Jesuit Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/3/12

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aprea, Alex So So 14:52 7:26 2 135/153 7/8 15/17 9/12 15:28
(0:36,3.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Azar, Ryan Jr JV 18:30 6:10 3 45/242 7/15 13/21 2/16
Baer, Jack Fr Fr 12:35 6:18 2 17/101 5/9 7/17 1/9 12:27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bajamundi, Matthew So So 13:23 6:42 2 82/153 5/8 12/17 8/18 13:32
(0:09,1.1)
13:32
(0:09,1.1)
13:32
(0:09,1.1)
12:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Beards, Trevor Fr Fr 12:13 6:07 2 8/101 2/9 3/17 2/18 11:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Camacho, Reginald So So 15:37 7:49 2 138/153 8/8 17/17 4/7 15:40
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Campbell, Connor Jr JV 19:40 6:33 3 96/242 11/15 17/21 2/4
Carpenter, Bradley Fr Fr 12:17 6:09 2 9/101 3/9 4/17 1/15 11:24
Day, Logan Jr JV 18:15 6:05 3 30/242 4/15 10/21 4/25 18:39
(0:24,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Echeona, Fernando Jr JV 22:50 7:37 3 194/242 15/15 21/21 3/3
Eddy, Caleb Jr JV 18:27 6:09 3 44/242 6/15 12/21 3/20 18:22
Fat, Michael So So 13:10 6:35 2 72/153 4/8 11/17 10/21 13:26
(0:16,2.0)
13:26
(0:16,2.0)
13:26
(0:16,2.0)
13:26
(0:16,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Flodin, Michael So So 12:54 6:27 2 54/153 3/8 8/17 8/22 12:42 You ROCK! (SBP)
Goode, Chris Sr V 16:13 5:24 3 5/183 1/6 1/21 4/29 16:36
(0:23,2.3)
16:36
(0:23,2.3)
16:36
(0:23,2.3)
16:17
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Griffin, Matthew Fr Fr 12:55 6:28 2 24/101 6/9 9/17 2/8 12:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
Guthrie, Kyle Fr V 17:30 5:50 3 44/183 5/6 6/21 4/24
Hernandez, Cristian So So 12:25 6:13 2 28/153 2/8 5/17 6/24 11:56 You ROCK! (SBP)
Huitt, Andrew So JV 18:00 6:00 3 22/242 3/15 9/21 4/30 17:44
Iritani, Jacob So So 12:11 6:06 2 19/153 1/8 2/17 8/28 11:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kurdy, Sean Fr V 17:09 5:43 3 34/183 4/6 4/21 3/27
Lackner, Michael Fr V 17:43 5:54 3 51/183 6/6 7/21 4/21
Leon, Tanner Jr JV 18:25 6:08 3 43/242 5/15 11/21 3/23
Mahan, Patrick Fr Fr 15:20 7:40 2 77/101 9/9 16/17 1/3 15:09
Martin, Tristyn Jr V 16:47 5:36 3 20/183 2/6 2/21 6/29 17:38
(0:51,4.8)
17:38
(0:51,4.8)
17:18
(0:31,3.0)
16:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McCullaugh, Colm Fr Fr 12:30 6:15 2 15/101 4/9 6/17 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Medrano, Flavio Sr JV 17:46 5:55 3 13/242 2/15 8/21 4/32 17:11 17:11 17:11 17:11
Moyle, Ryan So So 13:52 6:56 2 111/153 6/8 13/17 8/16 12:45
Muller, Tim Jr JV 19:33 6:31 3 90/242 10/15 16/21 2/5
Murrain, Erik Jr JV 21:20 7:07 3 153/242 12/15 18/21 3/4
Robinson, Daniel Fr Fr 14:36 7:18 2 64/101 8/9 14/17 2/6 14:11
Rubies-Rivas, David Jr JV 21:34 7:11 3 161/242 13/15 19/21 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sickman, Matthew Fr Fr 11:55 5:58 2 3/101 1/9 1/17 3/20 11:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sommers, Christopher Jr JV 18:59 6:20 3 63/242 9/15 15/21 2/7
Standriff, Drew Jr JV 21:41 7:14 3 164/242 14/15 20/21 3/3
Stoll, Sam Sr V 16:57 5:39 3 26/183 3/6 3/21 5/28 17:03
(0:06,0.6)
17:03
(0:06,0.6)
17:03
(0:06,0.6)
16:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Styer, Louis Sr JV 18:50 6:17 3 58/242 8/15 14/21 2/13
Ternes, Bobby Fr Fr 13:01 6:31 2 27/101 7/9 10/17 1/8 11:56
Woollgar, Greg Sr JV 17:22 5:47 3 6/242 1/15 5/21 3/34 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/24 84:36
1:17
3 5:38 5:24 5:50 129 5:35 85:10
(0:34,0.7)
85:10
(0:34,0.7)
82:19 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Chris Goode (5), Tristyn Martin (20), Sam Stoll (26), Sean Kurdy (34), Kyle Guthrie (44)
So 1st 5 8/18 64:03
1:12
2 6:24 6:06 6:42 222 5:54 61:37 61:37 58:01 Jacob Iritani (17), Cristian Hernandez (25), Michael Flodin (48), Michael Fat (62), Matthew Bajamundi (70)
JV 1st 5 4/23 89:48
1:03
3 5:59 5:47 6:08 112 5:46 90:27
(0:39,0.7)
90:27
(0:39,0.7)
87:34 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Greg Woollgar (6), Flavio Medrano (13), Andrew Huitt (22), Logan Day (30), Tanner Leon (41)
JV 2nd 5 2/5 94:19
1:06
3 6:17 6:09 6:31 43 6:07 98:31
(4:12,4.3)
91:36 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Caleb Eddy (5), Ryan Azar (6), Louis Styer (9), Christopher Sommers (10), Tim Muller (13)
JV 3rd 5 3/3 107:05
3:10
3 7:08 6:33 7:37 68 6:32 102:20 96:12 Connor Campbell (4), Erik Murrain (13), David Rubies-Rivas (15), Drew Standriff (17), Fernando Echeona (19)
Fr 1st 5 2/9 61:30
0:40
2 6:09 5:58 6:18 42 6:07 64:34
(3:04,4.7)
64:34
(3:04,4.7)
59:52 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Matthew Sickman (3), Trevor Beards (6), Bradley Carpenter (7), Colm McCullaugh (12), Jack Baer (14)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trent Brendel Sr Granite Bay 15:45 5:15
2 Neilson Powless So Roseville 15:53 5:18
3 Jacob Zufelt Sr Whitney 16:13 5:24
4 Nathan Wellington Jr Whitney 16:13 5:24
5 Chris Goode Sr Jesuit 16:13 5:24 1/6 1/21 4/29 16:36
(0:23)
16:36
(0:23)
16:36
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Sam Scheuer Sr Folsom 16:13 5:24
7 Sean Jagerson Sr Del Campo 16:17 5:26
8 George Miao Jr Rocklin 16:19 5:26
9 Jordan Kurtz Sr Vacaville 16:22 5:27
10 Drew Childs So Bella Vista 16:24 5:28
11 Ryan Hodgens Sr Whitney 16:25 5:28
12 Brandon Larson Jr Vacaville 16:31 5:30
13 Abraham Alvarado Sr Atwater 16:32 5:31
14 Paul Zeiss So Granite Bay 16:32 5:31
15 Arturo Sotomayor So Roseville 16:37 5:32
16 Patrick Jagerson Sr Del Campo 16:43 5:34
17 Zack Hummel Sr Lodi 16:46 5:35
18 Antonio Aguirre Sr Del Campo 16:46 5:35
19 Jack Ploeg So Elk Grove 16:47 5:36
20 Tristyn Martin Jr Jesuit 16:47 5:36 2/6 2/21 6/29 17:38
(0:51)
17:38
(0:51)
17:18
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Matt Coss Jr Bella Vista 16:47 5:36
22 Logan Stahl Sr Roseville 16:49 5:36
23 Andrew Petersen Sr Bella Vista 16:52 5:37
24 Jacob Goodwin Sr Folsom 16:55 5:38
25 Kyle Roux Sr Bella Vista 16:57 5:39
26 Sam Stoll Sr Jesuit 16:57 5:39 3/6 3/21 5/28 17:03
(0:06)
17:03
(0:06)
17:03
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Ty Medd Jr Rocklin 16:58 5:39
28 Sam Aguirre Jr Del Campo 16:58 5:39
29 Kevin Lozoya Sr Antelope 16:59 5:40
30 Ian Young Jr Del Campo 17:00 5:40
31 Denis Pyryev Jr Del Campo 17:03 5:41
32 Galen Fritz Jr Rocklin 17:05 5:42
33 Edward Chance So Del Campo 17:06 5:42
34 Sean Kurdy Fr Jesuit 17:09 5:43 4/6 4/21 3/27
35 Ben Pavik So Granite Bay 17:09 5:43
36 Connor Hensley Sr Rocklin 17:09 5:43
37 Phillip Kruse Jr Lodi 17:10 5:43
38 Taylor Bradshaw Sr Whitney 17:10 5:43
39 Tim O'shea Iii Sr Bella Vista 17:12 5:44
40 Zachary Skalet Jr Rocklin 17:13 5:44
41 Vinnie Morin Sr Folsom 17:18 5:46
42 Nicholas Prete Sr Ponderosa 17:19 5:46
43 Tho Dinh Sr Monterey Trail 17:22 5:47
44 Kyle Guthrie Fr Jesuit 17:30 5:50 5/6 6/21 4/24
45 Blake Fonda So Lodi 17:33 5:51
46 Sam Neptune So Granite Bay 17:34 5:51
47 Daniel Gow Sr Bella Vista 17:37 5:52
48 Marc Mihailovic Jr Granite Bay 17:38 5:53
49 Maurice Gordon Sr Monterey Trail 17:40 5:53
50 Spencer Palmer Jr Granite Bay 17:42 5:54
51 Michael Lackner Fr Jesuit 17:43 5:54 6/6 7/21 4/21
52 David Duncan Jr Ponderosa 17:44 5:55
53 Dakota Fierro Sr Antelope 17:45 5:55
54 Jonathan Barrows Sr Folsom 17:47 5:56
55 Logan Conner Sr Turlock 17:47 5:56
56 Jack Kobylka Jr Vintage 17:48 5:56
57 Donavan Feliz Sr Rocklin 17:49 5:56
58 Bryan Stamos Jr Tokay 17:50 5:57
59 Isaiah Hanna Fr Whitney 17:55 5:58
60 Andrew Do Sr Monterey Trail 17:56 5:59
61 Spencer Todd Jr Vacaville 17:57 5:59
62 John Espinosa Jr Atwater 17:58 5:59
63 Rex Doo Jr Turlock 17:58 5:59
64 Jeret Faure Jr Elk Grove 17:59 6:00
65 Roberto Noguera Jr Monterey Trail 17:59 6:00
66 Walker Knauss So Granite Bay 18:00 6:00
67 Cristiano Bobiles Sr Folsom 18:02 6:01
68 Matthew Seno Sr Elk Grove 18:02 6:01
69 Spencer Doty Jr Bella Vista 18:03 6:01
70 Michael Borge Sr Vacaville 18:04 6:01
71 Brian Ligh Jr Elk Grove 18:05 6:02
72 Trevor Ryder Jr Vacaville 18:06 6:02
73 Ethan Flake Jr Rocklin 18:06 6:02
74 Thomas Ridder Jr Tracy 18:07 6:02
75 Ben Martineau Sr Vacaville 18:08 6:03
76 Juan Garcia Jr Golden Valley (sj) 18:11 6:04
77 Josh Bolier Jr Ponderosa 18:11 6:04
78 Rodolfo Ulloa Jr Atwater 18:12 6:04
79 Matthew Sangria So Roseville 18:12 6:04
80 Andres Quezada So Atwater 18:12 6:04
81 Alec Fromm Sr Lodi 18:13 6:04
82 T.j. Holloway Jr Ponderosa 18:13 6:04
83 Andrew Osgood Sr Downey 18:13 6:04
84 Brandon Woods Jr Lodi 18:14 6:05
85 Even Moses Jr Gregori 18:16 6:05
86 Alec Bigelow Sr Whitney 18:21 6:07
87 Alexander Chen Sr Monterey Trail 18:21 6:07
88 Rigo Carrasco Sr Kimball 18:21 6:07
89 Davis Hallberg Sr Elk Grove 18:22 6:07
90 Aaron Lane So Vacaville 18:23 6:08
91 Kamryn Van Allen Jr Kimball 18:25 6:08
92 Kent Kruetzberg Jr Whitney 18:25 6:08
93 Sam St. Clair Sr Tracy 18:26 6:09
94 Bao Nguyen Sr Gregori 18:27 6:09
95 Charles Hedin Jr Ponderosa 18:28 6:09
96 Anthony Sanchez Jr Roseville 18:29 6:10
97 Anthony Vogliano Fr Rodriguez 18:29 6:10
98 Laurence Paulite Sr Kimball 18:30 6:10
99 Guadalupe Torres Sr Downey 18:30 6:10
100 Avery Ward Sr Antelope 18:31 6:10
101 Chris Ennis Jr Elk Grove 18:33 6:11
102 Keegan Mckenna Sr Atwater 18:35 6:12
103 David Hanson Sr Folsom 18:38 6:13
104 Ricardo Escobar Jr Vacaville 18:39 6:13
105 Connor Phillips Sr Lodi 18:40 6:13
106 Alfonso Gonzalez Jr Tracy 18:43 6:14
107 Ben Beckwith Sr Roseville 18:46 6:15
108 Andrew Scott Sr Vintage 18:50 6:17
109 Matthew Planesi Sr Elk Grove 18:51 6:17
110 Joe Mendenhall Sr Vacaville 18:52 6:17
111 Cole Mclean Jr Tokay 18:54 6:18
112 Carlos Casas Sr Pitman 18:55 6:18
113 Noah Moore Jr Vintage 18:56 6:19
114 Andrew Fonda Sr Lodi 19:01 6:20
115 Roger Gomez Jr Kimball 19:02 6:21
116 Alex Sakelarios Sr Rodriguez 19:04 6:21
117 Saul Zigala Sr Downey 19:04 6:21
118 Paul Sison Sr Stagg 19:04 6:21
119 Matthew Saeteurn Sr Monterey Trail 19:05 6:22
120 Dylan Schatz Jr Tokay 19:06 6:22
121 Paul Gleason Sr Tracy 19:07 6:22
122 William Music Jr Downey 19:09 6:23
123 Marcos Moreno Jr Rodriguez 19:15 6:25
124 Justin Kutwa Jr Turlock 19:16 6:25
125 Justin Woodley Jr Golden Valley (sj) 19:16 6:25
126 Gerson Zuniga Jr Downey 19:17 6:26
127 Eduardo Vera Jr Atwater 19:17 6:26
128 Evan Stepper Jr Roseville 19:22 6:27
129 Bobby Ketscher Jr Pitman 19:26 6:29
130 Christian Cotter Sr Hiram Johnson 19:28 6:29
131 Danny Mauricio Jr Downey 19:29 6:30
132 Tucker Huffman Sr Elk Grove 19:30 6:30
133 Nicolas Lopez Jr Turlock 19:35 6:32
134 Caleb Sweet Jr Gregori 19:35 6:32
135 Michael Moore Jr River City 19:38 6:33
136 Edgar Santana Jr Atwater 19:40 6:33
137 Eric Finch Sr Pitman 19:40 6:33
138 Marc Rosas Jr Gregori 19:42 6:34
139 Gavin Tan Jr Ponderosa 19:51 6:37
140 Lucas Brandt Sr Stagg 19:51 6:37
141 Nikko Cassidy-lopez Jr Turlock 19:53 6:38
142 Jesse Jones Jr Rodriguez 19:54 6:38
143 Tucker Ventura Jr Gregori 19:54 6:38
144 Pierson Devers Sr Downey 19:56 6:39
145 Giovanni Miranda Jr Kimball 19:56 6:39
146 Blake Schimke Jr Tokay 19:56 6:39
147 Greg Dawson Jr Kimball 19:57 6:39
148 Devin Valdez Jr Whitney 19:58 6:39
149 Grant Tran Sr Monterey Trail 20:04 6:41
150 Jorge Ulloa Sr Pitman 20:06 6:42
151 Sam Wittstruck Jr Pitman 20:08 6:43
152 Chris Garcia Jr Tracy 20:08 6:43
153 Trung Nyguen Sr Hiram Johnson 20:08 6:43
154 Nick Hunt Jr Ponderosa 20:09 6:43
155 Najee Benafghoul Sr River City 20:15 6:45
156 Stephen Emerick Jr Vintage 20:15 6:45
157 Austin King Sr Pitman 20:18 6:46
158 Albert Landeros Sr Tracy 20:21 6:47
159 Jonothan Spratling Jr Pitman 20:21 6:47
160 Omar Barragan Sr Atwater 20:23 6:48
161 Alfonso Urbano Jr Downey 20:27 6:49
162 Cody Miller Sr Tracy 20:28 6:49
163 Simarjit Singh Jr Kimball 20:28 6:49
164 Tyler Wright Sr Antelope 20:32 6:51
165 Jesse Hale Sr Rodriguez 20:32 6:51
166 Christian Andrews Sr Kimball 20:32 6:51
167 Dominic Ontiveros-garg Sr Golden Valley (sj) 20:42 6:54
168 Arturo Flores Jr Turlock 20:49 6:56
169 Shaun Webb So Hiram Johnson 20:52 6:57
170 Jose Torres Sr Golden Valley (sj) 20:54 6:58
171 Alex Vlavianos Jr Tokay 21:00 7:00
172 Cody Addington Sr Rodriguez 21:13 7:04
173 Christopher Augustus Jr Beyer 21:20 7:07
174 Trevor Lemings Jr Beyer 21:46 7:15
175 Colin Rosenberger Jr Beyer 21:57 7:19
176 Cameron Conrad Sr River City 22:32 7:31
177 Brad Miller Jr Antelope 22:40 7:33
178 Devin Patel Jr Kimball 22:47 7:36
179 Alonso Medina Sr River City 23:03 7:41
180 Hector Garcia Jr Hiram Johnson 27:54 9:18
181 Richard Torres Sr Hiram Johnson 27:54 9:18
182 Elmer Martinez Jr Hiram Johnson 27:54 9:18
183 Chahn Ngo Sr Hiram Johnson 27:54 9:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Campo
6-5-3-2-1
Gap: 0:43
83:44
16:45
5:35
99 Sean Jagerson
Sr
16:17
5:26
7
Patrick Jagerson
Sr
16:43
5:34
16
Antonio Aguirre
Sr
16:46
5:35
18
Sam Aguirre
Jr
16:58
5:39
28
Ian Young
Jr
17:00
5:40
30
Denis Pyryev
Jr
17:03
5:41
31
Edward Chance
So
17:06
5:42
33
2 Whitney
3-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:42
83:56
16:47
5:36
114 Jacob Zufelt
Sr
16:13
5:24
3
Nathan Wellingt
Jr
16:13
5:24
4
Ryan Hodgens
Sr
16:25
5:28
11
Taylor Bradshaw
Sr
17:10
5:43
38
Isaiah Hanna
Fr
17:55
5:58
58
Alec Bigelow
Sr
18:21
6:07
84
Kent Kruetzbe
Jr
18:25
6:08
90
3 Bella Vista
9-8-6-3-3
Gap: 0:48
84:12
16:50
5:37
118 Drew Childs
So
16:24
5:28
10
Matt Coss
Jr
16:47
5:36
21
Andrew Petersen
Sr
16:52
5:37
23
Kyle Roux
Sr
16:57
5:39
25
Tim O'shea Iii
Sr
17:12
5:44
39
Daniel Gow
Sr
17:37
5:52
47
Spencer Doty
Jr
18:03
6:01
68
4 Jesuit
4-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:17
84:36
16:55
5:38
129 Chris Goode
Sr
16:13
5:24
5
Tristyn Martin
Jr
16:47
5:36
20
Sam Stoll
Sr
16:57
5:39
26
Sean Kurdy
Fr
17:09
5:43
34
Kyle Guthrie
Fr
17:30
5:50
44
Michael Lackner
Fr
17:43
5:54
51




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Rocklin
7-9-7-6-5
Gap: 0:54
84:44
16:57
5:39
143 George Miao
Jr
16:19
5:26
8
Ty Medd
Jr
16:58
5:39
27
Galen Fritz
Jr
17:05
5:42
32
Connor Hensley
Sr
17:09
5:43
36
Zachary Skalet
Jr
17:13
5:44
40
Donavan Feliz
Sr
17:49
5:56
56
Ethan Flake
Jr
18:06
6:02
72
6 Granite Bay
1-2-4-5-6
Gap: 1:53
84:38
16:56
5:39
144 Trent Brendel
Sr
15:45
5:15
1
Paul Zeiss
So
16:32
5:31
14
Ben Pavik
So
17:09
5:43
35
Sam Neptune
So
17:34
5:51
46
Marc Mihailov
Jr
17:38
5:53
48
Spencer Palmer
Jr
17:42
5:54
50
Walker Knauss
So
18:00
6:00
65
7 Folsom
5-7-8-8-7
Gap: 1:49
86:15
17:15
5:45
191 Sam Scheuer
Sr
16:13
5:24
6
Jacob Goodwin
Sr
16:55
5:38
24
Vinnie Morin
Sr
17:18
5:46
41
Jonathan Barrows
Sr
17:47
5:56
54
Cristian Bobiles
Sr
18:02
6:01
66
David Hanson
Sr
18:38
6:13
101




8 Roseville
2-3-2-7-8
Gap: 2:36
86:00
17:12
5:44
210 Neilson Powless
So
15:53
5:18
2
Arturo Sotomayo
So
16:37
5:32
15
Logan Stahl
Sr
16:49
5:36
22
Matthew Sangria
So
18:12
6:04
77
Anthony Sanchez
Jr
18:29
6:10
94
Ben Beckwith
Sr
18:46
6:15
104
Evan Stepper
Jr
19:22
6:27
120
9 Vacaville
8-4-9-9-9
Gap: 1:44
87:00
17:24
5:48
221 Jordan Kurtz
Sr
16:22
5:27
9
Brandon Larson
Jr
16:31
5:30
12
Spencer Todd
Jr
17:57
5:59
60
Michael Borge
Sr
18:04
6:01
69
Trevor Ryder
Jr
18:06
6:02
71
Ben Martinea
Sr
18:08
6:03
74
Aaron Lane
So
18:23
6:08
88
10 Lodi
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:28
87:56
17:35
5:52
260 Zack Hummel
Sr
16:46
5:35
17
Phillip Kruse
Jr
17:10
5:43
37
Blake Fonda
So
17:33
5:51
45
Alec Fromm
Sr
18:13
6:04
79
Brandon Woods
Jr
18:14
6:05
82
Connor Phillips
Sr
18:40
6:13
102
Andrew Fonda
Sr
19:01
6:20
108
11 Monterey Trail
15-14-13-11-11
Gap: 0:59
89:18
17:52
5:57
300 Tho Dinh
Sr
17:22
5:47
43
Maurice Gordon
Sr
17:40
5:53
49
Andrew Do
Sr
17:56
5:59
59
Roberto Noguera
Jr
17:59
6:00
64
Alexande Chen
Sr
18:21
6:07
85
Matthew Saeteurn
Sr
19:05
6:22
112
Grant Tran
Sr
20:04
6:41
137
12 Elk Grove
12-12-11-12-12
Gap: 1:35
89:15
17:51
5:57
306 Jack Ploeg
So
16:47
5:36
19
Jeret Faure
Jr
17:59
6:00
63
Matthew Seno
Sr
18:02
6:01
67
Brian Ligh
Jr
18:05
6:02
70
Davis Hallberg
Sr
18:22
6:07
87
Chris Ennis
Jr
18:33
6:11
99
Matthew Planesi
Sr
18:51
6:17
105
13 Atwater
10-11-12-13-13
Gap: 2:03
89:29
17:54
5:58
328 Abraham Alvarado
Sr
16:32
5:31
13
John Espinosa
Jr
17:58
5:59
61
Rodolfo Ulloa
Jr
18:12
6:04
76
Andres Quezada
So
18:12
6:04
78
Keegan Mckenna
Sr
18:35
6:12
100
Eduardo Vera
Jr
19:17
6:26
119
Edgar Santana
Jr
19:40
6:33
126
14 Ponderosa
14-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:09
89:55
17:59
6:00
342 Nicholas Prete
Sr
17:19
5:46
42
David Duncan
Jr
17:44
5:55
52
Josh Bolier
Jr
18:11
6:04
75
T.j. Holloway
Jr
18:13
6:04
80
Charles Hedin
Jr
18:28
6:09
93
Gavin Tan
Jr
19:51
6:37
129
Nick Hunt
Jr
20:09
6:43
142
15 Antelope
13-12-15-15-15
Gap: 5:41
96:27
19:17
6:26
482 Kevin Lozoya
Sr
16:59
5:40
29
Dakota Fierro
Sr
17:45
5:55
53
Avery Ward
Sr
18:31
6:10
98
Tyler Wright
Sr
20:32
6:51
148
Brad Miller
Jr
22:40
7:33
154








16 Turlock
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:06
94:29
18:54
6:18
488 Logan Conner
Sr
17:47
5:56
55
Rex Doo
Jr
17:58
5:59
62
Justin Kutwa
Jr
19:16
6:25
117
Nicolas Lopez
Jr
19:35
6:32
124
Nikko Cassidy-
Jr
19:53
6:38
130
Arturo Flores
Jr
20:49
6:56
150




17 Kimball
21-19-18-17-17
Gap: 1:35
94:14
18:51
6:17
514 Rigo Carrasco
Sr
18:21
6:07
86
Kamryn Van Allen
Jr
18:25
6:08
89
Laurence Paulite
Sr
18:30
6:10
96
Roger Gomez
Jr
19:02
6:21
109
Giovanni Miranda
Jr
19:56
6:39
134
Greg Dawson
Jr
19:57
6:39
136
Simarjit Singh
Jr
20:28
6:49
147
18 Tracy
18-18-17-18-18
Gap: 2:01
94:31
18:54
6:18
521 Thomas Ridder
Jr
18:07
6:02
73
Sam St. Clair
Sr
18:26
6:09
91
Alfonso Gonzalez
Jr
18:43
6:14
103
Paul Gleason
Sr
19:07
6:22
114
Chris Garcia
Jr
20:08
6:43
140
Albert Landeros
Sr
20:21
6:47
144
Cody Miller
Sr
20:28
6:49
146
19 Downey
19-21-20-19-19
Gap: 1:04
94:13
18:51
6:17
522 Andrew Osgood
Sr
18:13
6:04
81
Guadalup Torres
Sr
18:30
6:10
97
Saul Zigala
Sr
19:04
6:21
111
William Music
Jr
19:09
6:23
115
Gerson Zuniga
Jr
19:17
6:26
118
Danny Mauricio
Jr
19:29
6:30
123
Pierson Devers
Sr
19:56
6:39
133
20 Gregori
20-19-21-21-20
Gap: 1:38
95:54
19:11
6:24
560 Even Moses
Jr
18:16
6:05
83
Bao Nguyen
Sr
18:27
6:09
92
Caleb Sweet
Jr
19:35
6:32
125
Marc Rosas
Jr
19:42
6:34
128
Tucker Ventura
Jr
19:54
6:38
132








21 Tokay
17-17-19-20-21
Gap: 3:10
96:46
19:21
6:27
563 Bryan Stamos
Jr
17:50
5:57
57
Cole Mclean
Jr
18:54
6:18
106
Dylan Schatz
Jr
19:06
6:22
113
Blake Schimke
Jr
19:56
6:39
135
Alex Vlaviano
Jr
21:00
7:00
152








22 Rodriguez
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:03
97:14
19:27
6:29
601 Anthony Vogliano
Fr
18:29
6:10
95
Alex Sakelari
Sr
19:04
6:21
110
Marcos Moreno
Jr
19:15
6:25
116
Jesse Jones
Jr
19:54
6:38
131
Jesse Hale
Sr
20:32
6:51
149
Cody Addingto
Sr
21:13
7:04
153




23 Pitman
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:13
98:15
19:39
6:33
632 Carlos Casas
Sr
18:55
6:18
107
Bobby Ketscher
Jr
19:26
6:29
121
Eric Finch
Sr
19:40
6:33
127
Jorge Ulloa
Sr
20:06
6:42
138
Sam Wittstru
Jr
20:08
6:43
139
Austin King
Sr
20:18
6:46
143
Jonothan Spratlin
Jr
20:21
6:47
145
24 Hiram Johnson
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 8:26
116:16
23:15
7:45
725 Christia Cotter
Sr
19:28
6:29
122
Trung Nyguen
Sr
20:08
6:43
141
Shaun Webb
So
20:52
6:57
151
Hector Garcia
Jr
27:54
9:18
155
Richard Torres
Sr
27:54
9:18
156
Elmer Martinez
Jr
27:54
9:18
157
Chahn Ngo
Sr
27:54
9:18
158
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Johnathan Alcantara So Gregori 11:23 5:42
2 Rick Ortega So Gregori 11:40 5:50
3 Christopher Bregman So Tokay 11:47 5:54
4 Anthony Arauza So Gregori 11:50 5:55
5 Brice Perales So Tokay 11:54 5:57
6 Jacob Madrid So Del Campo 11:55 5:58
7 Logan Kohne Fr Folsom 11:56 5:58
8 Omar Merino So Golden Valley (sj) 11:57 5:59
9 Cody Fleetwood So Del Campo 12:00 6:00
10 Amaury Queromes So Gregori 12:00 6:00
11 Juan Ortega So Gregori 12:04 6:02
12 Adam Muth So Vintage 12:05 6:03
13 Mario Medina So Gregori 12:06 6:03
14 Nicholas Sanders So Gregori 12:07 6:04
15 Braeden Kraft Fr Del Campo 12:09 6:05
16 Nickolas Sison So Gregori 12:09 6:05
17 John Kretschmann So Folsom 12:10 6:05
18 Justin Goering So Downey 12:11 6:06
19 Jacob Iritani So Jesuit 12:11 6:06 1/8 2/17 8/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Nate Swamy So Del Campo 12:11 6:06
21 Jose Parreno So Vacaville 12:14 6:07
22 Weston Dewitt So Folsom 12:17 6:09
23 Enrique Avila So Atwater 12:18 6:09
24 Evan Savage So Tracy 12:21 6:11
25 Justin Bruce Fr Vintage 12:22 6:11
26 Fernando Carrasco So Kimball 12:23 6:12
27 Antonio Franco So Whitney 12:24 6:12
28 Cristian Hernandez So Jesuit 12:25 6:13 2/8 5/17 6/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Taylor Nguyen Fr Whitney 12:25 6:13
30 Eric Chapman So Monterey Trail 12:26 6:13
31 Scott Kuphaldt So Bella Vista 12:31 6:16
32 Gali Farias Fr Turlock 12:33 6:17
33 Josiah Luna Fr Granite Bay 12:33 6:17
34 Jeremiah Grande So Rocklin 12:34 6:17
35 Phillip Gwin So Bella Vista 12:34 6:17
36 Joseph Greene So Lodi 12:34 6:17
37 Kirk Hagerman So Buhach Colony 12:36 6:18
38 Curtis Roth So Del Campo 12:36 6:18
39 Dillon Sveum So Vacaville 12:37 6:19
40 Gustavo Ortiz So Monterey Trail 12:37 6:19
41 Alex Johnson So Ponderosa 12:37 6:19
42 Christian Condos Fr Whitney 12:38 6:19
43 Liang Chin Su So Vacaville 12:38 6:19
44 Travis York So Bella Vista 12:40 6:20
45 Brett Snow Fr Whitney 12:41 6:21
46 Nolan Bourassa So Bella Vista 12:43 6:22
47 Garrett Schmidt So Bella Vista 12:46 6:23
48 Connor Young So Lodi 12:46 6:23
49 Justin Tat So Vacaville 12:47 6:24
50 Kyle Sunzeri So Bella Vista 12:48 6:24
51 Trevor Metz So Lodi 12:48 6:24
52 Alize Evans So Lodi 12:49 6:25
53 Matthew Hopper Fr Folsom 12:53 6:27
54 Michael Flodin So Jesuit 12:54 6:27 3/8 8/17 8/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Shane Gilbert So Beyer 12:55 6:28
56 Zachary Hancock So Vacaville 12:58 6:29
57 Eric Fessenden So Rocklin 12:58 6:29
58 Nicky Oviedo So Gregori 12:59 6:30
59 Travis Roberts So Tracy 13:00 6:30
60 Erik Sousa So Turlock 13:00 6:30
61 Tyler Mccown Fr Bella Vista 13:00 6:30
62 Chris Ronco So Vacaville 13:01 6:31
63 Karl Wong So Tokay 13:02 6:31
64 Jarred Caines So Granite Bay 13:03 6:32
65 Jesus Robledo So Turlock 13:03 6:32
66 Johnny Gow So Bella Vista 13:03 6:32
67 Diego Perez So Tokay 13:04 6:32
68 Nick Rubalcava Fr Whitney 13:08 6:34
69 Johnathon Sanders So Gregori 13:08 6:34
70 Dawson Ranes Fr Turlock 13:10 6:35
71 Robert Lapeer Fr Whitney 13:10 6:35
72 Michael Fat So Jesuit 13:10 6:35 4/8 11/17 10/21 13:26
(0:16)
13:26
(0:16)
13:26
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
73 Ryan Mccormac So Del Campo 13:14 6:37
74 Ladislado Ruiz So Gregori 13:15 6:38
75 Conner Hannon So Downey 13:15 6:38
76 Austin Van Gundy So Lodi 13:15 6:38
77 Tanner Clark So Turlock 13:17 6:39
78 Brandon Pimentel So Atwater 13:19 6:40
79 Ryan Ozminkowski So Lodi 13:20 6:40
80 Tanner Walsh So Downey 13:21 6:41
81 German Silva So Kimball 13:21 6:41
82 Matthew Bajamundi So Jesuit 13:23 6:42 5/8 12/17 8/18 13:32
(0:09)
13:32
(0:09)
13:32
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
83 Zachary Dehkordi So Rocklin 13:24 6:42
84 Keith Reid Fr Pitman 13:25 6:43
85 Scott Smith So Golden Valley (sj) 13:26 6:43
86 Joey Cane So Stagg 13:26 6:43
87 Deyton Wilson So Vintage 13:28 6:44
88 Blake Tinney So Ponderosa 13:28 6:44
89 Albert Soto So Turlock 13:29 6:45
90 Brandon Hernandez Jr River City 13:29 6:45
91 Jason Paiva So Rocklin 13:30 6:45
92 Austin Gwiazdowski So Vacaville 13:30 6:45
93 Carlos Torres So River City 13:31 6:46
94 Adam Volk So Turlock 13:31 6:46
95 Christian Castellon So Tokay 13:31 6:46
96 Adan Florez So Gregori 13:34 6:47
97 Parker Nelson Fr Folsom 13:36 6:48
98 Jared England So Pitman 13:37 6:49
99 Colin Ryder Fr Granite Bay 13:38 6:49
100 Luke Law Fr Granite Bay 13:39 6:50
101 Trent Martin Fr Whitney 13:41 6:51
102 Jake Lund So Rocklin 13:41 6:51
103 Nick Asher So Pitman 13:43 6:52
104 Blake Lazar So Tracy 13:43 6:52
105 Jordi Lintz So Pitman 13:44 6:52
106 Vanya Broadland So Granite Bay 13:44 6:52
107 Christian Balderas So Kimball 13:47 6:54
108 Jayson Creech So Tracy 13:49 6:55
109 Justin Teixeira So Tracy 13:49 6:55
110 Harrison Moore So Pitman 13:51 6:56
111 Ryan Moyle So Jesuit 13:52 6:56 6/8 13/17 8/16
112 Jesus Canavett So Vintage 13:52 6:56
113 Brian Phong So Monterey Trail 13:52 6:56
114 Joel Mejia Fr Kimball 13:53 6:57
115 Riley Cliff So Vintage 13:54 6:57
116 Joe Valerio Fr Kimball 13:56 6:58
117 Douglas Ward So Downey 13:56 6:58
118 Jose Torres Fr Downey 13:56 6:58
119 Dylan Abrahamson Fr Kimball 13:59 7:00
120 Matt Merrill So Folsom 13:59 7:00
121 Andrew Acuff So Rocklin 13:59 7:00
122 Raven Maccione Fr Granite Bay 14:00 7:00
123 Alejandro Lemus Fr Downey 14:01 7:01
124 Max Dailey So Atwater 14:03 7:02
125 Andrew Moton So Tokay 14:04 7:02
126 Simranjot Singh So Tokay 14:06 7:03
127 Nick Haas So Lodi 14:09 7:05
128 David Montalvo So Roseville 14:17 7:09
129 Andrew Marino So Folsom 14:17 7:09
130 Nick Galindo So Ponderosa 14:17 7:09
131 Antonio Guzman So Golden Valley (sj) 14:34 7:17
132 Thailer Stroud So Beyer 14:35 7:18
133 Jason Moua So Golden Valley (sj) 14:36 7:18
134 Andy Huynh So Tracy 14:39 7:20
135 Alex Aprea So Jesuit 14:52 7:26 7/8 15/17 9/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
136 Alex Hinerman So Rocklin 15:08 7:34
137 Kyle Watts So Lodi 15:27 7:44
138 Reginald Camacho So Jesuit 15:37 7:49 8/8 17/17 4/7
139 Santiago Cervantes So Folsom 15:40 7:50
140 Norlan Crim So River City 15:45 7:53
141 Cristian Del Toro So Buhach Colony 15:51 7:56
142 Rubin Mann Fr Kimball 15:56 7:58
143 Jonathan Fox So Tracy 15:58 7:59
144 Raymond Quesada So Lodi 16:12 8:06
145 Christopherl Baldoz So Tracy 16:20 8:10
146 Josh Edwards So Vintage 16:31 8:16
147 Musadeq Tarin So Kimball 16:32 8:16
148 Chris Maharaj So Luther Burbank 17:37 8:49
149 Patrick Jones Fr Ponderosa 17:38 8:49
150 Liam Edwards Fr Ponderosa 17:42 8:51
151 Eric Arauza So River City 19:00 9:30
152 Justin Shebert So Elk Grove 19:00 9:30
153 Alejandro Acosta So Atwater 19:06 9:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Gregori
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
58:57
11:47
5:54
26 Johnatha Alcantar
So
11:23
5:42
1
Rick Ortega
So
11:40
5:50
2
Anthony Arauza
So
11:50
5:55
4
Amaury Queromes
So
12:00
6:00
9
Juan Ortega
So
12:04
6:02
10
Mario Medina
So
12:06
6:03
12
Nicholas Sanders
So
12:07
6:04
13
2 Del Campo
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
60:51
12:10
6:05
79 Jacob Madrid
So
11:55
5:58
6
Cody Fleetwoo
So
12:00
6:00
8
Braeden Kraft
Fr
12:09
6:05
14
Nate Swamy
So
12:11
6:06
18
Curtis Roth
So
12:36
6:18
33
Ryan Mccormac
So
13:14
6:37
63




3 Folsom
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:40
62:52
12:34
6:17
169 Logan Kohne
Fr
11:56
5:58
7
John Kretschm
So
12:10
6:05
15
Weston Dewitt
So
12:17
6:09
20
Matthew Hopper
Fr
12:53
6:27
47
Parker Nelson
Fr
13:36
6:48
80
Matt Merrill
So
13:59
7:00
102
Andrew Marino
So
14:17
7:09
109
4 Bella Vista
12-9-8-7-4
Gap: 0:15
63:14
12:39
6:19
177 Scott Kuphaldt
So
12:31
6:16
27
Phillip Gwin
So
12:34
6:17
31
Travis York
So
12:40
6:20
38
Nolan Bourassa
So
12:43
6:22
40
Garrett Schmidt
So
12:46
6:23
41
Kyle Sunzeri
So
12:48
6:24
44
Tyler Mccown
Fr
13:00
6:30
53
5 Vacaville
8-8-6-6-5
Gap: 0:44
63:14
12:39
6:19
182 Jose Parreno
So
12:14
6:07
19
Dillon Sveum
So
12:37
6:19
34
Liang Chin Su
So
12:38
6:19
37
Justin Tat
So
12:47
6:24
43
Zachary Hancock
So
12:58
6:29
49
Chris Ronco
So
13:01
6:31
54
Austin Gwiazdow
So
13:30
6:45
77
6 Whitney
11-7-5-5-6
Gap: 0:44
63:16
12:39
6:20
184 Antonio Franco
So
12:24
6:12
24
Taylor Nguyen
Fr
12:25
6:13
26
Christia Condos
Fr
12:38
6:19
36
Brett Snow
Fr
12:41
6:21
39
Nick Rubalcav
Fr
13:08
6:34
59
Robert Lapeer
Fr
13:10
6:35
61
Trent Martin
Fr
13:41
6:51
84
7 Tokay
2-2-4-4-7
Gap: 1:44
63:18
12:40
6:20
200 Christop Bregman
So
11:47
5:54
3
Brice Perales
So
11:54
5:57
5
Karl Wong
So
13:02
6:31
55
Diego Perez
So
13:04
6:32
58
Christia Castello
So
13:31
6:46
79
Andrew Moton
So
14:04
7:02
106
Simranjo Singh
So
14:06
7:03
107
8 Jesuit
7-6-6-8-8
Gap: 1:12
64:03
12:49
6:24
222 Jacob Iritani
So
12:11
6:06
17
Cristian Hernande
So
12:25
6:13
25
Michael Flodin
So
12:54
6:27
48
Michael Fat
So
13:10
6:35
62
Matthew Bajamund
So
13:23
6:42
70
Ryan Moyle
So
13:52
6:56
94
Alex Aprea
So
14:52
7:26
112
9 Lodi
16-11-10-9-9
Gap: 0:41
64:12
12:50
6:25
230 Joseph Greene
So
12:34
6:17
32
Connor Young
So
12:46
6:23
42
Trevor Metz
So
12:48
6:24
45
Alize Evans
So
12:49
6:25
46
Austin Van Gundy
So
13:15
6:38
65
Ryan Ozminkow
So
13:20
6:40
67
Nick Haas
So
14:09
7:05
108
10 Turlock
13-13-11-10-10
Gap: 0:44
65:03
13:01
6:30
263 Gali Farias
Fr
12:33
6:17
28
Erik Sousa
So
13:00
6:30
52
Jesus Robledo
So
13:03
6:32
57
Dawson Ranes
Fr
13:10
6:35
60
Tanner Clark
So
13:17
6:39
66
Albert Soto
So
13:29
6:45
75
Adam Volk
So
13:31
6:46
78
11 Vintage
5-5-9-11-11
Gap: 1:49
65:41
13:08
6:34
298 Adam Muth
So
12:05
6:03
11
Justin Bruce
Fr
12:22
6:11
22
Deyton Wilson
So
13:28
6:44
73
Jesus Canavett
So
13:52
6:56
95
Riley Cliff
So
13:54
6:57
97
Josh Edwards
So
16:31
8:16
116




12 Rocklin
15-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:07
66:07
13:13
6:37
312 Jeremiah Grande
So
12:34
6:17
30
Eric Fessende
So
12:58
6:29
50
Zachary Dehkordi
So
13:24
6:42
71
Jason Paiva
So
13:30
6:45
76
Jake Lund
So
13:41
6:51
85
Andrew Acuff
So
13:59
7:00
103
Alex Hinerman
So
15:08
7:34
113
13 Granite Bay
14-15-15-14-13
Gap: 1:11
66:37
13:19
6:40
339 Josiah Luna
Fr
12:33
6:17
29
Jarred Caines
So
13:03
6:32
56
Colin Ryder
Fr
13:38
6:49
82
Luke Law
Fr
13:39
6:50
83
Vanya Broadlan
So
13:44
6:52
89
Raven Maccione
Fr
14:00
7:00
104




14 Tracy
9-10-14-14-14
Gap: 1:28
66:42
13:20
6:40
342 Evan Savage
So
12:21
6:11
21
Travis Roberts
So
13:00
6:30
51
Blake Lazar
So
13:43
6:52
87
Jayson Creech
So
13:49
6:55
91
Justin Teixeira
So
13:49
6:55
92
Andy Huynh
So
14:39
7:20
111
Jonathan Fox
So
15:58
7:59
115
15 Downey
6-13-12-13-15
Gap: 1:45
66:39
13:20
6:40
347 Justin Goering
So
12:11
6:06
16
Conner Hannon
So
13:15
6:38
64
Tanner Walsh
So
13:21
6:41
68
Douglas Ward
So
13:56
6:58
99
Jose Torres
Fr
13:56
6:58
100
Alejandr Lemus
Fr
14:01
7:01
105




16 Kimball
10-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:33
67:20
13:28
6:44
376 Fernando Carrasco
So
12:23
6:12
23
German Silva
So
13:21
6:41
69
Christia Balderas
So
13:47
6:54
90
Joel Mejia
Fr
13:53
6:57
96
Joe Valerio
Fr
13:56
6:58
98
Dylan Abrahams
Fr
13:59
7:00
101
Rubin Mann
Fr
15:56
7:58
114
17 Pitman
18-18-18-17-17
Gap: 0:26
68:20
13:40
6:50
420 Keith Reid
Fr
13:25
6:43
72
Jared England
So
13:37
6:49
81
Nick Asher
So
13:43
6:52
86
Jordi Lintz
So
13:44
6:52
88
Harrison Moore
So
13:51
6:56
93








18 Ponderosa
17-17-17-18-18
Gap: 5:05
75:42
15:08
7:34
454 Alex Johnson
So
12:37
6:19
35
Blake Tinney
So
13:28
6:44
74
Nick Galindo
So
14:17
7:09
110
Patrick Jones
Fr
17:38
8:49
117
Liam Edwards
Fr
17:42
8:51
118








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Casiano Aguirre Jr Del Campo 16:38 5:33
2 Ross Walker So Del Campo 16:57 5:39
3 John Testerman Sr Davis Sr. 17:06 5:42
4 Alex Arnheiter Jr Davis Sr. 17:07 5:42
5 Colby Reed Sr Del Campo 17:18 5:46
6 Greg Woollgar Sr Jesuit 17:22 5:47 1/15 5/21 3/34 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Ben Wilburn So Woodcreek 17:26 5:49
8 Wyatt Morin Sr Woodcreek 17:32 5:51
9 Luke Rogers Jr Granite Bay 17:36 5:52
10 Ethan Hall Sr Davis Sr. 17:38 5:53
11 Matthew Mayr Jr Davis Sr. 17:38 5:53
12 Josh Rose Sr Del Campo 17:39 5:53
13 Flavio Medrano Sr Jesuit 17:46 5:55 2/15 8/21 4/32 17:11 17:11 17:11
14 Jonathan Cluff Sr Rocklin 17:47 5:56
15 Colin Anderson Sr Lodi 17:48 5:56
16 Sean Lee Sr Davis Sr. 17:48 5:56
17 Adam Clarke So Woodcreek 17:50 5:57
18 Dima Buinievich Sr Del Campo 17:51 5:57
19 Pablo Guiot Vial Jr Oak Ridge 17:53 5:58
20 Adam Prekeges Sr Rocklin 17:55 5:58
21 Colin Pilcher Jr Oak Ridge 17:57 5:59
22 Andrew Huitt So Jesuit 18:00 6:00 3/15 9/21 4/30
23 Andrew Leung Jr Davis Sr. 18:04 6:01
24 Jeff Ritter Jr Granite Bay 18:06 6:02
25 Owen Weitzel So Woodcreek 18:07 6:02
26 Alejandro Alcazar Jr Modesto 18:07 6:02
27 Andre Gutierrez Jr Modesto 18:08 6:03
28 Sean Tennis Jr Lincoln (s) 18:09 6:03
29 Brett Jolly Jr Del Campo 18:14 6:05
30 Logan Day Jr Jesuit 18:15 6:05 4/15 10/21 4/25
31 Weston Holt Jr Granite Bay 18:17 6:06
32 Christian Mccaig Jr Modesto 18:17 6:06
33 Brian Vest Jr Pleasant Grove 18:18 6:06
34 Ivan Garcia Sr Buhach Colony 18:19 6:06
35 Andrew Diaz Sr Davis Sr. 18:20 6:07
36 Tristan Nortier-tilly Jr Vacaville 18:21 6:07
37 Tim Scott Jr Folsom 18:22 6:07
38 Shane Pesis Sr Davis Sr. 18:22 6:07
39 Marc Holtsman Sr Rocklin 18:23 6:08
40 John Britton Jr Davis Sr. 18:24 6:08
41 Joe Sanfilippo Jr Vacaville 18:24 6:08
42 Will Greenwood Jr Granite Bay 18:24 6:08
43 Tanner Leon Jr Jesuit 18:25 6:08 5/15 11/21 3/23
44 Caleb Eddy Jr Jesuit 18:27 6:09 6/15 12/21 3/20
45 Ryan Azar Jr Jesuit 18:30 6:10 7/15 13/21 2/16
46 Matt Clement Jr Granite Bay 18:32 6:11
47 Geoff Leonhardt So Rocklin 18:33 6:11
48 Nick Zortman Jr Woodcreek 18:35 6:12
49 Carlos Ascencio Sr Modesto 18:35 6:12
50 John Conant Jr Davis Sr. 18:38 6:13
51 David Bruce Jr Lincoln (s) 18:42 6:14
52 Rossin Erbe Jr Pleasant Grove 18:44 6:15
53 Ken Jagerson Sr Del Campo 18:44 6:15
54 Adam Goldberg Jr Elk Grove 18:47 6:16
55 Marco Andrade Jr Modesto 18:48 6:16
56 Avery Krovetz Jr Davis Sr. 18:49 6:16
57 Nick Campanello Jr Oak Ridge 18:49 6:16
58 Louis Styer Sr Jesuit 18:50 6:17 8/15 14/21 2/13
59 Jhordy Saucedo Sr Sheldon 18:51 6:17
60 Daniel Goold So Woodcreek 18:52 6:17
61 Joseluis Muniz Sr Buhach Colony 18:55 6:18
62 Anthony Gutierrez Sr Sheldon 18:57 6:19
63 Christopher Sommers Jr Jesuit 18:59 6:20 9/15 15/21 2/7
64 Louis Hjerpe Sr Bella Vista 19:03 6:21
65 Matthew Caudle Sr Sheldon 19:06 6:22
66 Logan Dolim Jr Vacaville 19:07 6:22
67 Hayden Willis Jr Rocklin 19:08 6:23
68 Marco Diaz So Pleasant Grove 19:08 6:23
69 Matt Segarra Sr Del Campo 19:09 6:23
70 Anthony Mendez Jr Modesto 19:11 6:24
71 Sukh Singh So Sheldon 19:13 6:24
72 Jacob Curl Jr Lodi 19:14 6:25
73 Brady Deavers Jr Elk Grove 19:15 6:25
74 Trenton Poynter Sr Pleasant Grove 19:18 6:26
75 Sean Yen Sr Pleasant Grove 19:18 6:26
76 Jordan Costello Jr Ponderosa 19:19 6:26
77 Joseph Ingrum Jr Lodi 19:19 6:26
78 Alex Blake Jr Folsom 19:19 6:26
79 Francisco Macias Jr Atwater 19:19 6:26
80 Will Mcpherson Sr Davis Sr. 19:21 6:27
81 Donovan Burnett Jr Lincoln (s) 19:21 6:27
82 Jj Adams Sr Rocklin 19:23 6:28
83 Jesus Lopes Jr Atwater 19:25 6:28
84 Sam Nelson Jr Sheldon 19:26 6:29
85 Johnathan Montoya So Rocklin 19:27 6:29
86 Jason Seminer Sr Granite Bay 19:29 6:30
87 Antione Paquet Jr Davis Sr. 19:29 6:30
88 Ethan Johnson Jr Lincoln (s) 19:31 6:30
89 Andrew Pietersen Sr Elk Grove 19:31 6:30
90 Tim Muller Jr Jesuit 19:33 6:31 10/15 16/21 2/5
91 Andrew Canlas Jr Tracy 19:33 6:31
92 Andrew Barnes Jr Lodi 19:35 6:32
93 Joseph Garfield Sr Lincoln (s) 19:37 6:32
94 Nasser Saleh Jr Lincoln (s) 19:38 6:33
95 Dennis Nguyen Jr Tracy 19:39 6:33
96 Connor Campbell Jr Jesuit 19:40 6:33 11/15 17/21 2/4
97 Zac Matsumoto Jr Pleasant Grove 19:42 6:34
98 Keiran Mckay Jr Del Campo 19:43 6:34
99 Blake Shaw Sr Folsom 19:44 6:35
100 Garrett Amidon Sr Oak Ridge 19:46 6:35
101 Phillip Maynard Jr Vacaville 19:46 6:35
102 Ben Deckert Sr Lodi 19:48 6:36
103 Jordan Haines Jr Folsom 19:52 6:37
104 Tommy Chong Jr Modesto 19:54 6:38
105 Hamilton Farrens Jr Gregori 19:56 6:39
106 Tyler Azevedo Jr Downey 19:58 6:39
107 Cameron Mccarty Jr Davis Sr. 19:58 6:39
108 Miguel Robledo Sr Modesto 19:59 6:40
109 Kristopher Mui Jr Lincoln (s) 19:59 6:40
110 Tangier Barrett Sr Elk Grove 20:00 6:40
111 Mason Wong Jr Lincoln (s) 20:00 6:40
112 Daniel Munoz Jr Buhach Colony 20:04 6:41
113 Luis Platero Jr Modesto 20:11 6:44
114 Shane Singh Jr Monterey Trail 20:14 6:45
115 Alex Sanders Jr Modesto 20:15 6:45
116 Satwinder Singh Jr Sheldon 20:16 6:45
117 Tyler Bingham Sr Downey 20:16 6:45
118 Isaac Salazar Sr Modesto 20:19 6:46
119 Konnor Leitzell Sr Elk Grove 20:20 6:47
120 Nicolas Woo Sr Davis Sr. 20:20 6:47
121 Austin Lorm Sr Luther Burbank 20:21 6:47
122 Sergio Valdez Sr Ponderosa 20:27 6:49
123 Cristian Mendoza Jr Buhach Colony 20:28 6:49
124 Brad Pickett So Woodcreek 20:31 6:50
125 Jarrett Maples Jr Roseville 20:31 6:50
126 Denarly Reyes Jr Modesto 20:33 6:51
127 Seiji Soares Sr Downey 20:35 6:52
128 Matthew Ip Jr Modesto 20:39 6:53
129 Kevin Kaita Sr Oak Ridge 20:41 6:54
130 Miguel Murillo Jr Modesto 20:42 6:54
131 Jose Gonzales Jr Downey 20:43 6:54
132 Peter Merrill Jr Folsom 20:45 6:55
133 Derek Paris Jr Tracy 20:46 6:55
134 Daniel Tsang Jr Davis Sr. 20:48 6:56
135 Nathan De Ropp Jr Davis Sr. 20:48 6:56
136 Duy Huynh Sr Monterey Trail 20:50 6:57
137 Dominic Garcia Jr Vacaville 20:52 6:57
138 Chet Bhatti So Sheldon 20:53 6:58
139 Casey Moss Jr Buhach Colony 20:53 6:58
140 Justin Pearce Sr Buhach Colony 20:56 6:59
141 Donald Connacher Sr Downey 21:00 7:00
142 Andrew Leady Jr Davis Sr. 21:02 7:01
143 Paul Carranco Jr Stagg 21:03 7:01
144 Matthew Linvill Jr Davis Sr. 21:04 7:01
145 Ryan Mclaughlin Jr Stagg 21:04 7:01
146 Jun Le Jr Monterey Trail 21:08 7:03
147 Justin Benning Sr Pleasant Grove 21:14 7:05
148 Dean Fogle Sr Nevada Union 21:15 7:05
149 Jake Jones Jr Rodriguez 21:18 7:06
150 Miguel Angeles Jr Atwater 21:19 7:06
151 Charles Quan Jr Tracy 21:19 7:06
152 Joey Linares Jr Oak Ridge 21:20 7:07
153 Erik Murrain Jr Jesuit 21:20 7:07 12/15 18/21 3/4
154 Rolando Tejeda Jr Modesto 21:21 7:07
155 Allen Lor Jr Lincoln (s) 21:25 7:08
156 Austin Torgerson Jr Roseville 21:27 7:09
157 Corbin Poynter Sr Pleasant Grove 21:29 7:10
158 Augustus Realyvasquez Sr Davis Sr. 21:30 7:10
159 Brandon Yu Jr Stagg 21:31 7:10
160 Brandon Tan Jr Tracy 21:33 7:11
161 David Rubies-Rivas Jr Jesuit 21:34 7:11 13/15 19/21 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
162 Albert Brown Jr Luther Burbank 21:37 7:12
163 Allen Cardenas Sr Modesto 21:37 7:12
164 Drew Standriff Jr Jesuit 21:41 7:14 14/15 20/21 3/3
165 Cristopher Rivera Sr Monterey Trail 21:47 7:16
166 John Fronczak Sr Atwater 21:51 7:17
167 Elomari Adam Jr Rodriguez 21:52 7:17
168 Timothy Mccann Jr River City 21:52 7:17
169 John Swanton Sr Nevada Union 21:55 7:18
170 Alex Huynh Jr Sheldon 21:57 7:19
171 Alec Carson Sr Downey 21:57 7:19
172 Michael Wilde Jr Ponderosa 21:57 7:19
173 Austin Donley Jr Ponderosa 22:00 7:20
174 Blake Bradburn Jr Rodriguez 22:03 7:21
175 Elliot Ash Jr Napa 22:09 7:23
176 Eric Luong Jr Tracy 22:14 7:25
177 Phillip Navarro Jr Buhach Colony 22:15 7:25
178 Sean Mcvey Sr Ponderosa 22:19 7:26
179 Kyle Gier Sr Enochs 22:19 7:26
180 Cristoobal Alberto Sr Modesto 22:20 7:27
181 Gabe Genes Jr Napa 22:27 7:29
182 Bryan Muro Sr Monterey Trail 22:29 7:30
183 Charlie Whitehouse Jr Vacaville 22:33 7:31
184 Reison Blumer Jr Napa 22:33 7:31
185 Ryan Farquhar Sr Enochs 22:33 7:31
186 Lukas Hall-alba Sr Nevada Union 22:37 7:32
187 Alejandro Gutierrez Jr Modesto 22:37 7:32
188 Christopher Lew Jr Kennedy 22:41 7:34
189 Alex Voboril Jr Nevada Union 22:42 7:34
190 Cooper Scheideman Jr Lodi 22:43 7:34
191 Aron Phong Sr Monterey Trail 22:45 7:35
192 Willem Koetzner Jr Napa 22:49 7:36
193 Arthur Leck Sr Davis Sr. 22:49 7:36
194 Fernando Echeona Jr Jesuit 22:50 7:37 15/15 21/21 3/3
195 Andre Henry Jr Oak Ridge 22:51 7:37
196 Cristian Lopez Jr Downey 22:53 7:38
197 Morgan Lewis Jr Gregori 22:58 7:39
198 Tyler Ballard Sr Roseville 23:01 7:40
199 Chao Liu Jr Franklin (eg) 23:01 7:40
200 Johnathan Ploke Sr Oak Ridge 23:03 7:41
201 Brett Frago Jr Buhach Colony 23:03 7:41
202 Francisco Solorzano Sr Downey 23:07 7:42
203 Keeghan Sweeney Jr Modesto 23:07 7:42
204 Theodore Lozano Jr Buhach Colony 23:09 7:43
205 Andy Parks Sr Sheldon 23:12 7:44
206 Erick Loarca Sr Atwater 23:12 7:44
207 Alejandro Rodriguez Sr Atwater 23:13 7:44
208 Ramon Dimas Sr Lodi 23:18 7:46
209 Gary Xiong Jr Buhach Colony 23:30 7:50
210 Davidson Ribeiro Jr Buhach Colony 23:35 7:52
211 Andrew Conor Ostling Sr Davis Sr. 23:36 7:52
212 Paul Eberhart-phill Sr Davis Sr. 23:40 7:53
213 Jacob Paniccia Jr Rodriguez 23:43 7:54
214 Gavin Brazelton Jr Napa 23:47 7:56
215 Jomari Gabriel Sr Monterey Trail 23:48 7:56
216 Gregory Queromes Sr Modesto 23:51 7:57
217 Antonio Ingravallo Jr Franklin (eg) 23:53 7:58
218 Matthew Hymes Jr Lincoln (s) 23:59 8:00
219 Cameron Do Sr Luther Burbank 24:02 8:01
220 Jeffrey Lam Sr Monterey Trail 24:08 8:03
221 Cale Hendrickson Jr Vacaville 24:19 8:06
222 Raul Lara Jr Tracy 24:26 8:09
223 William Ma Jr Kennedy 24:36 8:12
224 Tyler Blackwood Sr Napa 24:38 8:13
225 Avondre Conner Sr Kennedy 24:49 8:16
226 Kevin Tran Jr Kennedy 24:54 8:18
227 Samuel Munguia Sr Modesto 25:00 8:20
228 Cesar Rodriguez Sr Modesto 25:00 8:20
229 Michael Lehman Jr Vacaville 25:08 8:23
230 Anthony Xiong Sr Bear Creek 25:10 8:23
231 Ivan Mayoral Jr Buhach Colony 25:14 8:25
232 Rajman Randhawa Sr Gregori 25:17 8:26
233 Trevor Bissegger Jr River City 25:20 8:27
234 Oliver Melgar Jr Modesto 25:21 8:27
235 Nick Juchau Sr Davis Sr. 25:24 8:28
236 Grant Delacampa Jr Rodriguez 25:44 8:35
237 Oscar Villeda Jr Modesto 25:51 8:37
238 Eric Perez Sr Tracy 26:03 8:41
239 Juan Yanez Jr Modesto 26:55 8:58
240 Justin Camillo Jr Ponderosa 27:13 9:04
241 Nick Stringfellow Jr Franklin (eg) 28:05 9:22
242 Nate Petersen Sr Davis Sr. 30:04 10:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Campo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
86:23
17:17
5:46
38 Casiano Aguirre
Jr
16:38
5:33
1
Ross Walker
So
16:57
5:39
2
Colby Reed
Sr
17:18
5:46
5
Josh Rose
Sr
17:39
5:53
12
Dima Buinievi
Sr
17:51
5:57
18
Brett Jolly
Jr
18:14
6:05
29
Ken Jagerson
Sr
18:44
6:15
50
2 Davis Sr.
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
87:17
17:27
5:49
44 John Testerma
Sr
17:06
5:42
3
Alex Arnheite
Jr
17:07
5:42
4
Ethan Hall
Sr
17:38
5:53
10
Matthew Mayr
Jr
17:38
5:53
11
Sean Lee
Sr
17:48
5:56
16
Andrew Leung
Jr
18:04
6:01
23
Andrew Diaz
Sr
18:20
6:07
35
3 Woodcreek
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
89:30
17:54
5:58
103 Ben Wilburn
So
17:26
5:49
7
Wyatt Morin
Sr
17:32
5:51
8
Adam Clarke
So
17:50
5:57
17
Owen Weitzel
So
18:07
6:02
25
Nick Zortman
Jr
18:35
6:12
46
Daniel Goold
So
18:52
6:17
55
Brad Pickett
So
20:31
6:50
102
4 Jesuit
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
89:48
17:58
5:59
112 Greg Woollgar
Sr
17:22
5:47
6
Flavio Medrano
Sr
17:46
5:55
13
Andrew Huitt
So
18:00
6:00
22
Logan Day
Jr
18:15
6:05
30
Tanner Leon
Jr
18:25
6:08
41
Caleb Eddy
Jr
18:27
6:09
42
Ryan Azar
Jr
18:30
6:10
43
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Granite Bay
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:56
90:55
18:11
6:04
148 Luke Rogers
Jr
17:36
5:52
9
Jeff Ritter
Jr
18:06
6:02
24
Weston Holt
Jr
18:17
6:06
31
Will Greenwoo
Jr
18:24
6:08
40
Matt Clement
Jr
18:32
6:11
44
Jason Seminer
Sr
19:29
6:30
77




6 Rocklin
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:21
91:46
18:21
6:07
177 Jonathan Cluff
Sr
17:47
5:56
14
Adam Prekeges
Sr
17:55
5:58
20
Marc Holtsman
Sr
18:23
6:08
38
Geoff Leonhard
So
18:33
6:11
45
Hayden Willis
Jr
19:08
6:23
60
Jj Adams
Sr
19:23
6:28
73
Johnatha Montoya
So
19:27
6:29
76
7 Modesto
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:41
91:55
18:23
6:08
184 Alejandr Alcazar
Jr
18:07
6:02
26
Andre Gutierre
Jr
18:08
6:03
27
Christia Mccaig
Jr
18:17
6:06
32
Carlos Ascencio
Sr
18:35
6:12
47
Marco Andrade
Jr
18:48
6:16
52
Anthony Mendez
Jr
19:11
6:24
62
Tommy Chong
Jr
19:54
6:38
91
8 Pleasant Grove
11-12-10-9-8
Gap: 1:00
94:46
18:57
6:19
276 Brian Vest
Jr
18:18
6:06
33
Rossin Erbe
Jr
18:44
6:15
49
Marco Diaz
So
19:08
6:23
61
Trenton Poynter
Sr
19:18
6:26
66
Sean Yen
Sr
19:18
6:26
67
Zac Matsumot
Jr
19:42
6:34
85
Justin Benning
Sr
21:14
7:05
115
9 Oak Ridge
8-7-8-8-9
Gap: 2:48
95:06
19:01
6:20
284 Pablo Guiot Vial
Jr
17:53
5:58
19
Colin Pilcher
Jr
17:57
5:59
21
Nick Campanel
Jr
18:49
6:16
53
Garrett Amidon
Sr
19:46
6:35
87
Kevin Kaita
Sr
20:41
6:54
104
Joey Linares
Jr
21:20
7:07
119
Andre Henry
Jr
22:51
7:37
139
10 Sheldon
16-15-13-13-10
Gap: 0:35
95:33
19:07
6:22
307 Jhordy Saucedo
Sr
18:51
6:17
54
Anthony Gutierre
Sr
18:57
6:19
57
Matthew Caudle
Sr
19:06
6:22
58
Sukh Singh
So
19:13
6:24
63
Sam Nelson
Jr
19:26
6:29
75
Satwinde Singh
Jr
20:16
6:45
97
Chet Bhatti
So
20:53
6:58
110
11 Lincoln (s)
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:28
95:20
19:04
6:21
308 Sean Tennis
Jr
18:09
6:03
28
David Bruce
Jr
18:42
6:14
48
Donovan Burnett
Jr
19:21
6:27
72
Ethan Johnson
Jr
19:31
6:30
78
Joseph Garfield
Sr
19:37
6:32
82
Nasser Saleh
Jr
19:38
6:33
83
Kristoph Mui
Jr
19:59
6:40
93
12 Lodi
7-11-11-12-12
Gap: 2:00
95:44
19:09
6:23
318 Colin Anderson
Sr
17:48
5:56
15
Jacob Curl
Jr
19:14
6:25
64
Joseph Ingrum
Jr
19:19
6:26
69
Andrew Barnes
Jr
19:35
6:32
81
Ben Deckert
Sr
19:48
6:36
89
Cooper Scheidem
Jr
22:43
7:34
136
Ramon Dimas
Sr
23:18
7:46
143
13 Vacaville
13-9-9-10-13
Gap: 2:31
96:30
19:18
6:26
331 Tristan Nortier-
Jr
18:21
6:07
36
Joe Sanfilip
Jr
18:24
6:08
39
Logan Dolim
Jr
19:07
6:22
59
Phillip Maynard
Jr
19:46
6:35
88
Dominic Garcia
Jr
20:52
6:57
109
Charlie Whitehou
Jr
22:33
7:31
134
Cale Hendrick
Jr
24:19
8:06
147
14 Elk Grove
15-16-16-16-14
Gap: 1:33
97:53
19:35
6:32
388 Adam Goldberg
Jr
18:47
6:16
51
Brady Deavers
Jr
19:15
6:25
65
Andrew Pieterse
Sr
19:31
6:30
79
Tangier Barrett
Sr
20:00
6:40
94
Konnor Leitzell
Sr
20:20
6:47
99








15 Folsom
14-14-15-14-15
Gap: 2:23
98:02
19:36
6:32
389 Tim Scott
Jr
18:22
6:07
37
Alex Blake
Jr
19:19
6:26
70
Blake Shaw
Sr
19:44
6:35
86
Jordan Haines
Jr
19:52
6:37
90
Peter Merrill
Jr
20:45
6:55
106








16 Buhach Colony
12-13-14-15-16
Gap: 2:34
98:39
19:44
6:35
397 Ivan Garcia
Sr
18:19
6:06
34
Joseluis Muniz
Sr
18:55
6:18
56
Daniel Munoz
Jr
20:04
6:41
95
Cristian Mendoza
Jr
20:28
6:49
101
Casey Moss
Jr
20:53
6:58
111
Justin Pearce
Sr
20:56
6:59
112
Phillip Navarro
Jr
22:15
7:25
130
17 Tracy
19-18-18-18-17
Gap: 2:00
102:50
20:34
6:51
509 Andrew Canlas
Jr
19:33
6:31
80
Dennis Nguyen
Jr
19:39
6:33
84
Derek Paris
Jr
20:46
6:55
107
Charles Quan
Jr
21:19
7:06
118
Brandon Tan
Jr
21:33
7:11
120
Eric Luong
Jr
22:14
7:25
129
Raul Lara
Jr
24:26
8:09
148
18 Downey
20-20-19-19-18
Gap: 1:02
102:32
20:30
6:50
511 Tyler Azevedo
Jr
19:58
6:39
92
Tyler Bingham
Sr
20:16
6:45
98
Seiji Soares
Sr
20:35
6:52
103
Jose Gonzales
Jr
20:43
6:54
105
Donald Connache
Sr
21:00
7:00
113
Alec Carson
Sr
21:57
7:19
124
Cristian Lopez
Jr
22:53
7:38
140
19 Atwater
18-17-17-17-19
Gap: 3:53
105:06
21:01
7:00
525 Francisc Macias
Jr
19:19
6:26
71
Jesus Lopes
Jr
19:25
6:28
74
Miguel Angeles
Jr
21:19
7:06
117
John Fronczak
Sr
21:51
7:17
122
Erick Loarca
Sr
23:12
7:44
141
Alejandr Rodrigue
Sr
23:13
7:44
142




20 Ponderosa
17-19-19-20-20
Gap: 3:00
106:02
21:12
7:04
550 Jordan Costello
Jr
19:19
6:26
68
Sergio Valdez
Sr
20:27
6:49
100
Michael Wilde
Jr
21:57
7:19
125
Austin Donley
Jr
22:00
7:20
126
Sean Mcvey
Sr
22:19
7:26
131
Justin Camillo
Jr
27:13
9:04
151




21 Monterey Trail
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:15
106:28
21:18
7:06
572 Shane Singh
Jr
20:14
6:45
96
Duy Huynh
Sr
20:50
6:57
108
Jun Le
Jr
21:08
7:03
114
Cristoph Rivera
Sr
21:47
7:16
121
Bryan Muro
Sr
22:29
7:30
133
Aron Phong
Sr
22:45
7:35
137
Jomari Gabriel
Sr
23:48
7:56
146
22 Rodriguez
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 4:26
114:40
22:56
7:39
660 Jake Jones
Jr
21:18
7:06
116
Elomari Adam
Jr
21:52
7:17
123
Blake Bradburn
Jr
22:03
7:21
127
Jacob Paniccia
Jr
23:43
7:54
144
Grant Delacamp
Jr
25:44
8:35
150








23 Napa
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:38
113:45
22:45
7:35
678 Elliot Ash
Jr
22:09
7:23
128
Gabe Genes
Jr
22:27
7:29
132
Reison Blumer
Jr
22:33
7:31
135
Willem Koetzner
Jr
22:49
7:36
138
Gavin Brazelto
Jr
23:47
7:56
145
Tyler Blackwoo
Sr
24:38
8:13
149




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
91:48
18:22
6:07
17 Andrew Leung
Jr
18:04
6:01
1
Andrew Diaz
Sr
18:20
6:07
2
Shane Pesis
Sr
18:22
6:07
3
John Britton
Jr
18:24
6:08
4
John Conant
Jr
18:38
6:13
7
Avery Krovetz
Jr
18:49
6:16
8
Will Mcpherso
Sr
19:21
6:27
12
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
94:19
18:52
6:17
43 Caleb Eddy
Jr
18:27
6:09
5
Ryan Azar
Jr
18:30
6:10
6
Louis Styer
Sr
18:50
6:17
9
Christop Sommers
Jr
18:59
6:20
10
Tim Muller
Jr
19:33
6:31
13
Connor Campbell
Jr
19:40
6:33
15
Erik Murrain
Jr
21:20
7:07
25
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Modesto
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
99:30
19:54
6:38
85 Anthony Mendez
Jr
19:11
6:24
11
Tommy Chong
Jr
19:54
6:38
16
Miguel Robledo
Sr
19:59
6:40
17
Luis Platero
Jr
20:11
6:44
20
Alex Sanders
Jr
20:15
6:45
21
Isaac Salazar
Sr
20:19
6:46
22
Denarly Reyes
Jr
20:33
6:51
23
4 Lincoln (s)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:21
105:01
21:00
7:00
109 Nasser Saleh
Jr
19:38
6:33
14
Kristoph Mui
Jr
19:59
6:40
18
Mason Wong
Jr
20:00
6:40
19
Allen Lor
Jr
21:25
7:08
26
Matthew Hymes
Jr
23:59
8:00
32








5 Buhach Colony
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:34
112:53
22:35
7:32
138 Justin Pearce
Sr
20:56
6:59
24
Phillip Navarro
Jr
22:15
7:25
27
Brett Frago
Jr
23:03
7:41
28
Theodore Lozano
Jr
23:09
7:43
29
Gary Xiong
Jr
23:30
7:50
30
Davidson Ribeiro
Jr
23:35
7:52
31
Ivan Mayoral
Jr
25:14
8:25
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
97:57
19:35
6:32
18 Avery Krovetz
Jr
18:49
6:16
1
Will Mcpherso
Sr
19:21
6:27
2
Antione Paquet
Jr
19:29
6:30
3
Cameron Mccarty
Jr
19:58
6:39
5
Nicolas Woo
Sr
20:20
6:47
7
Daniel Tsang
Jr
20:48
6:56
11
Nathan De Ropp
Jr
20:48
6:56
12
2 Modesto
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
103:34
20:43
6:54
47 Isaac Salazar
Sr
20:19
6:46
6
Denarly Reyes
Jr
20:33
6:51
8
Matthew Ip
Jr
20:39
6:53
9
Miguel Murillo
Jr
20:42
6:54
10
Rolando Tejeda
Jr
21:21
7:07
14
Allen Cardenas
Sr
21:37
7:12
16
Cristoob Alberto
Sr
22:20
7:27
18
3 Jesuit
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:10
107:05
21:25
7:08
68 Connor Campbell
Jr
19:40
6:33
4
Erik Murrain
Jr
21:20
7:07
13
David Rubies-R
Jr
21:34
7:11
15
Drew Standrif
Jr
21:41
7:14
17
Fernando Echeona
Jr
22:50
7:37
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Austin A.j. Sommers Fr Elk Grove 11:34 5:47
2 Daniel Thweatt Fr River City 11:36 5:48
3 Matthew Sickman Fr Jesuit 11:55 5:58 1/9 1/17 3/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Scott Seno Fr Elk Grove 12:06 6:03
5 Alec Hastings Fr Tokay 12:07 6:04
6 Guillermo Rivas Fr Golden Valley (sj) 12:07 6:04
7 James Garcia Fr Stagg 12:08 6:04
8 Trevor Beards Fr Jesuit 12:13 6:07 2/9 3/17 2/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Bradley Carpenter Fr Jesuit 12:17 6:09 3/9 4/17 1/15
10 Craig Yerkes Fr Rocklin 12:23 6:12
11 Ethan Kirk Fr Buhach Colony 12:24 6:12
12 Randy Pietersen Fr Elk Grove 12:24 6:12
13 Spencer Jacobs Fr Atwater 12:25 6:13
14 Kyle Kwong Fr Elk Grove 12:25 6:13
15 Colm McCullaugh Fr Jesuit 12:30 6:15 4/9 6/17 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Trevor Stratton Fr Vacaville 12:34 6:17
17 Jack Baer Fr Jesuit 12:35 6:18 5/9 7/17 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Garrett Seno Fr Elk Grove 12:41 6:21
19 Sean Stratton Fr Vacaville 12:42 6:21
20 Miguel Cisneros Fr Buhach Colony 12:46 6:23
21 Caleb Marshall Fr Elk Grove 12:47 6:24
22 Elgin Lovell Fr Vacaville 12:47 6:24
23 Matt Seefeldt Fr Roseville 12:47 6:24
24 Matthew Griffin Fr Jesuit 12:55 6:28 6/9 9/17 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Jessy Armstong Fr Vacaville 12:57 6:29
26 Nick Behrens Fr Vacaville 12:58 6:29
27 Bobby Ternes Fr Jesuit 13:01 6:31 7/9 10/17 1/8
28 Isaiah Mcelvain Fr Del Campo 13:04 6:32
29 Riley Eilert Fr Lodi 13:05 6:33
30 Hunter Howe Fr Lodi 13:07 6:34
31 Cody Scott Fr Del Campo 13:10 6:35
32 Waih Truong Fr Monterey Trail 13:16 6:38
33 Blake Amado Fr Roseville 13:18 6:39
34 Kevin Carlson Fr Roseville 13:19 6:40
35 Alejandro Torres Fr Golden Valley (sj) 13:22 6:41
36 Marcus Luna Fr Roseville 13:23 6:42
37 Andres Mejia Fr River City 13:25 6:43
38 Ethan Baker-hayes Fr Golden Valley (sj) 13:25 6:43
39 David Vanbuskirk Fr Vacaville 13:25 6:43
40 Jacob Spencer Fr Tracy 13:26 6:43
41 Levi Hunter Fr Rocklin 13:33 6:47
42 Andrew Reed Fr Folsom 13:42 6:51
43 Alberto Hernandez Fr Buhach Colony 13:43 6:52
44 Juan Hernandez Fr Atwater 13:45 6:53
45 Danny Avery Fr Elk Grove 13:45 6:53
46 Michael Bolton Fr Gregori 13:46 6:53
47 Spencer Andres Fr Rocklin 13:47 6:54
48 Nathanial Miller Fr Golden Valley (sj) 13:53 6:57
49 David Kelley Fr Vacaville 13:54 6:57
50 Noah Witkowski Fr Rocklin 13:56 6:58
51 Patrick Aarino Fr Del Campo 14:02 7:01
52 Darian Perez-reyes Fr Golden Valley (sj) 14:03 7:02
53 Cameron Owens Fr Lodi 14:06 7:03
54 Matt Laverty Fr Beyer 14:07 7:04
55 Alex Reville Fr Vacaville 14:10 7:05
56 Jacob Rousseau Fr Gregori 14:12 7:06
57 Joseph Phillips Fr Lodi 14:18 7:09
58 Hector Martinez Fr Golden Valley (sj) 14:20 7:10
59 Pio Eulloque Fr Atwater 14:25 7:13
60 Matthew Felix Fr Golden Valley (sj) 14:29 7:15
61 Andrew Frost Fr Del Campo 14:31 7:16
62 Zachary Samford Fr Del Campo 14:31 7:16
63 Matthew Arceo Fr Tokay 14:34 7:17
64 Daniel Robinson Fr Jesuit 14:36 7:18 8/9 14/17 2/6
65 Joseph Strickler Fr Rocklin 14:36 7:18
66 Quentin Kobylka Fr Vintage 14:40 7:20
67 Luis Urena Fr Vintage 14:44 7:22
68 Matt Lawson Fr Buhach Colony 14:52 7:26
69 Sachiel Brito Fr Vintage 15:00 7:30
70 Dylan Howell Fr Beyer 15:03 7:32
71 Deondre Pasqwini Fr River City 15:04 7:32
72 Nick Engle Fr Lodi 15:06 7:33
73 Joe Nelson Fr Elk Grove 15:09 7:35
74 Ruben Correa Fr Atwater 15:10 7:35
75 Chris Verissimo Fr Gregori 15:14 7:37
76 Joseph Lavond Fr Lodi 15:17 7:39
77 Patrick Mahan Fr Jesuit 15:20 7:40 9/9 16/17 1/3
78 Andrew Duncan Fr Del Campo 15:39 7:50
79 Kyle Cardenas Fr Folsom 15:51 7:56
80 Erick Jimenez Fr Gregori 15:53 7:57
81 Sammy Wong Fr Tracy 16:01 8:00
82 Steven Campbell Fr Vacaville 16:04 8:02
83 Sagar Bedi Fr Buhach Colony 16:12 8:06
84 Christopher Miranda Fr Kimball 16:17 8:09
85 Dennis Monascal Fr Tracy 16:19 8:09
86 Radmehr Nowroozi Fr Vacaville 16:24 8:12
87 Kevin Torres Fr Buhach Colony 16:25 8:13
88 Austin Gomez Fr Lodi 16:28 8:14
89 Tyler Kerns Fr Del Campo 16:30 8:15
90 Xander Bell Fr River City 16:35 8:18
91 Christopher Bob Fr Vacaville 16:35 8:18
92 Hakim Tran Fr River City 16:40 8:20
93 Garcia Gonzalo Fr River City 16:40 8:20
94 Geronimo Angles Fr River City 16:40 8:20
95 Logan Coleman Fr Del Campo 16:48 8:24
96 Lassen Brizuela Fr River City 17:17 8:39
97 Manuel Hernandez Fr Golden Valley (sj) 17:41 8:51
98 Asher Azama Fr Kimball 18:14 9:07
99 Nikhil Pothuru Fr Kimball 18:23 9:12
100 Anthony Williams Fr River City 20:42 10:21
101 Rajdeep Badwalz Fr Buhach Colony 21:36 10:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elk Grove
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
61:10
12:14
6:07
41 Austin A.j. Sommers
Fr
11:34
5:47
1
Scott Seno
Fr
12:06
6:03
4
Randy Pieterse
Fr
12:24
6:12
10
Kyle Kwong
Fr
12:25
6:13
11
Garrett Seno
Fr
12:41
6:21
15
Caleb Marshall
Fr
12:47
6:24
18
Danny Avery
Fr
13:45
6:53
34
2 Jesuit
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
61:30
12:18
6:09
42 Matthew Sickman
Fr
11:55
5:58
3
Trevor Beards
Fr
12:13
6:07
6
Bradley Carpente
Fr
12:17
6:09
7
Colm McCullau
Fr
12:30
6:15
12
Jack Baer
Fr
12:35
6:18
14
Matthew Griffin
Fr
12:55
6:28
20
Bobby Ternes
Fr
13:01
6:31
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Vacaville
7-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:24
63:58
12:48
6:24
91 Trevor Stratton
Fr
12:34
6:17
13
Sean Stratton
Fr
12:42
6:21
16
Elgin Lovell
Fr
12:47
6:24
19
Jessy Armstong
Fr
12:57
6:29
21
Nick Behrens
Fr
12:58
6:29
22
David Vanbuski
Fr
13:25
6:43
31
David Kelley
Fr
13:54
6:57
37
4 Golden Valley (sj)
4-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:56
66:50
13:22
6:41
139 Guillerm Rivas
Fr
12:07
6:04
5
Alejandr Torres
Fr
13:22
6:41
28
Ethan Baker-ha
Fr
13:25
6:43
30
Nathania Miller
Fr
13:53
6:57
36
Darian Perez-re
Fr
14:03
7:02
40
Hector Martinez
Fr
14:20
7:10
43
Matthew Felix
Fr
14:29
7:15
44
5 Buhach Colony
6-3-4-5-5
Gap: 3:48
69:57
13:59
7:00
160 Ethan Kirk
Fr
12:24
6:12
9
Miguel Cisneros
Fr
12:46
6:23
17
Alberto Hernande
Fr
13:43
6:52
33
Matt Lawson
Fr
14:52
7:26
48
Sagar Bedi
Fr
16:12
8:06
53
Kevin Torres
Fr
16:25
8:13
54
Rajdeep Badwalz
Fr
21:36
10:48
61
5 Rocklin
5-7-6-6-5
Gap: 2:13
68:15
13:39
6:50
160 Craig Yerkes
Fr
12:23
6:12
8
Levi Hunter
Fr
13:33
6:47
32
Spencer Andres
Fr
13:47
6:54
35
Noah Witkowsk
Fr
13:56
6:58
38
Joseph Strickle
Fr
14:36
7:18
47








7 Del Campo
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:27
69:18
13:52
6:56
181 Isaiah Mcelvain
Fr
13:04
6:32
24
Cody Scott
Fr
13:10
6:35
27
Patrick Aarino
Fr
14:02
7:01
39
Andrew Frost
Fr
14:31
7:16
45
Zachary Samford
Fr
14:31
7:16
46
Andrew Duncan
Fr
15:39
7:50
52
Tyler Kerns
Fr
16:30
8:15
56
8 Lodi
9-8-9-7-8
Gap: 2:01
69:42
13:56
6:58
184 Riley Eilert
Fr
13:05
6:33
25
Hunter Howe
Fr
13:07
6:34
26
Cameron Owens
Fr
14:06
7:03
41
Joseph Phillips
Fr
14:18
7:09
42
Nick Engle
Fr
15:06
7:33
50
Joseph Lavond
Fr
15:17
7:39
51
Austin Gomez
Fr
16:28
8:14
55
9 River City
2-5-7-9-9
Gap: 5:04
73:20
14:40
7:20
195 Daniel Thweatt
Fr
11:36
5:48
2
Andres Mejia
Fr
13:25
6:43
29
Deondre Pasqwini
Fr
15:04
7:32
49
Xander Bell
Fr
16:35
8:18
57
Hakim Tran
Fr
16:40
8:20
58
Garcia Gonzalo
Fr
16:40
8:20
59
Geronimo Angles
Fr
16:40
8:20
60
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 Kellen Browning, Fr, 11:22, Davis Sr. Sheldon, 63:42, 67
Fr D2 Austin A.j. Sommers, Fr, 11:34, Elk Grove Elk Grove, 61:10, 41
Fr D3 Logan Taggart, Fr, 11:37, Oakmont Del Oro, 62:46, 25
Fr D4 Devin Scheidt, Fr, 12:13, Calaveras Christian Brothers, 66:38, 51
Fr D5 Bryce Duncan, Fr, 13:51, Buckingham Charter , 0:00,
JV D12 Casiano Aguirre, Jr, 16:38, Del Campo Del Campo, 86:23, 38
JV D345 Luis Ayala, Jr, 17:55, Manteca Placer, 92:29, 48
So D1 Blake Croft, So, 11:21, Davis Sr. Oak Ridge, 59:55, 55
So D2 Johnathan Alcantara, So, 11:23, Gregori Gregori, 58:57, 26
So D3 Ian Miller, So, 11:27, Oakmont El Dorado, 61:45, 49
So D4 Chris Hoffman-brady, So, 12:04, Summerville Golden Sierra, 65:32, 73
So D5 Jacob Gamboa, So, 16:37, Capital Christian , 0:00,
V D1 Garrett Migliozzi, Jr, 16:10, Nevada Union Lincoln (s), 85:16, 65
V D2 Trent Brendel, Sr, 15:45, Granite Bay Del Campo, 83:44, 99
V D3 Toby Qualls, Sr, 15:52, Placer Placer, 83:39, 73
V D4 Steven Grolle, Jr, 16:11, Sonora Dixon, 88:57, 78
V D5 Logan Winfield, Sr, 17:09, Sac Country Day Sierra Ridge Academy, 100:27, 77

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S D1 Ariel Medina, So, 13:17, St Francis (sac) Davis Sr., 67:57, 28
F/S D2 Jasmine Loyola, So, 13:51, Tokay Tokay, 72:18, 34
F/S D3 Maddy Kringel, Fr, 13:51, Del Oro Del Oro, 71:09, 23
F/S D4 Aubrey Smith, Fr, 14:34, West Campus Bret Harte, 78:32, 51
JV D12 Macee Moreno, Jr, 20:23, St Francis (sac) St Francis (sac), 106:27, 25
JV D345 Erin Hood, Sr, 21:28, Del Oro Del Oro, 111:17, 17
V D1 Alex Balph, Jr, 19:01, Pleasant Grove Oak Ridge, 101:22, 84
V D2 Kendall Derry, Fr, 19:08, Bella Vista Bella Vista, 98:19, 34
V D3 Madeleine Ankhelyi, Sr, 18:29, Vista Del Lago Vista Del Lago, 101:02, 71
V D4 Samantha Smith, Sr, 19:40, Sonora Ripon, 109:41, 112
V D5 Katarina Stashyn, Fr, 22:14, Vacaville Christian Vacaville Christian, 121:56, 42