Amador Valley Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/10/05

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brandes, Erin Sr JV 17:46 8:53 2 79/156 4/7 14/19 9/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gwin, Danielle Sr V 14:28.7 7:14 2 62/224 2/7 2/19 17/40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lane, Taylor Jr V 15:05.2 7:33 2 94/224 6/7 6/19 5/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leima, Nicole So F/S 16:24.3 8:12 2 56/132 2/5 9/19 11/24
Lowry, Caroline So V 15:53.2 7:57 2 134/224 7/7 7/19 6/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Macdonald, Cory So V 14:54.6 7:27 2 82/224 3/7 3/19 14/37 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mcculloch, Kerry So F/S 16:08.9 8:04 2 49/132 1/5 8/19 17/27
Patel, Vaidahi Jr JV 22:31.6 11:16 2 149/156 7/7 19/19 7/9
Rhodes, Roxy Fr F/S 17:50.3 8:55 2 95/132 4/5 15/19 13/21
Schoen, Brittany So V 15:01.5 7:31 2 89/224 5/7 5/19 6/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Serrao, Katie Fr F/S 18:40.8 9:20 2 109/132 5/5 16/19 13/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sethuraman, Aparna Sr JV 18:52.4 9:26 2 117/156 5/7 17/19 13/20 22:49
(3:57,17.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sethuraman, Veera So V 14:57.6 7:29 2 84/224 4/7 4/19 7/34 You ROCK! (SBP)
Singaraju, Akhila Jr JV 22:22.5 11:11 2 148/156 6/7 18/19 12/16
Smith, Katrina Sr JV 17:27.6 8:44 2 70/156 3/7 13/19 15/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wang, Ariel Sr JV 17:18 8:39 2 63/156 2/7 12/19 18/31
Williams, Avery Fr F/S 17:14.7 8:37 2 78/132 3/5 11/19 13/23
Wolf, Liz Sr V 14:00.8 7:00 2 44/224 1/7 1/19 23/40
Zachariades, Katie Sr JV 16:44.4 8:22 2 42/156 1/7 10/19 18/31 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/32 73:23
1:01
2 7:20 7:00 7:31 329 6:51 Liz Wolf (41), Danielle Gwin (57), Cory Macdonald (74), Veera Sethuraman (76), Brittany Schoen (81)
JV 1st 5 11/20 88:08
2:08
2 8:49 8:22 9:26 309 7:34 Katie Zachariades (37), Ariel Wang (54), Katrina Smith (60), Erin Brandes (67), Aparna Sethuraman (91)
F/S 1st 5 13/18 86:19
2:32
2 8:38 8:04 9:20 333 7:16 Kerry Mcculloch (44), Nicole Leima (50), Avery Williams (67), Roxy Rhodes (79), Katie Serrao (93)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mo Huber Sr Acalanes High School 12:21.8 6:11
2 Katie Fritzke Jr Mt. Shasta High School 12:33.2 6:17
3 Cecily Lemmon Sr Vacaville High School 12:42.7 6:21
4 Natalie Sojka So Mt. Shasta High School 12:48.2 6:24
5 Zuna Portillo Jr Pittsburg High School 12:54.9 6:27
6 Erin Rebol Fr Red Bluff High School 12:58.5 6:29
7 Jacqui Wentz Sr Maria Carrillo High school 12:59.6 6:30
8 Cynthia Laiacona Fr Mt. Shasta High School 12:59.7 6:30
9 Jennifer Martindill Sr Montgomery High School 13:00.7 6:30
10 Eugenie Foote So College Park High School 13:07.5 6:34
11 Alexis Nordine Jr San Ramon Valley High School 13:09.1 6:35
12 Daniela Gergley Sr Monte Vista High School 13:14.4 6:37
13 Alison Greggor Sr San Marin High School 13:17 6:39
14 Lindsey Dubs So Vacaville High School 13:18 6:39
15 Ashley Stratman Jr Foothill High School 13:20.5 6:40
16 Marie Casabonne Sr Campolindo High School 13:21.3 6:41
17 Tamilyn Lee Sr Bret Harte High School 13:21.9 6:41
18 Sparky Murillo Jr Campolindo High School 13:22.8 6:41
19 Rachel Haislet Sr Campolindo High School 13:32.5 6:46
20 Jackie Quinn So Albany High School 13:36.3 6:48
21 Alia Gray Jr Maria Carrillo High school 13:37.1 6:49
22 Taylor Parks Jr Petaluma High School 13:38.1 6:49
23 Nicole Rumore Fr Carondelet High School 13:39 6:50
24 Katherine Enabnit So St. Francis High School 13:39.2 6:50
25 Dara Dickson So Acalanes High School 13:40.8 6:50
26 Caitlin Clark Jr Granite Bay High School 13:42 6:51
27 Delta Kirkland Sr JF Kennedy High School 13:42.7 6:51
28 Annaliza Rizo Sr Vacaville High School 13:42.9 6:51
29 Jessie Sower Jr Granite Bay High School 13:43.8 6:52
30 Sara Clancy Sr Acalanes High School 13:48.1 6:54
31 Kelsey Dallara Jr College Park High School 13:52.4 6:56
32 Sophie Vazquez Jr Vacaville High School 13:52.9 6:56
33 Demajeria Dubose Fr St. Joseph High School 13:53.7 6:57
34 Meghan Enabnit So St. Francis High School 13:54.5 6:57
35 Amy Lackner Jr St. Francis High School 13:54.6 6:57
36 Danielle Glaeser So Foothill High School 13:55.9 6:58
37 Stephanie Hadsell Jr College Park High School 13:56.6 6:58
38 Heidi Larsen Jr Foothill High School 13:57.5 6:59
39 Tatiana Deledera Fr Carondelet High School 13:57.9 6:59
40 Brooke Lawrence Jr Bret Harte High School 13:58.7 6:59
41 Trella Chrisco So Napa High School 13:59.3 7:00
42 Kelly Roycraft So Campolindo High School 14:00 7:00
43 Briana Van Epps Sr San Marin High School 14:00.2 7:00
44 Liz Wolf Sr Amador Valley 14:00.8 7:00 1/7 1/19 23/40
45 Allie Colaco Jr San Ramon Valley High School 14:01 7:01
46 Ruth Adameic Jr Berean Christian High School 14:06.4 7:03
47 Lindsay Vanderstraeten Sr Clayton Valley High School 14:08.5 7:04
48 Bridgette Trowbridge Jr Novato High School 14:08.9 7:04
49 Alizah Rotman Fr Novato High School 14:09.1 7:05
50 Mira Patel Sr Campolindo High School 14:10 7:05
51 Margot Cuero Jr College Park High School 14:11.6 7:06
52 Lauren Whipp Jr Campolindo High School 14:13.8 7:07
53 Laura Blittman Sr Deer Valley High School 14:14.3 7:07
54 Brittani Lum So St. Francis High School 14:15.5 7:08
55 Sabina Piras Jr Livermore High School 14:17.4 7:09
56 Katie Prucha Sr San Ramon Valley High School 14:18.2 7:09
57 Sophia Villalobos So Grace Davis High School 14:18.9 7:09
58 Ashley Hodges Jr Deer Valley High School 14:19.9 7:10
59 Janelle Jacobs Sr San Ramon Valley High School 14:20.8 7:10
60 Danielle Ribera Jr San Ramon Valley High School 14:21.2 7:11
61 Patty Regalado Sr Grace Davis High School 14:23.5 7:12
62 Danielle Gwin Sr Amador Valley 14:28.7 7:14 2/7 2/19 17/40 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Shannon Moore So Carondelet High School 14:30 7:15
64 Asma Mohammadi Sr Albany High School 14:33.3 7:17
65 Katie Bolce So St. Francis High School 14:34.3 7:17
66 Claire Hoppens Jr Monte Vista High School 14:34.6 7:17
67 Kelsey Olson Jr Novato High School 14:35 7:18
68 Jacklyn Kemp Jr Deer Valley High School 14:35.3 7:18
69 Diva Winje Jr St. Francis High School 14:35.7 7:18
70 Sara Beyers Jr San Ramon Valley High School 14:41.1 7:21
71 Elizabeth Eskildsen Sr College Park High School 14:41.6 7:21
72 Lindsey Watson Jr Campolindo High School 14:42.1 7:21
73 Kimmy Vaughan Jr Petaluma High School 14:42.7 7:21
74 Chloe Madison Jr College Park High School 14:43.2 7:22
75 Emily Han Sr JF Kennedy High School 14:45.4 7:23
76 Gianna Gallo Jr Oakland High School 14:45.8 7:23
77 Chelsea Wheeler Sr Carondelet High School 14:49.3 7:25
78 Alicia Lueth So Maria Carrillo High school 14:49.8 7:25
79 Amy Holiday So Granite Bay High School 14:53.5 7:27
80 Cory Davis Sr San Rafael High School 14:54 7:27
81 Christina Lopez Jr Vacaville High School 14:54.4 7:27
82 Cory Macdonald So Amador Valley 14:54.6 7:27 3/7 3/19 14/37 You ROCK! (SBP)
83 Chelsea Fenton So San Marin High School 14:56.1 7:28
84 Veera Sethuraman So Amador Valley 14:57.6 7:29 4/7 4/19 7/34 You ROCK! (SBP)
85 Kristen Marchus Sr Acalanes High School 14:58.6 7:29
86 Lissa Zamolo Sr Alhambra High School 14:59.1 7:30
87 Sydney Kofford So Deer Valley High School 15:01 7:31
88 Katherine McNeil So Tamalpais High School 15:01.2 7:31
89 Brittany Schoen So Amador Valley 15:01.5 7:31 5/7 5/19 6/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Renee Lau So Monte Vista High School 15:02 7:31
91 Elena Carter Jr Novato High School 15:02.2 7:31
92 Courtney Cook So Clayton Valley High School 15:03.9 7:32
93 Maya Velez Sr Skyline High School 15:04.5 7:32
94 Taylor Lane Jr Amador Valley 15:05.2 7:33 6/7 6/19 5/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
95 Jane Halahan Sr Maria Carrillo High school 15:05.8 7:33
96 Krista Becker Jr Bret Harte High School 15:06.3 7:33
97 Rebeccah Warmack Fr Irvington High School 15:06.5 7:33
98 Natalie Buck-Bauer So Albany High School 15:06.9 7:33
99 Elizabeth Gorrell Jr Alhambra High School 15:07.7 7:34
100 Rebecca Lorenzana So Acalanes High School 15:07.9 7:34
101 Ayano Kohlgruber Jr Livermore High School 15:12 7:36
102 Katie Fryman Sr Foothill High School 15:14.5 7:37
103 Madison Stenberg So San Marin High School 15:14.7 7:37
104 Emily Love So Grace Davis High School 15:15.9 7:38
105 Kirsten Anderson Sr San Ramon Valley High School 15:16.6 7:38
106 Paulani Mui Sr St. Joseph High School 15:17.2 7:39
107 Jenny Liu Sr Granite Bay High School 15:17.4 7:39
108 Erin Mulligan So Carondelet High School 15:17.6 7:39
109 Mary Zagaynov So Granite Bay High School 15:20.7 7:40
110 Gretchen Forrey Sr Petaluma High School 15:24.5 7:42
111 Rebeca Wheeler So Tamalpais High School 15:26.4 7:43
112 Lisa Mithun So Tamalpais High School 15:27.1 7:44
113 Erin Moore Jr Carondelet High School 15:28 7:44
114 Sophie Nguyen So San Marin High School 15:28.7 7:44
115 Jennifer Wong So JF Kennedy High School 15:29.7 7:45
116 Zulieka Becerra So JF Kennedy High School 15:32.5 7:46
117 Alana Nur Sr Tamalpais High School 15:33.5 7:47
118 Elizabeth Bloom Sr Foothill High School 15:34.2 7:47
119 Jamie Callahan Sr Monte Vista High School 15:34.9 7:47
120 Sandra Tellez Sr Napa High School 15:36.8 7:48
121 Dana Clarke Jr Vacaville High School 15:37.3 7:49
122 Lucia Janney So Carondelet High School 15:37.9 7:49
123 Ruth Raisner Jr Vacaville High School 15:39.1 7:50
124 Kate Beckman Jr Bret Harte High School 15:39.5 7:50
125 Sophia Snavely Jr Alhambra High School 15:40 7:50
126 Michelle Horton So Foothill High School 15:41.9 7:51
127 Kelsey Pecherer Sr Miramonte High School 15:42.6 7:51
128 Amy Detrich Jr Mt. Shasta High School 15:44.6 7:52
129 Lauren Sword Jr Bret Harte High School 15:46.4 7:53
130 Kylie Irwin Jr Red Bluff High School 15:48.2 7:54
131 Colleen Buehler Sr St. Francis High School 15:50.5 7:55
132 Brittany Garcia So Pittsburg High School 15:51.7 7:56
133 Jenessa Stemke Sr Napa High School 15:52.2 7:56
134 Caroline Lowry So Amador Valley 15:53.2 7:57 7/7 7/19 6/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
135 Brittney Abril So Pittsburg High School 15:55.2 7:58
136 Nickie Muench So Albany High School 15:55.8 7:58
137 Kriti Gupta Fr Irvington High School 15:57.1 7:59
138 Corrina Cater Jr Novato High School 15:58.1 7:59
139 Miriam Adamiec Sr Berean Christian High School 15:59 8:00
140 Jackie Gomez Sr Natomas High School 16:04 8:02
141 Kelli Park Jr Miramonte High School 16:04.8 8:02
142 Veronica Madrigal Jr Irvington High School 16:05.4 8:03
143 Carrie Coats So Tamalpais High School 16:06.4 8:03
144 Caitlyn Stone So Natomas High School 16:07 8:04
145 Anne-Elise Krug Sr Montgomery High School 16:08.4 8:04
146 Linda Liang Jr Oakland High School 16:09.1 8:05
147 Alyssa Reece Jr Berean Christian High School 16:10.7 8:05
148 Saira Munoz Sr Grace Davis High School 16:11.4 8:06
149 Heather Nesheim Jr Mt. Shasta High School 16:13.2 8:07
150 Sherie Logiudice Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:16.8 8:08
151 Marta Adamiec Jr Berean Christian High School 16:17.1 8:09
152 Hannah Brassmassery So St. Joseph High School 16:20.8 8:10
153 Krystal Yee Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:23.9 8:12
154 Ali Barber So San Marin High School 16:24.3 8:12
155 Marlee Prutton Sr St. Joseph High School 16:29.2 8:15
156 Kate Schriock Sr Tamalpais High School 16:29.6 8:15
157 Nicole Texeira Sr Deer Valley High School 16:29.8 8:15
158 Victoria Lam Jr Skyline High School 16:30.2 8:15
159 Lindsay Solda Sr Livermore High School 16:30.6 8:15
160 Marian Wahl Jr Montgomery High School 16:31.6 8:16
161 Janelle Cooper Sr Pittsburg High School 16:31.8 8:16
162 Nora Pallotta Sr Alhambra High School 16:32 8:16
163 Erika Anderson Jr Santa Rosa High School 16:34.1 8:17
164 Chanel Cooper Sr Pittsburg High School 16:35.8 8:18
165 Lauren Ho So Monte Vista High School 16:36.6 8:18
166 Irene Vanriper So Santa Rosa High School 16:42 8:21
167 Kelly Lucchesi Fr Petaluma High School 16:43 8:22
168 Jena Hatch So Granite Bay High School 16:43.4 8:22
169 Ping Zhang So Santa Rosa High School 16:45.2 8:23
170 Amy Ryan Sr Miramonte High School 16:46.1 8:23
171 Avery Miller So Miramonte High School 16:48 8:24
172 Kristen Hines So Monte Vista High School 16:49.6 8:25
173 Courtney Jansen So Red Bluff High School 16:50.2 8:25
174 Tia Pressler So Monte Vista High School 16:50.4 8:25
175 Karin Dove Jr Montgomery High School 16:50.6 8:25
176 Karla Garcia Sr San Rafael High School 16:52.6 8:26
177 Kaylinn Fiscus Sr Bret Harte High School 16:53.3 8:27
178 Kirby O'Connell Sr Miramonte High School 16:54.4 8:27
179 Caitlin Park Jr Santa Rosa High School 16:54.6 8:27
180 Meghan Terrell Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:56.2 8:28
181 Andrea Bertini Sr Bret Harte High School 16:58.6 8:29
182 Elena Thurman Jr Albany High School 16:58.8 8:29
183 Katie Conklin Jr Novato High School 16:59 8:30
184 Miriam Adamec So JF Kennedy High School 17:05.7 8:33
185 Dolores Ramirez Sr Pittsburg High School 17:08.2 8:34
186 Alex Gnoss Jr Montgomery High School 17:09.1 8:35
187 Allie Oser Jr Montgomery High School 17:10.1 8:35
188 Janene Ayer Sr Santa Rosa High School 17:13 8:37
189 Brittany Jackson Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 17:14.2 8:37
190 Laurie Holtog Jr Irvington High School 17:15.2 8:38
191 Katelyn Sandy Sr Miramonte High School 17:17.2 8:39
192 Meaghan Stevenson So Grace Davis High School 17:18.6 8:39
193 Shauna Alves So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 17:26.2 8:43
194 Janae Valerga Jr Alhambra High School 17:27.8 8:44
195 Mia Winkler Jr Santa Rosa High School 17:30.1 8:45
196 Kealin Bugarin So St. Joseph High School 17:35.4 8:48
197 Joanna Hawkins Jr Grace Davis High School 17:40.4 8:50
198 Diana Bernales Jr Albany High School 17:42.9 8:51
199 Caroline Sou Jr Oakland High School 17:43 8:52
200 Tiffany Camero Jr Skyline High School 17:47.1 8:54
201 Sarah Sanders So Irvington High School 17:51.4 8:56
202 Alexandrea Martinez So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 17:52 8:56
203 Kim Lynde Jr Novato High School 17:59.2 9:00
204 Francesca Pascale Jr Napa High School 18:01.6 9:01
205 Elisa Ellis Sr Livermore High School 18:03.6 9:02
206 Kristin Payne Sr Berean Christian High School 18:06.8 9:03
207 Elyse Tunzi Sr Montgomery High School 18:09.1 9:05
208 Malia Mauldin Jr Berean Christian High School 18:10.7 9:05
209 Elena Salazar Sr Napa High School 18:20.5 9:10
210 Sammie Smith Jr Irvington High School 18:28.1 9:14
211 Vhernna Fernandez Sr Natomas High School 18:29.1 9:15
212 Kathryn Wallace Sr Alhambra High School 18:37 9:19
213 Jasmine Oneill Jr Petaluma High School 18:37.9 9:19
214 Ana Powell Sr Natomas High School 19:13.1 9:37
215 Jillian Kemper So Berean Christian High School 19:13.6 9:37
216 Elysa Strunin Sr Santa Rosa High School 19:28.5 9:44
217 Kaylie Osmunson Jr Alhambra High School 19:33.4 9:47
218 Tiffany Lam Jr Grace Davis High School 19:33.6 9:47
219 Vanessa Bahney Sr Irvington High School 20:04.3 10:02
220 Yve Chavez Sr Justin-Siena High School 20:26.3 10:13
221 Brittany Eisenegger Sr Petaluma High School 20:58.9 10:29
222 Tessa Malicki Sr Natomas High School 23:06.7 11:33
223 Brittney Porter Jr Natomas High School 27:52 13:56
224 Phuong Nguyen Jr Justin-Siena High School 27:58.5 13:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo High School
11-4-3-2-1
Gap: 0:49
68:27
13:41
6:51
132 Marie Casabonne
Sr
13:21
6:41
14
Sparky Murillo
Jr
13:23
6:41
16
Rachel Haislet
Sr
13:33
6:46
17
Kelly Roycraft
So
14:00
7:00
39
Mira Patel
Sr
14:10
7:05
46








2 Vacaville High School
3-2-2-1-2
Gap: 2:12
68:31
13:42
6:51
142 Cecily Lemmon
Sr
12:43
6:21
3
Lindsey Dubs
So
13:18
6:39
12
Annaliza Rizo
Sr
13:43
6:51
25
Sophie Vazquez
Jr
13:53
6:56
29
Christina Lopez
Jr
14:54
7:27
73








3 College Park High School
6-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:34
69:50
13:58
6:59
183 Eugenie Foote
So
13:08
6:34
8
Kelsey Dallara
Jr
13:52
6:56
28
Stephanie Hadsell
Jr
13:57
6:58
34
Margot Cuero
Jr
14:12
7:06
47
Elizabeth Eskildsen
Sr
14:42
7:21
66








4 St. Francis High School
16-10-7-6-4
Gap: 0:55
70:18
14:04
7:02
194 Katherine Enabnit
So
13:39
6:50
21
Meghan Enabnit
So
13:55
6:57
31
Amy Lackner
Jr
13:55
6:57
32
Brittani Lum
So
14:16
7:08
50
Katie Bolce
So
14:34
7:17
60








5 San Ramon Valley High School
7-8-8-7-5
Gap: 1:12
70:10
14:02
7:01
211 Alexis Nordine
Jr
13:09
6:35
9
Allie Colaco
Jr
14:01
7:01
42
Katie Prucha
Sr
14:18
7:09
51
Janelle Jacobs
Sr
14:21
7:10
54
Danielle Ribera
Jr
14:21
7:11
55








6 Acalanes High School
1-3-4-4-6
Gap: 2:46
69:57
13:59
7:00
216 Mo Huber
Sr
12:22
6:11
1
Dara Dickson
So
13:41
6:50
22
Sara Clancy
Sr
13:48
6:54
27
Kristen Marchus
Sr
14:59
7:29
77
Rebecca Lorenzana
So
15:08
7:34
89








7 Mt. Shasta High School
2-1-1-5-7
Gap: 3:40
70:19
14:04
7:02
263 Katie Fritzke
Jr
12:33
6:17
2
Natalie Sojka
So
12:48
6:24
4
Cynthia Laiacona
Fr
13:00
6:30
6
Amy Detrich
Jr
15:45
7:52
116
Heather Nesheim
Jr
16:13
8:07
135








8 Foothill High School
10-6-6-8-8
Gap: 2:14
72:03
14:25
7:12
277 Ashley Stratman
Jr
13:21
6:40
13
Danielle Glaeser
So
13:56
6:58
33
Heidi Larsen
Jr
13:58
6:59
35
Katie Fryman
Sr
15:15
7:37
90
Elizabeth Bloom
Sr
15:34
7:47
106








9 Carondelet High School
15-12-9-9-9
Gap: 1:39
72:14
14:27
7:13
281 Nicole Rumore
Fr
13:39
6:50
20
Tatiana Deledera
Fr
13:58
6:59
36
Shannon Moore
So
14:30
7:15
58
Chelsea Wheeler
Sr
14:49
7:25
71
Erin Mulligan
So
15:18
7:39
96








10 Granite Bay High School
17-7-10-10-10
Gap: 1:39
72:57
14:35
7:18
313 Caitlin Clark
Jr
13:42
6:51
23
Jessie Sower
Jr
13:44
6:52
26
Amy Holiday
So
14:54
7:27
72
Jenny Liu
Sr
15:17
7:39
95
Mary Zagaynov
So
15:21
7:40
97








11 San Marin High School
9-8-11-11-11
Gap: 2:12
72:57
14:35
7:18
319 Alison Greggor
Sr
13:17
6:39
11
Briana Van Epps
Sr
14:00
7:00
40
Chelsea Fenton
So
14:56
7:28
75
Madison Stenberg
So
15:15
7:37
91
Sophie Nguyen
So
15:29
7:44
102








12 Amador Valley
21-18-17-14-12
Gap: 1:01
73:23
14:41
7:20
329 Liz Wolf
Sr
14:01
7:00
41
Danielle Gwin
Sr
14:29
7:14
57
Cory Macdonald
So
14:55
7:27
74
Veera Sethuraman
So
14:58
7:29
76
Brittany Schoen
So
15:02
7:31
81








13 Novato High School
23-16-13-12-13
Gap: 1:49
73:53
14:47
7:23
359 Bridgette Trowbridge
Jr
14:09
7:04
44
Alizah Rotman
Fr
14:09
7:05
45
Kelsey Olson
Jr
14:35
7:18
62
Elena Carter
Jr
15:02
7:31
83
Corrina Cater
Jr
15:58
7:59
125








14 Bret Harte High School
12-10-12-15-14
Gap: 2:25
73:53
14:47
7:23
366 Tamilyn Lee
Sr
13:22
6:41
15
Brooke Lawrence
Jr
13:59
6:59
37
Krista Becker
Jr
15:06
7:33
85
Kate Beckman
Jr
15:40
7:50
112
Lauren Sword
Jr
15:46
7:53
117








15 Deer Valley High School
24-19-16-13-15
Gap: 2:16
74:40
14:56
7:28
387 Laura Blittman
Sr
14:14
7:07
49
Ashley Hodges
Jr
14:20
7:10
53
Jacklyn Kemp
Jr
14:35
7:18
63
Sydney Kofford
So
15:01
7:31
79
Nicole Texeira
Sr
16:30
8:15
143








16 Monte Vista High School
8-13-14-16-16
Gap: 3:22
75:03
15:01
7:30
409 Daniela Gergley
Sr
13:14
6:37
10
Claire Hoppens
Jr
14:35
7:17
61
Renee Lau
So
15:02
7:31
82
Jamie Callahan
Sr
15:35
7:47
107
Lauren Ho
So
16:37
8:18
149








17 Albany High School
13-14-15-17-17
Gap: 3:23
76:11
15:14
7:37
451 Jackie Quinn
So
13:36
6:48
18
Asma Mohammadi
Sr
14:33
7:17
59
Natalie Buck-Bauer
So
15:07
7:33
87
Nickie Muench
So
15:56
7:58
123
Elena Thurman
Jr
16:59
8:29
164








18 JF Kennedy High School
18-17-19-18-18
Gap: 3:23
76:36
15:19
7:40
467 Delta Kirkland
Sr
13:43
6:51
24
Emily Han
Sr
14:45
7:23
70
Jennifer Wong
So
15:30
7:45
103
Zulieka Becerra
So
15:33
7:46
104
Miriam Adamec
So
17:06
8:33
166








19 Grace Davis High School
25-20-20-19-19
Gap: 3:00
77:28
15:30
7:45
508 Sophia Villalobos
So
14:19
7:09
52
Patty Regalado
Sr
14:24
7:12
56
Emily Love
So
15:16
7:38
92
Saira Munoz
Sr
16:11
8:06
134
Meaghan Stevenson
So
17:19
8:39
174








20 Tamalpais High School
27-27-24-21-20
Gap: 1:05
77:35
15:31
7:45
514 Katherine McNeil
So
15:01
7:31
80
Rebeca Wheeler
So
15:26
7:43
99
Lisa Mithun
So
15:27
7:44
100
Alana Nur
Sr
15:34
7:47
105
Carrie Coats
So
16:06
8:03
130








21 Petaluma High School
14-15-18-20-21
Gap: 5:00
79:06
15:49
7:55
528 Taylor Parks
Jr
13:38
6:49
19
Kimmy Vaughan
Jr
14:43
7:21
68
Gretchen Forrey
Sr
15:25
7:42
98
Kelly Lucchesi
Fr
16:43
8:22
151
Jasmine Oneill
Jr
18:38
9:19
192








22 Pittsburg High School
4-21-21-22-22
Gap: 3:41
77:49
15:34
7:47
539 Zuna Portillo
Jr
12:55
6:27
5
Brittany Garcia
So
15:52
7:56
119
Brittney Abril
So
15:55
7:58
122
Janelle Cooper
Sr
16:32
8:16
145
Chanel Cooper
Sr
16:36
8:18
148








23 St. Joseph High School
19-21-22-23-23
Gap: 3:42
79:36
15:55
7:58
581 Demajeria Dubose
Fr
13:54
6:57
30
Paulani Mui
Sr
15:17
7:39
94
Hannah Brassmassery
So
16:21
8:10
138
Marlee Prutton
Sr
16:29
8:15
141
Kealin Bugarin
So
17:35
8:48
178








24 Alhambra High School
26-25-24-24-24
Gap: 2:29
79:47
15:57
7:59
601 Lissa Zamolo
Sr
14:59
7:30
78
Elizabeth Gorrell
Jr
15:08
7:34
88
Sophia Snavely
Jr
15:40
7:50
113
Nora Pallotta
Sr
16:32
8:16
146
Janae Valerga
Jr
17:28
8:44
176








25 Montgomery High School
5-23-26-26-25
Gap: 4:08
79:40
15:56
7:58
609 Jennifer Martindill
Sr
13:01
6:30
7
Anne-Elise Krug
Sr
16:08
8:04
132
Marian Wahl
Jr
16:32
8:16
144
Karin Dove
Jr
16:51
8:25
158
Alex Gnoss
Jr
17:09
8:35
168








26 Berean Christian High School
22-26-27-25-26
Gap: 4:00
80:40
16:08
8:04
624 Ruth Adameic
Jr
14:06
7:03
43
Miriam Adamiec
Sr
15:59
8:00
126
Alyssa Reece
Jr
16:11
8:05
133
Marta Adamiec
Jr
16:17
8:09
137
Kristin Payne
Sr
18:07
9:03
185








27 Napa High School
20-24-23-27-27
Gap: 4:21
81:50
16:22
8:11
638 Trella Chrisco
So
13:59
7:00
38
Sandra Tellez
Sr
15:37
7:48
108
Jenessa Stemke
Sr
15:52
7:56
120
Francesca Pascale
Jr
18:02
9:01
184
Elena Salazar
Sr
18:21
9:10
188








28 Irvington High School
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 2:45
82:16
16:27
8:14
692 Rebeccah Warmack
Fr
15:07
7:33
86
Kriti Gupta
Fr
15:57
7:59
124
Veronica Madrigal
Jr
16:05
8:03
129
Laurie Holtog
Jr
17:15
8:38
172
Sarah Sanders
So
17:51
8:56
181








29 Miramonte High School
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 1:12
82:16
16:27
8:14
712 Kelsey Pecherer
Sr
15:43
7:51
115
Kelli Park
Jr
16:05
8:02
128
Amy Ryan
Sr
16:46
8:23
154
Avery Miller
So
16:48
8:24
155
Kirby O'Connell
Sr
16:54
8:27
160








30 Santa Rosa High School
32-32-32-31-30
Gap: 0:39
84:09
16:50
8:25
781 Erika Anderson
Jr
16:34
8:17
147
Irene Vanriper
So
16:42
8:21
150
Ping Zhang
So
16:45
8:23
153
Caitlin Park
Jr
16:55
8:27
161
Janene Ayer
Sr
17:13
8:37
170








31 Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc
31-31-30-30-31
Gap: 1:09
84:17
16:51
8:26
783 Sherie Logiudice
Sr
16:17
8:08
136
Krystal Yee
Sr
16:24
8:12
139
Meghan Terrell
Sr
16:56
8:28
162
Brittany Jackson
Jr
17:14
8:37
171
Shauna Alves
So
17:26
8:43
175








32 Natomas High School
30-30-31-32-32
Gap: 7:03
93:00
18:36
9:18
841 Jackie Gomez
Sr
16:04
8:02
127
Caitlyn Stone
So
16:07
8:04
131
Vhernna Fernandez
Sr
18:29
9:15
190
Ana Powell
Sr
19:13
9:37
193
Tessa Malicki
Sr
23:07
11:33
200








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicole Wall Jr College Park High School 13:59.8 7:00
2 Briana McCready Jr College Park High School 14:33.8 7:17
3 Stephanie Bolce Jr St. Francis High School 14:42.7 7:21
4 Anna Katibah Jr Campolindo High School 14:49 7:25
5 Annie Coronado-Mcnary Jr St. Francis High School 14:49.3 7:25
6 Susanne Morris Jr College Park High School 15:09.3 7:35
7 Joanna Beem Fr Mt. Shasta High School 15:26.5 7:43
8 Sydney Yien Jr San Ramon Valley High School 15:32.1 7:46
9 Ashley Coull Jr Carondelet High School 15:32.5 7:46
10 Flora Rutaganira Sr St. Francis High School 15:34.3 7:47
11 Hillary Struthers Jr San Ramon Valley High School 15:37.9 7:49
12 Kim Covey Jr Deer Valley High School 15:42.4 7:51
13 Amanda Ray Jr College Park High School 15:45.4 7:53
14 Emily Lehman So St. Francis High School 15:52.1 7:56
15 Lindsey Yellen So Tamalpais High School 15:52.8 7:56
16 Emma Trotter Sr Campolindo High School 15:53.4 7:57
17 Ariel Fideldy Sr Bret Harte High School 15:54.6 7:57
18 Katie Rabago Jr Monte Vista High School 15:55.3 7:58
19 Sydney Bricker Jr Campolindo High School 16:00.1 8:00
20 Olivia Ensign So St. Francis High School 16:11.7 8:06
21 Mary Canders Jr Carondelet High School 16:13.1 8:07
22 Melanie Abuyan So College Park High School 16:15.6 8:08
23 Brittany Stuart Jr Foothill High School 16:16.3 8:08
24 Rosie Smith Fr College Park High School 16:16.8 8:08
25 Tracy Rosenthal Sr Campolindo High School 16:18.6 8:09
26 Yiding Zha So Maria Carrillo High school 16:19.3 8:10
27 Georgina Coleman Fr Tamalpais High School 16:21 8:11
28 Molly Frandsen Jr San Ramon Valley High School 16:22.8 8:11
29 Rebecca Cook Fr Irvington High School 16:26.8 8:13
30 Angela Sultani So College Park High School 16:29 8:15
31 Madeline Steger Fr Novato High School 16:32.5 8:16
32 Johanna Tan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:32.9 8:16
33 Maddy Titone So Maria Carrillo High school 16:35.5 8:18
34 Jamie Lowery Jr St. Francis High School 16:36.4 8:18
35 Julia Feldman Fr Novato High School 16:37.9 8:19
36 Chrisy Tran So Irvington High School 16:38.2 8:19
37 Tess Casey Fr St. Mary's College High School 16:39.3 8:20
38 Janelle Mendoza Sr Carondelet High School 16:40.3 8:20
39 Amber Kalmbach Jr Deer Valley High School 16:41.2 8:21
40 Jacquelyn May Sr Foothill High School 16:42 8:21
41 Elizabeth Davey Jr Montgomery High School 16:43.2 8:22
42 Katie Zachariades Sr Amador Valley 16:44.4 8:22 1/7 10/19 18/31 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Sophie Wasacz So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:45.7 8:23
44 Jessica Vergati Jr Ygnacio Valley High School 16:46.2 8:23
45 Cassandra Hawthorne Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:46.8 8:23
46 Elyse Britton Sr Mt. Shasta High School 16:47.2 8:24
47 Nicole Lanting Fr Novato High School 16:47.5 8:24
48 Michelle Zanetti Jr Montgomery High School 16:47.8 8:24
49 Amanda Devere Jr San Ramon Valley High School 16:49.4 8:25
50 Jenney Shamash Jr Miramonte High School 16:51.2 8:26
51 Jessica Chapman Jr Maria Carrillo High school 16:51.8 8:26
52 Lauren Zanetti Jr Montgomery High School 16:53.6 8:27
53 Morgan Smith Sr Foothill High School 16:57.5 8:29
54 Cassidy Cooper Jr Deer Valley High School 17:02.5 8:31
55 April Kilian Sr Carondelet High School 17:04.4 8:32
56 Cassandra Devlin Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 17:06.2 8:33
57 Linda Huie Sr St. Mary's College High School 17:07.8 8:34
58 Cary Rogers Fr Mt. Shasta High School 17:10.5 8:35
59 Teresa Goodman Jr St. Mary's College High School 17:14.9 8:37
60 Blanca Ramirez Jr Pittsburg High School 17:15.9 8:38
61 Stephanie Webster Sr Monte Vista High School 17:16.2 8:38
62 Mary Yeh Jr Miramonte High School 17:17.1 8:39
63 Ariel Wang Sr Amador Valley 17:18 8:39 2/7 12/19 18/31
64 Aimee Deneau So Novato High School 17:19 8:40
65 Juliana Trowbridge Fr Novato High School 17:19.3 8:40
66 Jeniffer Shimer Sr Campolindo High School 17:23.5 8:42
67 Rosie Brookhouse Jr Santa Rosa High School 17:24.2 8:42
68 Laura Jorgens Jr Miramonte High School 17:24.4 8:42
69 Bernadette Devlin Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 17:26.4 8:43
70 Katrina Smith Sr Amador Valley 17:27.6 8:44 3/7 13/19 15/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Jennifer Lim Sr Campolindo High School 17:28.6 8:44
72 Kayla Hutchings So Napa High School 17:30 8:45
73 Ashley Silva Sr Pittsburg High School 17:30.3 8:45
74 Morgan Bickel Fr San Ramon Valley High School 17:30.5 8:45
75 Mishey Thompson Jr Mt. Shasta High School 17:34.6 8:47
76 Julia Baaten Jr Alhambra High School 17:41.4 8:51
77 Lisa Isley Sr Tamalpais High School 17:42.5 8:51
78 Allison Lambert So Acalanes High School 17:43.8 8:52
79 Erin Brandes Sr Amador Valley 17:46 8:53 4/7 14/19 9/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
80 Terri Hoberg Sr Santa Rosa High School 17:48.3 8:54
81 Krystal Shimmel Jr Grace Davis High School 17:53.7 8:57
82 Sarah Wong Fr San Ramon Valley High School 17:56.6 8:58
83 Amanda Meyer Fr St. Joseph High School 17:56.8 8:58
84 Tessa Rutherford Jr Bret Harte High School 17:58.4 8:59
85 Kristie McGoldrick Sr Acalanes High School 17:59.8 9:00
86 Courtney Mc Bride Jr Alhambra High School 18:02.4 9:01
87 Rosa Page So Napa High School 18:02.9 9:01
88 Angie Sellick Jr Bret Harte High School 18:03.5 9:02
89 Yoon Ko Jr Foothill High School 18:05.5 9:03
90 Rachel Aston Jr Alhambra High School 18:06.1 9:03
91 Samantha Weissich Jr Vacaville High School 18:06.9 9:03
92 Alisa Capistrano Jr St. Mary's College High School 18:07.2 9:04
93 Emily Thompson Sr Bret Harte High School 18:07.8 9:04
94 Emma Chastain So Acalanes High School 18:08.7 9:04
95 Aditi Abraham So Foothill High School 18:09.3 9:05
96 Allison Takahashi Jr Carondelet High School 18:09.7 9:05
97 Elizabeth Stark Sr Acalanes High School 18:09.9 9:05
98 Maura Ruffatto Jr Montgomery High School 18:10.1 9:05
99 Mandy Reed Sr Mt. Shasta High School 18:10.7 9:05
100 Amy Lebichuck Jr Montgomery High School 18:11.1 9:06
101 Maria Baum Sr San Marin High School 18:11.3 9:06
102 Alissa Chastain Sr Acalanes High School 18:12 9:06
103 Taylor Horgan Jr San Rafael High School 18:12.5 9:06
104 Regina Starkey-Schmidt Jr Santa Rosa High School 18:16.3 9:08
105 Katie Gruzd Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 18:18.3 9:09
106 Annie Leary Jr Alhambra High School 18:19.6 9:10
107 Emily Lewis Jr St. Joseph High School 18:22.6 9:11
108 Whitney Sherman Sr Acalanes High School 18:25.3 9:13
109 Anna McCracken Jr Bret Harte High School 18:27 9:14
110 Amber Hartsell Jr Bret Harte High School 18:30.6 9:15
111 Rita Ortiz Sr Pittsburg High School 18:31.1 9:16
112 Kathleen Mullaney Sr Santa Rosa High School 18:32.2 9:16
113 Saira Garcia Jr Grace Davis High School 18:46.1 9:23
114 Emily Pichler Jr Albany High School 18:47.2 9:24
115 Amber Lynd Jr Ygnacio Valley High School 18:48.2 9:24
116 Jasmina Xie Jr Monte Vista High School 18:48.7 9:24
117 Aparna Sethuraman Sr Amador Valley 18:52.4 9:26 5/7 17/19 13/20
118 Ali Canty Jr Campolindo High School 18:52.9 9:26
119 Autumn Martinelli Jr Vacaville High School 18:55.5 9:28
120 Maggie Carpenter Jr Carondelet High School 19:05.9 9:33
121 Anne Fraysse Jr Acalanes High School 19:07.7 9:34
122 Catherine Crinigan Fr Irvington High School 19:09.1 9:35
123 Meeka Gandhi So Irvington High School 19:09.4 9:35
124 Karen Kniel Jr Miramonte High School 19:10.1 9:35
125 Rebekah Bunger Fr Napa High School 19:12.2 9:36
126 Sierra Smith Fr Napa High School 19:13.7 9:37
127 Eileen Shanahan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 19:17.6 9:39
128 Katarina Jakovljevic Fr Foothill High School 19:20.9 9:40
129 Lauren Rynders Jr San Rafael High School 19:23.7 9:42
130 Erin Gulbranson Fr Napa High School 19:28.5 9:44
131 Corrina Su Fr Irvington High School 19:30.6 9:45
132 Sharina Prasad Sr Grace Davis High School 19:33.2 9:47
133 Chelsey Martin Jr Bret Harte High School 19:35.9 9:48
134 Alyssa Woody Jr Grace Davis High School 19:39.7 9:50
135 Jeannette Fuhriman Fr Miramonte High School 19:42.4 9:51
136 Lorena Tabares Fr St. Joseph High School 19:52.7 9:56
137 Laura Pruett Sr Deer Valley High School 20:00.1 10:00
138 Monique Park Jr Monte Vista High School 20:01.6 10:01
139 Amanda Gilbert Jr Carondelet High School 20:03.3 10:02
140 Monica Hernandez Sr Pittsburg High School 20:12.9 10:06
141 Rebecca Martinez Sr Pittsburg High School 20:24.1 10:12
142 Catie Kensok Fr Napa High School 20:40.2 10:20
143 Shannon Muha Sr San Marin High School 21:03.8 10:32
144 Sophie Kang Jr Albany High School 21:23.9 10:42
145 Johanna Hoyt Sr Mt. Shasta High School 21:27.9 10:44
146 Roxanne Duhamel So Deer Valley High School 21:35.3 10:48
147 Ivy Ogbeide Jr Grace Davis High School 22:11 11:06
148 Akhila Singaraju Jr Amador Valley 22:22.5 11:11 6/7 18/19 12/16
149 Vaidahi Patel Jr Amador Valley 22:31.6 11:16 7/7 19/19 7/9
150 Allison Sealey So Deer Valley High School 22:32.2 11:16
151 Cherise Stanley Jr Grace Davis High School 22:47.9 11:24
152 Marta Garcia Sr Grace Davis High School 22:54.8 11:27
153 Kelsey Towbis Jr Miramonte High School 23:00.5 11:30
154 Katherine Chang Sr Monte Vista High School 23:09.6 11:35
155 Morgan Hampton Sr Monte Vista High School 23:38.2 11:49
156 Samantha Pena So Deer Valley High School 23:39.8 11:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:16
75:44
15:09
7:34
43 Nicole Wall
Jr
14:00
7:00
1
Briana McCready
Jr
14:34
7:17
2
Susanne Morris
Jr
15:09
7:35
6
Amanda Ray
Jr
15:45
7:53
13
Melanie Abuyan
So
16:16
8:08
21








2 St. Francis High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:29
77:10
15:26
7:43
51 Stephanie Bolce
Jr
14:43
7:21
3
Annie Coronado-Mcnary
Jr
14:49
7:25
5
Flora Rutaganira
Sr
15:34
7:47
10
Emily Lehman
So
15:52
7:56
14
Olivia Ensign
So
16:12
8:06
19








3 Campolindo High School
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:35
80:25
16:05
8:02
118 Anna Katibah
Jr
14:49
7:25
4
Emma Trotter
Sr
15:53
7:57
15
Sydney Bricker
Jr
16:00
8:00
18
Tracy Rosenthal
Sr
16:19
8:09
24
Jeniffer Shimer
Sr
17:24
8:42
57








4 San Ramon Valley High School
5-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:58
81:53
16:23
8:11
151 Sydney Yien
Jr
15:32
7:46
8
Hillary Struthers
Jr
15:38
7:49
11
Molly Frandsen
Jr
16:23
8:11
25
Amanda Devere
Jr
16:49
8:25
43
Morgan Bickel
Fr
17:31
8:45
64








5 Carondelet High School
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:37
83:40
16:44
8:22
188 Ashley Coull
Jr
15:33
7:46
9
Mary Canders
Jr
16:13
8:07
20
Janelle Mendoza
Sr
16:40
8:20
33
April Kilian
Sr
17:04
8:32
48
Allison Takahashi
Jr
18:10
9:05
78








6 Novato High School
12-10-8-6-6
Gap: 0:47
84:36
16:55
8:28
211 Madeline Steger
Fr
16:33
8:16
28
Julia Feldman
Fr
16:38
8:19
31
Nicole Lanting
Fr
16:48
8:24
41
Aimee Deneau
So
17:19
8:40
55
Juliana Trowbridge
Fr
17:19
8:40
56








7 Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc
13-11-10-6-7
Gap: 0:54
84:38
16:56
8:28
214 Johanna Tan
Fr
16:33
8:16
29
Sophie Wasacz
So
16:46
8:23
38
Cassandra Hawthorne
Fr
16:47
8:23
39
Cassandra Devlin
Fr
17:06
8:33
49
Bernadette Devlin
Fr
17:26
8:43
59








8 Mt. Shasta High School
4-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:44
85:10
17:02
8:31
243 Joanna Beem
Fr
15:27
7:43
7
Elyse Britton
Sr
16:47
8:24
40
Cary Rogers
Fr
17:11
8:35
50
Mishey Thompson
Jr
17:35
8:47
65
Mandy Reed
Sr
18:11
9:05
81








9 Foothill High School
10-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:53
86:11
17:14
8:37
254 Brittany Stuart
Jr
16:16
8:08
22
Jacquelyn May
Sr
16:42
8:21
35
Morgan Smith
Sr
16:58
8:29
46
Yoon Ko
Jr
18:06
9:03
74
Aditi Abraham
So
18:09
9:05
77








10 Montgomery High School
14-13-11-11-10
Gap: 1:28
86:46
17:21
8:41
285 Elizabeth Davey
Jr
16:43
8:22
36
Michelle Zanetti
Jr
16:48
8:24
42
Lauren Zanetti
Jr
16:54
8:27
45
Maura Ruffatto
Jr
18:10
9:05
80
Amy Lebichuck
Jr
18:11
9:06
82








11 Amador Valley
15-15-12-12-11
Gap: 2:08
88:08
17:38
8:49
309 Katie Zachariades
Sr
16:44
8:22
37
Ariel Wang
Sr
17:18
8:39
54
Katrina Smith
Sr
17:28
8:44
60
Erin Brandes
Sr
17:46
8:53
67
Aparna Sethuraman
Sr
18:52
9:26
91








12 Deer Valley High School
7-6-6-10-12
Gap: 5:53
91:02
18:12
9:06
316 Kim Covey
Jr
15:42
7:51
12
Amber Kalmbach
Jr
16:41
8:21
34
Cassidy Cooper
Jr
17:03
8:31
47
Laura Pruett
Sr
20:00
10:00
108
Roxanne Duhamel
So
21:35
10:48
115








13 Bret Harte High School
8-14-15-13-13
Gap: 2:32
88:31
17:42
8:51
320 Ariel Fideldy
Sr
15:55
7:57
16
Tessa Rutherford
Jr
17:58
8:59
70
Angie Sellick
Jr
18:04
9:02
73
Emily Thompson
Sr
18:08
9:04
75
Anna McCracken
Jr
18:27
9:14
86








14 Irvington High School
11-9-13-14-14
Gap: 3:04
90:54
18:11
9:05
352 Rebecca Cook
Fr
16:27
8:13
26
Chrisy Tran
So
16:38
8:19
32
Catherine Crinigan
Fr
19:09
9:35
95
Meeka Gandhi
So
19:09
9:35
96
Corrina Su
Fr
19:31
9:45
103








15 Miramonte High School
16-16-14-15-15
Gap: 2:51
90:25
18:05
9:03
359 Jenney Shamash
Jr
16:51
8:26
44
Mary Yeh
Jr
17:17
8:39
53
Laura Jorgens
Jr
17:24
8:42
58
Karen Kniel
Jr
19:10
9:35
97
Jeannette Fuhriman
Fr
19:42
9:51
107








16 Acalanes High School
19-19-18-17-16
Gap: 0:28
90:14
18:03
9:01
375 Allison Lambert
So
17:44
8:52
66
Kristie McGoldrick
Sr
18:00
9:00
71
Emma Chastain
So
18:09
9:04
76
Elizabeth Stark
Sr
18:10
9:05
79
Alissa Chastain
Sr
18:12
9:06
83








17 Monte Vista High School
9-12-15-16-17
Gap: 7:14
95:11
19:02
9:31
391 Katie Rabago
Jr
15:55
7:58
17
Stephanie Webster
Sr
17:16
8:38
52
Jasmina Xie
Jr
18:49
9:24
90
Monique Park
Jr
20:02
10:01
109
Katherine Chang
Sr
23:10
11:35
123








18 Pittsburg High School
17-17-17-18-18
Gap: 3:08
93:54
18:47
9:23
425 Blanca Ramirez
Jr
17:16
8:38
51
Ashley Silva
Sr
17:30
8:45
63
Rita Ortiz
Sr
18:31
9:16
88
Monica Hernandez
Sr
20:13
10:06
111
Rebecca Martinez
Sr
20:24
10:12
112








19 Napa High School
18-18-19-19-19
Gap: 1:59
93:27
18:41
9:21
433 Kayla Hutchings
So
17:30
8:45
62
Rosa Page
So
18:03
9:01
72
Rebekah Bunger
Fr
19:12
9:36
98
Sierra Smith
Fr
19:14
9:37
99
Erin Gulbranson
Fr
19:29
9:44
102








20 Grace Davis High School
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:17
98:04
19:37
9:48
483 Krystal Shimmel
Jr
17:54
8:57
68
Saira Garcia
Jr
18:46
9:23
89
Sharina Prasad
Sr
19:33
9:47
104
Alyssa Woody
Jr
19:40
9:50
106
Ivy Ogbeide
Jr
22:11
11:06
116








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Diana George Fr Livermore High School 13:03.2 6:32
2 Laurie Finnegan So Campolindo High School 13:14 6:37
3 Jackie Flynn So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 14:02.1 7:01
4 Amy Cordisco So Skyline High School 14:09.8 7:05
5 Nicole Mendoza Fr St. Francis High School 14:15.7 7:08
6 Lisa Rosenthal Fr Campolindo High School 14:25.1 7:13
7 Mickey Davis So San Rafael High School 14:27.8 7:14
8 Kelsey Ripp So San Rafael High School 14:38.7 7:19
9 Abigail Gregg Fr Livermore High School 14:42.8 7:21
10 Grace Appert So Acalanes High School 14:43.9 7:22
11 Lisa Doherty So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 14:49.9 7:25
12 Reilly Hall Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 14:51 7:26
13 Theresa Ross So St. Francis High School 14:54.2 7:27
14 Sarah Bolce So St. Francis High School 14:54.8 7:27
15 Rachel Mills Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 14:56.2 7:28
16 Kaitlin Kelly Fr Monte Vista High School 14:57 7:29
17 Christine Pulford So Campolindo High School 14:57.8 7:29
18 Andrea Van Duren So Campolindo High School 14:59.3 7:30
19 Suzanne Kelson So Campolindo High School 14:59.6 7:30
20 Nicole Brooke So Livermore High School 15:03.5 7:32
21 Maggie Lloyd So St. Francis High School 15:07.1 7:34
22 Rebecca Gary Fr Livermore High School 15:09.9 7:35
23 Jocelyn Rodriguez So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 15:10.7 7:35
24 Lauren Crawford Fr College Park High School 15:17.9 7:39
25 Mary Sandri Fr Carondelet High School 15:18.1 7:39
26 Mollie Bailey Fr Carondelet High School 15:20.3 7:40
27 Sunny Partington Fr College Park High School 15:21.1 7:41
28 Sarah Dirado Fr Maria Carrillo High school 15:24 7:42
29 Sara Mikesell Fr Bret Harte High School 15:25.4 7:43
30 Kelsey Moss Fr San Ramon Valley High School 15:26.2 7:43
31 Allison Franklin So San Rafael High School 15:27.1 7:44
32 Haley Crawford Fr Deer Valley High School 15:30.2 7:45
33 Bronwenn O'Herin So Acalanes High School 15:32.2 7:46
34 Emily Baker So Acalanes High School 15:38.2 7:49
35 Clare Pinson So College Park High School 15:38.7 7:49
36 Debra Daubenspeck Fr Carondelet High School 15:39 7:50
37 Aly Carlisle-Steinberg Fr Maria Carrillo High school 15:45.2 7:53
38 Sydney Aardal Fr Bret Harte High School 15:51.5 7:56
39 Jordan Davis Fr Maria Carrillo High school 15:52.2 7:56
40 Shelby Richardson Fr Bret Harte High School 15:54.4 7:57
41 Jessie Byers Fr Carondelet High School 15:54.9 7:57
42 Mikaela Derousseau Fr Maria Carrillo High school 15:57.2 7:59
43 Haley Swanson So Alhambra High School 15:57.4 7:59
44 Stephanie Costa So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 15:58 7:59
45 Katie Woodward Fr Miramonte High School 15:59.7 8:00
46 Julie Kelson So Campolindo High School 16:05.3 8:03
47 Stephanie Esquivias So St. Francis High School 16:06.9 8:03
48 Meghan Holland So Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc 16:08.1 8:04
49 Kerry Mcculloch So Amador Valley 16:08.9 8:04 1/5 8/19 17/27
50 Robin Roque Fr Livermore High School 16:09.1 8:05
51 Kt Trask Fr Montgomery High School 16:09.6 8:05
52 Claire Sanford Fr Maria Carrillo High school 16:14.8 8:07
53 Molly Farison Fr Maria Carrillo High school 16:17.5 8:09
54 Caitlin Bergin So Carondelet High School 16:19.2 8:10
55 Csilla Toth Fr Albany High School 16:22.4 8:11
56 Nicole Leima So Amador Valley 16:24.3 8:12 2/5 9/19 11/24
57 Elizandra Obando So College Park High School 16:26.8 8:13
58 Ana Winje Fr St. Francis High School 16:29.1 8:15
59 Ali Benn So Acalanes High School 16:31.6 8:16
60 Kendra Nyberg So Miramonte High School 16:33.7 8:17
61 Ariel Mittag-Degala Fr San Ramon Valley High School 16:36 8:18
62 Olivia Bagot Fr San Ramon Valley High School 16:36.3 8:18
63 Rachel Tucker So Miramonte High School 16:39.9 8:20
64 Rachel Tsao Fr College Park High School 16:40.5 8:20
65 Maggie McManus So Montgomery High School 16:40.7 8:20
66 Christine Barake Fr Monte Vista High School 16:52.4 8:26
67 Lara Canders So Ygnacio Valley High School 16:55.3 8:28
68 Shelby Sutton Fr San Ramon Valley High School 16:58.4 8:29
69 Meg Conley So Carondelet High School 17:00.1 8:30
70 Heather Baskett Fr Miramonte High School 17:01.8 8:31
71 Erica Weymouth Fr JF Kennedy High School 17:02.8 8:31
72 Kelsey Beyer So San Marin High School 17:03.4 8:32
73 Melissa Powell So Carondelet High School 17:04.5 8:32
74 Hayley Barrett Fr St. Francis High School 17:06.3 8:33
75 Bethany Poon Fr Foothill High School 17:06.8 8:33
76 Carrie Jones So Alhambra High School 17:10.9 8:35
77 Heather Purkey So Albany High School 17:13.7 8:37
78 Avery Williams Fr Amador Valley 17:14.7 8:37 3/5 11/19 13/23
79 Gina Connolly So Acalanes High School 17:15.4 8:38
80 Candice Evenson Fr Livermore High School 17:15.5 8:38
81 Katherine Bagby Underwood Fr Skyline High School 17:15.8 8:38
82 Lindsay Peugh So Monte Vista High School 17:17 8:39
83 Darcy Raven So College Park High School 17:17.2 8:39
84 Deborah Micael So Skyline High School 17:18.5 8:39
85 Evelyn Hoover Fr Miramonte High School 17:21.8 8:41
86 Katie Stennette So Bret Harte High School 17:24 8:42
87 Nicole Sylvia So Alhambra High School 17:27.7 8:44
88 Marilyn Kushnik So Monte Vista High School 17:30.6 8:45
89 Marie Himmelstein So San Marin High School 17:32 8:46
90 McKaley Alley Fr Montgomery High School 17:34 8:47
91 Phoebe Dinga So San Marin High School 17:34.8 8:47
92 Nicole Guistino Fr Deer Valley High School 17:38.8 8:49
93 Jennifer Bach So Foothill High School 17:43.7 8:52
94 Lauren Salcedo Fr Livermore High School 17:47.1 8:54
95 Roxy Rhodes Fr Amador Valley 17:50.3 8:55 4/5 15/19 13/21
96 Rikki Williams Fr Bret Harte High School 17:54.2 8:57
97 Anjali Kumari Fr Deer Valley High School 17:56.9 8:58
98 Sheona Reddie So Montgomery High School 18:00.2 9:00
99 Kaylee Ballstadt So Foothill High School 18:07.6 9:04
100 Anna Dechant Fr Monte Vista High School 18:12.3 9:06
101 Michelle Macasero So Deer Valley High School 18:21.8 9:11
102 Jamie Kim Fr Foothill High School 18:22.5 9:11
103 Sarah Corpening So Bret Harte High School 18:25.1 9:13
104 Melissa Lelaurin Fr Foothill High School 18:27.9 9:14
105 Beatriz Arostegui Fr Justin-Siena High School 18:30.3 9:15
106 Emily Galles Fr Justin-Siena High School 18:33 9:17
107 Laura Marks Fr Justin-Siena High School 18:34.7 9:17
108 Daniella De Laat Fr Justin-Siena High School 18:36 9:18
109 Katie Serrao Fr Amador Valley 18:40.8 9:20 5/5 16/19 13/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
110 Britney Lewis So Vacaville High School 18:45.2 9:23
111 Alexis Morgan-Uffens So Monte Vista High School 18:48 9:24
112 Angela Meng So San Ramon Valley High School 18:48.6 9:24
113 Maeve Lee Fr Vacaville High School 19:01 9:31
114 Melanie Todd Fr Berean Christian High School 19:01.5 9:31
115 Megan Carey So Miramonte High School 19:02.2 9:31
116 Katie Blumhardt Fr San Ramon Valley High School 19:10.7 9:35
117 Isabelle Askanas So Monte Vista High School 19:16.2 9:38
118 Denise Topete Fr Pittsburg High School 19:19.9 9:40
119 Teresa Devictoria So Deer Valley High School 19:28.9 9:44
120 Thania Salazar Fr Pittsburg High School 19:29.6 9:45
121 Amanda Knudtzon So Montgomery High School 19:42.1 9:51
122 Kelli Baumgartner So Alhambra High School 19:45.6 9:53
123 Gabby Martinez Fr Pittsburg High School 20:15.6 10:08
124 Lauren Beach So Deer Valley High School 20:46.3 10:23
125 Chole Fulton Fr Justin-Siena High School 21:16.4 10:38
126 Ashley Hays So Pittsburg High School 21:19.3 10:40
127 Gloria Dubinsky Fr San Ramon Valley High School 21:40.1 10:50
128 Marisol Duenas Fr Pittsburg High School 21:45.9 10:53
129 Adriana Martinez Fr Pittsburg High School 21:58.2 10:59
130 Jeannine Deassis So Skyline High School 23:20.5 11:40
131 Heather Milton So San Marin High School 23:52.5 11:56
132 Kassandra Beale So Vacaville High School 24:49.7 12:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sacred Heart Cathedral High Sc
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
73:50
14:46
7:23
52 Jackie Flynn
So
14:02
7:01
3
Lisa Doherty
So
14:50
7:25
8
Reilly Hall
Fr
14:51
7:26
9
Rachel Mills
Fr
14:56
7:28
12
Jocelyn Rodriguez
So
15:11
7:35
20








1 Campolindo High School
2-1-2-2-1
Gap: 1:46
72:36
14:31
7:16
52 Laurie Finnegan
So
13:14
6:37
2
Lisa Rosenthal
Fr
14:25
7:13
5
Christine Pulford
So
14:58
7:29
14
Andrea Van Duren
So
14:59
7:30
15
Suzanne Kelson
So
15:00
7:30
16








3 St. Francis High School
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:51
75:19
15:04
7:32
85 Nicole Mendoza
Fr
14:16
7:08
4
Theresa Ross
So
14:54
7:27
10
Sarah Bolce
So
14:55
7:27
11
Maggie Lloyd
So
15:07
7:34
18
Stephanie Esquivias
So
16:07
8:03
42








4 Livermore High School
1-1-3-3-4
Gap: 3:06
74:09
14:50
7:25
88 Diana George
Fr
13:03
6:32
1
Abigail Gregg
Fr
14:43
7:21
6
Nicole Brooke
So
15:04
7:32
17
Rebecca Gary
Fr
15:10
7:35
19
Robin Roque
Fr
16:09
8:05
45








5 Carondelet High School
8-6-7-5-5
Gap: 1:01
78:32
15:42
7:51
163 Mary Sandri
Fr
15:18
7:39
22
Mollie Bailey
Fr
15:20
7:40
23
Debra Daubenspeck
Fr
15:39
7:50
32
Jessie Byers
Fr
15:55
7:57
37
Caitlin Bergin
So
16:19
8:10
49








6 Maria Carrillo High school
9-8-8-8-6
Gap: 0:51
79:13
15:51
7:55
178 Sarah Dirado
Fr
15:24
7:42
25
Aly Carlisle-Steinberg
Fr
15:45
7:53
33
Jordan Davis
Fr
15:52
7:56
35
Mikaela Derousseau
Fr
15:57
7:59
38
Claire Sanford
Fr
16:15
8:07
47








7 College Park High School
7-6-6-7-7
Gap: 1:23
79:25
15:53
7:57
185 Lauren Crawford
Fr
15:18
7:39
21
Sunny Partington
Fr
15:21
7:41
24
Clare Pinson
So
15:39
7:49
31
Elizandra Obando
So
16:27
8:13
51
Rachel Tsao
Fr
16:41
8:20
58








8 Acalanes High School
5-5-5-6-8
Gap: 2:32
79:41
15:56
7:58
187 Grace Appert
So
14:44
7:22
7
Bronwenn O'Herin
So
15:32
7:46
29
Emily Baker
So
15:38
7:49
30
Ali Benn
So
16:32
8:16
53
Gina Connolly
So
17:15
8:38
68








9 Bret Harte High School
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:29
82:30
16:30
8:15
249 Sara Mikesell
Fr
15:25
7:43
26
Sydney Aardal
Fr
15:52
7:56
34
Shelby Richardson
Fr
15:54
7:57
36
Katie Stennette
So
17:24
8:42
73
Rikki Williams
Fr
17:54
8:57
80








10 Miramonte High School
13-12-12-11-10
Gap: 1:22
83:37
16:43
8:22
286 Katie Woodward
Fr
16:00
8:00
40
Kendra Nyberg
So
16:34
8:17
54
Rachel Tucker
So
16:40
8:20
57
Heather Baskett
Fr
17:02
8:31
63
Evelyn Hoover
Fr
17:22
8:41
72








11 San Ramon Valley High School
11-11-10-10-11
Gap: 3:22
84:26
16:53
8:27
294 Kelsey Moss
Fr
15:26
7:43
27
Ariel Mittag-Degala
Fr
16:36
8:18
55
Olivia Bagot
Fr
16:36
8:18
56
Shelby Sutton
Fr
16:58
8:29
61
Angela Meng
So
18:49
9:24
95








12 Monte Vista High School
6-10-11-12-12
Gap: 3:15
84:49
16:58
8:29
301 Kaitlin Kelly
Fr
14:57
7:29
13
Christine Barake
Fr
16:52
8:26
60
Lindsay Peugh
So
17:17
8:39
70
Marilyn Kushnik
So
17:31
8:45
74
Anna Dechant
Fr
18:12
9:06
84








13 Amador Valley
14-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:32
86:19
17:16
8:38
333 Kerry Mcculloch
So
16:09
8:04
44
Nicole Leima
So
16:24
8:12
50
Avery Williams
Fr
17:15
8:37
67
Roxy Rhodes
Fr
17:50
8:55
79
Katie Serrao
Fr
18:41
9:20
93








14 Montgomery High School
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 3:33
88:07
17:37
8:49
364 Kt Trask
Fr
16:10
8:05
46
Maggie McManus
So
16:41
8:20
59
McKaley Alley
Fr
17:34
8:47
75
Sheona Reddie
So
18:00
9:00
82
Amanda Knudtzon
So
19:42
9:51
102








15 Deer Valley High School
12-14-15-15-15
Gap: 3:59
88:57
17:47
8:54
370 Haley Crawford
Fr
15:30
7:45
28
Nicole Guistino
Fr
17:39
8:49
76
Anjali Kumari
Fr
17:57
8:58
81
Michelle Macasero
So
18:22
9:11
85
Teresa Devictoria
So
19:29
9:44
100








16 Foothill High School
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:21
89:49
17:58
8:59
400 Bethany Poon
Fr
17:07
8:33
66
Jennifer Bach
So
17:44
8:52
77
Kaylee Ballstadt
So
18:08
9:04
83
Jamie Kim
Fr
18:23
9:11
86
Melissa Lelaurin
Fr
18:28
9:14
88








17 Justin-Siena High School
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:46
95:30
19:06
9:33
467 Beatriz Arostegui
Fr
18:30
9:15
89
Emily Galles
Fr
18:33
9:17
90
Laura Marks
Fr
18:35
9:17
91
Daniella De Laat
Fr
18:36
9:18
92
Chole Fulton
Fr
21:16
10:38
105








18 Pittsburg High School
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:26
102:10
20:26
10:13
517 Denise Topete
Fr
19:20
9:40
99
Thania Salazar
Fr
19:30
9:45
101
Gabby Martinez
Fr
20:16
10:08
103
Ashley Hays
So
21:19
10:40
106
Marisol Duenas
Fr
21:46
10:53
108








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.