Amador Valley Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Ukiah HS on 11/22/03

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Berenshteyn, Yakov So V 18:24 5:56 3.1 65/149 3/7 3/7 12/22 21:12
(2:48,13.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
DeLand, Ben Jr V 17:28 5:38 3.1 23/149 1/7 1/7 11/24 20:23
(2:55,14.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Monez, Tyler Sr V 20:21 6:34 3.1 135/149 7/7 7/7 13/16 18:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Payne, Shaun Jr V 19:18 6:14 3.1 103/149 6/7 6/7 8/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sheehan, Matt Jr V 19:16 6:13 3.1 99/149 5/7 5/7 11/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tagg, Will So V 18:24 5:56 3.1 64/149 2/7 2/7 17/23 20:56
(2:32,12.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tunberg, Justin Sr V 18:37 6:00 3.1 75/149 4/7 4/7 9/22 17:39 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/22 92:09
1:48
3.1 5:57 5:38 6:13 322 5:24 90:17 90:17 Ben DeLand (23), Will Tagg (63), Yakov Berenshteyn (64), Justin Tunberg (74), Matt Sheehan (98)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Scott Bauhs Sr San Ramon Valley 16:01 5:10
2 Tristan Blair Jr San Ramon Valley 16:24 5:17
3 Mitchell Steves Sr College Park 16:32 5:20
4 Braden Pivirotto Sr College Park 16:39 5:22
5 Kent Henry Sr College Park 16:46 5:25
6 Jared Oubre Sr College Park 16:49 5:25
7 Silas Stafford Sr Santa Rosa 16:51 5:26
8 Keith Bailey Jr Granada 16:52 5:26
9 Eddy Mcfarlin Sr Santa Rosa 16:54 5:27
10 Michael Brew So Maria Carrillo 16:56 5:28
11 Jeff Smith So College Park 16:58 5:28
12 Mauricio Hurtado So Hayward 17:01 5:29
13 Matt Fitch Sr Montgomery 17:05 5:31
14 Mike Becker Jr Casa Grande 17:07 5:31
15 Dale Bettencourt Sr Ygnacio Valley 17:07 5:31
16 Eric Hadland Sr Maria Carrillo 17:13 5:33
17 Justin Arnold Sr San Ramon Valley 17:15 5:34
18 Ryan Whitley Sr Maria Carrillo 17:18 5:35
19 Diego Moulton So Maria Carrillo 17:19 5:35
20 Andy Holguin Sr American 17:20 5:35
21 Alex Wolf-root Jr Maria Carrillo 17:24 5:37
22 Sean Morrison Sr College Park 17:25 5:37
23 Ben DeLand Jr Amador Valley 17:28 5:38 1/7 1/7 11/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Chris Smith Sr Irvington 17:30 5:39
25 Ben Mahon Jr Alameda 17:31 5:39
26 Daniel Perry Jr Granada 17:32 5:39
27 Marty Skeels Jr Alameda 17:33 5:40
28 Logan Ensign So Maria Carrillo 17:33 5:40
29 Andrew Jensen Jr Livermore 17:34 5:40
30 Paul Herman So Rancho Cotate 17:36 5:41
31 Nexi Delgado Sr Livermore 17:37 5:41
32 Tim Quiroga Jr Ukiah 17:37 5:41
33 Tedros Tamen Jr Tennyson 17:40 5:42
34 Brandon Martin Jr Irvington 17:43 5:43
35 Dan Wilcox Jr San Ramon Valley 17:43 5:43
36 Jason Koide Jr American 17:43 5:43
37 Tairi Delgado So Livermore 17:45 5:44
38 Tim Wu Sr American 17:48 5:45
39 Richard Ho Jr American 17:50 5:45
40 Brice Winkler Fr Santa Rosa 17:51 5:45
41 Steven Menegus Jr College Park 17:52 5:46
42 Kevin Festini Jr Mission San Jose 17:52 5:46
43 Kc Cody Sr Montgomery 17:52 5:46
44 Jeff Zmolek Jr Irvington 17:53 5:46
45 Zak Stein Sr Santa Rosa 17:55 5:47
46 Kevin Mccourt Sr American 17:58 5:48
47 Brian Mancini Jr Foothill 17:59 5:48
48 Phillip Painter Sr Mission San Jose 17:59 5:48
49 Matt Candau Jr San Ramon Valley 18:00 5:48
50 David Bettencourt Sr Ygnacio Valley 18:00 5:48
51 Ryan Lewis So Ygnacio Valley 18:01 5:49
52 Chuck Durham Sr Irvington 18:05 5:50
53 Alex Conley Jr Montgomery 18:05 5:50
54 Ryan Aldridge So Maria Carrillo 18:08 5:51
55 Liam Baxter So Freedom 18:08 5:51
56 Gordie Throne Jr Foothill 18:12 5:52
57 Kevon Lemaitre So Santa Rosa 18:12 5:52
58 Andrew Wheeler Sr Casa Grande 18:15 5:53
59 Lorenzo Womack Sr Rancho Cotate 18:18 5:54
60 Mike Mclaughlin Jr Mission San Jose 18:18 5:54
61 Jose Paniagua Sr Ukiah 18:19 5:55
62 Cailan Halliday Sr Eureka 18:21 5:55
63 Arran Rogerson So Alameda 18:22 5:55
64 Will Tagg So Amador Valley 18:24 5:56 2/7 2/7 17/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Yakov Berenshteyn So Amador Valley 18:24 5:56 3/7 3/7 12/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
66 Colin Gibbs Sr Santa Rosa 18:27 5:57
67 Brett Gunari Fr San Ramon Valley 18:27 5:57
68 Tony O'toole Jr Alameda 18:30 5:58
69 Eric Fracisco Jr Foothill 18:31 5:58
70 A J Alcocer Sr Santa Rosa 18:32 5:59
71 Will Marasco Sr Las Lomas 18:33 5:59
72 Jeremy Cutcher Fr Montgomery 18:33 5:59
73 Ian Inman Jr Casa Grande 18:34 5:59
74 Jay Tagliareni Jr Las Lomas 18:36 6:00
75 Justin Tunberg Sr Amador Valley 18:37 6:00 4/7 4/7 9/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Juan Martinez Sr Ygnacio Valley 18:38 6:01
77 Gilbert Collins Sr Livermore 18:39 6:01
78 Zach Davis So Las Lomas 18:39 6:01
79 Shan Howerton Jr Irvington 18:40 6:01
80 Pedro Ruiz Sr Hayward 18:40 6:01
81 Zach Vickers Jr Alameda 18:43 6:02
82 Brian Mark Sr Mission San Jose 18:45 6:03
83 Daniel Hinds Sr American 18:46 6:03
84 Daniel Kaufeldt Jr Freedom 18:46 6:03
85 Chris Craps Sr Eureka 18:47 6:04
86 Kyle Delauro So Hayward 18:48 6:04
87 Trevor Latimer Sr Washington 18:48 6:04
88 Kyle Bassi Sr Alameda 18:49 6:04
89 David Will Sr Foothill 18:52 6:05
90 Billy Powell Fr Eureka 18:53 6:05
91 Pat Flannery Fr Eureka 18:56 6:06
92 Dillon Ayers Fr Eureka 19:00 6:08
93 Hasan Misherghi Sr Irvington 19:01 6:08
94 Rusty Bordelon Jr Ygnacio Valley 19:01 6:08
95 Thomas Murphy Sr Foothill 19:04 6:09
96 Ross Mollenkopf So Granada 19:05 6:09
97 Reed Kelley Jr Washington 19:08 6:10
98 Alex Yiu Sr San Ramon Valley 19:09 6:11
99 Matt Sheehan Jr Amador Valley 19:16 6:13 5/7 5/7 11/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
100 Ryan Opatz Sr Rancho Cotate 19:17 6:13
101 Ryan Mccuan Jr Freedom 19:17 6:13
102 Greg Prokosch Jr Granada 19:18 6:14
103 Shaun Payne Jr Amador Valley 19:18 6:14 6/7 6/7 8/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
104 Chris Scheffler So Eureka 19:19 6:14
105 Jeff Fudenna Sr American 19:20 6:14
106 Kevin Horikoshi So Alameda 19:22 6:15
107 Alex Magginetti Jr Foothill 19:22 6:15
108 Nick Schoonover Jr Ygnacio Valley 19:23 6:15
109 Felix Huang Jr Mission San Jose 19:26 6:16
110 Blake Mcdowall Fr Montgomery 19:29 6:17
111 Pedram Sharif So Ygnacio Valley 19:30 6:17
112 Joe Browne So Las Lomas 19:30 6:17
113 Richard Clark Jr Las Lomas 19:34 6:19
114 Kevin Jeng So Mission San Jose 19:34 6:19
115 Herbie Rounds So Freedom 19:38 6:20
116 Angel Aroche So Freedom 19:38 6:20
117 Casey Pierson So Las Lomas 19:42 6:21
118 Hunter Philson So Casa Grande 19:46 6:23
119 Ross Curiel Sr Hayward 19:48 6:23
120 Mark Leon Jr Freedom 19:48 6:23
121 Trevor Addison Fr Mission San Jose 19:53 6:25
122 Francisco Pulido So Hayward 19:57 6:26
123 Michael Bailey Sr Montgomery 19:58 6:26
124 Jay Alvarez So Sonoma Valley 19:59 6:27
125 Norbert Wong Jr Foothill 19:59 6:27
126 Issac Soto Fr Hayward 20:00 6:27
127 Andrew Sheehan So Las Lomas 20:01 6:27
128 Sky Taylor Sr Casa Grande 20:01 6:27
129 Brandon Powell Fr Ukiah 20:02 6:28
130 Jack Husting Jr Irvington 20:04 6:28
131 Steve Callister So Freedom 20:06 6:29
132 Scott Hensel Jr Casa Grande 20:08 6:30
133 Shawn Mcentee So Ukiah 20:10 6:30
134 Keegan Johnson So Ukiah 20:18 6:33
135 Tyler Monez Sr Amador Valley 20:21 6:34 7/7 7/7 13/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
136 David Tarantino Jr Casa Grande 20:28 6:36
137 Sean Hayes Fr Rancho Cotate 20:29 6:36
138 Thomas Delauer So Sonoma Valley 20:40 6:40
139 Abraham Flores So Hayward 20:51 6:44
140 Richard Weir Jr Granada 20:52 6:44
141 Gene Willis Sr Washington 20:56 6:45
142 Patrick Gannon Sr Rancho Cotate 21:30 6:56
143 James Chapman Sr Rancho Cotate 21:48 7:02
144 Rigo Ramos Jr Ukiah 21:58 7:05
145 Galen Mundorff Fr Washington 22:24 7:14
146 Brain Amaral Jr Ukiah 22:42 7:19
147 Jason Gu Jr Washington 23:10 7:28
148 Mike Lerch Sr Washington 24:10 7:48
149 Mark Nagel Fr Livermore 28:59 9:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
83:44
16:45
5:24
29 Mitchell Steves
Sr
16:32
5:20
3
Braden Pivirotto
Sr
16:39
5:22
4
Kent Henry
Sr
16:46
5:25
5
Jared Oubre
Sr
16:49
5:25
6
Jeff Smith
So
16:58
5:28
11
Sean Morrison
Sr
17:25
5:37
22
Steven Menegus
Jr
17:52
5:46
40
2 Maria Carrillo
5-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:28
86:10
17:14
5:34
84 Michael Brew
So
16:56
5:28
10
Eric Hadland
Sr
17:13
5:33
16
Ryan Whitley
Sr
17:18
5:35
18
Diego Moulton
So
17:19
5:35
19
Alex Wolf-root
Jr
17:24
5:37
21
Logan Ensign
So
17:33
5:40
28
Ryan Aldridge
So
18:08
5:51
53
3 San Ramon Valley
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 1:59
85:23
17:05
5:31
102 Scott Bauhs
Sr
16:01
5:10
1
Tristan Blair
Jr
16:24
5:17
2
Justin Arnold
Sr
17:15
5:34
17
Dan Wilcox
Jr
17:43
5:43
34
Matt Candau
Jr
18:00
5:48
48
Brett Gunari
Fr
18:27
5:57
66
Alex Yiu
Sr
19:09
6:11
97
4 Santa Rosa
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
87:43
17:33
5:40
155 Silas Stafford
Sr
16:51
5:26
7
Eddy Mcfarlin
Sr
16:54
5:27
9
Brice Winkler
Fr
17:51
5:45
39
Zak Stein
Sr
17:55
5:47
44
Kevon Lemaitre
So
18:12
5:52
56
Colin Gibbs
Sr
18:27
5:57
65
A J Alcocer
Sr
18:32
5:59
69
5 American
10-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:38
88:39
17:44
5:43
175 Andy Holguin
Sr
17:20
5:35
20
Jason Koide
Jr
17:43
5:43
35
Tim Wu
Sr
17:48
5:45
37
Richard Ho
Jr
17:50
5:45
38
Kevin Mccourt
Sr
17:58
5:48
45
Daniel Hinds
Sr
18:46
6:03
82
Jeff Fudenna
Sr
19:20
6:14
104
6 Irvington
12-9-7-6-6
Gap: 1:10
89:51
17:58
5:48
229 Chris Smith
Sr
17:30
5:39
24
Brandon Martin
Jr
17:43
5:43
33
Jeff Zmolek
Jr
17:53
5:46
43
Chuck Durham
Sr
18:05
5:50
51
Shan Howerton
Jr
18:40
6:01
78
Hasan Misherghi
Sr
19:01
6:08
92
Jack Husting
Jr
20:04
6:28
128
7 Alameda
13-6-9-9-7
Gap: 1:12
90:39
18:08
5:51
261 Ben Mahon
Jr
17:31
5:39
25
Marty Skeels
Jr
17:33
5:40
27
Arran Rogerson
So
18:22
5:55
62
Tony O'toole
Jr
18:30
5:58
67
Zach Vickers
Jr
18:43
6:02
80
Kyle Bassi
Sr
18:49
6:04
87
Kevin Horikoshi
So
19:22
6:15
105
8 Ygnacio Valley
9-11-9-10-8
Gap: 1:54
90:47
18:09
5:51
282 Dale Bettencourt
Sr
17:07
5:31
15
David Bettencourt
Sr
18:00
5:48
49
Ryan Lewis
So
18:01
5:49
50
Juan Martinez
Sr
18:38
6:01
75
Rusty Bordelon
Jr
19:01
6:08
93
Nick Schoonover
Jr
19:23
6:15
107
Pedram Sharif
So
19:30
6:17
110
9 Montgomery
7-7-8-8-9
Gap: 2:24
91:04
18:13
5:53
287 Matt Fitch
Sr
17:05
5:31
13
Kc Cody
Sr
17:52
5:46
42
Alex Conley
Jr
18:05
5:50
52
Jeremy Cutcher
Fr
18:33
5:59
71
Blake Mcdowall
Fr
19:29
6:17
109
Michael Bailey
Sr
19:58
6:26
122




10 Livermore
14-10-6-7-10
Gap: 11:25
100:34
20:07
6:29
318 Andrew Jensen
Jr
17:34
5:40
29
Nexi Delgado
Sr
17:37
5:41
31
Tairi Delgado
So
17:45
5:44
36
Gilbert Collins
Sr
18:39
6:01
76
Mark Nagel
Fr
28:59
9:21
146








11 Amador Valley
11-13-14-11-11
Gap: 1:48
92:09
18:26
5:57
322 Ben DeLand
Jr
17:28
5:38
23
Will Tagg
So
18:24
5:56
63
Yakov Berenshteyn
So
18:24
5:56
64
Justin Tunberg
Sr
18:37
6:00
74
Matt Sheehan
Jr
19:16
6:13
98
Shaun Payne
Jr
19:18
6:14
102
Tyler Monez
Sr
20:21
6:34
133
12 Mission San Jose
17-14-13-12-12
Gap: 1:34
92:20
18:28
5:57
336 Kevin Festini
Jr
17:52
5:46
41
Phillip Painter
Sr
17:59
5:48
47
Mike Mclaughlin
Jr
18:18
5:54
59
Brian Mark
Sr
18:45
6:03
81
Felix Huang
Jr
19:26
6:16
108
Kevin Jeng
So
19:34
6:19
113
Trevor Addison
Fr
19:53
6:25
120
13 Foothill
18-18-15-14-13
Gap: 1:05
92:38
18:32
5:59
351 Brian Mancini
Jr
17:59
5:48
46
Gordie Throne
Jr
18:12
5:52
55
Eric Fracisco
Jr
18:31
5:58
68
David Will
Sr
18:52
6:05
88
Thomas Murphy
Sr
19:04
6:09
94
Alex Magginetti
Jr
19:22
6:15
106
Norbert Wong
Jr
19:59
6:27
123
14 Granada
4-5-11-13-14
Gap: 4:00
93:39
18:44
6:03
367 Keith Bailey
Jr
16:52
5:26
8
Daniel Perry
Jr
17:32
5:39
26
Ross Mollenkopf
So
19:05
6:09
95
Greg Prokosch
Jr
19:18
6:14
101
Richard Weir
Jr
20:52
6:44
137








15 Casa Grande
8-12-12-15-15
Gap: 2:54
93:43
18:45
6:03
386 Mike Becker
Jr
17:07
5:31
14
Andrew Wheeler
Sr
18:15
5:53
57
Ian Inman
Jr
18:34
5:59
72
Hunter Philson
So
19:46
6:23
117
Sky Taylor
Sr
20:01
6:27
126
Scott Hensel
Jr
20:08
6:30
130
David Tarantino
Jr
20:28
6:36
134
16 Eureka
20-21-20-18-16
Gap: 0:39
93:57
18:47
6:04
415 Cailan Halliday
Sr
18:21
5:55
61
Chris Craps
Sr
18:47
6:04
84
Billy Powell
Fr
18:53
6:05
89
Pat Flannery
Fr
18:56
6:06
90
Dillon Ayers
Fr
19:00
6:08
91
Chris Scheffler
So
19:19
6:14
103




16 Hayward
6-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:56
94:14
18:51
6:05
415 Mauricio Hurtado
So
17:01
5:29
12
Pedro Ruiz
Sr
18:40
6:01
79
Kyle Delauro
So
18:48
6:04
85
Ross Curiel
Sr
19:48
6:23
118
Francisco Pulido
So
19:57
6:26
121
Issac Soto
Fr
20:00
6:27
124
Abraham Flores
So
20:51
6:44
136
18 Las Lomas
21-20-19-19-18
Gap: 1:01
94:52
18:58
6:07
443 Will Marasco
Sr
18:33
5:59
70
Jay Tagliareni
Jr
18:36
6:00
73
Zach Davis
So
18:39
6:01
77
Joe Browne
So
19:30
6:17
111
Richard Clark
Jr
19:34
6:19
112
Casey Pierson
So
19:42
6:21
116
Andrew Sheehan
So
20:01
6:27
125
19 Rancho Cotate
15-14-17-17-19
Gap: 3:54
97:10
19:26
6:16
461 Paul Herman
So
17:36
5:41
30
Lorenzo Womack
Sr
18:18
5:54
58
Ryan Opatz
Sr
19:17
6:13
99
Sean Hayes
Fr
20:29
6:36
135
Patrick Gannon
Sr
21:30
6:56
139
James Chapman
Sr
21:48
7:02
140




20 Freedom
19-19-21-21-20
Gap: 1:30
95:27
19:05
6:09
466 Liam Baxter
So
18:08
5:51
54
Daniel Kaufeldt
Jr
18:46
6:03
83
Ryan Mccuan
Jr
19:17
6:13
100
Herbie Rounds
So
19:38
6:20
114
Angel Aroche
So
19:38
6:20
115
Mark Leon
Jr
19:48
6:23
119
Steve Callister
So
20:06
6:29
129
21 Ukiah
16-17-18-20-21
Gap: 2:41
96:26
19:17
6:13
482 Tim Quiroga
Jr
17:37
5:41
32
Jose Paniagua
Sr
18:19
5:55
60
Brandon Powell
Fr
20:02
6:28
127
Shawn Mcentee
So
20:10
6:30
131
Keegan Johnson
So
20:18
6:33
132
Rigo Ramos
Jr
21:58
7:05
141
Brain Amaral
Jr
22:42
7:19
143
22 Washington
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 4:22
104:26
20:53
6:44
606 Trevor Latimer
Sr
18:48
6:04
86
Reed Kelley
Jr
19:08
6:10
96
Gene Willis
Sr
20:56
6:45
138
Galen Mundorff
Fr
22:24
7:14
142
Jason Gu
Jr
23:10
7:28
144
Mike Lerch
Sr
24:10
7:48
145




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.