Amador Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baudin, Ashley Sr V 19:17 6:35 2.93 31/109 3/7 3/24 3/16
Bergmark, Hope So V 17:35 6:00 2.93 1/109 1/7 1/24 1/19 19:27
(1:52,9.6)
19:27
(1:52,9.6)
19:27
(1:52,9.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Bondale, Nikki So So 27:11 9:17 2.93 65/91 3/4 21/24 10/15
Clinton, Amelia Fr Fr 26:56 9:12 2.93 86/111 5/6 20/24 9/13
Dentler, Rachel Sr V 20:29 6:59 2.93 74/109 7/7 7/24 2/13 22:25
(1:56,8.6)
22:25
(1:56,8.6)
22:25
(1:56,8.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gundavaram, Greeshma Fr Fr 26:48 9:09 2.93 83/111 4/6 18/24 10/16
Haley, Erica Fr Fr 21:43 7:25 2.93 15/111 2/6 10/24 4/23
Kumar, Surabhi Sr V 20:26 6:58 2.93 70/109 6/7 6/24 3/14 20:28
(0:02,0.2)
20:28
(0:02,0.2)
20:28
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Laurence, Becky Sr V 18:54 6:27 2.93 21/109 2/7 2/24 4/16 19:36
(0:42,3.6)
19:36
(0:42,3.6)
19:36
(0:42,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lin, Cindy Jr JV 27:20 9:20 2.93 112/115 7/7 22/24 10/10 27:37
(0:17,1.0)
27:37
(0:17,1.0)
27:37
(0:17,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McCarthy, Ella Fr V 19:53 6:47 2.93 53/109 5/7 5/24 2/15
Samuli, Alyssa Sr JV 22:23 7:38 2.93 35/115 4/7 13/24 3/15 23:23
(1:00,4.3)
23:23
(1:00,4.3)
23:23
(1:00,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Samuli, Megan So So 28:27 9:43 2.93 77/91 4/4 24/24 9/10
Sanguinetti, Ali Sr JV 26:54 9:11 2.93 111/115 6/7 19/24 11/11 29:22
(2:28,8.4)
29:22
(2:28,8.4)
29:22
(2:28,8.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sanguinetti, Sara Sr JV 21:20 7:17 2.93 14/115 1/7 8/24 6/22 22:25
(1:05,4.8)
22:25
(1:05,4.8)
22:25
(1:05,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shriber, Lizzy So So 23:42 8:05 2.93 31/91 1/4 15/24 12/20
Small, Taya Fr Fr 21:32 7:21 2.93 9/111 1/6 9/24 7/24
Smedley, Isabelle Sr JV 21:57 7:29 2.93 28/115 3/7 12/24 4/17
Smith, Emily Sr JV 21:55 7:29 2.93 27/115 2/7 11/24 6/18 22:56
(1:01,4.4)
22:56
(1:01,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Su, Derica Jr V 19:19 6:36 2.93 34/109 4/7 4/24 2/16 19:19
(0:00,0.0)
19:19
(0:00,0.0)
19:19
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sun, Alice Fr Fr 26:45 9:08 2.93 82/111 3/6 17/24 14/20
Suratwala, Fatima Jr JV 23:29 8:01 2.93 59/115 5/7 14/24 5/13 24:57
(1:28,5.9)
24:57
(1:28,5.9)
24:57
(1:28,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Virmani, Elina So So 24:05 8:13 2.93 36/91 2/4 16/24 7/17
Westcott, Morgan Fr Fr 27:47 9:29 2.93 101/111 6/6 23/24 7/7
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/15 94:58
2:18
2.93 6:29 6:00 6:47 125 6:29 98:20
(3:22,3.4)
98:20
(3:22,3.4)
95:47
(0:49,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Hope Bergmark (1), Becky Laurence (18), Ashley Baudin (27), Derica Su (30), Ella McCarthy (49)
JV 1st 5 5/13 111:04
2:09
2.93 7:35 7:17 8:01 139 6:57 108:25 108:25 Sara Sanguinetti (12), Emily Smith (24), Isabelle Smedley (25), Alyssa Samuli (30), Fatima Suratwala (48)
Fr 1st 5 8/13 123:44
5:24
2.93 8:27 7:21 9:12 202 7:29 121:44 121:44 Taya Small (7), Erica Haley (11), Alice Sun (60), Greeshma Gundavaram (61), Amelia Clinton (63)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hope Bergmark So Amador Valley 17:35 6:00 1/7 1/24 1/19 19:27
(1:52)
19:27
(1:52)
19:27
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Jacqueline Duarte So Chino Hills 17:42 6:02
3 Carlie Dorostkar Jr Canyon Crest Academy 17:43 6:03
4 Hana Catsimanes Jr San Clemente 18:01 6:09
5 Jacey Farmer Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:03 6:10
6 Hailey Kirsch Jr Valencia (val) 18:04 6:10
7 Kelli Wilson Jr Monte Vista (dan) 18:06 6:11
8 Cynthia Martin Sr Chaparral (tem) 18:07 6:11
9 Collette Lowengrub So University (irv) 18:11 6:12
10 Mckaylie Caesar Sr Lindsay 18:18 6:15
11 Catherine Swanson Jr Aliso Niguel 18:26 6:17
12 Ashley Learn So Rancho Bernardo 18:28 6:18
13 Grace Handler Sr Chaparral (tem) 18:31 6:19
14 Nadia Tabrizi Sr Jserra 18:34 6:20
15 Kalei Aoki-chance Fr Clovis West 18:41 6:23
16 Jicel Fernandez-ramirez Sr El Camino Real 18:43 6:23
17 Sidney Isom Sr Monte Vista (dan) 18:44 6:24
18 Natalie Harper So Cosumnes Oaks 18:47 6:25
19 Nadine Gomez Jr Warren 18:52 6:26
20 Isabella Landry Sr Redondo 18:53 6:27
21 Becky Laurence Sr Amador Valley 18:54 6:27 2/7 2/24 4/16 19:36
(0:42)
19:36
(0:42)
19:36
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Avery Klauke Jr University (irv) 18:55 6:27
23 Isabella Abusaid Sr Jserra 18:59 6:29
24 Alicia Hernandez Sr Chaparral (tem) 19:03 6:30
25 Montgomery Allison So Redondo 19:06 6:31
26 Nicole Leung Jr Monte Vista (dan) 19:07 6:31
27 Emily Richards So Aliso Niguel 19:07 6:31
28 Jannah Sheriff Fr Monta Vista (cup) 19:12 6:33
29 Caitlin Cornell Jr San Marcos (sm) 19:15 6:34
30 Triya Roy Jr Monta Vista (cup) 19:16 6:35
31 Ashley Baudin Sr Amador Valley 19:17 6:35 3/7 3/24 3/16
32 Johana Hunck Sr Chaparral (tem) 19:18 6:35
33 Carly Schuerger Jr Aliso Niguel 19:18 6:35
34 Derica Su Jr Amador Valley 19:19 6:36 4/7 4/24 2/16 19:19
(0:00)
19:19
(0:00)
19:19
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Ronnie Jones So Valencia (val) 19:21 6:36
36 Madison Galetti Fr Clovis West 19:23 6:37
37 Alicia Liera Jr Warren 19:24 6:37
38 Lauren Jauregui Jr Chino Hills 19:26 6:38
39 Sarah Feng Sr Monta Vista (cup) 19:27 6:38
40 Shana Mendelsohn So El Camino Real 19:29 6:39
41 Mckenna Murphy Fr Aliso Niguel 19:31 6:40
42 Domenica Villegas Sr Redondo 19:32 6:40
43 Gabi Preciado So Clovis West 19:39 6:42
44 Kasey Bohney Jr Redondo 19:43 6:44
45 Maddie Brough Sr Jserra 19:43 6:44
46 Therese Bach Sr Redondo 19:44 6:44
47 Jade Guerrero Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:44 6:44
48 Miranda Mcgarry So Chino Hills 19:47 6:45
49 Marissa Marti Sr Valencia (val) 19:47 6:45
50 Peyton Heiden Sr Redondo 19:48 6:45
51 Emily Eddy So Cosumnes Oaks 19:50 6:46
52 Cecilia Langlois Sr University (irv) 19:51 6:46
53 Ella McCarthy Fr Amador Valley 19:53 6:47 5/7 5/24 2/15
54 Mia Stephenson So Rancho Bernardo 19:53 6:47
55 Claire Bringetto Fr Clovis West 19:54 6:48
56 Annaka Reed Fr Clovis West 19:56 6:48
57 Valerie Chan So El Camino Real 20:00 6:50
58 Arianna Cervantes Sr Warren 20:02 6:50
59 Victoria Dinov Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:06 6:52
60 Annie Wendley Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:07 6:52
61 Valeria Guerra Sr Warren 20:08 6:52
62 Sydney Makar So Valencia (val) 20:12 6:54
63 Sanjana Borle Sr Monta Vista (cup) 20:14 6:54
64 Emilie Dufault Sr Jserra 20:18 6:56
65 Ashley Frantz Fr Monte Vista (dan) 20:20 6:56
66 Caroline Bates So El Camino Real 20:21 6:57
67 Claire Chang Sr Monta Vista (cup) 20:23 6:57
68 Giuliana Duron Jr Chaparral (tem) 20:25 6:58
69 Julia Bizik Fr Clovis West 20:26 6:58
70 Surabhi Kumar Sr Amador Valley 20:26 6:58 6/7 6/24 3/14 20:28
(0:02)
20:28
(0:02)
20:28
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Shelby Bender Jr Redondo 20:28 6:59
72 Allison Boaz Sr Rancho Bernardo 20:28 6:59
73 Natalie Esparza So Warren 20:28 6:59
74 Rachel Dentler Sr Amador Valley 20:29 6:59 7/7 7/24 2/13 22:25
(1:56)
22:25
(1:56)
22:25
(1:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
75 Emily Hora Jr Monte Vista (dan) 20:32 7:00
76 Jannika Reyes So El Camino Real 20:32 7:00
77 Samantha Ryan So Rancho Bernardo 20:36 7:02
78 Cayedelen Cano Sr Chino Hills 20:38 7:03
79 Jojo Lee Jr Monte Vista (dan) 20:38 7:03
80 Brianna Cruz Sr Warren 20:40 7:03
81 Karis Brown Fr Chino Hills 20:43 7:04
82 Lauren Ling Sr Monta Vista (cup) 20:52 7:07
83 Kayla Hudson Sr Chino Hills 20:53 7:08
84 Rebecca Rojo Jr Chaparral (tem) 20:59 7:10
85 Joy Nakazawa Fr Valencia (val) 21:06 7:12
86 Lauren Schuerger Fr Aliso Niguel 21:12 7:14
87 Sidney Kalin Fr Monte Vista (dan) 21:17 7:16
88 Mikayla Cullers Sr Cosumnes Oaks 21:24 7:18
89 Taylor Wilson So Aliso Niguel 21:30 7:20
90 Christina De Leone Sr San Marcos (sm) 21:31 7:21
91 Maya Centeno Fr Chino Hills 21:32 7:21
92 Natalie Donham So Rancho Bernardo 21:34 7:22
93 Shelby Hicks Jr Clovis West 21:38 7:23
94 Leeann Gonzalez Jr Warren 21:41 7:24
95 Courtney Kascoutas Sr San Marcos (sm) 21:42 7:24
96 Madison Keller So Aliso Niguel 21:43 7:25
97 Alissa Kopylova Fr University (irv) 21:45 7:25
98 Lauren Viola Fr Jserra 21:50 7:27
99 Sydney Field So University (irv) 21:51 7:27
100 Mary Price Jr Valencia (val) 21:55 7:29
101 Haley Borjas So Cosumnes Oaks 22:06 7:33
102 Amberley Martinez So University (irv) 22:24 7:39
103 Gwen Sanders Fr University (irv) 22:34 7:42
104 Ella Van Hamersveld Sr San Marcos (sm) 22:39 7:44
105 Anna Strognow So Cosumnes Oaks 22:46 7:46
106 Rylan Engels Jr Jserra 22:53 7:49
107 Reed Talley Fr Jserra 23:07 7:53
108 Sophie Price Fr Valencia (val) 23:28 8:01
109 Audrey Harrington Sr Chaparral (tem) 24:25 8:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
1-3-3-2-1
Gap: 2:18
94:58
19:00
6:29
125 Hope Bergmark
So
17:35
6:00
1
Becky Laurence
Sr
18:54
6:27
18
Ashley Baudin
Sr
19:17
6:35
27
Derica Su
Jr
19:19
6:36
30
Ella McCarthy
Fr
19:53
6:47
49
Surabhi Kumar
Sr
20:26
6:58
66
Rachel Dentler
Sr
20:29
6:59
70
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Chaparral (tem)
6-2-1-1-2
Gap: 2:18
95:24
19:05
6:31
129 Cynthia Martin
Sr
18:07
6:11
6
Grace Handler
Sr
18:31
6:19
10
Alicia Hernandez
Sr
19:03
6:30
21
Johana Hunck
Sr
19:18
6:35
28
Giuliana Duron
Jr
20:25
6:58
64
Rebecca Rojo
Jr
20:59
7:10
80
Audrey Harrington
Sr
24:25
8:20
102
3 Redondo
14-10-8-5-3
Gap: 0:51
96:58
19:24
6:37
159 Isabella Landry
Sr
18:53
6:27
17
Montgomery Allison
So
19:06
6:31
22
Domenica Villegas
Sr
19:32
6:40
38
Kasey Bohney
Jr
19:43
6:44
40
Therese Bach
Sr
19:44
6:44
42
Peyton Heiden
Sr
19:48
6:45
46
Shelby Bender
Jr
20:28
6:59
67
4 Monte Vista (dan)
5-3-2-4-4
Gap: 2:26
96:49
19:22
6:37
174 Kelli Wilson
Jr
18:06
6:11
5
Sidney Isom
Sr
18:44
6:24
14
Nicole Leung
Jr
19:07
6:31
23
Ashley Frantz
Fr
20:20
6:56
61
Emily Hora
Jr
20:32
7:00
71
Jojo Lee
Jr
20:38
7:03
75
Sidney Kalin
Fr
21:17
7:16
83
5 Aliso Niguel
8-7-4-3-5
Gap: 2:46
97:34
19:31
6:40
180 Catherine Swanson
Jr
18:26
6:17
8
Emily Richards
So
19:07
6:31
24
Carly Schuerger
Jr
19:18
6:35
29
Mckenna Murphy
Fr
19:31
6:40
37
Lauren Schuerger
Fr
21:12
7:14
82
Taylor Wilson
So
21:30
7:20
85
Madison Keller
So
21:43
7:25
90
6 Rancho Bernardo
3-1-5-5-6
Gap: 2:25
96:58
19:24
6:37
185 Jacey Farmer
Fr
18:03
6:10
3
Ashley Learn
So
18:28
6:18
9
Mia Stephenson
So
19:53
6:47
50
Victoria Dinov
Jr
20:06
6:52
55
Allison Boaz
Sr
20:28
6:59
68
Samantha Ryan
So
20:36
7:02
73
Natalie Donham
So
21:34
7:22
87
7 Clovis West
10-11-11-8-7
Gap: 1:15
97:33
19:31
6:40
186 Kalei Aoki-chance
Fr
18:41
6:23
12
Madison Galetti
Fr
19:23
6:37
32
Gabi Preciado
So
19:39
6:42
39
Claire Bringetto
Fr
19:54
6:48
51
Annaka Reed
Fr
19:56
6:48
52
Julia Bizik
Fr
20:26
6:58
65
Shelby Hicks
Jr
21:38
7:23
88
8 Monta Vista (cup)
15-14-12-10-8
Gap: 1:11
98:32
19:42
6:44
208 Jannah Sheriff
Fr
19:12
6:33
25
Triya Roy
Jr
19:16
6:35
26
Sarah Feng
Sr
19:27
6:38
35
Sanjana Borle
Sr
20:14
6:54
59
Claire Chang
Sr
20:23
6:57
63
Lauren Ling
Sr
20:52
7:07
78




9 Valencia (val)
4-8-9-9-9
Gap: 3:02
98:30
19:42
6:43
219 Hailey Kirsch
Jr
18:04
6:10
4
Ronnie Jones
So
19:21
6:36
31
Marissa Marti
Sr
19:47
6:45
45
Sydney Makar
So
20:12
6:54
58
Joy Nakazawa
Fr
21:06
7:12
81
Mary Price
Jr
21:55
7:29
94
Sophie Price
Fr
23:28
8:01
101
10 Jserra
9-6-6-7-10
Gap: 3:16
99:24
19:53
6:47
224 Nadia Tabrizi
Sr
18:34
6:20
11
Isabella Abusaid
Sr
18:59
6:29
20
Maddie Brough
Sr
19:43
6:44
41
Emilie Dufault
Sr
20:18
6:56
60
Lauren Viola
Fr
21:50
7:27
92
Rylan Engels
Jr
22:53
7:49
99
Reed Talley
Fr
23:07
7:53
100
11 Warren
13-12-14-12-11
Gap: 1:36
98:54
19:47
6:45
229 Nadine Gomez
Jr
18:52
6:26
16
Alicia Liera
Jr
19:24
6:37
33
Arianna Cervantes
Sr
20:02
6:50
54
Valeria Guerra
Sr
20:08
6:52
57
Natalie Esparza
So
20:28
6:59
69
Brianna Cruz
Sr
20:40
7:03
76
Leeann Gonzalez
Jr
21:41
7:24
89
12 Chino Hills
2-9-9-11-12
Gap: 3:01
98:16
19:39
6:42
231 Jacqueline Duarte
So
17:42
6:02
2
Lauren Jauregui
Jr
19:26
6:38
34
Miranda Mcgarry
So
19:47
6:45
44
Cayedelen Cano
Sr
20:38
7:03
74
Karis Brown
Fr
20:43
7:04
77
Kayla Hudson
Sr
20:53
7:08
79
Maya Centeno
Fr
21:32
7:21
86
13 El Camino Real
11-12-13-14-13
Gap: 1:49
99:05
19:49
6:46
236 Jicel Fernandez-ramirez
Sr
18:43
6:23
13
Shana Mendelsohn
So
19:29
6:39
36
Valerie Chan
So
20:00
6:50
53
Caroline Bates
So
20:21
6:57
62
Jannika Reyes
So
20:32
7:00
72








14 Cosumnes Oaks
12-15-15-13-14
Gap: 2:37
99:52
19:58
6:49
245 Natalie Harper
So
18:47
6:25
15
Jade Guerrero
Sr
19:44
6:44
43
Emily Eddy
So
19:50
6:46
47
Annie Wendley
Jr
20:07
6:52
56
Mikayla Cullers
Sr
21:24
7:18
84
Haley Borjas
So
22:06
7:33
95
Anna Strognow
So
22:46
7:46
98
15 University (irv)
7-5-7-15-15
Gap: 3:40
100:33
20:07
6:52
258 Collette Lowengrub
So
18:11
6:12
7
Avery Klauke
Jr
18:55
6:27
19
Cecilia Langlois
Sr
19:51
6:46
48
Alissa Kopylova
Fr
21:45
7:25
91
Sydney Field
So
21:51
7:27
93
Amberley Martinez
So
22:24
7:39
96
Gwen Sanders
Fr
22:34
7:42
97
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caroline Jilek So Great Oak 20:19 6:56
2 Naketris Kirk So Vista Murrieta 20:27 6:59
3 Kylie Weidler So Great Oak 20:43 7:04
4 Jessica Brazeau So Santiago (cor) 20:46 7:05
5 Alyssa Rezner So Santiago (cor) 21:01 7:10
6 Michelle Martinez So Centennial (cor) 21:15 7:15
7 Reika Goto So Redondo 21:16 7:15
8 Makenzie Wenk So Redondo 21:31 7:21
9 Julia Nevens So Great Oak 21:38 7:23
10 Chloe Taggett So Great Oak 21:43 7:25
11 Ina Gorordo So Redondo 21:50 7:27
12 Isis Witt So Arroyo (em) 22:15 7:36
13 Natalie Carlton So Great Oak 22:16 7:36
14 Olivia Robles So Great Oak 22:19 7:37
15 Ashley Valadez So Golden Valley (sc) 22:22 7:38
16 Amy Wilson So Redondo 22:24 7:39
17 Cara Stern So Redondo 22:24 7:39
18 Taryn St. Amant So Centennial (cor) 22:34 7:42
19 Alyssa Maclennan So Redondo 22:43 7:45
20 Vani Tankha So University (irv) 22:45 7:46
21 Angelina Halter So Santiago (cor) 22:47 7:47
22 Karla Cedillo So Arroyo (em) 22:49 7:47
23 Makaila Lyons So Serrano 22:49 7:47
24 Hannah Park So Great Oak 22:51 7:48
25 Lindsey Smith So Vista Murrieta 22:57 7:50
26 Lindie Robertson So Vacaville 23:07 7:53
27 Caroline Landry So Redondo 23:13 7:55
28 Olivia Wangler So Grossmont 23:16 7:56
29 Karla Rosales So Santiago (cor) 23:29 8:01
30 Kaoriko Dubois So Vista Murrieta 23:38 8:04
31 Lizzy Shriber So Amador Valley 23:42 8:05 1/4 15/24 12/20
32 Audrey Sheehan So Santiago (cor) 23:48 8:07
33 Kiara Witt So Arroyo (em) 23:49 8:08
34 Serena Velazquez So Pacifica (oxn) 23:59 8:11
35 Vibha Torres Royal So Cosumnes Oaks 24:00 8:11
36 Elina Virmani So Amador Valley 24:05 8:13 2/4 16/24 7/17
37 Eleanor Hanssler So University (irv) 24:06 8:14
38 Gisela Olejniczak So Redondo 24:07 8:14
39 Kelli Shintaku So Arroyo (em) 24:19 8:18
40 Ava Syed So Redondo 24:23 8:19
41 Adela Gonzalez So Great Oak 24:30 8:22
42 Olivia Deponte So Cosumnes Oaks 24:32 8:22
43 Sydney Devine So Santiago (cor) 24:34 8:23
44 Tiffany Bachor So Santiago (cor) 24:34 8:23
45 Daphne Delmar So Thousand Oaks 24:36 8:24
46 Jazmin Cole So Vista Murrieta 24:41 8:25
47 Jamie Clark So Vista Murrieta 24:46 8:27
48 Sara Sherman So Redondo 24:49 8:28
49 Ana Calvillo So Centennial (cor) 25:01 8:32
50 Kayla Macias So Santiago (cor) 25:04 8:33
51 Noelle Calara So Thousand Oaks 25:04 8:33
52 Iris Hur So Foothill (ple) 25:06 8:34
53 Theresa Vo So Centennial (cor) 25:13 8:36
54 Natalie Mummery So Oxnard 25:13 8:36
55 Sarah Chang So University (irv) 25:37 8:45
56 Emily Permuy So Grossmont 25:58 8:52
57 Bea Maghera So Cosumnes Oaks 26:08 8:55
58 Ariel Hurwitz So University (irv) 26:15 8:58
59 Kortney Maeda So University (irv) 26:18 8:59
60 Michaela Hoyman So Foothill (ple) 26:37 9:05
61 Jennifer Perez So Oxnard 26:44 9:07
62 Krista Huang So Arroyo (em) 26:49 9:09
63 Madeline Pascua So Centennial (cor) 26:51 9:10
64 Camille Bisson So Foothill (ple) 26:53 9:11
65 Nikki Bondale So Amador Valley 27:11 9:17 3/4 21/24 10/15
66 Jasmine Andres So Oxnard 27:31 9:23
67 Miriam Lopez So Arroyo (em) 27:31 9:23
68 Alejandra Duran So Pacifica (oxn) 27:32 9:24
69 Nikki Amir Dastmalchi So University (irv) 27:38 9:26
70 Stacy Ho So Arroyo (em) 27:40 9:27
71 Adriana Rosales So Santiago (cor) 27:51 9:30
72 Victoria Abbey So Troy 27:52 9:31
73 Laura Li So University (irv) 27:55 9:32
74 Layne Hawkins So Thousand Oaks 28:03 9:34
75 Aayah Bdour So Oxnard 28:21 9:41
76 Marissa Rodriguez So Pacifica (oxn) 28:21 9:41
77 Megan Samuli So Amador Valley 28:27 9:43 4/4 24/24 9/10
78 Jessica Molina So El Camino Real 28:35 9:45
79 Mikayla Sullivan So Santiago (cor) 28:43 9:48
80 Sicilia Oseguera So Vacaville 28:55 9:52
81 Karla Delgado So Oxnard 29:07 9:56
82 Stephanie Velazquez So Oxnard 29:23 10:02
83 Victoria Chavez So Oxnard 29:23 10:02
84 Sarah Moore So Thousand Oaks 29:42 10:08
85 Tijana Karovic So El Camino Real 29:49 10:11
86 Jorja Webb So Vacaville 29:52 10:12
87 Lisa Miguel So Clovis West 30:10 10:18
88 Sarah Barnes So Serrano 30:24 10:23
89 Katie Daniels So Thousand Oaks 30:37 10:27
90 Sierra Bergeleen So Grossmont 31:41 10:49
91 Maycie Cereghino So Thousand Oaks 32:26 11:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Zoe Medranda Jr Great Oak 19:52 6:47
2 Josie Rogers Sr Great Oak 20:03 6:51
3 Abby Gradijan Sr Canyon (ana) 20:12 6:54
4 Selby Anderson Jr Davis 20:15 6:55
5 Megan Lonsdale Jr Great Oak 20:19 6:56
6 Alex Larsen Jr Great Oak 20:30 7:00
7 Mia Di Genova Jr Davis 20:35 7:02
8 Rachel Hart Sr Crescenta Valley 20:47 7:06
9 Raha Motamedi Sr Canyon (ana) 20:49 7:06
10 Ariel Goalden Jr Aliso Niguel 20:53 7:08
11 Abigail Cahill Jr Great Oak 21:03 7:11
12 Kaylee Morgan Jr Davis 21:07 7:12
13 Madison Barth Jr Davis 21:18 7:16
14 Sara Sanguinetti Sr Amador Valley 21:20 7:17 1/7 8/24 6/22 22:25
(1:05)
22:25
(1:05)
22:25
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Coco Sanabria Sr Long Beach Poly 21:21 7:17
16 Amanda Costley Sr Mira Costa 21:22 7:18
17 Kelly Weihrauch Sr Long Beach Poly 21:24 7:18
18 Kathryn Cassaw Jr Temecula Valley 21:32 7:21
19 Samantha Ronalds Jr Great Oak 21:33 7:21
20 Erika Trevino Sr Clovis West 21:34 7:22
21 Mady Mcguire Jr Great Oak 21:36 7:22
22 Naomi Brand Jr Quartz Hill 21:44 7:25
23 Grace Bentley Jr Aliso Niguel 21:46 7:26
24 Katelyn Currie Sr Long Beach Poly 21:47 7:26
25 Hannah Lybbert Sr Davis 21:49 7:27
26 Kylie Seward Jr Davis 21:51 7:27
27 Emily Smith Sr Amador Valley 21:55 7:29 2/7 11/24 6/18 22:56
(1:01)
22:56
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Isabelle Smedley Sr Amador Valley 21:57 7:29 3/7 12/24 4/17
29 Lorena Herrera Sr Chaparral (tem) 22:13 7:35
30 Sofia Herrera Jr Elk Grove 22:14 7:35
31 Alexandra Bedingfield Sr Mira Costa 22:19 7:37
32 Rachel Medina Jr Carlsbad 22:20 7:37
33 Roseanne Yu Sr University (irv) 22:21 7:38
34 Michelle Longlax Jr Crescenta Valley 22:21 7:38
35 Alyssa Samuli Sr Amador Valley 22:23 7:38 4/7 13/24 3/15 23:23
(1:00)
23:23
(1:00)
23:23
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Kayla Macabitas Sr Aliso Niguel 22:24 7:39
37 Elizabeth Skinner Sr Canyon (ana) 22:24 7:39
38 Grace Hughes Jr Long Beach Poly 22:25 7:39
39 Maki Cotter Jr Aliso Niguel 22:27 7:40
40 Morgan Reid Sr Clovis West 22:27 7:40
41 Eva Marta Jr Crescenta Valley 22:31 7:41
42 Payton Smith Jr Mira Costa 22:32 7:41
43 Neena Patil Jr Mira Costa 22:37 7:43
44 Christina Heine Sr Aliso Niguel 22:38 7:43
45 Jessica Ramos Sr Upland 22:38 7:43
46 Kimberley Ramirez Jr Elk Grove 22:41 7:45
47 Adaneli Garcia Sr Long Beach Poly 22:41 7:45
48 Skyler Libby Jr Aliso Niguel 22:48 7:47
49 Daniella Orrante Jr Aliso Niguel 22:55 7:49
50 Aleli Luis Jr Oxnard 22:56 7:50
51 Caroline Surovy So Aliso Niguel 22:59 7:51
52 Claudia Qi Sr Chaparral (tem) 23:01 7:51
53 Jocelyn Hernandez Sr El Camino Real 23:09 7:54
54 Cami Grover Sr Aliso Niguel 23:14 7:56
55 Elizabeth Dorantes Jr Quartz Hill 23:19 7:57
56 Kaleigh Kwong Jr Elk Grove 23:21 7:58
57 Hannah Cox Jr Long Beach Poly 23:23 7:59
58 Ashley Wong Jr Elk Grove 23:28 8:01
59 Fatima Suratwala Jr Amador Valley 23:29 8:01 5/7 14/24 5/13 24:57
(1:28)
24:57
(1:28)
24:57
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Mackenzie Field Sr University (irv) 23:30 8:01
61 Amber Sun Sr University (irv) 23:30 8:01
62 Karlie Doney Sr Aliso Niguel 23:32 8:02
63 Katie Lim Sr Long Beach Poly 23:33 8:02
64 Sojeong Kang Sr Crescenta Valley 23:33 8:02
65 Shanya Vakilian Jr University (irv) 23:33 8:02
66 Allison Phillips Sr Chaparral (tem) 23:37 8:04
67 Adriana Harmon Jr Quartz Hill 23:38 8:04
68 Kelly Shea Jr Mira Costa 23:48 8:07
69 Caylin Livingston Jr Quartz Hill 23:58 8:11
70 Halee Kessler Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:59 8:11
71 Ella Scalabrini Jr Mira Costa 24:05 8:13
72 Giselle Perez So Oxnard 24:06 8:14
73 Megan Rodriguez Sr Cosumnes Oaks 24:09 8:15
74 Daniela Vargas Sr Quartz Hill 24:12 8:16
75 Samantha Ariston Sr Godinez 24:17 8:17
76 Jasmine-rose Gutierrez Jr Clovis West 24:19 8:18
77 Mimi Cloke Sr Long Beach Poly 24:20 8:18
78 Sandy Zhang Sr University (irv) 24:22 8:19
79 Alexa Hernandez Jr Oxnard 24:24 8:20
80 Jhenelle Vincoy Jr Elk Grove 24:25 8:20
81 Sara Varay Jr Crescenta Valley 24:25 8:20
82 Tiffany Loredo Sr Godinez 24:28 8:21
83 Andrea Salas Sr Oxnard 24:29 8:21
84 Iris Pena Jr Godinez 24:33 8:23
85 Jocelyne Garcia Jr Oxnard 24:38 8:24
86 Julia Jaros Jr El Camino Real 24:38 8:24
87 Yuchen Cai Sr University (irv) 24:38 8:24
88 Monserrat Escobedo Jr Crescenta Valley 24:41 8:25
89 Enni Koykka Sr Clovis West 24:55 8:30
90 Nadia Sadri Jr University (irv) 24:56 8:31
91 Ashley Fuglsang Jr Elk Grove 24:56 8:31
92 Catherine Nguyen Jr Davis 24:59 8:32
93 Julia Digregorio Jr Mira Costa 25:14 8:37
94 Audrey Delaura Sr Crescenta Valley 25:18 8:38
95 Hailey Bowden Sr Cosumnes Oaks 25:22 8:39
96 Sydney Dresser Jr Carlsbad 25:25 8:40
97 Esmeralda Renteria Jr Oxnard 25:27 8:41
98 Brianna Torres Jr Thousand Oaks 25:34 8:44
99 Tina Hendi Jr University (irv) 25:35 8:44
100 Linda Flores Jr Godinez 25:48 8:48
101 Jessica Rosales Sr Oxnard 25:48 8:48
102 Audrey Williams Sr Carlsbad 25:49 8:49
103 Maddison Lough Jr University (irv) 26:00 8:52
104 Alexandria Alvarado Sr Crescenta Valley 26:05 8:54
105 Marina Zuniga Jr Patrick Henry 26:36 9:05
106 Jasmine Carpenter Sr Quartz Hill 26:39 9:06
107 Yuliana Carrera Jr Godinez 26:41 9:06
108 Jennie White Sr Quartz Hill 26:42 9:07
109 Krystle Aquino Sr Davis 26:48 9:09
110 Milan Perez Jr Clovis West 26:50 9:09
111 Ali Sanguinetti Sr Amador Valley 26:54 9:11 6/7 19/24 11/11 29:22
(2:28)
29:22
(2:28)
29:22
(2:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
112 Cindy Lin Jr Amador Valley 27:20 9:20 7/7 22/24 10/10 27:37
(0:17)
27:37
(0:17)
27:37
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
113 Madison Smith Jr Carlsbad 27:22 9:20
114 Sophia Garrett Jr Cosumnes Oaks 27:44 9:28
115 Carissa Schmitz Jr Oxnard 27:55 9:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
101:47
20:21
6:57
21 Zoe Medranda
Jr
19:52
6:47
1
Josie Rogers
Sr
20:03
6:51
2
Megan Lonsdale
Jr
20:19
6:56
4
Alex Larsen
Jr
20:30
7:00
5
Abigail Cahill
Jr
21:03
7:11
9
Samantha Ronalds
Jr
21:33
7:21
16
Mady Mcguire
Jr
21:36
7:22
18
2 Davis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:34
105:04
21:01
7:10
52 Selby Anderson
Jr
20:15
6:55
3
Mia Di Genova
Jr
20:35
7:02
6
Kaylee Morgan
Jr
21:07
7:12
10
Madison Barth
Jr
21:18
7:16
11
Hannah Lybbert
Sr
21:49
7:27
22
Kylie Seward
Jr
21:51
7:27
23
Catherine Nguyen
Jr
24:59
8:32
75
3 Long Beach Poly
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:20
109:38
21:56
7:29
121 Coco Sanabria
Sr
21:21
7:17
13
Kelly Weihrauch
Sr
21:24
7:18
15
Katelyn Currie
Sr
21:47
7:26
21
Grace Hughes
Jr
22:25
7:39
32
Adaneli Garcia
Sr
22:41
7:45
40
Hannah Cox
Jr
23:23
7:59
46
Katie Lim
Sr
23:33
8:02
51
4 Aliso Niguel
4-3-4-5-4
Gap: 1:45
110:08
22:02
7:31
130 Ariel Goalden
Jr
20:53
7:08
8
Grace Bentley
Jr
21:46
7:26
20
Kayla Macabitas
Sr
22:24
7:39
31
Maki Cotter
Jr
22:27
7:40
33
Christina Heine
Sr
22:38
7:43
38
Skyler Libby
Jr
22:48
7:47
41
Daniella Orrante
Jr
22:55
7:49
42
5 Amador Valley
5-5-5-4-5
Gap: 2:09
111:04
22:13
7:35
139 Sara Sanguinetti
Sr
21:20
7:17
12
Emily Smith
Sr
21:55
7:29
24
Isabelle Smedley
Sr
21:57
7:29
25
Alyssa Samuli
Sr
22:23
7:38
30
Fatima Suratwala
Jr
23:29
8:01
48
Ali Sanguinetti
Sr
26:54
9:11
85
Cindy Lin
Jr
27:20
9:20
86
6 Mira Costa
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:26
112:38
22:32
7:41
169 Amanda Costley
Sr
21:22
7:18
14
Alexandra Bedingfield
Sr
22:19
7:37
27
Payton Smith
Jr
22:32
7:41
36
Neena Patil
Jr
22:37
7:43
37
Kelly Shea
Jr
23:48
8:07
55
Ella Scalabrini
Jr
24:05
8:13
57
Julia Digregorio
Jr
25:14
8:37
76
7 Crescenta Valley
3-5-6-7-7
Gap: 3:38
113:37
22:43
7:45
188 Rachel Hart
Sr
20:47
7:06
7
Michelle Longlax
Jr
22:21
7:38
29
Eva Marta
Jr
22:31
7:41
35
Sojeong Kang
Sr
23:33
8:02
52
Sara Varay
Jr
24:25
8:20
65
Monserrat Escobedo
Jr
24:41
8:25
71
Audrey Delaura
Sr
25:18
8:38
77
8 Elk Grove
10-10-8-8-8
Gap: 2:11
116:09
23:14
7:56
221 Sofia Herrera
Jr
22:14
7:35
26
Kimberley Ramirez
Jr
22:41
7:45
39
Kaleigh Kwong
Jr
23:21
7:58
45
Ashley Wong
Jr
23:28
8:01
47
Jhenelle Vincoy
Jr
24:25
8:20
64
Ashley Fuglsang
Jr
24:56
8:31
74




9 Quartz Hill
9-9-10-9-9
Gap: 2:28
116:51
23:22
7:59
232 Naomi Brand
Jr
21:44
7:25
19
Elizabeth Dorantes
Jr
23:19
7:57
44
Adriana Harmon
Jr
23:38
8:04
54
Caylin Livingston
Jr
23:58
8:11
56
Daniela Vargas
Sr
24:12
8:16
59
Jasmine Carpenter
Sr
26:39
9:06
81
Jennie White
Sr
26:42
9:07
83
10 University (irv)
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 2:01
117:16
23:27
8:00
242 Roseanne Yu
Sr
22:21
7:38
28
Mackenzie Field
Sr
23:30
8:01
49
Amber Sun
Sr
23:30
8:01
50
Shanya Vakilian
Jr
23:33
8:02
53
Sandy Zhang
Sr
24:22
8:19
62
Yuchen Cai
Sr
24:38
8:24
70
Nadia Sadri
Jr
24:56
8:31
73
11 Clovis West
8-8-9-11-11
Gap: 5:16
120:05
24:01
8:12
268 Erika Trevino
Sr
21:34
7:22
17
Morgan Reid
Sr
22:27
7:40
34
Jasmine-rose Gutierrez
Jr
24:19
8:18
61
Enni Koykka
Sr
24:55
8:30
72
Milan Perez
Jr
26:50
9:09
84








12 Oxnard
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:42
120:33
24:07
8:14
300 Aleli Luis
Jr
22:56
7:50
43
Giselle Perez
So
24:06
8:14
58
Alexa Hernandez
Jr
24:24
8:20
63
Andrea Salas
Sr
24:29
8:21
67
Jocelyne Garcia
Jr
24:38
8:24
69
Esmeralda Renteria
Jr
25:27
8:41
78
Jessica Rosales
Sr
25:48
8:48
80
13 Godinez
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:24
125:47
25:09
8:35
355 Samantha Ariston
Sr
24:17
8:17
60
Tiffany Loredo
Sr
24:28
8:21
66
Iris Pena
Jr
24:33
8:23
68
Linda Flores
Jr
25:48
8:48
79
Yuliana Carrera
Jr
26:41
9:06
82








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jenna Lacuata Fr Roosevelt (eas) 20:41 7:04
2 Nathalia Dasilva Fr Roosevelt (eas) 20:47 7:06
3 Natalie Borba Fr Eastlake (cv) 20:49 7:06
4 Shandy Moore Fr Walnut 21:07 7:12
5 Isabella Smith Fr Vista Murrieta 21:08 7:13
6 Hannah Larsen Fr Lancaster 21:09 7:13
7 Lake Merrifield Fr Eastlake (cv) 21:09 7:13
8 Andrea Cornelio Fr Alisal 21:12 7:14
9 Taya Small Fr Amador Valley 21:32 7:21 1/6 9/24 7/24
10 Abbie Laurel Fr Walnut 21:36 7:22
11 Kayla Kershaw Fr Mira Costa 21:37 7:23
12 Sanaa Gray Fr Redondo 21:38 7:23
13 Selena Wimbish Fr Eastlake (cv) 21:40 7:24
14 Selena Chik Fr Walnut 21:41 7:24
15 Erica Haley Fr Amador Valley 21:43 7:25 2/6 10/24 4/23
16 Casey Jones Fr Aliso Niguel 21:46 7:26
17 Savannah Kipp Fr Eastlake (cv) 22:00 7:31
18 Victoria O'sullivan Fr Santiago (cor) 22:07 7:33
19 Emily Hazard Fr Redondo 22:10 7:34
20 Alyssa Cansino Fr Redondo 22:17 7:36
21 Lucca Franz Fr Mira Costa 22:19 7:37
22 Amari Guzman Fr Vista Murrieta 22:20 7:37
23 Vanessa Villegas Fr Redondo 22:25 7:39
24 Vanessa Munoz So Valley View 22:29 7:40
25 Anahi Rosas Fr Alisal 22:36 7:43
26 Julia Butler Fr Redondo 22:47 7:47
27 Jordan Martinez Fr Roosevelt (eas) 22:49 7:47
28 Lauren Harrison Fr Vista Murrieta 22:50 7:48
29 Kayla Wrathall Fr Roosevelt (eas) 22:51 7:48
30 Angela Robles Fr Santiago (cor) 22:57 7:50
31 Jaslynn Han Fr Walnut 23:04 7:52
32 Ella Stannard Fr Mission Viejo 23:05 7:53
33 Victoria Valenzuela Fr Redondo 23:06 7:53
34 Natalie Salguero Fr Golden Valley (sc) 23:07 7:53
35 Christy Au Fr Elk Grove 23:07 7:53
36 Natalie Lemans Fr Aliso Niguel 23:10 7:54
37 Marisa Andrade Fr Mira Costa 23:20 7:58
38 Riley Swindall Fr Aliso Niguel 23:22 7:58
39 Mikayla Weber Fr Thousand Oaks 23:23 7:59
40 Alicia Guerrero Fr Lancaster 23:24 7:59
41 Madison Will Fr Redondo 23:27 8:00
42 Abi Robins Fr Mission Viejo 23:34 8:03
43 Sarah Mcdonald Fr Mira Costa 23:40 8:05
44 Briana Herrera Fr Arroyo (em) 23:43 8:06
45 Avery Skinner Fr Santiago (cor) 23:46 8:07
46 Eva Kelley Fr Redondo 23:48 8:07
47 Dominika Wasilewska Fr Aliso Niguel 23:49 8:08
48 Iantuono Anna Fr Mira Costa 23:49 8:08
49 Audrey Park Fr Aliso Niguel 23:49 8:08
50 Rebecca Doherty Fr Crescenta Valley 23:50 8:08
51 Katherine Robinson Fr Eastlake (cv) 23:53 8:09
52 Reese Raygoza Fr Aliso Niguel 23:59 8:11
53 Kaitlin Powers Fr Elk Grove 23:59 8:11
54 Kristina Nieto Fr Alisal 24:05 8:13
55 Zamantha Garfias Fr Alisal 24:07 8:14
56 Sydney Miller Fr Vista Murrieta 24:14 8:16
57 Laurel Essick Fr Vista Murrieta 24:24 8:20
58 Dylan Oberst Fr Mira Costa 24:31 8:22
59 Kyra Karrer Fr Vista Murrieta 24:31 8:22
60 Leah Posterio Fr West Ranch 24:33 8:23
61 Amelia Howe Fr Mission Viejo 24:36 8:24
62 Jordyn Velazquez Fr Redondo 24:39 8:25
63 Sarah Kahnamoui Fr Mira Costa 24:42 8:26
64 Sydney Marshall-miller Fr Clovis West 24:42 8:26
65 Audrey Jackson Fr Mission Viejo 24:46 8:27
66 Sinead Aguilar Fr Crescenta Valley 24:47 8:28
67 Emma Blalock Fr Vista Murrieta 24:48 8:28
68 Riley Schmahl Fr Centennial (cor) 25:00 8:32
69 Chloe Tran Fr Westminster 25:21 8:39
70 Sara Baltierra Fr Centennial (cor) 25:41 8:46
71 Frida Moreno Fr Thousand Oaks 25:44 8:47
72 Sasha Thomas Fr Lancaster 25:48 8:48
73 Monique Rojas Fr Westminster 25:56 8:51
74 Andrea Larios Fr Alisal 26:00 8:52
75 Tatiana Edmonds Fr Redondo 26:04 8:54
76 Payden Dalley Fr Valencia (val) 26:06 8:54
77 Yeyoung Kang Fr Crescenta Valley 26:17 8:58
78 Paige Carpenter Fr Thousand Oaks 26:29 9:02
79 Alicia Kay Fr West Ranch 26:32 9:03
80 Emma Klemen Fr Roosevelt (eas) 26:33 9:04
81 Grace Lamarre Fr Mission Viejo 26:43 9:07
82 Alice Sun Fr Amador Valley 26:45 9:08 3/6 17/24 14/20
83 Greeshma Gundavaram Fr Amador Valley 26:48 9:09 4/6 18/24 10/16
84 Samantha Albiani Fr Elk Grove 26:52 9:10
85 Kenzie Zemp Fr Valencia (val) 26:54 9:11
86 Amelia Clinton Fr Amador Valley 26:56 9:12 5/6 20/24 9/13
87 Emily Kim Fr Crescenta Valley 26:57 9:12
88 Lindsey Henyan Fr Santiago (cor) 27:02 9:14
89 Lisa Tran Fr Westminster 27:03 9:14
90 Alex Vaquilar Fr Clovis West 27:10 9:16
91 Elizabeth Park Fr Aliso Niguel 27:12 9:17
92 Lizbeth Mendez Fr Arroyo (em) 27:13 9:17
93 Alexis Pierre Fr Valencia (val) 27:18 9:19
94 Ruby Perez Fr Arroyo (em) 27:20 9:20
95 Penelope Sofias Fr Crescenta Valley 27:24 9:21
96 Tamara Walden Fr Santiago (cor) 27:28 9:22
97 Ellie Scoggins Fr Crescenta Valley 27:29 9:23
98 Kylie Bevacqua Fr Mission Viejo 27:35 9:25
99 Citlaly Abundio Fr Warren 27:40 9:27
100 Reese Avalos Fr West Ranch 27:42 9:27
101 Morgan Westcott Fr Amador Valley 27:47 9:29 6/6 23/24 7/7
102 Vanessa Varela Fr Arroyo (em) 27:53 9:31
103 Kelly Andrade Fr Valencia (val) 27:57 9:32
104 Natalie Ramirez Fr Warren 28:00 9:33
105 Mckenzie Taylor Fr Thousand Oaks 28:02 9:34
106 Grace Lovell Fr Mission Viejo 28:19 9:40
107 Izel Plascencia Fr Valencia (val) 28:21 9:41
108 Celeste Romero Fr Golden Valley (sc) 28:28 9:43
109 Kaitlyn Kefoury Fr West Ranch 28:34 9:45
110 Casey Townsend Fr Thousand Oaks 29:01 9:54
111 Anastasia Drobet Fr Centennial (cor) 29:38 10:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Eastlake (cv)
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 3:04
109:31
21:54
7:29
71 Natalie Borba
Fr
20:49
7:06
3
Lake Merrifield
Fr
21:09
7:13
5
Selena Wimbish
Fr
21:40
7:24
10
Savannah Kipp
Fr
22:00
7:31
13
Katherine Robinson
Fr
23:53
8:09
40








2 Redondo
7-5-3-3-2
Gap: 1:09
111:17
22:15
7:36
80 Sanaa Gray
Fr
21:38
7:23
9
Emily Hazard
Fr
22:10
7:34
15
Alyssa Cansino
Fr
22:17
7:36
16
Vanessa Villegas
Fr
22:25
7:39
19
Julia Butler
Fr
22:47
7:47
21
Victoria Valenzuela
Fr
23:06
7:53
27
Madison Will
Fr
23:27
8:00
32
3 Roosevelt (eas)
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 5:52
113:41
22:44
7:46
107 Jenna Lacuata
Fr
20:41
7:04
1
Nathalia Dasilva
Fr
20:47
7:06
2
Jordan Martinez
Fr
22:49
7:47
22
Kayla Wrathall
Fr
22:51
7:48
24
Emma Klemen
Fr
26:33
9:04
58








4 Mira Costa
6-6-5-4-4
Gap: 2:12
114:45
22:57
7:50
125 Kayla Kershaw
Fr
21:37
7:23
8
Lucca Franz
Fr
22:19
7:37
17
Marisa Andrade
Fr
23:20
7:58
29
Sarah Mcdonald
Fr
23:40
8:05
34
Iantuono Anna
Fr
23:49
8:08
37
Dylan Oberst
Fr
24:31
8:22
46
Sarah Kahnamoui
Fr
24:42
8:26
49
5 Vista Murrieta
3-4-4-5-5
Gap: 3:16
114:56
22:59
7:51
134 Isabella Smith
Fr
21:08
7:13
4
Amari Guzman
Fr
22:20
7:37
18
Lauren Harrison
Fr
22:50
7:48
23
Sydney Miller
Fr
24:14
8:16
44
Laurel Essick
Fr
24:24
8:20
45
Kyra Karrer
Fr
24:31
8:22
47
Emma Blalock
Fr
24:48
8:28
52
6 Aliso Niguel
8-9-7-6-6
Gap: 2:03
115:56
23:11
7:55
144 Casey Jones
Fr
21:46
7:26
12
Natalie Lemans
Fr
23:10
7:54
28
Riley Swindall
Fr
23:22
7:58
30
Dominika Wasilewska
Fr
23:49
8:08
36
Audrey Park
Fr
23:49
8:08
38
Reese Raygoza
Fr
23:59
8:11
41
Elizabeth Park
Fr
27:12
9:17
66
7 Alisal
4-7-6-7-7
Gap: 4:48
118:00
23:36
8:03
165 Andrea Cornelio
Fr
21:12
7:14
6
Anahi Rosas
Fr
22:36
7:43
20
Kristina Nieto
Fr
24:05
8:13
42
Zamantha Garfias
Fr
24:07
8:14
43
Andrea Larios
Fr
26:00
8:52
54








8 Amador Valley
5-3-9-8-8
Gap: 5:24
123:44
24:45
8:27
202 Taya Small
Fr
21:32
7:21
7
Erica Haley
Fr
21:43
7:25
11
Alice Sun
Fr
26:45
9:08
60
Greeshma Gundavaram
Fr
26:48
9:09
61
Amelia Clinton
Fr
26:56
9:12
63
Morgan Westcott
Fr
27:47
9:29
72




9 Santiago (cor)
9-8-8-8-9
Gap: 5:21
123:20
24:40
8:25
208 Victoria O'sullivan
Fr
22:07
7:33
14
Angela Robles
Fr
22:57
7:50
25
Avery Skinner
Fr
23:46
8:07
35
Lindsey Henyan
Fr
27:02
9:14
65
Tamara Walden
Fr
27:28
9:22
69








10 Mission Viejo
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:38
122:44
24:33
8:23
216 Ella Stannard
Fr
23:05
7:53
26
Abi Robins
Fr
23:34
8:03
33
Amelia Howe
Fr
24:36
8:24
48
Audrey Jackson
Fr
24:46
8:27
50
Grace Lamarre
Fr
26:43
9:07
59
Kylie Bevacqua
Fr
27:35
9:25
71
Grace Lovell
Fr
28:19
9:40
75
11 Crescenta Valley
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 3:34
129:15
25:51
8:49
278 Rebecca Doherty
Fr
23:50
8:08
39
Sinead Aguilar
Fr
24:47
8:28
51
Yeyoung Kang
Fr
26:17
8:58
56
Emily Kim
Fr
26:57
9:12
64
Penelope Sofias
Fr
27:24
9:21
68
Ellie Scoggins
Fr
27:29
9:23
70




12 Thousand Oaks
11-11-11-12-12
Gap: 5:38
132:39
26:32
9:03
292 Mikayla Weber
Fr
23:23
7:59
31
Frida Moreno
Fr
25:44
8:47
53
Paige Carpenter
Fr
26:29
9:02
57
Mckenzie Taylor
Fr
28:02
9:34
74
Casey Townsend
Fr
29:01
9:54
77








13 Valencia (val)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:15
136:36
27:19
9:19
333 Payden Dalley
Fr
26:06
8:54
55
Kenzie Zemp
Fr
26:54
9:11
62
Alexis Pierre
Fr
27:18
9:19
67
Kelly Andrade
Fr
27:57
9:32
73
Izel Plascencia
Fr
28:21
9:41
76








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R57 D1 Ainslee Robbins, Fr, 19:51, Great Oak Great Oak, 110:17, 69
Fr R59 D1 Jenna Lacuata, Fr, 20:41, Roosevelt (eas) Eastlake (cv), 109:31, 71
Fr R72 D2 Isabelle Chan, Fr, 19:59, Lynbrook West Hills, 127:37, 55
JV R41 D1 Zoe Medranda, Jr, 19:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:47, 21
JV R43 D1 Maddie Franco, Jr, 19:25, La Serna Warren, 107:07, 88
JV R78 D2 Kaitlin Khong, Jr, 22:02, Presentation Ontario, 124:20, 21
So R61 D1 Caroline Jilek, So, 20:19, Great Oak Great Oak, 106:39, 36
So R63 D1 Elisa Huerta, So, 19:42, Corona Mira Costa, 112:07, 50
So R70 D2 Taylor Sovich, So, 20:40, Ventura Ventura, 111:18, 32
V R45 D12 Isabelle Buncab, Jr, 19:04, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:31, 19
V R47 Sweep Hope Bergmark, So, 17:35, Amador Valley Amador Valley, 94:58, 125
V R49 D12 Kristin Fahy, Sr, 16:50, La Costa Canyon Great Oak, 89:32, 44
V R51 D1 Sofia Abrego, Fr, 17:57, Granada Hills El Camino (oce), 97:11, 75
V R53 D1 Riley Rodriquez, Fr, 18:30, Upland Arroyo (em), 101:45, 62
V R55 D1 Emma Hicken, Sr, 18:23, Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, 96:26, 42
V R74 D2 Kimberly Lima, Jr, 19:03, Rancho Verde Ventura, 100:44, 44
V R76 D2 Gianna Mendoza, Jr, 18:20, Presentation Scripps Ranch, 98:12, 41

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R56 D1 Nick Hernandez, Fr, 16:58, Vista Murrieta Great Oak, 90:30, 91
Fr R58 D1 Andres Chavez, Fr, 16:40, Roosevelt (eas) Santiago (cor), 88:36, 61
Fr R73 D2 Jude Robledo, Fr, 17:03, Claremont Claremont, 89:16, 29
JV R40 D1 Gus Marshall, Jr, 16:05, Loyola Loyola, 81:56, 25
JV R42 D1 Aj Tabanao, Jr, 16:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 83:38, 24
JV R44 JV Champ Cole Sawires Yager, Jr, 15:25, Great Oak Great Oak, 78:46, 15
JV R79 D2 Isaac Martinez, Jr, 17:33, Claremont Claremont, 90:02, 33
So R60 D1 Zachary Zambrano, So, 16:25, Loyola Great Oak, 83:51, 20
So R62 D1 Jose Velazquez, So, 16:47, Alisal Torrey Pines, 89:13, 76
So R71 D2 Anthony Kennen, So, 17:11, El Toro El Toro, 89:26, 39
V R46 Sweep Kevin Ramos, Sr, 14:28, Rubidoux Amador Valley, 79:09, 130
V R48 Sweep Crayton Carrozza, Sr, 14:35, St. Stephens Episcopal Great Oak, 75:33, 50
V R50 D1 Jake Bergmann, Sr, 15:44, Chino Hills San Clemente, 81:12, 74
V R52 D1 Ty Savely, Sr, 15:36, Capo Valley Capo Valley, 81:12, 78
V R54 D1 Willie Coleman, Sr, 15:48, Vista Murrieta Redondo, 81:36, 76
V R75 D2 Jonathan Velasco, Sr, 15:11, Mission Hills Claremont, 81:56, 43
V R77 D2 Bailey Darnell, Sr, 15:32, Redwood (vis) Peninsula, 81:58, 75