Amador Valley Results from the Castro Valley/Brewer Inv at Canyon Middle School on 10/13/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bondale, Nikki | So | V | 25:40.2 | 8:33 | 3 | 75/94 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/6 | |||||
Chidipotu, Jayani | Fr | JV | 22:50.2 | 10:52 | 2.1 | 67/77 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 7/9 | |||||
Samuli, Alyssa | Sr | V | 24:37.1 | 8:12 | 3 | 64/94 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/14 | 23:45 | ||||
Sanguinetti, Ali | Sr | JV | 21:57.6 | 10:27 | 2.1 | 62/77 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 9/10 | |||||
Sanguinetti, Sara | Sr | V | 24:34.1 | 8:11 | 3 | 61/94 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/16 | 24:50 (0:15,1.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Shalaby, Mariam | So | V | 25:12.7 | 8:24 | 3 | 69/94 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/12 | |||||
Smedley, Isabelle | Sr | V | 23:21.7 | 7:47 | 3 | 41/94 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/16 | 19:19 | ||||
Smith, Emily | Sr | V | 23:20.6 | 7:47 | 3 | 40/94 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 12/21 | 20:57 | ||||
Sun, Alice | Fr | JV | 19:35.7 | 9:20 | 2.1 | 42/77 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 12/12 | |||||
Suratwala, Fatima | Jr | V | 25:31.3 | 8:30 | 3 | 72/94 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/9 | |||||
Westcott, Morgan | Fr | JV | 20:23.7 | 9:43 | 2.1 | 53/77 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 11/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/12 | 121:06 1:52 |
3 | 8:04 | 7:47 | 8:24 | 254 | 7:06 | 94:16 97:09 |
Emily Smith (38), Isabelle Smedley (39), Sara Sanguinetti (57), Alyssa Samuli (59), Mariam Shalaby (61) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Kackley | So | Gregori High | 19:05.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
2 | Nicole Tria | Sr | Alhambra | 20:04.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
3 | Madison Galetti | Fr | Clovis West | 20:30.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
4 | Viviana Valenton | So | Livermore | 20:33.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
5 | Kylie Tseng | Sr | College Park | 21:02.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
6 | Briseida Garcia-meza | Sr | Gregori High | 21:03.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
7 | Emma Baswell | Jr | Casa Grande | 21:05.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
8 | Isabella Alviz | Fr | College Park | 21:09.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
9 | Gabriella Preciado | So | Clovis West | 21:12.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
10 | Olivia Renfro | Jr | Clovis West | 21:19.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
11 | Katrina Kohlmeyer | Sr | Northgate | 21:21.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
12 | Julia Bizik | Fr | Clovis West | 21:23.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
13 | Megan Muller | Fr | Castro Valley | 21:35.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
14 | Anika Williams | Sr | Santa Rosa | 21:41.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
15 | Rebecca Wheeler | Sr | Livermore | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
16 | Amanda Lewis | Sr | Northgate | 21:46.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
17 | Katrina Frandsen | Sr | Santa Rosa | 21:51.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
18 | Ella Monteleone | Fr | El Cerrito | 21:54.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
19 | Claire Bringetto | Fr | Clovis West | 21:58.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Sara Wheeler | Sr | Northgate | 22:07.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
21 | Ariana Chavez | So | San Leandro | 22:09.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
22 | Annaka Reed | Fr | Clovis West | 22:14.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
23 | Shelby Hicks | Jr | Clovis West | 22:15.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
24 | Olina Wong | Sr | Northgate | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
25 | Bria Keelty | Sr | Santa Rosa | 22:34.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
26 | Grace Roberts | Sr | Livermore | 22:34.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
27 | Lindsey Reed | Fr | College Park | 22:34.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
28 | Caroline Duffy | Sr | Santa Rosa | 22:41.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
29 | Olivia Davidson | Sr | Castro Valley | 22:46.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
30 | Sedona Howell | Sr | Santa Rosa | 22:47.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
31 | Cynthia Pham | Jr | San Leandro | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
32 | Eva Rodriguez | Sr | Gregori High | 23:01.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
33 | Audrey Reposa | Fr | Casa Grande | 23:06.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
34 | Morgan Mckay | Sr | Gregori High | 23:06.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
35 | Taylor Pieri | Fr | Casa Grande | 23:07.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
36 | Viviana Castro | Sr | Northgate | 23:10.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
37 | Jacqueline Hale | Sr | Santa Rosa | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
38 | Anya Von Euw | Sr | Castro Valley | 23:11.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
39 | Veronica Valenton | Sr | Livermore | 23:20.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
40 | Emily Smith | Sr | Amador Valley | 23:20.6 | 7:47 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 12/21 | ||||
41 | Isabelle Smedley | Sr | Amador Valley | 23:21.7 | 7:47 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/16 | ||||
42 | Aiyana Lawler | Fr | College Park | 23:21.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
43 | Hanna Catalano | So | Northgate | 23:22.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
44 | Karla Rico | Sr | San Leandro | 23:23.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
45 | Assul Coss | Jr | Gregori High | 23:37.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
46 | Jenny Lin | Fr | California (San Ramon) | 23:37.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
47 | Yarissa Sanchez | Jr | San Leandro | 23:38.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
48 | Marlo Taylor | Fr | College Park | 23:42.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
49 | Josephine Taylor | Jr | Castro Valley | 23:44.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
50 | Isabella Gonzales | Jr | Clayton Valley | 23:52.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
51 | Annette Rizzo | Jr | Livermore | 23:52.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
52 | Lily Millar | So | Merrill West | 23:55.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
53 | Fona Ou | So | San Leandro | 23:57.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
54 | Izel Zamora | Sr | Santa Rosa | 24:17.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
55 | Lilliana Sandoval | Sr | Antioch | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
56 | Katelyn Brown | Jr | San Leandro | 24:28.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
57 | Stephanie Betancourt | Sr | San Leandro | 24:28.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
58 | Katherine Kneafsey | Sr | Northgate | 24:30.3 | 8:10 | |||||||
59 | Carly Kern | Fr | California (San Ramon) | 24:30.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
60 | Kamryn Costenbader | Fr | Casa Grande | 24:33.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
61 | Sara Sanguinetti | Sr | Amador Valley | 24:34.1 | 8:11 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/16 | ||||
62 | Kimberlee Britton | So | Livermore | 24:34.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
63 | Netzali Can | Sr | Arroyo (NC) | 24:35.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
64 | Alyssa Samuli | Sr | Amador Valley | 24:37.1 | 8:12 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/14 | ||||
65 | Janelle Mendoza | Jr | Merrill West | 24:45.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
66 | Mariam Pal | So | Merrill West | 24:50.2 | 8:17 | |||||||
67 | Brooke Killips | Jr | Antioch | 24:56.1 | 8:19 | |||||||
68 | Lexi Ketron | Sr | College Park | 25:02.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
69 | Mariam Shalaby | So | Amador Valley | 25:12.7 | 8:24 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/12 | ||||
70 | Emma Kelly | Jr | Clayton Valley | 25:29.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
71 | Angelee Dubnoff | Sr | Clayton Valley | 25:30.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
72 | Fatima Suratwala | Jr | Amador Valley | 25:31.3 | 8:30 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/9 | ||||
73 | Ingrid Shipstead | Sr | Clayton Valley | 25:35.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
74 | Valarie Nguyen | So | Merrill West | 25:36.7 | 8:32 | |||||||
75 | Nikki Bondale | So | Amador Valley | 25:40.2 | 8:33 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/6 | ||||
76 | Lucy Vazquez | Sr | Antioch | 25:51.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
77 | Chetna Bhusari | So | Arroyo (NC) | 25:53.2 | 8:38 | |||||||
78 | Isabella Sandoval | Jr | Antioch | 25:55.4 | 8:38 | |||||||
79 | Kaitlin Manning | Sr | Castro Valley | 25:55.8 | 8:39 | |||||||
80 | Chloe Bortel | Fr | Casa Grande | 26:53.7 | 8:58 | |||||||
81 | Ava Stromme | Sr | Livermore | 27:02.5 | 9:01 | |||||||
82 | Shannon Paulson | Jr | Gregori High | 27:03.7 | 9:01 | |||||||
83 | Carolyn Reilly | Sr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 27:45.5 | 9:15 | |||||||
84 | Aiva Lemesh | So | Casa Grande | 27:57.4 | 9:19 | |||||||
85 | Desiree Astabie | Jr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 28:10.4 | 9:23 | |||||||
86 | Niyana Sanders | Jr | Impact Academy of Arts and Tech | 28:15.4 | 9:25 | |||||||
87 | Elizabeth Bear | Sr | Clayton Valley | 28:15.6 | 9:25 | |||||||
88 | Saisha Jayasuriya | So | California (San Ramon) | 29:42 | 9:54 | |||||||
89 | Maren Higbee | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 29:58.1 | 9:59 | |||||||
90 | Lillian Luong | So | Arroyo (NC) | 30:51.8 | 10:17 | |||||||
91 | Melia Melkesian | Sr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 31:01.5 | 10:21 | |||||||
92 | Mia Smith | So | Summit Denali | 31:14.7 | 10:25 | |||||||
93 | Farah Bakier | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 31:23.9 | 10:28 | |||||||
94 | Ossema Gassama | Sr | Hercules | 31:40.2 | 10:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clovis West 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:27 |
106:24 21:17 7:06 |
47 | Madison Galetti Fr 20:31 6:50 2 |
Gabriella Preciado So 21:13 7:04 8 |
Olivia Renfro Jr 21:19 7:06 9 |
Julia Bizik Fr 21:23 7:08 11 |
Claire Bringetto Fr 21:58 7:19 17 |
Annaka Reed Fr 22:14 7:25 20 |
Shelby Hicks Jr 22:16 7:25 21 |
2 | Northgate 6-5-5-2-2 Gap: 1:49 |
110:51 22:10 7:23 |
99 | Katrina Kohlmeyer Sr 21:22 7:07 10 |
Amanda Lewis Sr 21:47 7:16 15 |
Sara Wheeler Sr 22:08 7:23 18 |
Olina Wong Sr 22:24 7:28 22 |
Viviana Castro Sr 23:11 7:44 34 |
Hanna Catalano So 23:23 7:48 41 |
Katherine Kneafsey Sr 24:30 8:10 54 |
3 | Santa Rosa 8-6-6-5-3 Gap: 1:06 |
111:37 22:19 7:26 |
106 | Anika Williams Sr 21:42 7:14 13 |
Katrina Frandsen Sr 21:52 7:17 16 |
Bria Keelty Sr 22:34 7:31 23 |
Caroline Duffy Sr 22:42 7:34 26 |
Sedona Howell Sr 22:48 7:36 28 |
Jacqueline Hale Sr 23:11 7:44 35 |
Izel Zamora Sr 24:17 8:06 51 |
4 | Gregori High 1-1-2-3-4 Gap: 4:32 |
109:53 21:59 7:20 |
111 | Madison Kackley So 19:05 6:22 1 |
Briseida Garcia-meza Sr 21:03 7:01 5 |
Eva Rodriguez Sr 23:01 7:40 30 |
Morgan Mckay Sr 23:06 7:42 32 |
Assul Coss Jr 23:37 7:52 43 |
Shannon Paulson Jr 27:04 9:01 70 |
|
5 | College Park 4-3-2-4-5 Gap: 2:40 |
111:50 22:22 7:27 |
122 | Kylie Tseng Sr 21:02 7:01 4 |
Isabella Alviz Fr 21:09 7:03 7 |
Lindsey Reed Fr 22:35 7:32 25 |
Aiyana Lawler Fr 23:22 7:47 40 |
Marlo Taylor Fr 23:42 7:54 46 |
Lexi Ketron Sr 25:02 8:21 60 |
|
6 | Livermore 3-4-4-5-6 Gap: 3:19 |
112:06 22:25 7:28 |
127 | Viviana Valenton So 20:34 6:51 3 |
Rebecca Wheeler Sr 21:45 7:15 14 |
Grace Roberts Sr 22:34 7:31 24 |
Veronica Valenton Sr 23:20 7:47 37 |
Annette Rizzo Jr 23:53 7:58 49 |
Kimberlee Britton So 24:35 8:12 58 |
Ava Stromme Sr 27:03 9:01 69 |
7 | San Leandro 9-9-9-9-7 Gap: 1:48 |
116:10 23:14 7:45 |
185 | Ariana Chavez So 22:10 7:23 19 |
Cynthia Pham Jr 23:00 7:40 29 |
Karla Rico Sr 23:24 7:48 42 |
Yarissa Sanchez Jr 23:39 7:53 45 |
Fona Ou So 23:58 7:59 50 |
Katelyn Brown Jr 24:28 8:09 52 |
Stephanie Betancourt Sr 24:29 8:10 53 |
8 | Castro Valley 7-8-8-7-8 Gap: 4:20 |
117:14 23:27 7:49 |
189 | Megan Muller Fr 21:36 7:12 12 |
Olivia Davidson Sr 22:46 7:35 27 |
Anya Von Euw Sr 23:12 7:44 36 |
Josephine Taylor Jr 23:44 7:55 47 |
Kaitlin Manning Sr 25:56 8:39 67 |
||
9 | Casa Grande 5-7-7-8-9 Gap: 5:48 |
118:47 23:45 7:55 |
194 | Emma Baswell Jr 21:06 7:02 6 |
Audrey Reposa Fr 23:06 7:42 31 |
Taylor Pieri Fr 23:08 7:43 33 |
Kamryn Costenbader Fr 24:33 8:11 56 |
Chloe Bortel Fr 26:54 8:58 68 |
Aiva Lemesh So 27:57 9:19 71 |
|
10 | Amador Valley 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:52 |
121:06 24:13 8:04 |
254 | Emily Smith Sr 23:21 7:47 38 |
Isabelle Smedley Sr 23:22 7:47 39 |
Sara Sanguinetti Sr 24:34 8:11 57 |
Alyssa Samuli Sr 24:37 8:12 59 |
Mariam Shalaby So 25:13 8:24 61 |
Fatima Suratwala Jr 25:31 8:30 64 |
Nikki Bondale So 25:40 8:33 66 |
11 | Clayton Valley 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 4:23 |
128:44 25:45 8:35 |
310 | Isabella Gonzales Jr 23:53 7:58 48 |
Emma Kelly Jr 25:30 8:30 62 |
Angelee Dubnoff Sr 25:31 8:30 63 |
Ingrid Shipstead Sr 25:35 8:32 65 |
Elizabeth Bear Sr 28:16 9:25 72 |
||
12 | California (San Ramon) 11-11-11-12-12 Gap: 7:46 |
139:12 27:50 9:17 |
321 | Jenny Lin Fr 23:38 7:53 44 |
Carly Kern Fr 24:31 8:10 55 |
Saisha Jayasuriya So 29:42 9:54 73 |
Maren Higbee Jr 29:58 9:59 74 |
Farah Bakier Jr 31:24 10:28 75 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Ransweiler | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 14:46.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
2 | Sydney Kupsh | Jr | Northgate | 16:10.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
3 | Nichole Markiewicz | Sr | Northgate | 16:23.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
4 | Jordan Pride | Jr | Santa Rosa | 16:24.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
5 | Anoushka Samuel | So | Northgate | 16:40.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
6 | Michaela Stauber | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 16:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
7 | Zoe Flemate | So | Design Tech | 16:43.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
8 | Katherine Ngo | Sr | San Leandro | 16:44.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
9 | Kate Hayashigatani | Jr | Design Tech | 16:46.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
10 | Kelly Pickle | Jr | College Park | 17:07.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
11 | Ali Neese | Sr | Santa Rosa | 17:09.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
12 | Cinthia Silveira | Jr | San Leandro | 17:16.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
13 | Kassandra Rojas | Sr | Gregori High | 17:24.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
14 | Elena Fenoglio | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 17:24.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
15 | Michelle Alas | So | Northgate | 17:26 | 8:18 | |||||||
16 | Laura Corona Ibarra | Jr | San Leandro | 17:26.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
17 | Daniela Dominiguez | Sr | San Leandro | 17:32 | 8:21 | |||||||
18 | Pearla Lopez-cardinale | Fr | Alhambra | 17:49.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
19 | Emily Titterton | So | Northgate | 17:53.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
20 | Georgia Carpenter | Jr | Acalanes | 17:56 | 8:32 | |||||||
21 | Elizah Castro Guevarra | Sr | San Leandro | 17:58.8 | 8:34 | |||||||
22 | Skye Mckinsey | So | Alhambra | 18:01 | 8:35 | |||||||
23 | Fatima Catolos | Sr | San Leandro | 18:05.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
24 | Catherine Mitchell | Fr | College Park | 18:10.9 | 8:39 | |||||||
25 | Emilia Oliva | Jr | San Leandro | 18:15.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
26 | Michelle Li | Sr | San Leandro | 18:22.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
27 | Ameoly Garcia Maldonado | Jr | San Leandro | 18:24 | 8:46 | |||||||
28 | Bonnie Chapleau-stein | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 18:30.6 | 8:49 | |||||||
29 | Emersyn White | Sr | Acalanes | 18:35.5 | 8:51 | |||||||
30 | Dalena Pham | So | College Park | 18:45.4 | 8:56 | |||||||
31 | Ana Huerta | So | College Park | 18:47.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
32 | Emese Szakats | Fr | College Park | 18:49.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
33 | Elyza Gonzalez-carmona | Fr | Santa Rosa | 19:06.9 | 9:06 | |||||||
34 | Nevina Mena | Sr | Antioch | 19:07.3 | 9:06 | |||||||
35 | Haley Joseph | Fr | College Park | 19:13 | 9:09 | |||||||
36 | Giselle Fuentes | So | Antioch | 19:15.8 | 9:10 | |||||||
37 | Cassandra Perez | Jr | Gregori High | 19:19.7 | 9:12 | |||||||
38 | Isabel Rurka | Jr | Acalanes | 19:21.3 | 9:13 | |||||||
39 | Claire Little | Jr | Design Tech | 19:23.8 | 9:14 | |||||||
40 | Francesca Stolarz | So | Northgate | 19:29.5 | 9:17 | |||||||
41 | Erin Rhee | Sr | Livermore | 19:31.3 | 9:18 | |||||||
42 | Alice Sun | Fr | Amador Valley | 19:35.7 | 9:20 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 12/12 | ||||
43 | Teresa Guardian | Sr | San Leandro | 19:37.2 | 9:21 | |||||||
44 | Evelyn Moreno | Sr | San Leandro | 19:41.7 | 9:23 | |||||||
45 | Samantha Parton | Fr | College Park | 19:45.9 | 9:25 | |||||||
46 | Carson Walker | So | Santa Rosa | 19:51.1 | 9:27 | |||||||
47 | Linda Bowers | Jr | Antioch | 19:51.5 | 9:27 | |||||||
48 | Delaware Montion | Sr | San Leandro | 20:00.5 | 9:32 | |||||||
49 | Eliana Bruce | So | Santa Rosa | 20:11 | 9:37 | |||||||
50 | Angel Guo | Sr | San Leandro | 20:12.1 | 9:37 | |||||||
51 | Anna Stoutt | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 20:18.5 | 9:40 | |||||||
52 | Yenifeer Martinez De Los | Sr | San Leandro | 20:23 | 9:42 | |||||||
53 | Morgan Westcott | Fr | Amador Valley | 20:23.7 | 9:43 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 11/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
54 | Zoe Davis-watkins | Jr | Antioch | 20:34.6 | 9:48 | |||||||
55 | Tatiana Le | Jr | San Leandro | 21:02.7 | 10:01 | |||||||
56 | Kaylyn Livaudais | Jr | Antioch | 21:04.2 | 10:02 | |||||||
57 | Jermaine Monge | Jr | Antioch | 21:19.8 | 10:09 | |||||||
58 | Sophia Alexis Bansil | Jr | San Leandro | 21:32.5 | 10:15 | |||||||
59 | Isabella Carrano | Sr | Livermore | 21:37.2 | 10:18 | |||||||
60 | Suzy Vazquez | Sr | Antioch | 21:38.8 | 10:18 | |||||||
61 | Josephine Doan | Sr | San Leandro | 21:52.5 | 10:25 | |||||||
62 | Ali Sanguinetti | Sr | Amador Valley | 21:57.6 | 10:27 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 9/10 | ||||
63 | Erica Axtell | Jr | Gregori High | 22:00.4 | 10:29 | |||||||
64 | Cheyenne Lin | Jr | San Leandro | 22:06.1 | 10:31 | |||||||
65 | Kellie Le | Jr | San Leandro | 22:20.6 | 10:38 | |||||||
66 | Trinity Nguyen | Jr | San Leandro | 22:40.5 | 10:48 | |||||||
67 | Jayani Chidipotu | Fr | Amador Valley | 22:50.2 | 10:52 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 7/9 | ||||
68 | Grace Higgins | Sr | Acalanes | 22:58.7 | 10:57 | |||||||
69 | Yamilette Gonzalez | Sr | San Leandro | 23:10.1 | 11:02 | |||||||
70 | Alice Anh Dao | Jr | San Leandro | 23:16.3 | 11:05 | |||||||
71 | Leighmarie Santiago | Sr | San Leandro | 23:27.2 | 11:10 | |||||||
72 | Karen Chen | Jr | San Leandro | 23:27.9 | 11:10 | |||||||
73 | Joycelyn Rosary Castro | Jr | San Leandro | 23:30.9 | 11:12 | |||||||
74 | Miriam Dijamco | Jr | Design Tech | 24:04.7 | 11:28 | |||||||
75 | Melissa Debruyn | Fr | Design Tech | 24:09.6 | 11:30 | |||||||
76 | Aubriana Musha | Jr | Acalanes | 24:18.2 | 11:34 | |||||||
77 | Angela Dominique Canlas | Sr | San Leandro | 24:52.1 | 11:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.