Amador Valley Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/9/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baskar, Rachana Jr JV 20:08.2 10:04 2 114/131 4/5 16/17 15/19 20:52
(0:44,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Baudin, Ashley Jr V 13:31.6 6:46 2 27/93 1/7 2/17 10/15 14:26
(0:54,6.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bondale, Nikki Fr F/S 16:08.1 8:04 2 58/123 3/5 9/17 10/21 16:32
(0:24,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dentler, Rachel Jr V 15:30.4 7:45 2 63/93 4/7 5/17 10/13 16:31
(1:00,6.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
He, Olivia Fr V 15:35.3 7:48 2 67/93 5/7 6/17 9/13 15:17
Lin, Cindy So F/S 18:36.8 9:18 2 100/123 5/5 15/17 13/16 20:06
(1:29,7.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Matsoyan, Alisa Jr JV 17:16.3 8:38 2 63/131 1/5 12/17 18/26
Salehifar, Saba Jr JV 17:43.5 8:52 2 84/131 3/5 14/17 14/23
Samuli, Alyssa Jr V 16:08.2 8:04 2 73/93 7/7 10/17 7/10 15:01 You ROCK! (DSR)
Sanguinetti, Ali Jr JV 21:01.6 10:31 2 118/131 5/5 17/17 14/15 23:08
(2:06,9.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sanguinetti, Sara Jr V 15:36.2 7:48 2 68/93 6/7 7/17 8/12 16:43
(1:07,6.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Shamblen, Wesley Jr JV 17:26.1 8:43 2 72/131 2/5 13/17 13/25 15:06 You ROCK! (DSR)
Sloan, Megan Fr F/S 16:11.2 8:06 2 60/123 4/5 11/17 8/19 16:33
(0:22,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Smedley, Isabelle Jr V 14:50.9 7:25 2 51/93 2/7 3/17 11/15 14:08 You ROCK! (DSR)
Su, Derica So F/S 12:50.3 6:25 2 1/123 1/5 1/17 1/24 14:09
(1:19,9.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Suratwala, Fatima So F/S 16:03 8:02 2 55/123 2/5 8/17 13/23 17:22
(1:19,7.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Vega, Vicki Jr V 15:27 7:44 2 62/93 3/7 4/17 11/15 14:35
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/13 74:55
2:04
2 7:30 6:46 7:48 264 6:21 65:36 65:36 Ashley Baudin (26), Isabelle Smedley (50), Vicki Vega (61), Rachel Dentler (62), Olivia He (65)
JV 1st 5 14/15 93:36
3:45
2 9:22 8:38 10:31 382 7:05 73:39 73:39 Alisa Matsoyan (59), Wesley Shamblen (66), Saba Salehifar (75), Rachana Baskar (90), Ali Sanguinetti (92)
F/S 1st 5 10/16 79:49
5:47
2 7:59 6:25 9:18 250 7:01 75:20 75:20 Derica Su (1), Fatima Suratwala (50), Nikki Bondale (53), Megan Sloan (55), Cindy Lin (91)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caroline Garrett Jr Oakland Tech 11:46.3 5:53
2 Sydney Vandegrift Sr St Francis 11:54.2 5:57
3 Eleanor Wikstrom So Skyline 12:28.4 6:14
4 Gabriela Hernandez Jr Vacaville 12:29.8 6:15
5 Kelli Wilson So Monte Vista 12:30.4 6:15
6 Rebecca Hasser Sr Homestead 12:35.7 6:18
7 Samantha Schauman Fr Clayton Valley 12:37.2 6:19
8 Kaitlyn Williams Jr Homestead 12:39.5 6:20
9 Elena Kamas Sr Homestead 12:41.5 6:21
10 Emma Hollenbach So St Francis 12:45.1 6:23
11 Noelle Lynch Jr St Francis 12:47.3 6:24
12 Sophie Debenedetti Jr St Francis 12:56.6 6:28
13 Hanna Hekkanen Fr St Francis 13:02.2 6:31
14 Emily Mansell Jr Oakland Tech 13:06.6 6:33
15 Sidney Isom Jr Monte Vista 13:07.4 6:34
16 Jaxin Woodward Jr Vacaville 13:07.7 6:34
17 Alex Wilson Sr Monte Vista 13:08.7 6:34
18 Alana Reyna Sr St Francis 13:10.2 6:35
19 Danielle Han Jr Dublin 13:12.1 6:36
20 Nell Schafer Jr Oakland Tech 13:12.1 6:36
21 Kelly Osterkamp Sr Clayton Valley 13:14.3 6:37
22 Allie Tigert Jr Vacaville 13:15 6:38
23 Naomi Sagan Sr San Leandro 13:21.6 6:41
24 Haley Silva So St Francis 13:23.3 6:42
25 Angela Huang Sr Dublin 13:29 6:45
26 Darian Lee So Homestead 13:30.7 6:45
27 Ashley Baudin Jr Amador Valley 13:31.6 6:46 1/7 2/17 10/15
28 Lauren Roe Jr Vacaville 13:32.2 6:46
29 Jillian O'brien Sr Homestead 13:34.7 6:47
30 Maya Ades So Oakland Tech 13:37.5 6:49
31 Ayla Frost Jr Oakland Tech 13:40.9 6:50
32 Reese Wix Sr Dublin 13:42.1 6:51
33 Karalyn Sawchuk Sr Monte Vista 13:44.4 6:52
34 Teia Chou Fr Homestead 13:53.3 6:57
35 Shelby Piegaro Jr Dublin 13:54.2 6:57
36 Danica Bastress Sr Dublin 13:59.8 7:00
37 Aditi Jagannathan So Dublin 14:03.7 7:02
38 Quinn Sedlachek Fr Oakland Tech 14:05.2 7:03
39 Olivia Davidson Jr Castro Valley 14:07.1 7:04
40 Emma Digman Sr Vacaville 14:13.2 7:07
41 Olivia Bame Sr Monte Vista 14:14 7:07
42 Josephine Lee So Monte Vista 14:15.9 7:08
43 Kaitlin Manning Jr Castro Valley 14:17.2 7:09
44 Samantha Lieberman Jr Homestead 14:19.8 7:10
45 Delaney Whitaker Sr Berkeley 14:26.9 7:13
46 Karis Taylor Fr San Leandro 14:29.8 7:15
47 Ella Bernard So Vacaville 14:40.6 7:20
48 Alex Martinez So Clayton Valley 14:42.1 7:21
49 Sierra Lofgren Jr Clayton Valley 14:43.5 7:22
50 Marnie Lee Jr Berkeley 14:50.8 7:25
51 Isabelle Smedley Jr Amador Valley 14:50.9 7:25 2/7 3/17 11/15
52 Sophia Liu Jr Dublin 14:54.4 7:27
53 Leah Goodman So Berkeley 14:55.9 7:28
54 Karla Rico Jr San Leandro 14:57 7:29
55 Emily Hora So Monte Vista 14:58.5 7:29
56 Angelee Dubnoff Jr Clayton Valley 15:07.4 7:34
57 Stella Sisneros Sr Vacaville 15:10.7 7:35
58 Anya Von Euw Jr Castro Valley 15:13.5 7:37
59 Corina Bondi Jr Berkeley 15:16 7:38
60 Karen Young Sr San Leandro 15:21 7:41
61 Valeria Gavino Sr San Leandro 15:25.5 7:43
62 Vicki Vega Jr Amador Valley 15:27 7:44 3/7 4/17 11/15
63 Rachel Dentler Jr Amador Valley 15:30.4 7:45 4/7 5/17 10/13
64 Diana Pattillos Sr Skyline 15:31 7:46
65 Jessica Hevener Jr Clayton Valley 15:33 7:47
66 Jessica Ogu So Clayton Valley 15:34.7 7:47
67 Olivia He Fr Amador Valley 15:35.3 7:48 5/7 6/17 9/13
68 Sara Sanguinetti Jr Amador Valley 15:36.2 7:48 6/7 7/17 8/12
69 Isabelle Ariana Sr College Park 15:38 7:49
70 Yessenia Flores Jr Pittsburg 15:51.5 7:56
71 Natalie Couch So Berkeley 16:02.5 8:01
72 Katherine Han Ngo Jr San Leandro 16:08.1 8:04
73 Alyssa Samuli Jr Amador Valley 16:08.2 8:04 7/7 10/17 7/10
74 Candace Nguyen Sr College Park 16:14.5 8:07
75 Cynthia Pham So San Leandro 16:15 8:08
76 Evelyn Silva So Pittsburg 16:21.5 8:11
77 Jessica-mae Hanners Sr Pittsburg 16:46.7 8:23
78 Johanna Staples-ager Sr Berkeley 16:46.7 8:23
79 Cheyenne Miller Jr Rodriguez 16:49.6 8:25
80 Lena Freid Sr Oakland Tech 16:52.8 8:26
81 Kristen Sun Sr Castro Valley 16:55.3 8:28
82 Lexi Ketron Jr College Park 16:57.4 8:29
83 Corina Dominguez Fr Pittsburg 17:00 8:30
84 Aminah Yeargin Sr Skyline 17:33 8:47
85 Rachel Perez Jr Rodriguez 17:42.6 8:51
86 Sarah Johnson Sr Pittsburg 17:46 8:53
87 Cecelia Lowe Jr College Park 18:01 9:00
88 Rebecca Lu Sr Castro Valley 18:29.7 9:15
89 Grace Aguirre Jr College Park 19:21.1 9:41
90 Alexis Ibarra Sr Pittsburg 20:23.8 10:12
91 Cordilia Swift Jr College Park 21:15.9 10:38
92 Alexis Brown Jr Rodriguez 22:53.3 11:27
93 Kally Cunningham Sr College Park 23:29.8 11:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:08
63:25
12:41
6:21
44 Sydney Vandegrift
Sr
11:54
5:57
2
Emma Hollenbach
So
12:45
6:23
9
Noelle Lynch
Jr
12:47
6:24
10
Sophie Debenedetti
Jr
12:57
6:28
11
Hanna Hekkanen
Fr
13:02
6:31
12
Alana Reyna
Sr
13:10
6:35
17
Haley Silva
So
13:23
6:42
23
2 Homestead
5-2-1-2-2
Gap: 0:59
65:02
13:00
6:30
73 Rebecca Hasser
Sr
12:36
6:18
5
Kaitlyn Williams
Jr
12:40
6:20
7
Elena Kamas
Sr
12:42
6:21
8
Darian Lee
So
13:31
6:45
25
Jillian O'brien
Sr
13:35
6:47
28
Teia Chou
Fr
13:53
6:57
33
Samantha Lieberman
Jr
14:20
7:10
43
3 Oakland Tech
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:55
65:23
13:05
6:32
92 Caroline Garrett
Jr
11:46
5:53
1
Emily Mansell
Jr
13:07
6:33
13
Nell Schafer
Jr
13:12
6:36
19
Maya Ades
So
13:38
6:49
29
Ayla Frost
Jr
13:41
6:50
30
Quinn Sedlachek
Fr
14:05
7:03
37
Lena Freid
Sr
16:53
8:26
77
4 Vacaville
3-4-5-4-4
Gap: 1:43
66:38
13:20
6:40
105 Gabriela Hernandez
Jr
12:30
6:15
3
Jaxin Woodward
Jr
13:08
6:34
15
Allie Tigert
Jr
13:15
6:38
21
Lauren Roe
Jr
13:32
6:46
27
Emma Digman
Sr
14:13
7:07
39
Ella Bernard
So
14:41
7:20
46
Stella Sisneros
Sr
15:11
7:35
56
5 Monte Vista
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:44
66:45
13:21
6:40
106 Kelli Wilson
So
12:30
6:15
4
Sidney Isom
Jr
13:07
6:34
14
Alex Wilson
Sr
13:09
6:34
16
Karalyn Sawchuk
Sr
13:44
6:52
32
Olivia Bame
Sr
14:14
7:07
40
Josephine Lee
So
14:16
7:08
41
Emily Hora
So
14:59
7:29
54
6 Dublin
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:48
68:17
13:39
6:50
142 Danielle Han
Jr
13:12
6:36
18
Angela Huang
Sr
13:29
6:45
24
Reese Wix
Sr
13:42
6:51
31
Shelby Piegaro
Jr
13:54
6:57
34
Danica Bastress
Sr
14:00
7:00
35
Aditi Jagannathan
So
14:04
7:02
36
Sophia Liu
Jr
14:54
7:27
51
7 Clayton Valley
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:30
70:25
14:05
7:02
176 Samantha Schauman
Fr
12:37
6:19
6
Kelly Osterkamp
Sr
13:14
6:37
20
Alex Martinez
So
14:42
7:21
47
Sierra Lofgren
Jr
14:44
7:22
48
Angelee Dubnoff
Jr
15:07
7:34
55
Jessica Hevener
Jr
15:33
7:47
63
Jessica Ogu
So
15:35
7:47
64
8 San Leandro
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:04
73:35
14:43
7:21
239 Naomi Sagan
Sr
13:22
6:41
22
Karis Taylor
Fr
14:30
7:15
45
Karla Rico
Jr
14:57
7:29
53
Karen Young
Sr
15:21
7:41
59
Valeria Gavino
Sr
15:26
7:43
60
Katherine Han Ngo
Jr
16:08
8:04
70
Cynthia Pham
So
16:15
8:08
73
9 Amador Valley
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:04
74:55
14:59
7:30
264 Ashley Baudin
Jr
13:32
6:46
26
Isabelle Smedley
Jr
14:51
7:25
50
Vicki Vega
Jr
15:27
7:44
61
Rachel Dentler
Jr
15:30
7:45
62
Olivia He
Fr
15:35
7:48
65
Sara Sanguinetti
Jr
15:36
7:48
66
Alyssa Samuli
Jr
16:08
8:04
71
10 Berkeley
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:36
75:32
15:06
7:33
272 Delaney Whitaker
Sr
14:27
7:13
44
Marnie Lee
Jr
14:51
7:25
49
Leah Goodman
So
14:56
7:28
52
Corina Bondi
Jr
15:16
7:38
58
Natalie Couch
So
16:03
8:01
69
Johanna Staples-ager
Sr
16:47
8:23
76




11 Castro Valley
10-10-9-11-11
Gap: 4:23
79:03
15:49
7:54
298 Olivia Davidson
Jr
14:07
7:04
38
Kaitlin Manning
Jr
14:17
7:09
42
Anya Von Euw
Jr
15:14
7:37
57
Kristen Sun
Sr
16:55
8:28
78
Rebecca Lu
Sr
18:30
9:15
83








12 Pittsburg
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:55
83:46
16:45
8:23
378 Yessenia Flores
Jr
15:52
7:56
68
Evelyn Silva
So
16:22
8:11
74
Jessica-mae Hanners
Sr
16:47
8:23
75
Corina Dominguez
Fr
17:00
8:30
80
Sarah Johnson
Sr
17:46
8:53
81
Alexis Ibarra
Sr
20:24
10:12
85




13 College Park
12-12-13-13-13
Gap: 3:43
86:12
17:14
8:37
384 Isabelle Ariana
Sr
15:38
7:49
67
Candace Nguyen
Sr
16:15
8:07
72
Lexi Ketron
Jr
16:57
8:29
79
Cecelia Lowe
Jr
18:01
9:00
82
Grace Aguirre
Jr
19:21
9:41
84
Cordilia Swift
Jr
21:16
10:38
86
Kally Cunningham
Sr
23:30
11:45
87
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassidy Lourim Jr St Francis 13:42.7 6:51
2 Melissa Chen So Homestead 13:57.9 6:59
3 Ivy Chang Fr Homestead 14:03.7 7:02
4 Anisha Chandra Jr Homestead 14:11.4 7:06
5 Anna Perronne Fr Homestead 14:14.3 7:07
6 Amanda Sun Sr Homestead 14:26.9 7:13
7 Nicole Leung So Monte Vista 14:29.5 7:15
8 Ellie Ram Fr St Francis 14:34.4 7:17
9 Teresa Lee Sr St Francis 14:35 7:18
10 Morgan Watson Jr St Francis 14:39.7 7:20
11 Grace Rogers Jr St Francis 14:46.9 7:23
12 Olivia Lawson Fr St Mary's College 14:47.2 7:24
13 Evelyn Morehead Sr Dublin 14:54.4 7:27
14 Noa Harussi Jr Homestead 14:57.9 7:29
15 Julia Mccorquodale So Maria Carrillo 15:04.6 7:32
16 Hannah Goldfarb Jr Dublin 15:08.8 7:34
17 Sophie Moore Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:09.8 7:35
18 Grace Markel Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:10.6 7:35
19 Bianca Chao Jr Campolindo 15:11.6 7:36
20 Catherine Zhang So Campolindo 15:12.8 7:36
21 Jolie Kan Jr Dublin 15:13.3 7:37
22 Tsana Griner Jr Vacaville 15:16.7 7:38
23 Sarah Sanderson Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:22.2 7:41
24 Elizabeth Garcia Sr Campolindo 15:22.4 7:41
25 Isabella Acosta So St Francis 15:27.8 7:44
26 Rituja Bhowmik Fr Maria Carrillo 15:29 7:45
27 Peyton Gee Jr Homestead 15:32.9 7:46
28 Sara Nguyen So Maria Carrillo 15:46.4 7:53
29 Danielle Bello Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:54.1 7:57
30 Gracie Woidat Fr Campolindo 15:56.2 7:58
31 Jamie Bouchard Sr Dublin 15:58.5 7:59
32 Kara Fulton Fr Benicia 16:00.3 8:00
33 Averyahna Scavetta Jr Vacaville 16:01.6 8:01
34 Sela Roach Jr Oakland Tech 16:06.2 8:03
35 Andrea Udan Sr Vacaville 16:09.3 8:05
36 Kira D'iorio Jr Campolindo 16:12.2 8:06
37 Wiona Tan So St Mary's College 16:15.1 8:08
38 Ally Lee So Campolindo 16:15.2 8:08
39 Hannah Cornejo So St Mary's College 16:16.7 8:08
40 Peyton Traywick Jr Vacaville 16:17.1 8:09
41 Eliza Pease Fr St Mary's College 16:17.6 8:09
42 Simone Rogers Fr St Mary's College 16:19 8:09
43 Sage Wuu Jr Maria Carrillo 16:19.1 8:10
44 Sienna Leslie-greene Fr Bishop O'Dowd 16:20.8 8:10
45 Amina Middleton-pearson So Dublin 16:22.7 8:11
46 Saarah Vanegas So Clayton Valley 16:23.8 8:12
47 Collette Ivanov Jr Carondelet 16:24.9 8:12
48 Faith Murray So Maria Carrillo 16:25.3 8:13
49 Natalie Arnswald Jr Campolindo 16:26.3 8:13
50 Lauren Cooper Sr Vacaville 16:28.7 8:14
51 Katelyn Pike Fr Clayton Valley 16:29.9 8:15
52 Sofia Brinkerhoff Jr Carondelet 16:32.3 8:16
53 Marian Wang Jr Dublin 16:34.7 8:17
54 Arianna Carrasco Sr San Leandro 16:39.6 8:20
55 Helen Ma Jr San Leandro 16:47.1 8:24
56 Ingrid Shipstead Jr Clayton Valley 16:47.4 8:24
57 Emma Ryder Sr Vacaville 16:49.7 8:25
58 Brittney Tran Jr Monte Vista 16:51.8 8:26
59 Katie Furlong Sr Athenian 16:56.7 8:28
60 Emily Schiffenhaus Jr Carondelet 17:01.2 8:31
61 Kelly Abey So San Rafael 17:03.9 8:32
62 Savana Reynolds Sr Vacaville 17:15.5 8:38
63 Alisa Matsoyan Jr Amador Valley 17:16.3 8:38 1/5 12/17 18/26
64 Susanne Goldstein Fr Berkeley 17:16.4 8:38
65 Bella Connor Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 17:17.6 8:39
66 Stephanie Betancourt Jr San Leandro 17:17.9 8:39
67 Marilyn Marbella So Clayton Valley 17:20.2 8:40
68 Lauren Goode So St Mary's College 17:21.7 8:41
69 Kayli Stowe Sr San Leandro 17:22.1 8:41
70 Rhae Henson Sr San Leandro 17:24.8 8:42
71 Allison Munden Sr Carondelet 17:25.3 8:43
72 Wesley Shamblen Jr Amador Valley 17:26.1 8:43 2/5 13/17 13/25
73 Emma Kelly So Clayton Valley 17:27 8:44
74 Lila Hoeh Fr San Rafael 17:29.1 8:45
75 Olivia Neumer Fr Monte Vista 17:29.8 8:45
76 Jessica Alaniz Jr Bishop O'Dowd 17:31.8 8:46
77 Stephanie Murphy Sr San Leandro 17:34.6 8:47
78 Karen Ruiz Fr Pittsburg 17:35.1 8:48
79 Christina Avelar So Maria Carrillo 17:35.9 8:48
80 Haley Jones So Monte Vista 17:36.4 8:48
81 Megan Kruetzfeldt So Maria Carrillo 17:40.6 8:50
82 Lily O'hare Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:40.8 8:50
83 Emily Titterton Fr Northgate 17:41.4 8:51
84 Saba Salehifar Jr Amador Valley 17:43.5 8:52 3/5 14/17 14/23
85 Erika Marquez Fr Latino College Prep 17:45 8:53
86 Brooke Greene Jr Northgate 17:45.1 8:53
87 Candace Yeung Jr San Leandro 17:54.1 8:57
88 Isadora De Liberty Fr Berkeley 17:54.7 8:57
89 Tiana Christensen Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:57 8:59
90 Rebecca Symmank So Dublin 17:58.6 8:59
91 Ashlyn Moyer So Mt Shasta 18:00.1 9:00
92 Sonika Renjen Jr Miramonte 18:05.1 9:03
93 Corinne Allen Jr Northgate 18:07 9:04
94 Fiona Leber Jr Clayton Valley 18:10.2 9:05
95 Siena Vincent Fr St Francis 18:12.1 9:06
96 Danyanira Leon Fr Latino College Prep 18:17.9 9:09
97 Sarika Renjen Jr Miramonte 18:19.5 9:10
98 Emma Hall-linden Jr Miramonte 18:20.2 9:10
99 Anna Marrinson Jr San Rafael 18:20.2 9:10
100 Elizabeth Benavidez Jr Clayton Valley 18:22.2 9:11
101 Emily Yeadaker Fr Bishop O'Dowd 18:25 9:13
102 Rubi Morga Fr Oakland Tech 18:27.5 9:14
103 Keri Chen So Monte Vista 18:38.7 9:19
104 Madeline Khawja Fr Monte Vista 18:42.5 9:21
105 Gissel Rodriguez Fr Latino College Prep 18:42.7 9:21
106 Selah Gregory Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 18:43.2 9:22
107 Rebekah Hwang Fr Northgate 18:44.9 9:22
108 Mia Rahman Jr Bishop O'Dowd 19:04.5 9:32
109 Sachi Powelson Jr Carondelet 19:12.9 9:36
110 Lucy Sparks Mendez Fr Athenian 19:19.9 9:40
111 Alyssa Trias Jr Pittsburg 19:26.4 9:43
112 Brooke Creamer Jr Benicia 19:52 9:56
113 Evelin Guzman Jr Pittsburg 20:00.1 10:00
114 Rachana Baskar Jr Amador Valley 20:08.2 10:04 4/5 16/17 15/19
115 Madoka Hoshino Sr Athenian 20:15.1 10:08
116 Leena Thomas Fr Oakland Tech 20:41.1 10:21
117 Vanessa Garcia Jr Latino College Prep 20:42.5 10:21
118 Ali Sanguinetti Jr Amador Valley 21:01.6 10:31 5/5 17/17 14/15
119 Isabella Walters So Bishop O'Dowd 21:20.8 10:40
120 Reese Baysa Jr St Patrick/St Vincent 21:43.9 10:52
121 Sophia Hickey Fr Benicia 21:48.1 10:54
122 Alia Toth-smith So Benicia 22:07.7 11:04
123 Alexis Rindner Sr Monte Vista 23:01.8 11:31
124 Ava-marie Togonon Fr St Patrick/St Vincent 23:07.2 11:34
125 Karen Valenzuela Fr Latino College Prep 23:21.4 11:41
126 Sohanny Sandoval So Latino College Prep 24:14.8 12:07
127 Karen Hinh Jr Athenian 24:18.6 12:09
128 Leslie Gonzalez Jr Latino College Prep 24:38.6 12:19
129 Venice Albania So Bishop O'Dowd 24:41.2 12:21
130 Madison Young Fr St Patrick/St Vincent 24:51.4 12:26
131 Mirracle Erickson So Pittsburg 30:06.7 15:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Homestead
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
70:54
14:11
7:05
20 Melissa Chen
So
13:58
6:59
2
Ivy Chang
Fr
14:04
7:02
3
Anisha Chandra
Jr
14:11
7:06
4
Anna Perronne
Fr
14:14
7:07
5
Amanda Sun
Sr
14:27
7:13
6
Noa Harussi
Jr
14:58
7:29
14
Peyton Gee
Jr
15:33
7:46
27
2 St Francis
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
72:19
14:28
7:14
39 Cassidy Lourim
Jr
13:43
6:51
1
Ellie Ram
Fr
14:34
7:17
8
Teresa Lee
Sr
14:35
7:18
9
Morgan Watson
Jr
14:40
7:20
10
Grace Rogers
Jr
14:47
7:23
11
Isabella Acosta
So
15:28
7:44
25
Siena Vincent
Fr
18:12
9:06
81
3 Dublin
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
77:38
15:32
7:46
124 Evelyn Morehead
Sr
14:54
7:27
13
Hannah Goldfarb
Jr
15:09
7:34
16
Jolie Kan
Jr
15:13
7:37
21
Jamie Bouchard
Sr
15:59
7:59
31
Amina Middleton-pearson
So
16:23
8:11
43
Marian Wang
Jr
16:35
8:17
51
Rebecca Symmank
So
17:59
8:59
79
4 Campolindo
8-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:01
77:55
15:35
7:48
127 Bianca Chao
Jr
15:12
7:36
19
Catherine Zhang
So
15:13
7:36
20
Elizabeth Garcia
Sr
15:22
7:41
24
Gracie Woidat
Fr
15:56
7:58
30
Kira D'iorio
Jr
16:12
8:06
34
Ally Lee
So
16:15
8:08
36
Natalie Arnswald
Jr
16:26
8:13
47
5 Maria Carrillo
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:21
79:04
15:49
7:54
156 Julia Mccorquodale
So
15:05
7:32
15
Rituja Bhowmik
Fr
15:29
7:45
26
Sara Nguyen
So
15:46
7:53
28
Sage Wuu
Jr
16:19
8:10
41
Faith Murray
So
16:25
8:13
46
Christina Avelar
So
17:36
8:48
71
Megan Kruetzfeldt
So
17:41
8:50
73
6 St Mary's College
4-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:32
79:56
15:59
8:00
163 Olivia Lawson
Fr
14:47
7:24
12
Wiona Tan
So
16:15
8:08
35
Hannah Cornejo
So
16:17
8:08
37
Eliza Pease
Fr
16:18
8:09
39
Simone Rogers
Fr
16:19
8:09
40
Lauren Goode
So
17:22
8:41
62




7 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
7-4-4-4-7
Gap: 2:47
79:34
15:55
7:57
165 Sophie Moore
Sr
15:10
7:35
17
Grace Markel
Sr
15:11
7:35
18
Sarah Sanderson
Jr
15:22
7:41
23
Danielle Bello
Sr
15:54
7:57
29
Tiana Christensen
Sr
17:57
8:59
78








8 Vacaville
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:12
80:13
16:03
8:01
173 Tsana Griner
Jr
15:17
7:38
22
Averyahna Scavetta
Jr
16:02
8:01
32
Andrea Udan
Sr
16:09
8:05
33
Peyton Traywick
Jr
16:17
8:09
38
Lauren Cooper
Sr
16:29
8:14
48
Emma Ryder
Sr
16:50
8:25
55
Savana Reynolds
Sr
17:16
8:38
58
9 Clayton Valley
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:03
84:28
16:54
8:27
275 Saarah Vanegas
So
16:24
8:12
44
Katelyn Pike
Fr
16:30
8:15
49
Ingrid Shipstead
Jr
16:47
8:24
54
Marilyn Marbella
So
17:20
8:40
61
Emma Kelly
So
17:27
8:44
67
Fiona Leber
Jr
18:10
9:05
80
Elizabeth Benavidez
Jr
18:22
9:11
83
10 Monte Vista
3-9-9-9-10
Gap: 4:09
85:06
17:01
8:31
288 Nicole Leung
So
14:30
7:15
7
Brittney Tran
Jr
16:52
8:26
56
Olivia Neumer
Fr
17:30
8:45
68
Haley Jones
So
17:36
8:48
72
Keri Chen
So
18:39
9:19
85
Madeline Khawja
Fr
18:43
9:21
86
Alexis Rindner
Sr
23:02
11:31
94
11 San Leandro
13-12-12-12-11
Gap: 0:45
85:32
17:06
8:33
292 Arianna Carrasco
Sr
16:40
8:20
52
Helen Ma
Jr
16:47
8:24
53
Stephanie Betancourt
Jr
17:18
8:39
60
Kayli Stowe
Sr
17:22
8:41
63
Rhae Henson
Sr
17:25
8:42
64
Stephanie Murphy
Sr
17:35
8:47
70
Candace Yeung
Jr
17:54
8:57
77
12 Carondelet
12-11-11-11-12
Gap: 2:48
86:37
17:19
8:40
306 Collette Ivanov
Jr
16:25
8:12
45
Sofia Brinkerhoff
Jr
16:32
8:16
50
Emily Schiffenhaus
Jr
17:01
8:31
57
Allison Munden
Sr
17:25
8:43
65
Sachi Powelson
Jr
19:13
9:36
89








13 Bishop O'Dowd
10-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:44
89:03
17:49
8:54
357 Sienna Leslie-greene
Fr
16:21
8:10
42
Jessica Alaniz
Jr
17:32
8:46
69
Lily O'hare
Fr
17:41
8:50
74
Emily Yeadaker
Fr
18:25
9:13
84
Mia Rahman
Jr
19:05
9:32
88
Isabella Walters
So
21:21
10:40
93
Venice Albania
So
24:41
12:21
98
14 Amador Valley
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:45
93:36
18:43
9:22
382 Alisa Matsoyan
Jr
17:16
8:38
59
Wesley Shamblen
Jr
17:26
8:43
66
Saba Salehifar
Jr
17:44
8:52
75
Rachana Baskar
Jr
20:08
10:04
90
Ali Sanguinetti
Jr
21:02
10:31
92








15 Latino College Prep
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 5:36
98:50
19:46
9:53
431 Erika Marquez
Fr
17:45
8:53
76
Danyanira Leon
Fr
18:18
9:09
82
Gissel Rodriguez
Fr
18:43
9:21
87
Vanessa Garcia
Jr
20:43
10:21
91
Karen Valenzuela
Fr
23:21
11:41
95
Sohanny Sandoval
So
24:15
12:07
96
Leslie Gonzalez
Jr
24:39
12:19
97
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Derica Su So Amador Valley 12:50.3 6:25 1/5 1/17 1/24
2 Nicole Morris Fr Maria Carrillo 12:55.6 6:28
3 Alicia Hober So Campolindo 13:18.4 6:39
4 Paloma Hancock So Campolindo 13:21 6:41
5 Ellie Guthrie So Campolindo 13:39 6:50
6 Arabella Perez So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:43.1 6:52
7 Kalea Fong So Bishop O'Dowd 13:52.9 6:56
8 Abigail Gonzalez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:54.2 6:57
9 Grace Harrison So St Francis 13:56.4 6:58
10 Cameron Bader Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:04.6 7:02
11 Nicole Mcbride So St Francis 14:07.4 7:04
12 Audrey Reyes So St Francis 14:16.3 7:08
13 Courtney Aitken So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:16.8 7:08
14 Catie Timm Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:25.8 7:13
15 Audrey Moessing So Maria Carrillo 14:26.3 7:13
16 Avery Damron So Maria Carrillo 14:27.4 7:14
17 Emma Huntsinger So Maria Carrillo 14:33 7:17
18 Haley Tjon So Dublin 14:34 7:17
19 Abby Carter So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:38.7 7:19
20 Maya Barragan So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:40.6 7:20
21 Madeline Fahey Fr St Francis 14:48.4 7:24
22 Kate Concepcion Fr Carondelet 14:49.6 7:25
23 Sidney Tran Fr Dublin 14:50.9 7:25
24 Mia Travis So Campolindo 14:51.9 7:26
25 Fiona Chen Fr Homestead 14:52.3 7:26
26 Josephine Taylor So Castro Valley 14:52.4 7:26
27 Kari Siu So Homestead 14:53.7 7:27
28 Sophia Siopack Fr Castro Valley 14:55.8 7:28
29 Haley Joerger So Maria Carrillo 14:57.9 7:29
30 Hannah Cohen-sandler So Maria Carrillo 15:01 7:31
31 Sarah Naughten So Campolindo 15:03.9 7:32
32 Sky Kezmoh So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:08.6 7:34
33 Avery Bernard So Vacaville 15:08.9 7:34
34 Trinity Ellis Fr Carondelet 15:13.7 7:37
35 Adrianna Hoffman Fr Clayton Valley 15:14.7 7:37
36 Oceane Struebel So Miramonte 15:16.9 7:38
37 Colleen Curry Fr Berkeley 15:17.3 7:39
38 Kiara Verdin So Clayton Valley 15:17.6 7:39
39 Sophia Piper Fr Carondelet 15:20.4 7:40
40 Bianca Pierrat So Campolindo 15:26.3 7:43
41 Hanna Catalano Fr Northgate 15:27.5 7:44
42 Allison Prestwich Fr St Francis 15:32.3 7:46
43 Kara Chung So Northgate 15:33.7 7:47
44 Lilly O'gara Fr St Francis 15:34.9 7:47
45 Tabitha Bagos So Vacaville 15:35.2 7:48
46 Giselle Castaniada So Clayton Valley 15:41.6 7:51
47 Megan Seifert So St Francis 15:45.1 7:53
48 Kaitlin Florczyk Fr Carondelet 15:48.3 7:54
49 Angely Alas So Clayton Valley 15:49.3 7:55
50 Skylar La So Dublin 15:53.6 7:57
51 Cassidy Horn Fr Vacaville 16:00 8:00
52 Coline Luo Fr Homestead 16:01.7 8:01
53 Hannah Sanchez So Skyline 16:02.2 8:01
54 Jessica Rosiak Fr Campolindo 16:02.3 8:01
55 Fatima Suratwala So Amador Valley 16:03 8:02 2/5 8/17 13/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Sophia Monjaraz Fr San Leandro 16:04.5 8:02
57 Lainey Djajakusuma Fr Clayton Valley 16:06.8 8:03
58 Nikki Bondale Fr Amador Valley 16:08.1 8:04 3/5 9/17 10/21
59 Lynzie Bui Fr Vacaville 16:08.8 8:04
60 Megan Sloan Fr Amador Valley 16:11.2 8:06 4/5 11/17 8/19
61 Alina Devyatyh Fr Northgate 16:13 8:06
62 Fona Ou Fr San Leandro 16:14.4 8:07
63 Stenovec Sarah So Miramonte 16:22.1 8:11
64 Samantha Daniels Fr Bishop O'Dowd 16:24.7 8:12
65 Mckenah Alton Fr Clayton Valley 16:25.4 8:13
66 Grace Corrigan So Northgate 16:31.4 8:16
67 Kelly Pickle So College Park 16:36.3 8:18
68 Marisa Ponce Fr Castro Valley 16:40.9 8:20
69 Olivia Romo Fr Monte Vista 16:45.4 8:23
70 Adrianna Kristofferson Fr Amador 16:45.6 8:23
71 Kristen Rood So Carondelet 16:52.6 8:26
72 Claire Chen Fr Homestead 16:56.9 8:28
73 Lindie Robertson Fr Vacaville 16:57.5 8:29
74 Rachel Wilson Fr Amador 17:00.1 8:30
75 Jade Li Fr Dublin 17:05 8:33
76 Ariel Ragona So Carondelet 17:07.5 8:34
77 Sophie Doerfert So Vacaville 17:11.8 8:36
78 Juliet Soohoo So Miramonte 17:12.6 8:36
79 Emma Hinckley Fr Monte Vista 17:16.6 8:38
80 Athena Davis So Miramonte 17:17.6 8:39
81 Lindsey Gard Fr Castro Valley 17:24.6 8:42
82 Olwen Meritt Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:31.9 8:46
83 Isabella Tokarz Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:37 8:49
84 Natasha Jimenez So Dublin 17:39.9 8:50
85 Elle Gedney Fr Amador 17:41.6 8:51
86 Emma Pitstick Fr Skyline 17:42 8:51
87 Annie Morris Fr Clayton Valley 17:51.7 8:56
88 Sicilia Osequera Fr Vacaville 17:56.2 8:58
89 Sara Morrison So Dublin 17:56.4 8:58
90 Olivia Yoshii Fr Northgate 17:57.9 8:59
91 Brooke Romeo So Carondelet 17:59.5 9:00
92 Cinthia Silveira So San Leandro 18:16.2 9:08
93 Mila Oliva So San Leandro 18:17.3 9:09
94 Maddy Leipold Fr Castro Valley 18:24.5 9:12
95 Lilana Ontiveros Fr Technology 18:26.2 9:13
96 Ananya Varshneya Fr Dublin 18:28.4 9:14
97 Chloe Brause Fr Monte Vista 18:30.4 9:15
98 Sierra Barnes So Miramonte 18:32.3 9:16
99 Laura Koerner Fr Monte Vista 18:34.2 9:17
100 Cindy Lin So Amador Valley 18:36.8 9:18 5/5 15/17 13/16
101 Dalena Pham Fr College Park 18:39.3 9:20
102 Sierra Vasquez Fr Amador 18:42.6 9:21
103 Mia Yang Fr College Park 18:44.9 9:22
104 Luca Gero So Miramonte 18:49.5 9:25
105 Gabriela Perez Fr Rodriguez 18:58.8 9:29
106 Katelyn Brown So San Leandro 19:03.2 9:32
107 Nissa Yeargin So Skyline 19:20.5 9:40
108 Malaya Roberts So Rodriguez 19:28 9:44
109 Hannah Kim Fr College Park 19:46 9:53
110 Lauren Mitchell Fr Skyline 19:50.2 9:55
111 Jeanna Ramos Fr Hercules 19:50.4 9:55
112 Emily Grimes Fr Berkeley 20:10.5 10:05
113 Chloe Delaney Fr Amador 20:11 10:06
114 Janelle Mondesir Fr Bishop O'Dowd 20:29.9 10:15
115 Madeleine Hunt Fr Monte Vista 21:00.6 10:30
116 Mallory Seyboldt Fr Amador 21:53.1 10:57
117 Olivia Fowler Fr Berkeley 22:41 11:21
118 Juliet Vasquez Fr Pittsburg 23:03 11:32
119 Kelsey Perez Fr Pittsburg 24:33.6 12:17
120 Hannah Cutter Fr Hercules 25:01.7 12:31
121 Jaqueline Salazar Fr Pittsburg 25:32.6 12:46
122 Paige Dixon Fr Amador 26:22.4 13:11
123 Sariyah Shabazz Fr Bishop O'Dowd 27:47.3 13:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
4-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:56
71:09
14:14
7:07
62 Arabella Perez
So
13:43
6:52
6
Cameron Bader
Fr
14:05
7:02
10
Courtney Aitken
So
14:17
7:08
13
Catie Timm
Fr
14:26
7:13
14
Abby Carter
So
14:39
7:19
19
Maya Barragan
So
14:41
7:20
20
Sky Kezmoh
So
15:09
7:34
30
2 Campolindo
3-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:46
70:14
14:03
7:01
65 Alicia Hober
So
13:18
6:39
3
Paloma Hancock
So
13:21
6:41
4
Ellie Guthrie
So
13:39
6:50
5
Mia Travis
So
14:52
7:26
24
Sarah Naughten
So
15:04
7:32
29
Bianca Pierrat
So
15:26
7:43
37
Jessica Rosiak
Fr
16:02
8:01
49
3 Maria Carrillo
2-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:02
71:20
14:16
7:08
77 Nicole Morris
Fr
12:56
6:28
2
Audrey Moessing
So
14:26
7:13
15
Avery Damron
So
14:27
7:14
16
Emma Huntsinger
So
14:33
7:17
17
Haley Joerger
So
14:58
7:29
27
Hannah Cohen-sandler
So
15:01
7:31
28




4 St Francis
6-5-3-4-4
Gap: 1:36
72:41
14:32
7:16
92 Grace Harrison
So
13:56
6:58
9
Nicole Mcbride
So
14:07
7:04
11
Audrey Reyes
So
14:16
7:08
12
Madeline Fahey
Fr
14:48
7:24
21
Allison Prestwich
Fr
15:32
7:46
39
Lilly O'gara
Fr
15:35
7:47
41
Megan Seifert
So
15:45
7:53
44
5 Carondelet
8-9-7-5-5
Gap: 2:03
78:05
15:37
7:48
200 Kate Concepcion
Fr
14:50
7:25
22
Trinity Ellis
Fr
15:14
7:37
32
Sophia Piper
Fr
15:20
7:40
36
Kaitlin Florczyk
Fr
15:48
7:54
45
Kristen Rood
So
16:53
8:26
65
Ariel Ragona
So
17:08
8:34
69
Brooke Romeo
So
18:00
9:00
83
6 Clayton Valley
11-10-9-8-6
Gap: 0:52
78:10
15:38
7:49
209 Adrianna Hoffman
Fr
15:15
7:37
33
Kiara Verdin
So
15:18
7:39
35
Giselle Castaniada
So
15:42
7:51
43
Angely Alas
So
15:49
7:55
46
Lainey Djajakusuma
Fr
16:07
8:03
52
Mckenah Alton
Fr
16:25
8:13
60
Annie Morris
Fr
17:52
8:56
79
7 Bishop O'Dowd
5-2-5-6-7
Gap: 3:44
79:21
15:52
7:56
225 Kalea Fong
So
13:53
6:56
7
Abigail Gonzalez
Fr
13:54
6:57
8
Samantha Daniels
Fr
16:25
8:12
59
Olwen Meritt
Fr
17:32
8:46
75
Isabella Tokarz
Fr
17:37
8:49
76
Janelle Mondesir
Fr
20:30
10:15
96
Sariyah Shabazz
Fr
27:47
13:54
100
8 Dublin
7-6-6-7-8
Gap: 3:06
80:03
16:01
8:00
233 Haley Tjon
So
14:34
7:17
18
Sidney Tran
Fr
14:51
7:25
23
Skylar La
So
15:54
7:57
47
Jade Li
Fr
17:05
8:33
68
Natasha Jimenez
So
17:40
8:50
77
Sara Morrison
So
17:56
8:58
81
Ananya Varshneya
Fr
18:28
9:14
87
9 Vacaville
10-11-11-10-9
Gap: 1:49
79:50
15:58
7:59
241 Avery Bernard
So
15:09
7:34
31
Tabitha Bagos
So
15:35
7:48
42
Cassidy Horn
Fr
16:00
8:00
48
Lynzie Bui
Fr
16:09
8:04
54
Lindie Robertson
Fr
16:58
8:29
66
Sophie Doerfert
So
17:12
8:36
70
Sicilia Osequera
Fr
17:56
8:58
80
10 Amador Valley
1-7-8-9-10
Gap: 5:47
79:49
15:58
7:59
250 Derica Su
So
12:50
6:25
1
Fatima Suratwala
So
16:03
8:02
50
Nikki Bondale
Fr
16:08
8:04
53
Megan Sloan
Fr
16:11
8:06
55
Cindy Lin
So
18:37
9:18
91








11 Castro Valley
9-7-10-11-11
Gap: 3:32
82:18
16:28
8:14
273 Josephine Taylor
So
14:52
7:26
25
Sophia Siopack
Fr
14:56
7:28
26
Marisa Ponce
Fr
16:41
8:20
62
Lindsey Gard
Fr
17:25
8:42
74
Maddy Leipold
Fr
18:25
9:12
86








12 Northgate
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:30
81:44
16:21
8:10
277 Hanna Catalano
Fr
15:28
7:44
38
Kara Chung
So
15:34
7:47
40
Alina Devyatyh
Fr
16:13
8:06
56
Grace Corrigan
So
16:31
8:16
61
Olivia Yoshii
Fr
17:58
8:59
82








13 Miramonte
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:15
84:42
16:56
8:28
325 Oceane Struebel
So
15:17
7:38
34
Stenovec Sarah
So
16:22
8:11
58
Juliet Soohoo
So
17:13
8:36
71
Athena Davis
So
17:18
8:39
73
Sierra Barnes
So
18:32
9:16
89
Luca Gero
So
18:50
9:25
93




14 San Leandro
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:59
87:56
17:35
8:48
371 Sophia Monjaraz
Fr
16:05
8:02
51
Fona Ou
Fr
16:14
8:07
57
Cinthia Silveira
So
18:16
9:08
84
Mila Oliva
So
18:17
9:09
85
Katelyn Brown
So
19:03
9:32
94








15 Amador
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:25
90:21
18:04
9:02
396 Adrianna Kristofferson
Fr
16:46
8:23
64
Rachel Wilson
Fr
17:00
8:30
67
Elle Gedney
Fr
17:42
8:51
78
Sierra Vasquez
Fr
18:43
9:21
92
Chloe Delaney
Fr
20:11
10:06
95
Mallory Seyboldt
Fr
21:53
10:57
98
Paige Dixon
Fr
26:22
13:11
99
16 Monte Vista
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:15
92:07
18:25
9:13
410 Olivia Romo
Fr
16:45
8:23
63
Emma Hinckley
Fr
17:17
8:38
72
Chloe Brause
Fr
18:30
9:15
88
Laura Koerner
Fr
18:34
9:17
90
Madeleine Hunt
Fr
21:01
10:30
97








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.