 12:56.5 6:28
28 Michael Bruce Garaventa Monte Vista 12:57 6:29
29 Chris Pocs So Amador Valley 12:58 6:29 7/27 7/27 2/7 14:07
(1:09)
14:07
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
30 Brandon Rebottaro Monte Vista 13:00.7 6:30
31 Angel Ordaz Monte Vista 13:01.4 6:31
32 Sebastian Deluca Monte Vista 13:04 6:32
33 Logan McCaul Monte Vista 13:04.6 6:32
34 Bridger Giglio Foothill 13:05 6:33
35 Austin Anderson Monte Vista 13:07.8 6:34
36 Chris Deluca Jr Amador Valley 13:08.8 6:34 8/27 8/27 3/7 13:04 14:22
(1:13)
13:04 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
37 Roman Berenshteyn So Amador Valley 13:10.9 6:35 9/27 9/27 3/7 13:52
(0:41)
13:52
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
38 James Torrey California 13:12.1 6:36
39 Will McCurdy De La Salle 13:12.5 6:36
40 Andrew Feldman Monte Vista 13:13.7 6:37
41 Matt Welch San Ramon Valley 13:14.1 6:37
42 Trevor Holmgren San Ramon Valley 13:15.2 6:38
43 Garrett Blumling De La Salle 13:15.7 6:38
44 Ken Ohhashi Foothill 13:18.2 6:39
45 Kyle Murray Monte Vista 13:19 6:40
46 Andrew Cable Granada 13:19.3 6:40
47 Michael Johnson2 De La Salle 13:19.7 6:40
48 Spencer Reed De La Salle 13:24.5 6:42
49 Connor Van Meter De La Salle 13:25.6 6:43
50 Kyle Zuniga Foothill 13:26 6:43
51 Greg Dillon So Amador Valley 13:27.7 6:44 10/27 10/27 3/7 13:57
(0:30)
14:22
(0:54)
13:57
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
52 Russell Zillgitt De La Salle 13:29.2 6:45
53 Eric Bergquist Monte Vista 13:29.6 6:45
54 Alec Elgood So Amador Valley 13:30.7 6:45 11/27 11/27 3/7 14:30
(1:00)
13:26 You ROCK! (LR)
55 Michael Dille De La Salle 13:34.4 6:47
56 Sergio Flores De La Salle 13:35.1 6:48
57 Paulo Rigo Monte Vista 13:36.5 6:48
58 Jeremy Kerfs De La Salle 13:37.8 6:49
59 Tom Sandri De La Salle 13:39.4 6:50
60 Jason Kroushour De La Salle 13:40.6 6:50
61 Brandon Lew De La Salle 13:41 6:51
62 Prescott Jackson So Amador Valley 13:44.1 6:52 12/27 12/27 3/7 15:08
(1:24)
15:08
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
63 Stephen Balogh Monte Vista 13:44.8 6:52
64 Blake Denniston De La Salle 13:45.5 6:53
65 Kyle Rogers San Ramon Valley 13:46 6:53
66 Kyle Rosemark Granada 13:46.4 6:53
67 Brian Faggiano Foothill 13:46.7 6:53
68 Eric Avillar Granada 13:47.1 6:54
69 Daniel See Foothill 13:47.6 6:54
70 Nick Watkins De La Salle 13:51 6:56
71 Jake Robins San Ramon Valley 13:51.5 6:56
72 Trevor Furhiman Monte Vista 13:54.7 6:57
73 Michael Snook Livermore High School 13:55.1 6:58
74 Zac Rossen San Ramon Valley 13:55.5 6:58
75 Vincent Kot Monte Vista 13:55.9 6:58
76 Kyle Stivers So Amador Valley 13:56.2 6:58 13/27 13/27 3/7 15:09
(1:12)
15:01
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
77 Zach Santos De La Salle 13:57.3 6:59
78 Zach Waterson De La Salle 13:57.7 6:59
79 Orlando Martinez De La Salle 13:59.8 7:00
80 Giordan Tobia San Ramon Valley 14:01.9 7:01
81 Jonathan Kuo Foothill 14:03.1 7:02
82 Mike Croce California 14:03.9 7:02
83 Corbin Kuntze Foothill 14:05.6 7:03
84 Alec Kron Foothill 14:06.5 7:03
85 Tyler Fryhoff California 14:06.8 7:03
86 Max Van Muijen Monte Vista 14:07.4 7:04
87 Cameron Bailey Monte Vista 14:07.9 7:04
88 Andrew Phung Monte Vista 14:08.3 7:04
89 Steve Lindow Monte Vista 14:09.4 7:05
90 Cristian Lewczyk Granada 14:09.8 7:05
91 Michael Klem Granada 14:10.3 7:05
92 Mike McRae San Ramon Valley 14:10.7 7:05
93 Jason Storm Monte Vista 14:11 7:06
94 Johnny Ding So Amador Valley 14:11.3 7:06 14/27 14/27 3/6 14:16
(0:05)
15:10
(0:58)
14:16
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
95 Theo Carter Fr Amador Valley 14:12.5 7:06 15/27 15/27 3/6 12:31 12:31
96 Kevin Rice So Amador Valley 14:12.8 7:06 16/27 16/27 3/6 12:32 14:38
(0:25)
12:32 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
97 Jeff Deluca Jr Amador Valley 14:13.4 7:07 17/27 17/27 3/5 13:20 14:07 13:20
98 Conner Lovejoy San Ramon Valley 14:14 7:07
99 Per Arnesson Granada 14:16.6 7:08
100 Jeff Chen Fr Amador Valley 14:18.2 7:09 18/27 18/27 3/5
101 Christopher Jachowski California 14:19.1 7:10
102 Jacob Saldinger Foothill 14:19.4 7:10
103 Scott Fugere De La Salle 14:19.9 7:10
104 Jason Machado De La Salle 14:22.5 7:11
105 Jay Foster San Ramon Valley 14:22.9 7:11
106 Steven Klem Granada 14:23.9 7:12
107 Drew Terry Monte Vista 14:27.5 7:14
108 Granville Shastid De La Salle 14:28.1 7:14
109 Joshua Zrimc Livermore High School 14:28.8 7:14
110 Adam La Mar De La Salle 14:30.7 7:15
111 Danny Giroux De La Salle 14:32.3 7:16
112 Joel Vazquez Livermore High School 14:33.5 7:17
113 Spencer Carbajal Monte Vista 14:34.7 7:17
114 Jeremy Roland Granada 14:35.9 7:18
115 Tony Hernandez San Ramon Valley 14:39.8 7:20
116 Vincent Hennessy De La Salle 14:41 7:21
117 Nicholas Ranelli Monte Vista 14:42.1 7:21
118 Brandon Weisbrod Granada 14:42.9 7:21
119 Paul Valla Monte Vista 14:44.6 7:22
120 Marcus Smith Foothill 14:45.8 7:23
121 Chase Ackman So Amador Valley 14:46.3 7:23 19/27 19/27 3/5 16:56
(2:09)
16:56
(2:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
122 Paul Estella De La Salle 14:49.4 7:25
123 Akshay Prabhu Livermore High School 14:51 7:26
124 Kinsey Kramer California 14:52.4 7:26
125 Joseph Bugbee California 14:52.9 7:26
126 Phillip Crivello California 14:55 7:28
127 Mike Bluestein California 14:56.7 7:28
128 Declan Ayres De La Salle 14:57.3 7:29
129 Justin Agness Granada 14:59.6 7:30
130 Michael Fung Foothill 15:01 7:31
131 Derek Sereda So Amador Valley 15:02.1 7:31 20/27 20/27 3/4 16:06
(1:03)
16:06
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
132 Tyler Evens Granada 15:03.7 7:32
133 Cody Heally California 15:07 7:34
134 Samuel Magness Granada 15:07.4 7:34
135 Weston Smith Granada 15:08.4 7:34
136 Taylor Balke Monte Vista 15:08.9 7:34
137 Paul Greer San Ramon Valley 15:09.8 7:35
138 Josh Redhair San Ramon Valley 15:12 7:36
139 Brian Louie Foothill 15:13.3 7:37
140 Austin Kim So Amador Valley 15:14 7:37 21/27 21/27 3/4 16:37
(1:23)
16:37
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
141 Trevor Cooper Monte Vista 15:16.5 7:38
142 Stuart Holmes Granada 15:17.1 7:39
143 Grant Salk Granada 15:18 7:39
144 Beau Kramer De La Salle 15:18.4 7:39
145 Dylan Rogers San Ramon Valley 15:19.3 7:40
146 Randy Johnson Jr Amador Valley 15:21.3 7:41 22/27 22/27 3/4 16:07
(0:46)
16:07
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
147 Justin Ketzler Foothill 15:23.3 7:42
148 Richard Carson California 15:26.3 7:43
149 Keith DeLand So Amador Valley 15:28.9 7:44 23/27 23/27 3/4 16:07
(0:38)
16:07
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
150 Noah Sluss Fr Amador Valley 15:29.7 7:45 24/27 24/27 3/4
151 Chris Wirfel De La Salle 15:35.3 7:48
152 Ross Underwood Monte Vista 15:36.4 7:48
153 Logan March Granada 15:37.3 7:49
154 Kevin Sun California 15:37.9 7:49
155 Michael Baltz De La Salle 15:42.1 7:51
156 Scott Guelfi De La Salle 15:42.9 7:51
157 Felix Amirfathi Monte Vista 15:45.7 7:53
158 Dominic Spencer-Alvarado De La Salle 15:46 7:53
159 Corbin Robson De La Salle 15:46.9 7:53
160 Philip Hopkins Granada 15:47.5 7:54
161 Kyle Serame Monte Vista 15:49.3 7:55
162 Evan Chan Monte Vista 15:52.1 7:56
163 Robert Slater Uhalde Monte Vista 15:52.8 7:56
164 Christian Grimes Monte Vista 15:53.9 7:57
165 Chris Sargeson De La Salle 15:56.8 7:58
166 Kevin Mulligan De La Salle 16:00.6 8:00
167 Yoni Shchemelinin Foothill 16:03.7 8:02
168 Alexander Radermacher California 16:04.6 8:02
169 Quinn Hoffmeyer Sr Amador Valley 16:05.1 8:03 25/27 25/27 3/3 17:32
(1:27)
17:32
(1:27)
17:32
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
170 Brent Wishart Granada 16:06.3 8:03
171 Eric Lamb Monte Vista 16:07.5 8:04
172 Broderick Luebkeman Monte Vista 16:09.2 8:05
173 Pete Godkin De La Salle 16:10 8:05
174 Scott Rowe Monte Vista 16:10.5 8:05
175 Richard Squeri De La Salle 16:12.9 8:06
176 Tyler Phelps Monte Vista 16:16.8 8:08
177 Gregory Landon Monte Vista 16:18.4 8:09
178 Jaxson Kovacs Granada 16:21.4 8:11
179 Patrick Wong Monte Vista 16:22.5 8:11
180 Dante Marchetti De La Salle 16:29.8 8:15
181 Justin Schultz San Ramon Valley 16:30.8 8:15
182 Jeffrey Topor Monte Vista 16:36.4 8:18
183 Andrew Rymer Granada 16:37.4 8:19
184 Jeffrey Bowser Foothill 16:40.6 8:20
185 Marshall Dittrich De La Salle 16:41.6 8:21
186 Brian Belak Granada 16:42.6 8:21
187 Anders Romero Monte Vista 16:44.3 8:22
188 Benjamin Perry Granada 16:45.7 8:23
189 Graham Perich De La Salle 16:54.4 8:27
190 Nick Cooper Monte Vista 17:17.2 8:39
191 Jordan Davis So Amador Valley 17:19.8 8:40 26/27 26/27 3/3 19:59
(2:39)
19:59
(2:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
192 Steven Rice Fr Amador Valley 17:24.6 8:42 27/27 27/27 3/3
193 Brandon Hatter San Ramon Valley 17:28.5 8:44
194 Joe Drimmer Monte Vista 17:29.3 8:45
195 Joe Jankowski De La Salle 17:32.5 8:46
196 Ben Hunt Monte Vista 17:40.1 8:50
197 Stephen Bude Monte Vista 17:49.5 8:55
198 Richard Buesa Monte Vista 17:55.4 8:58
199 Chris Mercado De La Salle 17:57.3 8:59
200 Matthew Day Monte Vista 18:00.5 9:00
201 Travis Turley Monte Vista 18:04.9 9:02
202 Ben Yorkey California 18:14.8 9:07
203 Michael Amador De La Salle 18:41.7 9:21
204 Jason Vawter Monte Vista 19:58.6 9:59
205 Justin Hartley Granada 20:29.6 10:15
206 Benjamin Widle Monte Vista 20:29.6 10:15
207 Brian Hardy San Ramon Valley 24:52 12:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
60:49
12:10
6:05
20 Evan Molineux
-
12:03
6:02
2
Thomas Houser
-
12:10
6:05
3
Matt Godkin
-
12:10
6:05
4
Stephan Spangenberg
-
12:13
6:06
5
Patrick Maguire
-
12:13
6:07
6








2 Amador Valley
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:15
63:18
12:40
6:20
67 Mike Chen
Sr
12:33
6:17
10
Aaron Wong
So
12:34
6:17
12
Joe Aceret
So
12:36
6:18
13
Brandon Johnson
Sr
12:46
6:23
15
Jordan Rice
Jr
12:48
6:24
17








3 Monte Vista
3-3-4-3-3
Gap: 0:41
63:47
12:45
6:23
84 Joe Trail
-
12:20
6:10
8
Colton Anderson
-
12:34
6:17
11
Daniel Roderick
-
12:55
6:28
19
Michael Bruce Garaventa
-
12:57
6:29
22
Brandon Rebottaro
-
13:01
6:30
24








4 San Ramon Valley
1-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:12
64:03
12:49
6:24
90 Parker Deuel
-
12:03
6:01
1
Greg Dvorak
-
12:44
6:22
14
Taylor Van Laar
-
12:47
6:23
16
Matt Welch
-
13:14
6:37
29
Trevor Holmgren
-
13:15
6:38
30








5 Foothill
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:50
66:32
13:18
6:39
148 Dylan Freitas
-
12:57
6:28
21
Bridger Giglio
-
13:05
6:33
27
Ken Ohhashi
-
13:18
6:39
31
Kyle Zuniga
-
13:26
6:43
33
Brian Faggiano
-
13:47
6:53
36








6 Granada
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:16
67:56
13:35
6:48
165 Darryl Kuhn
-
12:54
6:27
18
Andrew Cable
-
13:19
6:40
32
Kyle Rosemark
-
13:46
6:53
35
Eric Avillar
-
13:47
6:54
37
Cristian Lewczyk
-
14:10
7:05
43








7 California
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:40
70:34
14:07
7:03
204 James Torrey
-
13:12
6:36
28
Mike Croce
-
14:04
7:02
41
Tyler Fryhoff
-
14:07
7:03
42
Christopher Jachowski
-
14:19
7:10
46
Kinsey Kramer
-
14:52
7:26
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
62:25
12:29
6:15
15 Ben McCurdy
-
12:18
6:09
1
Chris Mosser
-
12:22
6:11
2
Frank Gonzalez
-
12:27
6:14
3
Kyle Williams1
-
12:32
6:16
4
Kyle Williams2
-
12:46
6:23
5








2 Monte Vista
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:12
65:32
13:06
6:33
62 Angel Ordaz
-
13:01
6:31
10
Sebastian Deluca
-
13:04
6:32
11
Logan McCaul
-
13:05
6:32
12
Austin Anderson
-
13:08
6:34
13
Andrew Feldman
-
13:14
6:37
16








3 Amador Valley
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 0:32
65:41
13:08
6:34
64 Becker McGuire
So
12:56
6:28
8
Chris Pocs
So
12:58
6:29
9
Chris Deluca
Jr
13:09
6:34
14
Roman Berenshteyn
So
13:11
6:35
15
Greg Dillon
So
13:28
6:44
18








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 San Ramon Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:25
69:46
13:57
6:59
128 Kyle Rogers
-
13:46
6:53
22
Jake Robins
-
13:52
6:56
24
Zac Rossen
-
13:56
6:58
25
Giordan Tobia
-
14:02
7:01
26
Mike McRae
-
14:11
7:05
31








5 Foothill
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:32
70:22
14:04
7:02
141 Daniel See
-
13:48
6:54
23
Jonathan Kuo
-
14:03
7:02
27
Corbin Kuntze
-
14:06
7:03
28
Alec Kron
-
14:07
7:03
29
Jacob Saldinger
-
14:19
7:10
34








6 Granada
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:33
72:10
14:26
7:13
174 Michael Klem
-
14:10
7:05
30
Per Arnesson
-
14:17
7:08
33
Steven Klem
-
14:24
7:12
36
Jeremy Roland
-
14:36
7:18
37
Brandon Weisbrod
-
14:43
7:21
38








7 California
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:33
75:18
15:04
7:32
216 Joseph Bugbee
-
14:53
7:26
40
Phillip Crivello
-
14:55
7:28
41
Mike Bluestein
-
14:57
7:28
42
Cody Heally
-
15:07
7:34
46
Richard Carson
-
15:26
7:43
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
65:28
13:06
6:33
16 Michael Johnson1
-
12:47
6:23
1
Riley Shingler
-
12:53
6:26
2
Will McCurdy
-
13:13
6:36
3
Garrett Blumling
-
13:16
6:38
4
Michael Johnson2
-
13:20
6:40
6








2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
68:05
13:37
6:48
52 Kyle Murray
-
13:19
6:40
5
Eric Bergquist
-
13:30
6:45
9
Paulo Rigo
-
13:37
6:48
11
Stephen Balogh
-
13:45
6:52
13
Trevor Furhiman
-
13:55
6:57
14








3 Amador Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:42
69:35
13:55
6:57
75 Alec Elgood
So
13:31
6:45
10
Prescott Jackson
So
13:44
6:52
12
Kyle Stivers
So
13:56
6:58
16
Johnny Ding
So
14:11
7:06
18
Theo Carter
Fr
14:13
7:06
19








4 San Ramon Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:58
73:39
14:44
7:22
132 Conner Lovejoy
-
14:14
7:07
22
Jay Foster
-
14:23
7:11
23
Tony Hernandez
-
14:40
7:20
24
Paul Greer
-
15:10
7:35
31
Josh Redhair
-
15:12
7:36
32








5 Granada
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:18
75:36
15:07
7:34
147 Justin Agness
-
15:00
7:30
26
Tyler Evens
-
15:04
7:32
28
Samuel Magness
-
15:07
7:34
29
Weston Smith
-
15:08
7:34
30
Stuart Holmes
-
15:17
7:39
34








6 Foothill
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:18
76:27
15:17
7:39
161 Marcus Smith
-
14:46
7:23
25
Michael Fung
-
15:01
7:31
27
Brian Louie
-
15:13
7:37
33
Justin Ketzler
-
15:23
7:42
37
Yoni Shchemelinin
-
16:04
8:02
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
67:29
13:30
6:45
15 Spencer Reed
-
13:25
6:42
1
Connor Van Meter
-
13:26
6:43
2
Russell Zillgitt
-
13:29
6:45
3
Michael Dille
-
13:34
6:47
4
Sergio Flores
-
13:35
6:48
5








2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:14
70:29
14:06
7:03
50 Vincent Kot
-
13:56
6:58
8
Max Van Muijen
-
14:07
7:04
9
Cameron Bailey
-
14:08
7:04
10
Andrew Phung
-
14:08
7:04
11
Steve Lindow
-
14:09
7:05
12








3 Amador Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:49
72:33
14:31
7:15
82 Kevin Rice
So
14:13
7:06
14
Jeff Deluca
Jr
14:13
7:07
15
Jeff Chen
Fr
14:18
7:09
16
Chase Ackman
So
14:46
7:23
18
Derek Sereda
So
15:02
7:31
19








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Granada
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
79:11
15:50
7:55
119 Grant Salk
-
15:18
7:39
21
Logan March
-
15:37
7:49
23
Philip Hopkins
-
15:48
7:54
24
Brent Wishart
-
16:06
8:03
25
Jaxson Kovacs
-
16:21
8:11
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:08
68:24
13:41
6:50
15 Jeremy Kerfs
-
13:38
6:49
1
Tom Sandri
-
13:39
6:50
2
Jason Kroushour
-
13:41
6:50
3
Brandon Lew
-
13:41
6:51
4
Blake Denniston
-
13:46
6:53
5








2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
72:40
14:32
7:16
50 Jason Storm
-
14:11
7:06
8
Drew Terry
-
14:28
7:14
9
Spencer Carbajal
-
14:35
7:17
10
Nicholas Ranelli
-
14:42
7:21
11
Paul Valla
-
14:45
7:22
12








3 Amador Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
77:39
15:32
7:46
84 Austin Kim
So
15:14
7:37
14
Randy Johnson
Jr
15:21
7:41
16
Keith DeLand
So
15:29
7:44
17
Noah Sluss
Fr
15:30
7:45
18
Quinn Hoffmeyer
Sr
16:05
8:03
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.