Jesuit Results from the Delta River League Meet at Granite Regional Park on 10/8/08
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brown-Pinizzotto, Justin | So | V | 16:30 | 5:30 | 3 | 11/64 | 5/23 | 5/23 | 1/4 | 16:28 | ||||
Brown-Pinizzotto, TJ | So | V | 16:00 | 5:20 | 3 | 4/64 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 2/5 | 16:15 (0:15,1.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Diaz, Danny | Jr | V | 16:36 | 5:32 | 3 | 12/64 | 6/23 | 6/23 | 1/4 | |||||
Diaz, Willie | Sr | V | 17:03 | 5:41 | 3 | 15/64 | 7/23 | 7/23 | 1/3 | 17:24 (0:21,2.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
San Juan, Chris | Fr | F/S | 14:59 | 7:30 | 2 | 55/60 | 23/24 | 23/24 | 1/1 | 14:28 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/4 | 80:34 1:02 |
3 | 5:22 | 5:09 | 5:30 | 33 | 5:22 | 78:22 | 78:22 | 78:22 80:53 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | (1), TJ Brown-Pinizzotto (4), (8), (9), Justin Brown-Pinizzotto (11) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 85:37 0:52 |
3 | 5:42 | 5:32 | 5:49 | 17 | 5:42 | 81:46 | 81:46 | 81:46 | Danny Diaz (1), Willie Diaz (2), (3), (5), (6) | ||
V 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 89:28 0:16 |
3 | 5:58 | 5:55 | 6:01 | 15 | 5:58 | 88:42 | 88:42 | 88:42 | (1), (2), (3), (4), (5) | ||
V 4th 5 | 1/1 | 94:08 0:44 |
3 | 6:17 | 6:07 | 6:22 | 15 | 6:17 | 96:48 (2:40,2.8) |
96:48 (2:40,2.8%) |
96:48 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | (1), (2), (3), (4), (5) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 1/4 | 53:36 0:20 |
2 | 5:22 | 5:17 | 5:27 | 18 | 5:22 | 52:10 | 52:10 | 52:10 58:13 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | (1), (2), (4), (5), (6) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 56:26 0:27 |
2 | 5:39 | 5:32 | 5:45 | 15 | 5:39 | 55:08 | 55:08 | 55:08 65:44 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | (1), (2), (3), (4), (5) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 58:51 0:34 |
2 | 5:53 | 5:46 | 6:03 | 15 | 5:53 | 57:36 | 57:36 | 57:36 69:01 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | (1), (2), (3), (4), (5) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 62:56 0:40 |
2 | 6:18 | 6:12 | 6:32 | 15 | 6:18 | 59:05 | 59:05 | 59:05 78:02 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | (1), (2), (3), (4), (5) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly-Strong | Jesuit | 15:28 | 5:09 | ||||||||
2 | Ahmann | Pleasant Grove | 15:37 | 5:12 | ||||||||
3 | Stagg | Pleasant Grove | 15:48 | 5:16 | ||||||||
4 | TJ Brown-Pinizzotto | So | Jesuit | 16:00 | 5:20 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 2/5 | ||||
5 | Daly | Folsom | 16:04 | 5:21 | ||||||||
6 | Nickerson | Folsom | 16:08 | 5:23 | ||||||||
7 | Sconyers | Sheldon | 16:11 | 5:24 | ||||||||
8 | Garcia | Jesuit | 16:16 | 5:25 | ||||||||
9 | Leon | Jesuit | 16:20 | 5:27 | ||||||||
10 | Nguyen1 | Sheldon | 16:22 | 5:27 | ||||||||
11 | Justin Brown-Pinizzotto | So | Jesuit | 16:30 | 5:30 | 5/23 | 5/23 | 1/4 | ||||
12 | Danny Diaz | Jr | Jesuit | 16:36 | 5:32 | 6/23 | 6/23 | 1/4 | ||||
13 | Satow | Sheldon | 16:41 | 5:34 | ||||||||
14 | Waters | Pleasant Grove | 16:59 | 5:40 | ||||||||
15 | Willie Diaz | Sr | Jesuit | 17:03 | 5:41 | 7/23 | 7/23 | 1/3 | ||||
16 | Parker | Sheldon | 17:05 | 5:42 | ||||||||
17 | Chan | Sheldon | 17:09 | 5:43 | ||||||||
18 | Hansen | Jesuit | 17:10 | 5:43 | ||||||||
19 | Vance | Sheldon | 17:15 | 5:45 | ||||||||
20 | Lobo | Jesuit | 17:20 | 5:47 | ||||||||
21 | Intagliata | Jesuit | 17:28 | 5:49 | ||||||||
22 | Supan | Pleasant Grove | 17:39 | 5:53 | ||||||||
23 | O'Toole | Jesuit | 17:45 | 5:55 | ||||||||
24 | Stroud | Jesuit | 17:48 | 5:56 | ||||||||
25 | Farris | Jesuit | 17:50 | 5:57 | ||||||||
26 | Robison | Folsom | 17:53 | 5:58 | ||||||||
27 | Haynes | Jesuit | 18:04 | 6:01 | ||||||||
28 | Medrano | Jesuit | 18:01 | 6:00 | ||||||||
29 | Singh1 | Monterey Trail | 18:07 | 6:02 | ||||||||
30 | Cabreros | Pleasant Grove | 18:10 | 6:03 | ||||||||
31 | Mercado | Sheldon | 18:11 | 6:04 | ||||||||
32 | Maechler | Jesuit | 18:21 | 6:07 | ||||||||
33 | Ellis | Folsom | 18:25 | 6:08 | ||||||||
34 | Miranda | Monterey Trail | 18:31 | 6:10 | ||||||||
35 | Mullery | Sheldon | 18:36 | 6:12 | ||||||||
36 | Csicsery | Jesuit | 18:40 | 6:13 | ||||||||
37 | Layco | Sheldon | 18:41 | 6:14 | ||||||||
38 | Barstad | Pleasant Grove | 18:46 | 6:15 | ||||||||
39 | CrayneV | Jesuit | 19:01 | 6:20 | ||||||||
40 | Filice | Jesuit | 19:01 | 6:20 | ||||||||
41 | Stevens | Jesuit | 19:05 | 6:22 | ||||||||
42 | Clark | Folsom | 19:24 | 6:28 | ||||||||
43 | Fetherston | Monterey Trail | 19:26 | 6:29 | ||||||||
44 | Formanek | Jesuit | 19:32 | 6:31 | ||||||||
51 | Sadang | Sheldon | 20:41 | 6:54 | ||||||||
59 | Koll | Jesuit | 22:44 | 7:35 | ||||||||
60 | Miller | Jesuit | 23:18 | 7:46 | ||||||||
61 | Nguyen | Folsom | 24:33 | 8:11 | ||||||||
62 | Van Winkle | Sheldon | 24:50 | 8:17 | ||||||||
63 | Eakins | Folsom | 24:56 | 8:19 | ||||||||
64 | Heary | Sheldon | 25:51 | 8:37 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
80:34 16:07 5:22 |
33 | Kelly-Strong - 15:28 5:09 1 |
TJ Brown-Pinizzotto - 16:00 5:20 4 |
Garcia - 16:16 5:25 8 |
Leon - 16:20 5:27 9 |
Justin Brown-Pinizzotto - 16:30 5:30 11 |
Danny Diaz - 16:36 5:32 12 |
Willie Diaz - 17:03 5:41 15 |
2 | Pleasant Grove 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:33 |
84:13 16:51 5:37 |
59 | Ahmann - 15:37 5:12 2 |
Stagg - 15:48 5:16 3 |
Waters - 16:59 5:40 14 |
Supan - 17:39 5:53 19 |
Cabreros - 18:10 6:03 21 |
Barstad - 18:46 6:15 24 |
|
3 | Sheldon 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:58 |
83:28 16:42 5:34 |
63 | Sconyers - 16:11 5:24 7 |
Nguyen1 - 16:22 5:27 10 |
Satow - 16:41 5:34 13 |
Parker - 17:05 5:42 16 |
Chan - 17:09 5:43 17 |
Vance - 17:15 5:45 18 |
Mercado - 18:11 6:04 22 |
4 | Folsom 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 3:20 |
87:54 17:35 5:52 |
79 | Daly - 16:04 5:21 5 |
Nickerson - 16:08 5:23 6 |
Robison - 17:53 5:58 20 |
Ellis - 18:25 6:08 23 |
Clark - 19:24 6:28 25 |
Nguyen - 24:33 8:11 26 |
Eakins - 24:56 8:19 27 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
85:37 17:07 5:42 |
17 | Danny Diaz - 16:36 5:32 1 |
Willie Diaz - 17:03 5:41 2 |
Hansen - 17:10 5:43 3 |
Lobo - 17:20 5:47 5 |
Intagliata - 17:28 5:49 6 |
O'Toole - 17:45 5:55 7 |
Stroud - 17:48 5:56 8 |
2 | Sheldon 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:26 |
93:24 18:41 6:14 |
46 | Vance - 17:15 5:45 4 |
Mercado - 18:11 6:04 9 |
Mullery - 18:36 6:12 10 |
Layco - 18:41 6:14 11 |
Sadang - 20:41 6:54 12 |
Van Winkle - 24:50 8:17 13 |
Heary - 25:51 8:37 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
89:28 17:54 5:58 |
15 | O'Toole - 17:45 5:55 1 |
Stroud - 17:48 5:56 2 |
Farris - 17:50 5:57 3 |
Haynes - 18:04 6:01 4 |
Medrano - 18:01 6:00 5 |
Maechler - 18:21 6:07 6 |
Csicsery - 18:40 6:13 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
94:08 18:50 6:17 |
15 | Maechler - 18:21 6:07 1 |
Csicsery - 18:40 6:13 2 |
CrayneV - 19:01 6:20 3 |
Filice - 19:01 6:20 4 |
Stevens - 19:05 6:22 5 |
Formanek - 19:32 6:31 6 |
Koll - 22:44 7:35 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Misono | Jesuit | 10:34 | 5:17 | ||||||||
2 | Daniels | Jesuit | 10:34 | 5:17 | ||||||||
3 | Zeidman | Sheldon | 10:41 | 5:21 | ||||||||
4 | Sims | Jesuit | 10:43 | 5:22 | ||||||||
5 | Crouch | Jesuit | 10:51 | 5:26 | ||||||||
6 | Ziebert | Jesuit | 10:54 | 5:27 | ||||||||
7 | Oys | Jesuit | 11:03 | 5:32 | ||||||||
8 | Hartman | Jesuit | 11:10 | 5:35 | ||||||||
9 | Henley | Jesuit | 11:16 | 5:38 | ||||||||
10 | Wamhoff | Folsom | 11:21 | 5:41 | ||||||||
11 | Bhathal | Sheldon | 11:23 | 5:42 | ||||||||
12 | Smith | Pleasant Grove | 11:26 | 5:43 | ||||||||
13 | Verke | Jesuit | 11:27 | 5:44 | ||||||||
14 | Merker | Sheldon | 11:29 | 5:45 | ||||||||
15 | Burrows | Jesuit | 11:30 | 5:45 | ||||||||
16 | Wignall | Jesuit | 11:32 | 5:46 | ||||||||
17 | Reed | Jesuit | 11:34 | 5:47 | ||||||||
18 | Pardini | Jesuit | 11:46 | 5:53 | ||||||||
19 | Lucca | Sheldon | 11:47 | 5:54 | ||||||||
20 | Bains | Sheldon | 11:49 | 5:55 | ||||||||
21 | Hoppe | Jesuit | 11:53 | 5:57 | ||||||||
22 | Bailey | Folsom | 11:58 | 5:59 | ||||||||
23 | Campbell | Folsom | 11:59 | 6:00 | ||||||||
24 | Peyton | Pleasant Grove | 12:05 | 6:03 | ||||||||
25 | Nelson | Jesuit | 12:06 | 6:03 | ||||||||
26 | Thorn | Sheldon | 12:08 | 6:04 | ||||||||
27 | Tat | Folsom | 12:13 | 6:07 | ||||||||
28 | Uz-Zaman | Sheldon | 12:21 | 6:11 | ||||||||
29 | Waldorf | Pleasant Grove | 12:22 | 6:11 | ||||||||
30 | Mar | Jesuit | 12:24 | 6:12 | ||||||||
31 | Villa | Monterey Trail | 12:27 | 6:14 | ||||||||
32 | Donald | Jesuit | 12:29 | 6:15 | ||||||||
33 | CrayneFS | Jesuit | 12:29 | 6:15 | ||||||||
34 | Sanborn | Jesuit | 12:30 | 6:15 | ||||||||
35 | Warren | Sheldon | 12:49 | 6:25 | ||||||||
36 | Garcia | Sheldon | 12:55 | 6:28 | ||||||||
37 | Borgess | Monterey Trail | 13:00 | 6:30 | ||||||||
38 | Saldan | Folsom | 13:02 | 6:31 | ||||||||
39 | Medina | Jesuit | 13:04 | 6:32 | ||||||||
40 | Weber | Pleasant Grove | 13:10 | 6:35 | ||||||||
41 | Burkhead | Folsom | 13:12 | 6:36 | ||||||||
42 | Leon | Sheldon | 13:15 | 6:38 | ||||||||
43 | Isidro | Jesuit | 13:16 | 6:38 | ||||||||
44 | Bradley | Sheldon | 13:25 | 6:43 | ||||||||
45 | Quattrone | Folsom | 13:25 | 6:43 | ||||||||
46 | Singh2 | Monterey Trail | 13:44 | 6:52 | ||||||||
47 | Martin | Jesuit | 14:06 | 7:03 | ||||||||
48 | Becerra | Pleasant Grove | 14:09 | 7:05 | ||||||||
49 | Lemar | Pleasant Grove | 14:09 | 7:05 | ||||||||
50 | Pham | Monterey Trail | 14:18 | 7:09 | ||||||||
51 | Nguyen2 | Sheldon | 14:32 | 7:16 | ||||||||
52 | Spars | Sheldon | 14:32 | 7:16 | ||||||||
53 | Weiss | Pleasant Grove | 14:45 | 7:23 | ||||||||
54 | Phun | Folsom | 14:55 | 7:28 | ||||||||
55 | Chris San Juan | Fr | Jesuit | 14:59 | 7:30 | 23/24 | 23/24 | 1/1 | ||||
56 | Johnson | Folsom | 15:01 | 7:31 | ||||||||
57 | Lasker | Folsom | 15:38 | 7:49 | ||||||||
58 | Conners | Jesuit | 15:43 | 7:52 | ||||||||
59 | Johnson | Pleasant Grove | 15:44 | 7:52 | ||||||||
60 | Taylor | Sheldon | 22:00 | 11:00 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
53:36 10:43 5:22 |
18 | Misono - 10:34 5:17 1 |
Daniels - 10:34 5:17 2 |
Sims - 10:43 5:22 4 |
Crouch - 10:51 5:26 5 |
Ziebert - 10:54 5:27 6 |
Oys - 11:03 5:32 7 |
Hartman - 11:10 5:35 8 |
2 | Sheldon 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
57:09 11:26 5:43 |
52 | Zeidman - 10:41 5:21 3 |
Bhathal - 11:23 5:42 10 |
Merker - 11:29 5:45 12 |
Lucca - 11:47 5:54 13 |
Bains - 11:49 5:55 14 |
Thorn - 12:08 6:04 18 |
Uz-Zaman - 12:21 6:11 20 |
3 | Folsom 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:41 |
60:33 12:07 6:03 |
81 | Wamhoff - 11:21 5:41 9 |
Bailey - 11:58 5:59 15 |
Campbell - 11:59 6:00 16 |
Tat - 12:13 6:07 19 |
Saldan - 13:02 6:31 22 |
Burkhead - 13:12 6:36 24 |
Quattrone - 13:25 6:43 25 |
4 | Pleasant Grove 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:43 |
63:12 12:38 6:19 |
98 | Smith - 11:26 5:43 11 |
Peyton - 12:05 6:03 17 |
Waldorf - 12:22 6:11 21 |
Weber - 13:10 6:35 23 |
Becerra - 14:09 7:05 26 |
Lemar - 14:09 7:05 27 |
Weiss - 14:45 7:23 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
56:26 11:17 5:39 |
15 | Oys - 11:03 5:32 1 |
Hartman - 11:10 5:35 2 |
Henley - 11:16 5:38 3 |
Verke - 11:27 5:44 4 |
Burrows - 11:30 5:45 5 |
Wignall - 11:32 5:46 6 |
Reed - 11:34 5:47 7 |
2 | Sheldon 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
63:28 12:42 6:21 |
51 | Thorn - 12:08 6:04 8 |
Uz-Zaman - 12:21 6:11 9 |
Warren - 12:49 6:25 10 |
Garcia - 12:55 6:28 11 |
Leon - 13:15 6:38 13 |
Bradley - 13:25 6:43 14 |
Nguyen2 - 14:32 7:16 16 |
3 | Folsom 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:26 |
72:11 14:26 7:13 |
81 | Burkhead - 13:12 6:36 12 |
Quattrone - 13:25 6:43 15 |
Phun - 14:55 7:28 17 |
Johnson - 15:01 7:31 18 |
Lasker - 15:38 7:49 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
58:51 11:46 5:53 |
15 | Wignall - 11:32 5:46 1 |
Reed - 11:34 5:47 2 |
Pardini - 11:46 5:53 3 |
Hoppe - 11:53 5:57 4 |
Nelson - 12:06 6:03 5 |
Mar - 12:24 6:12 6 |
Donald - 12:29 6:15 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
62:56 12:35 6:18 |
15 | Mar - 12:24 6:12 1 |
Donald - 12:29 6:15 2 |
CrayneFS - 12:29 6:15 3 |
Sanborn - 12:30 6:15 4 |
Medina - 13:04 6:32 5 |
Isidro - 13:16 6:38 6 |
Martin - 14:06 7:03 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi All at 2 mi |
All at 3 mi All at 2 mi |
F/S | Misono, , 10:34, Jesuit | Jesuit, 53:36, 18 |
V | Kelly-Strong, , 15:28, Jesuit | Jesuit, 80:34, 33 |
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
V | Nicole Mendoza, , 17:56, St. Francis | St. Francis, 94:49, 15 |