Amador Valley Results from the De La Salle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/17/05

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Gwin, Danielle Sr V 21:31 7:10 3 58/182 2/7 2/7 13/33 20:42
Leima, Nicole So F/S 15:49 7:55 2 52/164 2/4 2/9 13/23 16:24
(0:35,3.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lowry, Caroline So V 23:00 7:40 3 121/182 6/7 6/7 10/17
Macdonald, Cory So V 22:59 7:40 3 119/182 5/7 5/7 13/22 20:55
Patel, Vaidahi Jr JV 19:58 9:59 2 130/138 5/5 9/9 16/16 22:32
(2:34,11.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Rhodes, Roxy Fr F/S 17:09 8:35 2 107/164 3/4 5/9 15/20 17:50
(0:41,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Schoen, Brittany So V 22:02 7:21 3 84/182 3/7 3/7 16/31 21:01
Serrao, Katie Fr F/S 18:26 9:13 2 144/164 4/4 6/9 17/18 18:41
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sethuraman, Aparna Sr JV 18:54 9:27 2 123/138 3/5 7/9 20/21 18:52
Sethuraman, Veera So V 22:38 7:33 3 109/182 4/7 4/7 16/28
Singaraju, Akhila Jr JV 19:57 9:59 2 129/138 4/5 8/9 17/17 22:23
(2:26,10.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Smith, Katie Sr JV 16:37 8:19 2 74/138 2/5 4/9 18/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wang, Ariel Sr JV 16:12 8:06 2 57/138 1/5 3/9 20/23 17:18
(1:06,6.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Williams, Avery Fr F/S 15:24 7:42 2 35/164 1/4 1/9 15/25 17:15
(1:51,10.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Wolf, Liz Sr V 20:30 6:50 3 30/182 1/7 1/7 18/35 20:23
Zachariades, Katie Sr V 25:41 8:34 3 163/182 7/7 7/7 10/12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 14/22 109:40
2:29
3 7:19 6:50 7:40 334 6:37 Liz Wolf (24), Danielle Gwin (49), Brittany Schoen (72), Veera Sethuraman (90), Cory Macdonald (99)
JV 1st 5 16/16 91:38
3:46
2 9:10 8:06 9:59 401 7:16 Ariel Wang (50), Katie Smith (63), Aparna Sethuraman (93), Akhila Singaraju (97), Vaidahi Patel (98)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Kosiniski Jr Oak Ridge 17:59 6:00
2 Nicole Pennes Sr College Park- PH 18:02 6:01
3 Alexi Pappas So Bishop O'Dowd 18:26 6:09
4 Hannah Dillard Jr Chico 18:41 6:14
5 Jen Bergmann Fr Valley Christian 18:44 6:15
6 Renisha Robinson Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:01 6:20
7 Stacey Haack Fr Oakmont- Roseville 19:08 6:23
8 Daniela Gergley Sr Monte Vista 19:13 6:24
9 Jill Goodwin Jr Los Gatos 19:16 6:25
10 Sara Aliotti Fr Carondelet- Concord 19:17 6:26
11 Lisette Arellano Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:26 6:29
12 Kaela Townsend So Los Gatos 19:30 6:30
13 Diana George Fr Livermore 19:44 6:35
14 Joanna Johnson Sr Chico 19:50 6:37
15 Poppy Lawman Fr Valley Christian 19:55 6:38
16 Andrea Imhof Jr University-San F 19:59 6:40
17 Ariana Nicewonger Sr Los Gatos 20:01 6:40
18 Jacqui Kemp Sr Los Gatos 20:08 6:43
19 Alex Dromensk Jr Oak Ridge 20:09 6:43
20 Ashley Silva So Oak Ridge 20:10 6:43
21 Claire Ross Sr Redwood- Larkspur 20:14 6:45
22 Ashley Stratman Jr Foothill 20:17 6:46
23 Paige Knudsen Jr Los Gatos 20:17 6:46
24 Sarah Tusting Fr Benicia 20:21 6:47
25 Elena Owre Sr California 20:23 6:48
26 Lindsay Vanderstraeten Sr Clayton Valley 20:25 6:48
27 Kari Laux Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:28 6:49
28 Ashley Chavez So Carondelet- Concord 20:29 6:50
29 Lindsay Mosbrucker So Oakmont- Roseville 20:29 6:50
30 Liz Wolf Sr Amador Valley 20:30 6:50 1/7 1/7 18/35
31 Dani Glaeser So Foothill 20:32 6:51
32 Stephanie Wilson Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:32 6:51
33 Margot Cuero Jr College Park- PH 20:33 6:51
34 Brooke Bergesen Jr Northgate 20:34 6:51
35 Jaclyn Flynn So Sacred Heart Cat 20:38 6:53
36 Ellie Dickson Sr Oak Ridge 20:41 6:54
37 Melissa Yee Jr Bishop O'Dowd 20:41 6:54
38 Laura Blittman Sr Deer Valley 20:44 6:55
39 Morgan Camy Sr Chico 20:49 6:56
40 Bridgette Trowbridge Jr Novato 20:51 6:57
41 Janelle Jacobs Sr San Ramon Valley 20:52 6:57
42 Yesenia Esquivez Sr Los Banos 20:59 7:00
43 Brittany O'Regan Jr Chico 21:01 7:00
44 Katie Prucha Sr San Ramon Valley 21:03 7:01
45 Danielle Ribera Jr San Ramon Valley 21:04 7:01
46 Stephanie Hadsell Jr College Park- PH 21:07 7:02
47 Kelly Harris Jr Chico 21:09 7:03
48 Sara Beyers Jr San Ramon Valley 21:12 7:04
49 Chelsea Wheeler Sr Carondelet- Concord 21:13 7:04
50 Briana McReady Jr College Park- PH 21:13 7:04
51 Tatiana Deledera Fr Carondelet- Concord 21:14 7:05
52 Kaitin Robbins So Bella Vista 21:15 7:05
53 Allie Colaco Jr San Ramon Valley 21:16 7:05
54 Stephanie Sconberg Sr Oakmont- Roseville 21:22 7:07
55 Shannon Moore So Carondelet- Concord 21:23 7:08
56 Catherine Durant Sr Northgate 21:29 7:10
57 Lizzy Eskildsen Sr College Park- PH 21:30 7:10
58 Danielle Gwin Sr Amador Valley 21:31 7:10 2/7 2/7 13/33
59 Stephanie Broadway Jr Redwood- Larkspur 21:33 7:11
60 Amanda Melara So Carondelet- Concord 21:34 7:11
61 Rebeccah Warmack Fr Irvington 21:36 7:12
62 Chloe Madison Jr College Park- PH 21:38 7:13
63 Brazile Clark So Bishop O'Dowd 21:38 7:13
64 Erin Fabris So Los Gatos 21:38 7:13
65 Claire Hoppens Jr Monte Vista 21:39 7:13
66 Kelly Garton So Los Gatos 21:39 7:13
67 Zaynib Hamze Fr Dublin 21:41 7:14
68 Alizah Rotman Fr Novato 21:41 7:14
69 Nicole Freeman Sr Bella Vista 21:42 7:14
70 Holly Babcock Fr California 21:43 7:14
71 Reilly Hall Fr Sacred Heart Cat 21:43 7:14
72 Kathryn Fegerson Fr Oak Ridge 21:46 7:15
73 Jacklyn Kemp Jr Deer Valley 21:46 7:15
74 Kelsey Olson Jr Novato 21:47 7:16
75 Courtney Cook So Clayton Valley 21:49 7:16
76 Sydney Kofford So Deer Valley 21:49 7:16
77 Elena Carter Jr Novato 21:50 7:17
78 Rachel Mills Fr Sacred Heart Cat 21:52 7:17
79 Katie Soe Jr Northgate 21:52 7:17
80 Lauren Hoffman Jr Bella Vista 21:53 7:18
81 Alisa Strayer Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:56 7:19
82 Kelsey Luoma Jr Valley Christian 21:56 7:19
83 Nicky Wall Jr College Park- PH 21:57 7:19
84 Brittany Schoen So Amador Valley 22:02 7:21 3/7 3/7 16/31
85 Katie Bachman So Redwood- Larkspur 22:04 7:21
86 Heidi Saucedo Jr Los Banos 22:06 7:22
87 Sara Helvestine So Redwood- Larkspur 22:06 7:22
88 Kaitlin Kelly Fr Monte Vista 22:07 7:22
89 Katie Jones Jr Chico 22:08 7:23
90 Haley Crawford Fr Deer Valley 22:10 7:23
91 Lisa Fugere Sr Carondelet- Concord 22:11 7:24
92 Maya Velez Sr Skyline- Oakland 22:14 7:25
93 Sammy Creath So Redwood- Larkspur 22:15 7:25
94 Renee Lau So Monte Vista 22:15 7:25
95 Whitney McMurdie Jr Dublin 22:17 7:26
96 Stephanie Fong So Bishop O'Dowd 22:25 7:28
97 Jocelyn Rodriguez So Sacred Heart Cat 22:25 7:28
98 Ashley Hodges Jr Deer Valley 22:28 7:29
99 Sara Patrizi So Carondelet- Concord 22:28 7:29
100 Nichole Brooke So Livermore 22:29 7:30
101 Sally Kallet Jr Redwood- Larkspur 22:29 7:30
102 Kristina Punwani Sr Irvington 22:30 7:30
103 Taylor Soza Fr Oakmont- Roseville 22:31 7:30
104 Michelle Horton So Foothill 22:35 7:32
105 Elizabeth Bloom Sr Foothill 22:35 7:32
106 Rebecca Gary Fr Livermore 22:36 7:32
107 Jenna Gailey Sr California 22:37 7:32
108 Kirsten Anderson Sr San Ramon Valley 22:38 7:33
109 Veera Sethuraman So Amador Valley 22:38 7:33 4/7 4/7 16/28
110 Katie Conklin Jr Novato 22:41 7:34
111 Lisa Doherty So Sacred Heart Cat 22:43 7:34
112 Chelsey Grassfield So Oakmont- Roseville 22:44 7:35
113 Kriti Gupta Fr Irvington 22:45 7:35
114 Alaina Thomas Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:45 7:35
115 Caitlin Parvin Jr Oak Ridge 22:47 7:36
116 Ayano Kohlgruber Jr Livermore 22:48 7:36
117 Katherine Holst So Christian Brothe 22:49 7:36
118 Marta Adamiec Jr Berean Christian 22:54 7:38
119 Cory Macdonald So Amador Valley 22:59 7:40 5/7 5/7 13/22
120 Sherie Lo Giudice Sr Sacred Heart Cat 22:59 7:40
121 Caroline Lowry So Amador Valley 23:00 7:40 6/7 6/7 10/17
122 Jamie Callahan Sr Monte Vista 23:01 7:40
123 Kristi Arness Sr Chico 23:23 7:48
124 Ashley Garrett Jr Oak Ridge 23:24 7:48
125 Lindsay Solda Sr Livermore 23:36 7:52
126 Alyssa Reece Jr Berean Christian 23:44 7:55
127 Kylie Adkins So Northgate 23:45 7:55
128 Karlee Myers Sr Chico 23:48 7:56
129 Krystal Buck Sr Bella Vista 23:49 7:56
130 Miriam Adamiec Sr Berean Christian 23:51 7:57
131 Carissa Terry Jr Bella Vista 23:58 7:59
132 Angel Teixeira Sr Deer Valley 23:59 8:00
133 Esmerelda Gutierrez Sr James Lick 24:01 8:00
134 Megan Crawford Sr Deer Valley 24:05 8:02
135 Leilani Gigena Jr Dublin 24:06 8:02
136 Megan King So Christian Brothe 24:07 8:02
137 Larissa Silverman Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:14 8:05
138 Krystal Yee Sr Sacred Heart Cat 24:15 8:05
139 Kaitlyn Sharkey Sr Northgate 24:16 8:05
140 Angelina Gigena Jr Dublin 24:22 8:07
141 Erin McKenna Sr Christian Brothe 24:28 8:09
142 Taylor Lydon Jr Chico 24:29 8:10
143 Lena Mc Cauley Sr University-San F 24:31 8:10
144 Margaret Waterhouse So Christian Brothe 24:32 8:11
145 Hilary Sanders Jr St. Mary's-Berkeley 24:35 8:12
146 Elisse Larouche Sr St. Mary's-Berkeley 24:39 8:13
147 Joy Smith Jr Sacramento 24:47 8:16
148 Jessica Vergati Jr Ygnacio Valley 24:47 8:16
149 Mackenzie Tageson Jr Benicia 24:58 8:19
150 Chrisy Tran So Irvington 24:59 8:20
151 Laurie Holtog Jr Irvington 25:02 8:21
152 Katie Kane Fr Redwood- Larkspur 25:07 8:22
153 Tia Pressler So Monte Vista 25:11 8:24
154 Victoria Lam Jr Skyline- Oakland 25:14 8:25
155 Nicole Frey Sr California 25:17 8:26
156 Corrina Carter Jr Novato 25:17 8:26
157 Christine Hopkins Fr Dublin 25:20 8:27
158 Jane Vaden Jr Christian Brothe 25:24 8:28
159 Jeanne Fong Jr Benicia 25:28 8:29
160 Lindsey Barret Sr Chico 25:34 8:31
161 Dolly Runner Jr Clayton Valley 25:35 8:32
162 Amy Vander Heyden Sr Clayton Valley 25:36 8:32
163 Katie Zachariades Sr Amador Valley 25:41 8:34 7/7 7/7 10/12
164 Tiffany Camero Jr Skyline- Oakland 25:53 8:38
165 Frances Harris Jr Sacramento 25:58 8:39
166 Kristen Hines So Monte Vista 25:58 8:39
167 Linda Huie Sr St. Mary's-Berkeley 26:23 8:48
168 Joan Lubin Sr St. Mary's-Berkeley 26:27 8:49
169 Veronica Madrigal Jr Irvington 26:34 8:51
170 Sarah Sanders So Irvington 26:37 8:52
171 Allison Chamblis So Valley Christian 26:45 8:55
172 Kristen Au-Yeung Jr Valley Christian 27:09 9:03
173 Jeanette Alvarez Jr James Lick 27:33 9:11
174 Malia Maudlin Jr Berean Christian 27:42 9:14
175 Amber Rivers Jr Sacramento 27:54 9:18
176 Lindsay Meline Jr Christian Brothe 27:58 9:19
177 Kristy Guertin Sr Valley Christian 28:01 9:20
178 Sherrel Simpson Jr Sacramento 28:14 9:25
179 Yve Chavez Sr Justin-Siena-Napa 28:29 9:30
180 Shana Gadlin Fr Sacramento 30:57 10:19
181 Ashley Rivers Jr Sacramento 32:02 10:41
182 Nguyen Stephanie Jr James Lick 32:03 10:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Gatos
8-5-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
99:12
19:50
6:37
70 Jill Goodwin
Jr
19:16
6:25
8
Kaela Townsend
So
19:30
6:30
11
Ariana Nicewonger
Sr
20:01
6:40
15
Jacqui Kemp
Sr
20:08
6:43
16
Paige Knudsen
Jr
20:17
6:46
20








2 Chico
3-2-4-4-2
Gap: 2:28
101:30
20:18
6:46
119 Hannah Dillard
Jr
18:41
6:14
3
Joanna Johnson
Sr
19:50
6:37
13
Morgan Camy
Sr
20:49
6:56
31
Brittany O'Regan
Jr
21:01
7:00
34
Kelly Harris
Jr
21:09
7:03
38








3 Oak Ridge
1-3-2-3-3
Gap: 3:47
100:45
20:09
6:43
126 Alex Kosiniski
Jr
17:59
6:00
1
Alex Dromensk
Jr
20:09
6:43
17
Ashley Silva
So
20:10
6:43
18
Ellie Dickson
Sr
20:41
6:54
29
Kathryn Fegerson
Fr
21:46
7:15
61








4 Archbishop Mitty
5-1-2-2-4
Gap: 2:55
101:23
20:17
6:46
130 Renisha Robinson
Jr
19:01
6:20
5
Lisette Arellano
Sr
19:26
6:29
10
Kari Laux
Sr
20:28
6:49
21
Stephanie Wilson
Sr
20:32
6:51
25
Alisa Strayer
Fr
21:56
7:19
69








5 College Park- PH
2-6-5-5-5
Gap: 3:28
102:25
20:29
6:50
154 Nicole Pennes
Sr
18:02
6:01
2
Margot Cuero
Jr
20:33
6:51
26
Stephanie Hadsell
Jr
21:07
7:02
37
Briana McReady
Jr
21:13
7:04
41
Lizzy Eskildsen
Sr
21:30
7:10
48








6 Carondelet- Concord
9-8-6-6-6
Gap: 2:06
103:36
20:43
6:54
159 Sara Aliotti
Fr
19:17
6:26
9
Ashley Chavez
So
20:29
6:50
22
Chelsea Wheeler
Sr
21:13
7:04
40
Tatiana Deledera
Fr
21:14
7:05
42
Shannon Moore
So
21:23
7:08
46








7 San Ramon Valley
17-10-9-7-7
Gap: 0:24
105:27
21:05
7:02
187 Janelle Jacobs
Sr
20:52
6:57
33
Katie Prucha
Sr
21:03
7:01
35
Danielle Ribera
Jr
21:04
7:01
36
Sara Beyers
Jr
21:12
7:04
39
Allie Colaco
Jr
21:16
7:05
44








8 Oakmont- Roseville
6-7-7-8-8
Gap: 3:36
106:14
21:15
7:05
254 Stacey Haack
Fr
19:08
6:23
6
Lindsay Mosbrucker
So
20:29
6:50
23
Stephanie Sconberg
Sr
21:22
7:07
45
Taylor Soza
Fr
22:31
7:30
87
Chelsey Grassfield
So
22:44
7:35
93








9 Redwood- Larkspur
11-11-12-9-9
Gap: 2:01
108:12
21:38
7:13
295 Claire Ross
Sr
20:14
6:45
19
Stephanie Broadway
Jr
21:33
7:11
50
Katie Bachman
So
22:04
7:21
73
Sara Helvestine
So
22:06
7:22
74
Sammy Creath
So
22:15
7:25
79








10 Novato
16-15-14-11-10
Gap: 1:50
108:50
21:46
7:15
309 Bridgette Trowbridge
Jr
20:51
6:57
32
Alizah Rotman
Fr
21:41
7:14
58
Kelsey Olson
Jr
21:47
7:16
63
Elena Carter
Jr
21:50
7:17
65
Katie Conklin
Jr
22:41
7:34
91








11 Deer Valley
15-16-16-13-11
Gap: 1:44
108:57
21:47
7:16
316 Laura Blittman
Sr
20:44
6:55
30
Jacklyn Kemp
Jr
21:46
7:15
62
Sydney Kofford
So
21:49
7:16
64
Haley Crawford
Fr
22:10
7:23
77
Ashley Hodges
Jr
22:28
7:29
83








12 Monte Vista
7-9-10-10-12
Gap: 3:48
108:15
21:39
7:13
319 Daniela Gergley
Sr
19:13
6:24
7
Claire Hoppens
Jr
21:39
7:13
55
Kaitlin Kelly
Fr
22:07
7:22
75
Renee Lau
So
22:15
7:25
80
Jamie Callahan
Sr
23:01
7:40
102








13 Sacred Heart Cat
14-14-15-15-13
Gap: 2:05
109:21
21:52
7:17
328 Jaclyn Flynn
So
20:38
6:53
28
Reilly Hall
Fr
21:43
7:14
60
Rachel Mills
Fr
21:52
7:17
66
Jocelyn Rodriguez
So
22:25
7:28
82
Lisa Doherty
So
22:43
7:34
92








14 Amador Valley
12-12-13-14-14
Gap: 2:29
109:40
21:56
7:19
334 Liz Wolf
Sr
20:30
6:50
24
Danielle Gwin
Sr
21:31
7:10
49
Brittany Schoen
So
22:02
7:21
72
Veera Sethuraman
So
22:38
7:33
90
Cory Macdonald
So
22:59
7:40
99








15 Valley Christian
4-3-8-12-15
Gap: 8:25
114:29
22:54
7:38
353 Jen Bergmann
Fr
18:44
6:15
4
Poppy Lawman
Fr
19:55
6:38
14
Kelsey Luoma
Jr
21:56
7:19
70
Allison Chamblis
So
26:45
8:55
132
Kristen Au-Yeung
Jr
27:09
9:03
133








16 Northgate
13-13-11-16-16
Gap: 3:42
111:56
22:23
7:28
362 Brooke Bergesen
Jr
20:34
6:51
27
Catherine Durant
Sr
21:29
7:10
47
Katie Soe
Jr
21:52
7:17
67
Kylie Adkins
So
23:45
7:55
106
Kaitlyn Sharkey
Sr
24:16
8:05
115








17 Bella Vista
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 2:43
112:37
22:31
7:30
385 Kaitin Robbins
So
21:15
7:05
43
Nicole Freeman
Sr
21:42
7:14
59
Lauren Hoffman
Jr
21:53
7:18
68
Krystal Buck
Sr
23:49
7:56
107
Carissa Terry
Jr
23:58
7:59
108








18 Livermore
10-17-18-18-18
Gap: 3:52
111:13
22:15
7:25
386 Diana George
Fr
19:44
6:35
12
Nichole Brooke
So
22:29
7:30
84
Rebecca Gary
Fr
22:36
7:32
88
Ayano Kohlgruber
Jr
22:48
7:36
97
Lindsay Solda
Sr
23:36
7:52
105








19 Irvington
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:26
116:52
23:22
7:47
473 Rebeccah Warmack
Fr
21:36
7:12
52
Kristina Punwani
Sr
22:30
7:30
86
Kriti Gupta
Fr
22:45
7:35
94
Chrisy Tran
So
24:59
8:20
120
Laurie Holtog
Jr
25:02
8:21
121








20 Dublin
20-19-20-20-20
Gap: 3:39
117:46
23:33
7:51
490 Zaynib Hamze
Fr
21:41
7:14
57
Whitney McMurdie
Jr
22:17
7:26
81
Leilani Gigena
Jr
24:06
8:02
111
Angelina Gigena
Jr
24:22
8:07
116
Christine Hopkins
Fr
25:20
8:27
125








21 Christian Brothe
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:35
121:20
24:16
8:05
571 Katherine Holst
So
22:49
7:36
98
Megan King
So
24:07
8:02
112
Erin McKenna
Sr
24:28
8:09
117
Margaret Waterhouse
So
24:32
8:11
118
Jane Vaden
Jr
25:24
8:28
126








22 Sacramento
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 6:10
137:50
27:34
9:11
656 Joy Smith
Jr
24:47
8:16
119
Frances Harris
Jr
25:58
8:39
128
Amber Rivers
Jr
27:54
9:18
134
Sherrel Simpson
Jr
28:14
9:25
137
Shana Gadlin
Fr
30:57
10:19
138








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anna Smidebush So Concord 13:12 6:36
2 Helen Ganski Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:38 6:49
3 Elizabeth Hendrix Jr Bishop O'Dowd 13:39 6:50
4 Girsback Stephanie Sr Los Gatos 14:05 7:03
5 Alison Cooksey Sr Concord 14:07 7:04
6 Catherine Crinigan Fr Irvington 14:10 7:05
7 Sara Ribiero Fr Concord 14:18 7:09
8 Jessica Fee1 Fr Los Gatos 14:26 7:13
9 Ashley Coull Jr Carondelet- Concord 14:28 7:14
10 Kristy Barker Jr Los Gatos 14:32 7:16
11 Chelsea Duckham So Los Gatos 14:32 7:16
12 Susanne Morris Jr College Park- PH 14:43 7:22
13 Hillary Struthers Jr San Ramon Valley 14:43 7:22
14 Amanda Ray Jr College Park- PH 14:44 7:22
15 Christina Ortolan Jr College Park- PH 14:45 7:23
16 Kelsey Moss Fr San Ramon Valley 14:46 7:23
17 Kimberley Covey Jr Deer Valley 14:50 7:25
18 Sydney Yien Jr San Ramon Valley 14:59 7:30
19 Clare Pinson So College Park- PH 14:59 7:30
20 Adrianne Smits Sr Los Gatos 15:04 7:32
21 Katie Rabago Jr Monte Vista 15:09 7:35
22 Lauren Salcedo Fr Livermore 15:12 7:36
23 Emily Mraovich Sr Concord 15:13 7:37
24 Angela Sultani So College Park- PH 15:13 7:37
25 Megan McFarland Jr Bishop O'Dowd 15:14 7:37
26 Mary Canders Jr Carondelet- Concord 15:20 7:40
27 Brittany Jackson Jr Sacred Heart Cat 15:27 7:44
28 Melanie Abuyan So College Park- PH 15:30 7:45
29 Madeline Steger Fr Novato 15:33 7:47
30 Amber Kalmbach So Deer Valley 15:35 7:48
31 Rebecca Cook Fr Irvington 15:40 7:50
32 Eve King Jr University-San F 15:40 7:50
33 Meghan Terrell Sr Sacred Heart Cat 15:41 7:51
34 Jaclyn Perakis Sr Foothill 15:41 7:51
35 Olivia Jackson Jr University-San F 15:42 7:51
36 Alexandra Greco Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:42 7:51
37 Amanda Rotella Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:44 7:52
38 Robin Roque Fr Livermore 15:47 7:54
39 Cassidy Cooper Jr Deer Valley 15:53 7:57
40 Leytesia Garcia Jr Los Banos 15:55 7:58
41 Janelle Mendoza Sr Carondelet- Concord 15:55 7:58
42 Lexie Jordan Jr Redwood- Larkspur 15:58 7:59
43 Julia Feldman Fr Novato 15:58 7:59
44 Tess Casey Fr St. Mary's-Berkeley 15:58 7:59
45 Tammy Tsai Jr Irvington 15:59 8:00
46 Alisha Roger Jr Redwood- Larkspur 16:00 8:00
47 Becky Cannon Jr Redwood- Larkspur 16:00 8:00
48 Molly Frandsen Jr San Ramon Valley 16:01 8:00
49 Alex Fox Fr University-San F 16:01 8:00
50 Karissa Ellis So Oakmont- Roseville 16:02 8:01
51 Nicole Lanting Fr Novato 16:04 8:02
52 Jacquelyn May Sr Foothill 16:06 8:03
53 Laura Crane Jr Carondelet- Concord 16:07 8:04
54 Jackie Bachman Sr Redwood- Larkspur 16:10 8:05
55 Amanda Devere Jr San Ramon Valley 16:11 8:06
56 Ali Prince So College Park- PH 16:12 8:06
57 Ariel Wang Sr Amador Valley 16:12 8:06 1/5 3/9 20/23
58 Kelly Raylea Jr Monte Vista 16:14 8:07
59 April Kilian Sr Carondelet- Concord 16:15 8:08
60 Sam Iaquinto Jr Concord 16:16 8:08
61 Stephanie Eaneff Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:16 8:08
62 Sammie Smith Jr Irvington 16:18 8:09
63 Heather Huhtala Sr Oak Ridge 16:18 8:09
64 Kelsey Oleary So College Park- PH 16:20 8:10
65 Olivia Whilte So St. Mary's-Berkeley 16:23 8:12
66 Morgan Smith Sr Foothill 16:25 8:13
67 Rachael Gaynor Jr Novato 16:27 8:14
68 Jac Macdonald Sr Carondelet- Concord 16:29 8:15
69 Kari Hicks Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:30 8:15
70 Sybil Lam Sr Foothill 16:33 8:17
71 Monica Casentini Sr California 16:34 8:17
72 Elisa Ellis Sr Livermore 16:35 8:18
73 Mallory Rossen So San Ramon Valley 16:36 8:18
74 Katie Smith Sr Amador Valley 16:37 8:19 2/5 4/9 18/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Margo Sullivan Fr St. Mary's-Berkeley 16:37 8:19
76 Anjali Kumari Fr Deer Valley 16:38 8:19
77 Katelynn Zoeliner Jr Monte Vista 16:38 8:19
78 Emily McAfee Fr St. Mary's-Berkeley 16:39 8:20
79 Heather Smith Jr Redwood- Larkspur 16:39 8:20
80 Katie Blair Sr Monte Vista 16:40 8:20
81 Cristi Scheye Jr College Park- PH 16:45 8:23
82 Alex Yick Jr University-San F 16:48 8:24
83 Candice Evenson Fr Livermore 16:49 8:25
84 Benita Jackson Sr California 16:50 8:25
85 Gina Morcillo So College Park- PH 16:54 8:27
86 Elizabeth Jimenez Jr Los Banos 16:56 8:28
87 Michell Macasero So Deer Valley 16:58 8:29
88 Simone Steger Sr Novato 16:59 8:30
89 Karin Fisher Jr Redwood- Larkspur 17:04 8:32
90 Jane Lee Jr Novato 17:04 8:32
91 Leslie Hall Fr University-San F 17:05 8:33
92 Allison Takahashi Jr Carondelet- Concord 17:10 8:35
93 Erica Tomlinson Sr Oakmont- Roseville 17:12 8:36
94 Giovanna Santimauro So Sacred Heart Cat 17:13 8:37
95 Yoon Ko Jr Foothill 17:14 8:37
96 Megan Casentini Sr California 17:15 8:38
97 Bailey Melara Sr Carondelet- Concord 17:16 8:38
98 Teresa Devictoria Jr Deer Valley 17:20 8:40
99 Lauren Miyashiro Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:21 8:41
100 Andria Purser Jr Los Banos 17:22 8:41
101 Alexandrea Martinez So Sacred Heart Cat 17:25 8:43
102 Maggie Carpenter Jr Carondelet- Concord 17:26 8:43
103 Sarina Crivello Sr Sacred Heart Cat 17:28 8:44
104 Katherine Gruzd Fr Sacred Heart Cat 17:30 8:45
105 Ellie Riley So St. Mary's-Berkeley 17:31 8:46
106 Amanda Gilbert Jr Carondelet- Concord 17:33 8:47
107 Brooke Korkut Fr St. Mary's-Berkeley 17:35 8:48
108 Kathleen Gebler Jr Carondelet- Concord 17:37 8:49
109 Becky Handman Jr St. Mary's-Berkeley 17:39 8:50
110 Stephanie Wong Jr Irvington 17:40 8:50
111 Dana Dughman Fr Sacred Heart Cat 17:49 8:55
112 Katy D'Onofrio Jr Carondelet- Concord 18:00 9:00
113 Candace Kortschack Jr Monte Vista 18:04 9:02
114 Katerina Karsant Fr Sacred Heart Cat 18:09 9:04
115 Eileen Shanahan Fr Sacred Heart Cat 18:09 9:04
116 Meeka Gandhi So Irvington 18:10 9:05
117 Rosie Reffkin So College Park- PH 18:11 9:06
118 Veronica Glover Jr College Park- PH 18:11 9:06
119 Leslie Guarascio Sr Archbishop Mitty 18:16 9:08
120 Leeson Grant Sr Carondelet- Concord 18:30 9:15
121 Lauren Beach So Deer Valley 18:34 9:17
122 Roxanne Duhamel So Deer Valley 18:39 9:20
123 Aparna Sethuraman Sr Amador Valley 18:54 9:27 3/5 7/9 20/21
124 Jordan Tse Fr University-San F 19:02 9:31
125 Monique Park Jr Monte Vista 19:13 9:37
126 Katie Smith Jr Monte Vista 19:14 9:37
127 Jasmine Xie Jr Monte Vista 19:31 9:46
128 Natalie Costello Jr Monte Vista 19:39 9:50
129 Akhila Singaraju Jr Amador Valley 19:57 9:59 4/5 8/9 17/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
130 Vaidahi Patel Jr Amador Valley 19:58 9:59 5/5 9/9 16/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
131 Stephanie Taylor So Oakmont- Roseville 19:59 10:00
132 Katherine Chang Sr Monte Vista 20:00 10:00
133 Kiley Jones Jr Ygnacio Valley 20:05 10:02
134 Franzisica Jeromin Jr Monte Vista 20:35 10:18
135 Julia Fiedler-Ross Jr Carondelet- Concord 21:06 10:33
136 Lauren Williams Sr Monte Vista 22:11 11:06
137 Roxana Escobar Sr Ygnacio Valley 23:54 11:57
138 Laura Pruett Sr Deer Valley 24:13 12:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Gatos
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:59
72:39
14:32
7:16
43 Girsback Stephanie
Sr
14:05
7:03
2
Jessica Fee1
Fr
14:26
7:13
6
Kristy Barker
Jr
14:32
7:16
8
Chelsea Duckham
So
14:32
7:16
9
Adrianne Smits
Sr
15:04
7:32
18








2 College Park- PH
5-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:30
74:24
14:53
7:26
73 Susanne Morris
Jr
14:43
7:22
10
Amanda Ray
Jr
14:44
7:22
12
Christina Ortolan
Jr
14:45
7:23
13
Clare Pinson
So
14:59
7:30
17
Angela Sultani
So
15:13
7:37
21








3 Concord
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 3:04
73:06
14:37
7:19
82 Anna Smidebush
So
13:12
6:36
1
Alison Cooksey
Sr
14:07
7:04
3
Sara Ribiero
Fr
14:18
7:09
5
Emily Mraovich
Sr
15:13
7:37
20
Sam Iaquinto
Jr
16:16
8:08
53








4 San Ramon Valley
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:28
76:40
15:20
7:40
131 Hillary Struthers
Jr
14:43
7:22
11
Kelsey Moss
Fr
14:46
7:23
14
Sydney Yien
Jr
14:59
7:30
16
Molly Frandsen
Jr
16:01
8:00
42
Amanda Devere
Jr
16:11
8:06
48








5 Carondelet- Concord
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:47
78:05
15:37
7:49
162 Ashley Coull
Jr
14:28
7:14
7
Mary Canders
Jr
15:20
7:40
22
Janelle Mendoza
Sr
15:55
7:58
35
Laura Crane
Jr
16:07
8:04
46
April Kilian
Sr
16:15
8:08
52








6 Deer Valley
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:08
79:54
15:59
7:59
211 Kimberley Covey
Jr
14:50
7:25
15
Amber Kalmbach
So
15:35
7:48
26
Cassidy Cooper
Jr
15:53
7:57
34
Anjali Kumari
Fr
16:38
8:19
65
Michell Macasero
So
16:58
8:29
71








7 Irvington
3-6-6-6-7
Gap: 3:30
79:47
15:57
7:59
212 Catherine Crinigan
Fr
14:10
7:05
4
Rebecca Cook
Fr
15:40
7:50
27
Tammy Tsai
Jr
15:59
8:00
39
Sammie Smith
Jr
16:18
8:09
55
Stephanie Wong
Jr
17:40
8:50
87








8 Redwood- Larkspur
14-14-10-8-8
Gap: 0:41
80:47
16:09
8:05
232 Lexie Jordan
Jr
15:58
7:59
36
Alisha Roger
Jr
16:00
8:00
40
Becky Cannon
Jr
16:00
8:00
41
Jackie Bachman
Sr
16:10
8:05
47
Heather Smith
Jr
16:39
8:20
68








9 Novato
10-10-9-8-9
Gap: 1:26
81:01
16:12
8:06
236 Madeline Steger
Fr
15:33
7:47
25
Julia Feldman
Fr
15:58
7:59
37
Nicole Lanting
Fr
16:04
8:02
44
Rachael Gaynor
Jr
16:27
8:14
58
Simone Steger
Sr
16:59
8:30
72








10 University-San F
11-9-8-10-10
Gap: 1:25
81:16
16:15
8:08
247 Eve King
Jr
15:40
7:50
28
Olivia Jackson
Jr
15:42
7:51
31
Alex Fox
Fr
16:01
8:00
43
Alex Yick
Jr
16:48
8:24
70
Leslie Hall
Fr
17:05
8:33
75








11 Archbishop Mitty
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:39
81:33
16:19
8:09
259 Alexandra Greco
Jr
15:42
7:51
32
Amanda Rotella
Jr
15:44
7:52
33
Stephanie Eaneff
Jr
16:16
8:08
54
Kari Hicks
Sr
16:30
8:15
60
Lauren Miyashiro
Jr
17:21
8:41
80








12 Foothill
12-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:33
81:59
16:24
8:12
271 Jaclyn Perakis
Sr
15:41
7:51
30
Jacquelyn May
Sr
16:06
8:03
45
Morgan Smith
Sr
16:25
8:13
57
Sybil Lam
Sr
16:33
8:17
61
Yoon Ko
Jr
17:14
8:37
78








13 Sacred Heart Cat
9-8-12-14-13
Gap: 2:01
83:14
16:39
8:19
292 Brittany Jackson
Jr
15:27
7:44
23
Meghan Terrell
Sr
15:41
7:51
29
Giovanna Santimauro
So
17:13
8:37
77
Alexandrea Martinez
So
17:25
8:43
81
Sarina Crivello
Sr
17:28
8:44
82








14 Monte Vista
8-12-14-13-14
Gap: 2:55
82:45
16:33
8:17
294 Katie Rabago
Jr
15:09
7:35
19
Kelly Raylea
Jr
16:14
8:07
51
Katelynn Zoeliner
Jr
16:38
8:19
66
Katie Blair
Sr
16:40
8:20
69
Candace Kortschack
Jr
18:04
9:02
89








15 St. Mary's-Berkeley
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:33
83:08
16:38
8:19
309 Tess Casey
Fr
15:58
7:59
38
Olivia Whilte
So
16:23
8:12
56
Margo Sullivan
Fr
16:37
8:19
64
Emily McAfee
Fr
16:39
8:20
67
Ellie Riley
So
17:31
8:46
84








16 Amador Valley
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:46
91:38
18:20
9:10
401 Ariel Wang
Sr
16:12
8:06
50
Katie Smith
Sr
16:37
8:19
63
Aparna Sethuraman
Sr
18:54
9:27
93
Akhila Singaraju
Jr
19:57
9:59
97
Vaidahi Patel
Jr
19:58
9:59
98








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
2 Nicole Rumore Fr Carondelet- Concord 12:49 6:25
3 Michelle Johnson So Chico 13:37 6:49
4 Amy Cordisco So Skyline- Oakland 13:47 6:54
5 Allison Dorey So University-San F 13:58 6:59
6 Jessica Fee2 Fr Los Gatos 13:58 6:59
7 Lauren Crawford Fr College Park- PH 14:00 7:00
8 Kayla Matsuda Fr James Lick 14:12 7:06
9 Nicole Elliot So Los Gatos 14:20 7:10
10 Erin Mulligan So Carondelet- Concord 14:21 7:11
11 Mary Sandri Fr Carondelet- Concord 14:28 7:14
12 Mollie Bailey Fr Carondelet- Concord 14:30 7:15
13 Desiree Dellafosse Fr College Park- PH 14:35 7:18
14 Sunny Partington Fr College Park- PH 14:36 7:18
15 Molly O'Regan Sr Chico 14:37 7:19
16 Leah Arregui Fr Chico 14:38 7:19
17 Kelsey McClure Fr University-San F 14:40 7:20
18 Rosie Smith Fr College Park- PH 14:41 7:21
19 Ginny Van Dine Fr Bishop O'Dowd 14:48 7:24
20 Lucia Janney So Carondelet- Concord 14:49 7:25
21 Jessie Byers Fr Carondelet- Concord 14:50 7:25
22 Madeline Benton Fr Bella Vista 14:51 7:26
23 Rachel Stump Fr Los Gatos 14:55 7:28
24 Lissa Zimmer Fr Los Gatos 14:56 7:28
25 Sarah Fong So Bishop O'Dowd 14:57 7:29
26 Kelly Riggle So Oak Ridge 14:59 7:30
27 Debra Daubenspeck Fr Carondelet- Concord 15:07 7:34
28 Stephanie Costa So Sacred Heart Cat 15:09 7:35
29 Jacquelyn Waldrop-Olson Fr Bella Vista 15:11 7:36
30 Meg Conley So Carondelet- Concord 15:15 7:38
31 Abby Edwards Van Muijen So Monte Vista 15:16 7:38
32 Lauren Hall Fr Redwood- Larkspur 15:22 7:41
33 Kelly McEnerney So Christian Brothe 15:24 7:42
34 Meghan Holland So Sacred Heart Cat 15:24 7:42
35 Avery Williams Fr Amador Valley 15:24 7:42 1/4 1/9 15/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Paige Prior Fr Chico 15:26 7:43
37 Rachel Valdez Fr Carondelet- Concord 15:27 7:44
38 Kristen Hugo So Monte Vista 15:28 7:44
39 Clara Tsao Fr College Park- PH 15:29 7:45
40 Aviva Maslow Fr Redwood- Larkspur 15:29 7:45
41 Asia Patton So Los Gatos 15:34 7:47
42 Stephanie Petrillo Fr Los Gatos 15:35 7:48
43 Emily Wendell So University-San F 15:35 7:48
44 Rachel Tsao Fr College Park- PH 15:37 7:49
45 Jasmine Henderson So California 15:38 7:49
46 Sarah Sherwood So Archbishop Mitty 15:38 7:49
47 Rachel Sanfilippo Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:40 7:50
48 Michelle Navarro Fr Los Banos 15:40 7:50
49 Elisa Cuomo So Christian Brothe 15:42 7:51
50 Gwen Bruke Fr Redwood- Larkspur 15:42 7:51
51 Danny Lemieux Fr University-San F 15:48 7:54
52 Nicole Leima So Amador Valley 15:49 7:55 2/4 2/9 13/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 Laureina Toler Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:50 7:55
54 Bethany Poon Fr Foothill 15:50 7:55
55 Cassandra Hawthorne Fr Sacred Heart Cat 15:55 7:58
56 Katheri Bagby Underwood Fr Skyline- Oakland 15:56 7:58
57 Alex D'Souza Fr Monte Vista 15:57 7:59
58 Sophie Wasacz So Sacred Heart Cat 15:57 7:59
59 Kaylee Ballstadt So Foothill 15:58 7:59
60 Kori Mendonca So Bishop O'Dowd 15:59 8:00
61 Faithe Lovelace Fr Benicia 16:00 8:00
62 Ashley Seymour So Archbishop Mitty 16:01 8:00
63 Cassandra Devlin Fr Sacred Heart Cat 16:02 8:01
64 Shelby Sutton Fr San Ramon Valley 16:03 8:02
65 Rayna Thomas Fr Carondelet- Concord 16:04 8:02
66 Liz Sanchez Fr Berean Christian 16:05 8:02
67 Caitlin Bergin So Carondelet- Concord 16:07 8:04
68 Sarah Wong Fr San Ramon Valley 16:07 8:04
69 Melissa Powell So Carondelet- Concord 16:08 8:04
70 Bernadette Devlin Fr Sacred Heart Cat 16:11 8:06
71 Christine Barake Fr Monte Vista 16:16 8:08
72 Kathy Zhou So Archbishop Mitty 16:17 8:09
73 Marilyn Kushnik So Monte Vista 16:17 8:09
74 Maria Morales Fr Los Banos 16:19 8:09
75 Kristine McCracken So Oak Ridge 16:22 8:11
76 Laura Marks Fr Justin-Siena-Napa 16:25 8:13
77 Kari Sandell Fr Redwood- Larkspur 16:25 8:13
78 Aditi Abraham So Foothill 16:25 8:13
79 Lara Canders So Ygnacio Valley 16:26 8:13
80 Lindsay Peugh So Monte Vista 16:26 8:13
81 April Jones Fr Redwood- Larkspur 16:28 8:14
82 Jennifer Pascual So Christian Brothe 16:31 8:16
83 Lauren Bruhn Fr Carondelet- Concord 16:33 8:17
84 Kelsey Sakaida Fr College Park- PH 16:36 8:18
85 Ariel Mittag-Degala Fr San Ramon Valley 16:37 8:19
86 Irene Hodge So San Ramon Valley 16:40 8:20
87 Kelsey James Fr Monte Vista 16:43 8:22
88 Anna Dechant Fr Monte Vista 16:43 8:22
89 Jennifer Bach So Foothill 16:44 8:22
90 Morgan Bickel Fr San Ramon Valley 16:45 8:23
91 Simona Clutter Fr Christian Brothe 16:47 8:24
92 Alexa Fitzpatrick Fr San Ramon Valley 16:48 8:24
93 Kelsey Ruszel So Carondelet- Concord 16:48 8:24
94 Teerah Lopez So Ygnacio Valley 16:50 8:25
95 Megan Leoni Fr Foothill 16:51 8:26
96 Amanda Denz Fr Oak Ridge 16:52 8:26
97 Samantha Calkins So Christian Brothe 16:56 8:28
98 Darcy Pickett Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:57 8:29
99 Ashley Quakenbush So Oak Ridge 16:57 8:29
100 Kiley Keenan Fr Carondelet- Concord 17:00 8:30
101 Elizabeth Rouse Fr Justin-Siena-Napa 17:01 8:31
102 Hillary Gomez Fr Chico 17:01 8:31
103 Kelli Davis So Carondelet- Concord 17:03 8:32
104 Jacqueline Jordan Fr Monte Vista 17:03 8:32
105 Rebecca Mosbarger Fr Christian Brothe 17:05 8:33
106 Shelia McFarland So Christian Brothe 17:07 8:34
107 Roxy Rhodes Fr Amador Valley 17:09 8:35 3/4 5/9 15/20
108 Angela Meng So San Ramon Valley 17:10 8:35
109 Ann Hodge So San Ramon Valley 17:11 8:36
110 Melissa McLaughlin Fr Oak Ridge 17:12 8:36
111 Chanel Phillips So Archbishop Mitty 17:15 8:38
112 Hannah Kingsley-Ma Fr University-San F 17:15 8:38
113 Angela Maneghetti Fr College Park- PH 17:16 8:38
114 Emily Galles Fr Justin-Siena-Napa 17:17 8:39
115 Maggie Hankins Fr University-San F 17:26 8:43
116 Leigh Mason So Archbishop Mitty 17:29 8:45
117 Melina Ramirez Fr Los Banos 17:30 8:45
118 Peggy Tio So Carondelet- Concord 17:33 8:47
119 Katelyn O'Neil Fr Carondelet- Concord 17:33 8:47
120 Melissa Lelaurin Fr Foothill 17:34 8:47
121 Daniella De Laat Fr Justin-Siena-Napa 17:37 8:49
122 Thao Nhin So James Lick 17:37 8:49
123 Alex Radanovich Fr Carondelet- Concord 17:39 8:50
124 Katie Blumhardt Fr San Ramon Valley 17:41 8:51
125 Carrie Thompson Fr Foothill 17:44 8:52
126 Jillian Kemper So Berean Christian 17:46 8:53
127 Evelyn Aguilar Fr Los Banos 17:48 8:54
128 Kelly Outcalt Fr Monte Vista 17:49 8:55
129 Morgan Halley Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:53 8:57
130 Melanie Todd Sr Berean Christian 17:55 8:58
131 Isabel King Fr University-San F 18:01 9:00
132 Whitley Trujillo So Los Banos 18:02 9:01
133 Angelina Speltz Fr Bishop O'Dowd 18:03 9:02
134 Hannah Coyner Fr Christian Brothe 18:07 9:04
135 Pamela Chen Fr Redwood- Larkspur 18:08 9:04
136 Katelin McLarney So Archbishop Mitty 18:09 9:04
137 Mayra Orozco Fr Dublin 18:10 9:05
138 Azaria Lewis So Benicia 18:11 9:06
139 Amber Lynd Jr Ygnacio Valley 18:17 9:09
140 Rachael Wilson Fr Los Banos 18:19 9:09
141 Katrina Jakovjevic Fr Foothill 18:21 9:11
142 Nicolette Reyes Fr Los Banos 18:25 9:13
143 Sarah Rushworth Fr Redwood- Larkspur 18:26 9:13
144 Katie Serrao Fr Amador Valley 18:26 9:13 4/4 6/9 17/18
145 Kate Jelicich Fr Christian Brothe 18:35 9:18
146 Lindsay Campbell Fr Oak Ridge 18:37 9:19
147 Nousha Hefzi So Monte Vista 18:46 9:23
148 Fernanda Rivera Fr Los Banos 18:49 9:25
149 Elise Delgado Fr Christian Brothe 18:54 9:27
150 Bridget Eldred So Monte Vista 18:57 9:29
151 Erin Edwards Fr Benicia 18:59 9:30
152 Katie Waggoner Fr College Park- PH 19:06 9:33
153 Jessica Acton Fr Monte Vista 19:09 9:35
154 Marie Allen Fr Benicia 19:10 9:35
155 Julia Brewka Fr Archbishop Mitty 19:13 9:37
156 Ashley Syme Fr Justin-Siena-Napa 19:16 9:38
157 Christine Kaminek Fr College Park- PH 19:17 9:39
158 Alise Anderson Fr Oak Ridge 20:17 10:09
159 Chelsey Garcia So Los Banos 20:43 10:22
160 Jennifer Campbell Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:13 10:37
161 Krista Lamparas Fr Los Banos 21:15 10:38
162 Jordan Scalmanini So Los Banos 21:16 10:38
163 Yulia Cherednikov Fr College Park- PH 22:27 11:14
164 Taylor Long Fr Justin-Siena-Napa 24:30 12:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.