Jesuit Results from the Delta River League Champ at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/29/11
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aprea, Alex | Fr | F/S | 14:57 | 7:07 | 2.1 | 73/83 | 21/23 | 21/23 | 1/1 | 15:50.77 (0:54,5.7) |
15:50.77 (0:54,5.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Azar, Ryan | So | F/S | 13:42 | 6:31 | 2.1 | 41/83 | 12/23 | 12/23 | 1/3 | |||||
Bajamundi, Matthew | Fr | F/S | 14:27 | 6:53 | 2.1 | 61/83 | 19/23 | 19/23 | 1/1 | 14:32.2 (0:05,0.6) |
14:32.2 (0:05,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Brennan, Bryan | So | F/S | 13:07 | 6:15 | 2.1 | 27/83 | 9/23 | 9/23 | 1/4 | 13:24.84 (0:18,2.2) |
13:24.84 (0:18,2.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Brown, Andrew | So | V | 17:44 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 25/94 | 6/16 | 6/16 | 3/6 | 18:22.3 (0:38,3.5) |
18:22.3 (0:38,3.5) |
18:22 (0:38,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Curtis, Von | So | F/S | 12:24 | 5:54 | 2.1 | 11/83 | 1/23 | 1/23 | 4/6 | 12:27.15 (0:03,0.4) |
12:27.15 (0:03,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Day, Logan | So | F/S | 13:07 | 6:15 | 2.1 | 26/83 | 8/23 | 8/23 | 1/5 | 14:07 (1:00,7.1) |
13:38.99 (0:32,3.9) |
13:38.99 (0:32,3.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Echeona, Fernando | So | F/S | 14:16 | 6:48 | 2.1 | 58/83 | 17/23 | 17/23 | 1/1 | 14:46.33 (0:30,3.4) |
14:46.33 (0:30,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Eddy, Caleb | So | F/S | 13:01 | 6:12 | 2.1 | 24/83 | 7/23 | 7/23 | 2/6 | 14:38 (1:37,11.0) |
13:27.43 (0:26,3.3) |
13:27.43 (0:26,3.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Elliott, Marshall | So | F/S | 14:23 | 6:51 | 2.1 | 60/83 | 18/23 | 18/23 | 1/1 | 14:44 (0:21,2.4) |
14:39.06 (0:16,1.8) |
14:39.06 (0:16,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Fat, Michael | Fr | F/S | 13:20 | 6:21 | 2.1 | 37/83 | 11/23 | 11/23 | 1/4 | |||||
Gary, Luke | Sr | V | 17:56 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 28/94 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 3/6 | 17:49 | 18:33.07 (0:37,3.3) |
17:37 | 17:37 | You ROCK! (LR, DSR) |
Glasky, Alex | Fr | F/S | 13:57 | 6:39 | 2.1 | 46/83 | 14/23 | 14/23 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Goode, Chris | Jr | V | 17:02 | 5:30 | 3.1 | 8/94 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 6/6 | 17:13 (0:11,1.1) |
17:31.18 (0:29,2.8) |
17:13 (0:11,1.1) |
17:13 (0:11,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Huitt, Andrew | Fr | F/S | 12:53 | 6:08 | 2.1 | 21/83 | 5/23 | 5/23 | 3/6 | |||||
Jensen, Spencer | Jr | V | 19:42 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 46/94 | 9/16 | 9/16 | 2/5 | 20:29.6 (0:48,3.9) |
20:29.6 (0:48,3.9) |
19:35 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Kemper, Logan | Fr | F/S | 14:15 | 6:47 | 2.1 | 57/83 | 16/23 | 16/23 | 1/1 | 14:58.15 (0:43,4.8) |
14:58.15 (0:43,4.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Leon, Tanner | So | F/S | 12:42 | 6:03 | 2.1 | 18/83 | 4/23 | 4/23 | 3/6 | 14:14 (1:32,10.8) |
13:23.87 (0:42,5.2) |
13:23.87 (0:42,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Levi, James | So | F/S | 14:35 | 6:57 | 2.1 | 64/83 | 20/23 | 20/23 | 1/1 | 14:06 | 13:54 | 13:54 | ||
Macias, Anthony | Jr | V | 22:10 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 76/94 | 14/16 | 14/16 | 2/4 | |||||
Malone, Tommy | So | F/S | 12:29 | 5:57 | 2.1 | 13/83 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 4/6 | 12:06.97 | 12:06.97 | |||
Martin, Tristyn | So | V | 17:31 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 17/94 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 3/6 | 17:18 | 18:08.87 (0:38,3.5) |
17:18 | 17:18 | You ROCK! (LR, DSR) |
Medina, Chris | Sr | V | 19:46 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 48/94 | 10/16 | 10/16 | 2/5 | 18:46 | 19:05.55 | 18:46 | 18:46 | |
Medrano, Flavio | Jr | V | 19:06 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 37/94 | 8/16 | 8/16 | 2/6 | 19:33.14 (0:27,2.3) |
19:33.14 (0:27,2.3) |
18:00 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Miller, Tristan | Fr | F/S | 13:09 | 6:16 | 2.1 | 28/83 | 10/23 | 10/23 | 1/4 | 13:40.24 (0:31,3.8) |
13:40.24 (0:31,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Misono, Tanner | Jr | V | 19:56 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 49/94 | 11/16 | 11/16 | 2/5 | 19:25.12 | 19:25.12 | 18:13 | ||
Muller, Tim | So | F/S | 13:45 | 6:33 | 2.1 | 43/83 | 13/23 | 13/23 | 1/3 | 13:41.05 | 13:41.05 | |||
Niavaroni, Niko | Jr | V | 21:18 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 70/94 | 12/16 | 12/16 | 2/4 | |||||
Ragland, Eric | Jr | V | 17:32 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 18/94 | 4/16 | 4/16 | 3/6 | 17:39.06 (0:07,0.7) |
17:39.06 (0:07,0.7) |
17:39 (0:07,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Richardson, Jack | So | F/S | 12:55 | 6:09 | 2.1 | 22/83 | 6/23 | 6/23 | 2/6 | 12:59 (0:04,0.5) |
13:33.57 (0:39,4.7) |
12:39 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) | |
Roldan, David | Fr | F/S | 15:45 | 7:30 | 2.1 | 77/83 | 23/23 | 23/23 | 1/1 | 15:54.87 (0:10,1.0) |
15:54.87 (0:10,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Sanborn, Kyle | Sr | V | 17:25 | 5:37 | 3.1 | 15/94 | 2/16 | 2/16 | 4/6 | 18:53 (1:28,7.8) |
17:38.6 (0:14,1.3) |
17:38.6 (0:14,1.3) |
17:39 (0:14,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sapunor, Patrick | So | F/S | 15:12 | 7:14 | 2.1 | 76/83 | 22/23 | 22/23 | 1/1 | 14:54 | 15:16.37 (0:04,0.5) |
14:54 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Schmidt, Max | Jr | V | 21:36 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 71/94 | 13/16 | 13/16 | 2/4 | |||||
Sommers, Christopher | So | F/S | 12:29 | 5:57 | 2.1 | 14/83 | 3/23 | 3/23 | 4/6 | 13:06 (0:37,4.7) |
12:43.53 (0:15,1.9) |
12:28 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) | |
Standriff, Drew | So | F/S | 14:09 | 6:44 | 2.1 | 50/83 | 15/23 | 15/23 | 1/1 | 14:56 (0:47,5.2) |
14:12.91 (0:04,0.5) |
13:57 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) | |
Stoll, Sam | Jr | V | 17:42 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 24/94 | 5/16 | 5/16 | 3/6 | 18:18.39 (0:36,3.3) |
18:18.39 (0:36,3.3) |
18:16 (0:34,3.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Styer, Louis | Jr | V | 22:20 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 78/94 | 15/16 | 15/16 | 2/3 | |||||
Woollgar, Greg | Jr | V | 22:29 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 79/94 | 16/16 | 16/16 | 2/3 | 18:25 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/6 | 87:12 0:40 |
3.1 | 5:38 | 5:30 | 5:43 | 82 | 5:33 | 86:22 | 89:16 (2:04,2.3) |
84:09 | 79:11 89:16 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Chris Goode (8), Kyle Sanborn (15), Tristyn Martin (17), Eric Ragland (18), Sam Stoll (24) |
V 2nd 5 | 2/5 | 94:14 2:02 |
3.1 | 6:05 | 5:43 | 6:23 | 45 | 5:51 | 92:29 | 94:59 (0:45,0.8) |
88:27 | 88:27 94:59 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Andrew Brown (2), Luke Gary (4), Flavio Medrano (9), Spencer Jensen (14), Chris Medina (16) |
V 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 107:20 2:24 |
3.1 | 6:55 | 6:26 | 7:12 | 46 | 6:36 | 96:09 | 96:09 | 92:48 | 92:48 | Tanner Misono (2), Niko Niavaroni (8), Max Schmidt (9), Anthony Macias (13), Louis Styer (14) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 4/6 | 62:57 0:29 |
2.1 | 6:00 | 5:54 | 6:08 | 77 | 5:44 | 61:33 | 61:33 | 57:33 | Von Curtis (11), Tommy Malone (13), Christopher Sommers (14), Tanner Leon (18), Andrew Huitt (21) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 65:19 0:14 |
2.1 | 6:13 | 6:09 | 6:16 | 25 | 6:13 | 65:20 (0:01,0.0) |
65:20 (0:01,0.0) |
60:02 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Jack Richardson (3), Caleb Eddy (4), Logan Day (5), Bryan Brennan (6), Tristan Miller (7) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 68:53 0:49 |
2.1 | 6:34 | 6:21 | 6:44 | 15 | 6:34 | 69:47 (0:54,1.3) |
69:47 (0:54,1.3) |
63:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Michael Fat (1), Ryan Azar (2), Tim Muller (3), Alex Glasky (4), Drew Standriff (5) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 71:56 0:20 |
2.1 | 6:51 | 6:47 | 6:57 | 15 | 6:51 | 71:56 (0:00,0.0) |
71:56 (0:00,0.0) |
67:22 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Logan Kemper (1), Fernando Echeona (2), Marshall Elliott (3), Matthew Bajamundi (4), James Levi (5) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Ruppenthal | Sr | Ponderosa | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
2 | Abdul Hamid | So | Sheldon | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
3 | Sam Scheuer | Jr | Folsom | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
4 | Caton Avilla | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
5 | Ben Garcia | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
6 | Dusty Armstrong | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
7 | Aaron Burkhead | Sr | Folsom | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
8 | Chris Goode | Jr | Jesuit | 17:02 | 5:30 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 6/6 | 17:13 (0:11) |
17:31 (0:29) |
17:13 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Sean Mchone | Sr | Oak Ridge | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
10 | Greg Waters | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
11 | Marcos Conde | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
12 | Ryan Prestegard | So | Oak Ridge | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
13 | Spencer Cudworth | So | Pleasant Grove | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
14 | Jake Zeltner | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
15 | Kyle Sanborn | Sr | Jesuit | 17:25 | 5:37 | 2/16 | 2/16 | 4/6 | 18:53 (1:28) |
17:39 (0:14) |
17:39 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Zach Thornton | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
17 | Tristyn Martin | So | Jesuit | 17:31 | 5:39 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 3/6 | 17:18 | 18:09 (0:38) |
17:18 | You ROCK! (LR) |
18 | Eric Ragland | Jr | Jesuit | 17:32 | 5:39 | 4/16 | 4/16 | 3/6 | 17:39 (0:07) |
17:39 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
19 | Evan Baxter | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
20 | Austin Bailey | Sr | Folsom | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
21 | Vinnie Morin | Jr | Folsom | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Goodwin | Jr | Folsom | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
23 | Jonathan Barrows | Jr | Folsom | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
24 | Sam Stoll | Jr | Jesuit | 17:42 | 5:43 | 5/16 | 5/16 | 3/6 | 18:18 (0:36) |
18:18 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Andrew Brown | So | Jesuit | 17:44 | 5:43 | 6/16 | 6/16 | 3/6 | 18:22 (0:38) |
18:22 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
26 | Phil West | Sr | Folsom | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
27 | Frank Kline | Jr | Sheldon | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
28 | Luke Gary | Sr | Jesuit | 17:56 | 5:47 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 3/6 | 17:49 | 18:33 (0:37) |
17:37 | You ROCK! (LR) |
29 | Ryley Hoffman | Sr | Folsom | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
30 | Kyle Kishineff | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
31 | Nicholas Prete | Jr | Ponderosa | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
32 | Sean Bradley | Jr | Sheldon | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
33 | David Hanson | Jr | Folsom | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
34 | Cristiano Bobiles | Jr | Folsom | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
35 | Michael Kinoshita | Jr | Folsom | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
36 | Austin Hangebrauck | Jr | Ponderosa | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
37 | Flavio Medrano | Jr | Jesuit | 19:06 | 6:10 | 8/16 | 8/16 | 2/6 | 19:33 (0:27) |
19:33 (0:27) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Salmaan Noorani | Sr | Ponderosa | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
39 | David Timm | Jr | Ponderosa | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
40 | Brian Vest | So | Pleasant Grove | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
41 | Jefferson Barstad | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
42 | Jhordy Saucedo | Jr | Sheldon | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
43 | Anthony Gutierrez | Jr | Sheldon | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
44 | Eddie Schmidt | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
45 | Matthew Caudle | Jr | Sheldon | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
46 | Spencer Jensen | Jr | Jesuit | 19:42 | 6:21 | 9/16 | 9/16 | 2/5 | 20:30 (0:48) |
20:30 (0:48) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
47 | Corbin Poynter | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
48 | Chris Medina | Sr | Jesuit | 19:46 | 6:23 | 10/16 | 10/16 | 2/5 | 18:46 | 19:05.55 | 18:46 | |
49 | Tanner Misono | Jr | Jesuit | 19:56 | 6:26 | 11/16 | 11/16 | 2/5 | 19:25.12 | 19:25.12 | ||
50 | Daniel Brunson | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
57 | Jackson Peyton | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
58 | Sean Yen | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
59 | Jacob Warren | Sr | Sheldon | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
60 | Sean Mcvey | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Rossin Erbe | So | Pleasant Grove | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
62 | Evan Robenalt | Sr | Ponderosa | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
63 | Trenton Poynter | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | Johnethin Klipfel | Sr | Sheldon | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
65 | Sergio Valdez | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
66 | Justin Benning | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
67 | Jared Cook | Sr | Ponderosa | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
68 | Doug Anderson | Sr | Sheldon | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
69 | Joshua Michael | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
70 | Niko Niavaroni | Jr | Jesuit | 21:18 | 6:52 | 12/16 | 12/16 | 2/4 | ||||
71 | Max Schmidt | Jr | Jesuit | 21:36 | 6:58 | 13/16 | 13/16 | 2/4 | ||||
72 | Kunal Marwaha | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
73 | Oscar Qiu | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
74 | Spencer Buelna | Jr | Folsom | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
75 | Kiet Vo | Sr | Sheldon | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
76 | Anthony Macias | Jr | Jesuit | 22:10 | 7:09 | 14/16 | 14/16 | 2/4 | ||||
77 | Kenny Davis | Sr | Ponderosa | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
78 | Louis Styer | Jr | Jesuit | 22:20 | 7:12 | 15/16 | 15/16 | 2/3 | ||||
79 | Greg Woollgar | Jr | Jesuit | 22:29 | 7:15 | 16/16 | 16/16 | 2/3 | ||||
80 | Garrett Crowley | Jr | Sheldon | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
81 | Andrew Falwell | Sr | Sheldon | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
82 | Andrew Parks | Jr | Sheldon | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
83 | Kevin Depaoli | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
84 | Tyrus Torres | Jr | Ponderosa | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
85 | Dillon Gibson | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
86 | Antonio Herrera | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
87 | Evan Stewart | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
88 | Yudai Sakguchi | Sr | Folsom | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
89 | Pong Lor | Jr | Sheldon | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
90 | Zack Lasker | Sr | Folsom | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
91 | Michael Petuya | Sr | Folsom | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
92 | Daniel Wynhoff | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
93 | Mitch Wersky | Sr | Folsom | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
94 | Chris Egan | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Ridge 5-3-2-2-1 Gap: 0:23 |
86:00 17:12 5:33 |
52 | Dusty Armstrong Jr 17:00 5:29 6 |
Sean Mchone Sr 17:05 5:31 9 |
Marcos Conde Jr 17:11 5:33 11 |
Ryan Prestegard So 17:21 5:36 12 |
Jake Zeltner Jr 17:23 5:36 14 |
Zach Thornton Jr 17:26 5:37 16 |
Evan Baxter Jr 17:33 5:40 19 |
2 | Pleasant Grove 4-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:19 |
86:21 17:16 5:34 |
61 | Caton Avilla Jr 16:49 5:25 4 |
Ben Garcia So 16:53 5:27 5 |
Greg Waters Sr 17:08 5:32 10 |
Spencer Cudworth So 17:23 5:36 13 |
Kyle Kishineff Jr 18:08 5:51 29 |
Brian Vest So 19:19 6:14 35 |
Jefferson Barstad Jr 19:20 6:14 36 |
3 | Folsom 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 0:52 |
86:43 17:21 5:36 |
73 | Sam Scheuer Jr 16:48 5:25 3 |
Aaron Burkhead Sr 17:01 5:29 7 |
Austin Bailey Sr 17:36 5:41 20 |
Vinnie Morin Jr 17:38 5:41 21 |
Jacob Goodwin Jr 17:40 5:42 22 |
Jonathan Barrows Jr 17:41 5:42 23 |
Phil West Sr 17:51 5:45 26 |
4 | Jesuit 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:40 |
87:12 17:26 5:38 |
82 | Chris Goode Jr 17:02 5:30 8 |
Kyle Sanborn Sr 17:25 5:37 15 |
Tristyn Martin So 17:31 5:39 17 |
Eric Ragland Jr 17:32 5:39 18 |
Sam Stoll Jr 17:42 5:43 24 |
Andrew Brown So 17:44 5:43 25 |
Luke Gary Sr 17:56 5:47 28 |
5 | Ponderosa 1-6-6-5-5 Gap: 2:47 |
92:16 18:27 5:57 |
130 | Riley Ruppenthal Sr 16:30 5:19 1 |
Nicholas Prete Jr 18:14 5:53 30 |
Austin Hangebrauck Jr 19:00 6:08 32 |
Salmaan Noorani Sr 19:15 6:13 33 |
David Timm Jr 19:17 6:13 34 |
Sean Mcvey Jr 20:26 6:35 41 |
Evan Robenalt Sr 20:31 6:37 42 |
6 | Sheldon 2-5-5-6-6 Gap: 2:53 |
91:25 18:17 5:54 |
135 | Abdul Hamid So 16:32 5:20 2 |
Frank Kline Jr 17:52 5:46 27 |
Sean Bradley Jr 18:15 5:53 31 |
Jhordy Saucedo Jr 19:21 6:15 37 |
Anthony Gutierrez Jr 19:25 6:16 38 |
Matthew Caudle Jr 19:36 6:19 39 |
Jacob Warren Sr 20:26 6:35 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folsom 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:59 |
90:37 18:07 5:51 |
22 | Jonathan Barrows Jr 17:41 5:42 1 |
Phil West Sr 17:51 5:45 3 |
Ryley Hoffman Sr 17:57 5:47 5 |
David Hanson Jr 18:28 5:57 6 |
Cristiano Bobiles Jr 18:40 6:01 7 |
Michael Kinoshita Jr 18:43 6:02 8 |
Spencer Buelna Jr 21:57 7:05 29 |
2 | Jesuit 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:02 |
94:14 18:51 6:05 |
45 | Andrew Brown So 17:44 5:43 2 |
Luke Gary Sr 17:56 5:47 4 |
Flavio Medrano Jr 19:06 6:10 9 |
Spencer Jensen Jr 19:42 6:21 14 |
Chris Medina Sr 19:46 6:23 16 |
Tanner Misono Jr 19:56 6:26 17 |
Niko Niavaroni Jr 21:18 6:52 28 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:50 |
97:57 19:35 6:19 |
66 | Brian Vest So 19:19 6:14 10 |
Jefferson Barstad Jr 19:20 6:14 11 |
Eddie Schmidt Sr 19:27 6:16 12 |
Corbin Poynter Jr 19:42 6:21 15 |
Daniel Brunson Jr 20:09 6:30 18 |
Jackson Peyton Sr 20:16 6:32 19 |
Sean Yen Jr 20:18 6:33 20 |
4 | Sheldon 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:25 |
103:34 20:43 6:41 |
115 | Matthew Caudle Jr 19:36 6:19 13 |
Jacob Warren Sr 20:26 6:35 21 |
Johnethin Klipfel Sr 20:34 6:38 24 |
Doug Anderson Sr 20:57 6:45 27 |
Kiet Vo Sr 22:01 7:06 30 |
Garrett Crowley Jr 22:30 7:15 32 |
Andrew Falwell Sr 22:53 7:23 33 |
5 | Ponderosa 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:46 |
104:36 20:55 6:45 |
127 | Sean Mcvey Jr 20:26 6:35 22 |
Evan Robenalt Sr 20:31 6:37 23 |
Sergio Valdez Jr 20:40 6:40 25 |
Jared Cook Sr 20:47 6:42 26 |
Kenny Davis Sr 22:12 7:10 31 |
Tyrus Torres Jr 23:06 7:27 34 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasant Grove 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
102:12 20:26 6:36 |
25 | Jackson Peyton Sr 20:16 6:32 3 |
Sean Yen Jr 20:18 6:33 4 |
Rossin Erbe So 20:26 6:35 5 |
Trenton Poynter Jr 20:32 6:37 6 |
Justin Benning Jr 20:40 6:40 7 |
Kunal Marwaha Sr 21:43 7:00 10 |
Oscar Qiu Jr 21:45 7:01 11 |
2 | Jesuit 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:24 |
107:20 21:28 6:55 |
46 | Tanner Misono Jr 19:56 6:26 2 |
Niko Niavaroni Jr 21:18 6:52 8 |
Max Schmidt Jr 21:36 6:58 9 |
Anthony Macias Jr 22:10 7:09 13 |
Louis Styer Jr 22:20 7:12 14 |
Greg Woollgar Jr 22:29 7:15 15 |
|
3 | Folsom 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:59 |
111:37 22:19 7:12 |
64 | Michael Kinoshita Jr 18:43 6:02 1 |
Spencer Buelna Jr 21:57 7:05 12 |
Yudai Sakguchi Sr 23:35 7:36 16 |
Zack Lasker Sr 23:40 7:38 17 |
Michael Petuya Sr 23:42 7:39 18 |
Mitch Wersky Sr 26:04 8:25 19 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josh Bolier | So | Ponderosa | 11:31 | 5:29 | |||||||
2 | Xavier Gaulman | So | Sheldon | 11:36 | 5:31 | |||||||
3 | Jordan Hordesky | Fr | Oak Ridge | 11:59 | 5:42 | |||||||
4 | Jt Janecek | So | Oak Ridge | 12:04 | 5:45 | |||||||
5 | Colin Pilcher | So | Oak Ridge | 12:06 | 5:46 | |||||||
6 | T.j. Holloway | So | Ponderosa | 12:06 | 5:46 | |||||||
7 | Clark Lee Skinner | Fr | Ponderosa | 12:07 | 5:46 | |||||||
8 | Marcus Nunley | So | Ponderosa | 12:11 | 5:48 | |||||||
9 | Taylor Mccauley | So | Sheldon | 12:13 | 5:49 | |||||||
10 | Charles Hedin | So | Ponderosa | 12:21 | 5:53 | |||||||
11 | Von Curtis | So | Jesuit | 12:24 | 5:54 | 1/23 | 1/23 | 4/6 | 12:27 (0:03) |
12:27 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
12 | Andrew Caudle | Fr | Sheldon | 12:28 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Tommy Malone | So | Jesuit | 12:29 | 5:57 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 4/6 | 12:06.97 | 12:06.97 | ||
14 | Christopher Sommers | So | Jesuit | 12:29 | 5:57 | 3/23 | 3/23 | 4/6 | 13:06 (0:37) |
12:44 (0:15) |
12:28 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
15 | Nick Campanello | So | Oak Ridge | 12:30 | 5:57 | |||||||
16 | Brett Ford | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Alex Merry | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Tanner Leon | So | Jesuit | 12:42 | 6:03 | 4/23 | 4/23 | 3/6 | 14:14 (1:32) |
13:24 (0:42) |
13:24 (0:42) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Jun Lu | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 12:46 | 6:05 | |||||||
20 | Bret Mcnamee | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:52 | 6:08 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Huitt | Fr | Jesuit | 12:53 | 6:08 | 5/23 | 5/23 | 3/6 | ||||
22 | Jack Richardson | So | Jesuit | 12:55 | 6:09 | 6/23 | 6/23 | 2/6 | 12:59 (0:04) |
13:34 (0:39) |
12:39 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
23 | Fernando Herrera | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:00 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Caleb Eddy | So | Jesuit | 13:01 | 6:12 | 7/23 | 7/23 | 2/6 | 14:38 (1:37) |
13:27 (0:26) |
13:27 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Zachary Caudle | Fr | Sheldon | 13:05 | 6:14 | |||||||
26 | Logan Day | So | Jesuit | 13:07 | 6:15 | 8/23 | 8/23 | 1/5 | 14:07 (1:00) |
13:39 (0:32) |
13:39 (0:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Bryan Brennan | So | Jesuit | 13:07 | 6:15 | 9/23 | 9/23 | 1/4 | 13:25 (0:18) |
13:25 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
28 | Tristan Miller | Fr | Jesuit | 13:09 | 6:16 | 10/23 | 10/23 | 1/4 | 13:40 (0:31) |
13:40 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
29 | Mckenzie Carey | So | Sheldon | 13:13 | 6:18 | |||||||
30 | Nick Hunt | So | Ponderosa | 13:13 | 6:18 | |||||||
31 | Brandon Nguyen | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:13 | 6:18 | |||||||
32 | Weston Dewitt | Fr | Folsom | 13:15 | 6:19 | |||||||
33 | Marco Diaz | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:16 | 6:19 | |||||||
34 | Alex Johnson | Fr | Ponderosa | 13:17 | 6:20 | |||||||
35 | Zac Matsumoto | So | Pleasant Grove | 13:17 | 6:20 | |||||||
36 | John Kretschmann | Fr | Folsom | 13:18 | 6:20 | |||||||
37 | Michael Fat | Fr | Jesuit | 13:20 | 6:21 | 11/23 | 11/23 | 1/4 | ||||
38 | Zac Forte | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:21 | 6:21 | |||||||
39 | Ben Mccauley | Fr | Sheldon | 13:23 | 6:22 | |||||||
40 | Jayden Phillips | Fr | Sheldon | 13:26 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Ryan Azar | So | Jesuit | 13:42 | 6:31 | 12/23 | 12/23 | 1/3 | ||||
42 | Sam Nelson | So | Sheldon | 13:44 | 6:32 | |||||||
43 | Tim Muller | So | Jesuit | 13:45 | 6:33 | 13/23 | 13/23 | 1/3 | 13:41.05 | 13:41.05 | ||
44 | Peter Merrill | So | Folsom | 13:46 | 6:33 | |||||||
45 | Jordan Denny | Fr | Folsom | 13:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
46 | Alex Glasky | Fr | Jesuit | 13:57 | 6:39 | 14/23 | 14/23 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
47 | Garrett Bardini | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
48 | Kyle Denison | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
49 | Douglas Harris | Fr | Sheldon | 14:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
50 | Drew Standriff | So | Jesuit | 14:09 | 6:44 | 15/23 | 15/23 | 1/1 | 14:56 (0:47) |
14:13 (0:04) |
13:57 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
57 | Logan Kemper | Fr | Jesuit | 14:15 | 6:47 | 16/23 | 16/23 | 1/1 | 14:58 (0:43) |
14:58 (0:43) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
58 | Fernando Echeona | So | Jesuit | 14:16 | 6:48 | 17/23 | 17/23 | 1/1 | 14:46 (0:30) |
14:46 (0:30) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
59 | Blake Tinney | Fr | Ponderosa | 14:22 | 6:50 | |||||||
60 | Marshall Elliott | So | Jesuit | 14:23 | 6:51 | 18/23 | 18/23 | 1/1 | 14:44 (0:21) |
14:39 (0:16) |
14:39 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
61 | Matthew Bajamundi | Fr | Jesuit | 14:27 | 6:53 | 19/23 | 19/23 | 1/1 | 14:32 (0:05) |
14:32 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
62 | Taylor Savage | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:33 | 6:56 | |||||||
63 | Joey Linares | So | Oak Ridge | 14:35 | 6:57 | |||||||
64 | James Levi | So | Jesuit | 14:35 | 6:57 | 20/23 | 20/23 | 1/1 | 14:06 | 13:54 | 13:54 | |
65 | Matthew Arnez | Fr | Sheldon | 14:36 | 6:57 | |||||||
66 | Tim Scott | So | Folsom | 14:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
67 | Brenden Garcia | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
68 | Jim Broff | Fr | Folsom | 14:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
69 | Kyle Osborn | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
70 | Ethan Dodd | Fr | Ponderosa | 14:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
71 | Matt Merrill | Fr | Folsom | 14:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
72 | Miller Wescott | Fr | Sheldon | 14:56 | 7:07 | |||||||
73 | Alex Aprea | Fr | Jesuit | 14:57 | 7:07 | 21/23 | 21/23 | 1/1 | 15:51 (0:54) |
15:51 (0:54) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
74 | Oton Maldonado | Fr | Sheldon | 15:04 | 7:10 | |||||||
75 | Nicolas Loth | Jr | Ponderosa | 15:08 | 7:12 | |||||||
76 | Patrick Sapunor | So | Jesuit | 15:12 | 7:14 | 22/23 | 22/23 | 1/1 | 14:54 | 15:16 (0:04) |
14:54 | You ROCK! (LR) |
77 | David Roldan | Fr | Jesuit | 15:45 | 7:30 | 23/23 | 23/23 | 1/1 | 15:55 (0:10) |
15:55 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
78 | Ian Feekes | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:48 | 7:31 | |||||||
79 | Alex Huynh | So | Sheldon | 16:06 | 7:40 | |||||||
80 | Ummer Matloob | Fr | Sheldon | 16:08 | 7:41 | |||||||
81 | Justin Hong | Fr | Oak Ridge | 16:10 | 7:42 | |||||||
82 | Will Randall | Fr | Folsom | 17:09 | 8:10 | |||||||
83 | Justin Camillo | So | Ponderosa | 17:36 | 8:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponderosa 1-1-2-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
60:16 12:03 5:44 |
32 | Josh Bolier So 11:31 5:29 1 |
T.j. Holloway So 12:06 5:46 6 |
Clark Lee Skinner Fr 12:07 5:46 7 |
Marcus Nunley So 12:11 5:48 8 |
Charles Hedin So 12:21 5:53 10 |
Nick Hunt So 13:13 6:18 27 |
Alex Johnson Fr 13:17 6:20 31 |
2 | Oak Ridge 3-1-1-2-2 Gap: 0:34 |
61:12 12:14 5:50 |
43 | Jordan Hordesky Fr 11:59 5:42 3 |
Jt Janecek So 12:04 5:45 4 |
Colin Pilcher So 12:06 5:46 5 |
Nick Campanello So 12:30 5:57 15 |
Brett Ford Fr 12:33 5:59 16 |
Alex Merry Fr 12:36 6:00 17 |
Bret Mcnamee Fr 12:52 6:08 20 |
3 | Sheldon 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:37 |
62:35 12:31 5:58 |
74 | Xavier Gaulman So 11:36 5:31 2 |
Taylor Mccauley So 12:13 5:49 9 |
Andrew Caudle Fr 12:28 5:56 12 |
Zachary Caudle Fr 13:05 6:14 25 |
Mckenzie Carey So 13:13 6:18 26 |
Ben Mccauley Fr 13:23 6:22 34 |
Jayden Phillips Fr 13:26 6:24 35 |
4 | Jesuit 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:29 |
62:57 12:35 6:00 |
77 | Von Curtis So 12:24 5:54 11 |
Tommy Malone So 12:29 5:57 13 |
Christopher Sommers So 12:29 5:57 14 |
Tanner Leon So 12:42 6:03 18 |
Andrew Huitt Fr 12:53 6:08 21 |
Jack Richardson So 12:55 6:09 22 |
Caleb Eddy So 13:01 6:12 24 |
5 | Pleasant Grove 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:31 |
65:32 13:06 6:14 |
132 | Jun Lu Fr 12:46 6:05 19 |
Fernando Herrera Fr 13:00 6:11 23 |
Brandon Nguyen Fr 13:13 6:18 28 |
Marco Diaz Fr 13:16 6:19 30 |
Zac Matsumoto So 13:17 6:20 32 |
Brenden Garcia Fr 14:44 7:01 39 |
Kyle Osborn Fr 14:51 7:04 41 |
6 | Folsom 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:25 |
68:55 13:47 6:34 |
173 | Weston Dewitt Fr 13:15 6:19 29 |
John Kretschmann Fr 13:18 6:20 33 |
Peter Merrill So 13:46 6:33 36 |
Jordan Denny Fr 13:56 6:38 37 |
Tim Scott So 14:40 6:59 38 |
Jim Broff Fr 14:44 7:01 40 |
Matt Merrill Fr 14:53 7:05 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:14 |
65:19 13:04 6:13 |
25 | Jack Richardson So 12:55 6:09 3 |
Caleb Eddy So 13:01 6:12 4 |
Logan Day So 13:07 6:15 5 |
Bryan Brennan So 13:07 6:15 6 |
Tristan Miller Fr 13:09 6:16 7 |
Michael Fat Fr 13:20 6:21 10 |
Ryan Azar So 13:42 6:31 14 |
2 | Oak Ridge 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:28 |
66:52 13:22 6:22 |
47 | Alex Merry Fr 12:36 6:00 1 |
Bret Mcnamee Fr 12:52 6:08 2 |
Zac Forte Fr 13:21 6:21 11 |
Garrett Bardini Fr 13:59 6:40 16 |
Kyle Denison Fr 14:04 6:42 17 |
Taylor Savage Fr 14:33 6:56 20 |
Joey Linares So 14:35 6:57 21 |
3 | Sheldon 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:13 |
69:18 13:52 6:36 |
80 | Ben Mccauley Fr 13:23 6:22 12 |
Jayden Phillips Fr 13:26 6:24 13 |
Sam Nelson So 13:44 6:32 15 |
Douglas Harris Fr 14:09 6:44 18 |
Matthew Arnez Fr 14:36 6:57 22 |
Miller Wescott Fr 14:56 7:07 24 |
Oton Maldonado Fr 15:04 7:10 25 |
4 | Ponderosa 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:55 |
70:51 14:10 6:45 |
85 | Nick Hunt So 13:13 6:18 8 |
Alex Johnson Fr 13:17 6:20 9 |
Blake Tinney Fr 14:22 6:50 19 |
Ethan Dodd Fr 14:51 7:04 23 |
Nicolas Loth Jr 15:08 7:12 26 |
Justin Camillo So 17:36 8:23 27 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
68:53 13:47 6:34 |
15 | Michael Fat Fr 13:20 6:21 1 |
Ryan Azar So 13:42 6:31 2 |
Tim Muller So 13:45 6:33 3 |
Alex Glasky Fr 13:57 6:39 4 |
Drew Standriff So 14:09 6:44 5 |
Logan Kemper Fr 14:15 6:47 6 |
Fernando Echeona So 14:16 6:48 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
71:56 14:23 6:51 |
15 | Logan Kemper Fr 14:15 6:47 1 |
Fernando Echeona So 14:16 6:48 2 |
Marshall Elliott So 14:23 6:51 3 |
Matthew Bajamundi Fr 14:27 6:53 4 |
James Levi So 14:35 6:57 5 |
Alex Aprea Fr 14:57 7:07 6 |
Patrick Sapunor So 15:12 7:14 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.