Jesuit Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/30/06

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Donahue, Scott Sr V 16:01 5:10 3.1 48/164 3/7 3/7 8/24 17:28
(1:27,8.3)
17:28
(1:27,8.3)
17:28
(1:27,8.3)
16:40
(0:39,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Frazier, Nathan Jr JV 10:01 5:23 1.86 15/220 4/7 4/7 1/30 9:47 9:47 9:42
Garcia, Emilio So V 16:38 5:22 3.1 103/164 7/7 7/7 1/20 17:22
(0:44,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hodgson, J. Sr JV 10:07 5:26 1.86 20/220 5/7 5/7 1/29 9:52 9:52 9:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kelly-Strong, Adam Fr JV 9:49 5:17 1.86 8/220 3/7 3/7 1/33
Lackner, Kyle Jr V 16:13 5:14 3.1 64/164 5/7 5/7 3/23 16:40
(0:27,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Leon, Robert So JV 10:20 5:33 1.86 46/220 7/7 7/7 1/22
Mckennan, Phil Sr V 15:29 5:00 3.1 16/164 2/7 2/7 4/24 17:11
(1:42,9.9)
17:11
(1:42,9.9)
17:11
(1:42,9.9)
16:27
(0:58,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Palmer, Matt Sr JV 9:49 5:17 1.86 7/220 2/7 2/7 1/35 10:31
(0:42,6.7)
10:31
(0:42,6.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Piccone, Gio Jr JV 9:46 5:15 1.86 4/220 1/7 1/7 4/39 10:00
(0:14,2.3)
10:00
(0:14,2.3)
10:00
(0:14,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ramos, Blake Sr V 16:27 5:18 3.1 84/164 6/7 6/7 2/23
Salvatierra, Michael Sr V 16:02 5:10 3.1 51/164 4/7 4/7 5/23 16:18
(0:16,1.6)
16:18
(0:16,1.6)
16:18
(0:16,1.6)
16:03
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sommers, Michael So JV 10:12 5:29 1.86 26/220 6/7 6/7 1/25
Watchempino, Evan Sr V 15:27 4:59 3.1 14/164 1/7 1/7 11/27 16:08
(0:41,4.2)
16:08
(0:41,4.2)
16:08
(0:41,4.2)
15:47
(0:20,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/23 79:12
0:46
3.1 5:07 4:59 5:14 175 5:01 81:46
(2:34,3.1)
81:46
(2:34,3.1)
79:57
(0:45,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Evan Watchempino (11), Phil Mckennan (13), Scott Donahue (44), Michael Salvatierra (47), Kyle Lackner (60)
JV 1st 5 1/29 49:32
0:21
1.86 5:20 5:15 5:26 39 5:20 48:28 48:28 48:26 Gio Piccone (3), Matt Palmer (5), Adam Kelly-Strong (6), Nathan Frazier (10), J. Hodgson (15)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brendan Gregg Sr DAVIS SENIOR 14:47 4:46
2 Max O'Donoghue-Mcdo Sr SEATTLE PREP 14:48 4:46
3 Michael Cybulski Sr ROYAL 15:03 4:51
4 David Hickerson Sr FERRIS 15:10 4:54
5 Eric Avila Sr BONITA VISTA 15:12 4:54
6 Travis Kuhlman Sr WESTVIEW 15:16 4:55
7 Hudson Andrews Sr ROYAL 15:17 4:56
8 Dylan Hatcher Sr MEAD 15:18 4:56
9 Kelly Lynch Jr MEAD 15:24 4:58
10 Ryan Gamboa Sr UPLAND 15:25 4:58
11 Anthony Masci Sr EL TORO 15:26 4:59
12 Cameron Quackenbush Sr FERRIS 15:26 4:59
13 Tyler Noland Sr RICHLAND 15:27 4:59
14 Evan Watchempino Sr Jesuit 15:27 4:59 1/7 1/7 11/27 16:08
(0:41)
16:08
(0:41)
16:08
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Steve Olsen Sr FERRIS 15:29 5:00
16 Phil Mckennan Sr Jesuit 15:29 5:00 2/7 2/7 4/24 17:11
(1:42)
17:11
(1:42)
17:11
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Kyle Lang Sr LASALLE-CINCINNATI 15:32 5:01
18 Jake Nusekabel Sr LASALLE-CINCINNATI 15:33 5:01
19 Marcos Corona Sr WILLOW GLEN 15:33 5:01
20 Ryan Cosens Sr OAK RIDGE 15:34 5:01
21 Patrick Lynch Sr DAVIS SENIOR 15:34 5:01
22 Chris McDonald Sr EL TORO 15:35 5:02
23 Mohamed Abdalla Jr WILLOW GLEN 15:37 5:02
24 Kelvin Daratha Sr MEAD 15:37 5:02
25 Matthew Petrillo Sr LOS GATOS 15:37 5:02
26 Luis Guevara Sr EL RANCHO 15:40 5:03
27 Nick Laplante Sr FERRIS 15:41 5:04
28 Albert Davila Sr UPLAND 15:45 5:05
29 Abdow Haji Sr EL TORO 15:46 5:05
30 Danny Benson Sr ROYAL 15:46 5:05
31 Jun Reichl Sr ROYAL 15:47 5:05
32 Andrew Pilavjian Sr ARCADIA 15:49 5:06
33 Brian Manning Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 15:50 5:06
34 Isai Orea Jr MADERA 15:50 5:06
35 Zach Bonner Sr DAVIS SENIOR 15:51 5:07
36 Corey Spriggs Sr LASALLE-CINCINNATI 15:52 5:07
37 Mathew Seat Sr BONITA VISTA 15:52 5:07
38 Pat Maloney Sr FERRIS 15:52 5:07
39 Alex Routh Jr ROYAL 15:53 5:07
40 Isaiah White Sr THOUSAND OAKS 15:54 5:08
41 Ryan Styrk Sr SEATTLE PREP 15:55 5:08
42 Peter Maag Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 15:58 5:09
43 Colin Jarvis So RANCHO BUENA VISTA 15:58 5:09
44 Marc Hausmaninger Sr EL TORO 15:58 5:09
45 Kris Romero Jr ARCADIA 15:59 5:09
46 Renaud Poizat So ARCADIA 15:59 5:09
47 Thomas Estrada Jr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 16:00 5:10
48 Scott Donahue Sr Jesuit 16:01 5:10 3/7 3/7 8/24 17:28
(1:27)
17:28
(1:27)
17:28
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Ricky Lupp Sr LASALLE-CINCINNATI 16:01 5:10
50 Conor Sullivan Sr DON BOSCO PREP 16:02 5:10
51 Michael Salvatierra Sr Jesuit 16:02 5:10 4/7 4/7 5/23 16:18
(0:16)
16:18
(0:16)
16:18
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Ryan Chen Sr ARCADIA 16:02 5:10
53 Ryan Bishop Sr MEAD 16:03 5:11
54 Sean Gildea So THOUSAND OAKS 16:03 5:11
55 Vicente Velarde Sr MADERA 16:05 5:11
56 Patrick Ferrell Jr FAIRFIELD 16:06 5:12
57 John Huerta Sr EL RANCHO 16:07 5:12
58 Matt Petersen So DAVIS SENIOR 16:09 5:13
59 Josh Arrieta Sr OAK RIDGE 16:10 5:13
60 Tim Kessler Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:11 5:13
61 Josh Ruff Sr OAK RIDGE 16:11 5:13
62 Jesse Arellano So MADERA 16:11 5:13
63 Stanis Moody-Robert Sr CAPE ELIZABETH 16:12 5:14
64 Kyle Lackner Jr Jesuit 16:13 5:14 5/7 5/7 3/23
65 Kazuya Koda Sr ARCADIA 16:15 5:15
66 Jesus Sanchez Sr EL RANCHO 16:15 5:15
67 Gregor Lloyd-Smith Jr TORREY PINES 16:16 5:15
68 Javier Sanchez Jr MADERA 16:17 5:15
69 Zack Paris Sr TORREY PINES 16:18 5:15
70 John Guzman So UPLAND 16:18 5:15
71 Matt Johnson Jr EL TORO 16:19 5:16
72 Matthew Cameron Sr MADISON-RIDGELAND 16:19 5:16
73 Charlie McDonald So SEATTLE PREP 16:20 5:16
74 Andy Burich Sr LOS GATOS 16:21 5:16
75 Jason Zapien Jr EL RANCHO 16:21 5:16
76 Sam Larson Sr JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:22 5:17
77 Jeff Devlin Sr FERRIS 16:22 5:17
78 Nick Johnson So UPLAND 16:23 5:17
79 Robert Molke So DON BOSCO PREP 16:23 5:17
80 Eder Marcial Sr MADERA 16:25 5:18
81 Jordan Curnutt So MEAD 16:25 5:18
82 Miguel Albarren Sr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 16:25 5:18
83 Max Fernandez Jr OAK RIDGE 16:26 5:18
84 Blake Ramos Sr Jesuit 16:27 5:18 6/7 6/7 2/23
85 Travis Fernandes Sr UPLAND 16:28 5:19
86 Robert Martinez Jr UPLAND 16:30 5:19
87 Andrew Hunter Jr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 16:30 5:19
88 Michael Inderhees So LASALLE-CINCINNATI 16:31 5:20
89 Andrew Garai Sr THOUSAND OAKS 16:31 5:20
90 Mitchell Danforth Sr DAVIS SENIOR 16:31 5:20
91 Graham Egan Sr CAPE ELIZABETH 16:32 5:20
92 Dylan Shawhan Jr LOS GATOS 16:32 5:20
93 Erik Berg So SEATTLE PREP 16:33 5:20
94 Jason Sigelakis Sr THOUSAND OAKS 16:34 5:21
95 Kip Miller Sr EL TORO 16:34 5:21
96 Dane Sawyer Jr LOS GATOS 16:34 5:21
97 Myko Lucas Sr FAIRFIELD 16:35 5:21
98 Michael Johnson Jr LOS GATOS 16:35 5:21
99 Matthew Rand So CAPE ELIZABETH 16:36 5:21
100 Ervin Romo Sr EL RANCHO 16:37 5:22
101 Zach Herrill Sr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 16:37 5:22
102 Anthony Costales Sr FAIRFIELD 16:37 5:22
103 Emilio Garcia So Jesuit 16:38 5:22 7/7 7/7 1/20
104 Lucas Rothenberger Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 16:38 5:22
105 Scott Macneil Sr ARCADIA 16:39 5:22
106 Anthony Belgiovine Jr DON BOSCO PREP 16:40 5:23
107 Nate Bannick Jr SEATTLE PREP 16:41 5:23
108 Mitchell Huesman Sr LASALLE-CINCINNATI 16:43 5:24
109 Justin Mejia Sr EL RANCHO 16:43 5:24
110 Sean Laurino Sr EL TORO 16:44 5:24
111 Jon Berthet Sr LOS GATOS 16:44 5:24
112 Dillon Jack So TORREY PINES 16:45 5:24
113 Alan Tsai Sr ARCADIA 16:45 5:24
114 Brendan Flynn Sr CAPE ELIZABETH 16:45 5:24
115 Paul Hawkins Jr FERRIS 16:46 5:25
116 Curtis Dulac Jr CAPE ELIZABETH 16:47 5:25
117 Donald Morrow So THOUSAND OAKS 16:47 5:25
118 Albert Li Sr THOUSAND OAKS 16:48 5:25
119 Thomas Wolfe Jr MEAD 16:48 5:25
120 Nick Davis Sr SEATTLE PREP 16:48 5:25
121 Dave Bannick Jr SEATTLE PREP 16:49 5:25
122 Kenny Durell Jr DAVIS SENIOR 16:50 5:26
123 Otto Cipolla Jr ROYAL 16:51 5:26
124 Sean Comer Jr LASALLE-CINCINNATI 16:52 5:26
125 Josh Higgins Jr OAK RIDGE 16:52 5:26
126 Andrew Quesada So UPLAND 16:54 5:27
127 Conor O'Brien Sr TORREY PINES 16:56 5:28
128 Steven Kutsch So MEAD 16:57 5:28
129 Eyoel Galato Jr WILLOW GLEN 16:59 5:29
130 Jimmy Jatho Sr LOS GATOS 16:59 5:29
131 Jason Baker Sr DON BOSCO PREP 17:00 5:29
132 Warren Tucker Sr MADERA 17:00 5:29
133 Michael Wen Sr TORREY PINES 17:03 5:30
134 Neil Williams Sr FAIRFIELD 17:05 5:31
135 Alex Mansoor Sr OAK RIDGE 17:05 5:31
136 Feross Aboukhadijeh Jr OAK RIDGE 17:06 5:31
137 Drew Petersen So DAVIS SENIOR 17:08 5:32
138 Darrell Fernandez Sr FAIRFIELD 17:09 5:32
139 John Carley Sr JESUIT-PORTLAND 17:10 5:32
140 Hans Hagmeier Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 17:10 5:32
141 Samson Galato Sr WILLOW GLEN 17:12 5:33
142 Zack Martin Jr FAIRFIELD 17:13 5:33
143 Mauricio Samayoa Sr EL RANCHO 17:14 5:34
144 Abdul Kamara So WILLOW GLEN 17:17 5:35
145 Chris Close Sr BONITA VISTA 17:18 5:35
146 Daniel O'Neill Sr DON BOSCO PREP 17:19 5:35
147 Billy West Fr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 17:20 5:35
148 Sammy Goldenberg Sr THOUSAND OAKS 17:23 5:36
149 Christopher Maccoll Sr CAPE ELIZABETH 17:24 5:37
150 Nati Wolde So WILLOW GLEN 17:25 5:37
151 Stephen Wyka Jr DON BOSCO PREP 17:25 5:37
152 Tim Black Sr TORREY PINES 17:30 5:39
153 Jon Wilcox Jr ROYAL 17:35 5:40
154 Ryan Gross Sr CAPE ELIZABETH 17:37 5:41
155 Jeremy Black Jr TORREY PINES 17:45 5:44
156 Cristian Vargas Fr WILLOW GLEN 17:47 5:44
157 Stephen Comanto Sr DON BOSCO PREP 17:47 5:44
158 Jesus Preito So BENICIA 18:07 5:51
159 Geoff Wolken Sr BENICIA 18:28 5:57
160 Eric Baum Jr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 19:02 6:08
161 Jeff Bricker Jr BENICIA 19:10 6:11
162 Jonathen Zowalki So BENICIA 19:11 6:11
163 Andrew Baldinger Sr BENICIA 19:37 6:20
164 Rob Thomas So BENICIA 20:13 6:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 FERRIS
4-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
77:38
15:32
5:01
84 David Hickerso
Sr
15:10
4:54
4
Cameron Quackenb
Sr
15:26
4:59
10
Steve Olsen
Sr
15:29
5:00
12
Nick Laplante
Sr
15:41
5:04
24
Pat Maloney
Sr
15:52
5:07
34








2 ROYAL
3-1-3-2-2
Gap: 0:50
77:46
15:33
5:01
98 Michael Cybulski
Sr
15:03
4:51
3
Hudson Andrews
Sr
15:17
4:56
5
Danny Benson
Sr
15:46
5:05
27
Jun Reichl
Sr
15:47
5:05
28
Alex Routh
Jr
15:53
5:07
35








3 MEAD
5-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:07
78:47
15:45
5:05
159 Dylan Hatcher
Sr
15:18
4:56
6
Kelly Lynch
Jr
15:24
4:58
7
Kelvin Daratha
Sr
15:37
5:02
21
Ryan Bishop
Sr
16:03
5:11
49
Jordan Curnutt
So
16:25
5:18
76








4 EL TORO
7-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:53
79:04
15:49
5:06
161 Anthony Masci
Sr
15:26
4:59
9
Chris McDonald
Sr
15:35
5:02
19
Abdow Haji
Sr
15:46
5:05
26
Marc Hausmani
Sr
15:58
5:09
40
Matt Johnson
Jr
16:19
5:16
67








5 Jesuit
8-5-7-7-5
Gap: 0:46
79:12
15:50
5:07
175 Evan Watchemp
Sr
15:27
4:59
11
Phil Mckennan
Sr
15:29
5:00
13
Scott Donahue
Sr
16:01
5:10
44
Michael Salvatie
Sr
16:02
5:10
47
Kyle Lackner
Jr
16:13
5:14
60








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 DAVIS SENIOR
1-4-4-5-6
Gap: 1:44
78:52
15:46
5:05
190 Brendan Gregg
Sr
14:47
4:46
1
Patrick Lynch
Sr
15:34
5:01
18
Zach Bonner
Sr
15:51
5:07
32
Matt Petersen
So
16:09
5:13
54
Mitchell Danforth
Sr
16:31
5:20
85








6 LASALLE-CINCINNATI
9-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:59
79:29
15:54
5:08
190 Kyle Lang
Sr
15:32
5:01
14
Jake Nusekabe
Sr
15:33
5:01
15
Corey Spriggs
Sr
15:52
5:07
33
Ricky Lupp
Sr
16:01
5:10
45
Michael Inderhee
So
16:31
5:20
83








8 ARCADIA
14-12-10-8-8
Gap: 0:26
80:04
16:01
5:10
221 Andrew Pilavjia
Sr
15:49
5:06
29
Kris Romero
Jr
15:59
5:09
41
Renaud Poizat
So
15:59
5:09
42
Ryan Chen
Sr
16:02
5:10
48
Kazuya Koda
Sr
16:15
5:15
61








9 UPLAND
6-8-8-9-9
Gap: 1:03
80:19
16:04
5:11
252 Ryan Gamboa
Sr
15:25
4:58
8
Albert Davila
Sr
15:45
5:05
25
John Guzman
So
16:18
5:15
66
Nick Johnson
So
16:23
5:17
73
Travis Fernande
Sr
16:28
5:19
80








10 MADERA
16-15-14-12-10
Gap: 0:35
80:48
16:10
5:13
279 Isai Orea
Jr
15:50
5:06
31
Vicente Velarde
Sr
16:05
5:11
51
Jesse Arellano
So
16:11
5:13
58
Javier Sanchez
Jr
16:17
5:15
64
Eder Marcial
Sr
16:25
5:18
75








11 JESUIT-PORTLAND
15-11-11-10-11
Gap: 0:48
80:59
16:12
5:13
294 Brian Manning
Jr
15:50
5:06
30
Peter Maag
Jr
15:58
5:09
38
Tim Kessler
Jr
16:11
5:13
56
Sam Larson
Sr
16:22
5:17
71
Lucas Rothenbe
Jr
16:38
5:22
99








12 SEATTLE PREP
2-10-9-10-12
Gap: 1:53
80:17
16:03
5:11
297 Max O'Donogh
Sr
14:48
4:46
2
Ryan Styrk
Sr
15:55
5:08
37
Charlie McDonald
So
16:20
5:16
68
Erik Berg
So
16:33
5:20
88
Nate Bannick
Jr
16:41
5:23
102








13 EL RANCHO
13-14-13-14-13
Gap: 0:57
81:00
16:12
5:14
303 Luis Guevara
Sr
15:40
5:03
23
John Huerta
Sr
16:07
5:12
53
Jesus Sanchez
Sr
16:15
5:15
62
Jason Zapien
Jr
16:21
5:16
70
Ervin Romo
Sr
16:37
5:22
95








14 OAK RIDGE
11-13-12-13-14
Gap: 1:18
81:13
16:15
5:14
327 Ryan Cosens
Sr
15:34
5:01
17
Josh Arrieta
Sr
16:10
5:13
55
Josh Ruff
Sr
16:11
5:13
57
Max Fernande
Jr
16:26
5:18
78
Josh Higgins
Jr
16:52
5:26
120








15 RANCHO BUENA VISTA
18-15-15-15-15
Gap: 0:39
81:30
16:18
5:15
337 Colin Jarvis
So
15:58
5:09
39
Thomas Estrada
Jr
16:00
5:10
43
Miguel Albarren
Sr
16:25
5:18
77
Andrew Hunter
Jr
16:30
5:19
82
Zach Herrill
Sr
16:37
5:22
96








16 LOS GATOS
12-18-18-17-16
Gap: 0:58
81:39
16:20
5:16
362 Matthew Petrillo
Sr
15:37
5:02
22
Andy Burich
Sr
16:21
5:16
69
Dylan Shawhan
Jr
16:32
5:20
87
Dane Sawyer
Jr
16:34
5:21
91
Michael Johnson
Jr
16:35
5:21
93








17 THOUSAND OAKS
17-17-17-16-17
Gap: 0:53
81:49
16:22
5:17
371 Isaiah White
Sr
15:54
5:08
36
Sean Gildea
So
16:03
5:11
50
Andrew Garai
Sr
16:31
5:20
84
Jason Sigelaki
Sr
16:34
5:21
89
Donald Morrow
So
16:47
5:25
112








18 WILLOW GLEN
10-9-16-18-18
Gap: 1:44
82:38
16:32
5:20
435 Marcos Corona
Sr
15:33
5:01
16
Mohamed Abdalla
Jr
15:37
5:02
20
Eyoel Galato
Jr
16:59
5:29
124
Samson Galato
Sr
17:12
5:33
136
Abdul Kamara
So
17:17
5:35
139








19 CAPE ELIZABETH
21-22-21-20-19
Gap: 0:35
82:52
16:34
5:21
459 Stanis Moody-Ro
Sr
16:12
5:14
59
Graham Egan
Sr
16:32
5:20
86
Matthew Rand
So
16:36
5:21
94
Brendan Flynn
Sr
16:45
5:24
109
Curtis Dulac
Jr
16:47
5:25
111








20 TORREY PINES
22-20-20-21-20
Gap: 0:47
83:18
16:40
5:22
485 Gregor Lloyd-Sm
Jr
16:16
5:15
63
Zack Paris
Sr
16:18
5:15
65
Dillon Jack
So
16:45
5:24
107
Conor O'Brien
Sr
16:56
5:28
122
Michael Wen
Sr
17:03
5:30
128








21 DON BOSCO PREP
19-19-19-19-21
Gap: 1:17
83:24
16:41
5:23
487 Conor Sullivan
Sr
16:02
5:10
46
Robert Molke
So
16:23
5:17
74
Anthony Belgiovi
Jr
16:40
5:23
101
Jason Baker
Sr
17:00
5:29
126
Daniel O'Neill
Sr
17:19
5:35
140








22 FAIRFIELD
20-21-22-22-22
Gap: 1:03
83:32
16:42
5:23
503 Patrick Ferrell
Jr
16:06
5:12
52
Myko Lucas
Sr
16:35
5:21
92
Anthony Costales
Sr
16:37
5:22
97
Neil Williams
Sr
17:05
5:31
129
Darrell Fernande
Sr
17:09
5:32
133








23 BENICIA
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:30
94:33
18:55
6:06
773 Jesus Preito
So
18:07
5:51
152
Geoff Wolken
Sr
18:28
5:57
153
Jeff Bricker
Jr
19:10
6:11
155
Jonathen Zowalki
So
19:11
6:11
156
Andrew Baldinge
Sr
19:37
6:20
157








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Andrew Walker Jr SEATTLE PREP 9:40 5:12
2 Tom Everett Jr FERRIS 9:40 5:12
3 Jordan Baker Jr MEAD 9:43 5:13
4 Gio Piccone Jr Jesuit 9:46 5:15 1/7 1/7 4/39 10:00
(0:14)
10:00
(0:14)
10:00
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Kyle Gallagher Jr SULTANA 9:46 5:15
6 Kyle Goodman Jr UPLAND 9:48 5:16
7 Matt Palmer Sr Jesuit 9:49 5:17 2/7 2/7 1/35 10:31
(0:42)
10:31
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
8 Adam Kelly-Strong Fr Jesuit 9:49 5:17 3/7 3/7 1/33
9 Jake Gardner Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 9:53 5:19
10 Eric Foss So MEAD 9:55 5:20
11 Eric Gavlin Jr FERRIS 9:56 5:20
12 Dalton Petursson So JESUIT-PORTLAND 9:57 5:21
13 Travis Edwards Fr ROYAL 9:59 5:22
14 Winston Neville So JESUIT-PORTLAND 10:01 5:23
15 Nathan Frazier Jr Jesuit 10:01 5:23 4/7 4/7 1/30 9:47 9:47 9:42
16 Asher Lober So THOUSAND OAKS 10:02 5:24
17 Jim Schaper Jr ROYAL 10:04 5:25
18 Heath Reedy Fr BUCHANAN 10:04 5:25
19 Mark Hales Jr BUCHANAN 10:07 5:26
20 J. Hodgson Sr Jesuit 10:07 5:26 5/7 5/7 1/29 9:52 9:52 9:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Mateusz Krupa Sr SEATTLE PREP 10:08 5:27
22 Tyler Wagnor Jr COLLEGE PARK 10:08 5:27
23 Tyler Wilken Jr DAVIS SENIOR 10:09 5:27
24 Brian Alvarado Sr THOUSAND OAKS 10:10 5:28
25 Toby Villalva So EL TORO 10:12 5:29
26 Michael Sommers So Jesuit 10:12 5:29 6/7 6/7 1/25
27 Juan Malagon Jr MADERA 10:13 5:30
28 Danny Suvanto Fr BUCHANAN 10:13 5:30
29 John Hales So BUCHANAN 10:13 5:30
30 Marcus Schwab Sr JESUIT-PORTLAND 10:13 5:30
31 Ben Markowitz Sr THOUSAND OAKS 10:14 5:30
32 Korey Yoakum Fr ROYAL 10:14 5:30
33 Curtis Baden So COLLEGE PARK 10:14 5:30
34 Zac Comer So EL CAMINO O 10:15 5:31
35 David Bruton Sr EL TORO 10:15 5:31
36 Clayton Daly So FOLSOM 10:15 5:31
37 Nate Baker Fr DEER VALLEY 10:16 5:31
38 Lawrence Smith So BELLARMINE PREP 10:16 5:31
39 Ryan Wells So EL TORO 10:17 5:32
40 Brandon Wells Sr EL TORO 10:17 5:32
41 Jason Sams So MEAD 10:17 5:32
42 Mason Livingston So DEER VALLEY 10:18 5:32
43 James Kellogg Jr BUCHANAN 10:18 5:32
44 Hunter Pruett Fr DEER VALLEY 10:18 5:32
45 Mike O'Sullivan Sr EL TORO 10:19 5:33
46 Robert Leon So Jesuit 10:20 5:33 7/7 7/7 1/22
47 Taylor Gillis So BUCHANAN 10:20 5:33
48 Sean Maloney Jr FERRIS 10:21 5:34
49 Devan Blair Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 10:21 5:34
50 Dylan Kirchberg So ROYAL 10:21 5:34
51 Matt Cosca Fr DAVIS SENIOR 10:22 5:34
52 Jimmy Medeiros Sr COLLEGE PARK 10:22 5:34
53 Dan McIntosh So MEAD 10:22 5:34
54 Steven Upham Jr SULTANA 10:23 5:35
55 Jeff Hemphill Sr PATRICK HENRY 10:23 5:35
56 Matthew Melton So BUCHANAN 10:24 5:35
57 Jeff Ehler Sr LASALLE-CINCINNATI 10:25 5:36
58 Kyle Hillebrecht Jr BELLARMINE PREP 10:25 5:36
59 Hans Weidman Fr THOUSAND OAKS 10:25 5:36
60 Adam Boone Jr DAVIS SENIOR 10:26 5:37
61 Matt Mulcaire So FOLSOM 10:26 5:37
62 Peter Nielsen Jr FERRIS 10:27 5:37
63 James Bogensberger Jr MEAD 10:28 5:38
64 Antoine Kohl So DAVIS SENIOR 10:28 5:38
65 James Dunn So ROYAL 10:29 5:38
66 Alex Espinola Fr SULTANA 10:29 5:38
67 Sean Ellis So FOLSOM 10:30 5:39
68 Chad Stevens Jr THOUSAND OAKS 10:31 5:39
69 Sam Dwyer Jr BELLARMINE PREP 10:31 5:39
70 Matt Orlando Jr PATRICK HENRY 10:32 5:40
71 T.c. Foster Sr THOUSAND OAKS 10:33 5:40
72 Scott Sobel Jr ROYAL 10:34 5:41
73 William Loewenhardt Fr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 10:35 5:41
74 Chris Eggett So PATRICK HENRY 10:36 5:42
75 Adam Galvan Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 10:37 5:42
76 Kevin Swartz Sr MEAD 10:37 5:42
77 Craig McGirr So EL TORO 10:37 5:42
78 Chris Noble Jr EL CAMINO O 10:38 5:43
79 Tyler Kresch So COLLEGE PARK 10:38 5:43
80 Skylar Tidd So FERRIS 10:38 5:43
81 Phil Sturgis Jr COLLEGE PARK 10:38 5:43
82 Matthew Peterson Sr FERRIS 10:40 5:44
83 Zac Hickman So ROYAL 10:41 5:45
84 Edwin Gonzalez Jr EL CAMINO O 10:42 5:45
85 Santino Rodriguez Sr MADERA 10:43 5:46
86 Alex Blue Sr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 10:43 5:46
87 Kenny Desantis So DAVIS SENIOR 10:43 5:46
88 Robert Smith So WESTVIEW 10:44 5:46
89 Catalino Herrera Jr MADERA 10:44 5:46
90 Davis Rajs Fr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 10:44 5:46
91 Alvaro Bazante Jr MADERA 10:46 5:47
92 Connor Kuhlman Fr WESTVIEW 10:47 5:48
93 Brandon Robison So FOLSOM 10:48 5:48
94 Cody Reed Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 10:49 5:49
95 Sergio Sanchez Jr MADERA 10:49 5:49
96 Christian Blasius Fr SULTANA 10:50 5:49
97 Jose Lopez Jr MADERA 10:50 5:49
98 Ulises Marin Fr EL CAMINO O 10:52 5:51
99 James Smith So EL TORO 10:53 5:51
100 Dan Champoux Jr SULTANA 10:53 5:51
101 Josh Ruehlig Jr DEER VALLEY 10:54 5:52
102 Collin Anderson So SAN RAMON VALLEY 10:54 5:52
103 Jerry Gallegos Jr MADERA 10:54 5:52
104 Jacob Wiskel Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 10:55 5:52
105 Sean Adamski Jr BELLARMINE PREP 10:56 5:53
106 Liam Acosta Fr EL CAMINO O 10:56 5:53
107 Dexter Wood So EL CAMINO O 10:56 5:53
108 Matt Cook So EL CAMINO O 10:57 5:53
109 Tirey Pagel Sr DAVIS SENIOR 10:57 5:53
110 Kenji Chilcott Jr THOUSAND OAKS 10:58 5:54
111 Gian Severo Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 10:59 5:54
112 Andrew Tapia Sr BELLARMINE PREP 10:59 5:54
113 Tj Singh So FAIRFIELD 11:00 5:55
114 Jared Lester Fr FAIRFIELD 11:00 5:55
115 Kris Daratha So MEAD 11:00 5:55
116 Adam Softy Sr COLLEGE PARK 11:05 5:58
117 Alan Garcia Sr GRACE DAVIS 11:05 5:58
118 Alan Cameron Sr BELLARMINE PREP 11:07 5:59
119 Robert Chu Jr DAVIS SENIOR 11:09 6:00
120 Marquis Caldwell Jr DEER VALLEY 11:10 6:00
121 Armando Gonzalez So EL CAMINO O 11:11 6:01
122 Frank Ruiz Jr PITTSBURG 11:11 6:01
123 Morris Steven So SAN BENITO 11:11 6:01
124 Clyde Sudarma Jr DEER VALLEY 11:12 6:01
125 Justin Finuliar Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 11:13 6:02
126 Brandon Barnes Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 11:13 6:02
127 Brian Acosta So SAN BENITO 11:14 6:02
128 Henry Vu So EVERGREEN VALLEY 11:15 6:03
129 Karl Peterson Fr MTN. RIDGE 11:15 6:03
130 Walter Roppiyakuda So NEWARK MEMORIAL 11:17 6:04
131 Chris Trinidade Jr EVERGREEN VALLEY 11:19 6:05
132 Phil Hayes Jr COLLEGE PARK 11:19 6:05
133 Karl Ewert Sr GRACE DAVIS 11:20 6:06
134 Jesse Lara Fr GRACE DAVIS 11:20 6:06
135 Emilio Esquivel Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 11:23 6:07
136 Chris Bangsal Fr MILPITAS 11:24 6:08
137 Thomas Tang Fr MILPITAS 11:25 6:08
138 Michael Rodriguez Sr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 11:26 6:09
139 Pat Cruse Fr FOLSOM 11:27 6:09
140 Pablo Borceguin Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 11:27 6:09
141 Larry Aguilar Fr SULTANA 11:29 6:10
142 Adam Garcia So NAPA 11:30 6:11
143 Miguel Perez Jr MADERA 11:30 6:11
144 Craig Kaemmer Sr NAPA 11:30 6:11
145 Harrison Prewett So LODI 11:31 6:12
146 Tommy Carli Fr LODI 11:31 6:12
147 Max Gunari So SAN RAMON VALLEY 11:32 6:12
148 Corbin Kuntze So FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 11:33 6:13
149 Sean Pan Jr MILPITAS 11:36 6:14
150 Steven Marion So LODI 11:37 6:15
151 Jake Iremonger Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 11:37 6:15
152 Mark Hernandez Jr GRACE DAVIS 11:38 6:15
153 Brandon Frederick So GRACE DAVIS 11:39 6:16
154 Anthony Deacida Jr SAN BENITO 11:40 6:16
155 Wilson Low Jr MILPITAS 11:43 6:18
156 Marcus Hubbard Sr PITTSBURG 11:44 6:18
157 Rolando Gutierrez Fr SULTANA 11:44 6:18
158 Robert Wilson Fr FREEDOM 11:45 6:19
159 Steve Bhatia So PITTSBURG 11:46 6:20
160 Brandon Martinez So FAIRFIELD 11:46 6:20
161 Eric Tarsikes So RODRIGUEZ 11:46 6:20
162 Lucas Maselli So FREEDOM 11:47 6:20
163 Jesse Bongiorno So FREEDOM 11:47 6:20
164 Alan Schambers So ENOCHS 11:48 6:21
165 Paramdeep Sandhu So FOLSOM 11:51 6:22
166 Marc Frieler Jr SAN BENITO 11:52 6:23
167 Thomas Danson So SAN BENITO 11:53 6:23
168 Derek Colson So FOLSOM 11:55 6:24
169 Brian Robles So PITTSBURG 11:56 6:25
170 George Vellucci Sr NAPA 11:57 6:25
171 Brian Breyburger So RODRIGUEZ 11:57 6:25
172 Sadiq Eshaq Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 11:58 6:26
173 Chandler Milligan So LODI 12:01 6:28
174 Jack Phipps Jr BELLARMINE PREP 12:03 6:29
175 Nathan Anthony Fr ENOCHS 12:04 6:29
176 Adrian Sandoval So UKIAH 12:05 6:30
177 David Hopper So FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 12:06 6:30
178 Eric Healy Sr MILPITAS 12:07 6:31
179 Eric McBurney Jr UKIAH 12:08 6:31
180 Mike Troedel So UKIAH 12:11 6:33
181 Victor Gonzales Sr PITTSBURG 12:12 6:34
182 Alex Mantor So NAPA 12:13 6:34
183 Tyler Blain So LODI 12:14 6:35
184 Scott Dorff So ENOCHS 12:20 6:38
185 Christopher Kyer Sr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 12:21 6:38
186 Nick Chandler Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 12:24 6:40
187 James Jimenez Fr PITTSBURG 12:25 6:41
188 Richard Tardif Sr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 12:26 6:41
189 Mitch Lappin Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 12:26 6:41
190 Devon Castanen Jr UKIAH 12:27 6:42
191 Frank Pan So GALILEO 12:28 6:42
192 Mauricio Merola Jr PITTSBURG 12:30 6:43
193 Jonathan Ray Fr FAIRFIELD 12:32 6:44
194 Darrin Ran Fr FAIRFIELD 12:32 6:44
195 Rahul Mangalore Jr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 12:33 6:45
196 Dominique Hatchel Jr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 12:34 6:45
197 Allan Sanchez Jr FREEDOM 12:37 6:47
198 Chris Corrick So FAIRFIELD 12:38 6:48
199 Dylan Silva Fr LODI 12:40 6:49
200 Will Brazelton Fr NAPA 12:43 6:50
201 Preston Graham Fr LODI 12:44 6:51
202 Jose Magana Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 12:44 6:51
203 Cameron Steele So NEWARK MEMORIAL 12:44 6:51
204 Kevin Lefever Sr YUBA CITY 12:47 6:52
205 Conor Fitzpatrick So NAPA 12:49 6:53
206 Brett Jensen Sr YUBA CITY 12:51 6:55
207 David Reals Sr FREEDOM 12:54 6:56
208 Javier Vera Fr RODRIGUEZ 13:03 7:01
209 Daniel Ramirez Jr UKIAH 13:07 7:03
210 Bruno Suttles Fr NAPA 13:10 7:05
211 Arnel Tongson Jr FAIRFIELD 13:14 7:07
212 Nathan Hellman Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 13:16 7:08
213 Josh Dujordan Sr YUBA CITY 13:18 7:09
214 Adam Eastburn Jr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 13:28 7:14
215 Adam Bido Sr UKIAH 13:31 7:16
216 Shawn Aldrich Sr YUBA CITY 13:35 7:18
217 Andrew Bishop Jr YUBA CITY 13:36 7:19
218 David Black Sr YUBA CITY 13:56 7:29
219 Jovan Beard So FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 15:57 8:35
220 Mike Curl Sr UKIAH 16:37 8:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
49:32
9:54
5:20
39 Gio Piccone
Jr
9:46
5:15
3
Matt Palmer
Sr
9:49
5:17
5
Adam Kelly-St
Fr
9:49
5:17
6
Nathan Frazier
Jr
10:01
5:23
10
J. Hodgson
Sr
10:07
5:26
15








2 BUCHANAN
7-5-4-2-2
Gap: 0:14
50:55
10:11
5:28
108 Heath Reedy
Fr
10:04
5:25
13
Mark Hales
Jr
10:07
5:26
14
Danny Suvanto
Fr
10:13
5:30
22
John Hales
So
10:13
5:30
23
James Kellogg
Jr
10:18
5:32
36








3 MEAD
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 0:45
50:45
10:09
5:27
143 Jordan Baker
Jr
9:43
5:13
2
Eric Foss
So
9:55
5:20
7
Jason Sams
So
10:17
5:32
34
Dan McIntosh
So
10:22
5:34
46
James Bogensbe
Jr
10:28
5:38
54








4 ROYAL
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 0:30
51:07
10:13
5:30
145 Travis Edwards
Fr
9:59
5:22
9
Jim Schaper
Jr
10:04
5:25
12
Korey Yoakum
Fr
10:14
5:30
25
Dylan Kirchber
So
10:21
5:34
43
James Dunn
So
10:29
5:38
56








5 EL TORO
10-8-7-7-5
Gap: 0:07
51:20
10:16
5:31
150 Toby Villalva
So
10:12
5:29
19
David Bruton
Sr
10:15
5:31
28
Ryan Wells
So
10:17
5:32
32
Brandon Wells
Sr
10:17
5:32
33
Mike O'Sulliv
Sr
10:19
5:33
38








6 THOUSAND OAKS
6-6-6-5-6
Gap: 0:29
51:22
10:16
5:31
162 Asher Lober
So
10:02
5:24
11
Brian Alvarado
Sr
10:10
5:28
18
Ben Markowit
Sr
10:14
5:30
24
Hans Weidman
Fr
10:25
5:36
50
Chad Stevens
Jr
10:31
5:39
59








7 FERRIS
1-2-5-5-7
Gap: 0:58
51:02
10:12
5:29
172 Tom Everett
Jr
9:40
5:12
1
Eric Gavlin
Jr
9:56
5:20
8
Sean Maloney
Jr
10:21
5:34
41
Peter Nielsen
Jr
10:27
5:37
53
Skylar Tidd
So
10:38
5:43
69








8 COLLEGE PARK
8-7-8-8-8
Gap: 0:30
52:00
10:24
5:35
225 Tyler Wagnor
Jr
10:08
5:27
16
Curtis Baden
So
10:14
5:30
26
Jimmy Medeiros
Sr
10:22
5:34
45
Tyler Kresch
So
10:38
5:43
68
Phil Sturgis
Jr
10:38
5:43
70








9 DAVIS SENIOR
9-10-11-9-9
Gap: 0:34
52:08
10:26
5:36
243 Tyler Wilken
Jr
10:09
5:27
17
Matt Cosca
Fr
10:22
5:34
44
Adam Boone
Jr
10:26
5:37
51
Antoine Kohl
So
10:28
5:38
55
Kenny Desantis
So
10:43
5:46
76








10 SULTANA
4-9-10-11-10
Gap: 1:07
52:21
10:28
5:38
278 Kyle Gallaghe
Jr
9:46
5:15
4
Steven Upham
Jr
10:23
5:35
47
Alex Espinola
Fr
10:29
5:38
57
Christia Blasius
Fr
10:50
5:49
83
Dan Champoux
Jr
10:53
5:51
87








11 DEER VALLEY
14-11-9-10-11
Gap: 0:54
52:56
10:35
5:42
297 Nate Baker
Fr
10:16
5:31
30
Mason Livingst
So
10:18
5:32
35
Hunter Pruett
Fr
10:18
5:32
37
Josh Ruehlig
Jr
10:54
5:52
88
Marquis Caldwell
Jr
11:10
6:00
107








12 BELLARMINE PREP
15-12-13-13-12
Gap: 0:43
53:07
10:37
5:43
331 Lawrence Smith
So
10:16
5:31
31
Kyle Hillebre
Jr
10:25
5:36
49
Sam Dwyer
Jr
10:31
5:39
60
Sean Adamski
Jr
10:56
5:53
92
Andrew Tapia
Sr
10:59
5:54
99








13 MADERA
11-15-15-14-13
Gap: 0:36
53:15
10:39
5:44
333 Juan Malagon
Jr
10:13
5:30
21
Santino Rodrigue
Sr
10:43
5:46
74
Catalino Herrera
Jr
10:44
5:46
77
Alvaro Bazante
Jr
10:46
5:47
79
Sergio Sanchez
Jr
10:49
5:49
82








14 FOLSOM
13-13-12-12-14
Gap: 1:12
53:26
10:41
5:45
343 Clayton Daly
So
10:15
5:31
29
Matt Mulcaire
So
10:26
5:37
52
Sean Ellis
So
10:30
5:39
58
Brandon Robison
So
10:48
5:48
80
Pat Cruse
Fr
11:27
6:09
124








15 EL CAMINO O
12-14-14-15-15
Gap: 0:41
53:23
10:41
5:44
345 Zac Comer
So
10:15
5:31
27
Chris Noble
Jr
10:38
5:43
67
Edwin Gonzalez
Jr
10:42
5:45
73
Ulises Marin
Fr
10:52
5:51
85
Liam Acosta
Fr
10:56
5:53
93








16 SAN RAMON VALLEY
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:38
53:58
10:48
5:48
401 Devan Blair
Sr
10:21
5:34
42
Cody Reed
Fr
10:49
5:49
81
Collin Anderson
So
10:54
5:52
89
Jacob Wiskel
Jr
10:55
5:52
91
Gian Severo
Sr
10:59
5:54
98








17 FOOTHILL PLEASNTN
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 0:58
55:01
11:00
5:55
471 William Loewenha
Fr
10:35
5:41
63
Alex Blue
Sr
10:43
5:46
75
Davis Rajs
Fr
10:44
5:46
78
Michael Rodrigue
Sr
11:26
6:09
123
Corbin Kuntze
So
11:33
6:13
132








18 EVERGREEN VALLEY
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 0:42
55:37
11:07
5:59
517 Adam Galvan
Fr
10:37
5:42
64
Justin Finuliar
Fr
11:13
6:02
111
Brandon Barnes
Fr
11:13
6:02
112
Henry Vu
So
11:15
6:03
114
Chris Trinidad
Jr
11:19
6:05
116








19 GRACE DAVIS
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 0:34
57:02
11:24
6:08
614 Alan Garcia
Sr
11:05
5:58
104
Karl Ewert
Sr
11:20
6:06
118
Jesse Lara
Fr
11:20
6:06
119
Mark Hernande
Jr
11:38
6:15
136
Brandon Frederic
So
11:39
6:16
137








20 SAN BENITO
22-20-21-20-20
Gap: 0:42
57:50
11:34
6:13
657 Morris Steven
So
11:11
6:01
109
Brian Acosta
So
11:14
6:02
113
Anthony Deacida
Jr
11:40
6:16
138
Marc Frieler
Jr
11:52
6:23
148
Thomas Danson
So
11:53
6:23
149








21 MILPITAS
24-22-22-21-21
Gap: 0:43
58:15
11:39
6:16
673 Chris Bangsal
Fr
11:24
6:08
121
Thomas Tang
Fr
11:25
6:08
122
Sean Pan
Jr
11:36
6:14
133
Wilson Low
Jr
11:43
6:18
139
Eric Healy
Sr
12:07
6:31
158








22 FAIRFIELD
19-19-20-21-22
Gap: 1:32
58:50
11:46
6:20
686 Tj Singh
So
11:00
5:55
100
Jared Lester
Fr
11:00
5:55
101
Brandon Martinez
So
11:46
6:20
144
Jonathan Ray
Fr
12:32
6:44
170
Darrin Ran
Fr
12:32
6:44
171








23 PITTSBURG
21-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:01
58:49
11:46
6:19
703 Frank Ruiz
Jr
11:11
6:01
108
Marcus Hubbard
Sr
11:44
6:18
140
Steve Bhatia
So
11:46
6:20
143
Brian Robles
So
11:56
6:25
151
Victor Gonzales
Sr
12:12
6:34
161








24 LODI
26-26-24-24-24
Gap: 0:43
58:54
11:47
6:20
710 Harrison Prewett
So
11:31
6:12
129
Tommy Carli
Fr
11:31
6:12
130
Steven Marion
So
11:37
6:15
134
Chandler Milligan
So
12:01
6:28
154
Tyler Blain
So
12:14
6:35
163








25 NAPA
25-25-26-26-25
Gap: 1:13
59:53
11:59
6:26
744 Adam Garcia
So
11:30
6:11
127
Craig Kaemmer
Sr
11:30
6:11
128
George Vellucci
Sr
11:57
6:25
152
Alex Mantor
So
12:13
6:34
162
Will Brazelto
Fr
12:43
6:50
175








26 NEWARK MEMORIAL
23-24-25-25-26
Gap: 1:27
60:00
12:00
6:27
745 Walter Roppiyak
So
11:17
6:04
115
Jake Iremonge
Jr
11:37
6:15
135
Sadiq Eshaq
Jr
11:58
6:26
153
Nick Chandler
Jr
12:24
6:40
165
Jose Magana
Sr
12:44
6:51
177








27 FREEDOM
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 1:09
60:50
12:10
6:32
787 Robert Wilson
Fr
11:45
6:19
142
Lucas Maselli
So
11:47
6:20
145
Jesse Bongiorn
So
11:47
6:20
146
Allan Sanchez
Jr
12:37
6:47
172
David Reals
Sr
12:54
6:56
182








28 UKIAH
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 1:02
61:58
12:24
6:40
826 Adrian Sandoval
So
12:05
6:30
156
Eric McBurney
Jr
12:08
6:31
159
Mike Troedel
So
12:11
6:33
160
Devon Castanen
Jr
12:27
6:42
168
Daniel Ramirez
Jr
13:07
7:03
183








29 YUBA CITY
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 0:49
66:07
13:13
7:07
926 Kevin Lefever
Sr
12:47
6:52
179
Brett Jensen
Sr
12:51
6:55
181
Josh Dujordan
Sr
13:18
7:09
187
Shawn Aldrich
Sr
13:35
7:18
189
Andrew Bishop
Jr
13:36
7:19
190








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.