Amador Valley Results from the Scott Bauhs Invitational at Shadow Cliffs Park on 9/28/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bergmark, Hope Jr V 17:19.9 5:53 2.95 1/114 1/7 1/20 1/22 17:47
(0:27,2.5)
17:47
(0:27,2.5)
17:47
(0:27,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Chidipotu, Jayani So F/S 32:00.5 10:51 2.95 120/122 10/10 20/20 4/4 30:09 30:09 30:09
Clinton, Amelia So F/S 23:41.9 8:02 2.95 71/122 6/10 14/20 2/9 22:29 22:29 22:29 You ROCK! (DSP)
Combs, Albertine Fr F/S 25:07.7 8:31 2.95 93/122 9/10 19/20 2/4
Gundavaram, Greeshma So F/S 23:02.5 7:49 2.95 54/122 5/10 13/20 3/12 25:09
(2:07,8.4)
25:09
(2:07,8.4)
25:09
(2:07,8.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Haley, Erica So F/S 22:18.3 7:34 2.95 30/122 3/10 10/20 6/17 22:07 22:07 22:07
Hong, Lois So F/S 21:30.8 7:18 2.95 15/122 1/10 7/20 9/21
McCarthy, Ella So V 18:32.3 6:17 2.95 10/114 2/7 2/20 2/18 19:31
(0:59,5.0)
19:31
(0:59,5.0)
19:31
(0:59,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Qian, Angela Fr F/S 24:33.5 8:19 2.95 86/122 8/10 17/20 2/4
Shalaby, Mariam Jr JV 24:23.3 8:16 2.95 40/70 2/3 16/20 9/13 22:59 22:59 22:59
Shriber, Lizzy Jr V 19:20 6:33 2.95 22/114 5/7 5/20 2/16 22:51
(3:31,15.4)
22:51
(3:31,15.4)
22:51
(3:31,15.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Small, Taya So V 18:52.6 6:24 2.95 15/114 4/7 4/20 2/17 22:19
(3:26,15.4)
22:19
(3:26,15.4)
22:19
(3:26,15.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Su, Derica Sr V 18:39.8 6:20 2.95 13/114 3/7 3/20 2/18 19:26
(0:46,4.0)
19:26
(0:46,4.0)
18:57
(0:18,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Sun, Alice So F/S 23:47.1 8:04 2.95 73/122 7/10 15/20 2/7 25:01
(1:13,4.9)
25:01
(1:13,4.9)
25:01
(1:13,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sun, Anna Sr JV 24:51.5 8:26 2.95 49/70 3/3 18/20 8/12 23:45 21:43
Suratwala, Fatima Sr V 22:21.2 7:35 2.95 72/114 7/7 11/20 4/9 23:52
(1:31,6.4)
23:52
(1:31,6.4)
23:52
(1:31,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Vannoni, Sara Fr F/S 22:47.9 7:44 2.95 43/122 4/10 12/20 7/15
Versteeg, Dahlia Fr V 21:15.9 7:13 2.95 47/114 6/7 6/20 3/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Weckwerth, Katherine Jr JV 22:07 7:30 2.95 15/70 1/3 9/20 5/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Zuniga, Milla Fr F/S 21:35.6 7:19 2.95 18/122 2/10 8/20 5/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/16 92:45
2:00
2.95 6:17 5:53 6:33 56 6:14 94:07
(1:23,1.5)
94:07
(1:23,1.5)
92:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Hope Bergmark (1), Ella McCarthy (9), Derica Su (12), Taya Small (14), Lizzy Shriber (20)
F/S 1st 5 4/12 111:15
1:32
2.95 7:33 7:18 7:49 122 7:06 111:30
(0:15,0.2)
97:32 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Lois Hong (11), Milla Zuniga (14), Erica Haley (21), Sara Vannoni (34), Greeshma Gundavaram (42)
F/S 2nd 5 2/4 129:11
8:19
2.95 8:45 8:02 10:51 65 7:49 126:09 114:54 Amelia Clinton (6), Alice Sun (7), Angela Qian (11), Albertine Combs (15), Jayani Chidipotu (26)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hope Bergmark Jr Amador Valley 17:19.9 5:53 1/7 1/20 1/22 17:47
(0:27)
17:47
(0:27)
17:47
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Yvonne Brien Miller Jr Sequoia 18:01.9 6:07
3 Isabelle Cairns Jr St Francis (Mountain View) 18:06.5 6:08
4 Ellianna Shapiro So American 18:07.1 6:09
5 Vanessa Cabello Jr St Francis (Mountain View) 18:23.5 6:14
6 Alexa Barton Jr St Francis (Mountain View) 18:24.4 6:14
7 Lucy Coyle So St Francis (Mountain View) 18:27.2 6:15
8 Roxane Thomas Jr St Francis (Mountain View) 18:28.7 6:16
9 Anna Mokkapati Sr The King's Academy 18:31.2 6:17
10 Ella McCarthy So Amador Valley 18:32.3 6:17 2/7 2/20 2/18 19:31
(0:59)
19:31
(0:59)
19:31
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Claire Callon Jr St Francis (Mountain View) 18:32.9 6:17
12 Rhea Braganza So Dougherty Valley 18:37.4 6:19
13 Derica Su Sr Amador Valley 18:39.8 6:20 3/7 3/20 2/18 19:26
(0:46)
19:26
(0:46)
18:57
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Christel Elkins So St Francis (Mountain View) 18:42 6:20
15 Taya Small So Amador Valley 18:52.6 6:24 4/7 4/20 2/17 22:19
(3:26)
22:19
(3:26)
22:19
(3:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Sameen Andar Jr Dougherty Valley 18:54 6:24
17 Sarah Fazio Sr Sequoia 18:58.1 6:26
18 Gabrielle Cattalini Sr Sequoia 19:02.2 6:27
19 Ariana Chavez Jr San Leandro 19:03.1 6:27
20 Eva Shen So Dougherty Valley 19:09.4 6:30
21 Viviana Valenton Jr Livermore 19:16 6:32
22 Lizzy Shriber Jr Amador Valley 19:20 6:33 5/7 5/20 2/16 22:51
(3:31)
22:51
(3:31)
22:51
(3:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
23 Ritika Singh Jr Dougherty Valley 19:21.2 6:34
24 Eesha Chakraborty Jr Dougherty Valley 19:32.9 6:38
25 Madison Stull Sr Santa Teresa 19:39.4 6:40
26 Eliza Choo Jr Dougherty Valley 19:42.3 6:41
27 Hailee Gorham Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 19:56.1 6:45
28 Sabina House Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:57.2 6:46
29 Mary Demartini Fr Carondelet 20:02.1 6:47
30 Sophia Lee Jr The King's Academy 20:06.5 6:49
31 Aesha Valia Sr Dougherty Valley 20:20.2 6:54
32 Makenna Adams Jr Westmont 20:22.2 6:54
33 Kennedy Salvador Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:34.6 6:59
34 Elizabeth Nip So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:37.5 6:59
35 Corona Smith Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:40.6 7:01
36 Ada Jack Jr Patterson 20:41.8 7:01
37 Lauren Hu Jr Crystal Springs Uplands 20:42.1 7:01
38 Karen Wan Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:45.5 7:02
39 Samantha Schiffenhaus So Carondelet 20:48 7:03
40 Sydney Cohen Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:51.5 7:04
41 Gabrielle Mcmillan So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:55.2 7:05
42 Haven Decker Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:55.7 7:06
43 Jillian Trilevsky Sr Carondelet 21:01.3 7:08
44 Charlotte Fischer Sr Sequoia 21:08.7 7:10
45 Mya Hammond Jr James Lick 21:14.3 7:12
46 Sara Chamness So The King's Academy 21:15.4 7:12
47 Dahlia Versteeg Fr Amador Valley 21:15.9 7:13 6/7 6/20 3/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Tessa House Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:17.2 7:13
49 Grace Mazolewski So Carondelet 21:20.8 7:14
50 Liliana Bowes So Carondelet 21:23.4 7:15
51 Melissa Radlinsky Jr Westmont 21:24.3 7:15
52 Malou Killian So Encinal 21:26.9 7:16
53 Isabel Garcia-flores So Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:30.1 7:17
54 Kylie Williamson So Carondelet 21:31.1 7:18
55 Yarissa Sanchez Sr San Leandro 21:31.6 7:18
56 Jessica Cervantes Jr James Lick 21:32.1 7:18
57 Cinthia Silveira Sr San Leandro 21:33.3 7:18
58 Kate Concepcion Jr Carondelet 21:36.9 7:20
59 Katherine Pesochinskiy Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:39.2 7:20
60 Rylie Harper Jr James Logan 21:39.6 7:21
61 Kailey Emmons Fr Monte Vista 21:43.5 7:22
62 Corinne Lam Jr Crystal Springs Uplands 21:44.3 7:22
63 Tessa Vasquez Fr Encinal 21:52.2 7:25
64 Giulianna Giordano Sr The King's Academy 21:54 7:25
65 Alexa Schmelzinger So San Leandro 21:57.2 7:27
66 Joyce Ma Jr San Leandro 21:57.2 7:27
67 Gabby Cassaro Sr Encinal 22:05.5 7:29
68 Angelina Salgado Sr Sequoia 22:06.6 7:30
69 Melody Ma Sr Encinal 22:13.1 7:32
70 Cynthia Pham Sr San Leandro 22:17.2 7:33
71 Meyse Baydoun Jr Monte Vista 22:21 7:35
72 Fatima Suratwala Sr Amador Valley 22:21.2 7:35 7/7 11/20 4/9 23:52
(1:31)
23:52
(1:31)
23:52
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Sammie Chilton Jr Crystal Springs Uplands 22:24.2 7:36
74 Iris Yee Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:25.3 7:36
75 Isabella Arbabi So Monte Vista 22:29.3 7:37
76 Christina Tsai So Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:31.2 7:38
77 Ashley Nakazato Fr Monte Vista 22:36 7:40
78 Leah Tasker So The King's Academy 22:47.1 7:43
79 Yesenia Verduzco Sr Eastside College Prep 22:48.2 7:44
80 Kaelie Taylor Sr Santa Teresa 22:49.9 7:44
81 Olivia Chrisman Fr Monte Vista 22:52.3 7:45
82 Skyler Dalman Sr James Logan 22:52.7 7:45
83 Laura Corona Ibarra Sr San Leandro 22:53.9 7:46
84 Torie Geleynse So The King's Academy 22:57.8 7:47
85 Elaine Chen Sr Crystal Springs Uplands 23:00.7 7:48
86 Tianna Le Jr James Logan 23:02.2 7:49
87 Alexandria Moler Sr Westmont 23:02.3 7:49
88 Olivia Romo Jr Monte Vista 23:04.8 7:49
89 Anne Marlow Jr Sequoia 23:13.3 7:52
90 Lizbeth Espana Jr James Lick 23:17.2 7:54
91 Lauren Burt Sr Sequoia 23:33 7:59
92 Mariana Perez Jr James Lick 23:38.9 8:01
93 Salma Deleon-baeza Jr Patterson 23:49 8:04
94 Ava Wang Jr Crystal Springs Uplands 24:10.4 8:12
95 Tyshon Rollins Sr Patterson 24:18.8 8:15
96 Kate Lima Jr Santa Teresa 24:19.2 8:15
97 Francesca Greghi Sr Monte Vista 24:38.3 8:21
98 Jacqueline Cruz Sr Eastside College Prep 24:45.6 8:24
99 Brianna Valverde Sr Santa Teresa 24:52.7 8:26
100 Anacelia Barboza Jr Patterson 24:56.8 8:27
101 Ashley Preciado Sr James Lick 25:13.8 8:33
102 Melissa Debruyn So Design Tech 25:26.6 8:37
103 Sarina Given So Encinal 25:31.5 8:39
104 Yesenia Martinez Sr James Lick 25:54.7 8:47
105 Angeline Dauz Sr Patterson 26:26.8 8:58
106 Kianna Castro Jr James Logan 27:05.9 9:11
107 Alex Hanley Jr Santa Teresa 27:13.9 9:14
108 Cynthia Arinaga Jr Eastside College Prep 27:22.7 9:17
109 Angelica Tigas Fr Encinal 27:27.3 9:18
110 Julia Ragsdale Jr Crystal Springs Uplands 27:43 9:24
111 Kahyla Brambila Jr Patterson 28:04.6 9:31
112 Melissa Fajardo Sr Eastside College Prep 28:16.6 9:35
113 Daisy Mora Jr Eastside College Prep 31:26.3 10:39
114 Allison Kobayashi Jr Summit Rainier 31:26.7 10:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (Mountain View)
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
91:50
18:22
6:14
25 Isabelle Cairns
Jr
18:07
6:08
3
Vanessa Cabello
Jr
18:24
6:14
4
Alexa Barton
Jr
18:24
6:14
5
Lucy Coyle
So
18:27
6:15
6
Roxane Thomas
Jr
18:29
6:16
7
Claire Callon
Jr
18:33
6:17
10
Christel Elkins
So
18:42
6:20
13
2 Amador Valley
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:00
92:45
18:33
6:17
56 Hope Bergmark
Jr
17:20
5:53
1
Ella McCarthy
So
18:32
6:17
9
Derica Su
Sr
18:40
6:20
12
Taya Small
So
18:53
6:24
14
Lizzy Shriber
Jr
19:20
6:33
20
Dahlia Versteeg
Fr
21:16
7:13
44
Fatima Suratwala
Sr
22:21
7:35
67
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Dougherty Valley
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:56
95:35
19:07
6:29
88 Rhea Braganza
So
18:37
6:19
11
Sameen Andar
Jr
18:54
6:24
15
Eva Shen
So
19:09
6:30
19
Ritika Singh
Jr
19:21
6:34
21
Eesha Chakraborty
Jr
19:33
6:38
22
Eliza Choo
Jr
19:42
6:41
24
Aesha Valia
Sr
20:20
6:54
29
4 Sequoia
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 4:05
99:18
19:52
6:44
139 Yvonne Brien Miller
Jr
18:02
6:07
2
Sarah Fazio
Sr
18:58
6:26
16
Gabrielle Cattalini
Sr
19:02
6:27
17
Charlotte Fischer
Sr
21:09
7:10
41
Angelina Salgado
Sr
22:07
7:30
63
Anne Marlow
Jr
23:13
7:52
81
Lauren Burt
Sr
23:33
7:59
83
5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
9-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:58
102:45
20:33
6:58
157 Sabina House
Sr
19:57
6:46
26
Kennedy Salvador
Jr
20:35
6:59
30
Elizabeth Nip
So
20:38
6:59
31
Corona Smith
Sr
20:41
7:01
32
Gabrielle Mcmillan
So
20:55
7:05
38
Tessa House
Sr
21:17
7:13
45
Iris Yee
Sr
22:25
7:36
69
6 Foothill (Pleasanton)
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:34
103:59
20:48
7:03
185 Hailee Gorham
Fr
19:56
6:45
25
Karen Wan
Fr
20:46
7:02
35
Sydney Cohen
Jr
20:52
7:04
37
Haven Decker
Sr
20:56
7:06
39
Isabel Garcia-flores
So
21:30
7:17
49
Katherine Pesochinskiy
Fr
21:39
7:20
55
Christina Tsai
So
22:31
7:38
71
7 Carondelet
10-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:21
104:36
20:55
7:05
196 Mary Demartini
Fr
20:02
6:47
27
Samantha Schiffenhaus
So
20:48
7:03
36
Jillian Trilevsky
Sr
21:01
7:08
40
Grace Mazolewski
So
21:21
7:14
46
Liliana Bowes
So
21:23
7:15
47
Kylie Williamson
So
21:31
7:18
50
Kate Concepcion
Jr
21:37
7:20
54
8 The King's Academy
4-5-5-7-8
Gap: 4:16
104:34
20:55
7:05
211 Anna Mokkapati
Sr
18:31
6:17
8
Sophia Lee
Jr
20:07
6:49
28
Sara Chamness
So
21:15
7:12
43
Giulianna Giordano
Sr
21:54
7:25
59
Leah Tasker
So
22:47
7:43
73
Torie Geleynse
So
22:58
7:47
78




9 San Leandro
6-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:54
106:02
21:12
7:11
243 Ariana Chavez
Jr
19:03
6:27
18
Yarissa Sanchez
Sr
21:32
7:18
51
Cinthia Silveira
Sr
21:33
7:18
53
Alexa Schmelzinger
So
21:57
7:27
60
Joyce Ma
Jr
21:57
7:27
61
Cynthia Pham
Sr
22:17
7:33
65
Laura Corona Ibarra
Sr
22:54
7:46
77
10 Crystal Springs Uplands
12-10-10-11-10
Gap: 3:28
112:02
22:24
7:36
324 Lauren Hu
Jr
20:42
7:01
34
Corinne Lam
Jr
21:44
7:22
57
Sammie Chilton
Jr
22:24
7:36
68
Elaine Chen
Sr
23:01
7:48
79
Ava Wang
Jr
24:10
8:12
86
Julia Ragsdale
Jr
27:43
9:24
100




11 Encinal
14-13-11-10-11
Gap: 4:05
113:09
22:38
7:40
326 Malou Killian
So
21:27
7:16
48
Tessa Vasquez
Fr
21:52
7:25
58
Gabby Cassaro
Sr
22:06
7:29
62
Melody Ma
Sr
22:13
7:32
64
Sarina Given
So
25:32
8:39
94
Angelica Tigas
Fr
27:27
9:18
99




12 Monte Vista
15-15-14-13-12
Gap: 1:09
112:02
22:24
7:36
340 Kailey Emmons
Fr
21:44
7:22
56
Meyse Baydoun
Jr
22:21
7:35
66
Isabella Arbabi
So
22:29
7:37
70
Ashley Nakazato
Fr
22:36
7:40
72
Olivia Chrisman
Fr
22:52
7:45
76
Olivia Romo
Jr
23:05
7:49
80
Francesca Greghi
Sr
24:38
8:21
89
13 James Lick
13-11-12-12-13
Gap: 4:00
114:56
22:59
7:48
353 Mya Hammond
Jr
21:14
7:12
42
Jessica Cervantes
Jr
21:32
7:18
52
Lizbeth Espana
Jr
23:17
7:54
82
Mariana Perez
Jr
23:39
8:01
84
Ashley Preciado
Sr
25:14
8:33
93
Yesenia Martinez
Sr
25:55
8:47
95




14 Santa Teresa
7-12-13-14-14
Gap: 7:35
118:55
23:47
8:04
374 Madison Stull
Sr
19:39
6:40
23
Kaelie Taylor
Sr
22:50
7:44
75
Kate Lima
Jr
24:19
8:15
88
Brianna Valverde
Sr
24:53
8:26
91
Alex Hanley
Jr
27:14
9:14
97








15 Patterson
11-14-15-15-15
Gap: 5:45
120:13
24:03
8:09
393 Ada Jack
Jr
20:42
7:01
33
Salma Deleon-baeza
Jr
23:49
8:04
85
Tyshon Rollins
Sr
24:19
8:15
87
Anacelia Barboza
Jr
24:57
8:27
92
Angeline Dauz
Sr
26:27
8:58
96
Kahyla Brambila
Jr
28:05
9:31
101




16 Eastside College Prep
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 8:38
134:39
26:56
9:08
467 Yesenia Verduzco
Sr
22:48
7:44
74
Jacqueline Cruz
Sr
24:46
8:24
90
Cynthia Arinaga
Jr
27:23
9:17
98
Melissa Fajardo
Sr
28:17
9:35
102
Daisy Mora
Jr
31:26
10:39
103








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexandra Cilley Jr St Francis (Mountain View) 18:49 6:23
2 Sophia William So Evergreen Valley 20:03.1 6:48
3 Puja Oak Sr Dougherty Valley 20:04.3 6:48
4 Katelyn Chu Sr St Francis (Mountain View) 20:19.2 6:53
5 Sophia Aclan Jr Evergreen Valley 20:37.2 6:59
6 Felicity Desuasido So St Francis (Mountain View) 20:39.9 7:00
7 Sahana Dhillon Sr Dougherty Valley 20:55.4 7:06
8 Samantha Lukpat Sr St Francis (Mountain View) 20:59 7:07
9 Holli Chow Jr Dougherty Valley 21:05.3 7:09
10 Dena Mohammadian Sr Dougherty Valley 21:10.5 7:11
11 Leah Abraham Jr Dougherty Valley 21:14.2 7:12
12 Mia Bettendorf Jr St Francis (Mountain View) 21:20.5 7:14
13 Reese Wellbeloved Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:25.9 7:16
14 Kaylie Kwan Jr Evergreen Valley 21:32.1 7:18
15 Katherine Weckwerth Jr Amador Valley 22:07 7:30 1/3 9/20 5/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Sarah Ott Jr St Francis (Mountain View) 22:14 7:32
17 Ally Kwan Fr Evergreen Valley 22:17.2 7:33
18 Antonia Flint Jr St Francis (Mountain View) 22:20.4 7:34
19 Alison Ray Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:53.7 7:46
20 Fona Ou Jr San Leandro 22:56.6 7:47
21 Lauren Rivera Jr Carondelet 23:00.7 7:48
22 Emmie Hall Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:02.2 7:49
23 Bella Defreitas Jr Carondelet 23:14.9 7:53
24 Kay Lowry Jr Carondelet 23:16.2 7:53
25 Esha Grewal Sr Dougherty Valley 23:16.9 7:54
26 Samantha Symons Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 23:24 7:56
27 Aanya Garg Jr Dougherty Valley 23:30.7 7:58
28 Katelyn Brown Sr San Leandro 23:33.2 7:59
29 Mekah Quimba Jr San Leandro 23:45.5 8:03
30 Esther Lau So Piedmont Hills 23:46.8 8:04
31 Tracy Cao So Evergreen Valley 23:51.2 8:05
32 Suhail Delgado Jr Piner 23:53.7 8:06
33 Alina Vo Jr Piedmont Hills 24:00.5 8:08
34 Kina Atkin-yamaguchi Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 24:05 8:10
35 Camille Bisson Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 24:07 8:11
36 Amber Schmoyer Jr American 24:07.9 8:11
37 Kaitlyn Wong Sr Evergreen Valley 24:14.2 8:13
38 Dounya Besh Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 24:18.6 8:14
39 Ameoly Garcia Sr San Leandro 24:22.9 8:16
40 Mariam Shalaby Jr Amador Valley 24:23.3 8:16 2/3 16/20 9/13 22:59 22:59 22:59
41 Keyla Sifuentes Jr James Lick 24:28.1 8:18
42 Alexandra Nip Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:31 8:19
43 Aoife Kennedy Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 24:34.8 8:20
44 Asees Sodhi Jr Dougherty Valley 24:37.8 8:21
45 Ada Huang Sr San Leandro 24:42.7 8:23
46 Lisa Leung Jr Monte Vista 24:44.6 8:23
47 Mila Oliva Sr San Leandro 24:46.1 8:24
48 Phoebe Henige Sr Sequoia 24:46.9 8:24
49 Anna Sun Sr Amador Valley 24:51.5 8:26 3/3 18/20 8/12 23:45 21:43
50 Caitlin Ramayrat Sr Carondelet 24:57.2 8:28
51 Estefani Herrera Jr James Lick 25:08.5 8:31
52 Sydney Lee Jr The King's Academy 25:15.5 8:34
53 Olivia Devine Sr Carondelet 25:21.8 8:36
54 Hannah Lin Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 25:27.5 8:38
55 Katie Bindi Jr Carondelet 25:34.3 8:40
56 Kaycee Futterman So Monte Vista 25:37.7 8:41
57 Emma Hinckley Jr Monte Vista 25:59 8:48
58 Elaine Li Jr San Leandro 26:03.7 8:50
59 Abby Jones So Monte Vista 26:10.2 8:52
60 Erin Chin Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 26:15.6 8:54
61 Dina Berhan Fr Piedmont Hills 26:22.5 8:56
62 Jillian Straka Fr Monte Vista 26:29.5 8:59
63 Bella Rodrigues Jr The King's Academy 26:38 9:02
64 Melanny Sanchez Jr James Lick 26:38.2 9:02
65 Ava Minami Sr The King's Academy 27:11 9:13
66 Yariela Lizama Jr Oakland Unity 30:05.7 10:12
67 Jaidyn Barberi Jr Monte Vista 32:11.1 10:55
68 Ava Correia Fr Piner 33:06.1 11:13
69 Adriana Marcelino Sr James Lick 33:55.3 11:30
70 Harshita Krupadanam So Quarry Lane 46:57.3 15:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kaiya Brooks Fr Crystal Springs Uplands 17:54.5 6:04
2 Reilly Sheehan So Crystal Springs Uplands 19:24.5 6:35
3 Anna Fawcett Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 19:47.8 6:43
4 Jane Partsch Fr Santa Teresa 19:52.4 6:44
5 Lily Stockmans So Westmont 19:58.3 6:46
6 Hinako Yamamoto Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 20:12.5 6:51
7 Ruby Loe So Piner 20:17.6 6:53
8 Elisa Quintero So Piner 20:25.1 6:55
9 Kirsten Chan So Dougherty Valley 20:27.2 6:56
10 Chloe Van Voorhis So San Mateo 20:34.7 6:59
11 Angelina Guzman Fr Livermore 20:37.2 6:59
12 Avalon Kelly Fr Westmont 20:58.6 7:07
13 Luisa Mezey So Piner 21:04.8 7:09
14 Paulina Luna Fr Piner 21:28.1 7:17
15 Lois Hong So Amador Valley 21:30.8 7:18 1/10 7/20 9/21
16 Alexandra Diaz Fr San Leandro 21:33.4 7:18
17 Kristianna Johnson So Piner 21:33.8 7:19
18 Milla Zuniga Fr Amador Valley 21:35.6 7:19 2/10 8/20 5/19
19 Rhea Shetti Fr Dougherty Valley 21:36.6 7:20
20 Samantha Phillips So St Francis (Mountain View) 21:38.2 7:20
21 Katelyn Hasser Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 21:38.6 7:20
22 Malia Sladewski Fr Crystal Springs Uplands 21:39.5 7:21
23 Jasmyn Mirsepahi Fr Crystal Springs Uplands 21:39.9 7:21
24 Shirin Wadhwa Fr Dougherty Valley 21:44.8 7:22
25 Samantha Smith Fr Santa Teresa 21:58.6 7:27
26 Savannah Zuanich Fr Santa Teresa 22:02.8 7:28
27 Melody Nguyen So Santa Teresa 22:10.2 7:31
28 Ivette Arriaga So The King's Academy 22:14.3 7:32
29 Sydney Ekuan Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 22:17.5 7:33
30 Erica Haley So Amador Valley 22:18.3 7:34 3/10 10/20 6/17 22:07 22:07 22:07
31 Isabel Banayad So Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:22.1 7:35
32 Aneska Lee So Westmont 22:25.1 7:36
33 Hanna Sanchez So Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:28.1 7:37
34 Claire Van Horn Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:28.1 7:37
35 Megan Lam Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:28.7 7:37
36 Clara Sapugay Fr San Mateo 22:31.3 7:38
37 Meghana Nuthi Fr Dougherty Valley 22:31.5 7:38
38 Amelia Lipcsei Fr Westmont 22:32.9 7:39
39 Devon Swanson Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 22:33.5 7:39
40 Lindsay Liu Fr San Mateo 22:33.8 7:39
41 Ella Blaney So Sequoia 22:40.7 7:41
42 Alyssa Sawyer So Sequoia 22:41.6 7:42
43 Sara Vannoni Fr Amador Valley 22:47.9 7:44 4/10 12/20 7/15
44 Anna Collins So The King's Academy 22:50.1 7:44
45 Catalina Quach So The King's Academy 22:51.5 7:45
46 Ariel Bigelowe-gee So Carondelet 22:51.7 7:45
47 Emma Ferran Fr Livermore 22:53.3 7:46
48 Swathi Badrinarayanan Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 22:53.7 7:46
49 Zoe Trevithick So Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:54.7 7:46
50 Mae Supnet So American 22:56.6 7:47
51 Marta Olson So Sequoia 22:58.1 7:47
52 Sofia Ruiz So St Francis (Mountain View) 22:59.1 7:47
53 Alison Arndt So Carondelet 23:00.9 7:48
54 Greeshma Gundavaram So Amador Valley 23:02.5 7:49 5/10 13/20 3/12 25:09
(2:07)
25:09
(2:07)
25:09
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Hannah Pinheiro So San Leandro 23:05 7:49
56 Mairyn Garcia So San Leandro 23:17 7:54
57 Angelie Weis Fr Westmont 23:18.4 7:54
58 Holly Pham Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 23:20.3 7:55
59 Daisy Flores Fr James Lick 23:21.5 7:55
60 Lily Mobraaten So Foothill (Pleasanton) 23:21.6 7:55
61 Evelyn Ramirez So Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:21.8 7:55
62 Jianna Pollack Fr Sequoia 23:25.2 7:56
63 Caroline Surridge So Foothill (Pleasanton) 23:33.6 7:59
64 Allison Barr So Carondelet 23:33.8 7:59
65 Jullian Yujuico Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 23:35.8 8:00
66 Amber Capinpin So Carondelet 23:36.7 8:00
67 Victoria Dalton So Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:37.3 8:00
68 Kylie Coburn Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 23:38.5 8:01
69 Ruth Rodriguez So James Lick 23:39.6 8:01
70 Yashlyn Padilla So San Leandro 23:41.2 8:02
71 Amelia Clinton So Amador Valley 23:41.9 8:02 6/10 14/20 2/9 22:29 22:29 22:29
72 Niyah Naran So Dougherty Valley 23:46.3 8:03
73 Alice Sun So Amador Valley 23:47.1 8:04 7/10 15/20 2/7 25:01
(1:13)
25:01
(1:13)
25:01
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
74 Emma Lin So Foothill (Pleasanton) 23:58.7 8:08
75 Samantha Doan So San Leandro 24:04.9 8:10
76 Hana Rust Fr The King's Academy 24:06 8:10
77 Samantha Aclan So Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:07.2 8:11
78 Skylar Tuch Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 24:09.9 8:11
79 Cassandra Leo Fr Quarry Lane 24:14.2 8:13
80 Sumon Bomya So Sequoia 24:15.9 8:14
81 Evelyn Harrington Fr Sequoia 24:22.8 8:16
82 Alexa Egan Fr St Francis (Mountain View) 24:24.7 8:17
83 Margaret Gallagher So Carondelet 24:25.5 8:17
84 Amanda Humphrey So Piner 24:26.1 8:17
85 Meghan Van Note So Carondelet 24:32 8:19
86 Angela Qian Fr Amador Valley 24:33.5 8:19 8/10 17/20 2/4
87 Shaylee Coulter Fr San Leandro 24:35.3 8:20
88 Esther (youngsao) Na Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 24:35.5 8:20
89 Renee Tian Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 24:43.4 8:23
90 Veronica Heyman Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:46.3 8:24
91 Ella Morey So St Francis (Mountain View) 24:55.6 8:27
92 Stella Bronzini So St Francis (Mountain View) 25:06 8:31
93 Albertine Combs Fr Amador Valley 25:07.7 8:31 9/10 19/20 2/4
94 Mia Ramirez So San Leandro 25:10.8 8:32
95 Salma Deleon-baeza2 Jr Patterson 25:11.3 8:32
96 Erin Nishikubo Fr Livermore 25:16.3 8:34
97 Mia Belluomini So San Mateo 25:36.7 8:41
98 Anasofia Abate So San Leandro 25:46.5 8:44
99 Emma Dias So Carondelet 25:51.5 8:46
100 Helen Chang So San Leandro 26:04.5 8:50
101 Alice Prusso Fr Livermore 26:04.9 8:50
102 Anoushka Tande So Foothill (Pleasanton) 26:15.5 8:54
103 Melody Hsu Fr The King's Academy 26:19.2 8:55
104 Cecilia Deleon Baeza So Patterson 26:25.7 8:58
105 Caylena Gil Fr James Lick 26:27.4 8:58
106 Dayanara Fernandez Fr San Leandro 26:53.2 9:07
107 Kate Lautmann So American 26:54.1 9:07
108 Kaitlyn Hom So Dougherty Valley 27:04.7 9:11
109 Miriam Brody Fr Design Tech 27:10 9:13
110 Isabella Shovlin Fr San Leandro 27:29 9:19
111 Grace Cui So Foothill (Pleasanton) 27:55 9:28
112 Sophia Fraher So Foothill (Pleasanton) 28:21.4 9:37
113 Mayher Anand Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 28:24.4 9:38
114 Athena Calderon Fr San Leandro 28:37.7 9:42
115 Kaitlyn Majlesi So San Mateo 28:51.4 9:47
116 Kayli Johnson Fr San Leandro 28:59.3 9:50
117 Emily Lau Fr San Leandro 29:28.7 10:00
118 Yashini Krishnakumar Fr Quarry Lane 30:53.9 10:28
119 Kumar Shruti Fr American 31:37 10:43
120 Jayani Chidipotu So Amador Valley 32:00.5 10:51 10/10 20/20 4/4 30:09 30:09 30:09
121 Stephanie Jovel Fr Oakland Unity 33:04.4 11:13
122 Nayeli Duran So Sequoia 33:57.3 11:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Piner
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
104:49
20:58
7:06
41 Ruby Loe
So
20:18
6:53
4
Elisa Quintero
So
20:25
6:55
5
Luisa Mezey
So
21:05
7:09
9
Paulina Luna
Fr
21:28
7:17
10
Kristianna Johnson
So
21:34
7:19
13
Amanda Humphrey
So
24:26
8:17
65




2 St Francis (Mountain View)
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:30
105:35
21:07
7:09
57 Anna Fawcett
Fr
19:48
6:43
1
Hinako Yamamoto
Fr
20:13
6:51
3
Samantha Phillips
So
21:38
7:20
16
Katelyn Hasser
Fr
21:39
7:20
17
Sydney Ekuan
Fr
22:18
7:33
20
Devon Swanson
Fr
22:34
7:39
30
Swathi Badrinarayanan
Fr
22:54
7:46
38
3 Westmont
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:20
109:13
21:51
7:24
107 Lily Stockmans
So
19:58
6:46
2
Avalon Kelly
Fr
20:59
7:07
8
Aneska Lee
So
22:25
7:36
23
Amelia Lipcsei
Fr
22:33
7:39
29
Angelie Weis
Fr
23:18
7:54
45








4 Amador Valley
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:32
111:15
22:15
7:33
122 Lois Hong
So
21:31
7:18
11
Milla Zuniga
Fr
21:36
7:19
14
Erica Haley
So
22:18
7:34
21
Sara Vannoni
Fr
22:48
7:44
34
Greeshma Gundavaram
So
23:03
7:49
42
Amelia Clinton
So
23:42
8:02
55
Alice Sun
So
23:47
8:04
57
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Dougherty Valley
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:19
110:06
22:01
7:28
123 Kirsten Chan
So
20:27
6:56
6
Rhea Shetti
Fr
21:37
7:20
15
Shirin Wadhwa
Fr
21:45
7:22
18
Meghana Nuthi
Fr
22:32
7:38
28
Niyah Naran
So
23:46
8:03
56
Kaitlyn Hom
So
27:05
9:11
74




6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
9-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:15
114:44
22:57
7:47
184 Isabel Banayad
So
22:22
7:35
22
Hanna Sanchez
So
22:28
7:37
24
Zoe Trevithick
So
22:55
7:46
39
Evelyn Ramirez
So
23:22
7:55
47
Victoria Dalton
So
23:37
8:00
52
Samantha Aclan
So
24:07
8:11
61
Veronica Heyman
Fr
24:46
8:24
69
7 Foothill (Pleasanton)
10-8-9-8-7
Gap: 1:10
115:31
23:06
7:50
199 Claire Van Horn
Fr
22:28
7:37
25
Megan Lam
Fr
22:29
7:37
26
Lily Mobraaten
So
23:22
7:55
46
Caroline Surridge
So
23:34
7:59
49
Kylie Coburn
Fr
23:39
8:01
53
Emma Lin
So
23:59
8:08
58
Esther (youngsao) Na
Fr
24:36
8:20
68
8 San Mateo
5-6-6-7-8
Gap: 8:17
120:08
24:02
8:09
211 Chloe Van Voorhis
So
20:35
6:59
7
Clara Sapugay
Fr
22:31
7:38
27
Lindsay Liu
Fr
22:34
7:39
31
Mia Belluomini
So
25:37
8:41
71
Kaitlyn Majlesi
So
28:51
9:47
75








9 San Leandro
7-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:32
115:42
23:08
7:51
212 Alexandra Diaz
Fr
21:33
7:18
12
Hannah Pinheiro
So
23:05
7:49
43
Mairyn Garcia
So
23:17
7:54
44
Yashlyn Padilla
So
23:41
8:02
54
Samantha Doan
So
24:05
8:10
59
Shaylee Coulter
Fr
24:35
8:20
67
Mia Ramirez
So
25:11
8:32
70
10 Sequoia
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:35
116:02
23:12
7:52
215 Ella Blaney
So
22:41
7:41
32
Alyssa Sawyer
So
22:42
7:42
33
Marta Olson
So
22:58
7:47
40
Jianna Pollack
Fr
23:25
7:56
48
Sumon Bomya
So
24:16
8:14
62
Evelyn Harrington
Fr
24:23
8:16
63
Nayeli Duran
So
33:57
11:31
76
11 The King's Academy
8-9-8-9-11
Gap: 4:05
118:21
23:40
8:01
223 Ivette Arriaga
So
22:14
7:32
19
Anna Collins
So
22:50
7:44
35
Catalina Quach
So
22:52
7:45
36
Hana Rust
Fr
24:06
8:10
60
Melody Hsu
Fr
26:19
8:55
73








12 Carondelet
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:34
117:29
23:30
7:58
243 Ariel Bigelowe-gee
So
22:52
7:45
37
Alison Arndt
So
23:01
7:48
41
Allison Barr
So
23:34
7:59
50
Amber Capinpin
So
23:37
8:00
51
Margaret Gallagher
So
24:26
8:17
64
Meghan Van Note
So
24:32
8:19
66
Emma Dias
So
25:52
8:46
72
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (Mountain View)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
115:22
23:04
7:49
15 Devon Swanson
Fr
22:34
7:39
1
Swathi Badrinarayanan
Fr
22:54
7:46
2
Sofia Ruiz
So
22:59
7:47
3
Holly Pham
Fr
23:20
7:55
4
Jullian Yujuico
Fr
23:36
8:00
5
Skylar Tuch
Fr
24:10
8:11
9
Alexa Egan
Fr
24:25
8:17
10
2 Amador Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 8:19
129:11
25:50
8:45
65 Amelia Clinton
So
23:42
8:02
6
Alice Sun
So
23:47
8:04
7
Angela Qian
Fr
24:34
8:19
11
Albertine Combs
Fr
25:08
8:31
15
Jayani Chidipotu
So
32:01
10:51
26








3 Foothill (Pleasanton)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:56
127:28
25:30
8:39
76 Emma Lin
So
23:59
8:08
8
Esther (youngsao) Na
Fr
24:36
8:20
13
Renee Tian
Fr
24:43
8:23
14
Anoushka Tande
So
26:16
8:54
19
Grace Cui
So
27:55
9:28
22
Sophia Fraher
So
28:21
9:37
23
Mayher Anand
Fr
28:24
9:38
24
4 San Leandro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:18
128:30
25:42
8:43
83 Shaylee Coulter
Fr
24:35
8:20
12
Mia Ramirez
So
25:11
8:32
16
Anasofia Abate
So
25:47
8:44
17
Helen Chang
So
26:05
8:50
18
Dayanara Fernandez
Fr
26:53
9:07
20
Isabella Shovlin
Fr
27:29
9:19
21
Athena Calderon
Fr
28:38
9:42
25
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.