Amador Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Betker, Landon Fr Fr 22:32 7:41 2.93 152/181 5/6 21/22 17/21
Boyle, Aidan Sr V 15:36 5:19 2.93 14/113 2/7 2/22 3/17 16:04
(0:28,2.9)
16:04
(0:28,2.9)
16:04
(0:28,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Brown, Malon Fr Fr 24:36 8:24 2.93 178/181 6/6 22/22 17/17
Carrick, Sean Sr JV 17:35 6:00 2.93 37/158 1/5 9/22 11/25
Carter, Matthew Fr Fr 21:18 7:16 2.93 125/181 3/6 18/22 18/23
Chung, Matthew So So 21:00 7:10 2.93 117/165 3/4 17/22 21/25
Crandall, Patrick So So 20:40 7:03 2.93 110/165 2/4 15/22 23/26
Gray, Jack Jr V 15:18 5:13 2.93 8/113 1/7 1/22 7/17 15:48
(0:30,3.2)
15:48
(0:30,3.2)
15:48
(0:30,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Haley, Ryan Jr JV 19:00 6:29 2.93 87/158 4/5 12/22 12/21 19:20
(0:20,1.7)
19:20
(0:20,1.7)
19:20
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hinek, Tommy Fr Fr 21:25 7:19 2.93 129/181 4/6 19/22 15/22
Houston, Euan So V 16:19 5:34 2.93 48/113 5/7 5/22 1/17 17:30
(1:11,6.8)
17:30
(1:11,6.8)
17:30
(1:11,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jorgenson, Max Jr V 16:56 5:47 2.93 75/113 7/7 7/22 3/13 17:49
(0:53,5.0)
17:49
(0:53,5.0)
17:49
(0:53,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Khow, Ray Fr Fr 20:32 7:00 2.93 93/181 1/6 14/22 23/28
Lawrence, Jacob Jr V 16:10 5:31 2.93 40/113 4/7 4/22 4/17 16:52
(0:42,4.2)
16:52
(0:42,4.2)
16:52
(0:42,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lester, John So V 16:39 5:41 2.93 56/113 6/7 6/22 2/15
McCarthy, Aidan Jr V 15:46 5:23 2.93 20/113 3/7 3/22 1/17 17:12
(1:26,8.3)
17:12
(1:26,8.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Monette, Izak Fr Fr 20:42 7:04 2.93 101/181 2/6 16/22 20/27
Rajesh, Sanjith Jr JV 19:58 6:49 2.93 113/158 5/5 13/22 12/19 20:43
(0:45,3.6)
20:43
(0:45,3.6)
20:43
(0:45,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Richert, Jordan So So 21:59 7:30 2.93 137/165 4/4 20/22 17/23
Shah, Ehan Jr JV 18:21 6:16 2.93 63/158 2/5 10/22 13/24 17:58 17:58 17:58
Singh, Aryan So So 17:26 5:57 2.93 8/165 1/4 8/22 7/26 18:19
(0:53,4.8)
18:19
(0:53,4.8)
18:19
(0:53,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wadmark, Ved Jr JV 18:30 6:19 2.93 69/158 3/5 11/22 12/22 18:48
(0:18,1.6)
18:48
(0:18,1.6)
18:48
(0:18,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/17 79:09
1:01
2.93 5:24 5:13 5:34 130 5:23 83:55
(4:46,5.7)
83:55
(4:46,5.7)
80:41
(1:32,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jack Gray (8), Aidan Boyle (14), Aidan McCarthy (20), Jacob Lawrence (40), Euan Houston (48)
JV 1st 5 12/19 93:24
2:23
2.93 6:23 6:00 6:49 309 5:36 95:36
(2:12,2.3)
95:36
(2:12,2.3)
90:23 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sean Carrick (31), Ehan Shah (52), Ved Wadmark (58), Ryan Haley (74), Sanjith Rajesh (94)
Fr 1st 5 20/21 106:29
2:00
2.93 7:16 7:00 7:41 490 6:11 105:58 92:58 Ray Khow (79), Izak Monette (84), Matthew Carter (101), Tommy Hinek (105), Landon Betker (121)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Ramos Sr Rubidoux 14:28 4:56
2 Anthony Grover Jr Jserra 15:01 5:08
3 Ethan Danforth Sr Canyon (cc) 15:01 5:08
4 Peter Herold Sr Jserra 15:02 5:08
5 Franky Varela Sr San Pasqual 15:03 5:08
6 Noah Hibbard Sr Arroyo (em) 15:08 5:10
7 Cy Chittenden Sr Mira Costa 15:16 5:13
8 Jack Gray Jr Amador Valley 15:18 5:13 1/7 1/22 7/17 15:48
(0:30)
15:48
(0:30)
15:48
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Connor Livingston Sr De La Salle 15:18 5:13
10 Logan Underwood Sr Canyon (ana) 15:25 5:16
11 Alejandro Barranco Jr Poway 15:27 5:16
12 Joshua Orellana Jr Arroyo (em) 15:32 5:18
13 Daniel Rush Sr Golden Valley (sc) 15:33 5:18
14 Aidan Boyle Sr Amador Valley 15:36 5:19 2/7 2/22 3/17 16:04
(0:28)
16:04
(0:28)
16:04
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Alfredo De Anda Jr Canyon (cc) 15:39 5:20
16 Ian Crocker Jr Serrano 15:40 5:21
17 Antonio Munoz Sr Warren 15:42 5:22
18 Pierson Lamborn Jr Clovis West 15:43 5:22
19 Dylan Woodward Sr Centennial (cor) 15:45 5:23
20 Aidan McCarthy Jr Amador Valley 15:46 5:23 3/7 3/22 1/17 17:12
(1:26)
17:12
(1:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
21 Juan Nunez Sr Valley View 15:47 5:23
22 Gage Davenport Sr Valencia (val) 15:51 5:25
23 Derek O'connor Jr De La Salle 15:51 5:25
24 Josh Ligas Jr Poway 15:55 5:26
25 Michael Gutierrez Sr Canyon (ana) 15:56 5:26
26 Alfredo Santana Sr Warren 15:57 5:27
27 Owen Franco Jr Warren 15:57 5:27
28 Kieran Brown So De La Salle 15:58 5:27
29 Mathis Wouters Sr San Pasqual 15:58 5:27
30 Saket Sama So Arroyo (em) 15:59 5:27
31 Thomas Velvin Jr Mira Costa 16:00 5:28
32 Cormac Carew So Mira Costa 16:00 5:28
33 Matthew Burkhardt Sr Jserra 16:00 5:28
34 Lorenzo Orozco Sr Valley View 16:03 5:29
35 Jesse Carrillo Jr Centennial (cor) 16:04 5:29
36 Patrick Curulla So De La Salle 16:04 5:29
37 Cole Gamble Sr Mira Costa 16:05 5:29
38 Oscar-chavez Gasper Jr Valley View 16:06 5:30
39 Jonathan Lopez Sr Arroyo (em) 16:08 5:30
40 Jacob Lawrence Jr Amador Valley 16:10 5:31 4/7 4/22 4/17 16:52
(0:42)
16:52
(0:42)
16:52
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Noah Tellez Velazquez Sr San Pasqual 16:11 5:31
42 Zak Beckwith Jr Poway 16:11 5:31
43 Brennan Foody Fr Jserra 16:13 5:32
44 Jordan Wilson Sr Centennial (cor) 16:16 5:33
45 Brayden Costales Jr Clovis West 16:16 5:33
46 Tyler Lamborn So Clovis West 16:16 5:33
47 Connor Albin So Canyon (ana) 16:16 5:33
48 Euan Houston So Amador Valley 16:19 5:34 5/7 5/22 1/17 17:30
(1:11)
17:30
(1:11)
17:30
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Kevin Rohy Jr San Pasqual 16:20 5:34
50 Nate Doughtery Sr Golden Valley (sc) 16:21 5:35
51 Ruben Diaz So Valley View 16:27 5:37
52 Aidan Vellaca Jr Mira Costa 16:28 5:37
53 Kyle Stevens So Canyon (cc) 16:29 5:38
54 Alex Fiorito Jr Mira Costa 16:34 5:39
55 Jake Bringetto Jr Clovis West 16:38 5:41
56 John Lester So Amador Valley 16:39 5:41 6/7 6/22 2/15
57 Matt Morgan Jr Clovis West 16:39 5:41
58 Ben Reyes Fr Clovis West 16:40 5:41
59 William Cheney Jr Valencia (val) 16:41 5:42
60 Alex Fernandez De La Vega Jr Poway 16:42 5:42
61 Andrew Lugo So Canyon (ana) 16:42 5:42
62 Kennie Arriola So Jserra 16:43 5:42
63 Dominic Borrelli So De La Salle 16:44 5:43
64 William Garrell So Mira Costa 16:46 5:43
65 Lionel Moreno Jr Arroyo (em) 16:46 5:43
66 Andrew Mawhorter Sr Canyon (cc) 16:46 5:43
67 Jacob Pace Jr Clovis West 16:47 5:44
68 Cristian Lopez Sr Valencia (val) 16:47 5:44
69 Tarek Khezri Sr Valencia (val) 16:49 5:44
70 Mark Delancey Sr Poway 16:50 5:45
71 Leo Valencia Jr Rubidoux 16:51 5:45
72 Agustin Gomez De La Vega So De La Salle 16:51 5:45
73 Frank Lofton Jr Canyon (cc) 16:52 5:45
74 Alex Guardado Sr Warren 16:54 5:46
75 Max Jorgenson Jr Amador Valley 16:56 5:47 7/7 7/22 3/13 17:49
(0:53)
17:49
(0:53)
17:49
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
76 Ryan Hogan Sr Canyon (cc) 16:59 5:48
77 Zachariah Budd Sr Serrano 17:00 5:48
78 Miles Curry So Valley View 17:02 5:49
79 Luc Bragdon Sr Jserra 17:02 5:49
80 Sean Crowley Jr Serrano 17:05 5:50
81 Andy Ward So De La Salle 17:08 5:51
82 Arturo Camarena Jr Serrano 17:10 5:52
83 Fausto Rojas Sr Warren 17:11 5:52
84 Nicholas Martinez Jr Arroyo (em) 17:12 5:52
85 Brandon Lucas Sr Golden Valley (sc) 17:13 5:53
86 Ethan Florez Fr Canyon (ana) 17:14 5:53
87 Leonardo Lopez Sr Valley View 17:17 5:54
88 Jose Anaya So Centennial (cor) 17:18 5:54
89 Jackson Dooley Jr Canyon (ana) 17:19 5:55
90 Tommy Rodarte Jr Canyon (ana) 17:27 5:57
91 Kai Onouye Sr Golden Valley (sc) 17:33 5:59
92 James Austin Sr Centennial (cor) 17:33 5:59
93 Kaedon Budd So Serrano 17:34 6:00
94 Bryce Beeson Jr Poway 17:34 6:00
95 Sebastian Garcia Jr Arroyo (em) 17:35 6:00
96 Andrew Armitage Jr Valencia (val) 17:39 6:01
97 Christopher Arevalo Reid Jr Valencia (val) 17:39 6:01
98 Joseph Serna Jr Serrano 17:39 6:01
99 Marc Encarnacion Fr Valley View 17:40 6:02
100 Edison Guanuna Jr Poway 17:40 6:02
101 Xander Sumague Sr Centennial (cor) 17:46 6:04
102 Kody Ketcham Jr San Pasqual 17:49 6:05
103 Chris Colchado Jr Rubidoux 17:51 6:06
104 Andres Munoz Sr San Pasqual 17:54 6:07
105 Anthony Villegas Jr Centennial (cor) 17:57 6:08
106 Sean Billings Jr San Pasqual 18:06 6:11
107 Robert Miller Jr Valencia (val) 18:08 6:11
108 Fernando Llamas Jr Rubidoux 18:23 6:16
109 David Vasquez Jr Rubidoux 18:25 6:17
110 Quentin Lloyd Sr Serrano 18:25 6:17
111 Mauricio Deguchi Jr Golden Valley (sc) 18:32 6:20
112 Kevin Souza So Golden Valley (sc) 18:44 6:24
113 Jorge Melchor Sr Golden Valley (sc) 19:14 6:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
7-4-2-1-1
Gap: 1:01
79:09
15:50
5:24
130 Jack Gray
Jr
15:18
5:13
8
Aidan Boyle
Sr
15:36
5:19
14
Aidan McCarthy
Jr
15:46
5:23
20
Jacob Lawrence
Jr
16:10
5:31
40
Euan Houston
So
16:19
5:34
48
John Lester
So
16:39
5:41
56
Max Jorgenson
Jr
16:56
5:47
75
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Jserra
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:42
78:59
15:48
5:23
144 Anthony Grover
Jr
15:01
5:08
2
Peter Herold
Sr
15:02
5:08
4
Matthew Burkhardt
Sr
16:00
5:28
33
Brennan Foody
Fr
16:13
5:32
43
Kennie Arriola
So
16:43
5:42
62
Luc Bragdon
Sr
17:02
5:49
79




3 Arroyo (em)
5-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
79:33
15:55
5:26
152 Noah Hibbard
Sr
15:08
5:10
6
Joshua Orellana
Jr
15:32
5:18
12
Saket Sama
So
15:59
5:27
30
Jonathan Lopez
Sr
16:08
5:30
39
Lionel Moreno
Jr
16:46
5:43
65
Nicholas Martinez
Jr
17:12
5:52
84
Sebastian Garcia
Jr
17:35
6:00
95
4 Mira Costa
6-9-5-5-4
Gap: 1:12
79:49
15:58
5:27
159 Cy Chittenden
Sr
15:16
5:13
7
Thomas Velvin
Jr
16:00
5:28
31
Cormac Carew
So
16:00
5:28
32
Cole Gamble
Sr
16:05
5:29
37
Aidan Vellaca
Jr
16:28
5:37
52
Alex Fiorito
Jr
16:34
5:39
54
William Garrell
So
16:46
5:43
64
4 De La Salle
8-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
79:55
15:59
5:27
159 Connor Livingston
Sr
15:18
5:13
9
Derek O'connor
Jr
15:51
5:25
23
Kieran Brown
So
15:58
5:27
28
Patrick Curulla
So
16:04
5:29
36
Dominic Borrelli
So
16:44
5:43
63
Agustin Gomez De La Vega
So
16:51
5:45
72
Andy Ward
So
17:08
5:51
81
6 Poway
10-7-9-7-6
Gap: 1:23
81:05
16:13
5:32
207 Alejandro Barranco
Jr
15:27
5:16
11
Josh Ligas
Jr
15:55
5:26
24
Zak Beckwith
Jr
16:11
5:31
42
Alex Fernandez De La Vega
Jr
16:42
5:42
60
Mark Delancey
Sr
16:50
5:45
70
Bryce Beeson
Jr
17:34
6:00
94
Edison Guanuna
Jr
17:40
6:02
100
7 Canyon (cc)
3-2-7-7-7
Gap: 1:51
80:47
16:09
5:31
210 Ethan Danforth
Sr
15:01
5:08
3
Alfredo De Anda
Jr
15:39
5:20
15
Kyle Stevens
So
16:29
5:38
53
Andrew Mawhorter
Sr
16:46
5:43
66
Frank Lofton
Jr
16:52
5:45
73
Ryan Hogan
Sr
16:59
5:48
76




8 Clovis West
14-13-13-12-8
Gap: 0:56
81:32
16:18
5:34
221 Pierson Lamborn
Jr
15:43
5:22
18
Brayden Costales
Jr
16:16
5:33
45
Tyler Lamborn
So
16:16
5:33
46
Jake Bringetto
Jr
16:38
5:41
55
Matt Morgan
Jr
16:39
5:41
57
Ben Reyes
Fr
16:40
5:41
58
Jacob Pace
Jr
16:47
5:44
67
9 Valley View
16-12-11-10-9
Gap: 1:15
81:25
16:17
5:33
222 Juan Nunez
Sr
15:47
5:23
21
Lorenzo Orozco
Sr
16:03
5:29
34
Oscar-chavez Gasper
Jr
16:06
5:30
38
Ruben Diaz
So
16:27
5:37
51
Miles Curry
So
17:02
5:49
78
Leonardo Lopez
Sr
17:17
5:54
87
Marc Encarnacion
Fr
17:40
6:02
99
10 San Pasqual
4-6-8-6-10
Gap: 2:46
81:21
16:16
5:33
226 Franky Varela
Sr
15:03
5:08
5
Mathis Wouters
Sr
15:58
5:27
29
Noah Tellez Velazquez
Sr
16:11
5:31
41
Kevin Rohy
Jr
16:20
5:34
49
Kody Ketcham
Jr
17:49
6:05
102
Andres Munoz
Sr
17:54
6:07
104
Sean Billings
Jr
18:06
6:11
106
11 Warren
13-10-5-10-11
Gap: 1:29
81:41
16:20
5:35
227 Antonio Munoz
Sr
15:42
5:22
17
Alfredo Santana
Sr
15:57
5:27
26
Owen Franco
Jr
15:57
5:27
27
Alex Guardado
Sr
16:54
5:46
74
Fausto Rojas
Sr
17:11
5:52
83








12 Canyon (ana)
9-7-10-9-12
Gap: 1:49
81:33
16:19
5:34
229 Logan Underwood
Sr
15:25
5:16
10
Michael Gutierrez
Sr
15:56
5:26
25
Connor Albin
So
16:16
5:33
47
Andrew Lugo
So
16:42
5:42
61
Ethan Florez
Fr
17:14
5:53
86
Jackson Dooley
Jr
17:19
5:55
89
Tommy Rodarte
Jr
17:27
5:57
90
13 Centennial (cor)
15-11-12-13-13
Gap: 1:48
82:56
16:35
5:40
278 Dylan Woodward
Sr
15:45
5:23
19
Jesse Carrillo
Jr
16:04
5:29
35
Jordan Wilson
Sr
16:16
5:33
44
Jose Anaya
So
17:18
5:54
88
James Austin
Sr
17:33
5:59
92
Xander Sumague
Sr
17:46
6:04
101
Anthony Villegas
Jr
17:57
6:08
105
14 Valencia (val)
17-16-15-14-14
Gap: 1:48
83:47
16:45
5:43
314 Gage Davenport
Sr
15:51
5:25
22
William Cheney
Jr
16:41
5:42
59
Cristian Lopez
Sr
16:47
5:44
68
Tarek Khezri
Sr
16:49
5:44
69
Andrew Armitage
Jr
17:39
6:01
96
Christopher Arevalo Reid
Jr
17:39
6:01
97
Robert Miller
Jr
18:08
6:11
107
15 Serrano
12-17-16-16-15
Gap: 1:54
84:29
16:54
5:46
348 Ian Crocker
Jr
15:40
5:21
16
Zachariah Budd
Sr
17:00
5:48
77
Sean Crowley
Jr
17:05
5:50
80
Arturo Camarena
Jr
17:10
5:52
82
Kaedon Budd
So
17:34
6:00
93
Joseph Serna
Jr
17:39
6:01
98
Quentin Lloyd
Sr
18:25
6:17
110
16 Golden Valley (sc)
11-13-14-15-16
Gap: 2:59
85:12
17:02
5:49
350 Daniel Rush
Sr
15:33
5:18
13
Nate Doughtery
Sr
16:21
5:35
50
Brandon Lucas
Sr
17:13
5:53
85
Kai Onouye
Sr
17:33
5:59
91
Mauricio Deguchi
Jr
18:32
6:20
111
Kevin Souza
So
18:44
6:24
112
Jorge Melchor
Sr
19:14
6:34
113
17 Rubidoux
1-15-17-17-17
Gap: 3:57
85:58
17:12
5:52
392 Kevin Ramos
Sr
14:28
4:56
1
Leo Valencia
Jr
16:51
5:45
71
Chris Colchado
Jr
17:51
6:06
103
Fernando Llamas
Jr
18:23
6:16
108
David Vasquez
Jr
18:25
6:17
109








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jose Velazquez So Alisal 16:47 5:44
2 Wyatt Hagerman So Vista Murrieta 16:57 5:47
3 Rohan Agrawal So Monta Vista (cup) 16:58 5:47
4 Bodey Horspool So San Clemente 17:06 5:50
5 James Cusack So Torrey Pines 17:17 5:54
6 Cormac O'brien So Torrey Pines 17:17 5:54
7 Tucker Woods So Roosevelt (eas) 17:20 5:55
8 Aryan Singh So Amador Valley 17:26 5:57 1/4 8/22 7/26 18:19
(0:53)
18:19
(0:53)
18:19
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Allan Dong So Arcadia 17:27 5:57
10 Isaiah Aves So Vista Murrieta 17:30 5:58
11 Alejandro Diaz So Roosevelt (eas) 17:31 5:59
12 Ryan Boratynec So San Clemente 17:32 5:59
13 Benjamin Garcia So Arcadia 17:34 6:00
14 John Williams So Pleasant Grove 17:37 6:01
15 Dylan Shifflet So Roosevelt (eas) 17:40 6:02
16 Jaeden Palmquist So Pleasant Grove 17:41 6:02
17 Austin Nguyen So Torrey Pines 17:47 6:04
18 Jacob Montenegro So Chino Hills 17:48 6:05
19 Zachary Lang So Roosevelt (eas) 17:51 6:06
20 Jack Dresick So Clovis West 18:00 6:09
21 Hayden Roach So Pleasant Grove 18:02 6:09
22 Mher Matevosyan So Burbank 18:06 6:11
23 Jarod Cardenas So Arcadia 18:07 6:11
24 Andres Morales So Chino Hills 18:08 6:11
25 Daniel Soriano So Arcadia 18:10 6:12
26 Matthew Ho So Arcadia 18:12 6:13
27 Austin Carrioza So Cosumnes Oaks 18:13 6:13
28 Andrew Jagielski So Canyon (ana) 18:16 6:14
29 Jared Cabrera So Canyon (ana) 18:18 6:15
30 Merrick Hua So Arcadia 18:19 6:15
31 Ethan Pricolo So Clovis West 18:25 6:17
32 Philip Jian So Torrey Pines 18:26 6:17
33 Derek Rodriguez So Torrey Pines 18:26 6:17
34 Alexis A Perez So Alisal 18:31 6:19
35 Andrew Richardson So Monta Vista (cup) 18:35 6:21
36 Ephram Ponsones So Burbank 18:35 6:21
37 Mitchell Bell So San Clemente 18:35 6:21
38 Evan Moy So Cosumnes Oaks 18:38 6:22
39 Noah Li So Arcadia 18:40 6:22
40 Aiden Varela So Centennial (cor) 18:41 6:23
41 Daniel Weigand So Santiago (cor) 18:41 6:23
42 Siddhant Patel So Monta Vista (cup) 18:43 6:23
43 Canyon Fry So Torrey Pines 18:51 6:26
44 Nick Zimbardi So Vista 18:52 6:26
45 Diego Cass So Canyon (ana) 18:52 6:26
46 Trevor Wilt So San Clemente 18:54 6:27
47 Pablo Lopez-garcia So Long Beach Poly 18:54 6:27
48 Nathan Dilla So Valley View 18:55 6:27
49 Nathan Fisher So Santiago (cor) 18:56 6:28
50 Ian Labana So Torrey Pines 18:56 6:28
51 Adan Garcia So Long Beach Poly 18:57 6:28
52 Alec Demkiw So Canyon (ana) 18:57 6:28
53 Jason Yip So Monta Vista (cup) 18:58 6:28
54 Javier Arellano So Roosevelt (eas) 19:00 6:29
55 Troy Ware So Canyon (ana) 19:03 6:30
56 Samuel Cao So Arroyo (em) 19:04 6:30
57 Darren Wu So Troy 19:04 6:30
58 Oscar Aguilar So Santiago (cor) 19:06 6:31
59 Ethan Engberg So Vista Murrieta 19:06 6:31
60 Derrick Pickrel So Pleasant Grove 19:07 6:31
61 Elijah Nevares So Vista Murrieta 19:08 6:32
62 Jay Kumar So Long Beach Poly 19:08 6:32
63 Alex Ferrera So Long Beach Poly 19:09 6:32
64 Gabriel Kotsubo So Canyon (ana) 19:10 6:32
65 Luca Bombelli So Torrey Pines 19:13 6:34
66 Donovan Guertin So Pleasant Grove 19:14 6:34
67 Preston Fox So Santiago (cor) 19:21 6:36
68 Henry Paz So Burbank 19:22 6:37
69 Joel Mendoza So Alisal 19:22 6:37
70 John Rocha So Valley View 19:23 6:37
71 Frankie Gonzalez So Upland 19:23 6:37
72 Ryan Scholtes So Vacaville 19:24 6:37
73 Jonathon Garcia So Long Beach Poly 19:27 6:38
74 David Bar So Chino Hills 19:32 6:40
75 Samuel Regan So Arroyo (em) 19:33 6:40
76 Joshua Fan So Arcadia 19:34 6:41
77 Esteban Moctezuma So Pleasant Grove 19:36 6:41
78 Orion Chavatipon So Troy 19:38 6:42
79 Harrison Stokes So Clovis West 19:44 6:44
80 Cody Lin So Burbank 19:45 6:44
81 Bryan Castillo So Alisal 19:47 6:45
82 Blake Piattoni So Chino Hills 19:47 6:45
83 Rigoberto Martinez So Godinez 19:48 6:45
84 Leonel Diaz So Centennial (cor) 19:49 6:46
85 Jacky Liang So Arcadia 19:52 6:47
86 Tristan Major So Canyon (ana) 19:53 6:47
87 Caleb Marsh So Long Beach Poly 19:53 6:47
88 Riley Payne So Cosumnes Oaks 19:55 6:48
89 Jack Boyd So Vacaville 19:57 6:49
90 Tony Ordoukhanian So Burbank 19:58 6:49
91 Gursharan Takhar So Arroyo (em) 20:00 6:50
92 Christian Caringal So Santiago (cor) 20:01 6:50
93 Michael Martin So Vacaville 20:01 6:50
94 Johnny Dinh So Chino Hills 20:02 6:50
95 Ben Zilz So Vacaville 20:09 6:53
96 Dominic Bakly So Long Beach Poly 20:11 6:53
97 Chris Zhang So Torrey Pines 20:14 6:54
98 John Anguiano Jr Vista 20:14 6:54
99 Hudson Dunn So Santiago (cor) 20:15 6:55
100 Ben Farfan Fr Long Beach Poly 20:19 6:56
101 Ivan Keath So Arcadia 20:26 6:58
102 Namar Cornish So Cosumnes Oaks 20:28 6:59
103 Dylan Milsaps So Vacaville 20:30 7:00
104 Robert Perez So Valley View 20:31 7:00
105 Dominic Cortes So Vista Murrieta 20:32 7:00
106 Ivan Jimenez So Oxnard 20:35 7:02
107 Bryan Gutierrez So Long Beach Poly 20:35 7:02
108 Chris Perez So Oxnard 20:36 7:02
109 Ernesto Oliden So Roosevelt (eas) 20:39 7:03
110 Patrick Crandall So Amador Valley 20:40 7:03 2/4 15/22 23/26
111 Ryan Niederhaser So Santiago (cor) 20:41 7:04
112 Spencer Dally So Burbank 20:47 7:06
113 Kevin Diaz So Vista 20:50 7:07
114 Ian Lepe So Oxnard 20:55 7:08
115 Nicholas Wang So Cosumnes Oaks 20:56 7:09
116 Joe Forsyth So Burbank 20:59 7:10
117 Matthew Chung So Amador Valley 21:00 7:10 3/4 17/22 21/25
118 Ben Atkins So Chino Hills 21:00 7:10
119 Brandon Ritchie So Canyon (ana) 21:13 7:14
120 Evan Bracamontes So Chino Hills 21:14 7:15
121 Jackson Nathan So West Ranch 21:17 7:16
122 Jorge Palacios So Roosevelt (eas) 21:18 7:16
123 Ethan Pittard So Vacaville 21:21 7:17
124 Joseph Centurioni So Upland 21:25 7:19
125 Rafael Apodaca So Oxnard 21:29 7:20
126 Bryson Clark So Cosumnes Oaks 21:30 7:20
127 Devin Mcmahon So San Clemente 21:35 7:22
128 Gabriel Cruz So Godinez 21:35 7:22
129 Danny Nguyen So Long Beach Poly 21:37 7:23
130 Isaiah Spence So Oxnard 21:39 7:23
131 Ben Garden So West Ranch 21:42 7:24
132 Angel Zamorano So Oxnard 21:44 7:25
133 Ricardo Torres So West Ranch 21:48 7:26
134 Austin Enenbach So Vista Murrieta 21:50 7:27
135 Jesse Garcia So Vacaville 21:52 7:28
136 Colby Irvine So Cosumnes Oaks 21:54 7:28
137 Jordan Richert So Amador Valley 21:59 7:30 4/4 20/22 17/23
138 Ethan Richard So West Ranch 22:02 7:31
139 Tyler Brink So West Ranch 22:07 7:33
140 Stephen Drozd So Chino Hills 22:17 7:36
141 Miguel Velazquez So Vista 22:25 7:39
142 Joel Martinez So Godinez 22:26 7:39
143 Gary Vuong So Arroyo (em) 22:26 7:39
144 Daniel Torres So Oxnard 22:46 7:46
145 Evan Avalos Jr West Ranch 22:55 7:49
146 Alvaro Gayton So Vista 22:56 7:50
147 Angel Hernandez So Godinez 23:03 7:52
148 Omar Montiel So Centennial (cor) 23:06 7:53
149 Michael Robertson So Troy 23:12 7:55
150 Gustavo Fierro So Valley View 23:22 7:58
151 Jose Angel Flores So Godinez 23:29 8:01
152 Erick Fuentes So Vista 23:31 8:02
153 Sergio Ballesteros So Valley View 23:36 8:03
154 Gabriel Dally So Burbank 23:47 8:07
155 Arwin Garong So Cosumnes Oaks 23:57 8:10
156 Harley Collette So Santiago (cor) 24:08 8:14
157 Nicholas Duran So Valley View 24:12 8:16
158 Joseph Robles So Santiago (cor) 24:21 8:19
159 Brandon Vang Fr Cosumnes Oaks 24:22 8:19
160 Riley Harrington So Vista 24:30 8:22
161 Javier Procopio So Godinez 24:47 8:28
162 Jordan Eck So Vacaville 25:10 8:35
163 Jose Ramirez So Oxnard 25:13 8:36
164 Isaac Vargas So Chino Hills 26:06 8:54
165 Justin Son So Troy 26:39 9:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gus Marshall Jr Loyola 16:05 5:29
2 Jonathan Topete Sr Loyola 16:13 5:32
3 Aidan Singh Jr Pleasant Grove 16:17 5:33
4 Patrick Reilly Sr Bellarmine 16:25 5:36
5 Tommy Donovan Sr Loyola 16:26 5:37
6 Michael Antonucci Sr Loyola 16:29 5:38
7 Luke Meyercord Jr Bellarmine 16:30 5:38
8 Brady Butler Jr Quartz Hill 16:31 5:38
9 Holden Duflock Jr Bellarmine 16:32 5:39
10 Kade Boyer Sr Canyon (ana) 16:37 5:40
11 Nathan Liu Sr Bellarmine 16:38 5:41
12 James Cuff-alvarado Jr Bellarmine 16:39 5:41
13 Jeremy Telezing Sr Quartz Hill 16:42 5:42
14 William Labrador Jr Loyola 16:43 5:42
15 Samuel Liu Jr Loyola 16:45 5:43
16 Jackson Coney Jr Canyon (ana) 16:48 5:44
17 Miller Craycraft Sr Bellarmine 16:50 5:45
18 Andrew Rivas Jr Arroyo (em) 16:53 5:46
19 Michael Vaquilar Sr Clovis West 16:59 5:48
20 Holden Whipple Sr Quartz Hill 16:59 5:48
21 Trevor Blum Jr Redondo 17:02 5:49
22 Andrew Sotelo Jr Arroyo (em) 17:02 5:49
23 Weston Raynack Jr Bellarmine 17:02 5:49
24 Tanay Menezes Jr Bellarmine 17:03 5:49
25 Keenan Wong Sr Clovis West 17:04 5:49
26 Adam Tran Sr Davis 17:05 5:50
27 Jaeson Gutierrez Jr Arroyo (em) 17:08 5:51
28 Sean Mcarthur Jr El Camino Real 17:09 5:51
29 Conor O'callahan Jr Loyola 17:10 5:52
30 Joshua Goldstein Jr Redondo 17:13 5:53
31 Isaiah Amanuel Jr Bellarmine 17:19 5:55
32 Michael Camire Jr Canyon (ana) 17:22 5:56
33 Ryan Umipig Sr Canyon (ana) 17:23 5:56
34 Nathan Sweet Sr Davis 17:24 5:56
35 Lauro Vargas Sr Quartz Hill 17:24 5:56
36 Miles Englis Sr Loyola 17:29 5:58
37 Sean Carrick Sr Amador Valley 17:35 6:00 1/5 9/22 11/25
38 Isaiah Salazar Jr Arroyo (em) 17:37 6:01
39 Drago Dipaolo Jr Loyola 17:38 6:01
40 Chris Lohmeyer Sr University (irv) 17:40 6:02
41 Oscar Arceo Sr Godinez 17:41 6:02
42 Riley Samuels Jr El Camino Real 17:41 6:02
43 Joell Macias Jr Bellarmine 17:42 6:02
44 David Delatorre Jr Redondo 17:44 6:03
45 Luka D'abreau Sr Chaparral (tem) 17:51 6:06
46 Arvind Ramakrishnan Sr Davis 17:51 6:06
47 Kevin Gonzalez Jr Godinez 17:51 6:06
48 James Kobel Jr Redondo 17:54 6:07
49 Trey Erickson Jr Redondo 17:58 6:08
50 Rafael Samson Sr Chaparral (tem) 17:58 6:08
51 Christian Sung Sr Canyon (ana) 17:59 6:08
52 Nick Blakewell Jr Davis 18:01 6:09
53 Tyler Ratkovich Jr Loyola 18:09 6:12
54 Robert Shehadey Jr Clovis West 18:12 6:13
55 Ludwig Fiehn Sr Davis 18:14 6:13
56 Ethan Rodriguez Sr Clovis West 18:15 6:14
57 Louis Le Sr Chaparral (tem) 18:17 6:14
58 Robert Graff Sr Temecula Valley 18:18 6:15
59 Anthony Lopez Sr El Camino Real 18:18 6:15
60 Ethan Jenkins Jr University (irv) 18:19 6:15
61 Pablo Trujillo Jr Alisal 18:21 6:16
62 Jaime Lopez Sr El Diamante 18:21 6:16
63 Ehan Shah Jr Amador Valley 18:21 6:16 2/5 10/22 13/24 17:58 17:58 17:58
64 Angel Nieto Jr Alisal 18:22 6:16
65 Cesar Hernandez Jr Chaparral (tem) 18:24 6:17
66 William Ewens Sr Davis 18:25 6:17
67 Matthew Lopez Jr Temecula Valley 18:26 6:17
68 Diego Raya Sr Alisal 18:29 6:18
69 Ved Wadmark Jr Amador Valley 18:30 6:19 3/5 11/22 12/22 18:48
(0:18)
18:48
(0:18)
18:48
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Tanner Baccus Sr Quartz Hill 18:31 6:19
71 Eric Hurst Sr Northgate 18:33 6:20
72 Leon Du Jr University (irv) 18:33 6:20
73 Emmanuel Castro Sr Alisal 18:36 6:21
74 Manny Neuzing Sr El Diamante 18:38 6:22
75 Sean Weber Sr Thousand Oaks 18:41 6:23
76 Kaelan Clipper Jr Quartz Hill 18:42 6:23
77 Anshay Saboo Jr University (irv) 18:43 6:23
78 Maximos Lopez Jr Alisal 18:43 6:23
79 Sean Galang Jr Arroyo (em) 18:44 6:24
80 Christopher Peralta Jr El Diamante 18:44 6:24
81 Tim Achimasi Sr Valencia (val) 18:46 6:24
82 Jesse La Sr Quartz Hill 18:50 6:26
83 Jcee Lara Jr Arroyo (em) 18:53 6:27
84 George Gianoukakis Jr Redondo 18:54 6:27
85 Armando Pulido Sr Quartz Hill 18:56 6:28
86 Jesus Martinez Sr Alisal 19:00 6:29
87 Ryan Haley Jr Amador Valley 19:00 6:29 4/5 12/22 12/21 19:20
(0:20)
19:20
(0:20)
19:20
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
88 Cole Carlson Jr University (irv) 19:04 6:30
89 Lucas Burgoyne Sr Northgate 19:07 6:31
90 Aashay Parab Jr Foothill (ple) 19:08 6:32
91 Steven Li Sr University (irv) 19:15 6:34
92 Ethan Dixon Jr Temecula Valley 19:16 6:35
93 Daniel Moreno Sr El Camino Real 19:18 6:35
94 Matt Lu Jr University (irv) 19:22 6:37
95 Camron Lizardo Jr El Diamante 19:23 6:37
96 Yogi Bachhu Sr University (irv) 19:23 6:37
97 Justin Soliman Sr University (irv) 19:23 6:37
98 Everett Koontz Jr El Diamante 19:25 6:38
99 Dennis Martinez Sr Godinez 19:27 6:38
100 Adam Fernandez Jr Temecula Valley 19:31 6:40
101 Angel Gamboa Sr El Diamante 19:33 6:40
102 Eli Vikstrom Jr Davis 19:34 6:41
103 Jake Spallino Jr Canyon (ana) 19:37 6:42
104 Roy Keth Sr Arroyo (em) 19:39 6:42
105 Vincenzo Montesano Jr Chaparral (tem) 19:40 6:43
106 Joshua Weide Sr West Ranch 19:41 6:43
107 Reed Blomquist Jr Northgate 19:42 6:43
108 Theodore Dang Jr Westminster 19:44 6:44
109 Andrew Mata Jr Arroyo (em) 19:53 6:47
110 Chet Barnes Jr Pleasant Grove 19:53 6:47
111 Sam Purmer Sr Thousand Oaks 19:56 6:48
112 Anthony Reyes-espinoza12 Chaparral (tem) 19:58 6:49
113 Sanjith Rajesh Jr Amador Valley 19:58 6:49 5/5 13/22 12/19 20:43
(0:45)
20:43
(0:45)
20:43
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
114 Emil Bruvik Sr El Camino Real 20:02 6:50
115 Alexander Mata Jr El Camino Real 20:07 6:52
116 Antonio Ortuno Sr Godinez 20:07 6:52
117 Jason Wilder Jr Chaparral (tem) 20:07 6:52
118 Luis Martinez Sr Godinez 20:10 6:53
119 Kyle D'amelia Jr Troy 20:11 6:53
120 Kyle Nguyen Jr Troy 20:13 6:54
121 Sean West Sr Davis 20:14 6:54
122 Travis Cosgrave Sr Davis 20:22 6:57
123 Joshua Soto Jr University (irv) 20:26 6:58
124 Romwel Uvas Jr Quartz Hill 20:26 6:58
125 Taylor Lee Jr Foothill (ple) 20:35 7:02
126 Austin Toups Jr Davis 20:43 7:04
127 Christo Malinov Jr Northgate 20:43 7:04
128 Daniel Ruelas Jr Lancaster 20:45 7:05
129 Connor Fite Fr Lancaster 20:47 7:06
130 Caelan Miller Jr Chaparral (tem) 20:50 7:07
131 Xavier Nguyen Jr Westminster 20:54 7:08
132 Marcus Bagingito Jr Temecula Valley 20:56 7:09
133 Jessy Singh Sr Canyon (ana) 20:58 7:09
134 Tanay Pathare Jr Northgate 21:00 7:10
135 Matthew Mcknight Sr Thousand Oaks 21:05 7:12
136 Nathan Springer Jr Thousand Oaks 21:05 7:12
137 Darren Tran Sr Pleasant Grove 21:10 7:13
138 Shawn Keswani Sr Foothill (ple) 21:12 7:14
139 Jacob Cadarette Jr Canyon (ana) 21:18 7:16
140 Tim Qiu Jr Northgate 21:19 7:17
141 Harry Sandstrom Sr Thousand Oaks 21:21 7:17
142 Giovanni Agustin Jr Godinez 21:29 7:20
143 David Lim Jr Arroyo (em) 21:32 7:21
144 Paul Estrada Jr Arroyo (em) 21:33 7:21
145 Nick Bradford Jr Canyon (ana) 21:36 7:22
146 Carlos Garcia Sr Westminster 21:44 7:25
147 Paxton Totty Jr Lancaster 21:45 7:25
148 Mahadev Nair Jr Foothill (ple) 22:09 7:34
149 Roque Garvida Jr Valencia (val) 22:18 7:37
150 Daniel Le Jr Westminster 22:23 7:38
151 David Avila Jr El Camino Real 22:35 7:42
152 Jacob Henry Sr Temecula Valley 22:48 7:47
153 Geovany Cabrera Jr Lancaster 22:51 7:48
154 Alvin Chambers Sr Lancaster 23:09 7:54
155 Sawyer Sipes Sr Thousand Oaks 23:12 7:55
156 Arthur Watkins So Lancaster 23:12 7:55
157 Nathan Dean Sr Foothill (ple) 25:17 8:38
158 Rohith Moolakatt Sr Northgate 25:42 8:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Loyola
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
81:56
16:23
5:36
25 Gus Marshall
Jr
16:05
5:29
1
Jonathan Topete
Sr
16:13
5:32
2
Tommy Donovan
Sr
16:26
5:37
4
Michael Antonucci
Sr
16:29
5:38
5
William Labrador
Jr
16:43
5:42
13
Samuel Liu
Jr
16:45
5:43
14
Conor O'callahan
Jr
17:10
5:52
25
2 Bellarmine
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:14
82:44
16:33
5:39
38 Patrick Reilly
Sr
16:25
5:36
3
Luke Meyercord
Jr
16:30
5:38
6
Holden Duflock
Jr
16:32
5:39
8
Nathan Liu
Sr
16:38
5:41
10
James Cuff-alvarado
Jr
16:39
5:41
11
Miller Craycraft
Sr
16:50
5:45
16
Weston Raynack
Jr
17:02
5:49
21
3 Canyon (ana)
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:22
86:09
17:14
5:53
122 Kade Boyer
Sr
16:37
5:40
9
Jackson Coney
Jr
16:48
5:44
15
Michael Camire
Jr
17:22
5:56
27
Ryan Umipig
Sr
17:23
5:56
28
Christian Sung
Sr
17:59
6:08
43
Jake Spallino
Jr
19:37
6:42
88
Jessy Singh
Sr
20:58
7:09
105
4 Quartz Hill
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:00
86:07
17:13
5:53
126 Brady Butler
Jr
16:31
5:38
7
Jeremy Telezing
Sr
16:42
5:42
12
Holden Whipple
Sr
16:59
5:48
18
Lauro Vargas
Sr
17:24
5:56
30
Tanner Baccus
Sr
18:31
6:19
59
Kaelan Clipper
Jr
18:42
6:23
65
Jesse La
Sr
18:50
6:26
70
5 Arroyo (em)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:51
87:24
17:29
5:58
160 Andrew Rivas
Jr
16:53
5:46
17
Andrew Sotelo
Jr
17:02
5:49
20
Jaeson Gutierrez
Jr
17:08
5:51
23
Isaiah Salazar
Jr
17:37
6:01
32
Sean Galang
Jr
18:44
6:24
68
Jcee Lara
Jr
18:53
6:27
71
Roy Keth
Sr
19:39
6:42
89
6 Redondo
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:56
87:51
17:34
6:00
162 Trevor Blum
Jr
17:02
5:49
19
Joshua Goldstein
Jr
17:13
5:53
26
David Delatorre
Jr
17:44
6:03
36
James Kobel
Jr
17:54
6:07
40
Trey Erickson
Jr
17:58
6:08
41
George Gianoukakis
Jr
18:54
6:27
72




7 Davis
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:09
88:35
17:43
6:03
178 Adam Tran
Sr
17:05
5:50
22
Nathan Sweet
Sr
17:24
5:56
29
Arvind Ramakrishnan
Sr
17:51
6:06
38
Nick Blakewell
Jr
18:01
6:09
44
Ludwig Fiehn
Sr
18:14
6:13
45
William Ewens
Sr
18:25
6:17
55
Eli Vikstrom
Jr
19:34
6:41
87
8 Chaparral (tem)
12-10-9-8-8
Gap: 1:49
92:10
18:26
6:17
269 Luka D'abreau
Sr
17:51
6:06
37
Rafael Samson
Sr
17:58
6:08
42
Louis Le
Sr
18:17
6:14
46
Cesar Hernandez
Jr
18:24
6:17
54
Vincenzo Montesano
Jr
19:40
6:43
90
Anthony Reyes-espinoza12
-
19:58
6:49
93
Jason Wilder
Jr
20:07
6:52
98
9 El Camino Real
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 2:53
92:28
18:30
6:19
282 Sean Mcarthur
Jr
17:09
5:51
24
Riley Samuels
Jr
17:41
6:02
35
Anthony Lopez
Sr
18:18
6:15
48
Daniel Moreno
Sr
19:18
6:35
80
Emil Bruvik
Sr
20:02
6:50
95
Alexander Mata
Jr
20:07
6:52
96
David Avila
Jr
22:35
7:42
115
10 University (irv)
10-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:24
92:19
18:28
6:18
284 Chris Lohmeyer
Sr
17:40
6:02
33
Ethan Jenkins
Jr
18:19
6:15
49
Leon Du
Jr
18:33
6:20
61
Anshay Saboo
Jr
18:43
6:23
66
Cole Carlson
Jr
19:04
6:30
75
Steven Li
Sr
19:15
6:34
78
Matt Lu
Jr
19:22
6:37
81
11 Alisal
14-13-13-12-11
Gap: 0:22
92:31
18:30
6:19
289 Pablo Trujillo
Jr
18:21
6:16
50
Angel Nieto
Jr
18:22
6:16
53
Diego Raya
Sr
18:29
6:18
57
Emmanuel Castro
Sr
18:36
6:21
62
Maximos Lopez
Jr
18:43
6:23
67
Jesus Martinez
Sr
19:00
6:29
73




12 Amador Valley
9-12-10-11-12
Gap: 2:23
93:24
18:41
6:23
309 Sean Carrick
Sr
17:35
6:00
31
Ehan Shah
Jr
18:21
6:16
52
Ved Wadmark
Jr
18:30
6:19
58
Ryan Haley
Jr
19:00
6:29
74
Sanjith Rajesh
Jr
19:58
6:49
94








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
13 El Diamante
15-15-15-14-13
Gap: 1:04
94:31
18:54
6:27
348 Jaime Lopez
Sr
18:21
6:16
51
Manny Neuzing
Sr
18:38
6:22
63
Christopher Peralta
Jr
18:44
6:24
69
Camron Lizardo
Jr
19:23
6:37
82
Everett Koontz
Jr
19:25
6:38
83
Angel Gamboa
Sr
19:33
6:40
86




14 Godinez
11-9-12-13-14
Gap: 2:29
95:16
19:03
6:30
353 Oscar Arceo
Sr
17:41
6:02
34
Kevin Gonzalez
Jr
17:51
6:06
39
Dennis Martinez
Sr
19:27
6:38
84
Antonio Ortuno
Sr
20:07
6:52
97
Luis Martinez
Sr
20:10
6:53
99
Giovanni Agustin
Jr
21:29
7:20
112




15 Temecula Valley
13-13-14-15-15
Gap: 2:38
96:27
19:17
6:35
371 Robert Graff
Sr
18:18
6:15
47
Matthew Lopez
Jr
18:26
6:17
56
Ethan Dixon
Jr
19:16
6:35
79
Adam Fernandez
Jr
19:31
6:40
85
Marcus Bagingito
Jr
20:56
7:09
104
Jacob Henry
Sr
22:48
7:47
116




16 Northgate
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:27
99:05
19:49
6:46
434 Eric Hurst
Sr
18:33
6:20
60
Lucas Burgoyne
Sr
19:07
6:31
76
Reed Blomquist
Jr
19:42
6:43
91
Christo Malinov
Jr
20:43
7:04
101
Tanay Pathare
Jr
21:00
7:10
106
Tim Qiu
Jr
21:19
7:17
110
Rohith Moolakatt
Sr
25:42
8:46
122
17 Thousand Oaks
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:40
102:08
20:26
6:58
482 Sean Weber
Sr
18:41
6:23
64
Sam Purmer
Sr
19:56
6:48
92
Matthew Mcknight
Sr
21:05
7:12
107
Nathan Springer
Jr
21:05
7:12
108
Harry Sandstrom
Sr
21:21
7:17
111
Sawyer Sipes
Sr
23:12
7:55
119




18 Foothill (ple)
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 6:09
108:21
21:40
7:24
521 Aashay Parab
Jr
19:08
6:32
77
Taylor Lee
Jr
20:35
7:02
100
Shawn Keswani
Sr
21:12
7:14
109
Mahadev Nair
Jr
22:09
7:34
114
Nathan Dean
Sr
25:17
8:38
121








19 Lancaster
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:24
109:17
21:51
7:28
553 Daniel Ruelas
Jr
20:45
7:05
102
Connor Fite
Fr
20:47
7:06
103
Paxton Totty
Jr
21:45
7:25
113
Geovany Cabrera
Jr
22:51
7:48
117
Alvin Chambers
Sr
23:09
7:54
118
Arthur Watkins
So
23:12
7:55
120




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nick Hernandez Fr Vista Murrieta 16:58 5:47
2 Dakota Jones Fr Chino Hills 17:01 5:48
3 Brandon Calderon Fr Vista Murrieta 17:05 5:50
4 Tavi Maes Fr Davis 17:28 5:58
5 Luca Maes Fr Davis 17:31 5:59
6 Carson Smith Fr Great Oak 17:33 5:59
7 Nick Castain Fr Loyola 17:35 6:00
8 Erynn Garcia Fr Serrano 17:41 6:02
9 Brandon Wilk Fr Great Oak 17:43 6:03
10 Dylan Malone Fr Serrano 17:50 6:05
11 Aiden Sunbury Fr Northgate 17:53 6:06
12 Joshua Wilson Fr Serrano 17:54 6:07
13 Zach Ayers Fr Davis 17:55 6:07
14 Jozhua Zuniga Fr Long Beach Poly 18:04 6:10
15 Colin Mccarthy Fr Redondo 18:04 6:10
16 Noah Chavez Fr Chino Hills 18:07 6:11
17 Jay Vasquez Fr Great Oak 18:07 6:11
18 Carlos Alvarez Fr San Marcos (sm) 18:07 6:11
19 Diego Gonzalez Fr San Marcos (sm) 18:08 6:11
20 Richard Moreno Fr Loyola 18:10 6:12
21 Ryan Fabian Fr Oxnard 18:18 6:15
22 Julian Guinane Fr Loyola 18:19 6:15
23 Daniel Garcia Fr Long Beach Poly 18:20 6:15
24 Dane Utley Fr Loyola 18:21 6:16
25 Adrian Gonzalez Fr Arroyo (em) 18:22 6:16
26 Vincent Cho Fr Loyola 18:25 6:17
27 Simeon Hood Fr Great Oak 18:26 6:17
28 Lance Denhalter Fr Vista Murrieta 18:28 6:18
29 Emmitt Yanez So Chino Hills 18:30 6:19
30 Gabriel Telumbre Fr Godinez 18:33 6:20
31 David Oplatka Fr Redondo 18:35 6:21
32 Jake Walter Fr Loyola 18:41 6:23
33 Jaxon Kaeller Fr Great Oak 18:41 6:23
34 Andrew Garcia Fr Chino Hills 18:45 6:24
35 Aaron Espinoza Fr San Marcos (sm) 18:45 6:24
36 Samuel Dickinson Fr Great Oak 18:47 6:25
37 James Brumley Fr Patrick Henry 18:51 6:26
38 Braden Anderson Fr Davis 18:52 6:26
39 Kobe Trujillo Fr Chino Hills 18:53 6:27
40 Cole Dudley Fr Davis 18:56 6:28
41 J.t. Cox Fr Centennial (cor) 18:57 6:28
42 Kai Yone Fr Redondo 19:00 6:29
43 Andrew Parks Fr Loyola 19:00 6:29
44 Riese Ili Fr Chino Hills 19:01 6:29
45 Jacob Brubaker Fr Great Oak 19:01 6:29
46 Luke Zimmerman Fr Chino Hills 19:02 6:30
47 Ezekiel Petska Fr Great Oak 19:03 6:30
48 Alexis Carrera Fr Golden Valley (sc) 19:05 6:31
49 Josiah Riggs Fr La Serna 19:08 6:32
50 Josh Munding Fr Chaparral (tem) 19:11 6:33
51 Lucas Livingston Fr Redondo 19:12 6:33
52 Evan Leach Fr Northgate 19:12 6:33
53 Emiliano Ramirez Fr Alisal 19:21 6:36
54 Robert Guerrero Fr Long Beach Poly 19:23 6:37
55 Adam Perry Fr Davis 19:26 6:38
56 Myles Jo Fr Valencia (val) 19:29 6:39
57 Andrew La Vay Fr Northgate 19:32 6:40
58 Jacob Padilla Fr Chino Hills 19:34 6:41
59 Andrew Lin Fr Burbank 19:35 6:41
60 Austin Olivarez Fr Chaparral (tem) 19:37 6:42
61 David Moore Fr La Serna 19:39 6:42
62 Tate Moseley Fr Vacaville 19:40 6:43
63 Hunter Pinkstaff Fr Northgate 19:42 6:43
64 Joan Marquez Fr Alisal 19:43 6:44
65 Jonathan Flores Fr La Serna 19:44 6:44
66 Joseph Pohlot Fr Valencia (val) 19:45 6:44
67 Ryan Choi Fr Burbank 19:49 6:46
68 Gabe Pierce Fr Northgate 19:50 6:46
69 Keifer Lamberth Fr Loyola 19:52 6:47
70 Cooper Ferguson Fr Davis 19:54 6:48
71 Jose Montano Fr Redondo 19:56 6:48
72 Evan Schluter Fr Chino Hills 19:58 6:49
73 Brandon Perry Fr Long Beach Poly 19:59 6:49
74 Noah Wood Fr San Marcos (sm) 20:00 6:50
75 Jeremiah Riggs Fr La Serna 20:01 6:50
76 Daniel Ramos Fr Golden Valley (sc) 20:04 6:51
77 Caden Vandermeulen Fr Redondo 20:04 6:51
78 Harry Lonsdale Fr Redondo 20:05 6:51
79 Mason Frederickson Fr Vista Murrieta 20:05 6:51
80 Jake Bastian Fr Burbank 20:10 6:53
81 Kellen Dulcich Fr Davis 20:11 6:53
82 Dj Erickson Fr Oxnard 20:13 6:54
83 Austin Wilson Fr Serrano 20:15 6:55
84 Justin Prupus Fr Redondo 20:16 6:55
85 Michael Mansour Fr Burbank 20:19 6:56
86 Lukas Chang Fr Great Oak 20:20 6:56
87 Juan Banderas Fr Arroyo (em) 20:21 6:57
88 Jeremiah Ramirez Fr Chaparral (tem) 20:26 6:58
89 Issac Calderon Fr Vista Murrieta 20:27 6:59
90 Peter Dodge Fr Long Beach Poly 20:28 6:59
91 Emmanuel Diaz Fr San Marcos (sm) 20:31 7:00
92 Gabriel Lopez Fr Great Oak 20:32 7:00
93 Ray Khow Fr Amador Valley 20:32 7:00 1/6 14/22 23/28
94 Asher Love Fr Vacaville 20:32 7:00
95 Cody Winsor Fr Davis 20:35 7:02
96 Charlie Minck Fr Loyola 20:35 7:02
97 Joshua Dario Fr Vacaville 20:37 7:02
98 Adam Harako Fr La Serna 20:37 7:02
99 Mark Barmejo Fr La Serna 20:37 7:02
100 Max Bonetati Fr Redondo 20:39 7:03
101 Izak Monette Fr Amador Valley 20:42 7:04 2/6 16/22 20/27
102 Brenden Torres Fr Centennial (cor) 20:46 7:05
103 Aidan Carlos Fr Northgate 20:48 7:06
104 Ben Norton Fr Davis 20:49 7:06
105 Damon Lovelace Fr Burbank 20:50 7:07
106 Gavin Cuellar Fr Long Beach Poly 20:52 7:07
107 Bryce Wilson Fr Serrano 20:54 7:08
108 Robert Goode Fr Patrick Henry 20:56 7:09
109 Justin Almeida Fr Valencia (val) 20:56 7:09
110 Lucas Chen Fr San Marcos (sm) 20:58 7:09
111 Derrick Pritchard Fr Serrano 21:02 7:11
112 Samuel Uribe Fr Chino Hills 21:03 7:11
113 Jake Kau Fr Redondo 21:05 7:12
114 Carlos De Castro Fr Patrick Henry 21:07 7:12
115 Robert Gil Fr Valencia (val) 21:08 7:13
116 Kaden Chica Fr Golden Valley (sc) 21:09 7:13
117 Arvin Davoudian Fr Burbank 21:09 7:13
118 Isaiah Durant Fr La Serna 21:09 7:13
119 Nathaniel Hong Fr San Marcos (sm) 21:10 7:13
120 Jack Irwin Fr Long Beach Poly 21:11 7:14
121 Robert Aragon Fr La Serna 21:12 7:14
122 Matthew Koontz Fr Elk Grove 21:12 7:14
123 Eli Cisneros Fr Jserra 21:14 7:15
124 Luke Hiddesson Fr Temecula Valley 21:16 7:15
125 Matthew Carter Fr Amador Valley 21:18 7:16 3/6 18/22 18/23
126 Jason Villalobos Fr Centennial (cor) 21:22 7:18
127 Adrian Vo Fr Westminster 21:25 7:19
128 Keegan Tibbetts Fr Patrick Henry 21:25 7:19
129 Tommy Hinek Fr Amador Valley 21:25 7:19 4/6 19/22 15/22
130 Adrian Sosa Fr Burbank 21:28 7:20
131 Aiden Russel Fr Vacaville 21:30 7:20
132 Andrew Vandyke Fr Valencia (val) 21:30 7:20
133 Thomas Lucia Fr Centennial (cor) 21:32 7:21
134 Moses Haddon Fr Vacaville 21:33 7:21
135 Artin Davoudian Fr Burbank 21:34 7:22
136 Bracken Hay Fr Valencia (val) 21:37 7:23
137 Adrian Iwamoto Fr Temecula Valley 21:38 7:23
138 Nicholas Valdez Fr La Serna 21:41 7:24
139 Chris Pirtle Fr Oxnard 21:46 7:26
140 Daniel Castelan Fr Arroyo (em) 21:46 7:26
141 Rodrigo Garcia Fr Burbank 21:48 7:26
142 Jadin Castellanos Fr Oxnard 21:57 7:29
143 Adrian Scancich Fr Long Beach Poly 21:59 7:30
144 Andrew Arce Fr Centennial (cor) 22:00 7:31
145 Jacob Soule Fr Patrick Henry 22:06 7:33
146 Colin Mcdonald So Patrick Henry 22:09 7:34
147 Jake Frey Fr Chaparral (tem) 22:16 7:36
148 Jose Martinez Fr Westminster 22:26 7:39
149 Brett Odom Fr San Marcos (sm) 22:29 7:40
150 Haven Harris Fr Golden Valley (sc) 22:29 7:40
151 George Muniz Fr Centennial (cor) 22:29 7:40
152 Landon Betker Fr Amador Valley 22:32 7:41 5/6 21/22 17/21
153 Jason Dieu Fr Westminster 22:41 7:45
154 Owen Bailey Fr Patrick Henry 22:46 7:46
155 Dillon Alvarez Fr Vacaville 22:48 7:47
156 Christian Hernandez Fr Oxnard 22:51 7:48
157 Daehoon Chung Fr Westminster 22:53 7:49
158 Hank Taylor So Long Beach Poly 22:53 7:49
159 Mason Gaines Fr San Marcos (sm) 22:57 7:50
160 Kristopher Bansil Fr Centennial (cor) 22:57 7:50
161 Julian Osorio Fr Golden Valley (sc) 22:58 7:50
162 Bruce Morales Sr Valencia (val) 23:00 7:51
163 Morwan Osman Fr Valencia (val) 23:02 7:52
164 James Geske Fr Temecula Valley 23:05 7:53
165 Aiden Beck Fr Patrick Henry 23:09 7:54
166 Andrew Aubuchon Fr Jserra 23:12 7:55
167 Benjamin Watson Fr West Ranch 23:26 8:00
168 Brett Estrada Fr Arroyo (em) 23:27 8:00
169 Abel Ybarra Fr La Serna 23:34 8:03
170 Sonny Wang Fr Arroyo (em) 23:37 8:04
171 Triet Tran Fr Westminster 23:51 8:08
172 Angel Avalos Fr Westminster 23:52 8:09
173 Matthew Lee Fr Elk Grove 24:04 8:13
174 Brandon Vu Fr Westminster 24:05 8:13
175 Andrew Tellez Fr Godinez 24:18 8:18
176 Caden Flores Fr Vacaville 24:25 8:20
177 Ari Ahmed Fr Burbank 24:32 8:22
178 Malon Brown Fr Amador Valley 24:36 8:24 6/6 22/22 17/17
179 Brian Horio Fr Valencia (val) 24:46 8:27
180 Ryan Hansen Fr Vacaville 24:51 8:29
181 Kelen Leone Fr Patrick Henry 25:03 8:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-3-3-1-1
Gap: 1:08
90:30
18:06
6:11
91 Carson Smith
Fr
17:33
5:59
6
Brandon Wilk
Fr
17:43
6:03
9
Jay Vasquez
Fr
18:07
6:11
17
Simeon Hood
Fr
18:26
6:17
27
Jaxon Kaeller
Fr
18:41
6:23
32
Samuel Dickinson
Fr
18:47
6:25
35
Jacob Brubaker
Fr
19:01
6:29
44
2 Davis
3-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:28
90:42
18:08
6:11
98 Tavi Maes
Fr
17:28
5:58
4
Luca Maes
Fr
17:31
5:59
5
Zach Ayers
Fr
17:55
6:07
13
Braden Anderson
Fr
18:52
6:26
37
Cole Dudley
Fr
18:56
6:28
39
Adam Perry
Fr
19:26
6:38
51
Cooper Ferguson
Fr
19:54
6:48
62
3 Loyola
5-6-6-3-3
Gap: 0:50
90:50
18:10
6:12
99 Nick Castain
Fr
17:35
6:00
7
Richard Moreno
Fr
18:10
6:12
20
Julian Guinane
Fr
18:19
6:15
22
Dane Utley
Fr
18:21
6:16
24
Vincent Cho
Fr
18:25
6:17
26
Jake Walter
Fr
18:41
6:23
31
Andrew Parks
Fr
19:00
6:29
42
4 Chino Hills
2-4-5-4-4
Gap: 1:52
91:16
18:15
6:14
118 Dakota Jones
Fr
17:01
5:48
2
Noah Chavez
Fr
18:07
6:11
16
Emmitt Yanez
So
18:30
6:19
29
Andrew Garcia
Fr
18:45
6:24
33
Kobe Trujillo
Fr
18:53
6:27
38
Riese Ili
Fr
19:01
6:29
43
Luke Zimmerman
Fr
19:02
6:30
45
5 Vista Murrieta
1-1-3-5-5
Gap: 3:29
93:03
18:37
6:21
178 Nick Hernandez
Fr
16:58
5:47
1
Brandon Calderon
Fr
17:05
5:50
3
Lance Denhalter
Fr
18:28
6:18
28
Mason Frederickson
Fr
20:05
6:51
70
Issac Calderon
Fr
20:27
6:59
76








6 Serrano
6-4-2-6-6
Gap: 3:13
94:34
18:55
6:27
192 Erynn Garcia
Fr
17:41
6:02
8
Dylan Malone
Fr
17:50
6:05
10
Joshua Wilson
Fr
17:54
6:07
12
Austin Wilson
Fr
20:15
6:55
73
Bryce Wilson
Fr
20:54
7:08
89
Derrick Pritchard
Fr
21:02
7:11
93




7 Redondo
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:52
94:47
18:57
6:28
197 Colin Mccarthy
Fr
18:04
6:10
15
David Oplatka
Fr
18:35
6:21
30
Kai Yone
Fr
19:00
6:29
41
Lucas Livingston
Fr
19:12
6:33
48
Jose Montano
Fr
19:56
6:48
63
Caden Vandermeulen
Fr
20:04
6:51
68
Harry Lonsdale
Fr
20:05
6:51
69
8 San Marcos (sm)
10-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:24
95:31
19:06
6:31
214 Carlos Alvarez
Fr
18:07
6:11
18
Diego Gonzalez
Fr
18:08
6:11
19
Aaron Espinoza
Fr
18:45
6:24
34
Noah Wood
Fr
20:00
6:50
65
Emmanuel Diaz
Fr
20:31
7:00
78
Lucas Chen
Fr
20:58
7:09
92
Nathaniel Hong
Fr
21:10
7:13
99
9 Long Beach Poly
8-7-9-9-9
Gap: 2:24
96:14
19:15
6:34
228 Jozhua Zuniga
Fr
18:04
6:10
14
Daniel Garcia
Fr
18:20
6:15
23
Robert Guerrero
Fr
19:23
6:37
50
Brandon Perry
Fr
19:59
6:49
64
Peter Dodge
Fr
20:28
6:59
77
Gavin Cuellar
Fr
20:52
7:07
88
Jack Irwin
Fr
21:11
7:14
100
10 Northgate
7-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:57
96:09
19:14
6:34
231 Aiden Sunbury
Fr
17:53
6:06
11
Evan Leach
Fr
19:12
6:33
49
Andrew La Vay
Fr
19:32
6:40
53
Hunter Pinkstaff
Fr
19:42
6:43
57
Gabe Pierce
Fr
19:50
6:46
61
Aidan Carlos
Fr
20:48
7:06
86




11 La Serna
16-13-11-11-11
Gap: 1:29
99:09
19:50
6:46
308 Josiah Riggs
Fr
19:08
6:32
47
David Moore
Fr
19:39
6:42
55
Jonathan Flores
Fr
19:44
6:44
58
Jeremiah Riggs
Fr
20:01
6:50
66
Adam Harako
Fr
20:37
7:02
82
Mark Barmejo
Fr
20:37
7:02
83
Isaiah Durant
Fr
21:09
7:13
98
12 Burbank
18-16-12-12-12
Gap: 1:15
100:43
20:09
6:52
346 Andrew Lin
Fr
19:35
6:41
54
Ryan Choi
Fr
19:49
6:46
60
Jake Bastian
Fr
20:10
6:53
71
Michael Mansour
Fr
20:19
6:56
74
Damon Lovelace
Fr
20:50
7:07
87
Arvin Davoudian
Fr
21:09
7:13
97
Adrian Sosa
Fr
21:28
7:20
106
13 Valencia (val)
17-14-13-13-13
Gap: 2:01
102:48
20:34
7:01
405 Myles Jo
Fr
19:29
6:39
52
Joseph Pohlot
Fr
19:45
6:44
59
Justin Almeida
Fr
20:56
7:09
91
Robert Gil
Fr
21:08
7:13
95
Andrew Vandyke
Fr
21:30
7:20
108
Bracken Hay
Fr
21:37
7:23
111
Bruce Morales
Sr
23:00
7:51
129
14 Vacaville
19-19-17-15-14
Gap: 1:53
103:52
20:46
7:05
434 Tate Moseley
Fr
19:40
6:43
56
Asher Love
Fr
20:32
7:00
80
Joshua Dario
Fr
20:37
7:02
81
Aiden Russel
Fr
21:30
7:20
107
Moses Haddon
Fr
21:33
7:21
110
Dillon Alvarez
Fr
22:48
7:47
124
Caden Flores
Fr
24:25
8:20
135
15 Patrick Henry
13-18-18-15-15
Gap: 3:15
104:25
20:53
7:08
440 James Brumley
Fr
18:51
6:26
36
Robert Goode
Fr
20:56
7:09
90
Carlos De Castro
Fr
21:07
7:12
94
Keegan Tibbetts
Fr
21:25
7:19
104
Jacob Soule
Fr
22:06
7:33
116
Colin Mcdonald
So
22:09
7:34
117
Owen Bailey
Fr
22:46
7:46
123
16 Oxnard
11-11-14-14-16
Gap: 4:33
105:05
21:01
7:10
444 Ryan Fabian
Fr
18:18
6:15
21
Dj Erickson
Fr
20:13
6:54
72
Chris Pirtle
Fr
21:46
7:26
112
Jadin Castellanos
Fr
21:57
7:29
114
Christian Hernandez
Fr
22:51
7:48
125








17 Centennial (cor)
14-17-19-18-17
Gap: 3:03
104:37
20:55
7:08
451 J.t. Cox
Fr
18:57
6:28
40
Brenden Torres
Fr
20:46
7:05
85
Jason Villalobos
Fr
21:22
7:18
102
Thomas Lucia
Fr
21:32
7:21
109
Andrew Arce
Fr
22:00
7:31
115
George Muniz
Fr
22:29
7:40
120
Kristopher Bansil
Fr
22:57
7:50
127
18 Golden Valley (sc)
15-15-15-17-18
Gap: 3:53
105:45
21:09
7:13
456 Alexis Carrera
Fr
19:05
6:31
46
Daniel Ramos
Fr
20:04
6:51
67
Kaden Chica
Fr
21:09
7:13
96
Haven Harris
Fr
22:29
7:40
119
Julian Osorio
Fr
22:58
7:50
128








19 Arroyo (em)
12-12-16-19-19
Gap: 5:15
107:33
21:31
7:20
474 Adrian Gonzalez
Fr
18:22
6:16
25
Juan Banderas
Fr
20:21
6:57
75
Daniel Castelan
Fr
21:46
7:26
113
Brett Estrada
Fr
23:27
8:00
130
Sonny Wang
Fr
23:37
8:04
131








20 Amador Valley
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:00
106:29
21:18
7:16
490 Ray Khow
Fr
20:32
7:00
79
Izak Monette
Fr
20:42
7:04
84
Matthew Carter
Fr
21:18
7:16
101
Tommy Hinek
Fr
21:25
7:19
105
Landon Betker
Fr
22:32
7:41
121
Malon Brown
Fr
24:36
8:24
136




21 Westminster
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:26
113:16
22:39
7:44
601 Adrian Vo
Fr
21:25
7:19
103
Jose Martinez
Fr
22:26
7:39
118
Jason Dieu
Fr
22:41
7:45
122
Daehoon Chung
Fr
22:53
7:49
126
Triet Tran
Fr
23:51
8:08
132
Angel Avalos
Fr
23:52
8:09
133
Brandon Vu
Fr
24:05
8:13
134
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R56 D1 Nick Hernandez, Fr, 16:58, Vista Murrieta Great Oak, 90:30, 91
Fr R58 D1 Andres Chavez, Fr, 16:40, Roosevelt (eas) Santiago (cor), 88:36, 61
Fr R73 D2 Jude Robledo, Fr, 17:03, Claremont Claremont, 89:16, 29
JV R40 D1 Gus Marshall, Jr, 16:05, Loyola Loyola, 81:56, 25
JV R42 D1 Aj Tabanao, Jr, 16:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 83:38, 24
JV R44 JV Champ Cole Sawires Yager, Jr, 15:25, Great Oak Great Oak, 78:46, 15
JV R79 D2 Isaac Martinez, Jr, 17:33, Claremont Claremont, 90:02, 33
So R60 D1 Zachary Zambrano, So, 16:25, Loyola Great Oak, 83:51, 20
So R62 D1 Jose Velazquez, So, 16:47, Alisal Torrey Pines, 89:13, 76
So R71 D2 Anthony Kennen, So, 17:11, El Toro El Toro, 89:26, 39
V R46 Sweep Kevin Ramos, Sr, 14:28, Rubidoux Amador Valley, 79:09, 130
V R48 Sweep Crayton Carrozza, Sr, 14:35, St. Stephens Episcopal Great Oak, 75:33, 50
V R50 D1 Jake Bergmann, Sr, 15:44, Chino Hills San Clemente, 81:12, 74
V R52 D1 Ty Savely, Sr, 15:36, Capo Valley Capo Valley, 81:12, 78
V R54 D1 Willie Coleman, Sr, 15:48, Vista Murrieta Redondo, 81:36, 76
V R75 D2 Jonathan Velasco, Sr, 15:11, Mission Hills Claremont, 81:56, 43
V R77 D2 Bailey Darnell, Sr, 15:32, Redwood (vis) Peninsula, 81:58, 75

All Girls Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R57 D1 Ainslee Robbins, Fr, 19:51, Great Oak Great Oak, 110:17, 69
Fr R59 D1 Jenna Lacuata, Fr, 20:41, Roosevelt (eas) Eastlake (cv), 109:31, 71
Fr R72 D2 Isabelle Chan, Fr, 19:59, Lynbrook West Hills, 127:37, 55
JV R41 D1 Zoe Medranda, Jr, 19:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:47, 21
JV R43 D1 Maddie Franco, Jr, 19:25, La Serna Warren, 107:07, 88
JV R78 D2 Kaitlin Khong, Jr, 22:02, Presentation Ontario, 124:20, 21
So R61 D1 Caroline Jilek, So, 20:19, Great Oak Great Oak, 106:39, 36
So R63 D1 Elisa Huerta, So, 19:42, Corona Mira Costa, 112:07, 50
So R70 D2 Taylor Sovich, So, 20:40, Ventura Ventura, 111:18, 32
V R45 D12 Isabelle Buncab, Jr, 19:04, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:31, 19
V R47 Sweep Hope Bergmark, So, 17:35, Amador Valley Amador Valley, 94:58, 125
V R49 D12 Kristin Fahy, Sr, 16:50, La Costa Canyon Great Oak, 89:32, 44
V R51 D1 Sofia Abrego, Fr, 17:57, Granada Hills El Camino (oce), 97:11, 75
V R53 D1 Riley Rodriquez, Fr, 18:30, Upland Arroyo (em), 101:45, 62
V R55 D1 Emma Hicken, Sr, 18:23, Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, 96:26, 42
V R74 D2 Kimberly Lima, Jr, 19:03, Rancho Verde Ventura, 100:44, 44
V R76 D2 Gianna Mendoza, Jr, 18:20, Presentation Scripps Ranch, 98:12, 41