Amador Valley Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/19/05

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Berenshteyn, Yakov Sr V 17:20 5:47 3 58/172 4/7 4/7 8/25 17:22
(0:02,0.2)
17:22
(0:02,0.2)
17:22
(0:02,0.2)
17:22
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ciccarello, Brett Jr V 16:54 5:38 3 38/172 1/7 1/7 14/25 17:26
(0:32,3.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Daut, Shawn So V 17:21 5:47 3 61/172 5/7 5/7 7/25
Hornig, Brett Fr V 17:13 5:44 3 54/172 3/7 3/7 8/25 17:45
(0:32,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Miller, Marshall So V 17:22 5:47 3 63/172 6/7 6/7 6/24 17:38
(0:16,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tagg, Will Sr V 17:12 5:44 3 51/172 2/7 2/7 10/25 16:28 16:28 16:28 16:28 You ROCK! (DSR)
Youngsma, Brandon Jr V 17:30 5:50 3 68/172 7/7 7/7 3/23 17:40
(0:10,0.9)
17:40
(0:10,0.9)
17:40
(0:10,0.9)
17:40
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/25 86:00
0:27
3 5:44 5:38 5:47 262 5:18 85:20 85:20 84:11 Brett Ciccarello (38), Will Tagg (51), Brett Hornig (54), Yakov Berenshteyn (58), Shawn Daut (61)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tom Cox Sr De La Salle 15:18 5:06
2 Christopher Simpson Sr Monte Vista 15:31 5:10
3 Mauricio Hurtado Sr Hayward 15:33 5:11
4 Alex Harkins Sr De La Salle 15:33 5:11
5 Andy Peabody Jr College Park 15:35 5:12
6 Clinton Hayes Sr Deer Valley 15:46 5:15
7 Matt Cobette Sr James Logan 15:50 5:17
8 Alex Davies Jr De La Salle 16:05 5:22
9 James Fazzio So Castro Valley 16:06 5:22
10 Brendan Scanlon Sr De La Salle 16:06 5:22
11 Richard Smith Sr Liberty 16:08 5:23
12 Tairi Delgado Sr Livermore 16:12 5:24
13 Sean Daley Sr Deer Valley 16:14 5:25
14 Jack Leng So Castro Valley 16:17 5:26
15 Avery James Jr Deer Valley 16:19 5:26
16 Sebastian Schwelm Jr Berkeley 16:19 5:26
17 Chris Ofstad Sr Deer Valley 16:21 5:27
18 Doug Whichard Jr Granada 16:23 5:28
19 Kevin Ota Jr College Park 16:26 5:29
20 Elliot Nicholson Sr Castro Valley 16:29 5:30
21 Adrian Gallo So Deer Valley 16:30 5:30
22 Mark Nagel Jr Livermore 16:32 5:31
23 Richard Baines Sr De La Salle 16:34 5:31
24 Andrew Welch Sr Castro Valley 16:35 5:32
25 Brett Gunari Jr San Ramon Valley 16:35 5:32
26 Bryan Chow So Granada 16:39 5:33
27 Josh Chaidez So College Park 16:39 5:33
28 Kyle Trantum Jr Liberty 16:42 5:34
29 Ross Mollenkopf Sr Granada 16:47 5:36
30 Roman Roque So Livermore 16:47 5:36
31 Tony Palermini Jr Deer Valley 16:47 5:36
32 Juan-Carlos Martinez Jr Antioch 16:48 5:36
33 Mike Langella So Castro Valley 16:48 5:36
34 Austin Orth So Livermore 16:49 5:36
35 Alex Collins So Livermore 16:50 5:37
36 Justin Delessert Sr College Park 16:51 5:37
37 Matt Riley Jr Castro Valley 16:54 5:38
38 Brett Ciccarello Jr Amador Valley 16:54 5:38 1/7 1/7 14/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Manny Rin So Deer Valley 16:55 5:38
40 Justin Harris So Liberty 16:56 5:39
41 Trevor Addison Jr Mission San Jose 16:59 5:40
42 Joey Nunes Sr Livermore 17:01 5:40
43 Jeff Smith Sr College Park 17:01 5:40
44 Patrick Harrity Sr Liberty 17:03 5:41
45 Francisco Cordero Sr College Park 17:06 5:42
46 Alex Yonas Sr James Logan 17:07 5:42
47 Josh Caraco Sr Berkeley 17:07 5:42
48 Johnny Cattolico So Liberty 17:08 5:43
49 Josue Hidalgo Sr Rancho Cotate 17:08 5:43
50 Patrick Mc Guire Jr De La Salle 17:11 5:44
51 Will Tagg Sr Amador Valley 17:12 5:44 2/7 2/7 10/25 16:28 16:28 16:28
52 Matt Yankowski Fr Foothill 17:13 5:44
53 Blake Regalia So San Ramon Valley 17:13 5:44
54 Brett Hornig Fr Amador Valley 17:13 5:44 3/7 3/7 8/25
55 Daniel Cerna Sr James Logan 17:14 5:45
56 Pablo Moreno Jr James Logan 17:14 5:45
57 Mike Grant Jr San Ramon Valley 17:17 5:46
58 Yakov Berenshteyn Sr Amador Valley 17:20 5:47 4/7 4/7 8/25 17:22
(0:02)
17:22
(0:02)
17:22
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Liam Baxter Sr Freedom 17:20 5:47
60 Nelson Yu Jr Mission San Jose 17:21 5:47
61 Shawn Daut So Amador Valley 17:21 5:47 5/7 5/7 7/25
62 Mathew Humphreys-Martin So Antioch 17:22 5:47
63 Marshall Miller So Amador Valley 17:22 5:47 6/7 6/7 6/24
64 Albert Harris So Granada 17:23 5:48
65 Diego Duenas Sr Pittsburg 17:28 5:49
66 Josh Weinert Jr Newark Memorial 17:29 5:50
67 Bowen Wiest Jr Castro Valley 17:29 5:50
68 Brandon Youngsma Jr Amador Valley 17:30 5:50 7/7 7/7 3/23 17:40
(0:10)
17:40
(0:10)
17:40
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Kevin Jeng Sr Mission San Jose 17:31 5:50
70 Tommy Saitz So Freedom 17:32 5:51
71 Jeremy Rubio So College Park 17:32 5:51
72 Guillermo Lee Sr Antioch 17:33 5:51
73 Aaron Keil Jr San Ramon Valley 17:34 5:51
74 Kevin Foy Jr California 17:35 5:52
75 Francisco Pulido Sr Hayward 17:35 5:52
76 Keir Forster So San Ramon Valley 17:40 5:53
77 John Adverderada Jr James Logan 17:41 5:54
78 Charlie Enscoe Jr Berkeley 17:42 5:54
79 Alex Deluna Jr San Ramon Valley 17:44 5:55
80 Lucas Liu Sr James Logan 17:44 5:55
81 Saul Hernandez Jr Pittsburg 17:44 5:55
82 Eric Johnson So De La Salle 17:45 5:55
83 Kyle Delauro Sr Hayward 17:45 5:55
84 Dimitry Kislyuk So California 17:46 5:55
85 Nathaniel Smauley Fr Granada 17:46 5:55
86 Joe Roberts Sr Freedom 17:49 5:56
87 J.r. Guzman-Pedersen Sr Mission San Jose 17:50 5:57
88 Jeff Griffin Sr Berkeley 17:52 5:57
89 Devan Blair Jr San Ramon Valley 17:54 5:58
90 Abraham Ramirez Jr Antioch 17:54 5:58
91 Nicholas Leslie Jr Livermore 17:55 5:58
92 Jason Kanar Sr Monte Vista 17:56 5:59
93 Taiki Murakami Sr Liberty 17:58 5:59
94 Stephen Foster Jr Liberty 17:58 5:59
95 Ernesto Perez Sr Hayward 17:58 5:59
96 Danny Bartz So Monte Vista 17:59 6:00
97 Bhavik Kanzaria So Monte Vista 17:59 6:00
98 Justin Nevels Jr Freedom 18:00 6:00
99 Sean Baltierra Sr Foothill 18:00 6:00
100 Owen Wesson Jr San Leandro 18:01 6:00
101 Matt Ocon Sr Washington 18:03 6:01
102 Grant Miller Jr Foothill 18:05 6:02
103 Anoop Neboori Sr Mission San Jose 18:07 6:02
104 Ricardo Galvan Jr Pittsburg 18:07 6:02
105 Milton Ulloa Sr Antioch 18:09 6:03
106 Edgar Cisnerous Jr Rancho Cotate 18:10 6:03
107 Andre Gaston Jr Pittsburg 18:12 6:04
108 Ryan Harper Fr Foothill 18:13 6:04
109 Dustin Hsu Sr Mission San Jose 18:13 6:04
110 Angel Aroche Sr Freedom 18:13 6:04
111 Steven Perry Fr Granada 18:14 6:05
112 Cameron Tracy Jr Antioch 18:14 6:05
113 Edrian Luna So Washington 18:14 6:05
114 Keith Romosor Jr Monte Vista 18:18 6:06
115 Shawn McEntee Sr Ukiah 18:20 6:07
116 Ranvir Dhillon Fr Washington 18:21 6:07
117 Simon Xu Sr Mission San Jose 18:23 6:08
118 Sam Hyams Fr Foothill 18:25 6:08
119 Sean Hayes Jr Rancho Cotate 18:25 6:08
120 Kevin Nester Jr Washington 18:26 6:09
121 Belal Mogaddedi So James Logan 18:27 6:09
122 Brandon Reeves So Berkeley 18:31 6:10
123 Chadd McGurn Sr Mt. Eden 18:33 6:11
124 Bisrat Zerehaimanot Fr Hayward 18:35 6:12
125 Jordan Ambler Sr California 18:38 6:13
126 Scott Martinez Sr Rancho Cotate 18:38 6:13
127 David Benderou Jr Granada 18:39 6:13
128 Ben Iremonger Sr Newark Memorial 18:41 6:14
129 Ben Lee Sr California 18:49 6:16
130 Justin Vijey Jr Newark Memorial 18:51 6:17
131 Saami Siddiqui Jr Washington 18:51 6:17
132 Steven Deng So San Leandro 18:52 6:17
133 Eddie Quintero So Antioch 18:55 6:18
134 Morgan Scales Fr Freedom 18:58 6:19
135 Adam Hudson Sr Pittsburg 18:59 6:20
136 Marcus Hubbard Jr Pittsburg 19:10 6:23
137 Julian Aggio Jr Rancho Cotate 19:10 6:23
138 Jaime Gutierrez Sr Hayward 19:14 6:25
139 Stephen Tye Sr California 19:18 6:26
140 Marlin Adams Sr San Leandro 19:21 6:27
141 Augustin Borjon So Newark Memorial 19:26 6:29
142 Tanvir Dhillon Jr Washington 19:27 6:29
143 Tony Gomez Jr Ukiah 19:28 6:29
144 Eric McBurney So Ukiah 19:28 6:29
145 Brian Mendonca So Newark Memorial 19:34 6:31
146 Kevin You Sr Washington 19:35 6:32
147 Peter Angell Sr Berkeley 19:40 6:33
148 Zack Thompson Sr Rancho Cotate 19:41 6:34
149 Sam Hales So Hayward 19:46 6:35
150 Luke Hatton Jr Monte Vista 19:51 6:37
151 Eric Lammerding Sr California 19:51 6:37
152 Akira Yuan Jr Berkeley 19:53 6:38
153 Joe Turner Sr Ukiah 19:53 6:38
154 Kenneth Hodges Sr Newark Memorial 19:58 6:39
155 Chris Sanchez Sr Freedom 19:59 6:40
156 Adam Eastburn So Foothill 20:01 6:40
157 Mark Armstrong Sr California 20:01 6:40
158 Paul Suffoletta Sr Monte Vista 20:02 6:41
159 Ronnie Blankenship Jr Rancho Cotate 20:13 6:44
160 Dan Will Sr Foothill 20:14 6:45
161 Joseph Nolasco Jr Mt. Eden 20:21 6:47
162 Will Hopper Sr San Leandro 20:23 6:48
163 Brennan McCoy Sr San Leandro 20:37 6:52
164 Ramahon Reddy So Mt. Eden 20:47 6:56
165 Casey Trias Fr Pittsburg 21:01 7:00
166 Kyle Kelly Sr Newark Memorial 21:16 7:05
167 Julian Nolasco Jr Mt. Eden 21:26 7:09
168 Tommy Ngo Sr Mt. Eden 21:40 7:13
169 Red Enriquez Jr Mt. Eden 22:54 7:38
170 Alex Nicholson Sr Ukiah 23:19 7:46
171 Casey Poma Sr Ukiah 23:22 7:47
172 Judith Gonzalez Sr Mt. Eden 23:46 7:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
79:36
15:55
5:18
46 Tom Cox
Sr
15:18
5:06
1
Alex Harkins
Sr
15:33
5:11
4
Alex Davies
Jr
16:05
5:22
8
Brendan Scanlon
Sr
16:06
5:22
10
Richard Baines
Sr
16:34
5:31
23








2 Deer Valley
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
81:10
16:14
5:25
72 Clinton Hayes
Sr
15:46
5:15
6
Sean Daley
Sr
16:14
5:25
13
Avery James
Jr
16:19
5:26
15
Chris Ofstad
Sr
16:21
5:27
17
Adrian Gallo
So
16:30
5:30
21








3 Castro Valley
7-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:42
82:15
16:27
5:29
100 James Fazzio
So
16:06
5:22
9
Jack Leng
So
16:17
5:26
14
Elliot Nicholson
Sr
16:29
5:30
20
Andrew Welch
Sr
16:35
5:32
24
Mike Langella
So
16:48
5:36
33








4 College Park
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
82:32
16:30
5:30
130 Andy Peabody
Jr
15:35
5:12
5
Kevin Ota
Jr
16:26
5:29
19
Josh Chaidez
So
16:39
5:33
27
Justin Delessert
Sr
16:51
5:37
36
Jeff Smith
Sr
17:01
5:40
43








5 Livermore
9-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:38
83:10
16:38
5:33
133 Tairi Delgado
Sr
16:12
5:24
12
Mark Nagel
Jr
16:32
5:31
22
Roman Roque
So
16:47
5:36
30
Austin Orth
So
16:49
5:36
34
Alex Collins
So
16:50
5:37
35








6 Liberty
8-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:00
83:57
16:47
5:36
171 Richard Smith
Sr
16:08
5:23
11
Kyle Trantum
Jr
16:42
5:34
28
Justin Harris
So
16:56
5:39
40
Patrick Harrity
Sr
17:03
5:41
44
Johnny Cattolico
So
17:08
5:43
48








7 Granada
11-7-6-7-7
Gap: 1:23
84:58
17:00
5:40
222 Doug Whichard
Jr
16:23
5:28
18
Bryan Chow
So
16:39
5:33
26
Ross Mollenkopf
Sr
16:47
5:36
29
Albert Harris
So
17:23
5:48
64
Nathaniel Smauley
Fr
17:46
5:55
85








8 James Logan
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:51
85:06
17:01
5:40
241 Matt Cobette
Sr
15:50
5:17
7
Alex Yonas
Sr
17:07
5:42
46
Daniel Cerna
Sr
17:14
5:45
55
Pablo Moreno
Jr
17:14
5:45
56
John Adverderada
Jr
17:41
5:54
77








9 Amador Valley
14-12-11-9-9
Gap: 0:27
86:00
17:12
5:44
262 Brett Ciccarello
Jr
16:54
5:38
38
Will Tagg
Sr
17:12
5:44
51
Brett Hornig
Fr
17:13
5:44
54
Yakov Berenshteyn
Sr
17:20
5:47
58
Shawn Daut
So
17:21
5:47
61








10 San Ramon Valley
12-10-9-10-10
Gap: 1:05
86:19
17:16
5:45
284 Brett Gunari
Jr
16:35
5:32
25
Blake Regalia
So
17:13
5:44
53
Mike Grant
Jr
17:17
5:46
57
Aaron Keil
Jr
17:34
5:51
73
Keir Forster
So
17:40
5:53
76








11 Berkeley
10-9-10-11-11
Gap: 2:12
87:31
17:30
5:50
351 Sebastian Schwelm
Jr
16:19
5:26
16
Josh Caraco
Sr
17:07
5:42
47
Charlie Enscoe
Jr
17:42
5:54
78
Jeff Griffin
Sr
17:52
5:57
88
Brandon Reeves
So
18:31
6:10
122








12 Mission San Jose
15-15-14-14-12
Gap: 1:08
87:48
17:34
5:51
360 Trevor Addison
Jr
16:59
5:40
41
Nelson Yu
Jr
17:21
5:47
60
Kevin Jeng
Sr
17:31
5:50
69
J.r. Guzman-Pedersen
Sr
17:50
5:57
87
Anoop Neboori
Sr
18:07
6:02
103








13 Antioch
13-13-13-12-13
Gap: 1:21
87:46
17:33
5:51
361 Juan-Carlos Martinez
Jr
16:48
5:36
32
Mathew Humphreys-Martin
So
17:22
5:47
62
Guillermo Lee
Sr
17:33
5:51
72
Abraham Ramirez
Jr
17:54
5:58
90
Milton Ulloa
Sr
18:09
6:03
105








14 Hayward
3-10-12-12-14
Gap: 3:02
87:26
17:29
5:50
380 Mauricio Hurtado
Sr
15:33
5:11
3
Francisco Pulido
Sr
17:35
5:52
75
Kyle Delauro
Sr
17:45
5:55
83
Ernesto Perez
Sr
17:58
5:59
95
Bisrat Zerehaimanot
Fr
18:35
6:12
124








15 Monte Vista
2-13-15-15-15
Gap: 2:47
87:43
17:33
5:51
401 Christopher Simpson
Sr
15:31
5:10
2
Jason Kanar
Sr
17:56
5:59
92
Danny Bartz
So
17:59
6:00
96
Bhavik Kanzaria
So
17:59
6:00
97
Keith Romosor
Jr
18:18
6:06
114








16 Freedom
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:53
88:54
17:47
5:56
423 Liam Baxter
Sr
17:20
5:47
59
Tommy Saitz
So
17:32
5:51
70
Joe Roberts
Sr
17:49
5:56
86
Justin Nevels
Jr
18:00
6:00
98
Angel Aroche
Sr
18:13
6:04
110








17 Foothill
17-18-18-18-17
Gap: 1:12
89:56
17:59
6:00
479 Matt Yankowski
Fr
17:13
5:44
52
Sean Baltierra
Sr
18:00
6:00
99
Grant Miller
Jr
18:05
6:02
102
Ryan Harper
Fr
18:13
6:04
108
Sam Hyams
Fr
18:25
6:08
118








18 Pittsburg
19-17-17-17-18
Gap: 1:31
90:30
18:06
6:02
492 Diego Duenas
Sr
17:28
5:49
65
Saul Hernandez
Jr
17:44
5:55
81
Ricardo Galvan
Jr
18:07
6:02
104
Andre Gaston
Jr
18:12
6:04
107
Adam Hudson
Sr
18:59
6:20
135








19 Rancho Cotate
16-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:02
91:31
18:18
6:06
537 Josue Hidalgo
Sr
17:08
5:43
49
Edgar Cisnerous
Jr
18:10
6:03
106
Sean Hayes
Jr
18:25
6:08
119
Scott Martinez
Sr
18:38
6:13
126
Julian Aggio
Jr
19:10
6:23
137








20 California
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:43
92:06
18:25
6:08
551 Kevin Foy
Jr
17:35
5:52
74
Dimitry Kislyuk
So
17:46
5:55
84
Jordan Ambler
Sr
18:38
6:13
125
Ben Lee
Sr
18:49
6:16
129
Stephen Tye
Sr
19:18
6:26
139








21 Washington
23-22-22-21-21
Gap: 0:48
91:55
18:23
6:08
581 Matt Ocon
Sr
18:03
6:01
101
Edrian Luna
So
18:14
6:05
113
Ranvir Dhillon
Fr
18:21
6:07
116
Kevin Nester
Jr
18:26
6:09
120
Saami Siddiqui
Jr
18:51
6:17
131








22 Newark Memorial
20-21-21-22-22
Gap: 2:05
94:01
18:48
6:16
610 Josh Weinert
Jr
17:29
5:50
66
Ben Iremonger
Sr
18:41
6:14
128
Justin Vijey
Jr
18:51
6:17
130
Augustin Borjon
So
19:26
6:29
141
Brian Mendonca
So
19:34
6:31
145








23 San Leandro
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:36
97:14
19:27
6:29
697 Owen Wesson
Jr
18:01
6:00
100
Steven Deng
So
18:52
6:17
132
Marlin Adams
Sr
19:21
6:27
140
Will Hopper
Sr
20:23
6:48
162
Brennan McCoy
Sr
20:37
6:52
163








24 Ukiah
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:59
100:28
20:06
6:42
725 Shawn McEntee
Sr
18:20
6:07
115
Tony Gomez
Jr
19:28
6:29
143
Eric McBurney
So
19:28
6:29
144
Joe Turner
Sr
19:53
6:38
153
Alex Nicholson
Sr
23:19
7:46
170








25 Mt. Eden
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:07
102:47
20:33
6:51
783 Chadd McGurn
Sr
18:33
6:11
123
Joseph Nolasco
Jr
20:21
6:47
161
Ramahon Reddy
So
20:47
6:56
164
Julian Nolasco
Jr
21:26
7:09
167
Tommy Ngo
Sr
21:40
7:13
168








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.