Amador Valley Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/7/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baudin, Ashley Jr F/S 20:38.8 6:40 3.1 80/197 6/7 6/16 2/25
Bondale, Nikki Fr F/S 23:36.5 7:37 3.1 120/196 2/7 9/16 25/35
Cartwright, Kaitlin Sr F/S 20:18.1 6:33 3.1 59/197 4/7 4/16 4/29 19:16 19:16 18:41 18:41
Fletcher, Juliette Sr F/S 19:39.4 6:20 3.1 22/197 1/7 1/16 16/33 20:45
(1:06,5.3)
20:45
(1:06,5.3)
20:45
(1:06,5.3)
20:45
(1:06,5.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
He, Olivia Fr F/S 23:15.1 7:30 3.1 110/196 1/7 7/16 26/38 You ROCK! (PG)
Kumar, Surabhi Jr F/S 20:26.9 6:36 3.1 68/197 5/7 5/16 3/27 20:30
(0:03,0.2)
20:30
(0:03,0.2)
20:30
(0:03,0.2)
20:30
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Laurence, Becky Jr F/S 19:48.9 6:24 3.1 27/197 3/7 3/16 1/29 20:25
(0:36,2.9)
20:25
(0:36,2.9)
20:25
(0:36,2.9)
20:25
(0:36,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lin, Cindy So F/S 28:10.6 9:05 3.1 183/196 6/7 14/16 20/21
Samuli, Megan Fr F/S 32:20.2 10:26 3.1 193/196 7/7 16/16 14/16
Sanguinetti, Ali Jr JV 31:31.6 10:10 3.1 297/306 2/2 15/16 48/50
Sanguinetti, Sara Jr F/S 23:35.3 7:37 3.1 188/197 7/7 8/16 18/22 24:15
(0:40,2.7)
24:15
(0:40,2.7)
24:15
(0:40,2.7)
24:15
(0:40,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sloan, Megan Fr F/S 24:29.7 7:54 3.1 141/196 4/7 11/16 21/29
Su, Derica So F/S 19:47.5 6:23 3.1 25/197 2/7 2/16 8/32
Sun, Anna So F/S 24:19.6 7:51 3.1 134/196 3/7 10/16 23/31
Suratwala, Fatima So F/S 25:27.8 8:13 3.1 154/196 5/7 13/16 20/25
Vega, Vicki Jr JV 24:40.7 7:58 3.1 176/306 1/2 12/16 47/54 22:00
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 3/27 100:01
0:48
3.1 6:27 6:20 6:36 186 6:20 118:19
(18:19,15.5)
118:19
(18:19,15.5)
118:19
(18:19,15.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Juliette Fletcher (20), Derica Su (23), Becky Laurence (24), Kaitlin Cartwright (56), Surabhi Kumar (63)
F/S 1st 5 20/25 121:09
2:13
3.1 7:49 7:30 8:13 582 6:28 118:19 118:19 118:19 Olivia He (97), Nikki Bondale (107), Anna Sun (118), Megan Sloan (124), Fatima Suratwala (136)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Richter Jr Great Oak 19:22.4 6:15
2 Sara Ayala Jr Claremont 19:53 6:25
3 Ericka Burgess Sr Great Oak 19:57 6:26
4 Katya Candray Jr Great Oak 20:01.9 6:28
5 Ivy Johnson So Great Oak 20:18.7 6:33
6 Julia Marriott Jr Claremont 20:22.8 6:34
7 Isatu N'diaye Fr Claremont 20:28.5 6:36
8 Josie Rogers Jr Great Oak 20:29.7 6:37
9 Kyleigh Macy Sr Great Oak 20:32.7 6:38
10 Sophie Rodriguez Fr Great Oak 20:34.7 6:38
11 Annette Hermelin Jr Claremont 20:38.4 6:39
12 Lauryn Noeth So Claremont 20:39.9 6:40
13 Emma Carter Jr Claremont 20:41.7 6:41
14 Olivya Pastis Sr El Toro 20:41.7 6:41
15 Grace Dorantes Fr Claremont 20:41.8 6:41
16 Teia Chou Fr Homestead 20:52.6 6:44
17 Alexis Telford Fr Capistrano Valley 20:57.3 6:46
18 Shannon Trueman Fr Capistrano Valley 20:58.9 6:46
19 Kendall Harrison So Great Oak 20:59.3 6:46
20 Lily Widrig Fr Claremont 21:00.5 6:47
21 Larissa Cursaro Jr Claremont 21:06.6 6:49
22 Ellie Kiechler Jr Mayfield 21:07.4 6:49
23 Eden Deng Sr Canyon Crest Academy 21:10.1 6:50
24 Emily Varney Sr Buchanan 21:14.7 6:51
25 Alex Larson So Great Oak 21:16.7 6:52
26 Libby Garabedian So Capistrano Valley 21:20.8 6:53
27 Samantha Fulkerson Fr Capistrano Valley 21:21 6:53
28 Carissa Avila Sr King 21:22.8 6:54
29 Denise Pierce Jr West Torrance 21:22.9 6:54
30 Jamie Bouchard Sr Dublin 21:23.3 6:54
31 Genevieve Gray Jr El Toro 21:29.2 6:56
32 Jaden Haskins Jr Dana Hills 21:31.8 6:57
33 Nicole Chen Sr Dublin 21:31.9 6:57
34 Hannah Lybbert Jr Davis 21:33.2 6:57
35 Hailey Hunner Jr Dana Hills 21:33.7 6:57
36 Annabelle Ingrassia So Canyon Crest Academy 21:34.3 6:58
37 Selby Anderson So Davis 21:35.4 6:58
38 Madeline Ford So Canyon Crest Academy 21:37.8 6:59
39 Grace Rogers Jr St. Francis 21:38.5 6:59
40 Grace Lamontagne Sr Laguna Beach 21:39.1 6:59
41 Sabrina Harrison Sr Great Oak 21:40.3 6:59
42 Mia Di Genova So Davis 21:40.5 7:00
43 Megan Buckley Jr Great Oak 21:40.9 7:00
44 Carmella Allen Sr Centennial (NV) 21:43.9 7:01
45 Julianne Manning Fr Centennial (NV) 21:44.5 7:01
46 Skylar Smith Sr King 21:45.9 7:01
47 Laura Arcia Jr Mayfield 21:48.9 7:02
48 Cindy Chen Jr Arcadia 21:49.5 7:02
49 Tara Bradley Jr Las Lomas 21:51.1 7:03
50 Allison Rios So Canyon Crest Academy 21:51.1 7:03
51 Cassidy Lourim Jr St. Francis 21:51.2 7:03
52 Ivy Chang Fr Homestead 21:52.2 7:03
53 Aya Soler Fr Great Oak 21:52.7 7:03
54 Samantha Lieberman Jr Homestead 21:54.6 7:04
55 Sara Luedke Jr Point Loma 21:56 7:05
56 Emily Stephens Sr Oak Park 21:56.1 7:05
57 Isabelle Egbert Sr Foothill Technology 21:56.6 7:05
58 Lizzie Verdin Jr Oak Park 21:57.4 7:05
59 Moira Dewey Sr Oaks Christian 21:59.3 7:06
60 Hayley Mordy Jr Capistrano Valley 22:02.6 7:07
61 Julia Nevens Fr Great Oak 22:03.2 7:07
62 Kiana Littleman Fr Centennial (NV) 22:03.3 7:07
63 Emma Streich Jr Clovis 22:03.9 7:07
64 Laura Krasnow Jr Canyon Crest Academy 22:06.6 7:08
65 Ginny Lopez Fr Katella 22:06.8 7:08
66 Kaitlyn Sutherland So Las Lomas 22:07.6 7:08
67 Carmen Hernandez Sr West Torrance 22:09.1 7:09
68 Bella Hanna Jr Dana Hills 22:10.2 7:09
69 Jacqueline Canchola Fr Redwood (Visalia) 22:10.4 7:09
70 Agnese Sanavio So Mayfield 22:12.6 7:10
71 Amairani Sanchez Jr Laguna Hills 22:15.6 7:11
72 Crystal Juargui Fr Redwood (Visalia) 22:16.5 7:11
73 Kaylie Bair Sr Laguna Hills 22:17 7:11
74 Whitney Winefordner Fr Laguna Beach 22:17.5 7:11
75 Anyssa Frutos Fr Centennial (NV) 22:18.6 7:12
76 Lauren Defrank Sr Poly - Riverside 22:20 7:12
77 Sojeong Kang Jr Crescenta Valley 22:21.1 7:13
78 Elizabeth Ramm So St. Francis 22:22.3 7:13
79 Anna Perronne Fr Homestead 22:24.7 7:14
80 Sufi Kaur Jr Palo Alto 22:27.5 7:15
81 Andrea Chandler Sr Palo Alto 22:31 7:16
82 Abigail Messe Jr Oak Park 22:33.7 7:17
83 Hannah Vogel Sr Laguna Beach 22:36.2 7:17
84 Katie Becerra Fr Redwood (Visalia) 22:38 7:18
85 Fiona Chen Fr Homestead 22:38.3 7:18
86 Ashley Roberts Fr Centennial (NV) 22:40.5 7:19
87 Wendy Bravo So Laguna Hills 22:40.7 7:19
88 Mixtli Aguilar Sr Ontario 22:42.7 7:20
89 Joanna Lopez So Ontario 22:45.5 7:20
90 Sophia Liu Jr Dublin 22:46.7 7:21
91 Kalyee Hoover Fr Centennial (NV) 22:46.7 7:21
92 Abby Reina-guerra Sr Davis 22:47.8 7:21
93 Teresa Lee Sr St. Francis 22:48.5 7:21
94 Andrea Huerta Jr Mayfield 22:53.4 7:23
95 Izzy Lieberman Jr Crescenta Valley 22:54.2 7:23
96 Mae Trice So West Torrance 22:56.5 7:24
97 Cristal Reyes So Madera South 23:02 7:26
98 Taylor Daetz Jr San Ramon Valley 23:08 7:28
99 Mackenzie Peters Jr King 23:08.3 7:28
100 Brenda Hernandez Sr Katella 23:08.8 7:28
101 Jolie Kan Jr Dublin 23:09.6 7:28
102 Megan James Jr Redwood (Visalia) 23:09.8 7:28
103 Elizabeth Morgan Sr Tahoe Truckee 23:12.3 7:29
104 Sophia Hernandez So California-SS 23:13.2 7:29
105 Chloe Beedy Sr Torrance 23:15 7:30
106 Sophia Dominguez So Redwood (Visalia) 23:16.1 7:30
107 Riley Briggs Fr Quartz Hill 23:17 7:31
108 Nirali Patel Jr Ayala 23:17.7 7:31
109 Persiyana Petrova Jr Crescenta Valley 23:17.7 7:31
110 Bella Mendoza Sr Mayfield 23:17.9 7:31
111 Allison Shao So Canyon Crest Academy 23:18 7:31
112 Kaila Ennen So Edison HB 23:22 7:32
113 Peyton Gee Jr Homestead 23:22.6 7:32
114 Ana Santigao Sr Ontario 23:23.3 7:33
115 Audrey Sutton Fr Laguna Beach 23:24.2 7:33
116 Yulisa Medina Jr Poly - Riverside 23:25.7 7:33
117 Bailey Roberts Fr Centennial (NV) 23:26.9 7:34
118 Amber Hodges Sr Clovis 23:27 7:34
119 Madeline Pettie Sr Oak Park 23:28.1 7:34
120 Lillian Fahsel Fr Hillsdale 23:28.3 7:34
121 Maya Rebitzer Sr Palo Alto 23:31.4 7:35
122 Hannah Zhang Sr Arcadia 23:31.5 7:35
123 Lana Santiago Fr Poly - Riverside 23:34.1 7:36
124 Sarah Gastelum So West Torrance 23:35.7 7:37
125 Katarina Weisinger Fr Arcadia 23:36 7:37
126 Catherine Tate Fr Las Lomas 23:36.9 7:37
127 Mackenna Lee So Arcadia 23:37.2 7:37
128 Aidan Mcallister So San Ramon Valley 23:38.2 7:37
129 Natalia Robles Jr Clovis North 23:39.1 7:38
130 Camille Driggs Sr Oak Park 23:39.8 7:38
131 Melanie Torres Fr California-SS 23:41.5 7:39
132 Triny Leon So Madera South 23:42.9 7:39
133 Daisy Cendejas Sr Torrance 23:43 7:39
134 Emily Cody Jr El Toro 23:44.5 7:40
135 Marissa Perez Sr Mayfield 23:47.1 7:40
136 Francis Banderas Sr Katella 23:47.3 7:40
137 Karla Cabrera Jr Madera South 23:48.8 7:41
138 Krissy Hetherington Fr Redwood (Visalia) 23:49.2 7:41
139 Alicia Long Fr El Toro 23:50.5 7:41
140 Divya Nair Jr Torrance 23:52 7:42
141 Neha Athavale Fr Arcadia 23:53.5 7:42
142 Jazmine Morales Sr El Rancho 23:53.6 7:42
143 Elysee Vielma Jr Mayfield 23:56 7:43
144 Alyssa Saldivar Sr Clovis West 23:56.6 7:43
145 Faith Chick Jr King 23:57 7:44
146 Lisa Garcia Sr Wasco 23:57.5 7:44
147 Kendall Tish Fr Las Lomas 23:58.1 7:44
148 Ericka Trevino Jr Clovis West 23:58.4 7:44
149 Odessa Seng Sr Davis 23:59 7:44
150 Alondra Galvez Fr Ontario 23:59.1 7:44
151 Isabel Avella Fr Poly - Riverside 24:00.8 7:45
152 Elizabeth Dorantes So Quartz Hill 24:03.1 7:46
153 Rachel Hart Jr Crescenta Valley 24:04.2 7:46
154 Sierra Dismuke Fr Redwood (Visalia) 24:04.4 7:46
155 Angelica Cortes Fr Madera South 24:07.4 7:47
156 Monique Villa So Ontario 24:07.5 7:47
157 Emma Dominguez Fr California-SS 24:13 7:49
158 Mia Stewart Fr Point Loma 24:16.9 7:50
159 Hannah Goldfarb Jr Dublin 24:20.6 7:51
159 Maya Reamy Sr Palo Alto 24:18.5 7:50
160 Vicky Li Fr Arcadia 24:21.9 7:52
161 Neomi Barajas So California-SS 24:22.9 7:52
162 Jenna Murakami So Arcadia 24:24.3 7:52
163 Taylor Luna Sr San Juan Hills 24:25 7:53
164 Valerie Xiong Fr Piedmont 24:25.6 7:53
165 Lizbeth Olmos So Ontario 24:26.3 7:53
166 Caity Berry Sr Palo Alto 24:26.6 7:53
167 Geena Limfat Fr Arcadia 24:29 7:54
168 Jasmine Carpenter Jr Quartz Hill 24:29.4 7:54
169 Bridgette Kemp Fr St. Francis 24:30.8 7:54
170 Zoe Kirkland Jr San Ramon Valley 24:30.9 7:54
171 Bella Torres So West Torrance 24:31.3 7:55
172 Julia Barylak Jr Oak Park 24:32.3 7:55
173 Yomaira Garcia Fr California-SS 24:33.8 7:55
174 Giselle Ramirez Jr Dos Pueblos 24:33.8 7:55
175 Elena Ferrino So Katella 24:36 7:56
176 Vicki Vega Jr Amador Valley 24:40.7 7:58 1/2 12/16 47/54
177 Nicolyn Lopez Jr Clovis East 24:42.1 7:58
178 Dania Romo So Ontario 24:43.3 7:58
179 Samtha Thompson Jr Las Lomas 24:45.1 7:59
180 Skylar Strawn Fr St. Francis 24:45.7 7:59
181 Natalia Santacruz Fr California-SS 24:48.3 8:00
182 Amy Foo So Piedmont 24:50.4 8:01
183 Raina Larson Jr Las Lomas 24:51.1 8:01
184 Katie Rollins Jr Laguna Beach 24:52.4 8:01
185 Angela Acuna Sr Katella 24:55.9 8:03
186 Paige Beedy Sr Torrance 24:57.3 8:03
187 Monique Luna Jr Clovis 24:57.6 8:03
188 Penelope Rodriguez So Wasco 24:58 8:03
189 Tiffany Jones Jr Poly - Riverside 25:00.3 8:04
190 Adamari Santos Jr Madera South 25:02.2 8:05
191 Skylar Hartmire Jr Oak Park 25:06.3 8:06
192 Daniela Vargas Jr Quartz Hill 25:07.1 8:06
193 Sarah Hooper Fr Edison HB 25:08.9 8:07
194 Grecia Chavez So Quartz Hill 25:09.4 8:07
195 Lexy Castillo Jr El Rancho 25:10.4 8:07
196 Stella Rocchi Sr Dublin 25:10.6 8:07
197 Rachel Sabbe Fr San Ramon Valley 25:12.2 8:08
198 Katey Mejia Jr El Toro 25:12.6 8:08
199 Isabella Herbek So San Ramon Valley 25:15.5 8:09
200 Ariana Kendall Sr Tahoe Truckee 25:15.6 8:09
201 Samantha Gonzalez So Wasco 25:17 8:09
202 Nuria Diaz Sr Wasco 25:18.4 8:10
203 Celine Millanponce Jr Poly - Riverside 25:19.7 8:10
204 Aleeza Hassan Jr Buchanan 25:20.4 8:10
205 Jaydey Villa Jr El Rancho 25:23.7 8:12
206 Natalie Grijalva Sr Redwood (Visalia) 25:23.7 8:12
207 Jade Perez So St. Paul 25:26.9 8:13
208 Marisa Peterson So St. Francis 25:28.3 8:13
209 Zoe Fricker Fr Point Loma 25:29.7 8:13
210 Marian Wang Jr Dublin 25:34.2 8:15
211 Allyson Tong Sr Arcadia 25:37.6 8:16
212 Kaylee Amador Jr El Rancho 25:43.7 8:18
213 Andrea Giles Fr Centennial (NV) 25:44.9 8:18
214 Mikaya Beltran Sr Buchanan 25:47.6 8:19
215 Elena Fenogliio So San Ramon Valley 25:49.3 8:20
216 Sonya Nalapraya So Arcadia 25:51.6 8:21
217 Sarah Bazua Jr St Joseph Lakewood 25:51.8 8:21
218 Jaqueline Gomez Sr Shafter 25:53.3 8:21
219 Megan Seifert So St. Francis 25:55.7 8:22
220 Leticia Madueno Jr Wasco 25:56.9 8:22
221 Marlem Reyes Jr Clovis 26:03.1 8:24
222 Claire Gaglio2 So Ayala 26:03.6 8:24
223 Abigail Mendoza Fr Ontario 26:05.9 8:25
224 Stephanie Alva Sr El Rancho 26:06.8 8:25
225 Jazlyn Lopez Fr Wasco 26:07.1 8:26
226 Isabella Duran So St. Paul 26:08.8 8:26
227 Yumei Lin Sr Arcadia 26:09.9 8:26
228 Lucy Richardson So Piedmont 26:10.5 8:27
229 Annika Pfisher Jr University FRES 26:10.9 8:27
230 Madison Pham Fr El Toro 26:13 8:27
231 Jenny Stauber Fr San Ramon Valley 26:17 8:29
232 Anica Maninang Fr Arcadia 26:17.6 8:29
233 Ellie Andersen Fr Piedmont 26:20.5 8:30
234 Estefany Aguilar So Shafter 26:22.8 8:31
235 Alondra Hernandez Sr Wasco 26:22.9 8:31
236 Alejandra Navarro Jr Foothill (SS) 26:25.6 8:31
237 Siena Vincent Fr St. Francis 26:27.3 8:32
238 Bryana Rosales Fr California-SS 26:32.4 8:34
239 Olina Chang So Arcadia 26:35.4 8:35
240 Lucia Zimmerle So Wasco 26:39.5 8:36
241 Valerie Covarrubias Sr Shafter 26:42.7 8:37
242 Gia Sveda Fr El Toro 26:45.6 8:38
243 Julia Muldoon Sr Las Lomas 26:46.4 8:38
244 Claire Matsuura So Arcadia 26:50.3 8:39
245 Jessica Torres Jr Shafter 26:53.1 8:40
246 Emily Xiong Jr Piedmont 26:57.3 8:42
247 Zonia Colmenares So Wasco 27:01.8 8:43
248 Ella Adamson So St. Francis 27:06.7 8:45
249 Nicole Pham Fr El Toro 27:07.3 8:45
250 Kelsey Escoffie Fr Arcadia 27:07.7 8:45
251 Julia Huffaker Jr Piedmont 27:13.5 8:47
252 Jane Garcia Sr Foothill (SS) 27:18.7 8:49
253 Breanna Magana Fr California-SS 27:25.8 8:51
254 Lindsey Lau So El Toro 27:25.9 8:51
255 Gillian Truesdell Jr Piedmont 27:32.2 8:53
256 Julia Piccioni Fr San Ramon Valley 27:34.2 8:54
257 Ismene Schirrecker Fr Piedmont 27:34.4 8:54
258 Sonia Tellez Sr Shafter 27:35 8:54
259 Johanna Anguiano Sr Shafter 27:35.7 8:54
260 Abigail Zertuche Fr El Toro 27:36.5 8:54
261 Julianna Venegas So St. Francis 27:40.3 8:56
262 Autumn Renzacci Giuffre Sr Oaks Christian 27:41.4 8:56
263 Andrea Giron Jr Madera South 27:41.5 8:56
264 Elisa Pareenja Jr San Ramon Valley 27:44.9 8:57
265 Emma Daniels Fr St. Francis 27:45.7 8:57
266 Meghan Armstrong Jr Clovis 27:46.8 8:58
267 Elena Moorehead Fr St. Francis 27:47 8:58
268 Briana Ceja Fr St. Paul 27:53.8 9:00
269 Frannie Teare-lahey Jr Piedmont 27:59.2 9:02
270 Christina Homer So Arcadia 28:01.8 9:03
271 Debora Crespin So Madera South 28:03.1 9:03
272 Jennie White Jr Quartz Hill 28:04.3 9:03
273 Natalie Frias Sr San Juan Hills 28:09.9 9:05
274 Kieryn Hicks Sr Clovis West 28:13.2 9:06
275 Maria Castro Fr Wasco 28:18.2 9:08
276 Zayra Cordoba Fr Wasco 28:21.3 9:09
277 Kiara Santoya Sr St. Paul 28:28.6 9:11
278 Leilani Abe Jr Arcadia 28:42.8 9:16
279 Jailene Cerezo Jr St Joseph Lakewood 28:56.4 9:20
280 Crystal Garcia So Edison HB 28:57.9 9:21
281 Heidi Noland Jr Hillsdale 29:07 9:24
282 Jary Canafuego Jr Buchanan 29:09.4 9:24
283 Martha Kelley So Arcadia 29:11.9 9:25
284 Guadalupe Lucero Jr Madera South 29:47.4 9:37
285 Ciara Pineria Jr Edison HB 29:55.3 9:39
286 Fiona Mccarthy Fr San Ramon Valley 29:56.1 9:39
287 Katelyn Chang Jr St Joseph Lakewood 29:59.5 9:40
288 Rosie Goity Jr Hillsdale 30:01.5 9:41
289 Sheri Fujino Sr Clovis West 30:09.7 9:44
290 Bella Silva Fr St. Francis 30:28.6 9:50
291 Ailani Martinez - Reyes Sr St. Paul 30:44.3 9:55
292 Delianni Felix So Wasco 30:50 9:57
293 Monica Sexton Fr St. Paul 30:50.4 9:57
294 Isabella Oglesby Sr Piedmont 31:23.8 10:08
295 Theresa Bostic Jr Dublin 31:23.8 10:08
296 Carley Burton Sr Clovis West 31:24 10:08
297 Ali Sanguinetti Jr Amador Valley 31:31.6 10:10 2/2 15/16 48/50
298 Lauren Guillen Sr St. Paul 32:03.2 10:20
299 Marissa Lozano Sr St. Paul 32:03.4 10:20
300 Britney Ramiro Sr St. Paul 34:15.1 11:03
301 Kat Bodine Sr University FRES 34:29.3 11:08
302 Cecilia Maldonado Fr Skyline 36:23.7 11:44
303 Adrianna Calvo Salinas Jr Piedmont 36:27.6 11:46
304 Jessica White So Clovis 37:04.2 11:57
305 Jacqueline Gracey So Quartz Hill 40:24 13:02
306 Monkaia Scott Fr Skyline 49:54 16:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Olivia Herrera Jr Clovis 18:30.9 5:58
2 Caitlyn Couch Sr Crescenta Valley 18:33.9 5:59
3 Blayney Dolan Sr Clovis North 18:35.4 6:00
4 Kelly Wilson So Monte Vista 18:35.6 6:00
5 Alexis Melendrez Sr Spanish Springs NV 18:46.5 6:03
6 Isabella Aguiar Sr Torrey Pines 18:52.5 6:05
7 Katie Hansen Jr San Juan Hills 18:55.6 6:06
8 Jicel Fernandezramirez Jr El Camino Real LA 18:59.2 6:07
9 Fiona Hawkins Fr Newbury Park 19:01.5 6:08
10 Naila Ortiz Sr Crescenta Valley 19:02.2 6:08
11 Kirsten Brehmer So San Juan Hills 19:03.2 6:09
12 Aeriel Madrigal Jr Beaumont 19:05.4 6:09
13 Archana Mohandas So Newbury Park 19:09.2 6:11
14 Mckenna Lewis Sr Clovis 19:09.6 6:11
15 Suset Maldonado Sr Katella 19:11.4 6:11
16 Caroline Bates Fr El Camino Real LA 19:22.2 6:15
17 Aliya Mesihovich So Wilson LB 19:22.3 6:15
18 Sol Fernandez So Burbank 19:22.8 6:15
19 Madison Denny Fr Armijo 19:29.1 6:17
20 Clarissa Nowagnelson Sr McClatchy 19:33 6:18
21 Sabrina Del Bello Sr Wilson LB 19:37.6 6:20
22 Juliette Fletcher Sr Amador Valley 19:39.4 6:20 1/7 1/16 16/33 20:45
(1:06)
20:45
(1:06)
20:45
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Erin Facenda Jr Ayala 19:41.3 6:21
24 Cadence Chang Fr Ayala 19:42.6 6:21
25 Derica Su So Amador Valley 19:47.5 6:23 2/7 2/16 8/32
26 Isa Glassen Fr Newport Harbor 19:48.5 6:23
27 Becky Laurence Jr Amador Valley 19:48.9 6:24 3/7 3/16 1/29 20:25
(0:36)
20:25
(0:36)
20:25
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Sidney Isom Jr Monte Vista 19:50.4 6:24
29 Vanessa Beeler Sr Torrey Pines 19:50.8 6:24
30 Yesenia Espinoza Jr Alisal 19:50.8 6:24
31 Avery Dorff Sr Edison HB 19:52.3 6:25
32 Noemi Apreza Sr Burbank 19:54.2 6:25
33 Alexis Saucedo Jr La Serna 19:54.5 6:25
34 Rita Mayorga Sr Armijo 19:54.7 6:25
35 Heather Johnson Sr San Juan Hills 19:55.9 6:26
36 Ashley Reid Sr McClatchy 19:56.1 6:26
37 Shaina Berk Fr Ayala 19:59.9 6:27
38 Elena Umana So Poly - Riverside 20:01.4 6:28
39 Remy Vigil Fr La Serna 20:01.7 6:28
40 Dariana Miramontes So Madera South 20:02.3 6:28
41 Kalista Tibbels Fr Poly - Riverside 20:05.2 6:29
42 Ryan Mayo So Wilson LB 20:05.5 6:29
43 Paige Endres Fr Torrey Pines 20:06.9 6:29
44 Julia Hecky Fr McClatchy 20:06.9 6:29
45 Hannah Gallegos Sr Edison HB 20:08.1 6:30
46 Sophia Atin So Crescenta Valley 20:08.1 6:30
47 Alexia Bolanos Sr Newbury Park 20:09.1 6:30
48 Samantha Moore So Crescenta Valley 20:09.7 6:30
49 Danielle Han Jr Dublin 20:09.8 6:30
50 Allison Oh Sr Ayala 20:12.4 6:31
51 Mckenna Heeg Fr Crescenta Valley 20:12.7 6:31
52 Karalyn Sawchuk Sr Monte Vista 20:12.9 6:31
53 Kalea Ibarra Sr Poly - Riverside 20:15.4 6:32
54 Tiffiny Jones Sr Clovis North 20:15.8 6:32
55 Alison Appelgate Jr Torrey Pines 20:16.5 6:32
56 Angela Huang Sr Dublin 20:16.9 6:33
57 Megan Dean Sr Clovis 20:17.1 6:33
58 Rebecca Mejia So Paramount 20:17.7 6:33
59 Kaitlin Cartwright Sr Amador Valley 20:18.1 6:33 4/7 4/16 4/29 19:16 19:16 18:41
60 Makena Morris Sr Ayala 20:19.1 6:33
61 Helena Valdez Jr Poly - Riverside 20:21 6:34
62 Mariam Samara Jr Folsom 20:21.9 6:34
63 Desiree Nolls So Quartz Hill 20:22.5 6:34
64 Claire Gaglio So Ayala 20:23.4 6:35
65 Kaila Bishop Sr Franklin (Elk Grove) 20:24.3 6:35
66 Aditi Jagannathan So Dublin 20:24.7 6:35
67 Perla Jimenez Jr Madera South 20:25.9 6:35
68 Surabhi Kumar Jr Amador Valley 20:26.9 6:36 5/7 5/16 3/27 20:30
(0:03)
20:30
(0:03)
20:30
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Alejandra Ayala Fr Paramount 20:27.2 6:36
70 Brianna Macias Jr Beaumont 20:27.9 6:36
71 Maya Castillo Jr La Serna 20:28.6 6:36
72 Lauren Okamoto Fr San Benito 20:31.1 6:37
73 Sarah Helfand Fr Poly - Riverside 20:31.3 6:37
74 Jeanie Cox Sr Ayala 20:32.2 6:37
75 Bryanna Macias Sr Paramount 20:33.9 6:38
76 Solei Sarmiento Jr San Juan Hills 20:35.6 6:39
77 Jessica Hernandez Jr El Rancho 20:36.8 6:39
78 Ruby Prosser Jr Wilson LB 20:37.1 6:39
79 Paola Gamez Jr Katella 20:37.1 6:39
80 Ashley Baudin Jr Amador Valley 20:38.8 6:40 6/7 6/16 2/25
81 Demi Kopinski Jr Clovis North 20:39.8 6:40
82 Kiley Butchert Fr Clovis 20:42.2 6:41
83 Jaydah Aguilar Fr Madera South 20:42.5 6:41
84 Jordan Delgado So Burbank 20:43.8 6:41
85 Grace Ritchie Fr Quartz Hill 20:45.1 6:42
86 Juliana Robles Fr La Serna 20:45.3 6:42
87 Natalia Interiano Fr La Serna 20:46.8 6:42
88 Natalie Curtis Sr Clovis 20:47.2 6:42
89 Raelene Aldana Jr Burbank 20:48.5 6:43
90 Lauren Hamel Sr Edison HB 20:49 6:43
91 Gaby Borraez Jr Crescenta Valley 20:49.7 6:43
92 Jamie Levin Jr Burbank 20:50.2 6:43
93 Mady Siu Sr San Juan Hills 20:51.4 6:44
94 Reese Wix Sr Dublin 20:51.5 6:44
95 Maricarmen Ayala Sr Paramount 20:51.8 6:44
96 Jordyn Ohashi Sr Clovis 20:52.3 6:44
97 Michaela Andrews Jr Sheldon 20:52.4 6:44
98 Jocelyn Lopez Sr Hemet 20:53.8 6:44
99 Hailey Simon Fr Newport Harbor 20:55.2 6:45
100 Nicole Leung So Monte Vista 20:55.3 6:45
101 Evelyn Morehead Sr Dublin 20:56 6:45
102 Alyssa Gallegos Jr Clovis North 20:56.2 6:45
103 Nadia Perez Sr Alisal 20:57.2 6:46
104 Emma Largerie Sr Torrey Pines 20:57.6 6:46
105 Sarah Collier So Quartz Hill 20:57.8 6:46
106 Shalom Mejia Jr Burbank 20:59.3 6:46
107 Daria Raby Sr Wilson LB 21:00.1 6:46
108 Emma Kubiak Fr Newport Harbor 21:02.3 6:47
109 Maritza Acosta Fr Quartz Hill 21:02.7 6:47
110 Diana Garcia Sr Alisal 21:02.8 6:47
111 Shelby Piegaro Jr Dublin 21:02.9 6:47
112 Mariah Changco Jr San Benito 21:04.5 6:48
113 Habeeba Kamel Sr Torrey Pines 21:05.9 6:48
114 Diana Romero Jr Katella 21:09.1 6:49
115 Katie Rose Jr Newbury Park 21:09.6 6:50
116 Fernanda Corona Sr Paramount 21:10.6 6:50
117 Justine Kanzler Jr McClatchy 21:10.9 6:50
118 Marilyn Cox Sr Beaumont 21:12.5 6:50
119 Jade Morillo Jr Hemet 21:14.1 6:51
120 Claire Bacon Jr Newport Harbor 21:15.4 6:51
121 Samantha Cortez Sr San Benito 21:16.6 6:52
122 Laura Camacho Sr La Serna 21:17.2 6:52
123 Makenna Parks Sr San Benito 21:17.7 6:52
124 Keaton Hodges Jr San Juan Hills 21:17.9 6:52
125 Eva Mountzouris So Torrey Pines 21:18.1 6:52
126 Lydia Forsyth Jr Burbank 21:18.4 6:52
127 Sydney Davies So Franklin (Elk Grove) 21:19.1 6:53
128 Taylor Simonian So Clovis North 21:20.9 6:53
129 Arriana Felix Jr Hemet 21:21 6:53
130 Kayla Sasser So Beaumont 21:21.1 6:53
131 Alessandra Arevalo Sr La Serna 21:21.2 6:53
132 Keiko Helmick So Franklin (Elk Grove) 21:21.8 6:53
133 Alyssa Anzalone Sr San Juan Hills 21:24.8 6:54
134 Lari Smith Sr Quartz Hill 21:25.7 6:55
135 Emily Hora So Monte Vista 21:29.9 6:56
136 Annie Quach Sr Katella 21:30.5 6:56
137 Alyssa Boedigheimer Sr Newbury Park 21:30.7 6:56
138 Maria Aguilar Jr Madera South 21:33 6:57
139 Destiny Ramsey Fr Hemet 21:36.3 6:58
140 Marlene Delgado Fr Alisal 21:37.1 6:58
141 Paola Cruz So Madera South 21:37.7 6:59
142 Hailey Cross Jr San Benito 21:38.4 6:59
143 Mckayla Hodson Jr Folsom 21:38.6 6:59
144 Grace Swartz Fr Beaumont 21:41 7:00
145 Destiny Rivera Jr El Rancho 21:41.1 7:00
146 Keysha Lusk Sr Poly - Riverside 21:42.5 7:00
147 Lily Steiner Jr Hemet 21:43 7:00
148 Jojo Lee So Monte Vista 21:43.9 7:01
149 Delaney Doyle So Hemet 21:44.9 7:01
150 Gretchen Slattum So Newbury Park 21:47.8 7:02
151 Teresa Rangel Jr Poly - Riverside 21:48.2 7:02
152 Sydney Tran Fr Dublin 21:48.7 7:02
153 Carmen Iturriaga So Sheldon 21:49.9 7:03
154 Estephanie Reyes So El Rancho 21:50 7:03
155 Mackenzie Lazarus Jr Clovis North 21:52.9 7:04
156 Lucero Torres Sr Katella 21:53.7 7:04
157 Audrie Mahassel Fr Katella 21:56 7:05
158 Megan Poon Jr McClatchy 21:57.2 7:05
159 Jane Nakamura So Clovis North 21:57.7 7:05
160 Naomi Brand So Quartz Hill 22:04.1 7:07
161 Melissa Owens Jr Crescenta Valley 22:06.4 7:08
162 Jocelyn Diaz So Wilson LB 22:06.8 7:08
163 Savannah Crowley So Edison HB 22:08.9 7:09
164 Hailey Super Fr Wilson LB 22:09.6 7:09
165 Josie Knox So Edison HB 22:10.6 7:09
166 Rebecca Yrigollen Sr Madera South 22:11.3 7:09
167 Tiffany Ramirez Sr Katella 22:11.8 7:10
168 Emily Quinby Jr San Benito 22:17.7 7:12
169 Brianna Walter Jr Eastside 22:19.6 7:12
170 Elise Cummins Fr Spanish Springs NV 22:21 7:13
171 Allyson Schreiber So Spanish Springs NV 22:21.4 7:13
172 Sophia Deboer Sr McClatchy 22:25.1 7:14
173 Amanda Rodriguez Sr Quartz Hill 22:25.8 7:14
174 Ximena Forero So Newbury Park 22:31.1 7:16
175 Beztabe Bautista Jr Madera South 22:31.2 7:16
176 Karla Pelcastre Sr Paramount 22:37.5 7:18
177 Zevida Sasser Sr Beaumont 22:38.8 7:18
178 Wendy Martinez Sr Armijo 22:40.8 7:19
179 Jamie Benitez Jr El Rancho 22:41.3 7:19
180 Quincy Johnston Jr McClatchy 22:42.8 7:20
181 Haley Toolsie Sr Beaumont 22:47.3 7:21
182 Rocio Estrada So El Rancho 22:48.9 7:22
183 Juliette Mata Fr Clovis 22:57.2 7:24
184 Karina Cervantes Jr Armijo 23:02 7:26
185 Viviana Gonzalez Jr Alisal 23:10.7 7:29
186 Haya Villareal Jr El Rancho 23:21.4 7:32
187 Julia Escudero Jr Franklin (Elk Grove) 23:28.3 7:34
188 Sara Sanguinetti Jr Amador Valley 23:35.3 7:37 7/7 8/16 18/22 24:15
(0:40)
24:15
(0:40)
24:15
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
189 Natalie Acosta So Paramount 23:39.6 7:38
190 Yaritza Tinoco Jr Alisal 23:43.6 7:39
191 Ehrin Dix Jr Armijo 23:45.5 7:40
192 Geysha Govea Jr El Rancho 23:52 7:42
193 Sidney Cruz Jr Hemet 24:10.3 7:48
194 Jasmine Martinez Fr Alisal 24:13.8 7:49
195 Madeline Thornton Jr Spanish Springs NV 24:41.5 7:58
196 Natalie Allen Sr Spanish Springs NV 24:59.4 8:04
197 Grace Keating So Spanish Springs NV 26:01.3 8:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Crescenta Valley
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:39
98:07
19:37
6:20
147 Caitlyn Couch
Sr
18:34
5:59
2
Naila Ortiz
Sr
19:02
6:08
9
Sophia Atin
So
20:08
6:30
43
Samantha Moore
So
20:10
6:30
45
Mckenna Heeg
Fr
20:13
6:31
48
Gaby Borraez
Jr
20:50
6:43
86
Melissa Owens
Jr
22:06
7:08
148
2 Ayala
16-8-8-4-2
Gap: 0:38
99:55
19:59
6:27
181 Erin Facenda
Jr
19:41
6:21
21
Cadence Chang
Fr
19:43
6:21
22
Shaina Berk
Fr
20:00
6:27
34
Allison Oh
Sr
20:12
6:31
47
Makena Morris
Sr
20:19
6:33
57
Claire Gaglio
So
20:23
6:35
60
Jeanie Cox
Sr
20:32
6:37
69
3 Amador Valley
15-8-4-3-3
Gap: 0:48
100:01
20:00
6:27
186 Juliette Fletcher
Sr
19:39
6:20
20
Derica Su
So
19:48
6:23
23
Becky Laurence
Jr
19:49
6:24
24
Kaitlin Cartwright
Sr
20:18
6:33
56
Surabhi Kumar
Jr
20:27
6:36
63
Ashley Baudin
Jr
20:39
6:40
75
Sara Sanguinetti
Jr
23:35
7:37
173
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 San Juan Hills
7-3-1-2-4
Gap: 1:56
99:22
19:52
6:25
208 Katie Hansen
Jr
18:56
6:06
7
Kirsten Brehmer
So
19:03
6:09
10
Heather Johnson
Sr
19:56
6:26
32
Solei Sarmiento
Jr
20:36
6:39
71
Mady Siu
Sr
20:51
6:44
88
Keaton Hodges
Jr
21:18
6:52
115
Alyssa Anzalone
Sr
21:25
6:54
122
5 Torrey Pines
6-6-6-4-5
Gap: 2:05
100:04
20:01
6:27
221 Isabella Aguiar
Sr
18:53
6:05
6
Vanessa Beeler
Sr
19:51
6:24
26
Paige Endres
Fr
20:07
6:29
40
Alison Appelgate
Jr
20:17
6:32
52
Emma Largerie
Sr
20:58
6:46
97
Habeeba Kamel
Sr
21:06
6:48
105
Eva Mountzouris
So
21:18
6:52
116
6 Clovis
1-2-5-6-6
Gap: 2:16
99:27
19:53
6:25
228 Olivia Herrera
Jr
18:31
5:58
1
Mckenna Lewis
Sr
19:10
6:11
13
Megan Dean
Sr
20:17
6:33
54
Kiley Butchert
Fr
20:42
6:41
77
Natalie Curtis
Sr
20:47
6:42
83
Jordyn Ohashi
Sr
20:52
6:44
91
Juliette Mata
Fr
22:57
7:24
169
7 Wilson LB
11-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:38
100:43
20:09
6:30
246 Aliya Mesihovich
So
19:22
6:15
15
Sabrina Del Bello
Sr
19:38
6:20
19
Ryan Mayo
So
20:06
6:29
39
Ruby Prosser
Jr
20:37
6:39
73
Daria Raby
Sr
21:00
6:46
100
Jocelyn Diaz
So
22:07
7:08
149
Hailey Super
Fr
22:10
7:09
151
8 Poly - Riverside
20-16-11-10-8
Gap: 0:30
101:14
20:15
6:32
249 Elena Umana
So
20:01
6:28
35
Kalista Tibbels
Fr
20:05
6:29
38
Kalea Ibarra
Sr
20:15
6:32
50
Helena Valdez
Jr
20:21
6:34
58
Sarah Helfand
Fr
20:31
6:37
68
Keysha Lusk
Sr
21:43
7:00
134
Teresa Rangel
Jr
21:48
7:02
139
9 Burbank
12-10-12-12-10
Gap: 1:27
101:40
20:20
6:34
295 Sol Fernandez
So
19:23
6:15
16
Noemi Apreza
Sr
19:54
6:25
29
Jordan Delgado
So
20:44
6:41
79
Raelene Aldana
Jr
20:49
6:43
84
Jamie Levin
Jr
20:50
6:43
87
Shalom Mejia
Jr
20:59
6:46
99
Lydia Forsyth
Jr
21:18
6:52
117
9 La Serna
19-14-14-13-10
Gap: 0:52
101:57
20:23
6:35
295 Alexis Saucedo
Jr
19:55
6:25
30
Remy Vigil
Fr
20:02
6:28
36
Maya Castillo
Jr
20:29
6:36
66
Juliana Robles
Fr
20:45
6:42
81
Natalia Interiano
Fr
20:47
6:42
82
Laura Camacho
Sr
21:17
6:52
113
Alessandra Arevalo
Sr
21:21
6:53
121
9 Monte Vista
4-5-9-8-10
Gap: 2:54
101:04
20:13
6:31
295 Kelly Wilson
So
18:36
6:00
4
Sidney Isom
Jr
19:50
6:24
25
Karalyn Sawchuk
Sr
20:13
6:31
49
Nicole Leung
So
20:55
6:45
93
Emily Hora
So
21:30
6:56
124
Jojo Lee
So
21:44
7:01
136




12 Newbury Park
8-4-3-8-12
Gap: 2:29
101:00
20:12
6:31
297 Fiona Hawkins
Fr
19:02
6:08
8
Archana Mohandas
So
19:09
6:11
12
Alexia Bolanos
Sr
20:09
6:30
44
Katie Rose
Jr
21:10
6:50
107
Alyssa Boedigheimer
Sr
21:31
6:56
126
Gretchen Slattum
So
21:48
7:02
138
Ximena Forero
So
22:31
7:16
160
13 Dublin
22-19-16-15-13
Gap: 0:46
102:39
20:32
6:37
343 Danielle Han
Jr
20:10
6:30
46
Angela Huang
Sr
20:17
6:33
53
Aditi Jagannathan
So
20:25
6:35
61
Reese Wix
Sr
20:52
6:44
89
Evelyn Morehead
Sr
20:56
6:45
94
Shelby Piegaro
Jr
21:03
6:47
103
Sydney Tran
Fr
21:49
7:02
140
13 Clovis North
3-13-13-14-13
Gap: 2:46
101:48
20:22
6:34
343 Blayney Dolan
Sr
18:35
6:00
3
Tiffiny Jones
Sr
20:16
6:32
51
Demi Kopinski
Jr
20:40
6:40
76
Alyssa Gallegos
Jr
20:56
6:45
95
Taylor Simonian
So
21:21
6:53
118
Mackenzie Lazarus
Jr
21:53
7:04
142
Jane Nakamura
So
21:58
7:05
146
15 McClatchy
14-12-10-11-15
Gap: 2:24
102:44
20:33
6:38
346 Clarissa Nowagnelson
Sr
19:33
6:18
18
Ashley Reid
Sr
19:56
6:26
33
Julia Hecky
Fr
20:07
6:29
41
Justine Kanzler
Jr
21:11
6:50
109
Megan Poon
Jr
21:57
7:05
145
Sophia Deboer
Sr
22:25
7:14
158
Quincy Johnston
Jr
22:43
7:20
166
16 Paramount
23-21-19-16-16
Gap: 0:53
103:21
20:40
6:40
387 Rebecca Mejia
So
20:18
6:33
55
Alejandra Ayala
Fr
20:27
6:36
64
Bryanna Macias
Sr
20:34
6:38
70
Maricarmen Ayala
Sr
20:52
6:44
90
Fernanda Corona
Sr
21:11
6:50
108
Karla Pelcastre
Sr
22:38
7:18
162
Natalie Acosta
So
23:40
7:38
174
17 Madera South
21-19-17-17-17
Gap: 1:35
104:21
20:52
6:44
434 Dariana Miramontes
So
20:02
6:28
37
Perla Jimenez
Jr
20:26
6:35
62
Jaydah Aguilar
Fr
20:43
6:41
78
Maria Aguilar
Jr
21:33
6:57
127
Paola Cruz
So
21:38
6:59
130
Rebecca Yrigollen
Sr
22:11
7:09
153
Beztabe Bautista
Jr
22:31
7:16
161
18 Beaumont
9-17-18-19-18
Gap: 2:36
103:48
20:46
6:42
438 Aeriel Madrigal
Jr
19:05
6:09
11
Brianna Macias
Jr
20:28
6:36
65
Marilyn Cox
Sr
21:13
6:50
110
Kayla Sasser
So
21:21
6:53
120
Grace Swartz
Fr
21:41
7:00
132
Zevida Sasser
Sr
22:39
7:18
163
Haley Toolsie
Sr
22:47
7:21
167
19 Edison HB
18-15-15-18-19
Gap: 2:18
105:09
21:02
6:47
457 Avery Dorff
Sr
19:52
6:25
28
Hannah Gallegos
Sr
20:08
6:30
42
Lauren Hamel
Sr
20:49
6:43
85
Savannah Crowley
So
22:09
7:09
150
Josie Knox
So
22:11
7:09
152








20 Quartz Hill
24-23-23-21-20
Gap: 1:03
104:34
20:55
6:45
461 Desiree Nolls
So
20:23
6:34
59
Grace Ritchie
Fr
20:45
6:42
80
Sarah Collier
So
20:58
6:46
98
Maritza Acosta
Fr
21:03
6:47
101
Lari Smith
Sr
21:26
6:55
123
Naomi Brand
So
22:04
7:07
147
Amanda Rodriguez
Sr
22:26
7:14
159
21 Katella
10-18-20-20-21
Gap: 2:42
104:22
20:52
6:44
462 Suset Maldonado
Sr
19:11
6:11
14
Paola Gamez
Jr
20:37
6:39
74
Diana Romero
Jr
21:09
6:49
106
Annie Quach
Sr
21:31
6:56
125
Lucero Torres
Sr
21:54
7:04
143
Audrie Mahassel
Fr
21:56
7:05
144
Tiffany Ramirez
Sr
22:12
7:10
154
22 Alisal
17-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:20
106:39
21:20
6:53
525 Yesenia Espinoza
Jr
19:51
6:24
27
Nadia Perez
Sr
20:57
6:46
96
Diana Garcia
Sr
21:03
6:47
102
Marlene Delgado
Fr
21:37
6:58
129
Viviana Gonzalez
Jr
23:11
7:29
171
Yaritza Tinoco
Jr
23:44
7:39
175
Jasmine Martinez
Fr
24:14
7:49
179
23 San Benito
25-25-24-24-23
Gap: 1:07
105:48
21:10
6:50
528 Lauren Okamoto
Fr
20:31
6:37
67
Mariah Changco
Jr
21:05
6:48
104
Samantha Cortez
Sr
21:17
6:52
112
Makenna Parks
Sr
21:18
6:52
114
Hailey Cross
Jr
21:38
6:59
131
Emily Quinby
Jr
22:18
7:12
155




24 Armijo
13-11-21-23-24
Gap: 4:16
108:52
21:46
7:01
558 Madison Denny
Fr
19:29
6:17
17
Rita Mayorga
Sr
19:55
6:25
31
Wendy Martinez
Sr
22:41
7:19
164
Karina Cervantes
Jr
23:02
7:26
170
Ehrin Dix
Jr
23:46
7:40
176








25 Hemet
27-26-26-25-25
Gap: 0:49
106:48
21:22
6:53
585 Jocelyn Lopez
Sr
20:54
6:44
92
Jade Morillo
Jr
21:14
6:51
111
Arriana Felix
Jr
21:21
6:53
119
Destiny Ramsey
Fr
21:36
6:58
128
Lily Steiner
Jr
21:43
7:00
135
Delaney Doyle
So
21:45
7:01
137
Sidney Cruz
Jr
24:10
7:48
178
26 El Rancho
26-27-27-27-26
Gap: 2:12
109:38
21:56
7:04
679 Jessica Hernandez
Jr
20:37
6:39
72
Destiny Rivera
Jr
21:41
7:00
133
Estephanie Reyes
So
21:50
7:03
141
Jamie Benitez
Jr
22:41
7:19
165
Rocio Estrada
So
22:49
7:22
168
Haya Villareal
Jr
23:21
7:32
172
Geysha Govea
Jr
23:52
7:42
177
26 Spanish Springs NV
5-24-25-26-26
Gap: 6:13
113:10
22:38
7:18
679 Alexis Melendrez
Sr
18:47
6:03
5
Elise Cummins
Fr
22:21
7:13
156
Allyson Schreiber
So
22:21
7:13
157
Madeline Thornton
Jr
24:42
7:58
180
Natalie Allen
Sr
24:59
8:04
181
Grace Keating
So
26:01
8:24
182




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Georgie Mandel Fr Great Oak 19:53.5 6:25
2 Autumn Denine So Great Oak 19:53.6 6:25
3 Brianna Weidler Fr Great Oak 20:02.8 6:28
4 Isabelle Buncab So Great Oak 20:13.9 6:32
5 Bella Clause So Great Oak 20:17.9 6:33
6 Lauren Buckley Fr Great Oak 20:18.8 6:33
7 Zoe Medranda So Great Oak 20:31.4 6:37
8 Sandra Ramirez So California-SS 20:46.4 6:42
9 Maya Patel Fr SF University 20:47.4 6:42
10 Alexa Karner So Dana Hills 20:51.5 6:44
11 Izzy Zuniga Fr San Juan Hills 20:54.6 6:45
12 Grace Coleman So San Ramon Valley 20:57.3 6:46
13 Gretchen Scherrei So Foothill Technology 20:58.8 6:46
14 Nicole Mcbride So St. Francis 20:58.8 6:46
15 Lucy Hurlbut Fr SF University 20:59.9 6:46
16 Maria Chavez Fr McFarland 21:00.5 6:47
17 Ariana Decker So Buchanan 21:07.3 6:49
18 Lizbeth Velazquez So California-SS 21:09.7 6:50
19 Mckynzee Kelley Fr Burbank 21:11.2 6:50
20 Maryam Ejigu So Arcadia 21:11.5 6:50
21 Nikki Wong So Arcadia 21:11.8 6:50
22 Laura Pei So Arcadia 21:12.6 6:51
23 Gracie Hammond So San Juan Hills 21:13.5 6:51
24 Brianna King So Ayala 21:15 6:51
25 Emily Thrall So San Juan Hills 21:16.2 6:52
26 Caitlin Ree So Mission Viejo 21:18.5 6:52
27 Adelka Hancova Fr Point Loma 21:20.8 6:53
28 Grace Fulwiler So Mission Viejo 21:21.3 6:53
29 Piper Kamae So Arcadia 21:22.2 6:54
30 Elin Markarian Fr Burbank 21:22.3 6:54
31 Jordyn Duby Fr Point Loma 21:23.5 6:54
32 Jade Cason Fr West Torrance 21:23.9 6:54
33 Makena Young Fr West Torrance 21:24.8 6:54
34 Maya Swain So SF University 21:29 6:56
35 Grace Harrison So St. Francis 21:29.9 6:56
36 Makenzie Moncrief So San Juan Hills 21:30.9 6:56
37 Corrine Hunnicutt So San Juan Hills 21:34.7 6:58
38 Sydney Magno So King 21:35.2 6:58
39 Kaitlyn Hernandez Fr McFarland 21:36.7 6:58
40 Katie Farr So Foothill (SS) 21:36.8 6:58
41 Lynette Rubio So California-SS 21:44.7 7:01
42 Morgan Hutchison Fr Buchanan 21:45.2 7:01
43 Mai Quesada So California-SS 21:45.9 7:01
44 Carly Leandro So Foothill Technology 21:48.2 7:02
45 Sarah Nakama Fr Crescenta Valley 21:52.2 7:03
46 Haley Tjon So Dublin 21:52.7 7:03
47 Audrey Reyes So St. Francis 21:55.6 7:04
48 Kesha Mcdermott So Clovis 21:56.6 7:05
49 Avery Damron So Maria Carillo 21:57.3 7:05
50 Hailey Clark Fr Dana Hills 21:59.8 7:06
51 Emily Martin Fr San Ramon Valley 22:01.6 7:06
52 Katie Bassett So Ayala 22:02.1 7:06
53 Rylie Parker Fr Ayala 22:05.2 7:07
54 Emma Bialy Fr Ayala 22:08 7:08
55 Izzy Bittencourt So Burbank 22:08.4 7:09
56 Emma Huntsinger So Maria Carillo 22:13.1 7:10
57 Audrey Moessing So Maria Carillo 22:14.7 7:11
58 Alicia Vondran So El Toro 22:16.2 7:11
59 Christina Jones Fr San Ramon Valley 22:17.9 7:12
60 Felicia White So Dana Hills 22:19.3 7:12
61 Bianca Carillo Fr McFarland 22:23.7 7:13
62 Julia Maynard Fr California-SS 22:24.2 7:14
63 Addison Munroe So Foothill Technology 22:24.4 7:14
64 Solei Burgess So Oak Park 22:25.9 7:14
65 Noela Kim Fr Burbank 22:27.9 7:15
66 Haley Joerger So Maria Carillo 22:28 7:15
67 Sophia Byers Fr Ayala 22:31.1 7:16
68 Neyli Diaz Jr McFarland 22:33.5 7:17
69 Christina Sze So SF University 22:33.5 7:17
70 Haley Mcaveney Fr Foothill (SS) 22:35.5 7:17
71 Victoria Euyoque So Dana Hills 22:35.9 7:17
72 Cassandra Hernandez Fr West Torrance 22:36.9 7:18
73 Kassondra Kahle Fr Dana Hills 22:37.4 7:18
74 Katherine Taylor So Point Loma 22:39.5 7:19
75 Alexa Mascola So El Toro 22:40.2 7:19
76 Sydney Reese Fr Oak Park 22:40.4 7:19
77 Julia Green Fr Clovis 22:40.5 7:19
78 Skye Hutchinson So King 22:43.9 7:20
79 Sarah Murray Fr El Toro 22:44.3 7:20
80 Kelly Helton Fr Crescenta Valley 22:44.3 7:20
81 Olivia Gomez Fr Ayala 22:44.6 7:20
82 Ily Nelson So Crescenta Valley 22:45 7:20
83 Natalia Tong Fr San Juan Hills 22:45.3 7:20
84 Angie Taylor So Oak Park 22:46.3 7:21
85 Kira Graves So Arcadia 22:46.3 7:21
86 Lauren Licon Fr California-SS 22:47.4 7:21
87 Mikayla Erlenborn So Foothill Technology 22:47.6 7:21
88 Gabrianna Bass Fr Burbank 22:48.4 7:21
89 Mia Jauregui So Buchanan 22:48.6 7:21
90 Cameron Hoon So Arcadia 22:49.6 7:22
91 Michaela Stauber So San Ramon Valley 22:51.7 7:22
92 Cynthia Movsisian So Burbank 22:52.5 7:23
93 Audrey Yancich Fr San Ramon Valley 22:53.9 7:23
94 Madeline Essman Fr El Toro 22:54 7:23
95 Ella Freeman Fr Tahoe Truckee 22:55.4 7:24
96 Megan Oh So Ayala 22:57.6 7:24
97 Izabel Quackenbush Fr St. Francis 22:57.7 7:24
98 Mackenzie Jones So SF University 22:58 7:25
99 Jaime Lu So Maria Carillo 22:58.4 7:25
100 Sofya Arakelyan So Burbank 22:58.9 7:25
101 Emma Crump Fr West Torrance 23:01.4 7:26
102 Kayla Diaz Fr McFarland 23:02.3 7:26
103 Karah Lee Fr West Torrance 23:03 7:26
104 Julia Kenderov So SF University 23:03.6 7:26
105 Izzy Cristerna Fr El Toro 23:04.8 7:27
106 Gillian Gregory Fr El Toro 23:07.5 7:28
107 Erin French Fr Point Loma 23:08.7 7:28
108 Grace Hodous Fr Tahoe Truckee 23:09.5 7:28
109 Allee Her So Clovis 23:14.4 7:30
110 Olivia He Fr Amador Valley 23:15.1 7:30 1/7 7/16 26/38
111 Mia Spears Fr Foothill (SS) 23:15.4 7:30
112 Skylar Vargas So San Juan Hills 23:16.9 7:31
113 Kate Kilpatrick Fr Oaks Christian 23:18.8 7:31
114 Walker Douglas So Clovis 23:18.8 7:31
115 Lilly O'gara Fr St. Francis 23:19.9 7:32
116 Kayla Noda So Arcadia 23:23.5 7:33
117 Olivia Crump Fr West Torrance 23:23.7 7:33
118 Julia Mccorquodale So Maria Carillo 23:29.3 7:35
119 Molly Chambers Fr St. Francis 23:31.9 7:35
120 Nikki Bondale Fr Amador Valley 23:36.5 7:37 2/7 9/16 25/35
121 Anna D'acquisto So Buchanan 23:37.1 7:37
122 Lydia Xu So King 23:40.2 7:38
123 Eva Marta So Crescenta Valley 23:44.4 7:39
124 Emma Delahanty Fr Clovis 23:48.2 7:41
125 Ashley Harritt So Foothill (SS) 23:51.3 7:42
126 Summer Hipwell Fr San Lorenzo Valley 23:52.9 7:42
127 Elizabeth Coleman Fr San Ramon Valley 23:53.6 7:42
128 Athena Nooney Fr SF University 23:54 7:43
129 Giovanna Rudis Fr St. Francis 24:00.6 7:45
130 Fiona Wagner Fr Oaks Christian 24:10.4 7:48
131 Gabriela Kenly Fr Dos Pueblos 24:11.7 7:48
132 Danielle Patron So Foothill (SS) 24:12.3 7:48
133 Jordan Mcritchie So Foothill (SS) 24:15.7 7:50
134 Anna Sun So Amador Valley 24:19.6 7:51 3/7 10/16 23/31
135 Alexis Garcia So California-SS 24:23.1 7:52
136 Brenna French Jr Point Loma 24:24 7:52
137 Courtney Hiatt So McQueen 24:24.4 7:52
138 Michelle Longlax So Crescenta Valley 24:25.8 7:53
139 Stephania Ledezma So Shafter 24:28.6 7:54
140 Brianna Watcher Fr Crescenta Valley 24:29.6 7:54
141 Megan Sloan Fr Amador Valley 24:29.7 7:54 4/7 11/16 21/29
142 Nalleli Sepulveda So Shafter 24:30.8 7:54
143 Naomi Christian Fr Point Loma 24:37.5 7:57
144 Caitlyn Ackerknecht Fr Oak Park 24:51.7 8:01
145 Rebecca Lee So Buchanan 24:53.5 8:02
146 Emily Spaeth Fr Oaks Christian 24:59 8:04
147 Cassie Reese Fr El Toro 25:02.1 8:05
148 Hannah Sanchez Fr Skyline 25:05.6 8:06
149 Emma Pitstick Fr Skyline 25:05.6 8:06
150 Skylar La So Dublin 25:07.5 8:06
151 Evelyn Moreno Jr McFarland 25:08.4 8:07
152 Olivia Mock Fr Dublin 25:24.7 8:12
153 Megan Duran Fr Clovis 25:26 8:12
154 Fatima Suratwala So Amador Valley 25:27.8 8:13 5/7 13/16 20/25
155 Amina Middletonpearson So Dublin 25:38.8 8:16
156 Gamez Mia Fr Clovis East 25:39.5 8:17
157 Julianna Gutierrez So Shafter 25:40 8:17
158 Olivia Geyling So Dos Pueblos 25:41.2 8:17
159 Audrey Dewey Fr Oaks Christian 25:45.9 8:19
160 Emily Urias So Shafter 25:47.2 8:19
161 Claire Devalle Fr San Ramon Valley 25:50.4 8:20
162 Alaina Megill So McQueen 25:52.8 8:21
163 Robin Harmening Fr McQueen 25:57.3 8:22
164 Natasha Jimenez So Dublin 26:01.6 8:24
165 Neysa Estrada Fr El Rancho 26:13.6 8:28
166 Sara Morrison So Dublin 26:17.4 8:29
167 Irene Chavez So Shafter 26:17.5 8:29
168 Allison Dewey So Oaks Christian 26:22.8 8:31
169 Maya Nichols So Skyline 26:28.6 8:32
170 Isebella Diaz Fr McFarland 26:36 8:35
171 Jasmine Winter Fr Nordhoff 26:37.7 8:35
172 Alina Bischopink So McQueen 26:40.9 8:36
173 Katie Boyles Fr Clovis East 26:54.2 8:41
174 Karys Everett Fr Nordhoff 27:21.5 8:50
175 Jamine Rose Gutierrez So Clovis West 27:22.2 8:50
176 Delylia Hackworth So Nordhoff 27:22.6 8:50
177 Stephanie Lopez So Shafter 27:24.3 8:50
178 Anahi Chavez So Shafter 27:30.4 8:52
179 Madison Glover Fr Frazier Mountain 27:32.3 8:53
180 Rebecca Symmank So Dublin 27:32.7 8:53
181 Kaelynn Kuang Fr El Rancho 27:50 8:59
182 Lauren Mitchell Fr Skyline 28:01.8 9:03
183 Cindy Lin So Amador Valley 28:10.6 9:05 6/7 14/16 20/21
184 Samantha Tadeo Fr El Rancho 28:27.6 9:11
185 Gillian Fortney So Clovis East 28:36.2 9:14
186 Nisaa Yeargin So Skyline 29:02.5 9:22
187 Karla Rivas So El Rancho 29:43.6 9:35
188 Emily Castellon Fr El Rancho 29:54.1 9:39
189 Yadira Herrera Sr McFarland 30:02.3 9:41
190 Tornero Ivanna Fr Clovis East 31:03.5 10:01
191 Anna Reyes So Clovis West 31:04.9 10:02
192 Asata Spencer Fr Skyline 31:29.3 10:09
193 Megan Samuli Fr Amador Valley 32:20.2 10:26 7/7 16/16 14/16
194 Aubry Mouanoutoua So University FRES 32:56.9 10:38
195 Bailey Brothers So Skyline 33:19.5 10:45
196 Gabrielle David Fr Foothill (SS) 33:20.7 10:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
100:22
20:04
6:28
15 Georgie Mandel
Fr
19:54
6:25
1
Autumn Denine
So
19:54
6:25
2
Brianna Weidler
Fr
20:03
6:28
3
Isabelle Buncab
So
20:14
6:32
4
Bella Clause
So
20:18
6:33
5
Lauren Buckley
Fr
20:19
6:33
6
Zoe Medranda
So
20:31
6:37
7
2 San Juan Hills
5-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:40
106:30
21:18
6:52
124 Izzy Zuniga
Fr
20:55
6:45
11
Gracie Hammond
So
21:14
6:51
22
Emily Thrall
So
21:16
6:52
24
Makenzie Moncrief
So
21:31
6:56
33
Corrine Hunnicutt
So
21:35
6:58
34
Natalia Tong
Fr
22:45
7:20
74
Skylar Vargas
So
23:17
7:31
99
3 California-SS
2-3-5-4-3
Gap: 1:38
107:51
21:34
6:57
158 Sandra Ramirez
So
20:46
6:42
8
Lizbeth Velazquez
So
21:10
6:50
17
Lynette Rubio
So
21:45
7:01
37
Mai Quesada
So
21:46
7:01
39
Julia Maynard
Fr
22:24
7:14
57
Lauren Licon
Fr
22:47
7:21
76
Alexis Garcia
So
24:23
7:52
119
4 Arcadia
11-5-4-2-4
Gap: 1:35
107:44
21:33
6:57
161 Maryam Ejigu
So
21:12
6:50
19
Nikki Wong
So
21:12
6:50
20
Laura Pei
So
21:13
6:51
21
Piper Kamae
So
21:22
6:54
26
Kira Graves
So
22:46
7:21
75
Cameron Hoon
So
22:50
7:22
79
Kayla Noda
So
23:24
7:33
103
5 SF University
3-2-2-5-5
Gap: 2:11
108:48
21:46
7:01
202 Maya Patel
Fr
20:47
6:42
9
Lucy Hurlbut
Fr
21:00
6:46
14
Maya Swain
So
21:29
6:56
31
Christina Sze
So
22:34
7:17
62
Mackenzie Jones
So
22:58
7:25
86
Julia Kenderov
So
23:04
7:26
92
Athena Nooney
Fr
23:54
7:43
113
6 Ayala
12-14-11-7-6
Gap: 1:16
110:01
22:00
7:06
227 Brianna King
So
21:15
6:51
23
Katie Bassett
So
22:02
7:06
47
Rylie Parker
Fr
22:05
7:07
48
Emma Bialy
Fr
22:08
7:08
49
Sophia Byers
Fr
22:31
7:16
60
Olivia Gomez
Fr
22:45
7:20
72
Megan Oh
So
22:58
7:24
84
7 Burbank
10-6-7-6-7
Gap: 1:37
109:58
22:00
7:06
230 Mckynzee Kelley
Fr
21:11
6:50
18
Elin Markarian
Fr
21:22
6:54
27
Izzy Bittencourt
So
22:08
7:09
50
Noela Kim
Fr
22:28
7:15
58
Gabrianna Bass
Fr
22:48
7:21
77
Cynthia Movsisian
So
22:53
7:23
81
Sofya Arakelyan
So
22:59
7:25
88
8 Dana Hills
4-11-9-10-8
Gap: 1:46
110:24
22:05
7:07
240 Alexa Karner
So
20:52
6:44
10
Hailey Clark
Fr
22:00
7:06
45
Felicia White
So
22:19
7:12
55
Victoria Euyoque
So
22:36
7:17
64
Kassondra Kahle
Fr
22:37
7:18
66








9 McFarland
8-8-8-7-9
Gap: 2:02
110:37
22:07
7:08
257 Maria Chavez
Fr
21:01
6:47
15
Kaitlyn Hernandez
Fr
21:37
6:58
35
Bianca Carillo
Fr
22:24
7:13
56
Neyli Diaz
Jr
22:34
7:17
61
Kayla Diaz
Fr
23:02
7:26
90
Evelyn Moreno
Jr
25:08
8:07
133
Isebella Diaz
Fr
26:36
8:35
148
10 St. Francis
7-6-6-9-10
Gap: 2:21
110:42
22:08
7:09
274 Nicole Mcbride
So
20:59
6:46
13
Grace Harrison
So
21:30
6:56
32
Audrey Reyes
So
21:56
7:04
42
Izabel Quackenbush
Fr
22:58
7:24
85
Lilly O'gara
Fr
23:20
7:32
102
Molly Chambers
Fr
23:32
7:35
106
Giovanna Rudis
Fr
24:01
7:45
114
10 San Ramon Valley
6-12-10-11-10
Gap: 1:57
111:02
22:12
7:10
274 Grace Coleman
So
20:57
6:46
12
Emily Martin
Fr
22:02
7:06
46
Christina Jones
Fr
22:18
7:12
54
Michaela Stauber
So
22:52
7:22
80
Audrey Yancich
Fr
22:54
7:23
82
Elizabeth Coleman
Fr
23:54
7:42
112
Claire Devalle
Fr
25:50
8:20
141
12 Maria Carillo
19-15-15-12-12
Gap: 1:01
111:52
22:22
7:13
293 Avery Damron
So
21:57
7:05
44
Emma Huntsinger
So
22:13
7:10
51
Audrey Moessing
So
22:15
7:11
52
Haley Joerger
So
22:28
7:15
59
Jaime Lu
So
22:58
7:25
87
Julia Mccorquodale
So
23:29
7:35
105




13 West Torrance
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:39
111:30
22:18
7:12
304 Jade Cason
Fr
21:24
6:54
29
Makena Young
Fr
21:25
6:54
30
Cassandra Hernandez
Fr
22:37
7:18
65
Emma Crump
Fr
23:01
7:26
89
Karah Lee
Fr
23:03
7:26
91
Olivia Crump
Fr
23:24
7:33
104




14 Point Loma
13-9-12-14-14
Gap: 3:03
112:57
22:35
7:17
335 Adelka Hancova
Fr
21:21
6:53
25
Jordyn Duby
Fr
21:24
6:54
28
Katherine Taylor
So
22:40
7:19
67
Erin French
Fr
23:09
7:28
95
Brenna French
Jr
24:24
7:52
120
Naomi Christian
Fr
24:38
7:57
126




15 El Toro
20-19-17-16-15
Gap: 0:49
113:40
22:44
7:20
367 Alicia Vondran
So
22:16
7:11
53
Alexa Mascola
So
22:40
7:19
68
Sarah Murray
Fr
22:44
7:20
70
Madeline Essman
Fr
22:54
7:23
83
Izzy Cristerna
Fr
23:05
7:27
93
Gillian Gregory
Fr
23:08
7:28
94
Cassie Reese
Fr
25:02
8:05
129
15 Buchanan
9-10-14-15-15
Gap: 3:46
114:12
22:50
7:22
367 Ariana Decker
So
21:07
6:49
16
Morgan Hutchison
Fr
21:45
7:01
38
Mia Jauregui
So
22:49
7:21
78
Anna D'acquisto
So
23:37
7:37
108
Rebecca Lee
So
24:54
8:02
127








17 Crescenta Valley
16-17-16-17-17
Gap: 2:34
115:32
23:06
7:27
414 Sarah Nakama
Fr
21:52
7:03
40
Kelly Helton
Fr
22:44
7:20
71
Ily Nelson
So
22:45
7:20
73
Eva Marta
So
23:44
7:39
109
Michelle Longlax
So
24:26
7:53
121
Brianna Watcher
Fr
24:30
7:54
123




18 Clovis
18-18-19-19-18
Gap: 1:52
114:59
23:00
7:25
419 Kesha Mcdermott
So
21:57
7:05
43
Julia Green
Fr
22:41
7:19
69
Allee Her
So
23:14
7:30
96
Walker Douglas
So
23:19
7:31
101
Emma Delahanty
Fr
23:48
7:41
110
Megan Duran
Fr
25:26
8:12
135




19 Foothill (SS)
15-16-18-18-19
Gap: 2:36
115:31
23:06
7:27
424 Katie Farr
So
21:37
6:58
36
Haley Mcaveney
Fr
22:36
7:17
63
Mia Spears
Fr
23:15
7:30
98
Ashley Harritt
So
23:51
7:42
111
Danielle Patron
So
24:12
7:48
116
Jordan Mcritchie
So
24:16
7:50
117
Gabrielle David
Fr
33:21
10:45
162
20 Amador Valley
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 2:13
121:09
24:14
7:49
582 Olivia He
Fr
23:15
7:30
97
Nikki Bondale
Fr
23:37
7:37
107
Anna Sun
So
24:20
7:51
118
Megan Sloan
Fr
24:30
7:54
124
Fatima Suratwala
So
25:28
8:13
136
Cindy Lin
So
28:11
9:05
154
Megan Samuli
Fr
32:20
10:26
160
21 Dublin
17-20-20-20-21
Gap: 4:09
124:05
24:49
8:00
586 Haley Tjon
So
21:53
7:03
41
Skylar La
So
25:08
8:06
132
Olivia Mock
Fr
25:25
8:12
134
Amina Middletonpearson
So
25:39
8:16
137
Natasha Jimenez
So
26:02
8:24
142
Sara Morrison
So
26:17
8:29
144
Rebecca Symmank
So
27:33
8:53
151
22 Oaks Christian
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:04
124:37
24:55
8:02
628 Kate Kilpatrick
Fr
23:19
7:31
100
Fiona Wagner
Fr
24:10
7:48
115
Emily Spaeth
Fr
24:59
8:04
128
Audrey Dewey
Fr
25:46
8:19
139
Allison Dewey
So
26:23
8:31
146








23 Shafter
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:49
126:44
25:21
8:11
670 Stephania Ledezma
So
24:29
7:54
122
Nalleli Sepulveda
So
24:31
7:54
125
Julianna Gutierrez
So
25:40
8:17
138
Emily Urias
So
25:47
8:19
140
Irene Chavez
So
26:18
8:29
145
Stephanie Lopez
So
27:24
8:50
149
Anahi Chavez
So
27:30
8:52
150
24 Skyline
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:57
133:44
26:45
8:38
717 Hannah Sanchez
Fr
25:06
8:06
130
Emma Pitstick
Fr
25:06
8:06
131
Maya Nichols
So
26:29
8:32
147
Lauren Mitchell
Fr
28:02
9:03
153
Nisaa Yeargin
So
29:03
9:22
156
Asata Spencer
Fr
31:29
10:09
159
Bailey Brothers
So
33:20
10:45
161
25 El Rancho
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:41
142:09
28:26
9:10
765 Neysa Estrada
Fr
26:14
8:28
143
Kaelynn Kuang
Fr
27:50
8:59
152
Samantha Tadeo
Fr
28:28
9:11
155
Karla Rivas
So
29:44
9:35
157
Emily Castellon
Fr
29:54
9:39
158








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.