Amador Valley Results from the Scott Bauhs Invitational at Shadow Cliffs Park on 10/1/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Carrick, Sean So So 16:23.9 5:34 2.95 6/157 1/13 4/38 3/16 16:34
(0:10,1.0)
16:14 16:14 You ROCK! (LY)
Dandridge, Michael So So 21:32.7 7:18 2.95 115/157 10/13 33/38 5/10
Deagen, Matthew Sr Sr 18:15.1 6:11 2.95 28/74 4/11 14/38 3/8 19:04
(0:49,4.3)
18:36
(0:21,1.9)
18:36
(0:21,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Duret, Matthew Jr Jr 17:33.6 5:57 2.95 24/123 3/6 11/38 5/15 18:08
(0:34,3.1)
17:36
(0:03,0.2)
17:36
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gallagher, Thomas Sr Sr 16:08 5:28 2.95 6/74 1/11 2/38 4/14 16:04 15:57 15:57
Gil, Sebastian So So 17:25.2 5:54 2.95 26/157 2/13 10/38 7/15 19:56
(2:31,12.6)
18:37
(1:11,6.4)
18:37
(1:11,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Glenn, Alex Sr Sr 18:52.2 6:24 2.95 37/74 6/11 17/38 1/7 20:43
(1:50,8.9)
20:03
(1:11,5.9)
20:03
(1:11,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gray, Jack Fr Fr 15:51.1 5:22 2.95 1/138 1/8 1/38 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Haley, Ryan Fr Fr 20:07.2 6:49 2.95 75/138 8/8 26/38 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Helmers, Andrew Sr Sr 16:18.2 5:32 2.95 9/74 2/11 3/38 3/12 16:34
(0:16,1.6)
16:34
(0:16,1.6)
16:30
(0:12,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Holley, Paul So So 20:02.2 6:48 2.95 84/157 5/13 25/38 9/12 21:00
(0:58,4.6)
21:00
(0:58,4.6)
21:00
(0:58,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
im, albert So So 20:16.6 6:52 2.95 92/157 8/13 30/38 5/11
Jorgenson, Max Fr Fr 18:30.6 6:16 2.95 35/138 4/8 15/38 4/14
Kiang, Micah So So 21:14.2 7:12 2.95 110/157 9/13 32/38 6/11
Laurence, Alex Sr Sr 16:32.9 5:37 2.95 11/74 3/11 5/38 2/12 18:45
(2:12,11.7)
16:20 16:20 You ROCK! (LY)
Lawrence, Jacob Fr Fr 17:06.7 5:48 2.95 11/138 3/8 8/38 2/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Liu, Benjamin So So 22:07.7 7:30 2.95 123/157 12/13 36/38 4/5
Lucero, Austin Jr Jr 19:22.9 6:34 2.95 59/123 6/6 20/38 2/9 18:28 18:28 18:28
Lunn, Collin Sr Sr 18:56.8 6:25 2.95 41/74 7/11 19/38 1/5 20:53
(1:56,9.3)
20:30
(1:33,7.6)
20:30
(1:33,7.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mahmood, Mohammad Sr Sr 20:13.3 6:51 2.95 57/74 8/11 29/38 1/4 22:34
(2:21,10.4)
20:05 20:05 You ROCK! (LY)
Martin, Jacob So So 19:32.7 6:38 2.95 72/157 4/13 22/38 9/14 20:40
(1:07,5.4)
20:04
(0:31,2.6)
20:04
(0:31,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McCarthy, Aidan Fr Fr 16:37.7 5:38 2.95 6/138 2/8 6/38 2/15
Moyers, Jarod Sr Sr 18:51.1 6:23 2.95 36/74 5/11 16/38 2/8 17:10 16:52 16:52
Pedrozo, Luis Sr Sr 31:35.4 10:43 2.95 74/74 11/11 38/38 1/1 35:04
(3:28,9.9)
32:28
(0:52,2.7)
32:28
(0:52,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Perez, Jovan Jr Jr 17:16.5 5:51 2.95 19/123 2/6 9/38 5/16 16:58 17:08 16:58
Pimentel, Lucas So So 20:11.3 6:51 2.95 90/157 7/13 28/38 7/11
Rajesh, Sanjith Fr Fr 19:38.1 6:39 2.95 62/138 6/8 23/38 3/13
Rashid, Ali Sr Sr 21:42.4 7:21 2.95 68/74 10/11 34/38 1/1
Shah, Ehan Fr Fr 19:44.4 6:41 2.95 66/138 7/8 24/38 3/11 You ROCK! (PG)
Sioson, Matthew So So 17:36 5:58 2.95 33/157 3/13 12/38 4/14 20:01
(2:25,12.0)
19:23
(1:47,9.2)
19:23
(1:47,9.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sithambaram, Vijay Fr Fr 19:30.3 6:37 2.95 57/138 5/8 21/38 6/14
Snyder, Matthew So So 21:56.2 7:26 2.95 119/157 11/13 35/38 4/10 23:51
(1:55,8.0)
22:32
(0:36,2.6)
22:32
(0:36,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Steele, Sam Sr Sr 20:29.2 6:57 2.95 60/74 9/11 31/38 1/2 20:32
(0:03,0.3)
19:44 19:44 You ROCK! (LY)
Sullins, Sol Jr Jr 17:42.8 6:00 2.95 30/123 4/6 13/38 2/12 18:25
(0:42,3.8)
18:08
(0:25,2.3)
18:08
(0:25,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Talbert, Hayden Jr Jr 17:05.5 5:48 2.95 16/123 1/6 7/38 11/16 18:25
(1:19,7.2)
18:07
(1:01,5.6)
18:07
(1:01,5.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wong, Erik Jr Jr 18:53.2 6:24 2.95 55/123 5/6 18/38 4/9 21:42
(2:49,13.0)
21:16
(2:23,11.2)
21:10
(2:17,10.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wu, Arthur So So 26:10.2 8:52 2.95 151/157 13/13 37/38 4/5
Young, Ervin So So 20:11.2 6:51 2.95 89/157 6/13 27/38 8/12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 2/8 86:05
2:43
2.95 5:50 5:28 6:23 68 5:33 87:03
(0:58,1.1)
83:09 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Thomas Gallagher (4), Andrew Helmers (6), Alex Laurence (8), Matthew Deagen (21), Jarod Moyers (29)
Sr 2nd 5 1/1 100:14
2:50
2.95 6:48 6:24 7:21 15 6:48 Alex Glenn (1), Collin Lunn (2), Mohammad Mahmood (3), Sam Steele (4), Ali Rashid (5)
So 1st 5 7/12 91:00
3:38
2.95 6:10 5:34 6:48 187 5:33 90:24 90:24 88:15 Sean Carrick (6), Sebastian Gil (25), Matthew Sioson (30), Jacob Martin (58), Paul Holley (68)
So 2nd 5 7/10 103:26
1:22
2.95 7:01 6:51 7:18 160 5:56 97:02 97:02 Ervin Young (24), Lucas Pimentel (25), albert im (27), Micah Kiang (41), Michael Dandridge (43)
Jr 1st 5 2/9 88:32
1:48
2.95 6:00 5:48 6:24 79 5:45 87:37 87:37 81:38 Hayden Talbert (7), Jovan Perez (9), Matthew Duret (12), Sol Sullins (16), Erik Wong (35)
Fr 1st 5 3/14 87:36
3:39
2.95 5:56 5:22 6:37 101 5:40 98:10
(10:34,10.8)
98:10
(10:34,10.8)
89:02
(1:26,1.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jack Gray (1), Aidan McCarthy (6), Jacob Lawrence (11), Max Jorgenson (33), Vijay Sithambaram (50)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jonathan Fierro Miramonte 15:37.7 5:18
2 Lucas Strand Livermore 15:40.2 5:19
3 Omar Maklaf Livermore 15:56.9 5:24
4 Cameron Priest Granada 15:57.1 5:24
5 Samuel Jeppson Granada 16:05.3 5:27
6 Thomas Gallagher Sr Amador Valley 16:08 5:28 1/11 2/38 4/14 16:04 15:57 15:57
7 Alex Hattori Granada 16:09.7 5:29
8 Joey Johnson Sonoma Academy 16:10.6 5:29
9 Andrew Helmers Sr Amador Valley 16:18.2 5:32 2/11 3/38 3/12 16:34
(0:16)
16:34
(0:16)
16:30
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Matthew Koay Dublin 16:20.5 5:32
11 Alex Laurence Sr Amador Valley 16:32.9 5:37 3/11 5/38 2/12 18:45
(2:12)
16:20 16:20 You ROCK! (LY)
12 Max Sawyer Homestead 16:38.9 5:39
13 Grant Churchill Miramonte 16:44.5 5:41
14 Ben Dupuis Granada 16:48.9 5:42
15 David Wang Granada 16:52.6 5:43
16 C.j. Sloan Homestead 16:56.2 5:44
17 William Scott Homestead 17:12.1 5:50
18 Nicholas Trautman Homestead 17:19.7 5:52
19 John Rivera American 17:22.1 5:53
20 Rafael Gamboa Dublin 17:30.5 5:56
21 Justin Symmank Dublin 17:43.3 6:00
22 Matthew Nash Dougherty Valley 17:50.6 6:03
23 Jake Dean Foothill (Pl 17:51.8 6:03
24 Grant Stone San Ramon Valley 17:53.4 6:04
25 Matthew Chin Dougherty Valley 17:55.1 6:04
26 Francisco Solano San Leandro 18:06.5 6:08
27 Spencer Pugh Miramonte 18:10.8 6:10
28 Matthew Deagen Sr Amador Valley 18:15.1 6:11 4/11 14/38 3/8 19:04
(0:49)
18:36
(0:21)
18:36
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Joseph Martin San Ramon Valley 18:17.8 6:12
30 Alex Linney Miramonte 18:22.1 6:14
31 Jake Vergara San Leandro 18:38.7 6:19
32 Benjamin Wilson Monte Vista 18:40 6:20
33 Teo Mok San Leandro 18:44.1 6:21
34 Max Ureta Dublin 18:48.6 6:23
35 Nate Curran Monte Vista 18:50.8 6:23
36 Jarod Moyers Sr Amador Valley 18:51.1 6:23 5/11 16/38 2/8 17:10 16:52 16:52
37 Alex Glenn Sr Amador Valley 18:52.2 6:24 6/11 17/38 1/7 20:43
(1:50)
20:03
(1:11)
20:03
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Garron Hahn Livermore 18:52.5 6:24
39 Samuel Knuth Granada 18:53.6 6:24
40 Connor Chamberlain Monte Vista 18:55.5 6:25
41 Collin Lunn Sr Amador Valley 18:56.8 6:25 7/11 19/38 1/5 20:53
(1:56)
20:30
(1:33)
20:30
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Brent Luker San Leandro 19:02.6 6:27
43 Prats Mathur Dublin 19:09.3 6:30
44 James Toyofuku Monte Vista 19:15.6 6:32
45 Tyler Matthiesen Monte Vista 19:18.2 6:33
46 Samuel Lyons Foothill (Pl 19:20.2 6:33
47 Charlie Jung The Kings 19:23.2 6:34
48 Kyle Finger Miramonte 19:26.1 6:35
49 Alex Gambill San Ramon Valley 19:28.2 6:36
50 Austin Erickson Monte Vista 19:35 6:38
51 Michael Gareau Monte Vista 19:47.8 6:43
52 Sung joong Kim Dougherty Valley 19:50.1 6:43
53 Jordan Grelling Miramonte 20:01.3 6:47
54 Anthony Casasos Dublin 20:09.3 6:50
55 Etienne Lanilis Homestead 20:11.7 6:51
56 Soren Faulkner Miramonte 20:13.2 6:51
57 Mohammad Mahmood Sr Amador Valley 20:13.3 6:51 8/11 29/38 1/4 22:34
(2:21)
20:05 20:05 You ROCK! (LY)
58 Ryan Burr San Ramon Valley 20:18.4 6:53
59 Henry Helstad San Ramon Valley 20:21.2 6:54
60 Sam Steele Sr Amador Valley 20:29.2 6:57 9/11 31/38 1/2 20:32
(0:03)
19:44 19:44 You ROCK! (LY)
61 Aaron Lin Dublin 20:34.5 6:58
62 Antonio Gomes Miramonte 20:50.8 7:04
63 Connor Heath The Kings 20:51.5 7:04
64 Joseph Daiuto The Kings 20:51.6 7:04
65 Jackson Thompson San Ramon Valley 21:14.6 7:12
66 Tyler Weil San Ramon Valley 21:30.8 7:18
67 Francisco Orosco San Leandro 21:38 7:20
68 Ali Rashid Sr Amador Valley 21:42.4 7:21 10/11 34/38 1/1
69 Arthur Siu Homestead 21:43.6 7:22
70 Richard Ressa Monte Vista 22:01.8 7:28
71 Kirill Ivanov Foothill (Pl 24:15.4 8:13
72 Casey Rockey San Ramon Valley 29:27.3 9:59
73 Justin Choy San Ramon Valley 30:51.7 10:28
74 Luis Pedrozo Sr Amador Valley 31:35.4 10:43 11/11 38/38 1/1 35:04
(3:28)
32:28
(0:52)
32:28
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
81:54
16:23
5:33
33 Cameron Priest
-
15:57
5:24
2
Samuel Jeppson
-
16:05
5:27
3
Alex Hattori
-
16:10
5:29
5
Ben Dupuis
-
16:49
5:42
11
David Wang
-
16:53
5:43
12
Samuel Knuth
-
18:54
6:24
31




2 Amador Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:43
86:05
17:13
5:50
68 Thomas Gallagher
Sr
16:08
5:28
4
Andrew Helmers
Sr
16:18
5:32
6
Alex Laurence
Sr
16:33
5:37
8
Matthew Deagen
Sr
18:15
6:11
21
Jarod Moyers
Sr
18:51
6:23
29
Alex Glenn
Sr
18:52
6:24
30
Collin Lunn
Sr
18:57
6:25
33
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Miramonte
1-3-3-4-3
Gap: 3:48
88:21
17:40
5:59
92 Jonathan Fierro
-
15:38
5:18
1
Grant Churchill
-
16:45
5:41
10
Spencer Pugh
-
18:11
6:10
20
Alex Linney
-
18:22
6:14
23
Kyle Finger
-
19:26
6:35
38
Jordan Grelling
-
20:01
6:47
42
Soren Faulkner
-
20:13
6:51
45
4 Homestead
5-4-4-3-4
Gap: 3:33
88:19
17:40
5:59
95 Max Sawyer
-
16:39
5:39
9
C.j. Sloan
-
16:56
5:44
13
William Scott
-
17:12
5:50
14
Nicholas Trautman
-
17:20
5:52
15
Etienne Lanilis
-
20:12
6:51
44
Arthur Siu
-
21:44
7:22
52




5 Dublin
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:49
89:32
17:54
6:04
102 Matthew Koay
-
16:21
5:32
7
Rafael Gamboa
-
17:31
5:56
16
Justin Symmank
-
17:43
6:00
17
Max Ureta
-
18:49
6:23
27
Prats Mathur
-
19:09
6:30
35
Anthony Casasos
-
20:09
6:50
43
Aaron Lin
-
20:35
6:58
48
6 San Leandro
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 3:32
96:10
19:14
6:31
154 Francisco Solano
-
18:07
6:08
19
Jake Vergara
-
18:39
6:19
24
Teo Mok
-
18:44
6:21
26
Brent Luker
-
19:03
6:27
34
Francisco Orosco
-
21:38
7:20
51








7 Monte Vista
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:38
95:00
19:00
6:26
158 Benjamin Wilson
-
18:40
6:20
25
Nate Curran
-
18:51
6:23
28
Connor Chamberlain
-
18:56
6:25
32
James Toyofuku
-
19:16
6:32
36
Tyler Matthiesen
-
19:18
6:33
37
Austin Erickson
-
19:35
6:38
40
Michael Gareau
-
19:48
6:43
41
8 San Ramon Valley
6-6-7-8-8
Gap: 2:28
96:19
19:16
6:32
172 Grant Stone
-
17:53
6:04
18
Joseph Martin
-
18:18
6:12
22
Alex Gambill
-
19:28
6:36
39
Ryan Burr
-
20:18
6:53
46
Henry Helstad
-
20:21
6:54
47
Jackson Thompson
-
21:15
7:12
49
Tyler Weil
-
21:31
7:18
50
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Sr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:50
100:14
20:03
6:48
15 Alex Glenn
Sr
18:52
6:24
1
Collin Lunn
Sr
18:57
6:25
2
Mohammad Mahmood
Sr
20:13
6:51
3
Sam Steele
Sr
20:29
6:57
4
Ali Rashid
Sr
21:42
7:21
5
Luis Pedrozo
Sr
31:35
10:43
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ryan Ma Homestead 15:41 5:19
2 Tyler Hattori Granada 15:53.7 5:23
3 Cameron Meier Granada 16:02 5:26
4 Julien Kehon Homestead 16:07.4 5:28
5 Julian Galicia-thomas Granada 16:18.9 5:32
6 Sean Carrick So Amador Valley 16:23.9 5:34 1/13 4/38 3/16 16:34
(0:10)
16:14 16:14 You ROCK! (LY)
7 Tristan Guerrero Dougherty Valley 16:37.1 5:38
8 Sahil Morchi Homestead 16:40.7 5:39
9 Kyle Morrison Dublin 16:41.9 5:40
10 Samuel Ferrante The Kings 16:48.3 5:42
11 Russell Sullivan Foothill (Pl 16:48.4 5:42
12 Kevin Plant Granada 16:48.4 5:42
13 Shlok Bansal Granada 16:53.6 5:44
14 Kyle Bergstedt The Kings 16:55 5:44
15 Ryan Savellano Dublin 17:01.2 5:46
16 Nathan Hayes Piner 17:02.3 5:47
17 Matthew Reddick Granada 17:03.5 5:47
18 Benjamin Hatch Granada 17:04.9 5:47
19 Lucas Badcock Dougherty Valley 17:05.7 5:48
20 Cole Edgren San Ramon Valley 17:09.3 5:49
21 Emmanuel Delgado Piner 17:11.5 5:50
22 Yash Dhillon Dublin 17:12.1 5:50
23 Bishop Prenton Dublin 17:12.5 5:50
24 Caleb Hardesty Granada 17:21 5:53
25 Jared Chan Homestead 17:23.6 5:54
26 Sebastian Gil So Amador Valley 17:25.2 5:54 2/13 10/38 7/15 19:56
(2:31)
18:37
(1:11)
18:37
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
27 Tom Stoev Foothill (Pl 17:25.6 5:54
28 Nathan Kim Homestead 17:26.6 5:55
29 Divam Kumar Dublin 17:29.7 5:56
30 Morgan Piper cordova Sonoma Academy 17:33.3 5:57
31 Brendan Mcfeely Miramonte 17:34 5:57
32 Steven Choi San Leandro 17:34.6 5:57
33 Matthew Sioson So Amador Valley 17:36 5:58 3/13 12/38 4/14 20:01
(2:25)
19:23
(1:47)
19:23
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Ryan Ball Piner 17:38.4 5:59
35 Shrey Shah Foothill (Pl 17:39.3 5:59
36 Shiraj Mishra Homestead 17:39.7 5:59
37 Garrett Louie Miramonte 17:41.3 6:00
38 Joshua White Granada 17:46.4 6:01
39 Sam Milham Monte Vista 17:48.7 6:02
40 Akrum Abdelmagid Dougherty Valley 17:51.9 6:03
41 Garrett Cotter Homestead 17:51.9 6:03
42 Peter Dang Dublin 17:52.4 6:04
43 Stanley Jiang Dublin 17:54 6:04
44 Jason Serduke Monte Vista 17:59.7 6:06
45 Sameer Yasar Dublin 18:01.9 6:07
46 Addison Gaspar Piner 18:08 6:09
47 Andrew Lau Granada 18:13.8 6:11
48 Nicholas Melendez Granada 18:18.8 6:12
49 Junnon Lee Dublin 18:19.2 6:13
50 Edison Pegram The Kings 18:21.2 6:13
51 Gilbert Feng Homestead 18:21.3 6:13
52 Siddharth Somala Dougherty Valley 18:23.4 6:14
53 Micah Jensen The Kings 18:24.5 6:14
54 Stewart Choi San Leandro 18:27.2 6:15
55 Mateus Dutra Monte Vista 18:32.5 6:17
56 Caleb Pethtel The Kings 18:40.9 6:20
57 Trey Kenyon The Kings 18:41.6 6:20
58 Kyle Lam Livermore 18:44.6 6:21
59 Jacob Gardner Dougherty Valley 18:48.2 6:22
60 Yalding Lin San Leandro 18:59.1 6:26
61 Ethan Fishlow Miramonte 18:59.4 6:26
62 Walker Browning Dougherty Valley 19:00.5 6:27
63 Pablo Anguiano Piner 19:01.4 6:27
64 Christopher Bozorgmehr Monte Vista 19:03.1 6:27
65 Pranav Poominathan Foothill (Pl 19:05.1 6:28
66 Jake Leigh San Ramon Valley 19:09.4 6:30
67 Joey Griffin De La Salle 19:10.4 6:30
68 Jeff Gilbert De La Salle 19:11.1 6:30
69 Adrial Wong Homestead 19:21.5 6:34
70 Julian Gacusan American 19:22.1 6:34
71 Jack Radanovich De La Salle 19:23.2 6:34
72 Jacob Martin So Amador Valley 19:32.7 6:38 4/13 22/38 9/14 20:40
(1:07)
20:04
(0:31)
20:04
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Alejan Gomez de la vega De La Salle 19:33.5 6:38
74 Vu Ngo Piner 19:36.2 6:39
75 Danny Lane Monte Vista 19:45.2 6:42
76 Matthew Larson Granada 19:49 6:43
77 Wade Moldenhauer Monte Vista 19:52.7 6:44
78 Jorden Soares San Leandro 19:53.6 6:45
79 Jacob Schwarzenberger De La Salle 19:54.1 6:45
80 Aarya Parekh Dougherty Valley 19:54.8 6:45
81 Edgar Aguilar Piner 19:56.9 6:46
82 Sreeragh Santhosh kumar Dublin 19:57.9 6:46
83 Hunter Vegh Monte Vista 19:58.4 6:46
84 Paul Holley So Amador Valley 20:02.2 6:48 5/13 25/38 9/12 21:00
(0:58)
21:00
(0:58)
21:00
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
85 Edgard Gonzales San Leandro 20:05.2 6:49
86 Ricardo Anorga Piner 20:05.8 6:49
87 Nathan Wright San Ramon Valley 20:09.8 6:50
88 Vasco Rodrigues Miramonte 20:10.8 6:50
89 Ervin Young So Amador Valley 20:11.2 6:51 6/13 27/38 8/12
90 Lucas Pimentel So Amador Valley 20:11.3 6:51 7/13 28/38 7/11
91 Forrest Vogel De La Salle 20:12.5 6:51
92 albert im So Amador Valley 20:16.6 6:52 8/13 30/38 5/11
93 William Wu Homestead 20:17.6 6:53
94 John Del secco De La Salle 20:18 6:53
95 Ediz Ertekin Monte Vista 20:19 6:53
96 Bryan Kim Dougherty Valley 20:22.2 6:54
97 Jackson Berg Dublin 20:22.7 6:54
98 Vikram Balasubramanian Dougherty Valley 20:27.5 6:56
99 Ian Farly San Ramon Valley 20:28.3 6:56
100 Jonathan Ruiz Piner 20:30 6:57
101 Anish Punaroor Dougherty Valley 20:31.2 6:57
102 Satchel Petty Foothill (Pl 20:39.3 7:00
103 Kevin Tran Dublin 20:39.7 7:00
104 Gokul Krishna American 20:41.6 7:01
105 Julian Simlin De La Salle 20:44.2 7:02
106 David Abdelmalek Dougherty Valley 20:44.5 7:02
107 Genghe Zhu Foothill (Pl 20:47.9 7:03
108 Max O'connor Livermore 20:53.2 7:05
109 Tristan Scott-seghposs Foothill (Pl 21:11.8 7:11
110 Micah Kiang So Amador Valley 21:14.2 7:12 9/13 32/38 6/11
111 Ben Wendlandt Monte Vista 21:15.5 7:12
112 Paul Kim Dublin 21:16.7 7:13
113 Cole Marshall San Ramon Valley 21:17.4 7:13
114 Oneeb Zaheer Dublin 21:19.9 7:14
115 Michael Dandridge So Amador Valley 21:32.7 7:18 10/13 33/38 5/10
116 Akshat Patel Dougherty Valley 21:34.1 7:19
117 Michael Raskin Monte Vista 21:36.3 7:19
118 Alex Frazier Livermore 21:55.5 7:26
119 Matthew Snyder So Amador Valley 21:56.2 7:26 11/13 35/38 4/10 23:51
(1:55)
22:32
(0:36)
22:32
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
120 Ethan Wan Homestead 21:57.8 7:27
121 Christian Zaldana De La Salle 22:00.1 7:27
122 Alan Yeung San Leandro 22:00.7 7:28
123 Benjamin Liu So Amador Valley 22:07.7 7:30 12/13 36/38 4/5
124 Adam Murphy Granada 22:07.8 7:30
125 Matthew Lowe San Ramon Valley 22:21.3 7:35
126 William Grout San Ramon Valley 22:21.4 7:35
127 Avijit Dhaliwal Dougherty Valley 22:22 7:35
128 Daniel Zhong Dublin 22:28.3 7:37
129 Ritwik Aluri Granada 22:31.7 7:38
130 Joe De freitas De La Salle 22:35.2 7:39
131 Wesley Tat San Leandro 22:43.8 7:42
132 Sonny Lew San Leandro 22:44.3 7:42
133 Harman Arora Dougherty Valley 22:49.3 7:44
134 Jay Chok Granada 22:53.1 7:45
135 Henry Baer De La Salle 22:54 7:46
136 Efren Mondragon San Leandro 23:02.6 7:49
137 Kyle Kenny Foothill (Pl 23:05.3 7:50
138 Joshua Frans Foothill (Pl 23:05.4 7:50
139 Sam Altamirano San Ramon Valley 23:29.2 7:58
140 Alec Lewis Granada 23:33.5 7:59
141 Connor Crampton Granada 23:33.8 7:59
142 Victor Frank Dublin 23:51.2 8:05
143 Eduardo Singh Piner 23:52.6 8:06
144 Shaheen Jalali Piner 24:29.1 8:18
145 Nathan Frazier Livermore 24:34.8 8:20
146 Nathan Dean Foothill (Pl 24:49.8 8:25
147 Grant Montgomery Granada 24:54.8 8:27
148 Jonathan Lim San Leandro 25:09 8:32
149 Amer Durah Monte Vista 26:02.3 8:50
150 Sean Griffin Granada 26:06.8 8:51
151 Arthur Wu So Amador Valley 26:10.2 8:52 13/13 37/38 4/5
152 Steven Mccormick San Ramon Valley 26:28.8 8:59
153 Gabriel Riley San Leandro 26:41.5 9:03
154 Justin Su Foothill (Pl 26:46.9 9:05
155 Wyatt Blumstein San Leandro 27:13.5 9:14
156 Kenneth Wong Dublin 27:18.2 9:15
157 Vinh Mai San Leandro 27:21.6 9:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
81:57
16:23
5:33
35 Tyler Hattori
-
15:54
5:23
2
Cameron Meier
-
16:02
5:26
3
Julian Galicia-thomas
-
16:19
5:32
5
Kevin Plant
-
16:48
5:42
12
Shlok Bansal
-
16:54
5:44
13
Matthew Reddick
-
17:04
5:47
17
Benjamin Hatch
-
17:05
5:47
18
2 Homestead
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
83:19
16:40
5:39
64 Ryan Ma
-
15:41
5:19
1
Julien Kehon
-
16:07
5:28
4
Sahil Morchi
-
16:41
5:39
8
Jared Chan
-
17:24
5:54
24
Nathan Kim
-
17:27
5:55
27
Shiraj Mishra
-
17:40
5:59
33
Garrett Cotter
-
17:52
6:03
36
3 Dublin
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
85:37
17:07
5:48
97 Kyle Morrison
-
16:42
5:40
9
Ryan Savellano
-
17:01
5:46
15
Yash Dhillon
-
17:12
5:50
22
Bishop Prenton
-
17:13
5:50
23
Divam Kumar
-
17:30
5:56
28
Peter Dang
-
17:52
6:04
37
Stanley Jiang
-
17:54
6:04
38
4 Dougherty Valley
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:11
88:46
17:45
6:01
151 Tristan Guerrero
-
16:37
5:38
7
Lucas Badcock
-
17:06
5:48
19
Akrum Abdelmagid
-
17:52
6:03
35
Siddharth Somala
-
18:23
6:14
42
Jacob Gardner
-
18:48
6:22
48
Walker Browning
-
19:01
6:27
50
Aarya Parekh
-
19:55
6:45
65
5 The Kings
6-3-6-5-5
Gap: 1:53
89:10
17:50
6:03
154 Samuel Ferrante
-
16:48
5:42
10
Kyle Bergstedt
-
16:55
5:44
14
Edison Pegram
-
18:21
6:13
41
Micah Jensen
-
18:25
6:14
43
Caleb Pethtel
-
18:41
6:20
46
Trey Kenyon
-
18:42
6:20
47




6 Piner
8-7-7-5-6
Gap: 1:59
89:02
17:48
6:02
159 Nathan Hayes
-
17:02
5:47
16
Emmanuel Delgado
-
17:12
5:50
21
Ryan Ball
-
17:38
5:59
31
Addison Gaspar
-
18:08
6:09
40
Pablo Anguiano
-
19:01
6:27
51
Vu Ngo
-
19:36
6:39
60
Edgar Aguilar
-
19:57
6:46
66
7 Amador Valley
3-6-4-7-7
Gap: 3:38
91:00
18:12
6:10
187 Sean Carrick
So
16:24
5:34
6
Sebastian Gil
So
17:25
5:54
25
Matthew Sioson
So
17:36
5:58
30
Jacob Martin
So
19:33
6:38
58
Paul Holley
So
20:02
6:48
68
Ervin Young
So
20:11
6:51
71
Lucas Pimentel
So
20:11
6:51
72
8 Foothill (Pl
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:51
91:38
18:20
6:13
198 Russell Sullivan
-
16:48
5:42
11
Tom Stoev
-
17:26
5:54
26
Shrey Shah
-
17:39
5:59
32
Pranav Poominathan
-
19:05
6:28
53
Satchel Petty
-
20:39
7:00
76
Genghe Zhu
-
20:48
7:03
77
Tristan Scott-seghposs
-
21:12
7:11
78
9 Monte Vista
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:57
93:09
18:38
6:19
231 Sam Milham
-
17:49
6:02
34
Jason Serduke
-
18:00
6:06
39
Mateus Dutra
-
18:33
6:17
45
Christopher Bozorgmehr
-
19:03
6:27
52
Danny Lane
-
19:45
6:42
61
Wade Moldenhauer
-
19:53
6:44
62
Hunter Vegh
-
19:58
6:46
67
10 San Leandro
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:31
95:00
19:00
6:26
254 Steven Choi
-
17:35
5:57
29
Stewart Choi
-
18:27
6:15
44
Yalding Lin
-
18:59
6:26
49
Jorden Soares
-
19:54
6:45
63
Edgard Gonzales
-
20:05
6:49
69
Alan Yeung
-
22:01
7:28
80
Wesley Tat
-
22:44
7:42
83
11 De La Salle
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 0:44
97:12
19:26
6:35
291 Joey Griffin
-
19:10
6:30
55
Jeff Gilbert
-
19:11
6:30
56
Jack Radanovich
-
19:23
6:34
57
Alejan Gomez de la vega
-
19:34
6:38
59
Jacob Schwarzenberger
-
19:54
6:45
64
Forrest Vogel
-
20:13
6:51
73
John Del secco
-
20:18
6:53
74
12 San Ramon Valley
9-11-11-11-12
Gap: 4:08
98:14
19:39
6:40
298 Cole Edgren
-
17:09
5:49
20
Jake Leigh
-
19:09
6:30
54
Nathan Wright
-
20:10
6:50
70
Ian Farly
-
20:28
6:56
75
Cole Marshall
-
21:17
7:13
79
Matthew Lowe
-
22:21
7:35
81
William Grout
-
22:21
7:35
82
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
87:30
17:30
5:56
21 Matthew Reddick
-
17:04
5:47
1
Benjamin Hatch
-
17:05
5:47
2
Caleb Hardesty
-
17:21
5:53
3
Joshua White
-
17:46
6:01
5
Andrew Lau
-
18:14
6:11
10
Nicholas Melendez
-
18:19
6:12
11
Matthew Larson
-
19:49
6:43
17
2 Dublin
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 2:06
92:05
18:25
6:15
57 Peter Dang
-
17:52
6:04
7
Stanley Jiang
-
17:54
6:04
8
Sameer Yasar
-
18:02
6:07
9
Junnon Lee
-
18:19
6:13
12
Sreeragh Santhosh kumar
-
19:58
6:46
21
Jackson Berg
-
20:23
6:54
32
Kevin Tran
-
20:40
7:00
36
3 Homestead
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:38
93:32
18:42
6:20
66 Shiraj Mishra
-
17:40
5:59
4
Garrett Cotter
-
17:52
6:03
6
Gilbert Feng
-
18:21
6:13
13
Adrial Wong
-
19:22
6:34
15
William Wu
-
20:18
6:53
28
Ethan Wan
-
21:58
7:27
47




4 Dougherty Valley
4-4-5-5-4
Gap: 1:31
100:16
20:03
6:48
132 Walker Browning
-
19:01
6:27
14
Aarya Parekh
-
19:55
6:45
19
Bryan Kim
-
20:22
6:54
31
Vikram Balasubramanian
-
20:28
6:56
33
Anish Punaroor
-
20:31
6:57
35
David Abdelmalek
-
20:45
7:02
38
Akshat Patel
-
21:34
7:19
44
5 Piner
5-5-4-4-5
Gap: 4:16
104:02
20:48
7:03
151 Vu Ngo
-
19:36
6:39
16
Edgar Aguilar
-
19:57
6:46
20
Ricardo Anorga
-
20:06
6:49
23
Jonathan Ruiz
-
20:30
6:57
34
Eduardo Singh
-
23:53
8:06
58
Shaheen Jalali
-
24:29
8:18
59




6 Monte Vista
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:44
103:02
20:36
6:59
157 Wade Moldenhauer
-
19:53
6:44
18
Hunter Vegh
-
19:58
6:46
22
Ediz Ertekin
-
20:19
6:53
30
Ben Wendlandt
-
21:16
7:12
42
Michael Raskin
-
21:36
7:19
45
Amer Durah
-
26:02
8:50
62




7 Amador Valley
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:22
103:26
20:41
7:01
160 Ervin Young
So
20:11
6:51
24
Lucas Pimentel
So
20:11
6:51
25
albert im
So
20:17
6:52
27
Micah Kiang
So
21:14
7:12
41
Michael Dandridge
So
21:33
7:18
43
Matthew Snyder
So
21:56
7:26
46
Benjamin Liu
So
22:08
7:30
50
8 De La Salle
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:23
105:50
21:10
7:11
191 Forrest Vogel
-
20:13
6:51
26
John Del secco
-
20:18
6:53
29
Julian Simlin
-
20:44
7:02
37
Christian Zaldana
-
22:00
7:27
48
Joe De freitas
-
22:35
7:39
51
Henry Baer
-
22:54
7:46
54




9 Foothill (Pl
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:02
113:00
22:36
7:40
252 Genghe Zhu
-
20:48
7:03
39
Tristan Scott-seghposs
-
21:12
7:11
40
Kyle Kenny
-
23:05
7:50
56
Joshua Frans
-
23:05
7:50
57
Nathan Dean
-
24:50
8:25
60
Justin Su
-
26:47
9:05
64




10 San Leandro
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:08
115:40
23:08
7:51
270 Alan Yeung
-
22:01
7:28
49
Wesley Tat
-
22:44
7:42
52
Sonny Lew
-
22:44
7:42
53
Efren Mondragon
-
23:03
7:49
55
Jonathan Lim
-
25:09
8:32
61
Gabriel Riley
-
26:42
9:03
63
Wyatt Blumstein
-
27:14
9:14
65
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 John Bennett Granada 15:32.3 5:16
2 Christopher Kilday Granada 16:07.1 5:28
3 Greg Aufderheide Livermore 16:13.2 5:30
4 Brendan Loftus Sonoma Academy 16:18.5 5:32
5 Duran Reyes Miramonte 16:22.4 5:33
6 Kheva Mann Sonoma Academy 16:23.4 5:33
7 James Bull Miramonte 16:23.5 5:33
8 Damian Galvan San Leandro 16:28.5 5:35
9 Andrew Walker Granada 16:30.5 5:36
10 Cooper Tomkovicz De La Salle 16:49.1 5:42
11 Jeremy Miller The Kings 16:51.5 5:43
12 Kevin Garcia Piner 16:51.5 5:43
13 Trevor Chapman Dublin 16:53.8 5:44
14 Cameron Mackay Homestead 16:54.7 5:44
15 Jj Young Miramonte 16:59.2 5:45
16 Hayden Talbert Jr Amador Valley 17:05.5 5:48 1/6 7/38 11/16 18:25
(1:19)
18:07
(1:01)
18:07
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Walden Dea Dougherty Valley 17:07 5:48
18 Jeremy Lee Homestead 17:12.6 5:50
19 Jovan Perez Jr Amador Valley 17:16.5 5:51 2/6 9/38 5/16 16:58 17:08 16:58
20 Caspian Morast Sonoma Academy 17:20.3 5:53
21 Elijah Sheppard Monte Vista 17:24 5:54
22 Samuel George Monte Vista 17:24.8 5:54
23 Nicolas Duchez Homestead 17:30.3 5:56
24 Matthew Duret Jr Amador Valley 17:33.6 5:57 3/6 11/38 5/15 18:08
(0:34)
17:36
(0:03)
17:36
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Jack Mader Miramonte 17:34.6 5:57
26 Tommy Brovelli Miramonte 17:35.5 5:58
27 Danny Maguire Monte Vista 17:37.4 5:58
28 Ben Somma Piner 17:39.2 5:59
29 Brian Patterson Dublin 17:40.2 5:59
30 Sol Sullins Jr Amador Valley 17:42.8 6:00 4/6 13/38 2/12 18:25
(0:42)
18:08
(0:25)
18:08
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Soumil Prasad Dougherty Valley 17:43.6 6:01
32 Miguel Valenton Livermore 17:44.1 6:01
33 Eduardo Garcia Sonoma Academy 17:49.6 6:03
34 Matthew Braga Dougherty Valley 17:53.7 6:04
35 Ryan Negrette The Kings 17:54.4 6:04
36 Everett Quock San Leandro 17:55.3 6:05
37 Grant Meehan Monte Vista 17:59.3 6:06
38 Jackson Broaddus Monte Vista 18:00.3 6:06
39 Ryan Long Monte Vista 18:01.8 6:07
40 Kaedin Silva American 18:02.8 6:07
41 Cade Hammond Monte Vista 18:03.9 6:07
42 Jake Bell Foothill (Pl 18:07.7 6:09
43 Alexander Szafranski De La Salle 18:14.6 6:11
44 Jake Whinnery Monte Vista 18:16.4 6:12
45 Thomas O'melia San Ramon Valley 18:23.2 6:14
46 Ryan Hoffman Monte Vista 18:28.5 6:16
47 Armando Islas San Leandro 18:29.5 6:16
48 Caleb Chai Homestead 18:29.8 6:16
49 Aidan Bradley San Ramon Valley 18:36.2 6:18
50 Zachary Lum Dougherty Valley 18:36.4 6:18
51 Peter Hay Dougherty Valley 18:38.9 6:19
52 Jack Monaco The Kings 18:39.6 6:20
53 Stephan Sanchez De La Salle 18:42.1 6:20
54 Simon Gomez San Leandro 18:50.3 6:23
55 Erik Wong Jr Amador Valley 18:53.2 6:24 5/6 18/38 4/9 21:42
(2:49)
21:16
(2:23)
21:10
(2:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Luc Salles Monte Vista 18:54.6 6:25
57 Grant Urban San Ramon Valley 19:02.1 6:27
58 Maxime Berenshteyn Foothill (Pl 19:03.6 6:28
59 Austin Lucero Jr Amador Valley 19:22.9 6:34 6/6 20/38 2/9 18:28 18:28 18:28
60 Solomon Wycoff Monte Vista 19:34.1 6:38
61 Carter Stevenson Monte Vista 19:40 6:40
62 Tyler Lopez Foothill (Pl 19:41.1 6:40
63 Justin Hanna The Kings 19:41.3 6:40
64 Luke Bell Foothill (Pl 19:46.9 6:42
65 Evan luc Plihon San Ramon Valley 19:47.3 6:42
66 Kory Haydon San Ramon Valley 19:49.5 6:43
67 Kushaan Bahl Foothill (Pl 19:56.3 6:46
68 Anthony Tate San Leandro 19:57.5 6:46
69 Johnny Lin San Leandro 20:00.1 6:47
70 Sebastian Varela Miramonte 20:07.3 6:49
71 Adam Kraus Miramonte 20:08 6:49
72 Jonathan Chen Dougherty Valley 20:09.9 6:50
73 Will Mulligan De La Salle 20:13.8 6:51
74 Adam Carter Monte Vista 20:20.9 6:54
75 Juan Esparza San Leandro 20:29.4 6:57
76 Marvin Tayo San Leandro 20:35.3 6:59
77 Erik Peterson The Kings 20:40.3 7:00
78 Ayush Kumar Dougherty Valley 20:42.9 7:01
79 Calvin Chou Foothill (Pl 20:48.1 7:03
80 Toby Frager San Leandro 20:50.9 7:04
81 Ernesto Carrera Piner 20:51.6 7:04
82 Samuel Soohoo Miramonte 20:54.1 7:05
83 Norman Chang The Kings 20:58.6 7:07
84 Justin Chiang The Kings 21:01.4 7:08
85 Trevor Johnson Livermore 21:02 7:08
86 Jack George Monte Vista 21:02.4 7:08
87 John Fulgado Dublin 21:04.5 7:09
88 Marco Maldonado Monte Vista 21:06.5 7:09
89 Sam Ruggio De La Salle 21:12 7:11
90 John Fox The Kings 21:14.6 7:12
91 Hugo Solis San Leandro 21:24.5 7:15
92 Arnold Khampaseut San Leandro 21:29.5 7:17
93 Kyle Kim The Kings 21:35.2 7:19
94 Isreal Mayorga San Leandro 21:48.8 7:24
95 Cameron Levine Foothill (Pl 21:49.5 7:24
96 Cameran Zoghi Foothill (Pl 21:53.3 7:25
97 Miles Carson San Leandro 21:56.9 7:26
98 Johnson Hsiung The Kings 21:58.2 7:27
99 David Enguidanos San Leandro 21:59.7 7:27
100 Mac Hammitt Monte Vista 22:10.4 7:31
101 Max Hegglin Monte Vista 22:10.5 7:31
102 Renzo Taboada Foothill (Pl 22:15.7 7:33
103 Lucas Wilson Monte Vista 22:16.9 7:33
104 Chukwuemeka Elendu San Leandro 22:20 7:34
105 Marco Gee De La Salle 22:23.4 7:35
106 Yuyi Cai San Leandro 22:31 7:38
107 Zachary Fletcher San Leandro 22:42.3 7:42
108 Nathaniel Young American 22:42.8 7:42
109 Matthew Gaim San Leandro 22:44.5 7:43
110 Montgomery Sonobe San Leandro 22:49.4 7:44
111 Patrick Bauman San Ramon Valley 23:31.9 7:59
112 Kevin Vien San Leandro 23:51.8 8:05
113 Daniel Do Foothill (Pl 24:07.4 8:11
114 Chris Ayala San Leandro 24:52.1 8:26
115 Ryan Sanchez San Leandro 24:52.1 8:26
116 Will Carlson Foothill (Pl 25:11.3 8:32
117 Samuel Higa The Kings 25:49 8:45
118 Terry Tran San Leandro 26:14.1 8:54
119 Austin Vuong San Leandro 26:55.5 9:08
120 Adis Tabakovic San Leandro 27:42.2 9:23
121 Lucas Anninos Dublin 29:29.3 10:00
122 Chas Nguyen San Leandro 30:55.3 10:29
123 Brian Lin San Leandro 31:25.2 10:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Miramonte
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
84:55
16:59
5:45
36 Duran Reyes
-
16:22
5:33
1
James Bull
-
16:24
5:33
2
Jj Young
-
16:59
5:45
6
Jack Mader
-
17:35
5:57
13
Tommy Brovelli
-
17:36
5:58
14
Sebastian Varela
-
20:07
6:49
47
Adam Kraus
-
20:08
6:49
48
2 Monte Vista
7-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:36
88:26
17:41
6:00
79 Elijah Sheppard
-
17:24
5:54
10
Samuel George
-
17:25
5:54
11
Danny Maguire
-
17:37
5:58
15
Grant Meehan
-
17:59
6:06
21
Jackson Broaddus
-
18:00
6:06
22
Ryan Long
-
18:02
6:07
23
Cade Hammond
-
18:04
6:07
24
2 Amador Valley
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:48
88:32
17:42
6:00
79 Hayden Talbert
Jr
17:06
5:48
7
Jovan Perez
Jr
17:17
5:51
9
Matthew Duret
Jr
17:34
5:57
12
Sol Sullins
Jr
17:43
6:00
16
Erik Wong
Jr
18:53
6:24
35
Austin Lucero
Jr
19:23
6:34
38




4 Dougherty Valley
6-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:32
90:00
18:00
6:06
104 Walden Dea
-
17:07
5:48
8
Soumil Prasad
-
17:44
6:01
17
Matthew Braga
-
17:54
6:04
18
Zachary Lum
-
18:36
6:18
30
Peter Hay
-
18:39
6:19
31
Jonathan Chen
-
20:10
6:50
49
Ayush Kumar
-
20:43
7:01
53
5 San Leandro
2-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:29
91:41
18:20
6:13
130 Damian Galvan
-
16:29
5:35
3
Everett Quock
-
17:55
6:05
20
Armando Islas
-
18:30
6:16
28
Simon Gomez
-
18:50
6:23
34
Anthony Tate
-
19:58
6:46
45
Johnny Lin
-
20:00
6:47
46
Juan Esparza
-
20:29
6:57
51
6 The Kings
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:49
93:47
18:45
6:21
148 Jeremy Miller
-
16:52
5:43
5
Ryan Negrette
-
17:54
6:04
19
Jack Monaco
-
18:40
6:20
32
Justin Hanna
-
19:41
6:40
40
Erik Peterson
-
20:40
7:00
52
Norman Chang
-
20:59
7:07
55
Justin Chiang
-
21:01
7:08
56
7 De La Salle
3-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:23
95:12
19:02
6:27
170 Cooper Tomkovicz
-
16:49
5:42
4
Alexander Szafranski
-
18:15
6:11
26
Stephan Sanchez
-
18:42
6:20
33
Will Mulligan
-
20:14
6:51
50
Sam Ruggio
-
21:12
7:11
57
Marco Gee
-
22:23
7:35
59




8 San Ramon Valley
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:26
95:38
19:08
6:29
177 Thomas O'melia
-
18:23
6:14
27
Aidan Bradley
-
18:36
6:18
29
Grant Urban
-
19:02
6:27
36
Evan luc Plihon
-
19:47
6:42
42
Kory Haydon
-
19:50
6:43
43
Patrick Bauman
-
23:32
7:59
60




9 Foothill (Pl
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:49
96:36
19:19
6:33
186 Jake Bell
-
18:08
6:09
25
Maxime Berenshteyn
-
19:04
6:28
37
Tyler Lopez
-
19:41
6:40
39
Luke Bell
-
19:47
6:42
41
Kushaan Bahl
-
19:56
6:46
44
Calvin Chou
-
20:48
7:03
54
Cameron Levine
-
21:50
7:24
58
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jack Gray Fr Amador Valley 15:51.1 5:22 1/8 1/38 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Gabe Rosado Homestead 16:09 5:28
3 Chris Middleton-pearson Dublin 16:09.3 5:29
4 Seth Jeppson Granada 16:18 5:32
5 Matthew Kang Dublin 16:36.2 5:38
6 Aidan McCarthy Fr Amador Valley 16:37.7 5:38 2/8 6/38 2/15
7 Rohan Fonseka Dublin 16:45.1 5:41
8 Ishaan Jain Dublin 16:49.3 5:42
9 Ethan Pendergraft Monte Vista 16:58 5:45
10 Austin Pendergraft Monte Vista 16:58.4 5:45
11 Jacob Lawrence Fr Amador Valley 17:06.7 5:48 3/8 8/38 2/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Darren Furtado Dublin 17:11.4 5:50
13 Aristote Stassinopoulos Dublin 17:14.7 5:51
14 Derek O'connor De La Salle 17:18.5 5:52
15 Kyle Fenton Homestead 17:20 5:53
16 Kyle Elias Dublin 17:21.8 5:53
17 Jeffrey O'brien Homestead 17:28.8 5:56
18 Andrew Chang Homestead 17:32 5:57
19 Austin Luong Piner 17:44.2 6:01
20 Daniel Stern San Ramon Valley 17:54.5 6:04
21 Yarin Dan Granada 17:58.9 6:06
22 Rene Villeda Piner 18:02.1 6:07
23 Calder Severson San Ramon Valley 18:02.9 6:07
24 Michael Han Dougherty Valley 18:04.4 6:08
25 Davis Wollesen Foothill (Pl 18:12.3 6:10
26 Lance Baker Homestead 18:13.5 6:11
27 Beckom Guiterez American 18:14.2 6:11
28 Gabriel Schroeder Dublin 18:15.1 6:11
29 Aaron Lescure San Ramon Valley 18:16 6:12
30 Anthony Guerra Granada 18:19.6 6:13
31 Freddie Bell Miramonte 18:21.8 6:13
32 Jeremiah Cano Piner 18:23.9 6:14
33 Tyler Mezey Piner 18:24.9 6:15
34 Connor Ueyama Dougherty Valley 18:29.5 6:16
35 Max Jorgenson Fr Amador Valley 18:30.6 6:16 4/8 15/38 4/14
36 Dominick Rosenthal Homestead 18:33.1 6:17
37 Nile Desta Dublin 18:35.7 6:18
38 Nico Doran De La Salle 18:35.7 6:18
39 Brandon Lai Dublin 18:39.8 6:20
40 Grayson Meckfessel Miramonte 18:40.9 6:20
41 Alex Pallais Sonoma Academy 18:50.1 6:23
42 Mason Mccann Foothill (Pl 18:50.8 6:23
43 Jason Chin Dougherty Valley 18:52.7 6:24
44 Greg Salmon De La Salle 18:57.2 6:25
45 Juan Vazquez Piner 19:01.3 6:27
46 Robbie Ridder The Kings 19:05.2 6:28
47 Tyler Shonnard San Leandro 19:08.2 6:29
48 Ethan Giannini San Ramon Valley 19:09.8 6:30
49 Ryan Nguyen San Leandro 19:10.2 6:30
50 Thomas Mennink Granada 19:11.3 6:30
51 Sergio Solorio Homestead 19:11.3 6:30
52 Cameron Gray Granada 19:11.6 6:30
53 Julio Meza Homestead 19:15.4 6:32
54 Arjun Sampath Homestead 19:23.2 6:34
55 Lior Kishinevsky Homestead 19:25.6 6:35
56 Casey Dow San Ramon Valley 19:28.6 6:36
57 Vijay Sithambaram Fr Amador Valley 19:30.3 6:37 5/8 21/38 6/14
58 Kory Zhang Dougherty Valley 19:30.7 6:37
59 Sebastian Ramirez De La Salle 19:35.1 6:38
60 Aidan Ruh Monte Vista 19:35.8 6:39
61 Saurav Shirali Homestead 19:36.3 6:39
62 Sanjith Rajesh Fr Amador Valley 19:38.1 6:39 6/8 23/38 3/13
63 Alan Stoev Foothill (Pl 19:38.1 6:39
64 Allen Dao Homestead 19:40.9 6:40
65 Wesley Jaynes De La Salle 19:44.3 6:41
66 Ehan Shah Fr Amador Valley 19:44.4 6:41 7/8 24/38 3/11
67 Taylor Lee Foothill (Pl 19:45.8 6:42
68 Sebastian Munoz arroyo Dublin 19:48.4 6:43
69 Tyler Gallup San Ramon Valley 19:48.4 6:43
70 Sari Khleif De La Salle 19:48.5 6:43
71 Max Rettig De La Salle 19:56 6:45
72 James Colnett Homestead 20:02.5 6:48
73 Andrew Lu Granada 20:06.5 6:49
74 Lorenzo Alvarez Piner 20:06.5 6:49
75 Ryan Haley Fr Amador Valley 20:07.2 6:49 8/8 26/38 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Jacob Walker Granada 20:12.6 6:51
77 Emerson Toscano Granada 20:20.1 6:54
78 Marco Guandique San Leandro 20:21.6 6:54
79 Eriberto Perez San Ramon Valley 20:24.6 6:55
80 Ryan Bender San Ramon Valley 20:25 6:55
81 Adrian Hanson Sonoma Academy 20:26.9 6:56
82 Arjun Babu Dougherty Valley 20:31.1 6:57
83 Chetan Choksi The Kings 20:31.5 6:57
84 Giovanni Quintana De La Salle 20:32 6:58
85 Rishikumar Gopalan Dublin 20:34 6:58
86 Jimi Amos The Kings 20:39.9 7:00
87 William Hromyk San Ramon Valley 20:45.9 7:02
88 Christian Hernandez Sonoma Academy 20:51.4 7:04
89 Brandon Valencia San Leandro 20:52.2 7:04
90 Aaron Murray American 20:53.8 7:05
91 Sam Hussey Monte Vista 20:54.8 7:05
92 Erik Davis San Ramon Valley 20:56.1 7:06
93 Tyler Duchynski Sonoma Academy 21:02.8 7:08
94 Jaden Sauberman Monte Vista 21:03.7 7:08
95 Andrew Vincent Monte Vista 21:07.6 7:10
96 Caleb Harwood Granada 21:10 7:11
97 James Sevilla Dublin 21:11.2 7:11
98 Brian Elias Piner 21:22.5 7:15
99 Josiah Terpstra Foothill (Pl 21:26.8 7:16
100 Aaryan Redkar Dougherty Valley 21:27.6 7:16
101 Nathan Woolsey Granada 21:38.9 7:20
102 Jonathan Liu The Kings 21:41.8 7:21
103 Cameron Lee Monte Vista 21:41.8 7:21
104 Josh Korngiebel San Ramon Valley 21:42 7:21
105 Diego Donovan Granada 21:42 7:21
106 Will Potter De La Salle 21:43.7 7:22
107 Matthew Nieva Dougherty Valley 21:51.5 7:25
108 Jarod Jatoft De La Salle 21:52.6 7:25
109 Jack Drey De La Salle 21:53.2 7:25
110 Kyle Yang Monte Vista 22:07.5 7:30
111 Andrew Semansky De La Salle 22:20.9 7:35
112 Phong Nguyen San Leandro 22:24.5 7:36
113 Trevor Matthiesen Monte Vista 22:31.4 7:38
114 Chinmai Srinivas Miramonte 22:34.4 7:39
115 Connor Buchanan San Ramon Valley 22:43.1 7:42
116 Joshua Zeng Dublin 22:43.7 7:42
117 Brian Zheng San Leandro 23:02.3 7:49
118 Miguel Cordero lopez Foothill (Pl 23:03.5 7:49
119 Alvin Liu Miramonte 23:07.9 7:50
120 Dylan Goebel San Ramon Valley 23:10.2 7:51
121 Samuel Bek The Kings 23:29.7 7:58
122 Vincent Tolentino San Leandro 23:33.3 7:59
123 Jordan Kretz Monte Vista 23:35.6 8:00
124 Nick Gookins San Ramon Valley 23:41.4 8:02
125 Joshua Sunga Dublin 23:46.9 8:04
126 Seiji Minowada Miramonte 23:48.2 8:04
127 Luke Li The Kings 23:48.9 8:04
128 Brian Lin Dublin 23:54 8:06
129 Canyon Prusso Livermore 24:02.2 8:09
130 Derek Huynh Sonoma Academy 24:06 8:10
131 Samuel Camp Miramonte 24:08.6 8:11
132 Callan Ivy San Leandro 24:43 8:23
133 Adrian Van poppel Monte Vista 24:56.4 8:27
134 Huy Nguyen San Leandro 25:16.2 8:34
135 Bryan Roxas San Leandro 25:18 8:35
136 Vincent Collado Miramonte 25:48.4 8:45
137 Daniel Fragoso De La Salle 27:46.9 9:25
138 Ivan Madriz Piner 28:29.8 9:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dublin
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
83:31
16:42
5:40
35 Chris Middleton-pearson
-
16:09
5:29
3
Matthew Kang
-
16:36
5:38
5
Rohan Fonseka
-
16:45
5:41
7
Ishaan Jain
-
16:49
5:42
8
Darren Furtado
-
17:11
5:50
12
Aristote Stassinopoulos
-
17:15
5:51
13
Kyle Elias
-
17:22
5:53
16
2 Homestead
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:05
86:43
17:21
5:53
78 Gabe Rosado
-
16:09
5:28
2
Kyle Fenton
-
17:20
5:53
15
Jeffrey O'brien
-
17:29
5:56
17
Andrew Chang
-
17:32
5:57
18
Lance Baker
-
18:14
6:11
26
Dominick Rosenthal
-
18:33
6:17
34
Sergio Solorio
-
19:11
6:30
47
3 Amador Valley
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 3:39
87:36
17:31
5:56
101 Jack Gray
Fr
15:51
5:22
1
Aidan McCarthy
Fr
16:38
5:38
6
Jacob Lawrence
Fr
17:07
5:48
11
Max Jorgenson
Fr
18:31
6:16
33
Vijay Sithambaram
Fr
19:30
6:37
50
Sanjith Rajesh
Fr
19:38
6:39
54
Ehan Shah
Fr
19:44
6:41
57
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Piner
7-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:17
91:36
18:19
6:13
143 Austin Luong
-
17:44
6:01
19
Rene Villeda
-
18:02
6:07
22
Jeremiah Cano
-
18:24
6:14
30
Tyler Mezey
-
18:25
6:15
31
Juan Vazquez
-
19:01
6:27
41
Lorenzo Alvarez
-
20:07
6:49
63
Brian Elias
-
21:23
7:15
77
5 Granada
4-5-4-4-5
Gap: 2:54
90:59
18:12
6:10
147 Seth Jeppson
-
16:18
5:32
4
Yarin Dan
-
17:59
6:06
21
Anthony Guerra
-
18:20
6:13
28
Thomas Mennink
-
19:11
6:30
46
Cameron Gray
-
19:12
6:30
48
Andrew Lu
-
20:07
6:49
62
Jacob Walker
-
20:13
6:51
64
6 San Ramon Valley
8-7-5-6-6
Gap: 1:34
92:52
18:34
6:18
163 Daniel Stern
-
17:55
6:04
20
Calder Severson
-
18:03
6:07
23
Aaron Lescure
-
18:16
6:12
27
Ethan Giannini
-
19:10
6:30
44
Casey Dow
-
19:29
6:36
49
Tyler Gallup
-
19:48
6:43
59
Eriberto Perez
-
20:25
6:55
66
7 De La Salle
6-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:26
94:11
18:50
6:23
197 Derek O'connor
-
17:19
5:52
14
Nico Doran
-
18:36
6:18
35
Greg Salmon
-
18:57
6:25
40
Sebastian Ramirez
-
19:35
6:38
52
Wesley Jaynes
-
19:44
6:41
56
Sari Khleif
-
19:49
6:43
60
Max Rettig
-
19:56
6:45
61
8 Dougherty Valley
9-9-9-9-8
Gap: 2:27
95:28
19:06
6:28
214 Michael Han
-
18:04
6:08
24
Connor Ueyama
-
18:30
6:16
32
Jason Chin
-
18:53
6:24
39
Kory Zhang
-
19:31
6:37
51
Arjun Babu
-
20:31
6:57
68
Aaryan Redkar
-
21:28
7:16
79
Matthew Nieva
-
21:52
7:25
82
9 Monte Vista
5-4-7-8-9
Gap: 4:06
95:31
19:06
6:29
220 Ethan Pendergraft
-
16:58
5:45
9
Austin Pendergraft
-
16:58
5:45
10
Aidan Ruh
-
19:36
6:39
53
Sam Hussey
-
20:55
7:05
73
Jaden Sauberman
-
21:04
7:08
75
Andrew Vincent
-
21:08
7:10
76
Cameron Lee
-
21:42
7:21
81
10 Foothill (Pl
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:15
97:54
19:35
6:38
254 Davis Wollesen
-
18:12
6:10
25
Mason Mccann
-
18:51
6:23
38
Alan Stoev
-
19:38
6:39
55
Taylor Lee
-
19:46
6:42
58
Josiah Terpstra
-
21:27
7:16
78
Miguel Cordero lopez
-
23:04
7:49
86




11 San Leandro
14-12-12-11-11
Gap: 3:16
101:57
20:23
6:55
308 Tyler Shonnard
-
19:08
6:29
43
Ryan Nguyen
-
19:10
6:30
45
Marco Guandique
-
20:22
6:54
65
Brandon Valencia
-
20:52
7:04
72
Phong Nguyen
-
22:25
7:36
83
Brian Zheng
-
23:02
7:49
85
Vincent Tolentino
-
23:33
7:59
89
12 Miramonte
11-11-11-12-12
Gap: 5:26
106:33
21:19
7:13
326 Freddie Bell
-
18:22
6:13
29
Grayson Meckfessel
-
18:41
6:20
36
Chinmai Srinivas
-
22:34
7:39
84
Alvin Liu
-
23:08
7:50
87
Seiji Minowada
-
23:48
8:04
90
Samuel Camp
-
24:09
8:11
93
Vincent Collado
-
25:48
8:45
94
13 Sonoma Academy
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:16
105:17
21:03
7:08
341 Alex Pallais
-
18:50
6:23
37
Adrian Hanson
-
20:27
6:56
67
Christian Hernandez
-
20:51
7:04
71
Tyler Duchynski
-
21:03
7:08
74
Derek Huynh
-
24:06
8:10
92








14 The Kings
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:25
105:28
21:06
7:09
349 Robbie Ridder
-
19:05
6:28
42
Chetan Choksi
-
20:32
6:57
69
Jimi Amos
-
20:40
7:00
70
Jonathan Liu
-
21:42
7:21
80
Samuel Bek
-
23:30
7:58
88
Luke Li
-
23:49
8:04
91




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.