Jesuit Results from the Sac Joaquin Section Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/10/12
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azar, Ryan | Jr | JV | 18:11 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 26/47 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 4/6 | 22:45 (4:34,20.1) |
18:46.69 (0:36,3.2) |
18:47 (0:36,3.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Baer, Jack | Fr | Fr | 12:37 | 6:00 | 2.1 | 19/49 | 5/7 | 6/8 | 2/5 | 13:03 (0:26,3.3) |
13:03 (0:26,3.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Beards, Trevor | Fr | Fr | 12:19 | 5:52 | 2.1 | 9/49 | 4/7 | 5/8 | 1/6 | 12:41 (0:22,2.9) |
12:32.8 (0:14,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Carpenter, Bradley | Fr | Fr | 12:03 | 5:44 | 2.1 | 6/49 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 12:36 (0:33,4.4) |
12:35.44 (0:32,4.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Cummings, Patrick | Fr | Fr | 12:17 | 5:51 | 2.1 | 8/49 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 2/6 | 12:29 (0:12,1.6) |
12:29 (0:12,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Day, Logan | Jr | JV | 18:37 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 38/47 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 3/6 | 18:39 (0:02,0.2) |
18:39 (0:02,0.2) |
18:39 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Eddy, Caleb | Jr | JV | 18:34 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 34/47 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 5/6 | 18:44 (0:10,0.9) |
18:40.05 (0:06,0.5) |
18:40 (0:06,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Goode, Chris | Sr | V | 15:46 | 5:05 | 3.1 | 4/80 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 4/17 | 17:07 (1:21,7.9) |
16:29 (0:43,4.3) |
16:28.24 (0:42,4.3) |
16:28 (0:42,4.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR) |
Griffin, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 12:55 | 6:09 | 2.1 | 29/49 | 7/7 | 8/8 | 1/5 | 13:09 (0:14,1.8) |
13:04.86 (0:10,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Guthrie, Kyle | Fr | V | 16:54 | 5:27 | 3.1 | 29/80 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 4/10 | 17:21 (0:27,2.6) |
17:21 (0:27,2.6) |
17:21 (0:27,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Huitt, Andrew | So | JV | 17:33 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 13/47 | 2/7 | 8/14 | 3/8 | 18:10 (0:37,3.4) |
18:10 (0:37,3.4) |
18:10 (0:37,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Iritani, Jacob | So | So | 12:18 | 5:51 | 2.1 | 27/52 | 1/1 | 4/8 | 12/13 | 12:32 (0:14,1.9) |
12:32 (0:14,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Kurdy, Sean | Fr | V | 16:57 | 5:28 | 3.1 | 32/80 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 2/10 | 17:18 (0:21,2.0) |
17:18 (0:21,2.0) |
17:18 (0:21,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR) | |
Lackner, Michael | Fr | V | 17:19 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 45/80 | 6/7 | 7/14 | 3/10 | 17:38 (0:19,1.8) |
17:38 (0:19,1.8) |
17:38 (0:19,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Leon, Tanner | Jr | JV | 18:05 | 5:50 | 3.1 | 24/47 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 5/7 | 18:49 (0:44,3.9) |
18:49 (0:44,3.9) |
18:49 (0:44,3.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Martin, Tristyn | Jr | V | 16:20 | 5:16 | 3.1 | 13/80 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 4/13 | 17:33 (1:13,6.9) |
17:00 (0:40,3.9) |
16:38.85 (0:19,1.9) |
16:39 (0:19,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Medrano, Flavio | Sr | JV | 17:10 | 5:32 | 3.1 | 6/47 | 1/7 | 6/14 | 3/10 | 18:25 (1:15,6.8) |
17:46 (0:36,3.4) |
17:46 (0:36,3.4) |
17:46 (0:36,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sickman, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 11:58 | 5:42 | 2.1 | 5/49 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 4/14 | 12:12 (0:14,1.9) |
12:12 (0:14,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Stoll, Sam | Sr | V | 16:40 | 5:23 | 3.1 | 25/80 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 4/10 | 17:13 (0:33,3.2) |
17:20 (0:40,3.8) |
17:00.18 (0:20,2.0) |
17:00 (0:20,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Styer, Louis | Sr | JV | 18:50 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 41/47 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 3/4 | 20:09.96 (1:20,6.6) |
20:09.96 (1:20,6.6) |
19:45 (0:55,4.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Ternes, Bobby | Fr | Fr | 12:40 | 6:02 | 2.1 | 21/49 | 6/7 | 7/8 | 2/5 | 12:40.55 (0:01,0.1) |
12:40.55 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Woollgar, Greg | Sr | V | 17:36 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 52/80 | 7/7 | 9/14 | 3/10 | 17:48 (0:12,1.1) |
17:48 (0:12,1.1) |
17:48 (0:12,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/10 | 82:37 1:11 |
3.1 | 5:20 | 5:05 | 5:28 | 96 | 5:14 | 86:52 (4:15,4.9) |
85:28 (2:51,3.3) |
84:09 (1:32,1.8%) |
79:11 85:28 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Chris Goode (4), Tristyn Martin (12), Sam Stoll (23), Kyle Guthrie (27), Sean Kurdy (30) |
JV 1st 5 | 4/6 | 89:33 1:24 |
3.1 | 5:47 | 5:32 | 5:59 | 96 | 5:30 | 94:17 (4:44,5.0) |
89:42 (0:09,0.2%) |
89:42 94:17 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Flavio Medrano (6), Andrew Huitt (13), Tanner Leon (23), Ryan Azar (24), Caleb Eddy (30) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 2/5 | 61:14 0:39 |
2.1 | 5:50 | 5:42 | 6:00 | 35 | 5:47 | 66:31 (5:17,7.9) |
62:58 (1:44,2.8) |
53:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Matthew Sickman (3), Bradley Carpenter (4), Patrick Cummings (6), Trevor Beards (7), Jack Baer (15) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trent Brendel | Sr | Granite Bay | 15:35 | 5:02 | |||||||
2 | Sean Jagerson | Sr | Del Campo | 15:44 | 5:05 | |||||||
3 | Neilson Powless | So | Roseville | 15:45 | 5:05 | |||||||
4 | Chris Goode | Sr | Jesuit | 15:46 | 5:05 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 4/17 | 17:07 (1:21) |
16:29 (0:43) |
16:28 (0:42) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Nathan Wellington | Jr | Whitney | 15:55 | 5:08 | |||||||
6 | Jacob Zufelt | Sr | Whitney | 16:05 | 5:11 | |||||||
7 | Patrick Jagerson | Sr | Del Campo | 16:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Jordan Kurtz | Sr | Vacaville | 16:14 | 5:14 | |||||||
9 | Abraham Alvarado | Sr | Atwater | 16:15 | 5:15 | |||||||
10 | Sam Scheuer | Sr | Folsom | 16:15 | 5:15 | |||||||
11 | Antonio Aguirre | Sr | Del Campo | 16:18 | 5:15 | |||||||
12 | Brandon Larson | Jr | Vacaville | 16:18 | 5:15 | |||||||
13 | Tristyn Martin | Jr | Jesuit | 16:20 | 5:16 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 4/13 | 17:33 (1:13) |
17:00 (0:40) |
16:39 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Edward Chance | So | Del Campo | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
15 | Ryan Hodgens | Sr | Whitney | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
16 | George Miao | Jr | Rocklin | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
17 | Sam Aguirre | Jr | Del Campo | 16:31 | 5:20 | |||||||
18 | Drew Childs | So | Bella Vista | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
19 | Kyle Roux | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
20 | Ian Young | Jr | Del Campo | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
21 | Paul Zeiss | So | Granite Bay | 16:37 | 5:22 | |||||||
22 | Kevin Lozoya | Sr | Antelope | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
23 | Taylor Bradshaw | Sr | Whitney | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
24 | Ben Pavik | So | Granite Bay | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
25 | Sam Stoll | Sr | Jesuit | 16:40 | 5:23 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 4/10 | 17:13 (0:33) |
17:20 (0:40) |
17:00 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Matt Coss | Jr | Bella Vista | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
27 | Daniel Gow | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
28 | Arturo Sotomayor | So | Roseville | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
29 | Kyle Guthrie | Fr | Jesuit | 16:54 | 5:27 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 4/10 | 17:21 (0:27) |
17:21 (0:27) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
30 | Denis Pyryev | Jr | Del Campo | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
31 | Logan Stahl | Sr | Roseville | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
32 | Sean Kurdy | Fr | Jesuit | 16:57 | 5:28 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 2/10 | 17:18 (0:21) |
17:18 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
33 | Sam Neptune | So | Granite Bay | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
34 | Vinnie Morin | Sr | Folsom | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
35 | Jack Ploeg | So | Elk Grove | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
36 | Jacob Goodwin | Sr | Folsom | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
37 | Phillip Kruse | Jr | Lodi | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
38 | Andrew Petersen | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
39 | Ty Medd | Jr | Rocklin | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
40 | Tim O'shea Iii | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
41 | Zack Hummel | Sr | Lodi | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
42 | Isaiah Hanna | Fr | Whitney | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
43 | Spencer Palmer | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
44 | Galen Fritz | Jr | Rocklin | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
45 | Michael Lackner | Fr | Jesuit | 17:19 | 5:35 | 6/7 | 7/14 | 3/10 | 17:38 (0:19) |
17:38 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
46 | Marc Mihailovic | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
47 | Maurice Gordon | Sr | Monterey Trail | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
48 | Tho Dinh | Sr | Monterey Trail | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
49 | Connor Hensley | Sr | Rocklin | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
50 | Dakota Fierro | Sr | Antelope | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
51 | Walker Knauss | So | Granite Bay | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
52 | Greg Woollgar | Sr | Jesuit | 17:36 | 5:41 | 7/7 | 9/14 | 3/10 | 17:48 (0:12) |
17:48 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
53 | Cristiano Bobiles | Sr | Folsom | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
54 | Michael Kinoshita | Sr | Folsom | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
55 | David Duncan | Jr | Ponderosa | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
56 | Blake Fonda | So | Lodi | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
57 | Anthony Sanchez | Jr | Roseville | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
58 | Jonathan Barrows | Sr | Folsom | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
59 | Brandon Woods | Jr | Lodi | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
60 | Alec Fromm | Sr | Lodi | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
61 | Zachary Skalet | Jr | Rocklin | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
62 | Nicholas Prete | Sr | Ponderosa | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
63 | Eric Leverenz | So | Whitney | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
64 | Matthew Sangria | So | Roseville | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
65 | Jack Kobylka | Jr | Vintage | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
66 | Spencer Doty | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
67 | Alec Bigelow | Sr | Whitney | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
68 | Ben Martineau | Sr | Vacaville | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
69 | Trevor Ryder | Jr | Vacaville | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
70 | Donavan Feliz | Sr | Rocklin | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
71 | Connor Phillips | Sr | Lodi | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
72 | Spencer Todd | Jr | Vacaville | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
73 | Ethan Flake | Jr | Rocklin | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
74 | Blake Shaw | Sr | Folsom | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
75 | Michael Borge | Sr | Vacaville | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
76 | Ben Beckwith | Sr | Roseville | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
77 | Logan Conner | Sr | Turlock | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
78 | Aaron Lane | So | Vacaville | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
79 | Evan Stepper | Jr | Roseville | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
80 | Andrew Fonda | Sr | Lodi | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Campo 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
81:06 16:13 5:14 |
48 | Sean Jagerson Sr 15:44 5:05 2 |
Patrick Jagerson Sr 16:10 5:13 7 |
Antonio Aguirre Sr 16:18 5:15 10 |
Edward Chance So 16:23 5:17 13 |
Sam Aguirre Jr 16:31 5:20 16 |
Ian Young Jr 16:36 5:21 19 |
Denis Pyryev Jr 16:55 5:27 28 |
2 | Whitney 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
82:11 16:26 5:18 |
85 | Nathan Wellington Jr 15:55 5:08 5 |
Jacob Zufelt Sr 16:05 5:11 6 |
Ryan Hodgens Sr 16:26 5:18 14 |
Taylor Bradshaw Sr 16:39 5:22 21 |
Isaiah Hanna Fr 17:06 5:31 39 |
Eric Leverenz So 17:54 5:46 55 |
Alec Bigelow Sr 18:02 5:49 58 |
3 | Jesuit 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:11 |
82:37 16:31 5:20 |
96 | Chris Goode Sr 15:46 5:05 4 |
Tristyn Martin Jr 16:20 5:16 12 |
Sam Stoll Sr 16:40 5:23 23 |
Kyle Guthrie Fr 16:54 5:27 27 |
Sean Kurdy Fr 16:57 5:28 30 |
Michael Lackner Fr 17:19 5:35 42 |
Greg Woollgar Sr 17:36 5:41 46 |
4 | Granite Bay 1-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:40 |
83:04 16:37 5:22 |
114 | Trent Brendel Sr 15:35 5:02 1 |
Paul Zeiss So 16:37 5:22 20 |
Ben Pavik So 16:40 5:23 22 |
Sam Neptune So 16:57 5:28 31 |
Spencer Palmer Jr 17:15 5:34 40 |
Marc Mihailovic Jr 17:21 5:36 43 |
Walker Knauss So 17:31 5:39 45 |
5 | Bella Vista 9-7-6-5-5 Gap: 0:29 |
83:37 16:43 5:24 |
119 | Drew Childs So 16:32 5:20 17 |
Kyle Roux Sr 16:35 5:21 18 |
Matt Coss Jr 16:43 5:24 24 |
Daniel Gow Sr 16:46 5:25 25 |
Andrew Petersen Sr 17:01 5:29 35 |
Tim O'shea Iii Sr 17:04 5:30 37 |
Spencer Doty Jr 18:01 5:49 57 |
6 | Roseville 3-6-5-6-6 Gap: 2:12 |
85:11 17:02 5:30 |
164 | Neilson Powless So 15:45 5:05 3 |
Arturo Sotomayor So 16:54 5:27 26 |
Logan Stahl Sr 16:55 5:27 29 |
Anthony Sanchez Jr 17:40 5:42 50 |
Matthew Sangria So 17:57 5:47 56 |
Ben Beckwith Sr 18:33 5:59 67 |
Evan Stepper Jr 18:42 6:02 69 |
7 | Folsom 7-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:21 |
85:24 17:05 5:31 |
169 | Sam Scheuer Sr 16:15 5:15 9 |
Vinnie Morin Sr 16:58 5:28 32 |
Jacob Goodwin Sr 16:59 5:29 33 |
Cristiano Bobiles Sr 17:36 5:41 47 |
Michael Kinoshita Sr 17:36 5:41 48 |
Jonathan Barrows Sr 17:44 5:43 51 |
Blake Shaw Sr 18:23 5:56 65 |
8 | Rocklin 8-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:23 |
86:03 17:13 5:33 |
190 | George Miao Jr 16:27 5:18 15 |
Ty Medd Jr 17:03 5:30 36 |
Galen Fritz Jr 17:19 5:35 41 |
Connor Hensley Sr 17:24 5:37 44 |
Zachary Skalet Jr 17:50 5:45 54 |
Donavan Feliz Sr 18:07 5:51 61 |
Ethan Flake Jr 18:18 5:54 64 |
9 | Vacaville 6-4-8-9-9 Gap: 2:03 |
86:55 17:23 5:36 |
201 | Jordan Kurtz Sr 16:14 5:14 8 |
Brandon Larson Jr 16:18 5:15 11 |
Ben Martineau Sr 18:02 5:49 59 |
Trevor Ryder Jr 18:04 5:50 60 |
Spencer Todd Jr 18:17 5:54 63 |
Michael Borge Sr 18:27 5:57 66 |
Aaron Lane So 18:39 6:01 68 |
10 | Lodi 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:50 |
87:19 17:28 5:38 |
226 | Phillip Kruse Jr 16:59 5:29 34 |
Zack Hummel Sr 17:05 5:31 38 |
Blake Fonda So 17:39 5:42 49 |
Brandon Woods Jr 17:47 5:44 52 |
Alec Fromm Sr 17:49 5:45 53 |
Connor Phillips Sr 18:15 5:53 62 |
Andrew Fonda Sr 19:00 6:08 70 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnathan Alcantara | So | Gregori | 11:19 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Anthony Arauza | So | Gregori | 11:45 | 5:36 | |||||||
3 | Nicholas Sanders | So | Gregori | 11:48 | 5:37 | |||||||
4 | Brice Perales | So | Tokay | 11:49 | 5:38 | |||||||
5 | Rick Ortega | So | Gregori | 11:51 | 5:39 | |||||||
6 | Jacob Madrid | So | Del Campo | 11:51 | 5:39 | |||||||
7 | Mario Medina | So | Gregori | 11:52 | 5:39 | |||||||
8 | Christopher Bregman | So | Tokay | 11:53 | 5:40 | |||||||
9 | Juan Ortega | So | Gregori | 11:53 | 5:40 | |||||||
10 | Cody Fleetwood | So | Del Campo | 11:54 | 5:40 | |||||||
11 | Amaury Queromes | So | Gregori | 11:55 | 5:40 | |||||||
12 | Antonio Franco | So | Whitney | 12:00 | 5:43 | |||||||
13 | John Kretschmann | So | Folsom | 12:01 | 5:43 | |||||||
14 | Weston Dewitt | So | Folsom | 12:02 | 5:44 | |||||||
15 | Justin Goering | So | Downey | 12:03 | 5:44 | |||||||
16 | Jose Parreno | So | Vacaville | 12:03 | 5:44 | |||||||
17 | Justin Bruce | Fr | Vintage | 12:04 | 5:45 | |||||||
18 | Braeden Kraft | Fr | Del Campo | 12:05 | 5:45 | |||||||
19 | Scott Kuphaldt | So | Bella Vista | 12:08 | 5:47 | |||||||
20 | Nate Swamy | So | Del Campo | 12:09 | 5:47 | |||||||
21 | Logan Kohne | Fr | Folsom | 12:09 | 5:47 | |||||||
22 | Omar Merino | So | Golden Valley (sj) | 12:13 | 5:49 | |||||||
23 | Nickolas Sison | So | Gregori | 12:14 | 5:50 | |||||||
24 | Evan Savage | So | Tracy | 12:16 | 5:50 | |||||||
25 | Johnny Gow | So | Bella Vista | 12:16 | 5:50 | |||||||
26 | Travis York | So | Bella Vista | 12:16 | 5:50 | |||||||
27 | Jacob Iritani | So | Jesuit | 12:18 | 5:51 | 1/1 | 4/8 | 12/13 | 12:32 (0:14) |
12:32 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
28 | Enrique Avila | So | Atwater | 12:22 | 5:53 | |||||||
29 | Tyler Mccown | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:30 | 5:57 | |||||||
30 | Phillip Gwin | So | Bella Vista | 12:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
31 | Dillon Sveum | So | Vacaville | 12:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
32 | Christian Condos | Fr | Whitney | 12:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
33 | Curtis Roth | So | Del Campo | 12:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
34 | Adam Muth | So | Vintage | 12:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
35 | Liang Chin Su | So | Vacaville | 12:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
36 | Taylor Nguyen | Fr | Whitney | 12:44 | 6:04 | |||||||
37 | Justin Tat | So | Vacaville | 12:46 | 6:05 | |||||||
38 | Nick Rubalcava | Fr | Whitney | 12:47 | 6:05 | |||||||
39 | Brett Snow | Fr | Whitney | 12:47 | 6:05 | |||||||
40 | Matthew Hopper | Fr | Folsom | 12:47 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Ryan Mccormac | So | Del Campo | 12:48 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Garrett Schmidt | So | Bella Vista | 12:49 | 6:06 | |||||||
43 | Chris Ronco | So | Vacaville | 13:02 | 6:12 | |||||||
44 | Robert Lapeer | Fr | Whitney | 13:05 | 6:14 | |||||||
45 | Zachary Hancock | So | Vacaville | 13:07 | 6:15 | |||||||
46 | Austin Gwiazdowski | So | Vacaville | 13:11 | 6:17 | |||||||
47 | Trent Martin | Fr | Whitney | 13:12 | 6:17 | |||||||
48 | Nolan Bourassa | So | Bella Vista | 13:19 | 6:20 | |||||||
49 | Parker Nelson | Fr | Folsom | 13:22 | 6:22 | |||||||
50 | Andrew Reed | Fr | Folsom | 13:32 | 6:27 | |||||||
51 | Matt Merrill | So | Folsom | 13:54 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Andrew Frost | Fr | Del Campo | 16:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casiano Aguirre | Jr | Del Campo | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | John Testerman | Sr | Davis Sr. | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
3 | Josh Rose | Sr | Del Campo | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
4 | Alex Arnheiter | Jr | Davis Sr. | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
5 | Colby Reed | Sr | Del Campo | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
6 | Flavio Medrano | Sr | Jesuit | 17:10 | 5:32 | 1/7 | 6/14 | 3/10 | 18:25 (1:15) |
17:46 (0:36) |
17:46 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Brett Jolly | Jr | Del Campo | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
8 | Matthew Mayr | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
9 | Ross Walker | So | Del Campo | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
10 | Ben Wilburn | So | Woodcreek | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
11 | Luke Rogers | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
12 | Ethan Hall | Sr | Davis Sr. | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
13 | Andrew Huitt | So | Jesuit | 17:33 | 5:40 | 2/7 | 8/14 | 3/8 | 18:10 (0:37) |
18:10 (0:37) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Sean Lee | Sr | Davis Sr. | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
15 | Adam Clarke | So | Woodcreek | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
16 | Weston Holt | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
17 | Nick Zortman | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
18 | Jeff Ritter | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
19 | Jonathan Cluff | Sr | Rocklin | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
20 | Dima Buinievich | Sr | Del Campo | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
21 | Christian Mccaig | Jr | Modesto | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
22 | Adam Prekeges | Sr | Rocklin | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
23 | Owen Weitzel | So | Woodcreek | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
24 | Tanner Leon | Jr | Jesuit | 18:05 | 5:50 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 5/7 | 18:49 (0:44) |
18:49 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Tristan Nortier-tilly | Jr | Vacaville | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
26 | Ryan Azar | Jr | Jesuit | 18:11 | 5:52 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 4/6 | 22:45 (4:34) |
18:47 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
27 | Andrew Leung | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
28 | Geoff Leonhardt | So | Rocklin | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
29 | Will Greenwood | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
30 | Matt Clement | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
31 | Daniel Goold | So | Woodcreek | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
32 | Alejandro Alcazar | Jr | Modesto | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
33 | Andre Gutierrez | Jr | Modesto | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
34 | Caleb Eddy | Jr | Jesuit | 18:34 | 5:59 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 5/6 | 18:44 (0:10) |
18:40 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
35 | Andrew Diaz | Sr | Davis Sr. | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
36 | Colin Pilcher | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
37 | Matt Segarra | Sr | Del Campo | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | Logan Day | Jr | Jesuit | 18:37 | 6:00 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 3/6 | 18:39 (0:02) |
18:39 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
39 | Ivan Garcia | Sr | Buhach Colony | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
40 | Hayden Willis | Jr | Rocklin | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
41 | Louis Styer | Sr | Jesuit | 18:50 | 6:05 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 3/4 | 20:10 (1:20) |
20:10 (1:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
42 | Jj Adams | Sr | Rocklin | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
43 | Marc Holtsman | Sr | Rocklin | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
44 | Johnathan Montoya | So | Rocklin | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
45 | Jason Seminer | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
46 | Pablo Guiot Vial | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | Brad Pickett | So | Woodcreek | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Campo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
85:17 17:03 5:30 |
25 | Casiano Aguirre Jr 16:41 5:23 1 |
Josh Rose Sr 16:57 5:28 3 |
Colby Reed Sr 17:07 5:31 5 |
Brett Jolly Jr 17:12 5:33 7 |
Ross Walker So 17:20 5:35 9 |
Dima Buinievich Sr 17:57 5:47 20 |
Matt Segarra Sr 18:36 6:00 32 |
2 | Davis Sr. 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
86:10 17:14 5:34 |
40 | John Testerman Sr 16:49 5:25 2 |
Alex Arnheiter Jr 16:58 5:28 4 |
Matthew Mayr Jr 17:14 5:34 8 |
Ethan Hall Sr 17:32 5:39 12 |
Sean Lee Sr 17:37 5:41 14 |
Andrew Leung Jr 18:13 5:53 25 |
Andrew Diaz Sr 18:35 6:00 31 |
3 | Woodcreek 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:53 |
89:19 17:52 5:46 |
93 | Ben Wilburn So 17:25 5:37 10 |
Adam Clarke So 17:45 5:44 15 |
Nick Zortman Jr 17:48 5:45 17 |
Owen Weitzel So 18:03 5:49 22 |
Daniel Goold So 18:18 5:54 29 |
Brad Pickett So 19:54 6:25 40 |
|
4 | Jesuit 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:24 |
89:33 17:55 5:47 |
96 | Flavio Medrano Sr 17:10 5:32 6 |
Andrew Huitt So 17:33 5:40 13 |
Tanner Leon Jr 18:05 5:50 23 |
Ryan Azar Jr 18:11 5:52 24 |
Caleb Eddy Jr 18:34 5:59 30 |
Logan Day Jr 18:37 6:00 33 |
Louis Styer Sr 18:50 6:05 35 |
5 | Granite Bay 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:48 |
89:40 17:56 5:47 |
100 | Luke Rogers Jr 17:30 5:39 11 |
Weston Holt Jr 17:47 5:44 16 |
Jeff Ritter Jr 17:50 5:45 18 |
Will Greenwood Jr 18:15 5:53 27 |
Matt Clement Jr 18:18 5:54 28 |
Jason Seminer Sr 19:10 6:11 39 |
|
6 | Rocklin 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:59 |
91:49 18:22 5:55 |
136 | Jonathan Cluff Sr 17:54 5:46 19 |
Adam Prekeges Sr 18:01 5:49 21 |
Geoff Leonhardt So 18:13 5:53 26 |
Hayden Willis Jr 18:48 6:04 34 |
Jj Adams Sr 18:53 6:05 36 |
Marc Holtsman Sr 18:58 6:07 37 |
Johnathan Montoya So 19:00 6:08 38 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Thweatt | Fr | River City | 11:22 | 5:25 | |||||||
2 | Austin A.j. Sommers | Fr | Elk Grove | 11:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Scott Seno | Fr | Elk Grove | 11:46 | 5:36 | |||||||
4 | James Garcia | Fr | Stagg | 11:51 | 5:39 | |||||||
5 | Matthew Sickman | Fr | Jesuit | 11:58 | 5:42 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 4/14 | 12:12 (0:14) |
12:12 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Bradley Carpenter | Fr | Jesuit | 12:03 | 5:44 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 12:36 (0:33) |
12:35 (0:32) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Randy Pietersen | Fr | Elk Grove | 12:13 | 5:49 | |||||||
8 | Patrick Cummings | Fr | Jesuit | 12:17 | 5:51 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 2/6 | 12:29 (0:12) |
12:29 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
9 | Trevor Beards | Fr | Jesuit | 12:19 | 5:52 | 4/7 | 5/8 | 1/6 | 12:41 (0:22) |
12:33 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Alec Hastings | Fr | Tokay | 12:20 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | Elgin Lovell | Fr | Vacaville | 12:20 | 5:52 | |||||||
12 | Guillermo Rivas | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 12:24 | 5:54 | |||||||
13 | Spencer Jacobs | Fr | Atwater | 12:25 | 5:55 | |||||||
14 | Trevor Stratton | Fr | Vacaville | 12:28 | 5:56 | |||||||
15 | Kyle Kwong | Fr | Elk Grove | 12:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Garrett Seno | Fr | Elk Grove | 12:32 | 5:58 | |||||||
17 | Ethan Kirk | Fr | Buhach Colony | 12:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Caleb Marshall | Fr | Elk Grove | 12:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Jack Baer | Fr | Jesuit | 12:37 | 6:00 | 5/7 | 6/8 | 2/5 | 13:03 (0:26) |
13:03 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
20 | Craig Yerkes | Fr | Rocklin | 12:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
21 | Bobby Ternes | Fr | Jesuit | 12:40 | 6:02 | 6/7 | 7/8 | 2/5 | 12:41 (0:01) |
12:41 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
22 | Riley Eilert | Fr | Lodi | 12:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Sean Stratton | Fr | Vacaville | 12:42 | 6:03 | |||||||
24 | Hunter Howe | Fr | Lodi | 12:47 | 6:05 | |||||||
25 | Isaiah Mcelvain | Fr | Del Campo | 12:50 | 6:07 | |||||||
26 | David Vanbuskirk | Fr | Vacaville | 12:51 | 6:07 | |||||||
27 | Jessy Armstong | Fr | Vacaville | 12:51 | 6:07 | |||||||
28 | Miguel Cisneros | Fr | Buhach Colony | 12:52 | 6:08 | |||||||
29 | Matthew Griffin | Fr | Jesuit | 12:55 | 6:09 | 7/7 | 8/8 | 1/5 | 13:09 (0:14) |
13:05 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
30 | Alejandro Torres | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 12:56 | 6:10 | |||||||
31 | Ethan Baker-hayes | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 13:04 | 6:13 | |||||||
32 | Matt Seefeldt | Fr | Roseville | 13:08 | 6:15 | |||||||
33 | Nick Behrens | Fr | Vacaville | 13:10 | 6:16 | |||||||
34 | Levi Hunter | Fr | Rocklin | 13:11 | 6:17 | |||||||
35 | Waih Truong | Fr | Monterey Trail | 13:13 | 6:18 | |||||||
36 | Cody Scott | Fr | Del Campo | 13:23 | 6:22 | |||||||
37 | Alberto Hernandez | Fr | Buhach Colony | 13:26 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | David Kelley | Fr | Vacaville | 13:35 | 6:28 | |||||||
39 | Danny Avery | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:35 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Nathanial Miller | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 13:38 | 6:30 | |||||||
41 | Darian Perez-reyes | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 13:42 | 6:31 | |||||||
42 | Spencer Andres | Fr | Rocklin | 13:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
43 | Matthew Felix | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 13:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
44 | Hector Martinez | Fr | Golden Valley (sj) | 14:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
45 | Matt Lawson | Fr | Buhach Colony | 14:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
46 | Sagar Bedi | Fr | Buhach Colony | 15:25 | 7:20 | |||||||
47 | Kevin Torres | Fr | Buhach Colony | 16:33 | 7:53 | |||||||
48 | Joseph Strickler | Fr | Rocklin | 16:39 | 7:56 | |||||||
49 | Rajdeep Badwalz | Fr | Buhach Colony | 21:37 | 10:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elk Grove 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
60:41 12:08 5:47 |
31 | Austin A.j. Sommers Fr 11:39 5:33 1 |
Scott Seno Fr 11:46 5:36 2 |
Randy Pietersen Fr 12:13 5:49 5 |
Kyle Kwong Fr 12:31 5:58 11 |
Garrett Seno Fr 12:32 5:58 12 |
Caleb Marshall Fr 12:36 6:00 14 |
Danny Avery Fr 13:35 6:28 27 |
2 | Jesuit 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
61:14 12:15 5:50 |
35 | Matthew Sickman Fr 11:58 5:42 3 |
Bradley Carpenter Fr 12:03 5:44 4 |
Patrick Cummings Fr 12:17 5:51 6 |
Trevor Beards Fr 12:19 5:52 7 |
Jack Baer Fr 12:37 6:00 15 |
Bobby Ternes Fr 12:40 6:02 16 |
Matthew Griffin Fr 12:55 6:09 21 |
3 | Vacaville 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:31 |
63:12 12:38 6:01 |
72 | Elgin Lovell Fr 12:20 5:52 8 |
Trevor Stratton Fr 12:28 5:56 10 |
Sean Stratton Fr 12:42 6:03 17 |
David Vanbuskirk Fr 12:51 6:07 18 |
Jessy Armstong Fr 12:51 6:07 19 |
Nick Behrens Fr 13:10 6:16 24 |
David Kelley Fr 13:35 6:28 26 |
4 | Golden Valley (sj) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:18 |
65:44 13:09 6:16 |
111 | Guillermo Rivas Fr 12:24 5:54 9 |
Alejandro Torres Fr 12:56 6:10 22 |
Ethan Baker-hayes Fr 13:04 6:13 23 |
Nathanial Miller Fr 13:38 6:30 28 |
Darian Perez-reyes Fr 13:42 6:31 29 |
Matthew Felix Fr 13:57 6:39 30 |
Hector Martinez Fr 14:01 6:40 31 |
5 | Buhach Colony 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:49 |
68:26 13:41 6:31 |
123 | Ethan Kirk Fr 12:36 6:00 13 |
Miguel Cisneros Fr 12:52 6:08 20 |
Alberto Hernandez Fr 13:26 6:24 25 |
Matt Lawson Fr 14:07 6:43 32 |
Sagar Bedi Fr 15:25 7:20 33 |
Kevin Torres Fr 16:33 7:53 34 |
Rajdeep Badwalz Fr 21:37 10:18 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.